Halmstad Triathlon Sprint - Motion 2016-07-02

179 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Firstname Lastname Startno Club Time Swim PlacSwim T1 Bike PlacBike T2 Run PlacRun
Damer/Flickor Junior 18-19 år Motion
1 Julia Björklund 389 Dalstorp 1:28:51 0:10:28 1 0:03:51 0:46:59 1 0:00:59 0:26:37 1
2 Casandra Hallberg 392 Laholm 1:32:10 0:10:41 2 0:04:21 0:47:56 2 0:00:59 0:28:15 2
3 Heidi Christiansson 390 Team Triathlon & Multisport 1:44:11 0:11:16 3 0:03:18 0:51:23 3 0:01:02 0:37:14 3
4 Amanda Petersson 393 2:11:10 0:14:12 4 0:07:25 1:07:06 4 0:02:17 0:40:12 4
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion
1 Emma Nilsson 362 1:10:26 0:06:05 1 0:02:49 0:37:40 2 0:01:02 0:22:52 3
2 Åsa Eriksson 323 Halmstadtriathleterna 1:11:17 0:09:45 25 0:01:50 0:37:17 1 0:01:23 0:21:04 1
3 Carina Rasmusson 372 Bara 1:12:18 0:06:10 2 0:01:55 0:40:15 6 0:01:10 0:22:50 2
4 Charlotta Schönbeck 378 Heleneholms IF 1:14:42 0:08:30 11 0:02:08 0:39:43 5 0:01:06 0:23:17 4
5 Therese Samuelsson 374 1:16:52 0:07:13 4 0:02:25 0:39:32 4 0:01:27 0:26:18 12
6 Jennie Hygert 336 Lödde Tri 1:18:44 0:08:49 15 0:02:14 0:38:45 3 0:01:14 0:27:44 18
7 Sara Andersson 307 Rooster Club Varberg IF 1:19:23 0:08:32 12 0:02:24 0:40:23 7 0:01:25 0:26:42 15
8 Maria Ljungberg 358 Göteborg 1:19:41 0:09:02 17 0:04:01 0:40:57 9 0:01:25 0:24:19 5
9 Kerstin wetterberg 387 1:21:04 0:09:32 22 0:02:31 0:43:21 15 0:01:13 0:24:28 6
10 My Assarsson 311 1:21:06 0:09:34 23 0:03:00 0:40:32 8 0:01:28 0:26:34 13
11 Sofia Guldbrand 327 Göreborg 1:21:31 0:10:08 33 0:03:17 0:42:33 13 0:01:02 0:24:33 8
12 Cecilia Nesser 361 Mölndal 1:22:31 0:09:48 28 0:02:42 0:42:22 12 0:01:28 0:26:12 11
13 Marie Roos 373 Triathlon Syd 1:23:27 0:10:09 34 0:02:13 0:45:04 24 0:01:33 0:24:30 7
14 Pia Höiom 337 1:23:56 0:08:46 14 0:03:06 0:44:50 22 0:01:12 0:26:04 10
15 Frida Andersson 306 1:24:11 0:07:57 6 0:02:09 0:44:30 21 0:01:33 0:28:03 23
16 åsa cederlöf 315 1:24:33 0:08:16 10 0:03:16 0:43:50 17 0:01:35 0:27:37 17
17 Åsa dahlqvist 319 Lund 1:25:03 0:10:26 38 0:02:41 0:42:03 11 0:02:06 0:27:49 21
18 Marie Vestergaard 386 Månstads IF 1:25:47 0:10:47 46 0:02:53 0:41:35 10 0:01:43 0:28:52 31
19 Lena Norberg 364 Triathlon Väst 1:25:52 0:08:02 7 0:02:28 0:43:23 16 0:01:53 0:30:07 36
20 Linda Jonsson 344 Halmstad Triathleterna 1:26:56 0:09:36 24 0:03:35 0:45:04 25 0:02:06 0:26:37 14
21 Linda Forssmark 324 Gällivare Endurance Club 1:27:05 0:08:52 16 0:03:06 0:44:01 19 0:01:13 0:29:55 35
22 Malin Johansson 342 SK Ran 1:27:52 0:06:55 3 0:02:41 0:43:14 14 0:01:36 0:33:27 56
23 Malin Göransson 328 Viljan Träningsklubb 1:28:15 0:07:48 5 0:04:13 0:46:22 32 0:01:29 0:28:26 27
24 Kristin Martinell 359 halmstad 1:28:19 0:11:07 55 0:02:54 0:48:22 39 0:00:55 0:25:03 9
25 Veronica Nordbrandt 365 Mellbystrand 1:28:41 0:10:21 37 0:02:39 0:46:09 29 0:01:06 0:28:27 28
26 Josefina Jernberg 339 Lund 1:28:44 0:09:22 20 0:03:25 0:44:17 20 0:01:53 0:29:48 34
27 Marie Blomquist 314 Bjärred 1:28:45 0:10:50 48 0:03:05 0:44:51 23 0:01:19 0:28:43 29
28 Sofie Papp 368 Göteborg 1:29:27 0:10:13 35 0:03:07 0:46:16 31 0:02:07 0:27:46 20
29 Ingrid Bäclkström 400 Borås 1:29:30 0:09:10 18 0:03:10 0:48:27 41 0:01:40 0:27:05 16
30 Åsa Thor 383 Team Triathlon & Multisport 1:30:03 0:08:13 9 0:03:53 0:46:13 30 0:02:19 0:29:28 32
31 Carin Hjärne 334 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 1:30:53 0:08:40 13 0:03:47 0:45:59 27 0:02:16 0:30:13 38
32 Kornelia Krumkühler 348 AstraZeneca IF 1:31:24 0:09:47 27 0:04:46 0:47:40 36 0:01:04 0:28:09 24
33 Linda Schweitz 377 1:32:32 0:10:48 47 0:04:12 0:43:59 18 0:02:49 0:30:46 43
34 Carolina Johansson 340 Vessigebro 1:33:09 0:09:58 30 0:03:50 0:49:23 44 0:02:00 0:28:00 22
35 Josephine Statham 379 IFK Österbymo 1:33:10 0:10:05 32 0:03:01 0:47:21 34 0:02:33 0:30:12 37
36 Anna Anderberg 304 Ullared 1:33:42 0:10:43 44 0:03:42 0:45:54 26 0:02:58 0:30:27 40
37 Ulrika Petersson 370 Halmstad 1:35:03 0:11:48 64 0:04:17 0:47:08 33 0:03:28 0:28:24 26
38 Mathilda Thelander 382 Malmö 1:35:17 0:11:12 57 0:04:23 0:50:21 47 0:01:09 0:28:14 25
39 Therese Scander 376 Göteborg 1:35:29 0:11:06 54 0:03:39 0:48:25 40 0:01:33 0:30:48 44
40 Birgit Christiansson 317 Team Triathlon & Multisport 1:35:40 0:12:39 70 0:03:22 0:46:09 28 0:01:55 0:31:38 50
41 Pamela Larsson 351 1:35:59 0:10:46 45 0:03:17 0:49:51 45 0:01:25 0:30:42 42
42 Petra Göthlin 330 1:36:41 0:09:46 26 0:04:31 0:48:16 38 0:02:56 0:31:13 47
43 Linn Nilsson 363 LGR Företagsrevision Ljungby 1:37:12 0:08:09 8 0:03:34 0:51:38 50 0:02:13 0:31:40 52
44 Sara Lingegård 357 Ok Gipen 1:37:14 0:10:29 39 0:03:51 0:52:11 52 0:01:54 0:28:51 30
45 Tilda Pettersson 371 Kvibille 1:38:52 0:11:03 53 0:03:45 0:48:34 42 0:01:31 0:34:01 62
46 Viktoria Höög 338 1:39:08 0:10:31 41 0:03:35 0:51:57 51 0:02:37 0:30:30 41
47 Linda Norén 366 Halmstad 1:39:15 0:11:02 52 0:03:45 0:48:37 43 0:01:29 0:34:23 66
48 Goshia Weber 385 psykologbyrån 1:39:31 0:09:29 21 0:04:13 0:50:38 48 0:02:31 0:32:42 54
49 Matilda Aronsson 310 LGR Företagsrevision Ljungby 1:40:21 0:10:37 42 0:04:56 0:52:25 54 0:02:46 0:29:39 33
50 Jessica Collin 318 1:40:59 0:10:58 50 0:03:51 0:53:35 55 0:01:29 0:31:08 46
51 Lina Öller 388 1:41:06 0:10:40 43 0:03:47 0:47:49 37 0:01:37 0:37:15 72
52 Sofia Lindqvist 354 1:41:33 0:12:20 69 0:03:02 0:52:20 53 0:01:17 0:32:36 53
53 Anna Sanell 375 Gislaveds kommun 1:42:40 0:09:53 29 0:03:30 0:55:25 62 0:02:37 0:31:17 48
54 Malin Karlsson 345 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 1:43:32 0:10:57 49 0:03:16 0:51:15 49 0:01:11 0:36:56 70
55 Anna-Karin Eriksson 322 1:44:00 0:11:28 60 0:05:00 0:49:52 46 0:02:29 0:35:13 69
56 Malin Aronsson 309 Gislaveds kommun 1:45:14 0:10:13 36 0:03:30 0:56:12 64 0:01:53 0:33:27 57
57 Michaela Månsson 360 1:46:01 0:12:03 65 0:04:28 0:53:59 56 0:02:16 0:33:16 55
58 Petra Karlsson 346 1:46:38 0:12:04 66 0:04:26 0:54:09 57 0:02:09 0:33:52 59
59 Ida Lingegård 356 Ok Gipen 1:47:18 0:10:29 40 0:04:02 0:58:05 73 0:01:15 0:33:28 58
60 Emelie Johansson 341 Österskär 1:47:25 0:09:59 31 0:05:06 0:57:32 67 0:03:20 0:31:29 49
61 Agneta Stridsberg 380 Agneta Stridsberg 1:47:50 0:11:35 61 0:07:26 0:47:29 35 0:09:41 0:31:40 51
62 Anna Hermansson 333 1:48:45 0:11:12 56 0:04:50 0:56:40 66 0:01:46 0:34:18 65
63 Suzi Pergel 369 Gislaveds kommun 1:48:46 0:13:24 74 0:04:34 0:54:51 58 0:02:03 0:33:55 61
64 Lina Olsson 367 1:48:55 0:10:58 51 0:04:38 0:56:22 65 0:03:05 0:33:54 60
65 Meta Troell 384 Halmstad 1:49:02 0:12:15 67 0:07:29 0:59:56 76 0:01:40 0:27:44 19
66 Ingeborg Andreasson 308 Köpenhamn 1:49:13 0:11:24 58 0:03:50 0:57:33 68 0:01:52 0:34:36 67
67 Ulrika Dahlström 320 Halmstadtriathleterna 1:49:21 0:12:48 71 0:06:55 0:57:56 72 0:01:26 0:30:18 39
68 Emelie Strömbom 381 1:50:56 0:12:15 68 0:03:46 0:55:18 60 0:02:31 0:37:08 71
69 ulrika Lind 353 1:51:32 0:13:16 72 0:06:49 0:55:14 59 0:02:03 0:34:12 64
70 Lea Heljedal 332 Halmstad 1:51:32 0:13:19 73 0:06:46 0:55:19 61 0:01:59 0:34:12 63
71 Åsa Hallqvist 331 1:51:49 0:09:12 19 0:08:56 0:57:46 70 0:04:56 0:31:01 45
72 Puck Holmgren 335 Dirhuvud Elite Runners 1:52:12 0:11:24 59 0:04:05 0:57:38 69 0:01:32 0:37:36 73
73 Eva Gardelin-Larsson 326 Gislaveds kommun 1:52:38 0:11:42 63 0:05:58 0:57:53 71 0:02:08 0:34:58 68
74 Cecilia Assiks 312 Rejlers IF 2:00:27 0:13:27 75 0:06:12 0:55:35 63 0:03:26 0:41:50 76
75 Malin Larsson 350 Gislaveds kommun 2:00:57 0:11:41 62 0:05:46 0:58:33 75 0:02:43 0:42:17 77
76 Eva Lingegård 355 Ok Gipen 2:03:01 0:13:43 77 0:06:52 1:01:41 78 0:01:22 0:39:25 74
77 Jeanette Blomberg 313 Harplinge 2:06:24 0:13:32 76 0:06:10 0:58:09 74 0:03:31 0:45:04 78
78 Karin Ganebratt 325 2:16:58 0:17:30 79 0:12:57 1:01:28 77 0:04:18 0:40:47 75
79 Anette Kullman Wiberg 349 Halmstad 2:18:17 0:15:30 78 0:05:53 1:09:05 79 0:02:10 0:45:41 79
Damer/Flickor Ungdom / Youth 16-17 år Motion
1 Leonique Svensson 395 Tingsryd 1:22:13 0:09:28 1 0:02:28 0:43:06 1 0:02:02 0:25:12 1
2 Wilma Jönsson 394 1:54:46 0:12:07 2 0:06:12 0:58:20 2 0:01:54 0:36:15 2
Flickor 14-15 år Motion
1 Lovisa Sjöberg 398 Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 1:25:50 0:07:52 2 0:02:12 0:45:26 1 0:01:09 0:29:13 1
2 Liv Johannesson 396 Alingsås Triathlonklubb 1:28:31 0:07:03 1 0:02:00 0:46:28 2 0:01:06 0:31:55 3
3 Lisa Malmström 397 Väsby SS Triathlon 1:33:33 0:08:19 3 0:02:54 0:49:11 3 0:01:58 0:31:15 2
Herrar/Pojkar Junior 18-19 år Motion
1 Niklas Wetterberg 298 Triathlon Syd 1:19:31 0:09:57 1 0:03:07 0:40:00 1 0:01:19 0:25:10 1
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion
1 David Roos 274 Triathlon Syd 1:02:32 0:06:43 2 0:01:28 0:33:58 3 0:00:54 0:19:31 2
2 Philip Rejnefelt 272 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1:05:19 0:07:35 12 0:02:05 0:33:41 2 0:00:59 0:21:01 6
3 Alexander Lindblom 250 Johanneshov 1:08:02 0:07:08 4 0:02:25 0:36:23 7 0:01:41 0:20:26 4
4 Andreas Voss 293 Södra SAndby 1:08:23 0:07:34 11 0:02:07 0:36:25 8 0:01:23 0:20:56 5
5 Cai Remitz 273 Triathlon Syd 1:09:04 0:08:48 35 0:02:11 0:34:04 4 0:01:13 0:22:49 13
6 Carl Nordberg 402 Triathlon Väst 1:09:30 0:07:32 10 0:02:02 0:37:39 13 0:01:10 0:21:09 7
7 Andreas Carlsson 406 Team Racerdepån 1:09:45 0:07:42 17 0:02:11 0:34:30 5 0:01:33 0:23:51 25
8 johan skogmalm 279 Team Triathlon & Multisport 1:09:47 0:07:22 7 0:02:06 0:38:42 16 0:01:16 0:20:23 3
9 Mattias Nilsson 262 Växjö 1:10:09 0:07:40 16 0:02:39 0:36:05 6 0:01:30 0:22:17 12
10 Peter Frejeberg 229 Holm 1:11:38 0:07:26 8 0:02:21 0:39:20 19 0:00:59 0:21:34 9
11 Daniel Skoogh 280 Halmstad 1:12:38 0:07:35 13 0:02:08 0:37:36 12 0:01:13 0:24:09 28
12 Tobias Omö-bergkvist 268 Sportklubben Graal 1:12:43 0:08:10 25 0:02:19 0:39:15 18 0:01:09 0:21:52 10
13 Robert Nydén 263 Umara Sports Club 1:13:03 0:07:59 23 0:02:29 0:37:25 11 0:01:36 0:23:36 22
14 Mikael Drott 219 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:13:08 0:07:54 21 0:02:45 0:38:10 15 0:01:05 0:23:15 19
15 Marco Beekhuis 206 1:13:49 0:08:42 31 0:03:02 0:37:10 10 0:01:51 0:23:06 16
16 lenny damholt 217 Trinord 1:14:29 0:08:45 33 0:02:34 0:38:10 14 0:01:46 0:23:15 18
17 Rikard Alard 200 Triathlon Väst 1:15:14 0:08:07 24 0:02:30 0:39:34 20 0:01:12 0:23:52 26
18 Anders Lund 254 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1:15:47 0:07:38 15 0:02:13 0:40:22 27 0:01:20 0:24:14 29
19 Robin Johansson 399 1:15:50 0:09:02 40 0:03:43 0:39:57 22 0:01:53 0:21:16 8
20 Daniel Nilsson 261 1:16:12 0:06:42 1 0:02:59 0:40:08 24 0:01:14 0:25:11 38
21 Henrik Isinger 237 Ränneslöv 1:16:13 0:07:17 5 0:03:34 0:41:41 38 0:01:32 0:22:11 11
22 Calle Persson 269 ELAB 1:16:37 0:09:03 41 0:02:12 0:40:40 30 0:01:12 0:23:31 20
23 Björn Larsson 249 AXA Sports Club 1:17:02 0:10:56 63 0:03:01 0:36:58 9 0:01:13 0:24:57 36
24 Andreas Cederlund 210 Kalmar RC Triathlon 1:17:12 0:07:51 20 0:02:10 0:41:21 37 0:01:19 0:24:33 31
25 Daniel Lundberg 255 Singapore 1:17:27 0:06:52 3 0:02:22 0:41:21 36 0:02:08 0:24:47 33
26 Per Sigvardson 277 Gislaveds kommun 1:18:27 0:09:28 48 0:03:41 0:40:22 26 0:02:07 0:22:51 14
27 David Florin 227 Varberg 1:18:39 0:09:15 44 0:03:04 0:41:14 34 0:02:02 0:23:06 17
28 Marcus Svensson 286 Team Onion 1:18:43 0:09:17 46 0:02:58 0:42:02 43 0:01:31 0:22:57 15
29 Torbjörn Karlsson 245 OK Kullingshof 1:18:51 0:10:35 60 0:04:02 0:42:55 48 0:02:16 0:19:05 1
30 johannes hansson 234 ck fix 1:19:37 0:07:51 19 0:03:13 0:41:20 35 0:01:50 0:25:25 40
31 Micael Bagge 203 Team Triathlon & Multisport 1:19:49 0:08:46 34 0:02:59 0:41:50 41 0:01:15 0:25:01 37
32 Ronny Lindell 252 BLADERUNNERS 1:19:54 0:10:22 57 0:03:37 0:40:31 28 0:01:54 0:23:31 21
33 Mats Johansson 239 1:20:34 0:10:06 55 0:02:49 0:40:01 23 0:01:53 0:25:47 44
34 Stefan Bergh 208 1:20:34 0:09:54 52 0:03:28 0:42:01 42 0:01:35 0:23:38 23
35 Magnus Steijner 281 Löddeköpinge 1:20:41 0:08:50 36 0:02:40 0:41:47 39 0:01:04 0:26:22 48
36 Mikael Cervin 212 1:20:48 0:10:38 61 0:03:23 0:41:12 33 0:01:59 0:23:38 23
37 Dario Vrebac 294 Triathlon Syd 1:21:11 0:08:29 28 0:02:06 0:42:51 47 0:01:03 0:26:44 49
38 Richard Troell 288 Troells Hovslageri 1:21:18 0:07:35 13 0:04:57 0:39:54 21 0:02:04 0:26:50 51
39 Oskar Eskilsson 226 Halmstad 1:21:20 0:08:35 30 0:02:57 0:42:32 45 0:01:35 0:25:43 43
40 Niclas Ohlander 266 Trident RTC 1:21:30 0:09:48 51 0:02:37 0:39:01 17 0:01:42 0:28:25 58
41 Alexander Markström 257 Team gamnacke 1:21:53 0:07:44 18 0:02:42 0:41:08 31 0:01:24 0:28:57 61
42 Ola Nyström 265 LÖDDEKÖPINGE 1:22:26 0:09:00 39 0:02:28 0:43:32 51 0:01:51 0:25:37 42
43 Carl-Johan Krusell 247 Limhamn 1:22:29 0:10:27 58 0:03:36 0:40:40 29 0:01:46 0:26:03 45
44 Peter Henriksson 235 Näset Triathlonklubb 1:22:32 0:10:06 54 0:02:56 0:40:16 25 0:01:24 0:27:51 56
45 Peter Petersson 271 Hörmann Halmstad 1:22:45 0:08:42 32 0:02:51 0:43:05 49 0:01:22 0:26:47 50
46 Daniel Eriksson 223 Hörmann Halmstad 1:22:45 0:08:59 38 0:03:33 0:44:14 53 0:01:13 0:24:49 34
47 Henrik Persson 270 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1:23:17 0:07:55 22 0:02:54 0:44:26 56 0:01:53 0:26:10 46
48 Martin Stridsberg 282 1:23:34 0:09:16 45 0:03:05 0:44:34 57 0:02:15 0:24:27 30
49 Thomas Bak 204 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 1:24:32 0:09:13 42 0:03:20 0:41:08 32 0:01:32 0:29:21 64
50 Stefan Eriksson 224 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 1:24:58 0:09:19 47 0:04:05 0:42:37 46 0:01:55 0:27:04 52
51 Dennis Forssmark 228 Solvikingarna 1:25:28 0:08:31 29 0:03:37 0:41:48 40 0:02:17 0:29:18 62
52 Roger Zetterlund 295 Masthuggets BK 1:25:55 0:08:55 37 0:05:11 0:44:34 58 0:02:06 0:25:12 39
53 Staffan Dahlström 216 Halmstadtriathleterna 1:26:19 0:12:24 77 0:03:59 0:42:26 44 0:02:58 0:24:34 32
54 Bengt Lingegård 253 Ok Gipen 1:27:01 0:10:17 56 0:03:36 0:44:51 60 0:02:02 0:26:17 47
55 Tom Rönnlund 275 Höllviken 1:27:11 0:08:20 26 0:03:05 0:43:21 50 0:01:44 0:30:44 69
56 roger cederlöf 211 1:27:46 0:07:20 6 0:03:21 0:45:03 62 0:02:32 0:29:32 65
57 Rickard Edvinsson 221 1:28:02 0:10:32 59 0:03:32 0:47:18 70 0:01:09 0:25:32 41
58 Henrik Martinell 258 halmstad 1:28:04 0:10:59 64 0:03:17 0:47:38 71 0:01:19 0:24:54 35
59 Michael Berggren 207 1:28:34 0:12:13 76 0:02:30 0:44:09 52 0:01:21 0:28:23 57
60 Andre Johansson 404 1:29:29 0:09:47 50 0:05:04 0:44:49 59 0:02:22 0:27:29 54
61 Hugo Martinsen 259 Triathlon Väst 1:30:08 0:09:40 49 0:03:30 0:44:59 61 0:01:39 0:30:21 67
62 Niclas Johansson 240 Målsryd 1:31:26 0:13:30 81 0:05:30 0:47:09 69 0:01:22 0:23:58 27
63 Kenneth Lundin 256 Västerås 1:31:47 0:09:58 53 0:03:15 0:49:13 74 0:01:33 0:27:51 55
64 Gert Friberg 405 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 1:32:10 0:11:26 69 0:03:15 0:44:16 54 0:02:02 0:31:13 73
65 Philip Johansson 241 Österskär 1:32:21 0:09:14 43 0:03:45 0:50:22 78 0:01:45 0:27:18 53
66 Anders Walfridsson 289 1:34:17 0:11:55 73 0:04:35 0:45:54 66 0:01:43 0:30:12 66
67 Jonas Christiansson 214 Team Triathlon & Multisport 1:35:34 0:11:19 68 0:04:22 0:45:18 63 0:03:07 0:31:30 74
68 Pär Johansson 242 Österskär 1:36:22 0:08:28 27 0:04:01 0:49:21 75 0:01:53 0:32:42 76
69 Viktor Drott 220 aVilli Triathlon 1:36:57 0:12:54 79 0:04:45 0:48:25 73 0:02:02 0:28:53 60
70 Patrik Ganebratt 230 Patrik Ganebratt 1:36:59 0:11:16 67 0:06:48 0:46:23 68 0:03:58 0:28:37 59
71 Jonas Swenson 283 1:37:21 0:12:12 75 0:03:54 0:46:05 67 0:02:46 0:32:26 75
72 Roger Axelsson 202 Svenljunga 1:38:38 0:15:29 84 0:04:50 0:45:42 65 0:02:00 0:30:39 68
73 Jesper Karlsson 244 1:41:05 0:12:57 80 0:03:59 0:50:18 77 0:02:41 0:31:11 72
74 Tobias Kolmodin 246 1:44:45 0:14:46 83 0:05:24 0:52:27 82 0:01:03 0:31:06 71
75 Laszlo Balogh 205 1:45:08 0:10:54 62 0:12:35 0:48:12 72 0:04:10 0:29:19 63
76 Clas Lindblom 251 1:45:23 0:11:52 72 0:06:53 0:52:03 80 0:03:32 0:31:04 70
77 Mats Hugosson 236 1:45:41 0:11:36 71 0:04:43 0:51:49 79 0:03:43 0:33:52 78
78 Per-Arne Thoresen 287 Team Gamnacke 1:46:00 0:13:46 82 0:06:21 0:50:11 76 0:01:39 0:34:04 79
79 Kalle Swenson 284 1:46:53 0:11:06 65 0:04:13 0:52:25 81 0:01:06 0:38:04 81
80 Ola dahlqvist 215 Lund 1:47:29 0:12:45 78 0:04:58 0:52:37 83 0:04:01 0:33:11 77
81 Oscar Glantz 232 1:51:22 0:12:01 74 0:06:29 0:57:05 84 0:01:22 0:34:27 80
82 Pelle Björklund 209 Dalstorp 1:54:16 0:11:27 70 0:06:10 0:45:41 64 0:01:18 0:49:42 84
83 Jakob Nykvist 264 2:11:10 0:15:42 86 0:05:56 1:07:08 86 0:02:15 0:40:12 82
84 Göran Wiberg 292 Stall kuwi 2:18:15 0:15:31 85 0:05:50 1:09:09 87 0:02:07 0:45:40 83
85 Christer Svensson 401 2:25:29 0:16:14 87 0:05:47 1:04:51 85 0:02:19 0:56:20 85
999 Johnny Omö Bergkvist 267 Sportklubben Graal DNF 0:07:29 9 0:02:01 0:44:19 55
999 Jeroen Weide 291 Höllviken DNF 0:11:15 66 0:10:19 0:13:37 1
Herrar/Pojkar Ungdom / Youth 16-17 år Motion
1 Lukas Losvik 299 Team Triathlon & Multisport 1:10:52 0:08:31 1 0:03:03 0:32:48 1 0:01:32 0:25:00 1
Pojkar 14-15 år Motion
1 Jesper Pettersson 302 1:09:46 0:08:53 1 0:03:06 0:33:43 1 0:01:16 0:22:50 2
2 Oliver Jönsson 301 1:45:03 0:13:57 2 0:08:44 1:06:50 2 0:03:27 0:12:07 1

Tillbaka Tillbaka