Växjö Triathlon 2016-05-29

304 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Startnr Sim T1 Cykel T2 Löp Totalt
Damer/Flickor Minidistans Motion
1 Ekbrand Nathalie 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 356 00:07:56 00:01:36 00:36:41 00:00:54 00:22:09 01:09:14
2 Yngström Sofie Örebro AIK 379 00:09:38 00:01:47 00:39:51 00:01:06 00:22:07 01:14:26
3 Lundgren Anna Glasrikets RC 371 00:09:53 00:01:41 00:37:48 00:01:22 00:24:18 01:15:01
4 Hällgren Pernilla Stockholm City Triathlon 361 00:08:30 00:01:43 00:41:28 00:00:57 00:25:31 01:18:07
5 Olsson Lotta 374 00:10:57 00:01:42 00:39:41 00:00:56 00:25:38 01:18:51
6 Svensson Leonique 378 00:09:44 00:01:51 00:40:59 00:01:25 00:24:58 01:18:55
7 Bergström Johanna 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 351 00:08:49 00:01:40 00:44:26 00:00:59 00:24:00 01:19:52
8 Fäldt Elin 358 00:07:49 00:02:15 00:42:30 00:01:21 00:26:18 01:20:10
9 Blasek Ida Växjö 352 00:09:17 00:03:30 00:44:59 00:01:37 00:20:51 01:20:11
10 Löfling Sarah IK Hakarpspojkarna 372 00:08:59 00:01:32 00:42:29 00:00:50 00:26:31 01:20:18
11 Komstedt Malin Kalmar RC Triathlon 366 00:09:21 00:02:33 00:39:29 00:01:40 00:27:21 01:20:23
12 Johansson Malin SK Ran 363 00:07:18 00:02:06 00:40:27 00:01:05 00:31:00 01:21:54
13 Lagerkvist Camilla 369 00:08:08 00:03:04 00:44:03 00:01:39 00:25:08 01:22:01
14 Skärkarl Linnéa Oskarshamns simsällskap 376 00:07:00 00:02:03 00:43:44 00:01:08 00:28:08 01:22:01
15 Colérus Emma Lidingö Triathlon 355 00:09:31 00:02:07 00:45:31 00:00:47 00:25:08 01:23:02
16 Elfström Miriam Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 381 00:08:35 00:02:21 00:45:10 00:01:01 00:26:20 01:23:25
17 Krona Ann- Cathrine Höglandets Triathlon 368 00:10:26 00:02:59 00:42:59 00:02:45 00:25:42 01:24:49
18 Gustafsson Nina 382 00:07:45 00:04:26 00:43:59 00:01:07 00:27:57 01:25:12
19 Ekenberg Sofie Karlshamns Simklubb 357 00:10:15 00:02:36 00:45:25 00:01:08 00:27:31 01:26:53
20 Gilbert Nathalie 359 00:10:22 00:02:24 00:43:57 00:01:04 00:29:56 01:27:41
21 Idosdotter -Nilsson Maria 362 00:13:05 00:02:11 00:44:03 00:01:03 00:28:40 01:28:59
22 Karlsson Anette 364 00:11:08 00:02:16 00:43:28 00:01:15 00:32:43 01:30:48
23 Lindblad Janeth Växjö 370 00:12:34 00:02:40 00:48:39 00:00:46 00:29:13 01:33:50
24 Nilsson Jessica 373 00:11:17 00:02:24 00:47:33 00:01:17 00:34:15 01:36:44
25 Sand Camilla 375 00:13:38 00:03:37 00:51:40 00:01:07 00:34:01 01:44:02
25 Åkesson Elin Kalmar 380 00:13:51 00:02:57 00:48:38 00:01:41 00:36:56 01:44:02
27 Hobring Birthe 360 00:10:37 00:04:11 00:51:06 00:02:18 00:39:45 01:47:55
28 Blasek Liselott Växjö 353 00:13:48 00:04:45 01:06:08 00:03:10 00:31:09 01:58:58
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Junior 18-19
1 Belin Hannah 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 241 00:32:52 00:01:20 01:23:00 00:00:58 00:52:44 02:50:52
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Masters 35-39
1 Engde Lisa IK NocOut.se 220 00:34:58 00:02:28 01:19:19 00:01:17 00:51:08 02:49:08
2 Karlberg Lena Kalmar RC Triathlon 222 00:40:49 00:02:36 01:17:23 00:01:30 00:48:46 02:51:01
3 Eidevåg Linda Wexiö Velo 219 00:29:26 00:01:59 01:22:19 00:01:44 01:02:23 02:57:49
4 Magnusson Sara Höglandets Triathlon 223 00:44:31 00:03:00 01:36:55 00:02:29 01:08:46 03:35:39
5 Haglycke Malin 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 221 00:40:04 00:03:54 01:43:19 00:02:36 01:32:41 04:02:33
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Masters 40-44
1 Bergström Sara Team Triathlon & Multisport 224 00:32:20 00:01:34 01:09:28 00:01:05 00:45:48 02:30:14
2 Nilsson Jane Markaryd Friluftsklubb 227 00:31:49 00:02:13 01:13:25 00:01:26 00:46:37 02:35:29
3 Ragnarsson Jenny Höglandets Triathlon 228 00:23:10 00:01:54 01:17:28 00:01:36 00:55:25 02:39:31
4 Söderström Jenny Ringmurens Cykelklubb 229 00:29:30 00:02:50 01:16:36 00:01:42 00:56:10 02:46:46
5 Comstedt Christina IK NocOut.se 225 00:35:27 00:03:16 01:20:55 00:01:12 00:51:03 02:51:51
6 Westerlund Jenny Elmhults Sportclub 230 00:39:23 00:02:41 01:12:47 00:01:55 00:58:42 02:55:26
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Masters 45-49
1 Elfving Sara Karlshamns Simklubb 232 00:30:19 00:02:26 01:10:55 00:01:26 00:49:44 02:34:46
2 Dolk Sara Hultsfreds Löparklubb 231 00:30:00 00:01:48 01:13:25 00:01:12 00:51:57 02:38:21
3 Karlsson Camilla Kalmar RC Triathlon 234 00:35:10 00:02:24 01:15:54 00:01:24 00:57:12 02:52:01
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Masters 50-54
1 Tengstrand Lena Lidingö Triathlon 237 00:33:47 00:02:57 01:17:05 00:01:33 00:59:37 02:54:58
2 Hedin Katarina 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 236 00:39:16 00:04:20 01:22:38 00:02:16 00:53:04 03:01:31
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Masters 60-64
1 Mengel Ann-Charlotte Motala Triathlon Club 240 00:48:17 00:04:50 01:26:23 00:04:33 01:27:40 03:51:40
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Motion
1 Stenberg Karin Gällivare Endurance Club 256 00:28:16 00:01:59 01:14:48 00:01:15 00:48:07 02:34:23
2 Elmengård Pernilla 244 00:27:25 00:02:15 01:13:48 00:01:28 00:52:51 02:37:46
3 Chroneer Charlotta Maxprestation Sports Club 243 00:31:36 00:01:59 01:13:15 00:01:19 00:52:31 02:40:38
4 Wdowiak Katie Polar Electro Sverige AB 258 00:27:46 00:02:27 01:19:31 00:01:49 00:52:39 02:44:10
5 Karlsson Hanna Kalmar RC Triathlon 252 00:30:26 00:02:09 01:16:59 00:01:06 00:56:34 02:47:13
6 Boberg Karolina IK Hakarpspojkarna 242 00:30:19 00:02:19 01:19:22 00:01:38 00:56:41 02:50:17
7 Johansson Gith Glasrikets RC 248 00:37:07 00:02:45 01:19:17 00:01:15 00:53:24 02:53:46
8 Jonsson Linda Halmstad Triathleterna 249 00:36:48 00:02:37 01:25:03 00:01:34 00:51:58 02:57:58
9 Forsgren Josefin 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 245 00:39:29 00:03:20 01:22:27 00:01:56 00:55:24 03:02:33
10 Karlsson Emelie Kalmar RC Triathlon 251 00:36:36 00:02:51 01:24:35 00:01:22 01:00:30 03:05:51
11 Hjärne Carin IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 246 00:33:45 00:02:10 01:26:28 00:01:37 01:04:44 03:08:43
12 Karlsson Ellen 250 00:36:10 00:02:30 01:24:50 00:02:02 01:05:54 03:11:24
13 Runbert Martina 254 00:38:44 00:03:49 01:26:22 00:02:04 01:09:15 03:20:12
14 Ivanova Nadya Elmhults Sportclub 247 00:38:43 00:03:52 01:33:05 00:02:17 01:10:50 03:28:44
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Senior
1 Thorén Annie Motala Triathlon Club 218 00:19:38 00:00:54 01:03:57 00:01:08 00:41:49 02:07:25
2 Lundquist Julia Glasrikets RC 214 00:23:18 00:01:27 01:11:27 00:00:56 00:41:56 02:19:03
3 Jonasson Erika Simklubben RAN 213 00:24:07 00:01:17 01:09:58 00:00:55 00:52:56 02:29:11
4 Stripple Gunilla Triathlon Syd 217 00:25:59 00:01:22 01:12:03 00:01:19 00:49:29 02:30:09
5 Bergsaker Agnethe Skagerrak Sportsklubb, NORGE 211 00:27:06 00:01:57 01:15:42 00:01:03 00:54:28 02:40:15
6 Nilsson Sabina Frosta Multisport 215 00:31:25 00:01:41 01:16:29 00:01:33 00:51:47 02:42:52
Herrar/Pojkar Minidistans Motion
1 Schmidt Pierre Anderstorp OK 384 00:09:28 00:01:15 00:31:10 00:00:42 00:19:33 01:02:06
2 Vigälv Thomas Karlshamns Simklubb 348 00:07:54 00:01:25 00:33:14 00:00:50 00:21:38 01:04:58
3 Andersson Tobias Höglandets Triathlon 302 00:06:46 00:01:07 00:34:20 00:00:45 00:22:26 01:05:22
4 Liljenberg Andreas 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 385 00:07:11 00:01:51 00:35:29 00:00:51 00:21:24 01:06:44
5 Remitz Cai Triathlon Syd 331 00:08:54 00:01:32 00:33:22 00:00:51 00:22:17 01:06:54
6 Öreteg Mats Umara Sports Club 349 00:09:28 00:01:48 00:33:41 00:00:54 00:21:35 01:07:25
7 Tunsäter Stefan Kalmar RC Triathlon 344 00:07:41 00:01:52 00:36:34 00:00:57 00:20:43 01:07:45
8 Ericsson Pär Växjö 305 00:08:41 00:01:40 00:36:34 00:00:54 00:20:34 01:08:21
9 Svensson Simon Lönashult goif 340 00:09:33 00:02:17 00:35:17 00:01:06 00:20:41 01:08:51
10 Frejeberg Peter Holm 309 00:08:47 00:02:19 00:36:05 00:00:54 00:20:52 01:08:56
11 Torby Joel Triathlon Syd 343 00:09:39 00:01:26 00:36:07 00:00:48 00:21:43 01:09:41
12 Omö-Bergkvist Tobias Sportklubben Graal 327 00:08:07 00:01:51 00:37:36 00:01:11 00:21:21 01:10:05
13 Nilsson Michael Karlshamns Simklubb 323 00:07:56 00:02:09 00:37:09 00:00:54 00:21:59 01:10:06
14 Svensson Mikael 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 338 00:09:08 00:02:13 00:37:11 00:01:13 00:21:07 01:10:49
15 Proca Eddy Växjö 330 00:09:35 00:02:11 00:36:20 00:01:05 00:21:51 01:10:59
16 Svensson Mats TriRunners 337 00:08:44 00:01:40 00:36:33 00:00:53 00:23:42 01:11:31
17 Bååth Tobias Maxprestation Sports Club 304 00:09:11 00:01:57 00:36:54 00:00:59 00:23:05 01:12:03
18 Rydevång Daniel 333 00:07:51 00:02:11 00:37:44 00:00:52 00:23:35 01:12:11
19 Kristoffersson Jacob Kalmar RC Triathlon 318 00:08:26 00:03:06 00:36:59 00:01:18 00:22:36 01:12:23
20 Valgren Fredrik 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 345 00:10:54 00:01:50 00:35:15 00:00:45 00:23:52 01:12:34
21 Kristoffersson Martin Kalmar RC Triathlon 319 00:09:45 00:02:47 00:37:01 00:01:51 00:21:58 01:13:19
22 Svensson Börje VÄXJÖ 335 00:08:46 00:01:55 00:37:36 00:01:22 00:24:29 01:14:05
23 Söderberg Stefan TriRunners 383 00:08:46 00:02:04 00:37:43 00:01:12 00:25:07 01:14:50
24 Nilsson Jerker Lidingö Triathlon 322 00:11:28 00:02:32 00:37:35 00:01:42 00:21:53 01:15:08
25 Mårtensson Nicklas 321 00:10:28 00:02:24 00:38:05 00:01:55 00:22:46 01:15:36
26 Shin Yang Volvo CE 334 00:09:15 00:02:44 00:40:18 00:01:12 00:23:29 01:16:55
27 Svensson Per Växjö 339 00:09:19 00:02:42 00:37:42 00:01:52 00:25:27 01:17:00
28 Petersson John Nybro 329 00:07:43 00:03:21 00:39:18 00:01:45 00:25:12 01:17:17
29 Ohlander Niclas Trident RTC 324 00:10:02 00:02:00 00:37:09 00:01:13 00:27:13 01:17:35
30 Olsson Johan Apladalens Löparklubb 326 00:08:23 00:02:06 00:37:46 00:01:06 00:28:22 01:17:40
31 Bolander Emil 303 00:07:26 00:02:33 00:41:54 00:01:09 00:24:50 01:17:51
32 markström alexander 320 00:07:55 00:02:13 00:37:25 00:01:09 00:29:15 01:17:55
33 Hawtin David växjö 312 00:09:59 00:03:34 00:40:57 00:00:49 00:22:41 01:17:58
34 Olin Jerker Emmaboda Simsällskap 325 00:08:44 00:02:26 00:37:55 00:01:27 00:27:59 01:18:30
35 Valtersson John Kalmar 346 00:09:06 00:02:15 00:38:55 00:01:03 00:27:28 01:18:45
36 Evhammar Martin Värends Räddningstjänst 306 00:08:57 00:01:48 00:42:52 00:00:40 00:24:39 01:18:54
37 Karlsson Daniel Hässleholm Freeflow Athletic Club 316 00:10:51 00:03:07 00:38:00 00:01:04 00:27:01 01:20:00
38 Hedberg Kim Ljungbyholm 313 00:09:23 00:03:57 00:42:41 00:01:24 00:24:35 01:21:59
39 Wigstrand Oscar Växjö 347 00:12:27 00:01:53 00:41:40 00:01:08 00:25:13 01:22:19
40 Svensson Kjell Åseda 336 00:10:40 00:02:31 00:41:18 00:01:35 00:29:34 01:25:36
41 Håkansson Pär 314 00:12:29 00:02:16 00:44:48 00:00:46 00:26:33 01:26:50
42 Fransson Magnus Växjö 308 00:11:32 00:03:22 00:44:34 00:01:23 00:27:35 01:28:24
43 Andersson Thomas Helsingborg 301 00:10:56 00:02:57 00:43:47 00:01:25 00:29:48 01:28:51
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Junior 18-19
1 Moon Theodor IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 00:20:04 00:01:20 01:05:01 00:01:02 00:46:06 02:13:30
2 Handrup Peter 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 1 00:23:59 00:01:32 01:09:56 00:00:58 00:41:06 02:17:29
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 35-39
1 Österberg Jacob 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 73 00:23:43 00:01:18 01:01:22 00:01:06 00:40:43 02:08:10
2 Sandelin Petter TwinPeaks Triathlon Klubb 69 00:27:05 00:01:25 01:02:35 00:01:00 00:40:44 02:12:48
3 Petersson Stefan Glasrikets RC 268 00:25:39 00:01:33 01:02:29 00:00:53 00:44:49 02:15:21
4 Sjöberg Michael Hultsfreds Löparklubb 71 00:26:27 00:01:40 01:02:16 00:01:23 00:44:25 02:16:09
5 Sjögren Patrik Kalmar RC Triathlon 72 00:24:41 00:02:06 01:05:26 00:01:24 00:43:16 02:16:51
6 Krantz Fredrik Heleneholms IF Tri Team 64 00:27:11 00:01:22 01:06:34 00:00:59 00:41:29 02:17:34
7 Vestberg Erik Kalmar RC Triathlon 266 00:26:33 00:01:09 01:03:33 00:00:53 00:46:29 02:18:36
8 Egerbo Henrik IK Trasten 58 00:26:24 00:01:39 01:07:32 00:00:51 00:44:57 02:21:21
9 Lindström Daniel Kalmar RC 65 00:28:27 00:02:03 01:09:29 00:02:01 00:44:17 02:26:15
10 Nilsson Christian Markaryd Friluftsklubb 262 00:28:36 00:02:34 01:11:23 00:01:24 00:48:06 02:32:02
11 Egerbo Jonathan AXA Sports Club 59 00:29:31 00:02:33 01:10:03 00:01:17 00:48:50 02:32:12
12 Omö Bergkvist Johnny Sportklubben Graal 68 00:30:05 00:01:45 01:08:39 00:01:03 00:51:49 02:33:19
13 Olsberg Mats Team Triathlon & Multisport 67 00:27:34 00:02:16 01:10:28 00:01:30 00:52:30 02:34:16
14 Berner Attila Karlskrona Simsällskap 57 00:30:50 00:03:05 01:13:34 00:01:19 00:49:20 02:38:06
15 Hermansson Marcus Frosta Multisport 61 00:27:04 00:02:25 01:13:01 00:01:12 00:55:59 02:39:39
16 Jönberg Tobias 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 63 00:36:33 00:02:39 01:16:38 00:01:20 00:50:47 02:47:55
17 Meldo Johan Umara Sports Club 66 00:30:27 00:02:16 01:19:54 00:02:00 00:56:30 02:51:05
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 40-44
1 Svensson Magnus IK NocOut.se 92 00:27:35 00:01:31 01:01:54 00:01:04 00:36:12 02:08:14
2 Zantelid Michael Triathlon Väst 261 00:23:40 00:01:40 01:03:32 00:01:03 00:39:34 02:09:27
3 Maier Kjell TwinPeaks Triathlon Klubb 86 00:26:31 00:01:51 01:05:46 00:00:52 00:37:40 02:12:39
4 Comstedt Ulf IK NocOut.se 77 00:23:52 00:01:18 01:02:18 00:00:51 00:45:20 02:13:36
5 Nilsson Christopher 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 88 00:26:05 00:02:07 01:06:44 00:01:09 00:43:59 02:20:02
6 Johnsson Dan Apladalens Löparklubb 84 00:26:36 00:01:32 01:05:12 00:01:12 00:47:34 02:22:05
7 Eidevåg Andreas Wexiö Velo 78 00:26:43 00:01:07 01:03:53 00:01:04 00:51:13 02:23:58
8 Rydqvist Pär 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 91 00:26:48 00:01:40 01:07:26 00:01:17 00:46:59 02:24:09
9 Mårtensson Alexander Halmstadtriathleterna 87 00:27:50 00:01:24 01:09:14 00:00:48 00:47:10 02:26:25
10 Hartler Johan Hisingens Cykelklubb 81 00:29:27 00:02:25 01:07:30 00:01:35 00:48:11 02:29:06
11 Petersson Patrik Apladalens Löparklubb 90 00:35:11 00:02:29 01:03:56 00:01:09 00:47:14 02:29:57
12 Carlsson Andreas Team Racerdepån Triathlon Förening 75 00:31:26 00:03:32 01:04:06 00:01:56 00:55:03 02:36:00
13 Evaldsson Daniel Sportklubben Graal 80 00:36:52 00:02:19 01:11:10 00:01:14 00:44:51 02:36:24
14 Weidmann Rickard 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 93 00:31:53 00:02:05 01:13:47 00:00:56 00:50:33 02:39:12
15 Sager Fredrik 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 259 00:30:00 00:02:18 01:09:48 00:01:51 00:56:45 02:40:40
16 Cederlund Andreas Kalmar RC Triathlon 76 00:31:07 00:02:12 01:16:46 00:01:38 00:54:46 02:46:27
17 Nordangård Markus Apladalens Löparklubb 89 00:33:52 00:03:23 01:17:42 00:01:49 00:56:38 02:53:23
18 Hult Stefan 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 162 00:28:31 00:02:20 01:20:45 00:01:54 01:00:40 02:54:07
19 Isberg Fredrik 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 82 00:26:35 00:03:51 01:20:37 00:02:25 01:05:05 02:58:31
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 45-49
1 Tahvanainen Hannu Kalmar RC Triathlon 113 00:24:08 00:01:27 01:02:47 00:00:54 00:42:45 02:11:59
2 Törnqvist Mattias IK NocOut.se 114 00:25:49 00:01:12 01:04:55 00:00:48 00:40:40 02:13:23
3 Ottosson Fredrik Höglandets Triathlon 110 00:29:57 00:01:35 01:01:51 00:00:59 00:40:10 02:14:30
4 Ewing Jonas Kalmar RC Triathlon 98 00:26:47 00:01:40 01:05:36 00:00:57 00:42:20 02:17:18
5 Sällman Henrik Heleneholms IF Tri Team 112 00:29:52 00:01:37 01:03:24 00:01:02 00:41:39 02:17:32
6 Andersson Håkan Kalmar RC Triathlon 94 00:27:05 00:02:16 01:06:41 00:01:11 00:42:18 02:19:30
7 Ossiansson Mattias IK Hakarpspojkarna 109 00:27:30 00:01:51 01:09:05 00:00:50 00:40:46 02:20:00
8 Engström Per Trimate Sportklubb 97 00:28:18 00:02:41 01:05:02 00:01:54 00:43:36 02:21:29
9 Bergh Anders Roden Triathlon Club 96 00:27:29 00:01:21 01:07:41 00:00:53 00:44:53 02:22:15
10 Mellby Jonas IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 105 00:28:34 00:01:41 01:05:46 00:01:27 00:48:36 02:26:03
11 Nilsson Thomas Lidingö Triathlon 107 00:25:19 00:01:41 01:07:20 00:01:18 00:52:29 02:28:04
12 Nyström Jonny Elmhults Sportclub 108 00:28:15 00:02:34 01:10:27 00:01:26 00:45:54 02:28:34
13 Pettersson Patrik I 2 IF Karlstad 111 00:31:36 00:02:22 01:12:02 00:01:20 00:45:47 02:33:05
14 Johansson Patrik Triathlon Väst 100 00:29:49 00:05:17 01:09:29 00:01:37 00:47:12 02:33:23
15 Lindell Mattias Kalmar RC Triathlon 101 00:34:09 00:02:16 01:13:58 00:01:26 00:44:54 02:36:40
16 Lundqvist Patrik Glasrikets RC 103 00:34:17 00:02:40 01:10:37 00:01:34 00:50:38 02:39:44
17 Viktor Fredrik Kalmar RC Triathlon 115 00:30:39 00:02:56 01:16:07 00:01:56 00:48:44 02:40:20
18 Johansson Fredrik Kalmar RC Triathlon 260 00:27:28 00:03:20 01:12:30 00:01:33 00:55:56 02:40:45
19 Mittbrodt Mathias Kalmar RC Triathlon 106 00:34:49 00:02:02 01:15:41 00:01:36 01:08:48 03:02:54
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 50-54
1 Jonsson Peter Halmstad Triathleterna 121 00:24:05 00:01:49 01:06:19 00:01:15 00:42:12 02:15:37
2 Karlström Gerhard IK Hakarpspojkarna 123 00:20:12 00:01:44 01:08:26 00:00:59 00:48:27 02:19:45
3 Ullbrand Björn Triathlon Syd 127 00:29:40 00:01:53 01:04:01 00:01:29 00:43:16 02:20:18
4 Petersson Lars-Göran Kalmar RC Triathlon 126 00:30:38 00:02:14 01:02:02 00:01:18 00:47:00 02:23:11
5 Lundquist Lars-Olof Glasrikets RC 124 00:32:10 00:01:53 01:08:43 00:01:45 00:46:05 02:30:34
6 Karlsson Kristoffer Kalmar RC Triathlon 122 00:34:40 00:01:56 01:08:57 00:01:44 00:46:02 02:33:17
7 Blücher Urban Lammhult Cyklisterna 118 00:30:07 00:01:41 01:09:51 00:01:24 00:51:01 02:34:03
8 Engelholm Leif Glasrikets RC 119 00:30:04 00:02:25 01:10:09 00:01:31 00:51:23 02:35:30
9 Markov Goran Trimate Sportklubb 125 00:30:32 00:01:47 01:18:53 00:01:30 01:02:58 02:55:39
10 håkansson lars-göran Glasrikets RC 120 00:36:16 00:02:53 01:26:14 00:01:20 00:51:05 02:57:45
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 55-59
1 Bergqvist Mikael 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 130 00:26:55 00:01:26 01:06:07 00:00:55 00:45:54 02:21:15
2 Andersson Lars Kalmar RC Triathlon 128 00:27:59 00:02:02 01:08:54 00:02:09 00:52:20 02:33:21
3 Bergmark Gunnar 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 129 00:26:12 00:02:04 01:13:35 00:01:25 00:52:13 02:35:27
4 Funestrand Jan Karlshamns Simklubb 131 00:37:04 00:01:58 01:22:48 00:01:52 00:59:38 03:03:18
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Motion
1 Magnusson Broder Wictor Wictorious Health 179 00:23:50 00:01:11 01:00:29 00:00:43 00:38:58 02:05:09
2 Lindberg Olof 171 00:27:33 00:02:03 01:08:14 00:00:59 00:40:51 02:19:38
3 Fredriksson Björn Vaggeryd 153 00:29:29 00:01:39 01:05:13 00:01:12 00:42:35 02:20:06
4 Zetterlund Johan Göteborg 210 00:25:40 00:01:42 01:10:40 00:01:03 00:43:03 02:22:06
5 Alsmarker David 134 00:27:57 00:02:27 01:06:21 00:01:06 00:45:36 02:23:25
6 Söderberg Andreas Team Andreas 271 00:27:38 00:02:10 01:08:53 00:00:47 00:44:05 02:23:32
7 Szulc Piotr Alfaskog Team 206 00:27:16 00:02:26 01:09:28 00:01:31 00:43:28 02:24:07
8 Molina Guillermo 183 00:25:02 00:02:28 01:12:00 00:01:23 00:44:01 02:24:51
9 Linde Magnus Näset Triathlonklubb 172 00:28:17 00:01:55 01:11:22 00:01:23 00:43:25 02:26:19
10 Norberg Carl Triathlon Väst 186 00:28:28 00:01:58 01:11:04 00:01:29 00:44:12 02:27:08
11 Penton Henrik Räddningstjänstens IF Linköping 191 00:26:16 00:02:11 01:09:42 00:01:05 00:48:23 02:27:35
12 Svensson Ola Växjö 204 00:26:04 00:01:40 01:11:55 00:01:02 00:48:05 02:28:44
13 karlsson emil Kalmar RC Triathlon 165 00:26:45 00:01:52 01:13:18 00:01:00 00:46:04 02:28:57
14 Lundquist Markus Team Sub 20 CK 177 00:28:47 00:02:43 01:10:49 00:01:14 00:45:40 02:29:11
15 Bergqvist Edvin Karlskrona 138 00:29:19 00:02:46 01:12:00 00:01:30 00:43:45 02:29:18
16 Gunnarsson Ola Ljungby 156 00:29:27 00:02:31 01:13:24 00:01:06 00:42:57 02:29:23
17 Rydberg Magnus Umara Sports Club 273 00:24:50 00:02:19 01:10:15 00:01:31 00:51:06 02:29:59
18 Gröndahl Max 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 154 00:26:18 00:02:46 01:11:30 00:01:16 00:48:38 02:30:25
19 Oscarsson Christer 190 00:32:35 00:02:51 01:08:03 00:01:41 00:45:39 02:30:47
20 Mellblom Andreas Team Sub 20 CK 182 00:27:25 00:01:27 01:11:16 00:01:00 00:50:11 02:31:17
21 Hildingsson Mikael Kalmar RC Triathlon 161 00:28:15 00:04:20 01:11:38 00:03:15 00:45:31 02:32:56
22 Malmros Henrik Karlshamns Simklubb 180 00:31:21 00:02:18 01:17:50 00:01:18 00:40:22 02:33:07
23 Giertz Gustav Frosta Multisport 272 00:28:23 00:02:08 01:09:00 00:01:49 00:52:04 02:33:23
24 Cronqvist Fredrik Växjö 146 00:29:30 00:02:56 01:14:19 00:01:27 00:45:35 02:33:45
25 Gustafsson Patrik Kalmar RC Triathlon 157 00:31:21 00:03:08 01:14:14 00:01:31 00:43:43 02:33:56
26 Olausson Johan Team Blekinge Löparförening 188 00:31:30 00:03:21 01:12:09 00:01:21 00:46:05 02:34:24
27 Tinnert Marcus Kalmarpolisens IF 208 00:29:50 00:02:34 01:12:53 00:01:42 00:47:29 02:34:27
28 Jonsson Rikard Kalmar 269 00:26:54 00:01:31 01:14:32 00:01:24 00:50:42 02:35:02
29 Forslund Per Tetra Pak IF 150 00:31:10 00:01:18 01:10:49 00:01:08 00:50:49 02:35:11
30 Gottfridsson Simon Glasrikets RC 270 00:25:34 00:02:43 01:11:41 00:01:34 00:54:01 02:35:31
31 Rönnmark Mikael 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 197 00:32:02 00:02:23 01:14:15 00:01:15 00:48:07 02:38:00
32 Fransson Mikael IS Göta Triathlon 151 00:26:47 00:02:33 01:15:47 00:01:46 00:51:23 02:38:13
33 Augustsson Jonas Maxprestation Sports Club 264 00:26:41 00:02:14 01:13:08 00:01:49 00:54:49 02:38:38
34 Bodenholm Ulf Påskallavik 142 00:30:52 00:03:08 01:15:29 00:01:22 00:48:29 02:39:18
35 Möller Marcus 184 00:29:33 00:03:14 01:09:07 00:02:06 00:55:24 02:39:22
36 Karlsson Nicklas Hornsö Triathlon 166 00:29:31 00:02:54 01:13:46 00:01:35 00:52:04 02:39:48
37 Lundmark Mats 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 176 00:28:37 00:02:29 01:13:45 00:02:08 00:52:53 02:39:50
38 Svensson Urban Kalmar RC Triathlon 205 00:31:02 00:02:49 01:14:06 00:01:27 00:50:46 02:40:08
39 Guevara Flores Edmundo 155 00:24:30 00:02:24 01:18:03 00:01:12 00:55:22 02:41:30
40 Rydström Erik 196 00:36:57 00:02:15 01:10:20 00:01:30 00:52:18 02:43:17
41 Lavado Rickard Umara Sports Club 169 00:33:54 00:03:11 01:13:24 00:01:45 00:51:58 02:44:11
42 Renemark Björn Växjö 194 00:34:31 00:01:55 01:13:51 00:01:05 00:53:55 02:45:14
43 Lindman Dan Kalmar 173 00:33:03 00:02:07 01:17:01 00:01:16 00:53:13 02:46:38
44 Schroff Andreas Wexiö Velo 199 00:29:38 00:02:09 01:17:01 00:01:33 00:56:24 02:46:43
45 Sand Erik 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 198 00:42:19 00:02:22 01:08:08 00:01:40 00:53:38 02:48:04
46 Blake Karl-Fredrik Kalmar RC Triathlon 140 00:29:13 00:01:49 01:15:20 00:01:35 01:01:07 02:49:03
47 Bernhardsson Håkan IFK Växjö 139 00:33:17 00:03:23 01:23:50 00:02:05 00:46:34 02:49:06
48 Held Björn RIF Linköping 159 00:31:03 00:02:19 01:16:03 00:01:44 00:59:28 02:50:35
49 Lövström Jonas Kalmar RC Triathlon 178 00:34:50 00:02:09 01:17:47 00:01:09 00:54:44 02:50:37
50 nilsson christer Kalmar RC Triathlon 185 00:36:50 00:02:50 01:13:43 00:02:02 00:55:41 02:51:04
51 Persson Lars Högsbo AIK 192 00:31:33 00:02:50 01:24:29 00:01:57 00:50:35 02:51:22
52 Ohlander Mathias Trident RTC 187 00:29:02 00:02:24 01:17:05 00:01:47 01:01:36 02:51:51
53 Berggren Mats Tingsryd United 137 00:40:42 00:03:16 01:19:08 00:02:05 00:47:11 02:52:20
54 Waller Daniel 209 00:29:44 00:02:47 01:20:10 00:02:17 00:57:26 02:52:22
55 Brink Örjan 144 00:31:43 00:02:54 01:16:11 00:01:43 01:00:01 02:52:30
56 Jacobsson Alex Kalmar RC Triathlon 163 00:39:42 00:02:18 01:12:00 00:01:13 00:57:49 02:53:00
57 Blomquist Pierre Karlshamns Simklubb 141 00:30:23 00:03:19 01:22:43 00:02:07 00:54:59 02:53:28
58 Christoffersen Kenni 145 00:38:07 00:03:16 01:18:34 00:02:40 00:51:03 02:53:38
59 Hult Stefan 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 162 00:28:31 00:02:20 01:20:45 00:01:54 01:00:40 02:54:07
60 Smedjebrink Daniel Kalmar RC Triathlon 202 00:42:31 00:02:06 01:10:17 00:01:12 00:58:28 02:54:33
61 Johansson Andreas Umara Sports Club 164 00:36:18 00:05:27 01:17:44 00:04:17 00:50:59 02:54:42
62 Ruchatz Günter Kalmarpolisens IF 195 00:33:32 00:02:04 01:20:34 00:01:34 00:58:58 02:56:39
63 Eriksson David 148 00:35:17 00:04:04 01:17:31 00:01:58 00:58:11 02:57:00
64 Axandersson Tobias Växjö 136 00:36:55 00:02:56 01:19:11 00:01:25 00:56:45 02:57:11
65 Lundgren Johan AXA Sports Club 175 00:32:42 00:01:52 01:21:39 00:01:20 01:00:51 02:58:22
66 Erikssson Stefan 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 149 00:35:46 00:03:55 01:20:00 00:02:22 00:58:35 03:00:37
67 Silvare Andreas Karlshamns Simklubb 201 00:45:58 00:03:25 01:12:44 00:01:54 00:57:14 03:01:13
68 Shearman Kevin IK Hakarpspojkarna 200 00:36:58 00:03:19 01:19:42 00:02:13 00:59:06 03:01:17
69 Lavaine Pierre 170 00:37:35 00:04:03 01:21:22 00:02:14 00:56:34 03:01:46
70 Ahlqvist Henrik 133 00:34:42 00:03:09 01:16:23 00:04:05 01:04:39 03:02:55
71 Lundén Andreas Västerås 174 00:36:20 00:03:56 01:15:14 00:07:13 01:03:34 03:06:15
72 Franzén Jörgen 152 00:36:28 00:03:44 01:23:30 00:01:58 01:02:07 03:07:45
73 Hedberg Jan 158 00:34:45 00:02:44 01:21:25 00:02:46 01:06:14 03:07:52
74 Engsbråten Erik Lekaryd 147 00:44:37 00:05:51 01:22:53 00:02:03 00:53:45 03:09:07
75 Hammam Hossam Kalmar RC Triathlon 20 00:44:28 00:02:53 01:30:06 00:02:28 01:06:56 03:26:49
76 Anderjon Leif VÄXJÖ 135 00:45:45 00:06:03 01:25:54 00:02:58 01:09:15 03:29:53
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Senior
1 Wohlström Aron SK Ran 54 00:19:59 00:01:05 00:59:53 00:00:41 00:37:37 01:59:14
2 Carlsson Rickard 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 3 00:19:37 00:00:54 01:00:20 00:00:45 00:38:56 02:00:30
3 Holmberg Erik IK Hakarpspojkarna 21 00:20:01 00:01:08 00:57:49 00:00:42 00:41:27 02:01:04
4 Olsson Martin Trimate Sportklubb 265 00:24:35 00:01:15 00:59:32 00:00:48 00:36:57 02:03:06
5 Dragstra Luke Trimate Sportklubb 4 00:21:30 00:01:02 01:01:17 00:00:49 00:38:38 02:03:14
6 Windisch Daniel Höglandets Triathlon 51 00:23:56 00:01:24 01:00:53 00:00:57 00:38:01 02:05:10
7 Rose Oscar AXA Sports Club 40 00:23:39 00:01:08 01:00:54 00:00:59 00:39:33 02:06:10
8 Windisch David Höglandets Triathlon 52 00:23:29 00:01:13 00:59:20 00:00:50 00:41:36 02:06:26
9 Tärnhuvud Johan Team Blekinge Löparförening 46 00:28:08 00:01:36 00:58:54 00:00:56 00:37:33 02:07:04
10 Yngström Andreas Örebro AIK 55 00:24:37 00:01:14 01:03:08 00:00:53 00:37:26 02:07:16
11 Kabo Victor Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 25 00:25:21 00:01:58 00:59:57 00:00:59 00:39:32 02:07:45
12 Ny David IK NocOut.se 38 00:24:32 00:01:21 01:03:21 00:00:50 00:37:55 02:07:57
13 Dahl Victor 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 13 00:25:18 00:01:56 01:05:50 00:01:04 00:34:41 02:08:48
14 Vogl Cai Anderstorp OK 53 00:23:59 00:01:13 01:01:53 00:00:58 00:43:35 02:11:36
15 Waldejer Alexander Skagerrak Sportsklubb / Triathlon Väst 47 00:21:34 00:01:14 01:03:13 00:00:48 00:44:59 02:11:45
16 Lönn Emil Linköpings Triathlonklubb 30 00:23:43 00:01:40 01:03:34 00:00:50 00:42:30 02:12:15
17 Lindqvist Martin Trimate Sportklubb 29 00:26:32 00:01:24 01:02:21 00:00:50 00:41:26 02:12:32
18 Velasco Alejandro IK Hakarpspojkarna 49 00:23:35 00:01:21 01:06:41 00:01:02 00:40:14 02:12:51
19 Martinsson Johan Glasrikets RC 32 00:27:19 00:01:46 01:01:39 00:01:01 00:41:14 02:12:57
20 Svanberg Max Race & Shine Sports Club 43 00:23:34 00:01:31 01:05:33 00:00:50 00:42:58 02:14:25
21 Danlid Burke Nicholas Trimate Sportklubb 14 00:23:44 00:01:20 01:04:11 00:00:49 00:44:34 02:14:36
22 Weckfors Andreas IK NocOut.se 48 00:26:09 00:01:30 01:04:41 00:01:04 00:42:07 02:15:29
23 Petersson Linus Föreningen Peking Athletes 39 00:25:16 00:01:18 01:06:58 00:01:05 00:41:43 02:16:18
24 Norberg Rickard Stockholm City Triathlon 37 00:21:09 00:01:31 01:11:11 00:01:00 00:41:46 02:16:34
25 Bogren Jonas Umara Sports Club 10 00:27:05 00:01:51 01:07:12 00:00:56 00:39:59 02:17:01
26 Johansson Filip Karlskrona Simsällskap 22 00:26:21 00:01:40 01:04:07 00:01:58 00:43:31 02:17:36
27 Markenstrand Mattias IK Hakarpspojkarna 31 00:25:10 00:01:32 01:07:56 00:00:51 00:42:11 02:17:39
28 Toivanen Mattias Kalmar RC Triathlon 44 00:29:24 00:01:38 01:09:14 00:01:03 00:38:08 02:19:25
29 Bergqvist Oskar 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 7 00:23:59 00:01:22 01:06:09 00:00:47 00:47:33 02:19:48
30 Martinsson Staffan Trimate Sportklubb 33 00:25:24 00:01:34 01:05:59 00:01:07 00:45:55 02:19:58
31 Kullman Niklas Kalmar RC Triathlon 26 00:24:40 00:01:31 01:08:41 00:01:21 00:43:55 02:20:04
32 Lindholm Anton Elmhults Sportclub 28 00:28:05 00:02:29 01:09:27 00:01:13 00:41:12 02:22:24
33 Johansson Mattias Trimate Sportklubb 23 00:28:00 00:01:32 01:05:46 00:01:06 00:46:36 02:22:57
34 Snöberg Anton Kalmar RC Triathlon 41 00:31:57 00:01:32 01:06:56 00:01:15 00:41:26 02:23:04
35 Frank Martin Föreningen Peking Athletes 17 00:28:27 00:01:51 01:09:44 00:00:55 00:45:12 02:26:08
36 Stensson Bohman Oscar Glasrikets RC 42 00:31:34 00:02:52 01:10:50 00:01:28 00:39:53 02:26:35
37 Nilsson Alexander Kalmar RC Triathlon 36 00:34:25 00:01:47 01:06:59 00:01:22 00:43:16 02:27:46
38 Berkeby Richard Trimate Sportklubb 8 00:27:32 00:01:37 01:09:30 00:00:55 00:48:42 02:28:14
39 Wickström Kalle IF 30k.se 50 00:23:37 00:02:01 01:09:15 00:01:13 00:55:09 02:31:12
40 Alm Christoffer Kalmar RC Triathlon 6 00:31:37 00:03:28 01:09:22 00:02:06 00:48:38 02:35:09
41 Cederqvist Fredrik Karlshamns Simklubb 12 00:28:11 00:03:12 01:07:13 00:01:40 00:55:00 02:35:15
42 Englund Tobias Kalmar RC Triathlon 16 00:30:08 00:02:05 01:11:39 00:01:28 00:56:30 02:41:48
43 Aziz Rami Umara Sports Club 263 00:32:18 00:02:00 01:19:38 00:01:30 00:47:26 02:42:51
44 Ekman Mattias Apladalens Löparklubb 15 00:40:20 00:02:35 01:15:51 00:01:23 00:44:04 02:44:11
45 Hall David 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 19 00:31:05 00:02:56 01:18:57 00:02:37 00:50:24 02:45:58
46 Mirus Rene Kalmar RC Triathlon 34 00:37:08 00:01:42 01:12:38 00:01:18 00:56:40 02:49:23
47 johnsson kim Team Blekinge Löparförening 24 00:43:11 00:03:23 01:23:05 00:01:58 00:51:58 03:03:33
48 Hammam Hossam Kalmar RC Triathlon 20 00:44:28 00:02:53 01:30:06 00:02:28 01:06:56 03:26:49

Tillbaka Tillbaka