Halmstad Triathlon 11.3 - Senior, Master, Junior & Motion 2016-07-02

265 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Firstname Lastname Startno Club Time Swim T1 Bike Bike0_30 Bike30_60 Bike60_90 T2 Run RunL1 RunL2 RunL3 RunL4
_Damer/Flickor Middle distance Total
1 Julia Lundquist 855 Glasrikets RC 04:47:03 00:28:23 00:02:16 02:45:00 00:56:04 00:59:53 00:49:04 00:01:17 01:30:09 00:22:19 00:22:16 00:22:36 00:22:59
2 Anna-Maria Olsson 863 Rooster Club Varberg IF 04:51:13 00:31:43 00:02:06 02:35:55 00:51:01 00:57:38 00:47:18 00:01:36 01:39:54 00:24:28 00:25:11 00:25:16 00:25:01
3 Katarina Glise Sandblad 854 AXA Sports Club 04:53:58 00:33:11 00:02:44 02:42:28 00:53:07 00:59:43 00:49:39 00:01:23 01:34:13 00:22:49 00:23:40 00:23:50 00:23:55
4 Jessica Fridlund 853 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 04:54:43 00:29:00 00:02:31 02:45:28 00:55:24 01:00:18 00:49:46 00:01:18 01:36:29 00:23:34 00:24:04 00:24:35 00:24:17
5 Michelle Nyström 857 Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 04:59:54 00:31:44 00:02:33 02:46:13 00:56:09 01:00:57 00:49:08 00:01:34 01:37:53 00:23:43 00:24:25 00:24:53 00:24:53
6 Johanna Willerstrand 867 Rooster Club Varberg IF 05:03:11 00:32:06 00:02:03 02:39:46 00:52:49 00:58:32 00:48:26 00:01:35 01:47:43 00:25:42 00:26:25 00:27:33 00:28:04
7 Sandra Norén 856 Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 05:07:24 00:35:35 00:03:25 02:40:40 00:54:13 00:59:14 00:47:14 00:02:08 01:45:38 00:24:59 00:26:50 00:26:41 00:27:09
8 Therese Ek 851 Team Triathlon & Multisport 05:08:43 00:27:47 00:03:37 02:46:48 00:55:57 01:01:01 00:49:51 00:02:15 01:48:17 00:25:16 00:27:04 00:27:44 00:28:14
9 Malin Eliasson 852 Kalmar RC Triathlon 05:12:43 00:33:07 00:03:04 02:51:51 00:57:41 01:02:36 00:51:35 00:02:05 01:42:38 00:24:56 00:25:40 00:26:09 00:25:55
10 Åsa Franzen 860 Glasrikets RC 05:28:06 00:36:53 00:03:25 02:53:43 00:57:29 01:02:36 00:53:39 00:01:27 01:52:41 00:27:11 00:27:34 00:28:49 00:29:08
11 Maria Riedel 858 London Fields Triathlon Club, England 05:38:23 00:36:50 00:03:06 02:57:24 00:58:30 01:05:22 00:53:32 00:03:35 01:57:30 00:27:41 00:28:53 00:31:02 00:29:55
12 Kristina Vannerberg 872 Varbergs Sim 05:47:21 00:39:40 00:05:59 03:04:48 01:02:25 01:07:44 00:54:39 00:03:26 01:53:29 00:26:26 00:27:19 00:30:36 00:29:10
13 Sandra Borglin 850 IK Vinco 05:48:21 00:41:39 00:04:18 02:58:44 00:59:30 01:06:38 00:52:37 00:04:44 01:58:58 00:28:10 00:29:04 00:30:29 00:31:17
14 Caroline Zandin 864 Norra Stockholm Endurance 05:51:54 00:39:59 00:04:57 02:56:30 00:58:35 01:04:54 00:53:02 00:03:56 02:06:33 00:29:59 00:31:05 00:32:42 00:32:49
15 Kira Hongell 861 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 05:53:43 00:38:20 00:04:07 03:01:05 00:59:52 01:07:02 00:54:12 00:02:25 02:07:49 00:30:06 00:32:16 00:33:00 00:32:28
16 Carola Axelsson 865 Glasrikets RC 06:04:04 00:37:56 00:04:04 02:57:53 00:59:24 01:04:33 00:53:57 00:03:23 02:20:49 00:33:36 00:34:20 00:36:50 00:36:05
17 Birgitta Påhlman 868 Näset Triathlonklubb 06:07:19 00:38:37 00:03:12 03:12:29 01:02:49 01:11:06 00:58:34 00:02:34 02:10:28 00:30:48 00:32:03 00:33:22 00:34:17
18 Maren Riedel 873 MTV Heide, Germany 06:14:55 00:38:18 00:05:40 03:06:20 01:09:30 01:04:27 00:52:24 00:05:17 02:19:21 00:34:11 00:34:43 00:35:06 00:35:22
19 Lotta Wahlqvist 871 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 06:28:13 00:38:30 00:05:11 03:21:21 01:06:42 01:15:00 00:59:40 00:04:25 02:18:49 00:32:42 00:34:31 00:35:52 00:35:45
20 Jenny Reimer 866 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 06:30:00 00:44:34 00:08:37 03:33:48 01:09:21 01:20:25 01:04:03 00:05:20 01:57:42 00:28:13 00:29:11 00:29:54 00:30:25
21 Karin Svahn 870 Triathlon Väst 06:49:12 00:36:58 00:05:49 03:42:38 01:12:26 01:25:55 01:04:18 00:06:07 02:17:42 00:33:27 00:34:38 00:35:06 00:34:33
_Herrar/Pojkar Middle distance Total
1 Aron Wohlström 631 SK Ran 04:05:49 00:24:06 00:01:22 02:12:22 00:44:30 00:47:57 00:39:56 00:00:50 01:27:11 00:20:56 00:21:48 00:22:14 00:22:14
2 Martin Olsson 862 Trimate SK 04:10:05 00:30:24 00:01:43 02:15:17 00:45:34 00:49:10 00:40:35 00:01:23 01:21:19 00:20:24 00:20:12 00:20:30 00:20:15
3 Fredrik Robertsson 626 Stockholm City Triathlon 04:13:22 00:27:51 00:01:32 02:16:18 00:45:51 00:49:47 00:40:42 00:01:08 01:26:35 00:21:21 00:21:30 00:21:54 00:21:52
4 Tobias Jansson 643 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 04:14:42 00:30:38 00:02:04 02:17:27 00:46:04 00:49:51 00:41:33 00:00:54 01:23:40 00:20:38 00:20:50 00:21:20 00:20:54
5 Richard Bäckström 605 Triathlon Väst 04:15:30 00:30:13 00:02:04 02:22:43 00:47:33 00:51:53 00:43:18 00:01:01 01:19:30 00:19:32 00:19:13 00:20:02 00:20:45
6 Rasmus Sellehed 628 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 04:20:54 00:32:14 00:02:04 02:19:22 00:46:02 00:50:17 00:43:04 00:01:22 01:25:54 00:21:14 00:21:24 00:21:59 00:21:18
7 Josef Giger 608 Team Colting Coaching Triathlonklubb 04:21:11 00:27:11 00:01:46 02:20:20 00:46:11 00:51:02 00:43:08 00:01:01 01:30:55 00:22:47 00:22:46 00:22:49 00:22:35
8 Peter Jönsson 646 Karlshamns Simklubb 04:25:00 00:32:37 00:04:21 02:19:28 00:47:39 00:49:43 00:42:06 00:02:01 01:26:35 00:21:43 00:21:33 00:21:49 00:21:32
9 Mattias Olsson 622 Frosta Multisport 04:27:33 00:32:57 00:02:01 02:17:47 00:47:03 00:49:24 00:41:20 00:01:21 01:33:29 00:22:43 00:23:22 00:23:19 00:24:06
10 Christoffer Olkvist 653 Triathlon Syd 04:28:11 00:30:53 00:02:02 02:22:52 00:48:05 00:51:46 00:43:02 00:01:36 01:30:50 00:22:09 00:22:49 00:22:58 00:22:57
11 Gunnar Karlsson 613 Frosta Multisport 04:29:59 00:29:52 00:02:18 02:21:35 00:47:44 00:51:33 00:42:19 00:01:22 01:34:55 00:23:50 00:23:42 00:23:49 00:23:35
12 Cai Vogl 630 Anderstorp OK 04:29:59 00:30:02 00:01:48 02:19:24 00:46:59 00:49:52 00:42:34 00:01:08 01:37:40 00:24:18 00:23:57 00:24:28 00:24:59
13 Peter Ljungberg 720 Triathlon Väst 04:32:02 00:27:09 00:02:57 02:27:51 00:49:31 00:54:03 00:44:19 00:01:50 01:32:17 00:22:35 00:22:54 00:23:30 00:23:19
14 Fredrik Ottosson 699 Höglandets Triathlon 04:32:58 00:36:06 00:02:30 02:23:06 00:47:25 00:52:08 00:43:34 00:01:48 01:29:29 00:21:34 00:21:50 00:22:27 00:23:40
15 Anders Brunander 686 Väsby SS Triathlon 04:34:00 00:29:21 00:02:06 02:21:50 00:46:38 00:51:16 00:43:57 00:01:41 01:39:04 00:23:47 00:22:06 00:24:51 00:28:22
16 Jörgen Agerbjer 634 Frosta Multisport 04:34:11 00:32:37 00:02:55 02:25:39 00:49:12 00:52:52 00:43:36 00:02:14 01:30:48 00:22:05 00:23:14 00:22:41 00:22:50
17 Tobias Arvidsson 601 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 04:34:55 00:30:54 00:02:23 02:25:39 00:48:41 00:53:00 00:43:58 00:01:04 01:34:57 00:21:40 00:23:44 00:24:05 00:25:29
18 Mikael Stagling 680 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 04:35:37 00:33:35 00:02:45 02:35:00 00:50:49 00:56:55 00:47:17 00:02:02 01:22:18 00:20:24 00:20:16 00:20:36 00:21:02
19 Mathias Sommerqvist 629 SK Elfsborg 04:36:40 00:28:13 00:01:44 02:21:26 00:47:41 00:51:01 00:42:45 00:00:52 01:44:26 00:22:43 00:25:08 00:27:32 00:29:05
20 Jonas Ewing 689 Kalmar RC Triathlon 04:37:10 00:33:06 00:03:12 02:24:58 00:48:31 00:52:45 00:43:43 00:01:16 01:34:40 00:22:49 00:23:19 00:24:00 00:24:33
21 Mattias Bylerius 687 Triathlon Väst 04:37:20 00:33:09 00:02:47 02:25:32 00:48:47 00:52:52 00:43:54 00:01:37 01:34:17 00:24:01 00:23:20 00:23:30 00:23:27
22 Petter Hellström 642 Spårvägen Simförening 04:39:23 00:28:46 00:02:05 02:30:13 00:49:28 00:54:14 00:46:33 00:01:23 01:36:58 00:23:04 00:24:14 00:24:54 00:24:48
23 Andreas Kandre 691 Triathlon Väst 04:39:44 00:33:00 00:02:59 02:25:45 00:48:47 00:52:51 00:44:08 00:02:23 01:35:39 00:23:17 00:24:11 00:24:14 00:23:57
24 Mattis Petersson 655 Glasrikets RC 04:40:24 00:31:26 00:02:25 02:32:43 00:50:28 00:55:24 00:46:52 00:01:14 01:32:38 00:22:56 00:22:23 00:23:08 00:24:12
25 Carl-Emil Bengtsson 602 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 04:40:35 00:30:52 00:03:09 02:22:39 00:47:08 00:52:08 00:43:23 00:01:53 01:42:05 00:24:08 00:26:15 00:26:42 00:25:01
26 Morgan Björkqvist 603 Björnstorps Idrottsförening 04:40:51 00:31:03 00:02:27 02:33:46 00:51:04 00:56:30 00:46:13 00:01:18 01:32:19 00:22:59 00:24:29 00:22:53 00:21:59
27 Dan Berglund 662 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 04:41:00 00:34:44 00:02:41 02:26:46 00:49:35 00:52:03 00:45:08 00:02:04 01:34:47 00:21:40 00:22:36 00:23:47 00:26:45
28 Jonas Persson 623 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 04:41:10 00:31:21 00:02:22 02:27:58 01:00:19 00:43:43 00:43:57 00:01:28 01:38:04 00:24:19 00:24:50 00:25:01 00:23:55
29 Rickard Lindholm 672 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 04:41:29 00:33:21 00:01:56 02:25:58 00:47:59 00:52:48 00:45:12 00:01:32 01:38:45 00:23:09 00:23:54 00:25:45 00:25:58
30 Martin Granat 609 Kalmar RC Triathlon 04:41:56 00:31:44 00:03:41 02:27:35 00:50:15 00:52:56 00:44:24 00:01:31 01:37:27 00:23:24 00:23:51 00:25:01 00:25:12
31 Mikael Jogmar 645 Rooster Club Varberg IF 04:44:52 00:39:58 00:02:14 02:24:00 00:47:23 00:52:20 00:44:18 00:02:18 01:36:23 00:22:49 00:23:46 00:24:29 00:25:20
32 Fredrik Löfstedt 673 Team Triathlon & Multisport 04:45:07 00:41:20 00:02:51 02:30:10 00:50:04 00:54:53 00:45:14 00:01:26 01:29:21 00:22:10 00:22:18 00:22:41 00:22:13
33 Mattias Folkesson 666 Örebro AIK 04:45:24 00:29:30 00:02:19 02:31:50 00:51:10 00:54:41 00:46:01 00:01:43 01:40:04 00:23:10 00:24:25 00:26:33 00:25:58
34 Johannes Larsson 615 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 04:45:47 00:32:31 00:03:42 02:34:38 00:51:49 00:55:52 00:46:58 00:01:30 01:33:28 00:22:11 00:23:06 00:24:13 00:24:00
35 Patrik Bengtsson 661 Triathlon Syd 04:47:43 00:33:40 00:02:06 02:28:32 00:49:26 00:53:43 00:45:25 00:01:54 01:41:33 00:23:09 00:24:22 00:25:40 00:28:23
36 Johan Persson 676 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 04:48:34 00:32:54 00:02:47 02:30:01 00:50:38 00:54:47 00:44:37 00:01:53 01:41:01 00:25:03 00:25:32 00:25:17 00:25:10
37 Daniel Giray 639 Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 04:48:41 00:37:52 00:02:49 02:33:29 00:51:22 00:56:08 00:46:01 00:01:35 01:32:58 00:21:36 00:23:13 00:24:02 00:24:09
38 Lukas Svärd 657 Stockholm Snipers IF 04:49:03 00:30:44 00:02:19 02:38:49 00:49:36 00:54:15 00:55:00 00:01:51 01:35:22 00:23:34 00:23:34 00:24:14 00:24:01
39 Anton Lindholm 617 Elmhults Sportclub 04:50:13 00:33:12 00:03:53 02:38:23 00:52:46 00:57:35 00:48:03 00:02:14 01:32:33 00:22:47 00:23:12 00:23:19 00:23:16
40 Anders Fredriksson 638 Triathlon Väst 04:51:09 00:28:56 00:02:08 02:31:27 00:51:19 00:54:42 00:45:27 00:01:13 01:47:26 00:23:40 00:25:49 00:30:23 00:27:36
41 Simon Petersson 624 Karlshamns Simklubb 04:51:30 00:35:24 00:02:21 02:36:20 00:53:18 00:56:03 00:47:00 00:01:25 01:36:03 00:23:11 00:23:46 00:24:22 00:24:44
42 Patrik Olofsson 621 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 04:52:41 00:31:48 00:02:26 02:36:47 00:52:56 00:56:57 00:46:54 00:01:49 01:39:53 00:24:30 00:25:30 00:25:26 00:24:28
43 Anders Lundh 648 Triathlon Väst 04:54:14 00:32:17 00:02:31 02:27:11 00:50:03 00:52:51 00:44:17 00:01:48 01:50:29 00:25:54 00:27:53 00:28:47 00:27:57
44 Erik Gjein 640 I 2 IF Karlstad 04:54:36 00:31:24 00:02:05 02:41:56 00:54:50 00:58:03 00:49:04 00:02:54 01:36:19 00:23:28 00:24:03 00:24:38 00:24:11
45 Hannu Körkkö 693 Kristianstads Triathlon Klubb 04:55:48 00:31:31 00:03:51 02:29:33 00:49:42 00:54:20 00:45:32 00:01:45 01:49:10 00:26:13 00:28:51 00:30:57 00:23:11
46 Mikael Yllner 711 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 04:56:03 00:37:42 00:03:48 02:30:19 00:49:56 00:54:53 00:45:31 00:04:41 01:39:35 00:24:05 00:24:14 00:25:28 00:25:50
47 Fredrik Häggström 669 Skellefteå AIK CK 04:56:50 00:31:39 00:04:09 02:36:33 00:52:32 00:57:03 00:46:59 00:02:32 01:41:58 00:23:51 00:24:21 00:26:16 00:27:32
48 Tomas Hammer 715 Hässleholm Freeflow Athletic Club 04:57:14 00:37:17 00:06:06 02:26:33 00:49:35 00:52:48 00:44:11 00:03:39 01:43:40 00:24:12 00:25:12 00:26:51 00:27:26
49 Daniel Lindström 647 Kalmar RC Triathlon 04:57:39 00:34:57 00:02:56 02:41:15 00:53:20 00:58:45 00:49:11 00:02:57 01:35:36 00:23:51 00:24:09 00:24:11 00:23:26
50 Roland Mårtensson 722 Karlshamns Simklubb 04:57:49 00:38:13 00:04:27 02:28:03 00:50:23 00:53:15 00:44:25 00:02:12 01:44:56 00:25:11 00:25:34 00:26:39 00:27:33
51 Alex Weinfors 658 Umara Sports Club 04:58:30 00:34:30 00:04:24 02:30:41 00:52:06 00:54:50 00:43:45 00:02:59 01:45:57 00:26:14 00:26:08 00:26:42 00:26:54
52 Patrick Lindberg 694 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 04:58:34 00:38:49 00:02:59 02:29:06 00:50:28 00:54:09 00:44:30 00:02:50 01:44:52 00:26:35 00:25:54 00:26:23 00:26:01
53 Konrad Steinert 706 Schwimm Club Wiesbaden, Germany 04:59:11 00:34:33 00:04:20 02:43:17 00:54:54 00:59:28 00:48:57 00:02:17 01:34:46 00:23:34 00:23:32 00:24:26 00:23:16
54 Jonas Mellby 697 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 04:59:14 00:29:54 00:03:07 02:36:29 00:51:40 00:57:20 00:47:30 00:02:14 01:47:32 00:25:59 00:27:14 00:27:43 00:26:38
55 Tomas Pamin 674 Lödde Tri 04:59:23 00:30:57 00:03:39 02:35:57 00:51:20 00:56:38 00:48:00 00:03:15 01:45:36 00:26:22 00:26:10 00:27:12 00:25:53
56 Mattias Persson 654 Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 05:00:36 00:35:36 00:03:44 02:29:53 00:50:43 00:54:23 00:44:48 00:01:42 01:49:44 00:26:45 00:26:55 00:27:47 00:28:19
57 Andreas Mattisson 650 Karlshamns Simklubb 05:02:17 00:33:24 00:03:39 02:36:02 00:52:12 00:56:46 00:47:06 00:01:55 01:47:18 00:25:30 00:27:14 00:27:38 00:26:58
58 Stefan Löfhede 649 Glasrikets RC 05:02:31 00:31:31 00:03:47 02:39:42 00:53:22 00:57:37 00:48:44 00:02:41 01:44:53 00:23:41 00:25:03 00:27:06 00:29:05
59 Sören Troedson 708 Triathlon Syd 05:03:15 00:34:42 00:02:49 02:36:11 00:51:08 00:56:32 00:48:32 00:01:31 01:48:04 00:26:45 00:26:52 00:27:44 00:26:46
60 Fredrik Calais 688 Triathlon Syd 05:04:11 00:31:01 00:02:41 02:50:34 00:55:38 01:00:55 00:54:03 00:02:24 01:37:33 00:25:07 00:23:24 00:23:57 00:25:06
61 Gustav Nilsson 651 Stockholm City Triathlon 05:04:12 00:35:46 00:02:41 02:41:36 00:54:57 00:59:08 00:47:32 00:02:19 01:41:52 00:27:15 00:25:02 00:25:01 00:24:35
62 Tomas Green 714 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 05:04:37 00:35:56 00:01:50 02:32:17 00:51:01 00:55:05 00:46:11 00:02:33 01:52:03 00:27:08 00:27:59 00:28:38 00:28:19
63 Kim Berglund 663 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 05:04:38 00:36:22 00:02:46 02:35:55 00:51:46 00:56:06 00:48:04 00:02:13 01:47:24 00:24:19 00:25:53 00:28:01 00:29:12
64 Lars-Olof Lundquist 721 Glasrikets RC 05:05:37 00:38:52 00:03:54 02:36:22 00:52:25 00:57:23 00:46:35 00:01:37 01:44:54 00:25:29 00:25:39 00:26:29 00:27:19
65 Jens Halling 610 Triathlon Väst 05:05:59 00:33:44 00:02:39 02:44:40 00:54:36 00:59:57 00:50:08 00:01:07 01:43:51 00:25:26 00:26:54 00:27:02 00:24:31
66 Staffan Sandblad 656 AXA Sports Club 05:06:48 00:33:15 00:02:43 02:30:49 00:50:17 00:54:45 00:45:48 00:01:51 01:58:12 00:26:13 00:28:58 00:31:29 00:31:33
67 Fredrik Cederqvist 637 Karlshamns Simklubb 05:08:45 00:33:00 00:05:40 02:33:53 00:51:44 00:55:02 00:47:09 00:03:25 01:52:49 00:27:17 00:27:47 00:28:37 00:29:10
68 Stefan Tunsäter 709 Kalmar RC Triathlon 05:08:50 00:36:09 00:03:48 02:48:56 00:56:17 01:01:52 00:50:48 00:02:33 01:37:26 00:23:29 00:24:39 00:24:57 00:24:23
69 Martin Forssell 667 Triathlon Väst 05:09:09 00:36:04 00:02:59 02:38:44 00:53:34 00:58:02 00:47:09 00:01:52 01:49:31 00:26:50 00:26:55 00:27:46 00:28:01
70 Jonny Nyström 698 Elmhults Sportclub 05:09:17 00:34:06 00:04:41 02:44:17 00:55:35 00:59:16 00:49:26 00:03:14 01:43:01 00:24:29 00:25:33 00:26:30 00:26:30
71 Magnus Hult 690 Tetrapak IF 05:09:58 00:32:52 00:03:44 02:43:56 00:54:21 00:59:31 00:50:05 00:03:07 01:46:21 00:24:54 00:26:14 00:27:43 00:27:31
72 Tomas Larsson 719 Rooster Club Varberg IF 05:10:38 00:39:49 00:02:35 02:33:43 00:50:59 00:56:45 00:46:00 00:01:51 01:52:42 00:24:21 00:25:32 00:29:35 00:33:15
73 Stefan Björklund 684 Rooster Club Varberg IF 05:13:20 00:37:04 00:03:21 02:39:50 00:53:55 00:57:59 00:47:58 00:01:50 01:51:16 00:25:35 00:27:32 00:28:39 00:29:32
74 Tony Andersson 712 Triathlon Syd 05:13:53 00:39:11 00:04:39 02:42:17 00:55:25 00:58:51 00:48:01 00:02:23 01:45:25 00:26:18 00:26:32 00:26:25 00:26:11
75 Tobias Åstrand 633 IK NocOut.se 05:14:40 00:32:09 00:05:15 02:38:58 00:53:14 00:57:06 00:48:39 00:04:34 01:53:46 00:27:05 00:28:20 00:28:39 00:29:43
76 Jens Nielsen 620 Triathlon Syd 05:14:54 00:40:59 00:06:29 02:47:49 00:54:34 01:00:33 00:52:43 00:02:36 01:37:02 00:23:39 00:23:39 00:24:27 00:25:19
77 Oscar Andersson 600 Rooster Club Varberg IF 05:17:06 00:38:31 00:03:52 02:29:55 00:49:43 00:53:50 00:46:23 00:02:44 02:02:05 00:26:19 00:28:16 00:32:05 00:35:27
78 Henrik Nyström 652 Triathlon Väst 05:19:36 00:42:25 00:05:20 02:43:14 00:55:31 00:59:01 00:48:42 00:02:44 01:45:55 00:24:03 00:25:55 00:28:11 00:27:47
79 Peter Brandett 685 SK Ran 05:19:50 00:37:11 00:04:31 02:39:52 00:52:24 00:57:49 00:49:39 00:03:35 01:54:43 00:26:32 00:28:10 00:29:16 00:30:46
80 Martin Edström 607 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 05:21:48 00:36:17 00:02:56 02:48:34 00:55:42 01:01:10 00:51:42 00:02:42 01:51:22 00:27:39 00:27:48 00:28:43 00:27:14
81 Andreas Barkstedt 636 Glasrikets RC 05:22:43 00:39:50 00:04:26 02:52:08 00:58:09 01:02:18 00:51:43 00:01:45 01:44:36 00:25:03 00:25:23 00:26:40 00:27:32
82 Patrik Persson 700 Sjöbo Simsällskap 05:24:30 00:45:06 00:06:05 02:53:54 00:59:18 01:03:54 00:50:43 00:03:15 01:36:12 00:24:08 00:24:03 00:24:27 00:23:34
83 Fredric Söderberg 707 IK Fyris/Triathlon 05:24:34 00:35:52 00:03:07 02:38:45 00:54:09 00:57:03 00:47:33 00:02:44 02:04:08 00:27:48 00:32:28 00:32:10 00:31:43
84 Massimo Pascotto 675 Saltsjöbaden Triathlon Sällskap 05:25:33 00:39:05 00:06:33 02:46:02 00:54:45 01:01:29 00:49:49 00:06:31 01:47:25 00:27:09 00:27:05 00:27:36 00:25:36
85 Martin Andersson 660 RIF 05:25:38 00:36:39 00:04:23 02:47:17 00:54:49 01:01:09 00:51:19 00:02:10 01:55:11 00:25:00 00:31:57 00:29:16 00:28:59
86 Jonas Sigvardson 704 Umara Sports Club 05:26:08 00:31:55 00:04:10 02:59:57 00:59:54 01:06:42 00:53:22 00:04:08 01:46:01 00:26:15 00:26:10 00:26:49 00:26:48
87 Anders Wollin 681 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 05:29:06 00:46:24 00:03:39 02:47:40 00:55:34 01:02:04 00:50:03 00:02:18 01:49:08 00:24:27 00:28:00 00:28:31 00:28:10
88 Jesper Hellmark 641 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 05:29:28 00:40:21 00:03:15 02:37:54 00:50:09 00:58:33 00:49:13 00:01:46 02:06:14 00:27:16 00:30:09 00:32:49 00:36:02
89 Tobias Radhe 701 Kalmar RC Triathlon 05:30:36 00:33:42 00:03:57 02:46:40 00:56:10 01:01:24 00:49:07 00:02:54 02:03:24 00:29:16 00:30:25 00:31:51 00:31:54
90 Cliford Mattisson 695 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 05:31:05 00:37:29 00:04:46 02:43:01 00:54:46 00:59:05 00:49:12 00:03:26 02:02:24 00:29:24 00:29:50 00:31:12 00:31:59
91 Simon Hellbe 611 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 05:32:22 00:37:50 00:03:28 02:49:30 00:54:42 01:01:46 00:53:04 00:03:04 01:58:31 00:28:05 00:29:15 00:29:55 00:31:18
92 Anders Wiklander 710 Karlshamns Simklubb 05:33:12 00:41:34 00:04:37 02:35:50 00:53:09 00:56:32 00:46:10 00:03:05 02:08:07 00:30:08 00:30:54 00:32:38 00:34:28
93 Peter Davidsson 606 Solvikingarna 05:34:34 00:36:07 00:04:08 02:57:14 00:59:40 01:04:33 00:53:03 00:01:58 01:55:09 00:25:34 00:26:48 00:29:52 00:32:57
94 Magnus Eriksson 724 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 05:34:48 00:38:50 00:05:18 02:52:53 00:57:31 01:04:38 00:50:45 00:02:55 01:54:54 00:29:36 00:28:50 00:28:34 00:27:55
95 Tommy Hansen 716 Oslofjord triatlon 05:38:28 00:36:37 00:03:48 02:39:07 00:53:00 00:59:01 00:47:07 00:02:55 02:16:03 00:31:20 00:33:25 00:36:39 00:34:41
96 Peter Ivansson 727 Rooster Club Varberg IF 05:40:15 00:32:47 00:04:15 02:42:41 00:53:46 00:58:02 00:50:54 00:02:30 02:18:04 00:29:08 00:33:37 00:36:45 00:38:36
97 Jens Sjöberg 705 Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 05:41:56 00:34:49 00:03:30 02:46:12 00:56:13 01:00:16 00:49:43 00:02:18 02:15:08 00:31:04 00:33:07 00:35:16 00:35:42
98 Marcus Bällgren 713 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 05:44:38 00:41:11 00:05:18 03:00:31 00:59:24 01:06:18 00:54:50 00:05:30 01:52:11 00:28:05 00:27:04 00:28:44 00:28:19
99 Lars Johansson 670 Triathlon Syd 05:48:35 00:34:13 00:03:55 03:01:13 00:57:26 01:07:29 00:56:19 00:02:24 02:06:53 00:27:03 00:29:14 00:32:53 00:37:44
100 Asle Farestad 725 Kristiansand Triatlon klubb, Norway 05:49:01 00:38:14 00:04:07 03:06:42 01:02:30 01:09:43 00:54:30 00:03:08 01:56:53 00:27:59 00:28:53 00:29:44 00:30:18
101 Frank Riedel 730 MTV Heide, Germany 05:51:48 00:43:56 00:06:04 02:56:09 00:59:32 01:06:15 00:50:23 00:04:35 02:01:05 00:29:21 00:29:10 00:30:58 00:31:39
102 Torbjörn Pettersson 729 Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 05:51:58 00:40:44 00:04:08 03:06:46 01:01:40 01:09:25 00:55:42 00:02:29 01:57:52 00:28:35 00:28:59 00:29:54 00:30:25
103 Andreas Jenning 644 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 05:54:19 00:45:56 00:05:52 02:56:58 00:59:01 01:03:55 00:54:03 00:03:20 02:02:14 00:28:58 00:28:38 00:34:17 00:30:22
104 Christer Svantesson 723 AXA Sports Club 05:54:37 00:44:23 00:06:28 03:16:49 00:54:59 01:28:58 00:52:54 00:04:10 01:42:48 00:26:00 00:25:39 00:26:06 00:25:03
105 Jon Andersson 659 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 06:07:56 00:42:37 00:04:15 02:46:41 00:54:34 01:01:17 00:50:51 00:03:08 02:31:16 00:32:28 00:36:46 00:39:34 00:42:30
106 Gert-Åke Rosqvist 678 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 06:14:24 00:36:06 00:04:37 02:54:53 00:58:52 01:03:33 00:52:28 00:03:58 02:34:51 00:32:05 00:36:31 00:42:56 00:43:20
107 Roger Hermansson 717 AXA Sports Club 06:47:09 00:50:50 00:06:05 03:17:46 01:05:15 01:13:14 00:59:18 00:02:44 02:29:46 00:33:47 00:36:27 00:38:31 00:41:02
108 Viktor Åkerlund 612 06:54:06 00:45:53 00:06:54 03:13:05 01:01:49 01:12:17 00:59:00 00:08:44 02:39:32 00:33:31 00:40:07 00:43:27 00:42:28
Damer/Flickor Middle distance Senior
1 Julia Lundquist 855 Glasrikets RC 04:47:03 00:28:23 00:02:16 02:45:00 00:56:04 00:59:53 00:49:04 00:01:17 01:30:09 00:22:19 00:22:16 00:22:36 00:22:59
2 Katarina Glise Sandblad 854 AXA Sports Club 04:53:58 00:33:11 00:02:44 02:42:28 00:53:07 00:59:43 00:49:39 00:01:23 01:34:13 00:22:49 00:23:40 00:23:50 00:23:55
3 Jessica Fridlund 853 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 04:54:43 00:29:00 00:02:31 02:45:28 00:55:24 01:00:18 00:49:46 00:01:18 01:36:29 00:23:34 00:24:04 00:24:35 00:24:17
4 Michelle Nyström 857 Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 04:59:54 00:31:44 00:02:33 02:46:13 00:56:09 01:00:57 00:49:08 00:01:34 01:37:53 00:23:43 00:24:25 00:24:53 00:24:53
5 Sandra Norén 856 Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 05:07:24 00:35:35 00:03:25 02:40:40 00:54:13 00:59:14 00:47:14 00:02:08 01:45:38 00:24:59 00:26:50 00:26:41 00:27:09
6 Therese Ek 851 Team Triathlon & Multisport 05:08:43 00:27:47 00:03:37 02:46:48 00:55:57 01:01:01 00:49:51 00:02:15 01:48:17 00:25:16 00:27:04 00:27:44 00:28:14
7 Malin Eliasson 852 Kalmar RC Triathlon 05:12:43 00:33:07 00:03:04 02:51:51 00:57:41 01:02:36 00:51:35 00:02:05 01:42:38 00:24:56 00:25:40 00:26:09 00:25:55
8 Maria Riedel 858 London Fields Triathlon Club, England 05:38:23 00:36:50 00:03:06 02:57:24 00:58:30 01:05:22 00:53:32 00:03:35 01:57:30 00:27:41 00:28:53 00:31:02 00:29:55
9 Sandra Borglin 850 IK Vinco 05:48:21 00:41:39 00:04:18 02:58:44 00:59:30 01:06:38 00:52:37 00:04:44 01:58:58 00:28:10 00:29:04 00:30:29 00:31:17
999 Gunilla Stripple 859 Triathlon Syd DNF 00:31:19 00:02:15
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Masters 35-39
1 Anna-Maria Olsson 863 Rooster Club Varberg IF 04:51:13 00:31:43 00:02:06 02:35:55 00:51:01 00:57:38 00:47:18 00:01:36 01:39:54 00:24:28 00:25:11 00:25:16 00:25:01
2 Åsa Franzen 860 Glasrikets RC 05:28:06 00:36:53 00:03:25 02:53:43 00:57:29 01:02:36 00:53:39 00:01:27 01:52:41 00:27:11 00:27:34 00:28:49 00:29:08
3 Caroline Zandin 864 Norra Stockholm Endurance 05:51:54 00:39:59 00:04:57 02:56:30 00:58:35 01:04:54 00:53:02 00:03:56 02:06:33 00:29:59 00:31:05 00:32:42 00:32:49
4 Kira Hongell 861 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 05:53:43 00:38:20 00:04:07 03:01:05 00:59:52 01:07:02 00:54:12 00:02:25 02:07:49 00:30:06 00:32:16 00:33:00 00:32:28
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Masters 40-44
1 Johanna Willerstrand 867 Rooster Club Varberg IF 05:03:11 00:32:06 00:02:03 02:39:46 00:52:49 00:58:32 00:48:26 00:01:35 01:47:43 00:25:42 00:26:25 00:27:33 00:28:04
2 Carola Axelsson 865 Glasrikets RC 06:04:04 00:37:56 00:04:04 02:57:53 00:59:24 01:04:33 00:53:57 00:03:23 02:20:49 00:33:36 00:34:20 00:36:50 00:36:05
3 Jenny Reimer 866 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 06:30:00 00:44:34 00:08:37 03:33:48 01:09:21 01:20:25 01:04:03 00:05:20 01:57:42 00:28:13 00:29:11 00:29:54 00:30:25
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Masters 50-54
1 Kristina Vannerberg 872 Varbergs Sim 05:47:21 00:39:40 00:05:59 03:04:48 01:02:25 01:07:44 00:54:39 00:03:26 01:53:29 00:26:26 00:27:19 00:30:36 00:29:10
2 Birgitta Påhlman 868 Näset Triathlonklubb 06:07:19 00:38:37 00:03:12 03:12:29 01:02:49 01:11:06 00:58:34 00:02:34 02:10:28 00:30:48 00:32:03 00:33:22 00:34:17
3 Lotta Wahlqvist 871 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 06:28:13 00:38:30 00:05:11 03:21:21 01:06:42 01:15:00 00:59:40 00:04:25 02:18:49 00:32:42 00:34:31 00:35:52 00:35:45
4 Karin Svahn 870 Triathlon Väst 06:49:12 00:36:58 00:05:49 03:42:38 01:12:26 01:25:55 01:04:18 00:06:07 02:17:42 00:33:27 00:34:38 00:35:06 00:34:33
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Masters 55-59
1 Maren Riedel 873 MTV Heide, Germany 06:14:55 00:38:18 00:05:40 03:06:20 01:09:30 01:04:27 00:52:24 00:05:17 02:19:21 00:34:11 00:34:43 00:35:06 00:35:22
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 35-39
1 Tobias Jansson 643 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 04:14:42 00:30:38 00:02:04 02:17:27 00:46:04 00:49:51 00:41:33 00:00:54 01:23:40 00:20:38 00:20:50 00:21:20 00:20:54
2 Peter Jönsson 646 Karlshamns Simklubb 04:25:00 00:32:37 00:04:21 02:19:28 00:47:39 00:49:43 00:42:06 00:02:01 01:26:35 00:21:43 00:21:33 00:21:49 00:21:32
3 Christoffer Olkvist 653 Triathlon Syd 04:28:11 00:30:53 00:02:02 02:22:52 00:48:05 00:51:46 00:43:02 00:01:36 01:30:50 00:22:09 00:22:49 00:22:58 00:22:57
4 Jörgen Agerbjer 634 Frosta Multisport 04:34:11 00:32:37 00:02:55 02:25:39 00:49:12 00:52:52 00:43:36 00:02:14 01:30:48 00:22:05 00:23:14 00:22:41 00:22:50
5 Petter Hellström 642 Spårvägen Simförening 04:39:23 00:28:46 00:02:05 02:30:13 00:49:28 00:54:14 00:46:33 00:01:23 01:36:58 00:23:04 00:24:14 00:24:54 00:24:48
6 Mattis Petersson 655 Glasrikets RC 04:40:24 00:31:26 00:02:25 02:32:43 00:50:28 00:55:24 00:46:52 00:01:14 01:32:38 00:22:56 00:22:23 00:23:08 00:24:12
7 Mikael Jogmar 645 Rooster Club Varberg IF 04:44:52 00:39:58 00:02:14 02:24:00 00:47:23 00:52:20 00:44:18 00:02:18 01:36:23 00:22:49 00:23:46 00:24:29 00:25:20
8 Daniel Giray 639 Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 04:48:41 00:37:52 00:02:49 02:33:29 00:51:22 00:56:08 00:46:01 00:01:35 01:32:58 00:21:36 00:23:13 00:24:02 00:24:09
9 Lukas Svärd 657 Stockholm Snipers IF 04:49:03 00:30:44 00:02:19 02:38:49 00:49:36 00:54:15 00:55:00 00:01:51 01:35:22 00:23:34 00:23:34 00:24:14 00:24:01
10 Anders Fredriksson 638 Triathlon Väst 04:51:09 00:28:56 00:02:08 02:31:27 00:51:19 00:54:42 00:45:27 00:01:13 01:47:26 00:23:40 00:25:49 00:30:23 00:27:36
11 Anders Lundh 648 Triathlon Väst 04:54:14 00:32:17 00:02:31 02:27:11 00:50:03 00:52:51 00:44:17 00:01:48 01:50:29 00:25:54 00:27:53 00:28:47 00:27:57
12 Erik Gjein 640 I 2 IF Karlstad 04:54:36 00:31:24 00:02:05 02:41:56 00:54:50 00:58:03 00:49:04 00:02:54 01:36:19 00:23:28 00:24:03 00:24:38 00:24:11
13 Daniel Lindström 647 Kalmar RC Triathlon 04:57:39 00:34:57 00:02:56 02:41:15 00:53:20 00:58:45 00:49:11 00:02:57 01:35:36 00:23:51 00:24:09 00:24:11 00:23:26
14 Alex Weinfors 658 Umara Sports Club 04:58:30 00:34:30 00:04:24 02:30:41 00:52:06 00:54:50 00:43:45 00:02:59 01:45:57 00:26:14 00:26:08 00:26:42 00:26:54
15 Mattias Persson 654 Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 05:00:36 00:35:36 00:03:44 02:29:53 00:50:43 00:54:23 00:44:48 00:01:42 01:49:44 00:26:45 00:26:55 00:27:47 00:28:19
16 Andreas Mattisson 650 Karlshamns Simklubb 05:02:17 00:33:24 00:03:39 02:36:02 00:52:12 00:56:46 00:47:06 00:01:55 01:47:18 00:25:30 00:27:14 00:27:38 00:26:58
17 Stefan Löfhede 649 Glasrikets RC 05:02:31 00:31:31 00:03:47 02:39:42 00:53:22 00:57:37 00:48:44 00:02:41 01:44:53 00:23:41 00:25:03 00:27:06 00:29:05
18 Gustav Nilsson 651 Stockholm City Triathlon 05:04:12 00:35:46 00:02:41 02:41:36 00:54:57 00:59:08 00:47:32 00:02:19 01:41:52 00:27:15 00:25:02 00:25:01 00:24:35
19 Staffan Sandblad 656 AXA Sports Club 05:06:48 00:33:15 00:02:43 02:30:49 00:50:17 00:54:45 00:45:48 00:01:51 01:58:12 00:26:13 00:28:58 00:31:29 00:31:33
20 Fredrik Cederqvist 637 Karlshamns Simklubb 05:08:45 00:33:00 00:05:40 02:33:53 00:51:44 00:55:02 00:47:09 00:03:25 01:52:49 00:27:17 00:27:47 00:28:37 00:29:10
21 Henrik Nyström 652 Triathlon Väst 05:19:36 00:42:25 00:05:20 02:43:14 00:55:31 00:59:01 00:48:42 00:02:44 01:45:55 00:24:03 00:25:55 00:28:11 00:27:47
22 Andreas Barkstedt 636 Glasrikets RC 05:22:43 00:39:50 00:04:26 02:52:08 00:58:09 01:02:18 00:51:43 00:01:45 01:44:36 00:25:03 00:25:23 00:26:40 00:27:32
23 Jesper Hellmark 641 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 05:29:28 00:40:21 00:03:15 02:37:54 00:50:09 00:58:33 00:49:13 00:01:46 02:06:14 00:27:16 00:30:09 00:32:49 00:36:02
24 Andreas Jenning 644 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 05:54:19 00:45:56 00:05:52 02:56:58 00:59:01 01:03:55 00:54:03 00:03:20 02:02:14 00:28:58 00:28:38 00:34:17 00:30:22
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 40-44
1 Mikael Stagling 680 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 04:35:37 00:33:35 00:02:45 02:35:00 00:50:49 00:56:55 00:47:17 00:02:02 01:22:18 00:20:24 00:20:16 00:20:36 00:21:02
2 Dan Berglund 662 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 04:41:00 00:34:44 00:02:41 02:26:46 00:49:35 00:52:03 00:45:08 00:02:04 01:34:47 00:21:40 00:22:36 00:23:47 00:26:45
3 Rickard Lindholm 672 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 04:41:29 00:33:21 00:01:56 02:25:58 00:47:59 00:52:48 00:45:12 00:01:32 01:38:45 00:23:09 00:23:54 00:25:45 00:25:58
4 Fredrik Löfstedt 673 Team Triathlon & Multisport 04:45:07 00:41:20 00:02:51 02:30:10 00:50:04 00:54:53 00:45:14 00:01:26 01:29:21 00:22:10 00:22:18 00:22:41 00:22:13
5 Mattias Folkesson 666 Örebro AIK 04:45:24 00:29:30 00:02:19 02:31:50 00:51:10 00:54:41 00:46:01 00:01:43 01:40:04 00:23:10 00:24:25 00:26:33 00:25:58
6 Patrik Bengtsson 661 Triathlon Syd 04:47:43 00:33:40 00:02:06 02:28:32 00:49:26 00:53:43 00:45:25 00:01:54 01:41:33 00:23:09 00:24:22 00:25:40 00:28:23
7 Johan Persson 676 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 04:48:34 00:32:54 00:02:47 02:30:01 00:50:38 00:54:47 00:44:37 00:01:53 01:41:01 00:25:03 00:25:32 00:25:17 00:25:10
8 Fredrik Häggström 669 Skellefteå AIK CK 04:56:50 00:31:39 00:04:09 02:36:33 00:52:32 00:57:03 00:46:59 00:02:32 01:41:58 00:23:51 00:24:21 00:26:16 00:27:32
9 Tomas Pamin 674 Lödde Tri 04:59:23 00:30:57 00:03:39 02:35:57 00:51:20 00:56:38 00:48:00 00:03:15 01:45:36 00:26:22 00:26:10 00:27:12 00:25:53
10 Kim Berglund 663 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 05:04:38 00:36:22 00:02:46 02:35:55 00:51:46 00:56:06 00:48:04 00:02:13 01:47:24 00:24:19 00:25:53 00:28:01 00:29:12
11 Martin Forssell 667 Triathlon Väst 05:09:09 00:36:04 00:02:59 02:38:44 00:53:34 00:58:02 00:47:09 00:01:52 01:49:31 00:26:50 00:26:55 00:27:46 00:28:01
12 Massimo Pascotto 675 Saltsjöbaden Triathlon Sällskap 05:25:33 00:39:05 00:06:33 02:46:02 00:54:45 01:01:29 00:49:49 00:06:31 01:47:25 00:27:09 00:27:05 00:27:36 00:25:36
13 Martin Andersson 660 RIF 05:25:38 00:36:39 00:04:23 02:47:17 00:54:49 01:01:09 00:51:19 00:02:10 01:55:11 00:25:00 00:31:57 00:29:16 00:28:59
14 Anders Wollin 681 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 05:29:06 00:46:24 00:03:39 02:47:40 00:55:34 01:02:04 00:50:03 00:02:18 01:49:08 00:24:27 00:28:00 00:28:31 00:28:10
15 Lars Johansson 670 Triathlon Syd 05:48:35 00:34:13 00:03:55 03:01:13 00:57:26 01:07:29 00:56:19 00:02:24 02:06:53 00:27:03 00:29:14 00:32:53 00:37:44
16 Jon Andersson 659 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 06:07:56 00:42:37 00:04:15 02:46:41 00:54:34 01:01:17 00:50:51 00:03:08 02:31:16 00:32:28 00:36:46 00:39:34 00:42:30
17 Gert-Åke Rosqvist 678 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 06:14:24 00:36:06 00:04:37 02:54:53 00:58:52 01:03:33 00:52:28 00:03:58 02:34:51 00:32:05 00:36:31 00:42:56 00:43:20
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 45-49
1 Fredrik Ottosson 699 Höglandets Triathlon 04:32:58 00:36:06 00:02:30 02:23:06 00:47:25 00:52:08 00:43:34 00:01:48 01:29:29 00:21:34 00:21:50 00:22:27 00:23:40
2 Anders Brunander 686 Väsby SS Triathlon 04:34:00 00:29:21 00:02:06 02:21:50 00:46:38 00:51:16 00:43:57 00:01:41 01:39:04 00:23:47 00:22:06 00:24:51 00:28:22
3 Jonas Ewing 689 Kalmar RC Triathlon 04:37:10 00:33:06 00:03:12 02:24:58 00:48:31 00:52:45 00:43:43 00:01:16 01:34:40 00:22:49 00:23:19 00:24:00 00:24:33
4 Mattias Bylerius 687 Triathlon Väst 04:37:20 00:33:09 00:02:47 02:25:32 00:48:47 00:52:52 00:43:54 00:01:37 01:34:17 00:24:01 00:23:20 00:23:30 00:23:27
5 Andreas Kandre 691 Triathlon Väst 04:39:44 00:33:00 00:02:59 02:25:45 00:48:47 00:52:51 00:44:08 00:02:23 01:35:39 00:23:17 00:24:11 00:24:14 00:23:57
6 Hannu Körkkö 693 Kristianstads Triathlon Klubb 04:55:48 00:31:31 00:03:51 02:29:33 00:49:42 00:54:20 00:45:32 00:01:45 01:49:10 00:26:13 00:28:51 00:30:57 00:23:11
7 Mikael Yllner 711 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 04:56:03 00:37:42 00:03:48 02:30:19 00:49:56 00:54:53 00:45:31 00:04:41 01:39:35 00:24:05 00:24:14 00:25:28 00:25:50
8 Patrick Lindberg 694 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 04:58:34 00:38:49 00:02:59 02:29:06 00:50:28 00:54:09 00:44:30 00:02:50 01:44:52 00:26:35 00:25:54 00:26:23 00:26:01
9 Konrad Steinert 706 Schwimm Club Wiesbaden, Germany 04:59:11 00:34:33 00:04:20 02:43:17 00:54:54 00:59:28 00:48:57 00:02:17 01:34:46 00:23:34 00:23:32 00:24:26 00:23:16
10 Jonas Mellby 697 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 04:59:14 00:29:54 00:03:07 02:36:29 00:51:40 00:57:20 00:47:30 00:02:14 01:47:32 00:25:59 00:27:14 00:27:43 00:26:38
11 Sören Troedson 708 Triathlon Syd 05:03:15 00:34:42 00:02:49 02:36:11 00:51:08 00:56:32 00:48:32 00:01:31 01:48:04 00:26:45 00:26:52 00:27:44 00:26:46
12 Fredrik Calais 688 Triathlon Syd 05:04:11 00:31:01 00:02:41 02:50:34 00:55:38 01:00:55 00:54:03 00:02:24 01:37:33 00:25:07 00:23:24 00:23:57 00:25:06
13 Stefan Tunsäter 709 Kalmar RC Triathlon 05:08:50 00:36:09 00:03:48 02:48:56 00:56:17 01:01:52 00:50:48 00:02:33 01:37:26 00:23:29 00:24:39 00:24:57 00:24:23
14 Jonny Nyström 698 Elmhults Sportclub 05:09:17 00:34:06 00:04:41 02:44:17 00:55:35 00:59:16 00:49:26 00:03:14 01:43:01 00:24:29 00:25:33 00:26:30 00:26:30
15 Magnus Hult 690 Tetrapak IF 05:09:58 00:32:52 00:03:44 02:43:56 00:54:21 00:59:31 00:50:05 00:03:07 01:46:21 00:24:54 00:26:14 00:27:43 00:27:31
16 Stefan Björklund 684 Rooster Club Varberg IF 05:13:20 00:37:04 00:03:21 02:39:50 00:53:55 00:57:59 00:47:58 00:01:50 01:51:16 00:25:35 00:27:32 00:28:39 00:29:32
17 Peter Brandett 685 SK Ran 05:19:50 00:37:11 00:04:31 02:39:52 00:52:24 00:57:49 00:49:39 00:03:35 01:54:43 00:26:32 00:28:10 00:29:16 00:30:46
18 Patrik Persson 700 Sjöbo Simsällskap 05:24:30 00:45:06 00:06:05 02:53:54 00:59:18 01:03:54 00:50:43 00:03:15 01:36:12 00:24:08 00:24:03 00:24:27 00:23:34
19 Fredric Söderberg 707 IK Fyris/Triathlon 05:24:34 00:35:52 00:03:07 02:38:45 00:54:09 00:57:03 00:47:33 00:02:44 02:04:08 00:27:48 00:32:28 00:32:10 00:31:43
20 Jonas Sigvardson 704 Umara Sports Club 05:26:08 00:31:55 00:04:10 02:59:57 00:59:54 01:06:42 00:53:22 00:04:08 01:46:01 00:26:15 00:26:10 00:26:49 00:26:48
21 Tobias Radhe 701 Kalmar RC Triathlon 05:30:36 00:33:42 00:03:57 02:46:40 00:56:10 01:01:24 00:49:07 00:02:54 02:03:24 00:29:16 00:30:25 00:31:51 00:31:54
22 Cliford Mattisson 695 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 05:31:05 00:37:29 00:04:46 02:43:01 00:54:46 00:59:05 00:49:12 00:03:26 02:02:24 00:29:24 00:29:50 00:31:12 00:31:59
23 Anders Wiklander 710 Karlshamns Simklubb 05:33:12 00:41:34 00:04:37 02:35:50 00:53:09 00:56:32 00:46:10 00:03:05 02:08:07 00:30:08 00:30:54 00:32:38 00:34:28
24 Jens Sjöberg 705 Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 05:41:56 00:34:49 00:03:30 02:46:12 00:56:13 01:00:16 00:49:43 00:02:18 02:15:08 00:31:04 00:33:07 00:35:16 00:35:42
999 Mikael Rubin 702 AXA Sports Club DNF 00:33:58 00:04:53 02:58:03 00:58:51 01:05:57 00:53:16 00:03:11 00:30:58 00:36:18
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 50-54
1 Peter Ljungberg 720 Triathlon Väst 04:32:02 00:27:09 00:02:57 02:27:51 00:49:31 00:54:03 00:44:19 00:01:50 01:32:17 00:22:35 00:22:54 00:23:30 00:23:19
2 Tomas Hammer 715 Hässleholm Freeflow Athletic Club 04:57:14 00:37:17 00:06:06 02:26:33 00:49:35 00:52:48 00:44:11 00:03:39 01:43:40 00:24:12 00:25:12 00:26:51 00:27:26
3 Roland Mårtensson 722 Karlshamns Simklubb 04:57:49 00:38:13 00:04:27 02:28:03 00:50:23 00:53:15 00:44:25 00:02:12 01:44:56 00:25:11 00:25:34 00:26:39 00:27:33
4 Tomas Green 714 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 05:04:37 00:35:56 00:01:50 02:32:17 00:51:01 00:55:05 00:46:11 00:02:33 01:52:03 00:27:08 00:27:59 00:28:38 00:28:19
5 Lars-Olof Lundquist 721 Glasrikets RC 05:05:37 00:38:52 00:03:54 02:36:22 00:52:25 00:57:23 00:46:35 00:01:37 01:44:54 00:25:29 00:25:39 00:26:29 00:27:19
6 Tomas Larsson 719 Rooster Club Varberg IF 05:10:38 00:39:49 00:02:35 02:33:43 00:50:59 00:56:45 00:46:00 00:01:51 01:52:42 00:24:21 00:25:32 00:29:35 00:33:15
7 Tony Andersson 712 Triathlon Syd 05:13:53 00:39:11 00:04:39 02:42:17 00:55:25 00:58:51 00:48:01 00:02:23 01:45:25 00:26:18 00:26:32 00:26:25 00:26:11
8 Tommy Hansen 716 Oslofjord triatlon 05:38:28 00:36:37 00:03:48 02:39:07 00:53:00 00:59:01 00:47:07 00:02:55 02:16:03 00:31:20 00:33:25 00:36:39 00:34:41
9 Marcus Bällgren 713 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 05:44:38 00:41:11 00:05:18 03:00:31 00:59:24 01:06:18 00:54:50 00:05:30 01:52:11 00:28:05 00:27:04 00:28:44 00:28:19
10 Christer Svantesson 723 AXA Sports Club 05:54:37 00:44:23 00:06:28 03:16:49 00:54:59 01:28:58 00:52:54 00:04:10 01:42:48 00:26:00 00:25:39 00:26:06 00:25:03
11 Roger Hermansson 717 AXA Sports Club 06:47:09 00:50:50 00:06:05 03:17:46 01:05:15 01:13:14 00:59:18 00:02:44 02:29:46 00:33:47 00:36:27 00:38:31 00:41:02
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 55-59
1 Magnus Eriksson 724 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 05:34:48 00:38:50 00:05:18 02:52:53 00:57:31 01:04:38 00:50:45 00:02:55 01:54:54 00:29:36 00:28:50 00:28:34 00:27:55
2 Peter Ivansson 727 Rooster Club Varberg IF 05:40:15 00:32:47 00:04:15 02:42:41 00:53:46 00:58:02 00:50:54 00:02:30 02:18:04 00:29:08 00:33:37 00:36:45 00:38:36
3 Asle Farestad 725 Kristiansand Triatlon klubb, Norway 05:49:01 00:38:14 00:04:07 03:06:42 01:02:30 01:09:43 00:54:30 00:03:08 01:56:53 00:27:59 00:28:53 00:29:44 00:30:18
4 Frank Riedel 730 MTV Heide, Germany 05:51:48 00:43:56 00:06:04 02:56:09 00:59:32 01:06:15 00:50:23 00:04:35 02:01:05 00:29:21 00:29:10 00:30:58 00:31:39
5 Torbjörn Pettersson 729 Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 05:51:58 00:40:44 00:04:08 03:06:46 01:01:40 01:09:25 00:55:42 00:02:29 01:57:52 00:28:35 00:28:59 00:29:54 00:30:25
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Senior
1 Aron Wohlström 631 SK Ran 04:05:49 00:24:06 00:01:22 02:12:22 00:44:30 00:47:57 00:39:56 00:00:50 01:27:11 00:20:56 00:21:48 00:22:14 00:22:14
2 Martin Olsson 862 Trimate SK 04:10:05 00:30:24 00:01:43 02:15:17 00:45:34 00:49:10 00:40:35 00:01:23 01:21:19 00:20:24 00:20:12 00:20:30 00:20:15
3 Fredrik Robertsson 626 Stockholm City Triathlon 04:13:22 00:27:51 00:01:32 02:16:18 00:45:51 00:49:47 00:40:42 00:01:08 01:26:35 00:21:21 00:21:30 00:21:54 00:21:52
4 Richard Bäckström 605 Triathlon Väst 04:15:30 00:30:13 00:02:04 02:22:43 00:47:33 00:51:53 00:43:18 00:01:01 01:19:30 00:19:32 00:19:13 00:20:02 00:20:45
5 Rasmus Sellehed 628 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 04:20:54 00:32:14 00:02:04 02:19:22 00:46:02 00:50:17 00:43:04 00:01:22 01:25:54 00:21:14 00:21:24 00:21:59 00:21:18
6 Josef Giger 608 Team Colting Coaching Triathlonklubb 04:21:11 00:27:11 00:01:46 02:20:20 00:46:11 00:51:02 00:43:08 00:01:01 01:30:55 00:22:47 00:22:46 00:22:49 00:22:35
7 Mattias Olsson 622 Frosta Multisport 04:27:33 00:32:57 00:02:01 02:17:47 00:47:03 00:49:24 00:41:20 00:01:21 01:33:29 00:22:43 00:23:22 00:23:19 00:24:06
8 Gunnar Karlsson 613 Frosta Multisport 04:29:59 00:29:52 00:02:18 02:21:35 00:47:44 00:51:33 00:42:19 00:01:22 01:34:55 00:23:50 00:23:42 00:23:49 00:23:35
8 Cai Vogl 630 Anderstorp OK 04:29:59 00:30:02 00:01:48 02:19:24 00:46:59 00:49:52 00:42:34 00:01:08 01:37:40 00:24:18 00:23:57 00:24:28 00:24:59
10 Tobias Arvidsson 601 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 04:34:55 00:30:54 00:02:23 02:25:39 00:48:41 00:53:00 00:43:58 00:01:04 01:34:57 00:21:40 00:23:44 00:24:05 00:25:29
11 Mathias Sommerqvist 629 SK Elfsborg 04:36:40 00:28:13 00:01:44 02:21:26 00:47:41 00:51:01 00:42:45 00:00:52 01:44:26 00:22:43 00:25:08 00:27:32 00:29:05
12 Carl-Emil Bengtsson 602 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 04:40:35 00:30:52 00:03:09 02:22:39 00:47:08 00:52:08 00:43:23 00:01:53 01:42:05 00:24:08 00:26:15 00:26:42 00:25:01
13 Morgan Björkqvist 603 Björnstorps Idrottsförening 04:40:51 00:31:03 00:02:27 02:33:46 00:51:04 00:56:30 00:46:13 00:01:18 01:32:19 00:22:59 00:24:29 00:22:53 00:21:59
14 Jonas Persson 623 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 04:41:10 00:31:21 00:02:22 02:27:58 01:00:19 00:43:43 00:43:57 00:01:28 01:38:04 00:24:19 00:24:50 00:25:01 00:23:55
15 Martin Granat 609 Kalmar RC Triathlon 04:41:56 00:31:44 00:03:41 02:27:35 00:50:15 00:52:56 00:44:24 00:01:31 01:37:27 00:23:24 00:23:51 00:25:01 00:25:12
16 Johannes Larsson 615 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 04:45:47 00:32:31 00:03:42 02:34:38 00:51:49 00:55:52 00:46:58 00:01:30 01:33:28 00:22:11 00:23:06 00:24:13 00:24:00
17 Anton Lindholm 617 Elmhults Sportclub 04:50:13 00:33:12 00:03:53 02:38:23 00:52:46 00:57:35 00:48:03 00:02:14 01:32:33 00:22:47 00:23:12 00:23:19 00:23:16
18 Simon Petersson 624 Karlshamns Simklubb 04:51:30 00:35:24 00:02:21 02:36:20 00:53:18 00:56:03 00:47:00 00:01:25 01:36:03 00:23:11 00:23:46 00:24:22 00:24:44
19 Patrik Olofsson 621 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 04:52:41 00:31:48 00:02:26 02:36:47 00:52:56 00:56:57 00:46:54 00:01:49 01:39:53 00:24:30 00:25:30 00:25:26 00:24:28
20 Jens Halling 610 Triathlon Väst 05:05:59 00:33:44 00:02:39 02:44:40 00:54:36 00:59:57 00:50:08 00:01:07 01:43:51 00:25:26 00:26:54 00:27:02 00:24:31
21 Tobias Åstrand 633 IK NocOut.se 05:14:40 00:32:09 00:05:15 02:38:58 00:53:14 00:57:06 00:48:39 00:04:34 01:53:46 00:27:05 00:28:20 00:28:39 00:29:43
22 Jens Nielsen 620 Triathlon Syd 05:14:54 00:40:59 00:06:29 02:47:49 00:54:34 01:00:33 00:52:43 00:02:36 01:37:02 00:23:39 00:23:39 00:24:27 00:25:19
23 Oscar Andersson 600 Rooster Club Varberg IF 05:17:06 00:38:31 00:03:52 02:29:55 00:49:43 00:53:50 00:46:23 00:02:44 02:02:05 00:26:19 00:28:16 00:32:05 00:35:27
24 Martin Edström 607 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 05:21:48 00:36:17 00:02:56 02:48:34 00:55:42 01:01:10 00:51:42 00:02:42 01:51:22 00:27:39 00:27:48 00:28:43 00:27:14
25 Simon Hellbe 611 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 05:32:22 00:37:50 00:03:28 02:49:30 00:54:42 01:01:46 00:53:04 00:03:04 01:58:31 00:28:05 00:29:15 00:29:55 00:31:18
26 Peter Davidsson 606 Solvikingarna 05:34:34 00:36:07 00:04:08 02:57:14 00:59:40 01:04:33 00:53:03 00:01:58 01:55:09 00:25:34 00:26:48 00:29:52 00:32:57
27 Viktor Åkerlund 612 06:54:06 00:45:53 00:06:54 03:13:05 01:01:49 01:12:17 00:59:00 00:08:44 02:39:32 00:33:31 00:40:07 00:43:27 00:42:28
999 Linus Bladh 604 Team Trelleborg Triathlon DNF 00:32:30 00:01:56 02:31:38 00:53:56 00:53:36 00:44:07
999 Lasse Laier 614 Amager Triatlon Klub, Denmark DNF 00:28:51 00:02:11 02:24:33 00:48:11 00:52:25 00:43:58 00:01:16
999 Mårten Larsson 616 Triathlon Syd DNF 00:29:22 00:02:14 00:47:26
999 Magnus Magnoy 618 Heleneholms IF Tri Team DNF 00:28:12 00:02:22 02:17:05 00:47:10 00:49:06 00:40:50 00:00:51
999 Anton Pettersson 625 Karlshamns Simklubb DNF 00:37:12 00:02:41 00:55:22

Tillbaka Tillbaka