Halmstad Triathlon 11.3 stafett / relay - Motion 2016-07-02

119 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Firstname Lastname Startno Club Time Swim T1 Bike Bike0_30 Bike30_60 Bike60_90 T2 Run RunL1 RunL2 RunL3 RunL4
11.3 Propagandastafett / Relay
1 Victor Magnusson Broder 552 Wictorius. helf 04:14:52 00:26:49 00:01:11 02:11:47 00:44:22 00:47:41 00:39:45 00:00:44 01:34:23 00:22:10 00:23:18 00:24:26 00:24:30
2 Ola Martner 551 Bröderna Martner 04:40:44 00:36:53 00:01:11 02:36:04 00:52:46 00:56:12 00:47:08 00:00:58 01:25:40 00:20:28 00:21:05 00:21:43 00:22:25
Damer/Flickor Middle distance Motion
1 Emma Bayer 876 Stockholm 04:59:18 00:37:04 00:03:20 02:40:31 00:53:43 00:58:23 00:48:26 00:01:48 01:36:36 00:23:31 00:24:09 00:24:37 00:24:21
2 Karin Dahlin 879 Team Triathlon & Multisport 05:05:44 00:37:32 00:05:20 02:40:36 00:54:44 00:57:46 00:48:06 00:02:20 01:40:00 00:24:57 00:25:07 00:25:12 00:24:45
3 Annah Håkansson 881 Triathlon Syd 05:18:05 00:29:56 00:04:24 02:47:48 00:56:16 01:01:18 00:50:15 00:02:52 01:53:07 00:28:04 00:27:36 00:28:36 00:28:53
4 Moa Irekvist 882 Triathlon Väst 05:40:38 00:33:54 00:05:56 03:10:32 01:04:00 01:10:16 00:56:17 00:03:47 01:46:31 00:26:16 00:26:43 00:27:09 00:26:25
5 Emelie Olausson 890 05:48:10 00:35:14 00:04:09 03:07:43 01:02:50 01:09:37 00:55:17 00:02:45 01:58:22 00:29:09 00:28:57 00:29:43 00:30:35
6 Ulrika Hougland 880 Lödde Tri 05:51:31 00:44:47 00:04:11 02:54:41 00:58:13 01:03:59 00:52:30 00:03:09 02:04:45 00:30:58 00:31:54 00:31:58 00:29:57
7 Emelie Nordlander 889 Maersk TRI 06:00:13 00:35:48 00:03:18 03:12:45 01:00:40 01:11:56 01:00:09 00:02:21 02:06:04 00:27:33 00:31:45 00:33:10 00:33:37
8 Maria Johansson 884 06:07:26 00:42:33 00:03:30 03:12:38 01:04:01 01:10:38 00:58:00 00:02:48 02:05:59 00:30:00 00:31:30 00:32:15 00:32:16
9 Sara Asmoarp 875 Göteborg 06:07:37 00:46:55 00:04:10 03:12:54 01:04:25 01:11:03 00:57:28 00:02:25 02:01:16 00:28:39 00:29:46 00:30:55 00:31:56
10 Karin Johansson 883 Simklubben RAN 06:07:51 00:39:27 00:04:51 02:58:06 00:59:35 01:05:05 00:53:27 00:04:51 02:20:37 00:30:28 00:34:37 00:38:06 00:37:27
11 Bodil Carleskär 877 Ryssbergets IK 06:11:50 00:40:34 00:03:40 03:13:08 01:03:29 01:11:33 00:58:06 00:03:37 02:10:54 00:30:55 00:32:42 00:33:36 00:33:42
12 Helene Qvarnemark 892 IK Wilske 06:13:23 00:42:45 00:05:30 03:21:12 01:06:47 01:13:54 01:00:32 00:04:25 01:59:33 00:29:19 00:30:21 00:30:24 00:29:31
13 Malin Persson 891 Hultsfreds Löparklubb 06:23:25 00:45:07 00:04:33 03:18:02 01:06:12 01:12:22 00:59:29 00:04:24 02:11:21 00:29:58 00:32:22 00:33:52 00:35:10
14 Jennica Magnusson 886 Musette Malmö 06:26:32 00:43:05 00:05:03 03:10:18 01:01:49 01:11:06 00:57:24 00:03:38 02:24:29 00:32:55 00:38:19 00:36:49 00:36:27
15 Nathalie Meiner 888 Borås 06:37:54 00:43:19 00:04:55 03:16:17 01:03:39 01:13:01 00:59:38 00:04:37 02:28:48 00:32:55 00:38:32 00:39:11 00:38:12
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Motion
1 Emil Johansson 770 Framsteg 04:29:34 00:29:18 00:03:02 02:26:11 00:49:43 00:52:52 00:43:38 00:01:42 01:29:22 00:21:26 00:22:02 00:23:05 00:22:51
2 Daniel Holmdahl 765 04:31:15 00:34:44 00:02:47 02:26:57 00:50:24 00:53:01 00:43:34 00:01:28 01:25:20 00:21:11 00:21:31 00:21:38 00:21:01
3 Markus Lihnell 783 Solvikingarna 04:35:54 00:30:59 00:02:17 02:21:42 00:47:32 00:50:56 00:43:14 00:01:09 01:39:50 00:23:11 00:24:36 00:25:15 00:26:49
4 Jakob Hjelmåker 764 Göteborg 04:38:03 00:33:53 00:03:07 02:23:14 00:47:11 00:51:58 00:44:07 00:02:55 01:34:55 00:24:43 00:24:32 00:23:51 00:21:50
5 Sverker Stjernstrom 831 04:40:14 00:28:24 00:02:10 02:27:43 00:49:30 00:53:29 00:44:45 00:01:32 01:40:26 00:24:49 00:24:56 00:25:38 00:25:04
6 Daniel Gustafsson 758 FK Friskus Varberg 04:41:52 00:35:28 00:03:13 02:33:05 00:57:27 00:51:35 00:44:04 00:02:45 01:27:23 00:21:28 00:21:43 00:22:07 00:22:07
7 Martin Sylvén 839 Alingsås Triathlonklubb 04:42:16 00:37:35 00:01:47 02:27:15 00:49:43 00:53:05 00:44:29 00:01:41 01:34:00 00:24:22 00:23:20 00:23:22 00:22:57
8 Mattias jonsson 772 04:46:50 00:31:50 00:03:49 02:35:26 00:52:27 00:56:22 00:46:38 00:02:21 01:33:26 00:24:21 00:23:07 00:23:14 00:22:46
9 David Nordentjell 804 Göteborg 04:48:26 00:32:33 00:02:51 02:30:42 00:50:25 00:54:29 00:45:49 00:01:47 01:40:35 00:23:23 00:24:18 00:25:11 00:27:45
10 Ulf Johansson 771 Triathlon Väst 04:51:00 00:32:03 00:04:29 02:36:31 00:52:30 00:56:58 00:47:04 00:02:08 01:35:51 00:23:19 00:24:15 00:25:07 00:23:11
11 Mattias Liljenberg 785 Mölnlycke 04:51:10 00:34:13 00:03:39 02:34:37 00:49:58 00:54:54 00:49:46 00:01:52 01:36:51 00:23:07 00:23:52 00:24:10 00:25:44
12 Magnus Nyman 809 Triathlon Väst 04:51:46 00:32:55 00:02:36 02:31:19 00:50:38 00:54:44 00:45:58 00:02:09 01:42:49 00:24:42 00:25:01 00:26:03 00:27:04
13 Niklas Genchel 756 Solvikingarna 04:52:15 00:32:33 00:02:42 02:37:02 00:52:11 00:56:59 00:47:53 00:01:52 01:38:08 00:23:40 00:24:21 00:24:41 00:25:29
14 Daniel Andersson 736 Musette Malmö 04:52:25 00:34:17 00:04:39 02:26:38 00:50:05 00:53:10 00:43:25 00:02:35 01:44:17 00:27:26 00:25:23 00:25:54 00:25:36
15 Klas Nordentjell 805 Stockholm 04:53:03 00:39:19 00:04:58 02:29:26 00:49:16 00:54:38 00:45:33 00:01:41 01:37:40 00:23:28 00:22:40 00:24:27 00:27:06
16 Johan Zetterlund 847 Göteborgs Atlet- & Triathlonsällskap 04:53:24 00:32:20 00:02:37 02:41:47 00:53:46 00:59:54 00:48:08 00:01:31 01:35:11 00:23:04 00:23:22 00:24:40 00:24:08
17 Stefan Kläppe 779 Kalmar 04:56:07 00:34:20 00:02:29 02:36:03 00:51:48 00:56:29 00:47:47 00:01:19 01:41:57 00:24:22 00:25:06 00:26:03 00:26:28
18 Tobias Fredriksson 755 Lödde Tri 04:56:44 00:34:01 00:03:40 02:34:29 00:50:58 00:56:42 00:46:50 00:01:32 01:43:04 00:25:52 00:25:07 00:25:45 00:26:21
19 Emil Karlsson 777 Sösdala 04:57:25 00:35:05 00:02:17 02:32:27 00:52:24 00:54:45 00:45:19 00:01:33 01:46:05 00:25:17 00:26:26 00:27:33 00:26:50
20 Johan Blomqvist 741 Triathlon Väst 04:57:58 00:34:37 00:05:09 02:35:09 00:52:32 00:56:31 00:46:07 00:02:19 01:40:47 00:23:22 00:24:26 00:26:02 00:27:00
21 Anders Lindgren 787 Stockholm City Triathlon 04:59:36 00:37:37 00:05:19 02:38:32 00:52:35 00:58:00 00:47:58 00:02:34 01:35:35 00:23:47 00:23:31 00:24:14 00:24:04
22 Jon Videfors 844 Landskrona 05:02:10 00:33:50 00:04:28 02:40:51 00:53:01 00:58:27 00:49:24 00:04:38 01:38:24 00:24:03 00:24:18 00:24:44 00:25:20
23 Johan Neij 796 05:04:01 00:40:17 00:04:05 02:47:36 00:56:41 01:01:20 00:49:36 00:02:04 01:30:02 00:22:07 00:22:20 00:22:54 00:22:43
24 Karl Johan Lindström 788 Stockholm 05:04:05 00:36:08 00:04:15 02:38:24 00:53:06 00:57:12 00:48:07 00:02:29 01:42:51 00:26:25 00:26:23 00:25:28 00:24:37
25 Magnus Linde 786 Näset Triathlonklubb 05:04:10 00:35:45 00:03:32 02:40:04 00:55:04 00:57:45 00:47:15 00:01:19 01:43:32 00:24:07 00:25:48 00:26:02 00:27:37
26 Mikael Svensson 836 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 05:05:12 00:38:46 00:04:32 02:48:41 00:56:11 01:02:25 00:50:05 00:01:59 01:31:16 00:22:09 00:22:19 00:22:55 00:23:54
27 Ola Åkesson 849 Triathlon Syd 05:05:30 00:31:09 00:03:20 02:37:26 00:53:24 00:57:33 00:46:30 00:03:24 01:50:13 00:24:49 00:26:21 00:28:26 00:30:38
28 Martin Adler 733 Triathlon Väst 05:06:04 00:34:39 00:05:42 02:47:26 00:56:17 01:00:54 00:50:16 00:03:39 01:34:39 00:22:53 00:24:05 00:25:01 00:22:41
29 victor larsen 781 velorun 05:06:07 00:38:03 00:04:50 02:45:46 00:57:55 00:59:32 00:48:20 00:02:44 01:34:47 00:23:29 00:24:18 00:23:26 00:23:35
30 Christian Calvert 745 Activate Falkenberg - Rörelsekliniken 05:06:19 00:33:16 00:04:07 02:38:29 00:53:17 00:57:36 00:47:37 00:02:20 01:48:08 00:26:37 00:26:52 00:27:46 00:26:54
31 Jonas Elmer 749 Triathlon Syd 05:07:20 00:38:45 00:02:51 02:41:01 00:52:38 00:59:34 00:48:50 00:01:43 01:43:03 00:24:04 00:25:31 00:26:26 00:27:03
32 Jonas Persson 816 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 05:07:44 00:40:33 00:03:44 02:41:41 00:55:01 00:59:05 00:47:36 00:03:51 01:37:57 00:24:30 00:24:20 00:24:25 00:24:43
33 Michael Kossenjans 780 AstraZeneca IF 05:07:57 00:35:45 00:03:21 02:38:20 00:53:00 00:56:56 00:48:26 00:01:51 01:48:42 00:25:11 00:26:36 00:28:20 00:28:36
34 Eric Liljeblad 784 Cigar Runners 05:07:58 00:44:05 00:03:21 02:33:32 00:51:03 00:55:35 00:46:55 00:01:56 01:45:07 00:26:24 00:25:54 00:26:03 00:26:48
35 Marcus Pehrsson 814 Lödde Tri 05:08:08 00:40:50 00:03:46 02:38:26 00:52:18 00:58:44 00:47:26 00:01:34 01:43:33 00:24:01 00:25:33 00:26:53 00:27:08
36 Thomas Backman 739 X-Velo 05:08:21 00:35:20 00:05:00 02:40:13 00:54:01 00:58:02 00:48:11 00:03:35 01:44:14 00:25:51 00:25:47 00:26:06 00:26:32
37 Per Pettersson 818 Landskrona CK 05:08:25 00:37:42 00:05:22 02:45:51 00:57:53 00:59:06 00:48:53 00:02:30 01:37:03 00:23:57 00:24:44 00:24:41 00:23:43
38 Klaes Erixon 752 SK Ran 05:08:32 00:29:41 00:05:00 02:54:50 00:58:01 01:03:30 00:53:20 00:09:15 01:29:48 00:21:35 00:22:23 00:22:46 00:23:05
39 Patrik Sjögren 829 IK Trasten 05:09:43 00:38:57 00:02:37 02:36:16 00:52:28 00:56:55 00:46:54 00:02:15 01:49:40 00:26:36 00:26:46 00:28:14 00:28:05
40 Ludvig Jutterdal 773 Räddningstjänsten Syd IK 05:10:30 00:36:02 00:04:26 02:39:08 00:55:13 00:56:49 00:47:07 00:03:03 01:47:53 00:26:54 00:26:04 00:27:09 00:27:46
41 Oskar Jönsson 775 Göteborg 05:12:14 00:39:10 00:03:55 02:50:37 00:56:09 01:02:49 00:51:40 00:02:21 01:36:13 00:24:09 00:24:03 00:24:12 00:23:51
42 Niklas Heinvall 763 Stockholm 05:12:27 00:36:47 00:05:19 02:43:14 00:55:05 00:59:02 00:49:08 00:03:34 01:43:35 00:24:57 00:25:12 00:27:04 00:26:23
43 Jonatan Ingelström 768 Gråmanstorp 05:13:33 00:40:56 00:04:53 02:43:03 00:54:19 00:59:03 00:49:41 00:02:47 01:41:56 00:23:28 00:23:51 00:25:46 00:28:54
44 Martin Wikmar 845 Torslanda 05:13:51 00:35:59 00:03:16 02:39:51 00:53:17 00:57:26 00:49:09 00:02:13 01:52:34 00:26:52 00:28:03 00:29:19 00:28:21
45 Viktor Sundling 832 Gullbrandstorp 05:14:06 00:39:09 00:04:44 02:36:40 00:53:44 00:56:34 00:46:23 00:02:11 01:51:23 00:26:43 00:27:40 00:28:24 00:28:38
46 Akil Rynkowski 823 Varbergs Sim 05:15:41 00:32:51 00:03:22 02:36:48 00:52:17 00:56:05 00:48:27 00:01:10 02:01:30 00:28:30 00:29:28 00:31:34 00:31:59
47 Magnus Nyberg 808 Kalmar RC Triathlon 05:17:12 00:36:13 00:07:37 02:43:51 00:55:27 01:00:10 00:48:14 00:02:40 01:46:54 00:26:45 00:26:24 00:27:07 00:26:39
47 Jörgen Svanström 833 Triathlon Väst 05:17:12 00:36:13 00:07:37 02:43:51 00:55:27 01:00:10 00:48:14 00:02:40 01:46:54 00:26:45 00:26:24 00:27:07 00:26:39
49 Christoffer Nilsson 799 ekenshalsocenter.se 05:19:11 00:42:42 00:03:22 02:51:49 00:56:30 01:02:35 00:52:45 00:01:43 01:39:37 00:23:43 00:23:51 00:24:51 00:27:14
50 Simon Martin 792 ASPTT Rennes cyclisme 05:20:29 00:43:08 00:04:10 02:38:56 00:51:01 00:56:17 00:51:38 00:02:42 01:51:36 00:22:49 00:26:35 00:33:26 00:28:47
51 Fredrik Nisslert 802 Göteborg 05:21:10 00:36:44 00:03:35 02:44:11 00:54:22 00:59:47 00:50:03 00:01:57 01:54:45 00:27:29 00:27:53 00:29:07 00:30:17
52 Martin Hallberg 759 Karlshamns Simklubb 05:22:14 00:34:05 00:02:41 02:47:32 00:55:29 01:01:15 00:50:49 00:02:06 01:55:53 00:27:25 00:29:00 00:30:36 00:28:53
53 Johan Åkesson 848 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 05:22:22 00:31:17 00:05:25 02:55:31 01:00:16 01:03:32 00:51:44 00:03:34 01:46:36 00:25:58 00:25:14 00:26:26 00:28:59
54 Erik Sand 825 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 05:22:23 00:46:42 00:02:48 02:33:32 00:50:58 00:56:15 00:46:20 00:02:04 01:57:19 00:26:25 00:29:08 00:31:08 00:30:39
55 Johan Nilsson 800 Markaryd 05:22:25 00:38:06 00:04:39 02:51:35 00:57:13 01:03:25 00:50:58 00:02:30 01:45:38 00:25:58 00:26:34 00:26:43 00:26:24
56 Daniel Moritz 794 05:22:49 00:36:23 00:05:23 02:43:27 00:56:00 00:58:23 00:49:06 00:03:03 01:54:34 00:27:18 00:28:44 00:29:10 00:29:24
57 Anders Forss 754 Löpartightensvänner 05:25:25 00:38:37 00:04:53 02:48:06 00:55:42 01:01:03 00:51:22 00:04:16 01:49:35 00:25:26 00:27:11 00:28:05 00:28:54
58 Martin Schröder 826 Lödde Tri 05:25:43 00:39:57 00:05:01 02:50:27 00:58:45 01:00:43 00:51:00 00:03:21 01:46:59 00:24:11 00:25:25 00:27:44 00:29:40
59 Johan Hedenberg 762 05:26:11 00:39:44 00:04:37 03:05:57 01:01:27 01:09:28 00:55:03 00:02:13 01:33:43 00:22:06 00:22:39 00:24:47 00:24:13
60 Christoffer nilsson 798 Frosta Multisport 05:27:33 00:36:57 00:02:40 02:42:08 00:52:11 00:58:30 00:51:28 00:02:04 02:03:46 00:31:35 00:28:28 00:30:45 00:33:00
61 Jens Sadowski 824 AstraZeneca IF 05:29:36 00:33:10 00:04:51 02:49:05 00:54:47 01:01:51 00:52:29 00:02:31 02:00:01 00:26:59 00:29:10 00:30:32 00:33:22
62 Simon Jönsson 776 Tormestorp 05:30:28 00:46:48 00:03:53 02:41:38 00:54:51 00:59:58 00:46:50 00:03:26 01:54:45 00:27:28 00:29:47 00:29:00 00:28:31
63 Erik Hygert 767 Lödde Tri 05:30:37 00:35:28 00:04:42 02:42:05 00:53:27 00:58:40 00:49:59 00:01:59 02:06:26 00:28:31 00:31:59 00:33:35 00:32:22
64 Thomas Nilsson 801 Räddningstjänsten Syd IK 05:30:55 00:36:43 00:05:10 02:55:31 00:58:41 01:03:31 00:53:20 00:02:41 01:50:52 00:25:48 00:26:59 00:29:09 00:28:58
65 Eddy Larsson 782 Oskarström 05:32:09 00:41:42 00:04:26 02:51:54 00:57:46 01:02:34 00:51:35 00:02:46 01:51:24 00:26:13 00:27:31 00:28:40 00:29:01
66 Andreas Svernedal 838 ELITE RC 05:32:25 00:35:17 00:04:08 02:43:49 00:55:06 00:59:30 00:49:14 00:03:54 02:05:19 00:28:17 00:31:30 00:32:28 00:33:05
67 Andreas Olsson 810 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 05:33:59 00:44:30 00:05:14 02:58:26 00:57:23 01:05:42 00:55:22 00:02:11 01:43:40 00:24:40 00:25:37 00:26:24 00:27:00
68 Per Hammaräng Grip 760 Högby IF 05:34:48 00:41:32 00:07:11 02:39:14 00:53:31 00:56:54 00:48:50 00:05:21 02:01:32 00:29:30 00:29:59 00:32:07 00:29:57
69 Martin Moberger 793 Hofterup 05:35:01 00:38:25 00:05:19 02:53:23 00:59:06 01:03:09 00:51:09 00:03:00 01:54:56 00:25:55 00:27:33 00:30:41 00:30:49
70 Matteus Andersson 738 McFajans IF 05:36:58 00:42:29 00:05:48 02:48:32 00:55:41 01:02:32 00:50:20 00:02:57 01:57:13 00:27:11 00:27:40 00:29:55 00:32:29
71 Martin Stegmark 830 Halmstad Garnisions IF 05:41:05 00:39:19 00:08:54 02:50:38 00:58:25 01:01:25 00:50:48 00:04:26 01:57:52 00:29:17 00:28:53 00:29:49 00:29:55
72 Henrik Cullgren 747 Tipping Point CK 05:41:06 00:38:15 00:05:12 02:46:49 00:55:56 01:00:15 00:50:38 00:03:00 02:07:52 00:29:45 00:32:11 00:32:23 00:33:34
73 Tobias Westman 843 Ulricehamn 05:49:06 00:40:13 00:07:20 03:08:34 01:02:43 01:09:05 00:56:47 00:04:38 01:48:22 00:26:22 00:27:34 00:27:22 00:27:06
74 Martin Jarl 769 Lerdala IF 05:50:09 00:38:51 00:03:16 02:56:07 00:59:42 01:04:01 00:52:24 00:02:34 02:09:24 00:29:30 00:31:59 00:33:19 00:34:38
75 Tino Brahmer Svendsen 834 tbscoaching.dk 05:50:33 00:38:55 00:05:21 02:52:46 00:57:37 01:00:48 00:54:22 00:04:55 02:08:38 00:30:45 00:33:53 00:31:55 00:32:07
76 Erik Sävmark 840 Sävsjöby IF 05:51:15 00:42:50 00:05:36 03:12:36 01:01:28 01:11:50 00:59:18 00:04:08 01:46:07 00:25:28 00:25:57 00:26:38 00:28:06
77 Gustav Trägårdh 842 05:54:11 00:41:13 00:05:30 03:03:38 01:00:57 01:07:43 00:54:58 00:03:03 02:00:49 00:27:56 00:30:09 00:30:45 00:32:01
78 Peter Ejdestig 748 Falkenbergs orienteringsklubb 05:55:38 00:40:22 00:06:13 03:09:52 01:04:10 01:10:01 00:55:41 00:04:14 01:54:59 00:27:01 00:28:37 00:29:48 00:29:35
79 Axel Jönsson 774 Sävsjösjö united 05:58:44 00:40:02 00:06:39 03:14:31 01:03:30 01:11:31 00:59:31 00:03:08 01:54:25 00:26:32 00:29:34 00:29:42 00:28:40
80 Markus Nordangård 803 Apladalens Löparklubb 06:00:09 00:38:10 00:07:48 03:06:48 01:01:11 01:09:36 00:56:02 00:04:31 02:02:54 00:27:48 00:30:44 00:31:37 00:32:46
81 Emil Borgman 742 Karlshamns Simklubb 06:01:41 00:37:03 00:05:41 02:53:01 00:57:46 01:02:30 00:52:45 00:02:51 02:23:06 00:36:35 00:34:00 00:34:57 00:37:35
82 Niklas Claesson 746 Kungälvslöpning 06:05:24 00:42:15 00:04:53 03:00:00 01:00:11 01:05:42 00:54:09 00:02:54 02:15:23 00:29:48 00:33:39 00:36:55 00:35:02
83 Gustav Karlsson 778 Milchsäuer FC 06:05:36 00:47:36 00:08:13 02:42:18 00:54:22 00:59:45 00:48:13 00:04:44 02:22:47 00:29:53 00:40:46 00:35:50 00:36:19
84 Bill Olsson 812 Milchsäuer FC 06:05:36 00:47:37 00:08:09 02:42:17 00:54:22 00:59:45 00:48:11 00:04:47 02:22:48 00:29:52 00:40:46 00:35:50 00:36:21
85 Anders Malmström 790 Lund 06:07:31 00:45:09 00:04:45 03:14:35 01:03:33 01:11:00 01:00:03 00:03:23 01:59:42 00:27:46 00:29:30 00:31:04 00:31:23
86 Fredrik Elowsson 750 06:09:02 00:38:01 00:03:53 03:02:51 01:01:14 01:07:22 00:54:16 00:02:41 02:21:38 00:29:47 00:32:43 00:37:10 00:42:00
87 Kalle Albjär 734 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 06:13:57 00:36:19 00:06:52 03:09:15 01:03:03 01:10:36 00:55:37 00:03:19 02:18:14 00:33:34 00:33:06 00:35:15 00:36:20
88 Haavard Solbakken Andersen 735 Nittedal Triatlon klubb 06:17:34 00:44:48 00:05:22 03:09:43 01:03:32 01:09:21 00:56:50 00:05:19 02:12:23 00:30:13 00:32:07 00:34:49 00:35:15
89 Tomas Magnusson 789 Hisingens Cykelklubb 06:17:34 00:37:42 01:44:02 00:33:32 00:35:03
90 Ola Persson 817 Ryssbergets IK 06:22:02 00:52:14 00:03:16 03:02:58 01:00:03 01:07:31 00:55:24 00:02:45 02:20:51 00:30:41 00:33:27 00:37:04 00:39:41
91 Daniel Bengtsson 740 AXA Sports Club 06:26:04 00:41:14 00:04:24 03:10:47 01:00:20 01:10:45 00:59:43 00:04:49 02:24:51 00:29:52 00:34:09 00:34:54 00:45:59
92 Olaf Ripegård 822 Helsingborg 06:26:54 00:39:40 00:08:52 03:12:41 01:03:15 01:11:25 00:58:02 00:05:10 02:20:33 00:29:50 00:35:28 00:37:43 00:37:34
93 Ludvig Borgvall 743 Onsala GF 06:28:22 00:36:25 00:04:27 03:15:10 01:00:21 01:10:48 01:04:01 00:04:26 02:27:57 00:30:39 00:36:07 00:41:00 00:40:12
94 Peter Huber 766 Näset Triathlonklubb 06:28:33 00:36:00 00:05:31 02:58:42 01:00:03 01:04:53 00:53:46 00:03:00 02:45:22 00:33:05 00:35:54 00:35:44 01:00:40
95 Magnus Qvint 821 06:28:48 00:50:46 00:10:43 03:15:18 01:03:47 01:12:35 00:58:56 00:09:48 02:02:15 00:27:36 00:30:52 00:31:33 00:32:15
96 Andreas Nelje 797 FK Friskus 06:32:52 00:48:03 00:08:21 03:10:54 01:02:01 01:11:17 00:57:38 00:07:31 02:18:04 00:32:55 00:34:52 00:34:00 00:36:18
97 Mathias Andersson 737 götene simklubb 06:45:01 00:39:17 00:05:05 03:22:22 01:05:50 01:14:37 01:01:56 00:03:04 02:35:15 00:34:42 00:39:28 00:41:19 00:39:46
98 Ronnie Olsson 813 Glasrikets Runningclub 06:48:13 00:51:01 00:10:12 03:26:01 01:07:36 01:15:31 01:02:55 00:08:08 02:12:53 00:29:35 00:36:11 00:34:01 00:33:07
99 marcelo gonzales 757 göteborg 06:54:51 00:43:00 00:03:26 03:50:53 01:15:16 01:25:24 01:10:14 00:01:36 02:15:57 00:31:57 00:32:40 00:35:46 00:35:35
999 Patrik Hansson 761 Klubb Sisu Multisport & Triathlon DNF 00:39:43 00:02:47 00:54:37
999 Axel Olsson 811 DNF 00:43:38 00:05:49 03:09:40 00:59:51 01:10:34 00:59:16
999 Bosse Persson 815 Team Triathlon & Multisport DNF 00:41:01 00:07:24 03:19:09 01:02:18 01:14:30 01:02:23 00:06:20 00:41:09

Tillbaka Tillbaka