Halmstad Triathlon Sprint - Senior, Junior & Ungdom  2016-07-02

26 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Firstname Lastname Startno Club Time Swim PlacSwim T1 Bike PlacBike T2 Run PlacRun
Damer/Flickor Junior 18-19
1 Nikola Boron 124 IK Vinco 1:14:17 0:09:45 2 0:01:49 0:39:55 1 0:00:57 0:21:53 1
2 Alida Lilljequist 125 Kinds Go Green CK 1:15:49 0:09:11 1 0:01:47 0:40:30 2 0:01:22 0:23:01 2
Damer/Flickor Senior
1 Erika Jonasson 122 Simklubben RAN 1:11:35 0:09:00 1 0:01:46 0:36:26 1 0:00:51 0:23:33 5
2 Jonna Hedbys Holmberg 119 Halmstadtriathleterna 1:13:11 0:09:47 3 0:01:39 0:40:32 3 0:01:12 0:20:02 1
3 Elin Lilja 131 Team Colting Coaching Triathlonklubb 1:13:48 0:09:32 2 0:02:09 0:38:05 2 0:01:08 0:22:55 4
4 Nathalie Ekbrand 117 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 1:19:22 0:11:01 4 0:02:28 0:42:07 4 0:01:13 0:22:35 2
5 Martina Antonsson 116 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 1:26:32 0:11:13 6 0:02:05 0:43:11 5 0:01:09 0:28:56 6
6 Caroline Hammargren 118 Tri Club Denmark 1:28:01 0:13:14 7 0:02:51 0:48:06 7 0:01:17 0:22:35 3
7 Ellinor Hedin 120 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 1:33:07 0:11:12 5 0:02:40 0:44:15 6 0:02:26 0:32:36 7
Herrar/Pojkar Junior 18-19
1 Theodor Moon 297 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:05:21 0:08:04 2 0:01:28 0:34:05 1 0:01:40 0:20:06 1
2 Axel Bååthe 114 Team Ormsalva Athletic Club 1:09:45 0:07:54 1 0:01:39 0:36:45 2 0:00:54 0:22:35 2
Herrar/Pojkar Senior
1 Rickard Carlsson 103 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 1:00:50 0:07:56 1 0:01:19 0:32:46 1 0:00:55 0:17:55 1
2 David Broms 102 Rooster Club Varberg IF 1:01:33 0:08:31 2 0:01:16 0:32:48 2 0:00:41 0:18:19 2
3 Pierre Schmidt 112 Anderstorp OK 1:04:43 0:08:56 4 0:01:21 0:33:24 3 0:00:57 0:20:07 3
4 Peter Jonsson 107 Halmstadtriathleterna 1:09:38 0:09:29 5 0:02:19 0:34:45 6 0:01:44 0:21:23 4
5 Carl Rosenblad 111 Triathlon Syd 1:09:51 0:10:06 6 0:02:32 0:33:25 4 0:01:27 0:22:23 7
6 Cristian Nae 108 Triathlon Syd 1:09:54 0:10:09 7 0:02:46 0:34:22 5 0:01:09 0:21:29 5
7 Jarno Aspbäck 101 Halmstadtriathleterna 1:12:41 0:10:27 10 0:02:16 0:36:31 8 0:01:04 0:22:25 8
8 Björn Hall 105 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1:13:00 0:08:54 3 0:01:44 0:38:44 9 0:01:08 0:22:31 9
9 Robert Thunell 113 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 1:14:34 0:10:18 8 0:02:27 0:36:30 7 0:01:04 0:24:16 10
10 Roger Jansson 106 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 1:18:28 0:10:56 11 0:03:08 0:40:40 13 0:01:30 0:22:16 6
11 Thomas Petersson 110 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 1:19:36 0:11:24 13 0:02:30 0:38:54 10 0:01:48 0:25:01 11
12 Mathias Ohlander 109 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 1:19:39 0:10:24 9 0:02:23 0:39:26 11 0:01:47 0:25:40 13
13 Linus Allvin 100 Umara Sports Club 1:21:56 0:11:03 12 0:02:29 0:41:16 14 0:01:32 0:25:38 12
14 Antti Aittola 132 1:28:14 0:11:28 14 0:05:53 0:39:43 12 0:01:52 0:29:20 14
Herrar/Pojkar Ungdom / Youth 16-17 år
1 Hampus Brunander 115 Väsby SS Triathlon 1:06:22 0:08:31 1 0:01:14 0:36:13 1 0:00:47 0:19:40 1

Tillbaka Tillbaka