Vansbro Triathlon - SM/JSM/RM Tävlingsklass 2017-07-01

411 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Startnr Sim T1 Cykel T2 Löp Totalt Anm SM/RM
Damer/Flickor Medeldistans Junior 18-19
1 Boron Nikola IK Vinco 378 0:34:19 0:01:41 2:49:11 0:01:02 1:47:25 5:13:35 Ja
2 Glans Lilja Eleanor SK Ran 379 0:35:53 0:02:20 2:47:26 0:01:28 2:10:41 5:37:47 Ja
3 Belin Hannah Team Ormsalva Athletic Club 377 0:40:57 0:01:52 3:00:50 0:01:10 2:49:17 6:34:04 Ja
Damer/Flickor Medeldistans Masters 35-39
1 McGawley Kerry Östersund Triathlon 318 0:33:12 0:02:05 2:29:47 0:00:46 1:40:40 4:46:27 Ja
2 Stenvall Brita IF Mantra Sport 324 0:43:43 0:02:24 2:41:08 0:01:11 1:42:34 5:10:59 Ja
3 Andersson Marina Triathlon Väst 311 0:35:14 0:02:37 2:46:36 0:01:00 1:45:36 5:11:01 Ja
4 Philp Tora Stockholm City Triathlon 320 0:36:02 0:02:05 2:45:28 0:00:59 1:53:40 5:18:13 Ja
5 Sundqvist Veronica Hemsö IF 325 0:40:02 0:02:31 2:37:37 0:01:32 1:57:37 5:19:17 Ja
6 Engerberg Katarina Team Kungälv IS 313 0:38:04 0:02:34 2:45:24 0:01:17 1:56:37 5:23:55 Ja
7 Rask Anna Västerås Simsällskap 321 0:41:49 0:02:30 2:51:21 0:01:21 1:49:59 5:26:58 Ja
8 Tufvander Ann Stockholm City Triathlon 326 0:33:39 0:02:39 2:53:48 0:01:04 1:56:47 5:27:54 Ja
9 Molin Sara Triathlon Väst 319 0:41:40 0:02:53 2:56:30 0:01:59 1:58:27 5:41:27 Ja
10 Holmgren Sara Stockholm City Triathlon 314 0:47:42 0:03:31 2:57:51 0:01:43 1:50:48 5:41:34 Ja
11 Spiriadis Eugenia Heleneholms IF Tri Team 323 0:40:07 0:04:21 3:12:11 0:02:59 2:23:11 6:22:48 Ja
999 Lantz Emma IFK Sala 316 0:56:58 0:04:31 3:25:40 0:06:12 DNF Ja
999 Weineson Caroline Stockholm City Triathlon 327 0:44:42 0:03:01 2:55:49 0:02:10 DNF Ja
999 Larsson Maria Skövde Triathlonklubb 317 0:39:57 0:02:06 2:40:36 0:01:41 DNF Ja
999 Klasén Karin Lidingö Triathlon 315 0:40:50 0:04:03 3:05:57 0:03:17 1:54:50 5:48:56 DSQ Ja
Damer/Flickor Medeldistans Masters 40-44
1 Cedergren Gunilla AXA Sports Club 332 0:39:21 0:02:20 2:34:03 0:01:14 1:38:21 4:55:17 Ja
2 Milikic Susanna Triathlon Väst 340 0:34:12 0:02:27 2:30:09 0:01:45 1:49:07 4:57:38 Ja
3 Appelqvist Annika I 2 IF Karlstad 330 0:44:40 0:02:44 2:39:20 0:01:58 1:35:12 5:03:53 Ja
4 Vidarsson Jenny Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 349 0:47:40 0:04:11 2:33:39 0:01:34 1:42:18 5:09:19 Ja
5 Bergström Sara Team Triathlon & Multisport 331 0:44:45 0:02:09 2:38:31 0:01:09 1:44:26 5:10:58 Ja
6 Andersson Sara Väsby SS Triathlon 328 0:46:08 0:02:51 2:39:40 0:01:24 1:53:47 5:23:48 Ja
7 Lilja Tina Frosta Multisport 339 0:42:26 0:02:53 2:36:32 0:01:09 2:00:58 5:23:56 Ja
8 Johansson Lisa IF Mantra Sport 334 0:48:09 0:03:30 2:48:33 0:01:36 1:51:51 5:33:37 Ja
9 Vestling Malin IFK Sala 348 0:46:59 0:03:23 2:48:11 0:01:54 2:00:38 5:41:02 Ja
10 Nilsson Lisa IFK Sala 341 0:45:40 0:03:22 2:57:50 0:02:01 2:06:11 5:55:04 Ja
11 Jönsson Åsa Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 335 0:40:34 0:04:42 2:56:55 0:02:35 2:15:26 6:00:09 Ja
12 Tuuf Johanna Stockholm City Triathlon 346 0:42:33 0:04:00 3:04:52 0:02:08 2:14:18 6:07:50 Ja
13 Lidgren Hannerz Anja Race & Shine Sports Club 338 0:52:00 0:03:19 3:01:50 0:02:14 2:10:01 6:09:22 Ja
14 Norman Maria Dalregementets IF 343 0:45:38 0:04:20 3:16:14 0:02:44 2:02:13 6:11:07 Ja
15 Kinell Charlotte Team Sméstan CK Triathlon 336 0:36:07 0:03:27 3:04:34 0:01:40 2:30:45 6:16:31 Ja
16 Högberg Jessica Kungsörs Sportklubb 333 0:40:21 0:03:23 2:47:50 0:02:55 2:42:33 6:17:00 Ja
17 Rosell Camilla Team Snabbare IF 345 0:47:26 0:04:28 3:13:07 0:01:53 2:16:00 6:22:52 Ja
18 Kustov Pille I 2 IF Karlstad 337 0:43:41 0:03:46 3:09:52 0:01:28 2:40:08 6:38:53 Ja
19 Törnquist Karin Fredrikshof IF CK 347 0:58:20 0:06:25 3:31:49 0:02:23 2:27:17 7:06:13 Ja
999 Persson Susanne Tierps CK 344 0:48:17 0:03:33 2:50:44 0:01:44 DNF Ja
Damer/Flickor Medeldistans Masters 45-49
1 Johnsson Viktoria Kalmar RC Triathlon 357 0:37:40 0:02:55 2:30:38 0:01:28 1:45:06 4:57:44 Ja
2 Sjölander Karoline I 2 IF Karlstad 362 0:35:49 0:01:59 2:41:31 0:01:05 1:47:36 5:07:57 Ja
3 Bäckman Minna Alnö Race Team 352 0:34:18 0:02:18 2:39:24 0:01:13 1:51:46 5:08:57 Ja
4 Bäckman Charlotta Stockholm City Triathlon 351 0:30:32 0:04:42 2:43:36 0:02:11 1:49:33 5:10:33 Ja
5 Lindeblad Åsa Väsby SS Triathlon 358 0:34:02 0:03:18 2:43:44 0:01:51 1:58:27 5:21:20 Ja
6 Linderson Anneli Stockholm City Triathlon 359 0:37:52 0:03:04 2:42:29 0:01:41 2:00:41 5:25:45 Ja
7 Berglund Ulrika 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 350 0:40:02 0:03:12 2:37:27 0:01:21 2:04:15 5:26:14 Ja
8 Idensjö Susanne Stockholm City Triathlon 356 0:40:06 0:03:15 2:45:52 0:01:22 1:57:20 5:27:54 Ja
9 Edofsson Mia Team Kungälv IS 354 0:41:16 0:03:12 2:45:30 0:01:56 2:11:14 5:43:07 Ja
10 Danell Åsa Ekängens IF 353 0:48:00 0:03:32 2:48:24 0:01:38 2:06:09 5:47:40 Ja
11 Holknekt Maria Alnö Race Team 355 0:48:35 0:04:10 2:48:28 0:01:35 2:16:20 5:59:07 Ja
12 Sundberg Nina Stöcke TS Järnet 363 0:39:53 0:05:25 3:10:14 0:02:45 2:02:58 6:01:12 Ja
13 Persson Jannice Frosta Multisport 360 0:45:01 0:03:45 2:59:34 0:02:03 2:22:44 6:13:05 Ja
14 Qvarnemark Helene Umara Sports Club 361 0:49:59 0:06:02 3:09:44 0:03:02 2:09:00 6:17:45 Ja
999 Sundkvist de Beau Pia Alnö Race Team 364 0:45:20 0:02:46 3:00:52 0:01:50 DNF Ja
Damer/Flickor Medeldistans Masters 50-54
1 Jertborn Cecilia SOK Knallen 365 0:43:47 0:05:52 3:03:38 0:03:17 2:25:02 6:21:34 Ja
2 Rettig Camilla AXA Sports Club 368 0:48:08 0:05:09 3:14:24 0:02:41 2:13:35 6:23:55 Ja
3 Ljung Harriet SLK Oxelösund 367 0:57:05 0:06:30 2:59:32 0:03:34 2:28:18 6:34:57 Ja
4 Soler Teresa Stockholm City Triathlon 369 0:47:36 0:06:28 3:46:06 0:04:26 2:37:06 7:21:40 Ja
999 Sundberg Lotta Alnö Race Team 370 0:43:23 0:05:36 3:13:22 0:32:21 DNF Ja
Damer/Flickor Medeldistans Masters 55-59
1 Isgren Lena Triathlon Väst 373 0:39:56 0:02:45 2:47:58 0:01:51 2:06:25 5:38:53 Ja
2 Carleskär Bodil Ryssbergets IK 371 0:47:14 0:04:28 3:01:03 0:03:14 2:28:50 6:24:48 Ja
3 Sjans Monica Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 375 0:40:33 0:02:42 3:07:38 0:04:15 2:38:43 6:33:48 Ja
4 Hedlund Helena Team Colting Borssén Coaching Triathlonklubb 372 0:48:45 0:06:24 3:06:40 0:03:21 3:10:03 7:15:12 Ja
999 Meyersson Pernilla Stockholm City Triathlon 374 0:54:08 0:05:51 3:09:37 0:03:14 2:25:42 6:38:30 DSQ Ja
Damer/Flickor Medeldistans Masters 60-64
1 Svensson Inger 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 376 0:45:00 0:03:52 3:22:13 0:02:59 2:44:11 6:58:13 Ja
Damer/Flickor Medeldistans Senior
1 Lundström Åsa Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 295 0:32:09 0:01:32 2:16:08 0:00:57 1:31:37 4:22:21 Ja
2 Svensk Sara Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 307 0:32:01 0:01:39 2:20:26 0:00:58 1:29:40 4:24:41 Ja
3 Nyström Eva FK Herkules Triathlon 302 0:32:12 0:01:37 2:22:41 0:00:55 1:32:50 4:30:13 Ja
4 Thorén Annie Motala Triathlon Club 308 0:28:20 0:01:29 2:20:23 0:01:02 1:42:13 4:33:24 Ja
5 Nilsson Jenny Dalregementets IF 299 0:32:09 0:01:38 2:34:49 0:01:11 1:34:07 4:43:51 Ja
6 Carlsson Mirella Team Kungälv IS 280 0:37:48 0:02:19 2:30:24 0:01:20 1:39:23 4:51:11 Ja
7 Graaf Emma CykelCity Triathlon Klubb 287 0:32:04 0:01:52 2:39:03 0:01:14 1:40:32 4:54:43 Ja
8 Åström Katarina Triathlon Väst 310 0:42:14 0:04:18 2:39:36 0:01:21 1:31:07 4:58:35 Ja
9 Larsson Ida Örebro AIK 294 0:48:28 0:02:37 2:32:21 0:01:45 1:42:06 5:07:15 Ja
10 Fors Magdalena Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 286 0:36:23 0:02:56 2:48:35 0:01:23 1:46:45 5:16:00 Ja
11 Floresjö Elin Stockholm City Triathlon 285 0:39:17 0:03:32 2:48:57 0:01:28 1:52:16 5:25:28 Ja
12 Karlsson Angelica Julita Triathlon 293 0:46:01 0:02:00 2:52:13 0:01:00 1:45:06 5:26:19 Ja
13 Hällgren Johanna Stockholm City Triathlon 290 0:41:04 0:03:05 2:44:48 0:02:17 1:57:23 5:28:34 Ja
14 Sternbro Ida Västerås Simsällskap 306 0:45:25 0:02:20 2:43:51 0:01:11 1:57:06 5:29:50 Ja
15 Månsson Erica IK NocOut.se 298 0:40:43 0:02:32 2:44:30 0:02:40 2:12:13 5:42:36 Ja
16 reveny stephanie Dalregementets IF 304 0:31:56 0:02:16 3:14:28 0:01:25 1:58:56 5:48:59 Ja
17 Sjöholm Paulina Stockholm City Triathlon 305 0:36:28 0:04:01 2:55:56 0:02:14 2:10:26 5:49:03 Ja
18 Maier Sara Gävle Triathlon Klubb 296 0:39:00 0:05:20 3:04:57 0:03:24 2:07:52 6:00:32 Ja
19 Finnved Maria Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 284 0:43:36 0:03:11 2:52:37 0:02:12 2:19:03 6:00:37 Ja
20 Boremyr Hanna Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 279 0:38:21 0:03:26 3:05:08 0:01:22 2:14:24 6:02:40 Ja
21 Finnved Kristina Kalmar RC Triathlon 283 0:39:58 0:03:53 2:56:44 0:01:55 2:27:04 6:09:32 Ja
22 Malmgren Annette Alnö Race Team 297 0:45:14 0:04:01 2:51:48 0:01:27 2:28:55 6:11:22 Ja
23 Gripewall Emilie Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 288 0:45:31 0:03:00 3:12:43 0:02:06 2:39:24 6:42:41 Ja
999 Jakobsson Sara Örebro AIK 292 0:42:11 0:03:56 DNF Ja
999 Dahlén Elena Hemsö IF 281 0:45:53 0:02:57 3:02:07 0:01:29 DNF Ja
999 Persson Mikaela Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 303 0:28:23 0:01:33 2:27:53 0:00:53 DNF Ja
Damer/Flickor Medeldistans Senior - SM
1 Lundström Åsa Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 295 00:32:09 00:01:32 02:16:08 00:00:57 01:31:37 04:22:21 Ja
2 Svensk Sara Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 307 00:32:01 00:01:39 02:20:26 00:00:58 01:29:40 04:24:41 Ja
3 Nyström Eva FK Herkules Triathlon 302 00:32:12 00:01:37 02:22:41 00:00:55 01:32:50 04:30:13 Ja
4 Thorén Annie Motala Triathlon Club 308 00:28:20 00:01:29 02:20:23 00:01:02 01:42:13 04:33:24 Ja
5 Nilsson Jenny Dalregementets IF 299 00:32:09 00:01:38 02:34:49 00:01:11 01:34:07 04:43:51 Ja
6 Carlsson Mirella Team Kungälv IS 280 00:37:48 00:02:19 02:30:24 00:01:20 01:39:23 04:51:11 Ja
7 Graaf Emma CykelCity Triathlon Klubb 287 00:32:04 00:01:52 02:39:03 00:01:14 01:40:32 04:54:43 Ja
8 Åström Katarina Triathlon Väst 310 00:42:14 00:04:18 02:39:36 00:01:21 01:31:07 04:58:35 Ja
9 Larsson Ida Örebro AIK 294 00:48:28 00:02:37 02:32:21 00:01:45 01:42:06 05:07:15 Ja
10 Boron Nikola IK Vinco 378 00:34:19 00:01:41 02:49:11 00:01:02 01:47:25 05:13:35 Ja
11 Fors Magdalena Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 286 00:36:23 00:02:56 02:48:35 00:01:23 01:46:45 05:16:00 Ja
12 Floresjö Elin Stockholm City Triathlon 285 00:39:17 00:03:32 02:48:57 00:01:28 01:52:16 05:25:28 Ja
13 Karlsson Angelica Julita Triathlon 293 00:46:01 00:02:00 02:52:13 00:01:00 01:45:06 05:26:19 Ja
14 Hällgren Johanna Stockholm City Triathlon 290 00:41:04 00:03:05 02:44:48 00:02:17 01:57:23 05:28:34 Ja
15 Sternbro Ida Västerås Simsällskap 306 00:45:25 00:02:20 02:43:51 00:01:11 01:57:06 05:29:50 Ja
16 Glans Lilja Eleanor SK Ran 379 00:35:53 00:02:20 02:47:26 00:01:28 02:10:41 05:37:47 Ja
17 Månsson Erica IK NocOut.se 298 00:40:43 00:02:32 02:44:30 00:02:40 02:12:13 05:42:36 Ja
18 reveny stephanie Dalregementets IF 304 00:31:56 00:02:16 03:14:28 00:01:25 01:58:56 05:48:59 Ja
19 Sjöholm Paulina Stockholm City Triathlon 305 00:36:28 00:04:01 02:55:56 00:02:14 02:10:26 05:49:03 Ja
20 Maier Sara Gävle Triathlon Klubb 296 00:39:00 00:05:20 03:04:57 00:03:24 02:07:52 06:00:32 Ja
21 Finnved Maria Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 284 00:43:36 00:03:11 02:52:37 00:02:12 02:19:03 06:00:37 Ja
22 Boremyr Hanna Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 279 00:38:21 00:03:26 03:05:08 00:01:22 02:14:24 06:02:40 Ja
23 Finnved Kristina Kalmar RC Triathlon 283 00:39:58 00:03:53 02:56:44 00:01:55 02:27:04 06:09:32 Ja
24 Malmgren Annette Alnö Race Team 297 00:45:14 00:04:01 02:51:48 00:01:27 02:28:55 06:11:22 Ja
25 Belin Hannah Team Ormsalva Athletic Club 377 00:40:57 00:01:52 03:00:50 00:01:10 02:49:17 06:34:04 Ja
26 Gripewall Emilie Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 288 00:45:31 00:03:00 03:12:43 00:02:06 02:39:24 06:42:41 Ja
999 Dahlén Elena Hemsö IF 281 00:45:53 00:02:57 03:02:07 00:01:29 DNF Ja
999 Jakobsson Sara Örebro AIK 292 00:42:11 00:03:56 DNF Ja
999 Persson Mikaela Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 303 00:28:23 00:01:33 02:27:53 00:00:53 DNF Ja
Herrar/Pojkar Medeldistans Junior 18-19
1 Björlin Gabriel Kalmar RC Triathlon 275 0:29:11 0:01:58 2:11:51 0:01:11 1:31:15 4:15:25 Ja
2 Brandt Viktor I 2 IF Karlstad 276 0:37:27 0:02:31 2:42:30 0:01:03 1:40:11 5:03:40 Ja
999 Rapp Elias Västerås Simsällskap 277 0:34:26 0:02:18 2:32:51 0:01:10 DNF Ja
Herrar/Pojkar Medeldistans Masters 35-39
1 Nymark Markus 3City Triathlon 96 0:31:11 0:01:42 2:17:06 0:01:06 1:32:22 4:23:25 Ja
2 Herou Christoffer Spårvägen Simförening 82 0:39:40 0:02:25 2:17:51 0:01:05 1:31:39 4:32:38 Ja
3 Larsson Edvard Skövde Triathlonklubb 88 0:38:55 0:02:07 2:16:21 0:01:10 1:34:36 4:33:07 Ja
4 Sjödin Tommie Hemsö IF 101 0:36:07 0:02:37 2:23:09 0:01:10 1:30:22 4:33:24 Ja
5 Dugne Damien Mora Cykelklubb 74 0:38:13 0:02:48 2:22:51 0:01:15 1:29:46 4:34:50 Ja
6 Lerneteg Jonas Stockholm City Triathlon 90 0:31:50 0:01:41 2:19:52 0:01:08 1:41:12 4:35:41 Ja
7 Hedberg Daniel Väsby SS Triathlon 80 0:41:35 0:02:17 2:20:21 0:01:09 1:34:40 4:40:00 Ja
8 Hansson Nicklas Triathlon Väst 79 0:35:14 0:02:41 2:26:38 0:01:07 1:42:47 4:48:26 Ja
9 Ellow Anders Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 75 0:36:18 0:02:55 2:26:54 0:03:08 1:39:43 4:48:55 Ja
10 Almqvist Ulf Bromma Simsällskap 71 0:40:38 0:02:33 2:30:23 0:01:25 1:34:22 4:49:18 Ja
11 Holst Morgan Ryssbergets IK 83 0:36:15 0:03:26 2:19:21 0:01:45 1:49:53 4:50:39 Ja
12 Hedeback Jonas Triathlon Väst 81 0:35:12 0:02:35 2:20:59 0:01:36 1:50:33 4:50:53 Ja
13 Frick Jakob Fredrikshof IF CK 77 0:34:17 0:02:54 2:32:17 0:02:00 1:40:44 4:52:09 Ja
14 Axelsson Tobias Väsby SS Triathlon 73 0:36:49 0:02:25 2:28:00 0:01:36 1:44:18 4:53:07 Ja
15 Lagerbäck Måns Stockholm City Triathlon 86 0:37:04 0:03:01 2:30:08 0:01:42 1:43:48 4:55:42 Ja
16 Prézent Martin Stockholm City Triathlon 99 0:44:56 0:03:03 2:28:14 0:01:17 1:39:22 4:56:50 Ja
17 Ågren Petter Lidingö Triathlon 106 0:36:26 0:03:43 2:37:34 0:02:02 1:38:41 4:58:24 Ja
18 Wahrén Johan AXA Sports Club 103 0:44:23 0:02:49 2:26:59 0:01:49 1:53:18 5:09:16 Ja
19 Hagberg Mikael SOK Knallen 78 0:37:59 0:02:32 2:37:08 0:01:02 1:56:42 5:15:21 Ja
20 Jonsson Christer Hudik Triathlon Klubb 85 0:40:46 0:02:35 2:37:28 0:02:39 2:01:25 5:24:51 Ja
21 Wallén Johannes Norra Stockholm Endurance 104 0:43:58 0:03:50 2:39:38 0:02:29 1:58:28 5:28:21 Ja
22 Mattsson Hasse Roslagens Triathlon IF 92 0:36:12 0:03:33 2:50:14 0:02:27 1:56:07 5:28:30 Ja
23 Persson David Stockholm City Triathlon 98 0:39:41 0:04:20 2:41:41 0:01:35 2:05:31 5:32:46 Ja
24 Stråle Martin Julita Triathlon 102 0:51:36 0:04:50 2:44:13 0:02:31 1:53:17 5:36:24 Ja
25 Eriksson Daniel Julita Triathlon 76 0:45:53 0:03:20 2:48:51 0:02:14 1:58:54 5:39:10 Ja
26 Nilsson Andreas Triathlon Väst 95 0:56:58 0:03:48 2:38:39 0:02:38 2:05:14 5:47:16 Ja
27 Olsson Johan AXA Sports Club 97 0:35:44 0:02:53 2:32:46 0:01:25 2:39:23 5:52:08 Ja
28 McGowan Dean IK Fyris/Triathlon 93 0:38:34 0:02:04 2:40:48 0:01:31 2:29:33 5:52:29 Ja
29 Lagerström Fredric Gävle Triathlon Klubb 87 0:51:26 0:03:45 2:46:14 0:01:59 2:20:11 6:03:33 Ja
999 Möller Björn Ericsson Stockholm IK 94 0:35:50 0:02:44 2:36:10 0:01:33 DNF Ja
999 Hård Henric IK NocOut.se 84 0:41:35 0:03:08 2:38:13 0:01:48 DNF Ja
999 Segelström Fabian IK NocOut.se 100 0:44:10 0:03:02 DNF Ja
999 Andersson Johan Gävle Triathlon Klubb 72 0:33:30 0:02:46 2:27:46 0:01:24 1:36:08 4:41:32 DSQ Ja
Herrar/Pojkar Medeldistans Masters 40-44
1 Flinta Martin FK Herkules Triathlon 119 0:31:42 0:01:41 2:13:15 0:01:00 1:29:11 4:16:47 Ja
2 Bratt Martin Mora Cykelklubb 113 0:33:44 0:01:44 2:12:36 0:00:58 1:30:42 4:19:41 Ja
3 Karlberg Stefan IFK Sala 126 0:32:28 0:02:46 2:14:22 0:01:21 1:30:15 4:21:10 Ja
4 Sigbrandt Per-Åke Team Kungälv IS 137 0:36:53 0:02:15 2:13:36 0:01:24 1:30:07 4:24:14 Ja
5 Forsberg Fredrik Umara Sports Club 122 0:32:49 0:02:52 2:19:10 0:01:09 1:31:39 4:27:37 Ja
6 Bomark Mårten Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 112 0:36:14 0:02:08 2:19:07 0:01:07 1:32:45 4:31:20 Ja
7 Barat Endre Väsby SS Triathlon 110 0:31:56 0:02:05 2:18:43 0:01:07 1:38:50 4:32:39 Ja
8 Wikdahl Claes Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 145 0:38:04 0:02:06 2:18:37 0:01:16 1:33:12 4:33:14 Ja
9 Ness Lars Erik Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 131 0:34:16 0:02:49 2:25:38 0:01:15 1:37:25 4:41:21 Ja
10 Dire Johan Göteborgs Polismäns IF 115 0:32:48 0:02:07 2:31:03 0:01:15 1:35:14 4:42:25 Ja
11 Arnerup Rickard Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 107 0:35:04 0:02:13 2:28:30 0:01:04 1:43:05 4:49:55 Ja
12 Mellberg Magnus Sandvikens CK 381 0:41:30 0:02:15 2:26:35 0:01:17 1:40:36 4:52:11 Nej
13 Axelsson Björn Väsby SS Triathlon 109 0:36:59 0:02:51 2:34:08 0:01:15 1:43:24 4:58:35 Ja
14 Eriksson John Strängnäs Cykelklubb 118 0:37:15 0:02:06 2:31:43 0:01:53 1:51:52 5:04:48 Ja
15 Superti Christian IK Fyris/Triathlon 140 0:42:19 0:02:06 2:41:18 0:01:02 1:46:29 5:13:12 Ja
16 Idensjö Stefan Triathlon Väst 125 0:41:46 0:03:04 2:29:05 0:01:59 1:57:38 5:13:31 Ja
17 Block Janne IFK Sala 111 0:41:13 0:03:24 2:31:26 0:01:47 1:56:14 5:14:01 Ja
18 Wilander Nils IF Mantra Sport 147 0:43:05 0:02:36 2:38:08 0:01:39 1:48:43 5:14:08 Ja
19 Liljeqvist Robert Stockholm City Triathlon 129 0:38:33 0:02:38 2:31:53 0:02:30 2:01:26 5:16:57 Ja
20 Forsberg Andreas Valbo AIF 121 0:41:52 0:03:36 2:38:59 0:02:15 1:55:25 5:22:07 Ja
21 Bustad Daniel Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 114 0:46:41 0:02:13 2:36:38 0:02:29 1:55:25 5:23:24 Ja
22 Klaar Fredrik Donkeys Triathlon 127 0:40:18 0:03:08 2:51:10 0:02:48 1:51:45 5:29:07 Ja
23 Wingren Eric Race & Shine Sports Club 148 0:38:44 0:04:55 2:36:51 0:01:57 2:07:59 5:30:24 Ja
24 Rickan Jörgen Tyresö SS 134 0:34:47 0:03:06 3:00:17 0:01:44 1:51:46 5:31:39 Ja
25 Tysk Marcus AXA Sports Club 143 0:50:38 0:04:09 2:47:31 0:01:30 1:56:51 5:40:38 Ja
26 Rotinen Esa Stockholm Långdistansklubb 136 0:43:11 0:04:51 2:47:29 0:02:40 2:02:45 5:40:54 Ja
27 Augustsson Ola CSK Ludvika 108 0:41:21 0:02:37 2:42:01 0:01:16 2:21:04 5:48:17 Ja
28 Ekbäck Johan Hemsö IF 117 0:41:11 0:02:47 2:42:32 0:01:42 2:21:54 5:50:04 Ja
29 Fors Patrik Västerås Cykelklubb 120 0:40:50 0:03:21 2:50:13 0:02:22 2:30:19 6:07:02 Ja
30 Hänström Nils AXA Sports Club 124 0:50:28 0:04:19 3:00:10 0:04:36 2:10:48 6:10:19 Ja
31 Domanders Per Fredrikshof IF CK 116 0:46:17 0:05:46 2:55:35 0:03:02 2:28:42 6:19:20 Ja
32 Nilsson Ola AXA Sports Club 132 0:57:40 0:07:02 2:51:52 0:03:19 2:23:33 6:23:24 Ja
33 Lemón Fredrik AXA Sports Club 128 0:45:45 0:03:47 3:05:19 0:02:34 2:45:43 6:43:06 Ja
34 Hellqvist Peter Hemsö IF 123 0:55:02 0:04:06 3:07:18 0:03:32 2:52:50 7:02:45 Ja
999 Svanström Christian Triathlon Väst 141 0:37:38 0:02:40 2:25:58 0:01:10 DNF Ja
999 Singh Ravineet Stockholm City Triathlon 138 0:41:27 0:02:00 2:39:09 0:01:00 DNF Ja
999 Wikström David Västerås Cykelklubb 146 0:35:11 0:02:00 2:18:11 0:01:23 DNF Ja
999 Rodriguez Jonas Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 135 0:34:54 0:03:04 2:17:55 0:01:04 DNF Ja
999 Sundman Patrik IK Fyris/Triathlon 139 0:33:55 0:03:45 2:33:22 0:01:53 DNF Ja
Herrar/Pojkar Medeldistans Masters 45-49
1 Ås Ted Triathlon Väst 211 0:30:42 0:01:43 2:23:40 0:01:11 1:30:07 4:27:20 Ja
2 Jansson Tommy Saltsjöbaden Triathlon Sällskap 174 0:31:53 0:01:48 2:22:25 0:01:18 1:34:14 4:31:36 Ja
3 Ronnle Mikael Luleå CK 200 0:35:21 0:02:14 2:21:07 0:01:29 1:34:25 4:34:34 Ja
4 Ahlin Kristoffer IFK Sala 151 0:39:29 0:02:29 2:23:36 0:00:52 1:30:47 4:37:10 Ja
5 Claeson Torbjörn 3City Triathlon 158 0:36:08 0:02:30 2:20:53 0:01:13 1:36:32 4:37:14 Ja
6 Asplund Jonas IFK Sala 153 0:38:51 0:02:34 2:17:17 0:01:03 1:38:45 4:38:29 Ja
7 Stenbrink Björn Team Sméstan CK Triathlon 206 0:34:54 0:03:34 2:19:24 0:02:02 1:43:52 4:43:44 Ja
8 Lindgren Micael IK Fyris/Triathlon 185 0:36:31 0:02:49 2:32:25 0:01:14 1:33:15 4:46:12 Ja
9 Domanders Ulf Gävle Triathlon Klubb 161 0:36:43 0:02:37 2:30:27 0:01:18 1:35:45 4:46:48 Ja
10 Lindström Johan Tierps CK 36 0:36:51 0:02:50 2:19:21 0:01:46 1:47:25 4:48:11 Ja
11 Ljungberg Stefan Ericsson Stockholm IK 190 0:35:07 0:02:20 2:25:53 0:01:09 1:44:39 4:49:07 Ja
12 Lindkvist Jonas Lidingö Triathlon 186 0:33:54 0:03:15 2:30:14 0:01:41 1:41:08 4:50:09 Ja
13 Folkesson Mattias Örebro AIK 164 0:34:45 0:02:44 2:34:06 0:01:27 1:40:40 4:53:40 Ja
14 Plogner Jonas Bromma Simsällskap 199 0:33:36 0:03:00 2:31:09 0:01:02 1:45:00 4:53:46 Ja
15 Erixon Martin Team Kungälv IS 163 0:39:00 0:02:58 2:26:09 0:01:41 1:44:55 4:54:41 Ja
16 Karlsson Tommy Stockholm City Triathlon 181 0:39:34 0:02:56 2:31:59 0:01:29 1:39:48 4:55:44 Ja
17 Boström Roger Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 156 0:35:15 0:02:28 2:32:03 0:01:13 1:45:38 4:56:35 Ja
18 Jenkinson Thomas Bromma Simsällskap 175 0:36:02 0:03:01 2:28:45 0:01:54 1:50:27 5:00:07 Ja
19 Strömvall Anders CK toten tråkk, NO 207 0:34:43 0:02:35 2:41:56 0:00:54 1:40:52 5:00:58 Nej
20 Johansson Kenneth Skövde Triathlonklubb 176 0:36:18 0:03:00 2:30:33 0:01:40 1:50:09 5:01:38 Ja
21 Skogeland Michael Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 205 0:38:33 0:02:25 2:34:26 0:01:23 1:47:05 5:03:48 Ja
22 Bjurhamn Daniel IK NocOut.se 154 0:40:00 0:03:26 2:40:28 0:01:46 1:39:38 5:05:16 Ja
23 Sandgren Björn Triathlon Väst 203 0:40:07 0:03:37 2:29:43 0:02:01 1:51:27 5:06:52 Ja
24 Dantuma Nicolaas Fredrikshof IF CK 160 0:36:54 0:02:58 2:29:47 0:02:31 1:55:40 5:07:49 Ja
25 Edofsson Martin Team Kungälv IS 162 0:39:31 0:02:49 2:32:28 0:02:02 1:53:21 5:10:09 Ja
26 Sandahl Håkan Bromma Simsällskap 202 0:40:24 0:03:01 2:32:30 0:01:30 1:56:15 5:13:38 Ja
27 Henriksson Johan IK Fyris/Triathlon 170 0:49:45 0:03:06 2:34:04 0:03:14 1:44:46 5:14:52 Ja
28 Lagerfors Magnus Stockholm City Triathlon 182 0:40:10 0:02:35 2:41:37 0:01:55 1:49:24 5:15:39 Ja
29 Molander Johan IK Fyris/Triathlon 195 0:40:25 0:03:03 2:39:43 0:01:42 1:51:23 5:16:13 Ja
30 Payne Hilton Sports Club SPC 198 0:33:22 0:03:05 2:34:06 0:02:18 2:06:18 5:19:06 Ja
31 Fredriksson Patrik Brudpiga Roddarklubb 165 0:45:54 0:03:40 2:30:26 0:02:26 1:56:49 5:19:13 Ja
32 Andersson Mattias Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 152 0:35:59 0:03:26 2:37:34 0:01:21 2:02:44 5:21:02 Ja
33 Ahlebrand Richard Triathlon Väst 150 0:35:42 0:03:49 2:53:54 0:01:54 1:50:19 5:25:37 Ja
34 Marken Fredrik Östersund Triathlon 193 0:49:45 0:03:34 2:43:23 0:02:08 1:48:08 5:26:57 Ja
35 Danell Fredrik Ekängens IF 159 0:45:37 0:03:05 2:49:29 0:01:15 1:51:22 5:30:45 Ja
36 Larsson Stefan Stockholm City Triathlon 184 0:32:25 0:03:28 2:47:15 0:01:31 2:11:05 5:35:42 Ja
37 Schnitzer Stefan Bromma Simsällskap 204 0:36:36 0:06:34 2:45:17 0:03:01 2:06:58 5:38:24 Ja
38 Bohlin Pontus Väsby SS Triathlon 155 0:33:42 0:03:50 2:34:47 0:01:45 2:25:15 5:39:16 Ja
39 Hellman Peter Team Kungälv IS 169 0:42:09 0:06:19 2:35:28 0:05:27 2:12:34 5:41:54 Ja
40 Högfeldt Magnus Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 173 0:40:16 0:03:08 2:31:06 0:02:19 2:26:09 5:42:56 Ja
41 Zetterström Martin Väsby SS Triathlon 210 0:40:23 0:03:01 2:43:34 0:01:16 2:20:25 5:48:36 Ja
42 Jorme Nikklas Väsby SS Triathlon 179 0:40:06 0:02:34 2:56:08 0:02:11 2:08:55 5:49:53 Ja
43 Kaminsky Dan Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 180 0:47:13 0:03:19 2:45:27 0:01:48 2:12:50 5:50:35 Ja
44 Lindström Jesper Stockholm City Triathlon 188 0:42:23 0:02:36 2:50:46 0:02:32 2:12:57 5:51:12 Ja
45 Gouffrich Robert Väsby SS Triathlon 166 0:35:11 0:03:01 2:48:46 0:02:40 2:23:50 5:53:26 Ja
46 Vestlund Andreas Dalregementets IF 209 0:43:00 0:04:06 2:40:41 0:02:39 2:24:52 5:55:16 Ja
47 Larsson Michael Team Sméstan CK Triathlon 183 0:55:04 0:04:48 2:47:24 0:02:14 2:06:27 5:55:55 Ja
48 Ruthström Per Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 201 0:44:33 0:04:05 2:49:59 0:01:57 2:19:35 6:00:07 Ja
49 Tynnstedt Magnus IK Fyris/Triathlon 208 0:43:16 0:04:12 2:44:13 0:02:44 2:27:21 6:01:44 Ja
50 Hagstedt Andreas Roslagens Triathlon IF 167 0:34:54 0:03:31 3:02:49 0:02:05 2:26:27 6:09:43 Ja
51 Midfors Tommi Ekängens IF 194 0:45:39 0:05:09 2:47:29 0:02:40 2:30:31 6:11:26 Ja
52 Lindow Jens Falu Simsällskap 187 0:45:45 0:02:57 2:48:07 0:02:05 2:38:21 6:17:14 Ja
999 Lüppert Mattias Triathlon Väst 192 0:40:43 0:02:35 2:35:54 0:01:30 DNF Ja
999 Jonasson Robert Stockholm City Triathlon 177 0:45:10 0:06:49 2:48:30 0:04:06 2:12:48 5:57:21 DSQ Ja
Herrar/Pojkar Medeldistans Masters 50-54
1 Ljungberg Peter Triathlon Väst 228 0:30:41 0:02:09 2:24:10 0:01:14 1:34:44 4:32:56 Ja
2 Hilmersson Göran Triathlon Väst 221 0:31:39 0:01:52 2:23:09 0:01:44 1:36:50 4:35:12 Ja
3 Jonsson Peter Halmstadtriathleterna 224 0:32:47 0:02:46 2:25:05 0:01:02 1:35:46 4:37:24 Ja
4 Edström Tomas Alnö Race Team 217 0:37:06 0:02:25 2:20:46 0:01:56 1:39:28 4:41:39 Ja
5 Rylander Jonas Väsby SS Triathlon 238 0:32:46 0:03:01 2:30:13 0:01:08 1:36:19 4:43:25 Ja
6 Yttring Martin Triathlon Väst 245 0:32:43 0:02:22 2:31:32 0:01:35 1:41:43 4:49:54 Ja
7 Ulff Anders Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 242 0:40:49 0:02:55 2:27:06 0:01:08 1:47:32 4:59:29 Ja
8 Atterving Mats Stockholm City Triathlon 213 0:32:18 0:02:31 2:35:15 0:01:17 1:49:42 5:01:01 Ja
9 Söderman Mikael Skövde Triathlonklubb 241 0:39:09 0:02:31 2:32:25 0:00:55 1:46:47 5:01:44 Ja
10 Neumuller Andreas Lidingö Triathlon 613 0:32:56 0:03:02 2:31:22 0:01:46 1:54:48 5:03:52 Nej
11 Lindgren Carl Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 226 0:39:34 0:03:16 2:36:40 0:01:11 1:45:12 5:05:51 Ja
12 Petersson Lars-Göran Kalmar RC Triathlon 236 0:46:37 0:03:29 2:24:25 0:02:11 1:51:01 5:07:41 Ja
13 Sandström Hans Väsby SS Triathlon 239 0:36:19 0:03:18 2:46:29 0:01:54 1:54:19 5:22:18 Ja
14 Nordin Lars Väsby SS Triathlon 232 0:41:51 0:02:49 2:43:23 0:01:21 1:55:18 5:24:40 Ja
15 Mickos Jan Väsby SS Triathlon 231 0:41:35 0:03:30 2:40:52 0:01:31 1:57:46 5:25:10 Ja
16 Pettersson Kenneth IFK Sala 237 0:41:09 0:03:25 2:46:55 0:01:41 1:52:23 5:25:31 Ja
17 Näsholm Mats Hemsö IF 234 0:41:30 0:03:33 2:33:32 0:01:37 2:08:35 5:28:45 Ja
18 Nyström Håkan Sandvikens CK 233 0:44:57 0:04:21 2:29:30 0:03:48 2:13:32 5:36:06 Ja
19 Strömander Jens Väsby SS Triathlon 240 0:46:38 0:07:47 2:45:11 0:03:49 1:54:36 5:37:59 Ja
20 Bjurkull Thomas Ironmaniac Triathlon Club 215 0:48:58 0:05:19 3:01:56 0:03:25 1:45:15 5:44:51 Ja
21 Eriksson Anders Julita Triathlon 218 0:47:54 0:02:55 2:58:19 0:04:03 1:53:29 5:46:38 Ja
22 Löfstedt Peter Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 229 0:41:03 0:05:30 2:49:10 0:03:28 2:09:29 5:48:37 Ja
23 Berg Magnus Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 214 0:28:12 0:06:00 3:05:06 0:06:24 2:04:01 5:49:41 Ja
24 Löveneke Thomas Umara Sports Club 230 0:48:55 0:05:12 3:03:00 0:02:44 2:05:39 6:05:29 Ja
25 Wessing Lars SK Elfsborg 244 0:48:23 0:03:40 2:46:10 0:03:14 2:29:02 6:10:27 Ja
26 Carlsson Kjell Hjo Velocipedklubb 216 0:45:40 0:05:47 2:46:04 0:03:35 2:34:05 6:15:08 Ja
27 Hällgren Lars Stockholm City Triathlon 222 0:32:46 0:04:20 3:14:54 0:04:26 2:26:48 6:23:12 Ja
999 Ljung Per SLK Oxelösund 227 0:43:01 0:02:10 2:31:44 0:01:47 DNF Ja
Herrar/Pojkar Medeldistans Masters 55-59
1 Thorén Michael Motala Triathlon Club 259 0:30:45 0:02:08 2:17:20 0:01:23 1:36:52 4:28:27 Ja
2 Lundström Per Västerås Simsällskap 254 0:34:04 0:02:35 2:24:12 0:01:13 1:49:25 4:51:27 Ja
3 Axlund Per-Anders Hudik Triathlon Klubb 247 0:46:06 0:02:33 2:26:12 0:01:18 1:49:20 5:05:27 Ja
4 Kihlberg Gunnar Falu Simsällskap 253 0:31:13 0:02:05 2:37:35 0:01:25 2:03:31 5:15:47 Ja
5 Hall Lars Gävle Triathlon Klubb 251 0:50:27 0:05:01 2:40:09 0:02:06 1:45:24 5:23:05 Ja
6 Edvardsson Kenneth Team Kungälv IS 249 0:36:10 0:04:05 2:49:09 0:02:15 1:58:34 5:30:12 Ja
7 Olsson P-O Skövde Triathlonklubb 256 0:38:54 0:02:29 2:45:16 0:01:24 2:08:07 5:36:08 Ja
8 Strömberg Christian IK Hakarpspojkarna 258 0:48:46 0:03:43 2:41:20 0:02:00 2:04:10 5:39:56 Ja
9 Bartholdsson Leif Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 248 0:34:21 0:03:38 2:52:32 0:03:02 2:10:27 5:43:58 Ja
10 Keinvall Ronny Umara Sports Club 252 0:44:14 0:04:24 2:54:14 0:04:54 2:23:31 6:11:15 Ja
11 Wiklund Peter Stockholm City Triathlon 261 0:48:54 0:02:57 3:05:09 0:01:39 2:27:24 6:26:02 Ja
999 Gustavsson Jan IK Fyris/Triathlon 250 0:44:12 0:04:07 2:52:40 0:02:42 DNF Ja
999 Olvén Lars 3City Triathlon 257 0:40:43 0:03:52 2:53:33 0:01:46 DNF Ja
Herrar/Pojkar Medeldistans Masters 60-64
1 Ståhl Ralf Falu Simsällskap 270 0:39:45 0:03:03 2:49:37 0:02:04 1:57:30 5:31:57 Ja
2 Branzell Per-Olof IK Fyris/Triathlon 262 0:36:12 0:02:18 2:59:17 0:01:31 2:08:43 5:47:59 Ja
3 Holmström Nils Stockholm City Triathlon 266 0:51:09 0:03:15 2:47:19 0:01:45 2:09:45 5:53:10 Ja
4 Dahlberg Erik Östersund Triathlon 263 0:52:39 0:03:46 3:02:52 0:04:14 1:59:33 6:03:03 Ja
5 Lennartsson Kalle Östersund Triathlon 269 0:48:46 0:04:25 2:56:26 0:03:33 2:17:20 6:10:28 Ja
6 Herngren Gunnar IK Trasten 265 1:02:30 0:07:02 2:50:03 0:02:51 2:26:07 6:28:31 Ja
7 Wegelius Freddy SOK Knallen 271 0:48:25 0:04:54 3:15:09 0:02:11 2:24:21 6:34:58 Ja
Herrar/Pojkar Medeldistans Masters 65-69
1 Gunnarsson Ulf Dalregementets IF 272 0:44:01 0:03:19 3:01:15 0:01:59 2:33:25 6:23:56 Ja
2 Versén Bert Triathlon Väst 274 0:57:28 0:07:41 3:35:32 0:04:16 2:31:49 7:16:45 Ja
3 Lundenmark Per Team Kungälv IS 273 0:55:33 0:05:45 3:22:28 0:03:42 3:01:12 7:28:39 Ja
Herrar/Pojkar Medeldistans Senior
1 Norberg Sebastian Rooster Club Varberg IF 43 0:29:07 0:01:32 2:08:10 0:00:48 1:22:42 4:02:18 Ja
2 Bäckson Fredrik Umara Sports Club 13 0:28:27 0:01:36 2:06:50 0:00:48 1:26:29 4:04:09 Ja
3 Svensson Jesper Motala Triathlon Club 57 0:25:15 0:01:39 2:09:31 0:00:47 1:29:13 4:06:23 Ja
4 Danielsson K-J Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 14 0:27:45 0:01:41 2:10:22 0:01:05 1:27:53 4:08:43 Ja
5 Hultgren Marcus CykelCity Triathlon Klubb 31 0:29:09 0:02:10 2:11:26 0:01:06 1:26:54 4:10:42 Ja
6 Björklund Sebastian Heleneholms IF Tri Team 9 0:29:14 0:01:48 2:06:04 0:00:55 1:34:47 4:12:45 Ja
7 Örarbäck Jonas Triathlon Väst 69 0:30:48 0:01:38 2:14:23 0:00:57 1:25:05 4:12:50 Ja
8 Brümmer Carl Kungsbacka Simsällskap 11 0:29:59 0:01:42 2:15:21 0:00:55 1:26:07 4:14:01 Ja
9 Fredriksson Martin I 2 IF Karlstad 26 0:29:15 0:02:05 2:11:36 0:01:09 1:30:51 4:14:53 Ja
10 Ek Kristian Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 16 0:32:15 0:02:27 2:18:49 0:01:04 1:25:30 4:20:04 Ja
11 Svensson Nils Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 58 0:29:12 0:01:39 2:12:32 0:01:05 1:37:31 4:21:57 Ja
12 Jönsson Peter Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 34 0:32:55 0:02:47 2:17:48 0:01:11 1:31:07 4:25:46 Ja
13 Karlsson Jakob IK NocOut.se 35 0:30:46 0:01:49 2:14:15 0:00:56 1:38:13 4:25:58 Ja
14 Nordström Mikael Örebro AIK 44 0:31:19 0:02:04 2:19:14 0:01:15 1:32:28 4:26:18 Ja
15 Wallin Tobias I 2 IF Karlstad 63 0:30:52 0:01:57 2:27:45 0:01:45 1:25:59 4:28:15 Ja
16 Blom Robin I 2 IF Karlstad 10 0:32:49 0:01:40 2:18:48 0:00:54 1:36:56 4:31:06 Ja
17 Zidén Kalle Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 68 0:28:54 0:01:52 2:26:42 0:01:28 1:35:58 4:34:52 Ja
18 Magnusson André Bromma Simsällskap 41 0:28:27 0:02:07 2:15:37 0:01:02 1:47:52 4:35:04 Ja
19 Lindström Andreas Östersund Triathlon 38 0:36:39 0:02:03 2:19:11 0:01:26 1:36:39 4:35:56 Ja
20 Petersson Linus Föreningen Peking Athletes 47 0:35:28 0:01:55 2:28:29 0:00:47 1:29:24 4:36:02 Ja
21 Stenman Adam IF Mantra Sport 55 0:30:41 0:02:26 2:23:31 0:01:35 1:39:02 4:37:13 Ja
22 Bräckvall Richard Föreningen Peking Athletes 12 0:33:12 0:02:08 2:30:35 0:01:01 1:34:38 4:41:33 Ja
23 Lundgren Frydenlund Jeff Södertälje Triathlon 39 0:30:16 0:01:58 2:20:06 0:01:16 1:50:32 4:44:06 Ja
24 Fagerström Magnus Väsby SS Triathlon 24 0:35:26 0:03:28 2:15:00 0:01:57 1:50:34 4:46:23 Ja
25 Terelius Håkan Stockholm City Triathlon 60 0:32:56 0:01:58 2:26:56 0:01:10 1:44:01 4:46:59 Ja
26 Prézent Mårten Hemsö IF 48 0:33:09 0:02:01 2:27:46 0:01:16 1:45:02 4:49:11 Ja
27 Harjula Jonas I 2 IF Karlstad 28 0:32:55 0:02:32 2:31:38 0:00:55 1:41:22 4:49:21 Ja
28 Eriksson Sebastian IFK Sala 21 0:37:55 0:02:29 2:27:46 0:01:30 1:42:03 4:51:41 Ja
29 Eriksson Jonathan IFK Sala 20 0:40:40 0:03:10 2:28:32 0:01:20 1:38:40 4:52:21 Ja
30 Bergek Kristofer IFK Sala 6 0:37:42 0:02:09 2:31:35 0:01:21 1:41:52 4:54:37 Ja
31 Andersson Johan Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 2 0:40:57 0:02:34 2:30:51 0:00:59 1:40:45 4:56:04 Ja
32 Albrektsson Johan Stockholm City Triathlon 1 0:35:24 0:01:48 2:21:42 0:00:57 1:57:21 4:57:10 Ja
33 Wilhelmsson David Arvika IS 65 0:32:41 0:01:43 2:30:34 0:01:13 1:51:19 4:57:28 Ja
34 Aziz Rami Umara Sports Club 3 0:38:40 0:02:33 2:34:48 0:01:17 1:42:50 5:00:07 Ja
35 Stavis Andreas I 2 IF Karlstad 53 0:41:40 0:03:06 2:37:57 0:03:32 1:39:00 5:05:13 Ja
36 Lundquist Markus Team Sub 20 CK 40 0:39:04 0:02:54 2:38:49 0:01:09 1:47:44 5:09:38 Ja
37 Ingren Rikard Skövde Triathlonklubb 32 0:41:01 0:02:47 2:33:26 0:01:28 1:52:01 5:10:42 Ja
38 Engerberg Johan Team Kungälv IS 18 0:34:00 0:03:07 2:40:51 0:01:59 2:02:10 5:22:04 Ja
39 Vaga Merko Estonia 62 0:46:53 0:03:28 2:33:55 0:01:54 1:58:59 5:25:07 Nej
40 Söderbäck Jesper Ljusdal CK 59 0:46:47 0:03:45 2:51:02 0:01:59 1:42:58 5:26:29 Ja
41 Norman Alexander Dalregementets IF 45 0:42:03 0:03:55 2:46:51 0:01:58 1:52:09 5:26:56 Ja
42 Spångberg Johan I 2 IF Karlstad 52 0:41:03 0:03:29 2:43:50 0:01:45 2:00:26 5:30:30 Ja
43 Eugster Florian Stockholm City Triathlon 22 0:35:44 0:05:00 2:51:36 0:02:35 2:11:35 5:46:29 Nej
44 Zehler Håkan Brudpiga Roddarklubb 66 0:44:03 0:05:01 2:50:00 0:02:57 2:30:25 6:12:24 Ja
999 Östlin Oscar IK Fyris/Triathlon 70 0:43:47 0:06:42 2:52:08 0:03:09 DNF Ja
999 Kärner Johan Dalregementets IF 382 0:30:20 0:01:39 2:14:49 0:00:52 DNF Nej
999 Zidén Erik Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 67 0:29:37 0:01:44 2:25:19 0:01:15 DNF Ja
999 Bengtsson Elias Stockholm City Triathlon 5 0:38:22 0:03:27 2:32:24 0:02:48 DNF Ja
999 Emilsson Thomas Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 17 0:28:32 0:02:25 DNF Ja
999 Ewetz Thomas Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 23 0:38:55 0:03:28 2:26:46 0:01:55 DNF Ja
999 Frank Martin Föreningen Peking Athletes 25 0:37:36 0:02:41 DNF Ja
999 Gisslen Petter Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 27 0:40:17 0:03:42 2:14:19 DNF Ja
999 Nilsson Håkan Stockholm City Triathlon 42 0:38:08 0:02:27 DNF Ja
999 Jonsson Emil Umara Sports Club 33 0:49:14 0:02:09 2:32:48 0:02:15 DNF Ja
999 Lidström Johan Snorsport IF 189 0:43:04 0:03:25 2:29:48 0:02:03 DNF Ja
999 Lindeborg Gustav Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 37 0:37:58 0:03:30 DNF Ja
Herrar/Pojkar Medeldistans Senior - SM
1 Norberg Sebastian Rooster Club Varberg IF 43 00:29:07 00:01:32 02:08:10 00:00:48 01:22:42 04:02:18 Ja
2 Bäckson Fredrik Umara Sports Club 13 00:28:27 00:01:36 02:06:50 00:00:48 01:26:29 04:04:09 Ja
3 Svensson Jesper Motala Triathlon Club 57 00:25:15 00:01:39 02:09:31 00:00:47 01:29:13 04:06:23 Ja
4 Danielsson K-J Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 14 00:27:45 00:01:41 02:10:22 00:01:05 01:27:53 04:08:43 Ja
5 Hultgren Marcus CykelCity Triathlon Klubb 31 00:29:09 00:02:10 02:11:26 00:01:06 01:26:54 04:10:42 Ja
6 Björklund Sebastian Heleneholms IF Tri Team 9 00:29:14 00:01:48 02:06:04 00:00:55 01:34:47 04:12:45 Ja
7 Örarbäck Jonas Triathlon Väst 69 00:30:48 00:01:38 02:14:23 00:00:57 01:25:05 04:12:50 Ja
8 Brümmer Carl Kungsbacka Simsällskap 11 00:29:59 00:01:42 02:15:21 00:00:55 01:26:07 04:14:01 Ja
9 Fredriksson Martin I 2 IF Karlstad 26 00:29:15 00:02:05 02:11:36 00:01:09 01:30:51 04:14:53 Ja
10 Björlin Gabriel Kalmar RC Triathlon 275 00:29:11 00:01:58 02:11:51 00:01:11 01:31:15 04:15:25 Ja
11 Ek Kristian Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 16 00:32:15 00:02:27 02:18:49 00:01:04 01:25:30 04:20:04 Ja
12 Svensson Nils Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 58 00:29:12 00:01:39 02:12:32 00:01:05 01:37:31 04:21:57 Ja
13 Jönsson Peter Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 34 00:32:55 00:02:47 02:17:48 00:01:11 01:31:07 04:25:46 Ja
14 Karlsson Jakob IK NocOut.se 35 00:30:46 00:01:49 02:14:15 00:00:56 01:38:13 04:25:58 Ja
15 Nordström Mikael Örebro AIK 44 00:31:19 00:02:04 02:19:14 00:01:15 01:32:28 04:26:18 Ja
16 Wallin Tobias I 2 IF Karlstad 63 00:30:52 00:01:57 02:27:45 00:01:45 01:25:59 04:28:15 Ja
17 Blom Robin I 2 IF Karlstad 10 00:32:49 00:01:40 02:18:48 00:00:54 01:36:56 04:31:06 Ja
18 Zidén Kalle Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 68 00:28:54 00:01:52 02:26:42 00:01:28 01:35:58 04:34:52 Ja
19 Magnusson André Bromma Simsällskap 41 00:28:27 00:02:07 02:15:37 00:01:02 01:47:52 04:35:04 Ja
20 Lindström Andreas Östersund Triathlon 38 00:36:39 00:02:03 02:19:11 00:01:26 01:36:39 04:35:56 Ja
21 Petersson Linus Föreningen Peking Athletes 47 00:35:28 00:01:55 02:28:29 00:00:47 01:29:24 04:36:02 Ja
22 Stenman Adam IF Mantra Sport 55 00:30:41 00:02:26 02:23:31 00:01:35 01:39:02 04:37:13 Ja
23 Bräckvall Richard Föreningen Peking Athletes 12 00:33:12 00:02:08 02:30:35 00:01:01 01:34:38 04:41:33 Ja
24 Lundgren Frydenlund Jeff Södertälje Triathlon 39 00:30:16 00:01:58 02:20:06 00:01:16 01:50:32 04:44:06 Ja
25 Fagerström Magnus Väsby SS Triathlon 24 00:35:26 00:03:28 02:15:00 00:01:57 01:50:34 04:46:23 Ja
26 Terelius Håkan Stockholm City Triathlon 60 00:32:56 00:01:58 02:26:56 00:01:10 01:44:01 04:46:59 Ja
27 Prézent Mårten Hemsö IF 48 00:33:09 00:02:01 02:27:46 00:01:16 01:45:02 04:49:11 Ja
28 Harjula Jonas I 2 IF Karlstad 28 00:32:55 00:02:32 02:31:38 00:00:55 01:41:22 04:49:21 Ja
29 Eriksson Sebastian IFK Sala 21 00:37:55 00:02:29 02:27:46 00:01:30 01:42:03 04:51:41 Ja
30 Eriksson Jonathan IFK Sala 20 00:40:40 00:03:10 02:28:32 00:01:20 01:38:40 04:52:21 Ja
31 Bergek Kristofer IFK Sala 6 00:37:42 00:02:09 02:31:35 00:01:21 01:41:52 04:54:37 Ja
32 Andersson Johan Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 2 00:40:57 00:02:34 02:30:51 00:00:59 01:40:45 04:56:04 Ja
33 Albrektsson Johan Stockholm City Triathlon 1 00:35:24 00:01:48 02:21:42 00:00:57 01:57:21 04:57:10 Ja
34 Wilhelmsson David Arvika IS 65 00:32:41 00:01:43 02:30:34 00:01:13 01:51:19 04:57:28 Ja
35 Aziz Rami Umara Sports Club 3 00:38:40 00:02:33 02:34:48 00:01:17 01:42:50 05:00:07 Ja
36 Brandt Viktor I 2 IF Karlstad 276 00:37:27 00:02:31 02:42:30 00:01:03 01:40:11 05:03:40 Ja
37 Stavis Andreas I 2 IF Karlstad 53 00:41:40 00:03:06 02:37:57 00:03:32 01:39:00 05:05:13 Ja
38 Lundquist Markus Team Sub 20 CK 40 00:39:04 00:02:54 02:38:49 00:01:09 01:47:44 05:09:38 Ja
39 Ingren Rikard Skövde Triathlonklubb 32 00:41:01 00:02:47 02:33:26 00:01:28 01:52:01 05:10:42 Ja
40 Engerberg Johan Team Kungälv IS 18 00:34:00 00:03:07 02:40:51 00:01:59 02:02:10 05:22:04 Ja
41 Söderbäck Jesper Ljusdal CK 59 00:46:47 00:03:45 02:51:02 00:01:59 01:42:58 05:26:29 Ja
42 Norman Alexander Dalregementets IF 45 00:42:03 00:03:55 02:46:51 00:01:58 01:52:09 05:26:56 Ja
43 Spångberg Johan I 2 IF Karlstad 52 00:41:03 00:03:29 02:43:50 00:01:45 02:00:26 05:30:30 Ja
44 Zehler Håkan Brudpiga Roddarklubb 66 00:44:03 00:05:01 02:50:00 00:02:57 02:30:25 06:12:24 Ja
999 Bengtsson Elias Stockholm City Triathlon 5 00:38:22 00:03:27 02:32:24 00:02:48 DNF Ja
999 Emilsson Thomas Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 17 00:28:32 00:02:25 DNF Ja
999 Ewetz Thomas Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 23 00:38:55 00:03:28 02:26:46 00:01:55 DNF Ja
999 Frank Martin Föreningen Peking Athletes 25 00:37:36 00:02:41 DNF Ja
999 Gisslen Petter Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 27 00:40:17 00:03:42 02:14:19 DNF Ja
999 Jonsson Emil Umara Sports Club 33 00:49:14 00:02:09 02:32:48 00:02:15 DNF Ja
999 Lindeborg Gustav Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 37 00:37:58 00:03:30 DNF Ja
999 Lidström Johan Snorsport IF 189 00:43:04 00:03:25 02:29:48 00:02:03 DNF Ja
999 Rapp Elias Västerås Simsällskap 277 00:34:26 00:02:18 02:32:51 00:01:10 DNF Ja
999 Nilsson Håkan Stockholm City Triathlon 42 00:38:08 00:02:27 DNF Ja
999 Zidén Erik Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 67 00:29:37 00:01:44 02:25:19 00:01:15 DNF Ja
999 Östlin Oscar IK Fyris/Triathlon 70 00:43:47 00:06:42 02:52:08 00:03:09 DNF Ja

Tillbaka Tillbaka