Uppsala Triathlon - SM/RM Tävlingsklass Senior & Master 2016-06-18

203 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Startnr Sim T1 Cykel T2 Löp Totalt Anm
Damer/Flickor Sprintdistans Masters 35-39
1 Johansson Anna IK NocOut.se 252 0:15:23 0:01:07 0:34:38 0:00:45 0:19:05 1:10:56
2 Sandberg Marie Julita Triathlon 255 0:13:06 0:01:25 0:38:11 0:00:47 0:18:43 1:12:11
3 Denker Pernilla Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 251 0:12:38 0:00:49 0:37:57 0:00:57 0:22:51 1:15:09
4 Stenvall Brita IF Mantra Sport 256 0:15:15 0:01:27 0:40:30 0:00:51 0:20:10 1:18:12
5 Philp Tora Stockholm City TC 254 0:16:14 0:01:38 0:39:51 0:01:01 0:23:14 1:21:55
6 Tufvander Ann Stockholm City Triathlon 250 0:13:16 0:02:09 0:43:36 0:01:11 0:23:45 1:23:56
Damer/Flickor Sprintdistans Masters 40-44
1 Åbergh Camilla Väsby SS Triathlon 355 0:16:40 0:01:40 0:37:42 0:01:40 0:21:57 1:19:37
2 Hedelin Marlene Stöcke TS Järnet 351 0:16:34 0:01:44 0:40:00 0:00:56 0:21:35 1:20:48
3 Högberg Jessica Kungsörs Sportklubb 352 0:15:27 0:01:47 0:39:01 0:01:25 0:24:41 1:22:19
Damer/Flickor Sprintdistans Masters 45-49
1 Dolk Sara Hultsfreds Löparklubb 453 0:15:36 0:01:33 0:37:34 0:00:59 0:22:05 1:17:44
2 Lindeblad Åsa Väsby SS Triathlon 456 0:13:13 0:02:02 0:39:38 0:01:28 0:22:29 1:18:47
3 Elfving Sara Karlshamns Simklubb 454 0:14:32 0:01:57 0:38:46 0:01:23 0:22:59 1:19:36
4 Hogrell Ellinor Team Cykelcenter Södertälje 455 0:15:40 0:02:27 0:40:33 0:00:59 0:23:53 1:23:30
5 Sundkvist de Beau Pia Alnö Race Team 457 0:16:25 0:03:01 0:40:50 0:02:03 0:22:49 1:25:05
999 Bäckman Minna Alnö Race Team 451 0:13:18 0:01:14 0:40:15 0:01:00 0:21:53 1:17:38 DSQ
Damer/Flickor Sprintdistans Masters 50-54
1 Ekman Marie Team LeWa Sport 552 0:13:30 0:01:26 0:37:37 0:01:07 0:21:08 1:14:46
2 Bystedt Monica Hemsö IF 551 0:15:21 0:02:00 0:35:38 0:01:31 0:21:29 1:15:57
3 Sundberg Lotta Alnö Race Team 5000 0:15:28 0:02:13 0:41:49 0:01:15 0:24:10 1:24:53
Damer/Flickor Sprintdistans Masters 60-64
1 Pospeshina Lubov Skövde Triathlon klubb 5002 0:14:56 0:01:54 0:44:24 0:01:04 0:22:16 1:24:32
2 Wahlberg Ewa Uppsala Löparklubb 5001 0:23:37 0:02:36 0:51:23 0:01:31 0:09:03 1:28:09
Damer/Flickor Sprintdistans Senior 20-
1 Thorén Annie Motala Triathlon Club 57 0:10:34 0:00:29 0:34:56 0:00:32 0:18:46 1:05:16
2 Persson Mikaela Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 50 0:11:00 0:00:34 0:35:23 0:00:26 0:19:15 1:06:36
3 Soltysiak Joanna Triathlon Syd 53 0:11:26 0:00:34 0:35:28 0:00:31 0:19:07 1:07:05
4 Carlsson Charlotta IK NocOut.se 59 0:13:36 0:00:51 0:35:22 0:00:37 0:18:48 1:09:13
5 Graaf Emma CykelCity Triathlon Klubb 55 0:12:25 0:00:39 0:37:20 0:00:42 0:19:36 1:10:39
6 Hallberg Mona Set Sail IF 62 0:15:36 0:01:11 0:34:57 0:00:58 0:18:14 1:10:54
7 Eriksmo Anna Heleneholms IF Tri Team 56 0:14:32 0:01:05 0:36:06 0:00:54 0:18:33 1:11:08
8 Sadik Diane-Perle Stockholm City Triathlon 68 0:12:48 0:01:05 0:39:06 0:00:40 0:19:44 1:13:21
9 Hedbys Holmberg Jonna Halmstadtriathleterna 63 0:14:25 0:00:41 0:39:41 0:00:34 0:18:29 1:13:49
10 Hult Astrid IF 30k.se 65 0:12:19 0:00:43 0:39:52 0:00:33 0:22:29 1:15:54
11 Masini Débora Dinvelo Cykelklubb 67 0:14:28 0:00:58 0:39:43 0:00:35 0:21:13 1:16:56
12 Andersson Elin IK Fyris/Triathlon 58 0:15:16 0:01:32 0:40:45 0:00:53 0:21:44 1:20:08
13 Wretman Carolina Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 69 0:15:10 0:00:58 0:41:42 0:00:39 0:21:42 1:20:09
14 Gripewall Emilie Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 60 0:14:39 0:01:28 0:46:09 0:01:04 0:29:48 1:33:05
999 Gyllander Cecilia Stockholm City TC 61 0:15:06 0:01:17 0:49:55 0:00:33 DNF
Damer/Flickor Sprintdistans Senior SM
1 Thorén Annie Motala Triathlon Club 57 00:10:34 00:00:29 00:34:56 00:00:32 00:18:46 01:05:16
2 Persson Mikaela Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 50 00:11:00 00:00:34 00:35:23 00:00:26 00:19:15 01:06:36
3 Soltysiak Joanna Triathlon Syd 53 00:11:26 00:00:34 00:35:28 00:00:31 00:19:07 01:07:05
4 Carlsson Charlotta IK NocOut.se 59 00:13:36 00:00:51 00:35:22 00:00:37 00:18:48 01:09:13
5 de Paiva Vilaca Vera Västerås Simsällskap 131 00:11:03 00:00:28 00:37:06 00:00:24 00:20:37 01:09:35
6 Graaf Emma CykelCity Triathlon Klubb 55 00:12:25 00:00:39 00:37:20 00:00:42 00:19:36 01:10:39
7 Hallberg Mona Set Sail IF 62 00:15:36 00:01:11 00:34:57 00:00:58 00:18:14 01:10:54
8 Eriksmo Anna Heleneholms IF Tri Team 56 00:14:32 00:01:05 00:36:06 00:00:54 00:18:33 01:11:08
9 Österman Ida Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlonförening 133 00:11:04 00:00:45 00:39:44 00:00:43 00:20:54 01:13:07
10 Sadik Diane-Perle Stockholm City Triathlon 68 00:12:48 00:01:05 00:39:06 00:00:40 00:19:44 01:13:21
11 Hedbys Holmberg Jonna Halmstadtriathleterna 63 00:14:25 00:00:41 00:39:41 00:00:34 00:18:29 01:13:49
12 Hult Astrid IF 30k.se 65 00:12:19 00:00:43 00:39:52 00:00:33 00:22:29 01:15:54
13 Boron Nikola IK Vinco 134 00:13:18 00:00:51 00:40:52 00:00:29 00:20:41 01:16:09
14 Masini Débora Dinvelo Cykelklubb 67 00:14:28 00:00:58 00:39:43 00:00:35 00:21:13 01:16:56
15 Andersson Elin IK Fyris/Triathlon 58 00:15:16 00:01:32 00:40:45 00:00:53 00:21:44 01:20:08
16 Wretman Carolina Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 69 00:15:10 00:00:58 00:41:42 00:00:39 00:21:42 01:20:09
17 Gripewall Emilie Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 60 00:14:39 00:01:28 00:46:09 00:01:04 00:29:48 01:33:05
999 Gyllander Cecilia Stockholm City TC 61 00:15:06 00:01:17 00:49:55 00:00:33 DNF
Herrar/Pojkar Sprintdistans Masters 35-39
1 Sommerqvist Mathias SK Elfsborg 216 0:11:47 0:00:43 0:32:11 0:00:28 0:17:38 1:02:46
2 Jansson Henrik Väsby SS Triathlon 208 0:11:19 0:00:56 0:32:21 0:00:33 0:18:20 1:03:28
3 Brandt Marcus IF Mantra Sport 203 0:13:05 0:00:42 0:32:18 0:00:38 0:17:30 1:04:11
4 Sjösten Roger Ronneby Simsällskap 215 0:10:32 0:00:46 0:34:07 0:00:35 0:18:18 1:04:16
5 Stevens Thomas IF Mantra Sport 217 0:12:53 0:01:05 0:33:23 0:00:37 0:16:47 1:04:42
6 Pesonen Henri Triathlon Väst 213 0:12:38 0:01:02 0:35:02 0:00:49 0:17:37 1:07:06
7 Bygg Joacim IFK Sala 204 0:12:35 0:01:34 0:34:18 0:00:43 0:18:37 1:07:46
8 Wikström David Västerås Cykelklubb 222 0:14:47 0:01:13 0:33:52 0:00:49 0:18:02 1:08:41
9 Archer James IK Fyris/Triathlon 201 0:12:33 0:01:56 0:35:41 0:01:17 0:17:31 1:08:56
10 Edström Ola Stöcke TS Järnet 205 0:13:52 0:01:28 0:33:53 0:00:50 0:19:10 1:09:12
11 Sjödin Tommie Hemsö IF 214 0:14:49 0:01:27 0:34:10 0:00:52 0:17:56 1:09:12
12 Svensson Johan Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlonförening 219 0:14:18 0:01:13 0:35:29 0:01:08 0:17:12 1:09:18
13 Ridolfi Matteo Stockholm City Triathlon 200 0:13:17 0:00:58 0:37:09 0:00:35 0:18:01 1:09:59
14 Tistad Holger Stockholm City Triathlon 220 0:12:04 0:01:04 0:36:16 0:00:40 0:20:08 1:10:10
15 Stoll Martin Alnö Race Team 218 0:15:00 0:01:48 0:34:24 0:00:54 0:18:39 1:10:43
16 Eketjäll Henrik Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 206 0:11:57 0:01:05 0:36:45 0:00:50 0:21:23 1:11:58
17 Gellertz Joakim Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 207 0:14:48 0:01:05 0:39:29 0:00:56 0:20:21 1:16:37
18 Wahlberg Pär Skuru IK 221 0:16:49 0:02:05 0:37:49 0:00:58 0:21:32 1:19:12
999 Krantz Fredrik Heleneholms IF Tri Team 210 0:18:24 DNF
Herrar/Pojkar Sprintdistans Masters 40-44
1 Blomberg Erik B:son AXA Sports Club 302 0:12:07 0:00:47 0:32:25 0:00:31 0:17:08 1:02:55
2 Schmidt Pierre Anderstorp OK 310 0:12:08 0:00:47 0:33:09 0:00:43 0:18:30 1:05:14
3 Lindblom Per Fredrikshof IF CK 308 0:12:09 0:01:26 0:33:01 0:00:49 0:18:49 1:06:11
4 Fange Peter IFK Sala 303 0:12:43 0:01:07 0:34:47 0:00:50 0:19:43 1:09:07
5 Svensson Magnus Simklubben ENA 311 0:15:10 0:01:33 0:35:16 0:00:41 0:17:41 1:10:19
6 Krantz Mattias Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 305 0:14:51 0:01:35 0:34:23 0:00:50 0:19:42 1:11:20
7 Wilander Nils IF Mantra Sport 313 0:16:07 0:02:16 0:35:34 0:01:01 0:19:55 1:14:51
8 Hellenius Urban IFK Sala 304 0:13:53 0:01:25 0:35:43 0:00:53 0:24:54 1:16:47
9 Tullborg Henrik Simklubben ENA 312 0:16:06 0:02:44 0:35:18 0:02:17 0:21:28 1:17:52
10 Körning Anders Stöcke TS Järnet 306 0:16:29 0:00:53 0:39:09 0:00:57 0:20:58 1:18:24
11 Reuterwall Magnus IFK Sala 309 0:14:06 0:00:53 0:36:00 0:00:55 0:31:47 1:23:39
999 Larsson Gary Alingsås Triathlonklubb 307 0:12:03 0:01:04 DNF
Herrar/Pojkar Sprintdistans Masters 45-49
1 Brunander Anders Väsby SS Triathlon 402 0:12:31 0:01:30 0:32:30 0:00:59 0:18:26 1:05:54
2 Capilla Andreas IK NocOut.se 403 0:12:31 0:00:54 0:35:14 0:00:50 0:18:27 1:07:54
3 Jansson Tommy Saltsjöbaden Triathlon Sällskap 408 0:12:06 0:01:03 0:35:20 0:00:39 0:18:54 1:07:59
4 Montelin Henrik Alnö Race Team 412 0:14:17 0:01:29 0:33:47 0:01:07 0:17:45 1:08:23
5 Claeson Torbjörn 3City Triathlon 404 0:14:31 0:01:24 0:33:26 0:01:03 0:18:57 1:09:19
6 Ewald Johan Heleneholms IF Tri Team 405 0:14:32 0:01:17 0:35:02 0:00:54 0:18:05 1:09:49
7 Nyman Olle Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 413 0:14:59 0:01:16 0:34:33 0:00:51 0:18:18 1:09:55
8 Roos David Triathlon Syd 416 0:14:08 0:01:17 0:35:38 0:00:44 0:18:26 1:10:12
9 Larsson Stefan Stockholm City Triathlon 400 0:12:28 0:01:55 0:36:14 0:01:12 0:21:10 1:12:57
10 Palmé Joachim Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 414 0:14:12 0:01:28 0:37:32 0:01:05 0:20:19 1:14:33
11 Sivertsson Todd Västerås Löparklubb 418 0:13:30 0:02:04 0:38:43 0:01:02 0:20:23 1:15:41
12 Savolainen Kristian 3City Triathlon 417 0:14:26 0:01:37 0:36:27 0:01:26 0:22:19 1:16:13
13 Zehler Henrik IK Vinco 419 0:15:08 0:01:11 0:39:51 0:00:55 0:21:52 1:18:56
14 Gouffrich Robert Väsby SS Triathlon 407 0:13:09 0:01:29 0:40:28 0:01:03 0:23:41 1:19:48
15 Mauritzon Patrick Stöcke TS Järnet 411 0:18:03 0:02:15 0:34:58 0:01:08 0:24:20 1:20:43
16 Linden Arvid Fredrikshof IF CK 410 0:17:39 0:02:00 0:40:37 0:00:51 0:22:35 1:23:41
17 Jorme Nikklas Väsby SS Triathlon 409 0:14:58 0:03:37 0:41:36 0:03:00 0:23:11 1:26:20
Herrar/Pojkar Sprintdistans Masters 50-54
1 Fagrell Niclas Sigtuna-Märsta-Arlanda CK (SMACK) 503 0:11:19 0:00:58 0:32:19 0:00:47 0:18:19 1:03:40
2 Persson Sören I 2 IF Karlstad 508 0:15:15 0:01:25 0:33:04 0:01:34 0:16:52 1:08:06
3 Orsvärn Sten Stockholm Långdistansklubb 507 0:13:46 0:01:03 0:34:06 0:00:43 0:19:22 1:08:58
4 Lycksell Roland Lidingö Triathlon 505 0:13:36 0:00:54 0:36:12 0:00:43 0:19:28 1:10:51
5 Svensson Joakim Hultsfreds Löparklubb 512 0:14:47 0:01:34 0:35:52 0:01:02 0:18:40 1:11:54
6 Holmqvist Jörgen SK Ran 504 0:11:00 0:01:01 0:35:25 0:01:03 0:23:43 1:12:09
7 Ekstein Niclas SK Ran 501 0:14:15 0:01:18 0:35:49 0:00:49 0:21:33 1:13:44
8 Sandström Hans Väsby SS Triathlon 510 0:14:03 0:02:13 0:39:01 0:00:56 0:21:12 1:17:24
999 Wikman Rolf Gävle Triathlon Klubb 513 0:15:12 0:01:51 DNF
Herrar/Pojkar Sprintdistans Masters 55-59
1 Vikner Per Västerås Simsällskap 606 0:13:28 0:00:59 0:34:45 0:00:43 0:20:22 1:10:15
2 Agelii Peter AXA Sports Club 601 0:15:29 0:01:04 0:34:44 0:00:46 0:19:12 1:11:12
3 Johansson Stefan 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 604 0:15:34 0:01:34 0:34:18 0:00:51 0:19:48 1:12:04
4 Andersson Tomas Höglandets Triathlon 600 0:16:08 0:01:32 0:38:29 0:00:50 0:21:07 1:18:04
5 Jansson Björn AXA Sports Club 603 0:16:49 0:01:42 0:37:58 0:01:12 0:23:17 1:20:56
6 Gustavsson Jan IK Fyris/Triathlon 602 0:16:26 0:01:38 0:39:45 0:02:00 0:22:36 1:22:23
7 Tidriks Håkan IK Fyris/Triathlon 605 0:18:05 0:01:44 0:41:58 0:01:18 0:24:59 1:28:03
Herrar/Pojkar Sprintdistans Masters 60-64
1 Aho Kari SK Ran 701 0:13:08 0:01:16 0:34:29 0:00:47 0:20:01 1:09:40
2 Branzell Per-Olof IK Fyris/Triathlon 703 0:13:49 0:01:24 0:39:53 0:01:00 0:21:31 1:17:35
3 Ek Stig IK Fyris/Triathlon 704 0:21:58 0:04:11 0:42:46 0:00:41 0:25:53 1:35:27
4 Aldén Stefan Vallentuna CK Triathlon 702 0:21:00 0:05:49 0:45:19 0:04:27 0:26:31 1:43:05
Herrar/Pojkar Sprintdistans Masters 65-69
1 Claesson Mats IK Hakarpspojkarna 802 0:15:29 0:02:30 0:39:23 0:01:32 0:23:55 1:22:47
2 Dahlin Reymar Triathlon Väst 5025 0:16:39 0:01:44 0:39:21 0:01:23 0:23:57 1:23:01
3 Sjösten Karl-Erik Ronneby Simsällskap 805 0:16:41 0:01:30 0:41:36 0:01:38 0:26:42 1:28:05
4 Skoglund Krister Stockholm City Triathlon 806 0:18:22 0:02:34 0:42:26 0:02:19 0:25:56 1:31:36
5 Andersson Jan-Olov LK Nyköpings Runners 801 0:21:15 0:02:24 0:41:48 0:01:30 0:24:45 1:31:39
6 Gerremo Hans Kalmar Simsällskap 803 0:22:49 0:04:22 0:43:13 0:03:45 0:33:32 1:47:39
Herrar/Pojkar Sprintdistans Masters 70-74
1 Olofsson Sven Olof Örebro AIK 901 0:31:49 0:06:52 0:45:48 0:02:02 0:29:17 1:55:47
Herrar/Pojkar Sprintdistans Masters 80-
1 Valvis George Triathlon Syd 1100 0:25:05 0:09:47 1:04:08 0:05:45 0:49:28 2:34:10
Herrar/Pojkar Sprintdistans Senior 20-
1 Djärv Oskar IF 30k.se 1 0:10:17 0:00:24 0:30:46 0:00:33 0:15:54 0:57:51
2 Vikner Joel Västerås Simsällskap 12 0:09:34 0:00:28 0:31:25 0:00:24 0:16:14 0:58:03
3 Ek Axel IK Trasten 18 0:09:34 0:00:30 0:32:07 0:00:22 0:16:17 0:58:48
4 Bäckson Fredrik Umara Sports Club 8 0:11:14 0:00:36 0:31:22 0:00:32 0:15:48 0:59:29
5 Djurback Jonas Dalregementets IF 10 0:10:25 0:00:29 0:32:02 0:00:25 0:16:11 0:59:30
6 Kallin Robert Triathlon Väst 26 0:11:23 0:00:42 0:30:56 0:00:30 0:16:21 0:59:50
7 Björklund Sebastian Heleneholms IF Tri Team 7 0:11:00 0:00:44 0:31:27 0:00:30 0:16:18 0:59:57
8 Andersson Rasmus Höglandets Triathlon 2 0:11:23 0:00:25 0:31:21 0:00:28 0:16:24 1:00:00
9 Holmberg Erik IK Hakarpspojkarna 21 0:10:54 0:00:34 0:31:29 0:00:24 0:16:40 1:00:00
10 Carlsson Rickard 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 9 0:10:07 0:00:32 0:32:17 0:00:29 0:16:47 1:00:11
11 Gunnarsson Nicklas Triathlon Väst 11 0:10:56 0:00:41 0:31:26 0:00:28 0:16:58 1:00:27
12 Svensson Jesper Motala Triathlon Club 3 0:09:46 0:00:40 0:33:50 0:00:27 0:15:52 1:00:34
13 Wohlström Aron SK Ran 44 0:10:14 0:00:39 0:33:10 0:00:32 0:17:23 1:01:57
14 Kärner Johan Dalregementets IF 29 0:11:32 0:00:41 0:32:49 0:00:36 0:17:21 1:02:57
15 Broms David Rooster Club Varberg IF 15 0:11:24 0:00:40 0:33:56 0:00:24 0:17:14 1:03:37
16 Kaftanski Leopold Stockholm City Triathlon 25 0:12:53 0:00:43 0:31:34 0:00:26 0:18:13 1:03:47
17 Larsson Johan IK Fyris/Triathlon 31 0:12:52 0:00:46 0:32:27 0:00:32 0:17:18 1:03:53
18 Ek Kristian Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 19 0:12:53 0:01:10 0:33:27 0:00:39 0:16:14 1:04:21
19 Johansson Pontus IF 30k.se 24 0:12:11 0:00:53 0:33:35 0:00:42 0:17:12 1:04:31
20 Bergström Oskar Stockholm City TC 13 0:12:11 0:00:39 0:33:48 0:00:32 0:17:38 1:04:47
21 Svensson Elias IFK Österbymo 40 0:11:37 0:00:38 0:33:44 0:00:39 0:18:16 1:04:52
22 Lerneteg Jonas Stockholm City TC 32 0:12:04 0:00:52 0:33:20 0:00:35 0:18:29 1:05:19
23 Langman Jonas IF Mantra Sport 30 0:12:15 0:00:49 0:35:06 0:00:28 0:17:38 1:06:16
24 Höglin Tobias Stockholm City Triathlon 22 0:10:38 0:01:00 0:36:06 0:00:38 0:17:59 1:06:19
25 Norberg Rickard Stockholm City Triathlon 36 0:10:50 0:01:00 0:35:57 0:00:30 0:18:06 1:06:22
26 Jildenäs Daniel Stockholm City Triathlon 23 0:11:46 0:00:36 0:35:21 0:00:41 0:18:16 1:06:37
27 Nabb Michael Åkersberga Triathlonförening 34 0:13:00 0:00:42 0:34:42 0:00:32 0:18:09 1:07:02
28 Westberg Calle Stockholm City Triathlon 43 0:11:25 0:00:50 0:36:01 0:00:41 0:18:43 1:07:37
29 Bernestrå Christopher IK Fyris/Triathlon 14 0:11:44 0:01:10 0:35:58 0:00:33 0:18:27 1:07:51
30 Karlborg Henrik Stöcke TS Järnet 27 0:15:03 0:00:58 0:37:46 0:00:36 0:17:40 1:12:01
31 Swahn Daniel Väsby SS Triathlon 39 0:11:04 0:01:24 0:39:53 0:00:47 0:19:39 1:12:45
999 Tanner Christoffer Team Cykelcenter Södertälje 42 0:15:23 0:01:35 0:33:57 0:00:59 0:20:09 1:12:01 DSQ
Herrar/Pojkar Sprintdistans Senior SM
1 Djärv Oskar IF 30k.se 1 00:10:17 00:00:24 00:30:46 00:00:33 00:15:54 00:57:51
2 Vikner Joel Västerås Simsällskap 12 00:09:34 00:00:28 00:31:25 00:00:24 00:16:14 00:58:03
3 Ek Axel IK Trasten 18 00:09:34 00:00:30 00:32:07 00:00:22 00:16:17 00:58:48
4 Bäckson Fredrik Umara Sports Club 8 00:11:14 00:00:36 00:31:22 00:00:32 00:15:48 00:59:29
5 Djurback Jonas Dalregementets IF 10 00:10:25 00:00:29 00:32:02 00:00:25 00:16:11 00:59:30
6 Kallin Robert Triathlon Väst 26 00:11:23 00:00:42 00:30:56 00:00:30 00:16:21 00:59:50
7 Björklund Sebastian Heleneholms IF Tri Team 7 00:11:00 00:00:44 00:31:27 00:00:30 00:16:18 00:59:57
8 Andersson Rasmus Höglandets Triathlon 2 00:11:23 00:00:25 00:31:21 00:00:28 00:16:24 01:00:00
9 Holmberg Erik IK Hakarpspojkarna 21 00:10:54 00:00:34 00:31:29 00:00:24 00:16:40 01:00:00
10 Carlsson Rickard 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 9 00:10:07 00:00:32 00:32:17 00:00:29 00:16:47 01:00:11
11 Gunnarsson Nicklas Triathlon Väst 11 00:10:56 00:00:41 00:31:26 00:00:28 00:16:58 01:00:27
12 Svensson Jesper Motala Triathlon Club 3 00:09:46 00:00:40 00:33:50 00:00:27 00:15:52 01:00:34
13 Ramhult Axel Trimate Sportklubb 112 00:10:44 00:00:32 00:32:01 00:00:23 00:17:06 01:00:45
14 Nöu Daniel Fredrikshof IF CK 113 00:10:21 00:00:28 00:32:27 00:00:34 00:17:20 01:01:09
15 Wohlström Aron SK Ran 44 00:10:14 00:00:39 00:33:10 00:00:32 00:17:23 01:01:57
16 Johansson Eric TwinPeaks Triathlon Klubb 109 00:10:37 00:00:30 00:32:58 00:00:36 00:17:24 01:02:03
17 Forsman Johan Simklubben Elfsborg 100 00:11:29 00:00:31 00:33:03 00:00:39 00:16:43 01:02:24
18 Johansson Martin Dalregementets IF 110 00:10:36 00:00:38 00:32:02 00:00:26 00:18:55 01:02:36
19 Björlin Gabriel Kalmar RC Triathlon 105 00:11:35 00:00:39 00:32:50 00:00:25 00:17:21 01:02:49
20 Kärner Johan Dalregementets IF 29 00:11:32 00:00:41 00:32:49 00:00:36 00:17:21 01:02:57
21 Broms David Rooster Club Varberg IF 15 00:11:24 00:00:40 00:33:56 00:00:24 00:17:14 01:03:37
22 Kaftanski Leopold Stockholm City Triathlon 25 00:12:53 00:00:43 00:31:34 00:00:26 00:18:13 01:03:47
23 Larsson Johan IK Fyris/Triathlon 31 00:12:52 00:00:46 00:32:27 00:00:32 00:17:18 01:03:53
24 Ek Kristian Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 19 00:12:53 00:01:10 00:33:27 00:00:39 00:16:14 01:04:21
25 Andersson Henning Trondheim Triatlonklubb, NORGE (EJ SM) 104 00:10:57 00:00:34 00:33:54 00:00:25 00:18:36 01:04:25 EJ SM
26 Johansson Pontus IF 30k.se 24 00:12:11 00:00:53 00:33:35 00:00:42 00:17:12 01:04:31
27 Bergström Oskar Stockholm City TC 13 00:12:11 00:00:39 00:33:48 00:00:32 00:17:38 01:04:47
28 Svensson Elias IFK Österbymo 40 00:11:37 00:00:38 00:33:44 00:00:39 00:18:16 01:04:52
29 Lerneteg Jonas Stockholm City TC 32 00:12:04 00:00:52 00:33:20 00:00:35 00:18:29 01:05:19
30 Moon Theodor IK Hakarpspojkarna 111 00:10:39 00:00:34 00:33:52 00:00:36 00:19:43 01:05:23
31 Langman Jonas IF Mantra Sport 30 00:12:15 00:00:49 00:35:06 00:00:28 00:17:38 01:06:16
32 Höglin Tobias Stockholm City Triathlon 22 00:10:38 00:01:00 00:36:06 00:00:38 00:17:59 01:06:19
33 Norberg Rickard Stockholm City Triathlon 36 00:10:50 00:01:00 00:35:57 00:00:30 00:18:06 01:06:22
34 Jildenäs Daniel Stockholm City Triathlon 23 00:11:46 00:00:36 00:35:21 00:00:41 00:18:16 01:06:37
35 Nabb Michael Åkersberga Triathlonförening 34 00:13:00 00:00:42 00:34:42 00:00:32 00:18:09 01:07:02
36 Westberg Calle Stockholm City Triathlon 43 00:11:25 00:00:50 00:36:01 00:00:41 00:18:43 01:07:37
37 Bernestrå Christopher IK Fyris/Triathlon 14 00:11:44 00:01:10 00:35:58 00:00:33 00:18:27 01:07:51
38 Karlborg Henrik Stöcke TS Järnet 27 00:15:03 00:00:58 00:37:46 00:00:36 00:17:40 01:12:01
39 Swahn Daniel Väsby SS Triathlon 39 00:11:04 00:01:24 00:39:53 00:00:47 00:19:39 01:12:45
40 Gunnarsson Jonathan Stockholm City Triathlon 108 00:13:07 00:01:18 00:45:05 00:00:48 00:18:14 01:18:30
999 Andersson Albin Kalmar RC 103 00:10:35 00:00:40 DNF
999 Tanner Christoffer Team Cykelcenter Södertälje 42 00:15:23 00:01:35 00:33:57 00:00:59 00:20:09 01:12:01 DSQ

Tillbaka Tillbaka