Säter Triathlon - Motion 2017-07-15

181 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Placering Namn Förening Totalt Diff Simning Plac. Vxl1   Cykel Plac. Vxl2 Löpning Plac.
Flickor -11
2 Johnsson, Arora Väsby SS triathlon 00:21:30 00:00:25 00:03:01 3 00:00:40 00:11:05 2 00:00:24 00:06:20 4
6 Wiik, Elsa Team LeWa Sport 00:22:55 00:01:50 00:03:38 8 00:00:49 00:11:40 7 00:00:24 00:06:24 5
5 Wetterberg, Moa Team LeWa Sport 00:22:26 00:01:21 00:03:29 7 00:00:53 00:11:09 4 00:00:26 00:06:29 6
7 Söderqvist, Anna Team LeWa Sport 00:22:56 00:01:51 00:03:20 5 00:00:55 00:11:17 6 00:00:27 00:06:57 9
13 Johansson, Vilma Team LeWa Sport 00:26:54 00:05:49 00:04:01 11 00:00:56 00:12:56 10 00:00:35 00:08:26 16
4 Månsson, Hanna Väsby SS triathlon 00:21:54 00:00:49 00:03:10 4 00:01:02 00:11:10 5 00:00:35 00:05:57 2
11 Bergstedt, Freja Väsby SS triathlon 00:26:52 00:05:47 00:04:40 15 00:01:02 00:13:19 11 00:00:29 00:07:22 12
1 Hurst, Emilia Väsby SS triathlon 00:21:05 00:00:00 00:02:51 1 00:01:04 00:10:50 1 00:00:25 00:05:55 1
8 Danielsson, Wilma IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:25:15 00:04:10 00:03:52 10 00:01:11 00:12:32 8 00:00:31 00:07:09 10
3 Jansson, Felicia Järfälla 00:21:53 00:00:48 00:03:00 2 00:01:12 00:11:07 3 00:00:31 00:06:03 3
10 Lagerberg, Alva Väsby SS triathlon 00:26:13 00:05:08 00:03:40 9 00:01:15 00:13:45 14 00:00:46 00:06:44 8
12 Granlund, Emma Ackers 00:26:53 00:05:48 00:04:29 14 00:01:15 00:12:53 9 00:00:28 00:07:48 13
14 Nilsson, Vera Team LeWa Sport 00:27:43 00:06:38 00:04:10 12 00:01:26 00:13:37 13 00:00:39 00:07:51 14
17 Engström, Alva Sundsvall 00:34:02 00:12:57 00:05:24 16 00:01:32 00:16:37 18 00:01:00 00:09:29 17
15 Hurst, Linnea Väsby SS triathlon 00:28:51 00:07:46 00:04:20 13 00:01:33 00:15:11 16 00:00:36 00:07:11 11
9 Hagström, Lia Säters IF Friidrott 00:25:52 00:04:47 00:03:20 5 00:01:44 00:13:35 12 00:00:36 00:06:37 7
16 Norman, Saga Dalaregementet 00:32:49 00:11:44 00:05:34 18 00:01:53 00:16:30 17 00:00:38 00:08:14 15
18 Lindqvist, Julia Team Splash 00:34:07 00:13:02 00:05:29 17 00:03:22 00:14:51 15 00:00:35 00:09:50 18
Flickor 12-13
2 Bergqvist, Alma IFK Sala 00:23:03 00:01:07 00:04:03 1 00:00:49 00:11:20 3 00:00:26 00:06:25 6
1 Nordgren, Filippa Falu SS 00:21:56 00:00:00 00:05:05 4 00:00:53 00:09:58 1 00:00:25 00:05:35 1
5 Gavin, Molle Alingsås Triathlonklubb 00:25:15 00:03:19 00:05:37 5 00:00:57 00:11:51 5 00:00:29 00:06:21 4
3 Malmström, Elin Väsby SS triathlon 00:24:14 00:02:18 00:05:03 3 00:01:01 00:11:18 2 00:00:29 00:06:23 5
4 Lilljequist, Alma Kinds Go Green CK 00:24:19 00:02:23 00:04:56 2 00:01:05 00:11:41 4 00:00:26 00:06:11 3
6 Hörnell, Sanna 00:27:35 00:05:39 00:05:43 6 00:01:22 00:12:49 6 00:01:31 00:06:10 2
Flickor 14-15
1 Söderqvist, Karin Team LeWa Sport 00:39:36 00:00:00 00:07:44 2 00:00:36 00:18:44 1 00:00:35 00:11:57 2
2 Månsson, Tillda Väsby SS triathlon 00:40:17 00:41:00 00:07:18 1 00:00:49 00:20:23 2 00:00:36 00:11:11 1
3 Åkerberg, Molly Team LeWa Sport 00:44:15 00:04:39 00:08:16 4 00:00:53 00:21:13 3 00:00:33 00:13:20 3
4 Malmström, Lisa IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:45:53 00:06:17 00:08:15 3 00:01:09 00:21:30 4 00:00:42 00:14:17 4
Flickor 16-17
1 Johansson, Nora Väsby SS triathlon 01:26:37 00:00:00 00:14:54 1 00:00:57 00:46:07 1 00:00:36 00:25:36 1
Motion Damer
1 Graaf, Emma 01:03:52 00:00:00 00:06:21 1 00:00:46 00:36:50 1 00:00:44 00:20:41 3
8 Sjans, Monica Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 01:17:08 00:13:16 00:07:44 6 00:00:53 00:43:30 9 00:00:42 00:25:54 13
2 Eriksson, Johanna Team LeWa Sport 01:05:11 00:01:19 00:07:34 5 00:00:56 00:39:04 3 00:00:35 00:18:33 1
3 Dahlström, Camilla 01:07:23 00:03:31 00:07:20 2 00:00:56 00:37:22 2 00:00:49 00:22:41 6
5 Wretman, Carolina Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 01:13:23 00:09:31 00:07:27 3 00:01:06 00:42:54 7 00:00:45 00:23:02 7
7 Sares, Lina Stureknistan 01:16:35 00:12:43 00:09:58 18 00:01:13 00:42:12 4 00:01:15 00:25:25 10
10 Eriksson, Hanna 01:19:24 00:15:32 00:08:32 8 00:01:22 00:45:57 13 00:01:49 00:24:55 8
26 Böörs, Anna Team LeWa Sport 01:51:50 00:47:58 00:11:13 23 00:01:24 01:02:57 26 00:01:17 00:37:40 24
6 Lapenkorva, Maria Västerås Simsällskap 01:14:16 00:10:24 00:09:24 11 00:01:28 00:42:15 6 00:00:53 00:22:37 5
12 Nilsson, Ulrika Team LeWa Sport 01:21:51 00:17:59 00:09:51 17 00:01:32 00:46:48 15 00:00:55 00:25:12 9
16 Andersson, Helena 01:25:03 00:21:11 00:10:18 20 00:01:35 00:44:02 8 00:00:34 00:30:43 20
4 Cedervärn, Emilie 01:10:18 00:06:26 00:08:19 7 00:01:41 00:42:05 5 00:00:52 00:19:54 2
19 Widen, Monica I 2 IF Karlstad 01:27:56 00:24:04 00:09:19 10 00:01:45 00:45:28 11 00:01:19 00:33:09 22
11 Myrsell, Riina Team Magnus CK 01:21:07 00:17:15 00:09:30 12 00:01:47 00:44:59 10 00:00:58 00:26:38 15
21 Hulth, Pernilla 50loppföre50 01:30:29 00:26:37 00:09:38 15 00:01:49 00:52:11 22 00:01:34 00:28:40 19
14 Ling Jansson, Maria 01:23:33 00:19:41 01:31:31 13 00:01:54 00:48:16 17 00:01:22 00:45:46 12
15 Byhlin, Maria Stora Tuna IKSK 01:24:14 00:20:22 00:09:38 15 00:01:54 00:48:25 18 00:01:16 00:26:11 14
20 Jansson, Ulrika 01:30:02 00:26:10 00:10:08 19 00:02:01 00:51:48 21 00:01:32 00:28:06 17
17 Johansson, Anna 01:26:40 00:22:48 00:08:52 9 00:02:03 00:49:46 19 00:01:36 00:28:02 16
13 Sjans, Malin Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 01:22:49 00:18:57 00:07:32 4 00:02:15 00:49:39 20 00:00:57 00:25:38 11
18 Asplund, Therese 01:27:42 00:23:50 00:11:05 22 00:02:32 00:48:11 14 00:01:22 00:28:26 18
22 Erixon, Anna 01:31:15 00:27:03 00:10:18 20 00:02:46 00:48:40 16 00:01:20 00:32:17 21
25 Persson, Malin 01:51:26 00:47:34 00:12:24 26 00:03:21 00:58:55 25 00:01:34 00:40:07 25
24 Persson, Eva 01:46:51 00:42:59 00:12:10 24 00:03:26 00:54:34 23 00:01:27 00:40:07 25
9 Lindqvist, Malin Team Splash 01:18:31 00:14:39 00:09:37 14 00:03:31 00:47:10 11 00:01:15 00:21:44 4
23 Persson, Marianne Borlänge 01:44:36 00:40:44 00:12:10 24 00:03:33 00:56:17 24 00:00:59 00:36:09 23
Motion Herrar
9 Källmark, Joakim Mora Kalasvillan 01:09:45 00:08:06
24 Almqvist, Johan Säter 01:18:50 00:17:11
18 Hallgren, Markus Team LeWa Sport 01:14:54 00:13:15 00:06:45 5 00:00:41 00:41:01 13 00:00:34 00:27:08 24
1 Arvidsson, Mattias Väsby SS triathlon 01:01:39 00:00:00 00:06:30 3 00:00:55 00:35:13 1 00:00:53 00:19:56 2
6 Karlsson, Mikael Väsby SS triathlon 01:07:30 00:05:51 00:06:54 8 00:00:55 00:38:56 9 00:00:35 00:21:40 6
7 Zetterström, Martin Väsby SS triathlon 01:08:08 00:06:29 00:07:24 9 00:00:56 00:38:31 6 00:00:54 00:22:13 8
4 Granlund, Anders Åkersberga Triathlonförening 01:02:48 00:01:09 00:06:47 7 00:00:57 00:35:55 4 00:00:38 00:20:06 3
28 Cedervern, Linus 01:22:48 00:21:09 00:09:14 23 00:01:03 00:46:00 24 00:01:41 00:27:34 25
5 Sunnerberg, Robert Lövstalöt 01:07:02 00:05:23 00:06:43 4 00:01:10 00:39:04 8 00:00:44 00:21:15 5
3 Archer, James Lilla Almby IF 01:02:41 00:01:02 00:05:49 2 00:01:12 00:36:15 3 00:01:08 00:20:37 4
29 Lunden, Anders Borlänge 01:23:26 00:21:47 00:09:54 29 00:01:14 00:46:25 26 00:01:24 00:27:07 23
2 Andersson, Johan Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 01:02:11 00:00:32 00:07:29 10 00:01:18 00:35:30 2 00:00:44 00:19:12 1
12 Hallgren, Mikael Team LeWa Sport 01:11:32 00:09:53 00:07:51 13 00:01:18 00:39:58 12 00:00:32 00:23:43 15
8 Gustafsson, Joachim Borlänge 01:08:24 00:06:45 00:08:08 15 00:01:21 00:38:23 5 00:00:47 00:21:53 7
19 Ramqvist, Stefan Hagunda IF 01:15:58 00:14:19 00:09:47 28 00:01:22 00:41:56 15 00:00:47 00:24:15 17
10 Jansson, Björn AXA sports Club 01:10:59 00:09:20 00:08:23 19 00:01:23 00:38:10 7 00:01:00 00:23:26 14
17 Lindqvist, Daniel Team Splash 01:14:48 00:13:09 00:09:20 25 00:01:28 00:42:25 20 00:00:44 00:23:03 13
30 Linnarsson, Marcus Väsby SS triathlon 01:26:45 00:25:06 00:08:12 17 00:01:28 00:46:09 25 00:01:22 00:32:24 31
32 Brandt, Patrik 01:32:39 00:31:00 00:10:02 30 00:01:30 00:49:17 31 00:01:10 00:33:20 32
16 Åkesson, Peter Team LeWa Sport 01:14:21 00:12:42 00:07:45 12 00:01:31 00:40:11 10 00:00:58 00:23:25 22
33 Lindqvist, Lars Team Splash 01:32:54 00:31:15 00:10:06 31 00:01:31 00:48:23 30 00:01:46 00:24:25 33
31 Johansson, Andreas Team LeWa Sport 01:29:32 00:27:53 00:10:52 33 00:01:33 00:46:38 27 00:01:00 00:32:02 30
25 Byhlin, Lars Borlänge 01:19:12 00:17:33 00:06:45 5 00:01:35 00:47:26 29 00:01:24 00:25:01 20
15 Jonsson Jr, Bengt Västerås Simsällskap 01:14:12 00:12:33 00:09:15 24 00:01:36 00:42:23 16 00:00:58 00:22:34 10
20 Söderlund, Peter Dellner IK 01:16:05 00:14:26 00:09:28 27 00:01:36 00:42:35 18 00:01:03 00:24:02 16
26 Ekdahl, Henric 01:21:11 00:19:32 00:08:37 21 00:01:36 00:47:10 28 00:01:09 00:25:24 21
11 Wikander, Fredrik 01:11:22 00:09:43 00:05:43 1 00:01:37 00:42:40 22 00:00:28 00:22:59 12
21 Dicander, Thommy Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 01:16:13 00:14:34 00:09:20 25 00:01:37 00:42:21 13 00:00:58 00:24:32 18
35 Alstergren, Fredrik 01:35:13 00:33:34 00:10:10 32 00:01:45 00:54:50 33 00:01:12 00:30:13 27
22 Petersson, Mathias Kode 01:16:37 00:14:58 00:08:36 20 00:01:49 00:43:23 23 00:00:49 00:24:38 19
23 Lundberg, Fredrik Dellner IK 01:17:50 00:16:11 00:07:29 10 00:01:52 00:42:46 19 00:00:50 00:27:35 26
27 Davidsson, Joakim Team LeWa Sport 01:21:59 00:20:20 00:08:38 22 00:01:54 00:43:05 21 00:00:41 00:30:16 28
34 Holgersson, Marcus Weissmuller BK 01:33:12 00:31:33 00:08:14 18 00:01:57 00:53:00 32 00:01:58 00:31:58 29
14 Lans, Rikard Lidköpings VSK 01:13:47 00:12:08 00:08:04 14 00:02:04 00:42:51 16 00:00:58 00:22:52 11
13 Hjort, Patrik 01:11:56 00:10:17 00:08:10 16 00:02:17 00:41:22 11 00:01:02 00:22:24 9
36 Hamberg, William Team William Hamberg 02:05:51 01:04:12 00:11:35 34 00:03:16 01:10:01 34 00:02:19 00:38:40 34
Olympisk Damer
1 Wetterberg, AnnSofi Team LeWa Sport 02:38:57 00:00:00 00:31:06 3 00:00:49 01:16:53 1 00:34:00 00:49:35 2
2 Reveny, Stephanie Dalregementets IF 02:46:25 00:07:28 00:25:44 1 00:00:59 01:26:29 5 00:53:00 00:52:20 4
3 Boremyr, Hanna Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 02:53:57 00:15:00 00:30:57 2 00:01:16 01:23:33 3 00:46:00 00:57:25 6
7 Lövgren, Marie 03:08:42 00:29:45 00:34:12 5 00:01:21 01:27:28 6 00:01:17 01:04:24 10
6 Danielsson, Sabina Norrhyttan TK 03:03:26 00:24:29 00:36:47 7 00:01:30 01:29:12 8 00:00:59 00:54:58 5
5 Laurila, Ninni Smedjebacken 02:59:52 00:20:55 00:43:03 10 00:01:40 01:24:21 4 00:01:14 00:49:34 1
4 Bjärehed, Marlene Frosta Multisport 02:57:44 00:18:47 00:34:27 6 00:01:46 01:18:38 2 00:55:00 01:01:58 7
10 MunckLarsson, Anna Maria Säters IF Triathlon 03:18:42 00:39:45 00:38:22 8 00:02:10 01:32:26 9 00:01:36 01:04:08 9
11 Hedlund, Ann SkidAnns Vänner 03:22:27 00:43:30 00:32:33 4 00:02:10 01:39:19 12 00:01:32 01:06:53 11
9 Hansson, Sara 03:16:42 00:37:45 00:41:53 9 00:02:20 01:27:35 7 00:01:31 01:03:23 8
12 Högblad, Helena Gävle triathlon klubb 03:38:16 00:59:19 00:45:13 12 00:03:16 01:36:03 11 00:03:25 01:10:19 12
8 Backhans, Malena Säters IF Triathlon 03:13:00 00:34:03 00:33:29 11 00:03:30 01:33:19 10 00:01:39 00:51:03 3
Olympisk Herrar
4 Jansson, Tommy Saltsjöbaden Triathlonsällskap 02:19:22 00:03:06 00:25:41 4 00:00:31 01:09:33 5 00:00:36 00:43:01 6
1 Helin, Carl Magnus Lidingö Triathlon 02:16:16 00:00:00 00:24:33 2 00:00:33 01:06:54 3 00:00:30 00:43:36 7
8 Desmeules, Erik Dalregementets IF 02:24:14 00:07:58 00:28:09 10 00:00:41 01:09:57 7 00:00:44 00:44:43 9
20 Wetterberg, Kenny Team LeWa Sport 02:37:53 00:21:37 00:27:44 7 00:00:42 01:15:59 26 00:00:41 00:52:47 30
5 Olsson, Loman Stockholm City Triathlon 02:20:11 00:03:55 00:25:46 6 00:00:44 01:10:36 9 00:00:33 00:42:32 5
3 Bomark, Mårten Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 02:17:58 00:01:42 00:29:26 13 00:00:45 01:04:48 2 00:00:32 00:42:27 4
9 Augustsson, Ola CSK Ludvika 02:26:16 00:10:00 00:28:27 11 00:00:49 01:10:46 10 00:00:34 00:45:40 11
12 Swahn, Daniel Väsby SS triathlon 02:29:01 00:12:45 00:23:45 1 00:00:53 01:17:12 29 00:00:37 00:46:25 13
7 Löfman, Kenneth Dalregementets IF 02:23:39 00:07:23 00:31:10 16 00:00:57 01:11:46 12 00:00:45 00:39:01 3
17 Bustad, Daniel Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 02:36:42 00:20:26 00:36:05 31 00:01:08 01:11:30 11 00:00:49 00:47:10 16
36 Ivarsson, Roger Norrhyttan TK 03:03:37 00:47:21 00:35:51 30 00:01:09 01:24:12 40 00:00:41 01:01:44 38
13 Sjörs, Patrik Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 02:31:02 00:14:46 00:30:56 15 00:01:10 01:12:59 14 00:00:34 00:43:25 10
19 Sjölund, Fredrik Umara Sports Club 02:37:39 00:21:23 00:28:07 8 00:01:10 01:15:55 25 00:00:38 00:51:49 29
10 Bjärehed, Jonas Frosta Multisport 02:27:06 00:10:50 00:30:08 14 00:01:12 01:07:53 4 00:00:35 00:47:18 17
16 Lindgren, Carl Stockholmpolisens IF Triathlon 02:36:38 00:20:22 00:32:15 17 00:01:13 01:15:44 23 00:00:40 00:46:46 15
2 Andersson, Kim Norrhyttan TK 02:16:18 00:02:00 00:25:42 5 00:01:15 01:10:28 8 00:00:38 00:38:15 1
37 Lindow, Jens Falu SS 03:04:08 00:47:52 00:37:23 36 00:01:22 01:23:13 38 00:01:12 01:00:58 37
14 Atkinsson, Michael Stockholm CK 02:32:28 00:16:12 00:25:19 3 00:01:27 01:15:48 24 00:01:18 00:48:36 21
43 Persson Ålstig, Robin 03:37:03 01:20:47 00:36:50 34 00:01:29 01:42:09 44 00:00:53 01:15:42 44
33 Dahlbäck, Jerker Falu SS 02:54:08 00:37:52 00:34:24 26 00:01:30 01:20:13 34 00:01:29 00:56:32 34
11 Nordquist, Joakim CSK Ludvika 02:28:02 00:11:46 00:28:07 8 00:01:36 01:09:45 6 00:01:07 00:47:27 19
18 Jonsson, Björn Team Velorun 02:36:49 00:20:33 00:35:07 29 00:01:37 01:11:47 13 00:00:55 00:47:23 18
20 Norman, Hans Dalregementets IF 02:37:53 00:21:37 00:33:48 18 00:01:37 01:13:07 15 00:01:19 00:48:02 20
25 Unnerud, Daniel Säters udda sporter 02:44:04 00:27:48 00:36:22 32 00:01:38 01:13:24 17 00:00:59 00:51:41 27
30 Bhy, Johannes 02:50:55 00:34:39 00:34:16 21 00:01:44 01:19:28 31 00:01:34 00:53:53 31
31 Högblad, Mikael Gävle triathlon klubb 02:52:37 00:36:21 00:34:23 25 00:01:44 01:15:31 22 00:00:57 01:00:02 35
40 Dyrsmed, Tony 03:15:27 00:59:11 00:45:52 44 00:01:51 01:23:41 39 00:01:16 01:02:47 41
34 Pettersson, Kenneth IFK Sala 02:54:18 00:38:02 00:34:01 19 00:01:54 01:21:12 35 00:01:04 00:56:07 33
15 Strömstedt, Göran UpplandsBro SS/Triathlon 02:35:28 00:19:12 00:34:18 22 00:02:00 01:14:02 18 00:01:15 00:43:53 8
22 Nygårds, Mattias Säters IF Triathlon 02:39:38 00:23:22 00:36:30 33 00:02:02 01:14:06 19 00:01:12 00:45:48 12
26 Bartholdsson, Leif Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 02:46:22 00:30:06 00:28:29 12 00:02:02 01:19:45 33 00:01:10 00:54:56 32
28 Andersson, Johan Valbo 02:48:41 00:32:25 00:40:08 41 00:02:03 01:14:17 20 00:01:22 00:50:51 25
32 Hirschauer, Bernhard NSE / Coaching by Trimaster 02:53:25 00:37:09 00:38:58 40 00:02:05 01:19:30 32 00:01:11 00:51:41 27
23 Pernefalk, Niklas Falu CK 02:41:11 00:24:55 00:34:18 22 00:02:06 01:14:24 21 00:00:49 00:49:34 22
6 Sunnerberg, Stefan 02:20:39 00:04:23 00:34:45 28 00:02:07 01:03:41 1 00:01:41 00:38:25 2
24 Ström, Magnus Sandvikens CK 02:43:52 00:27:36 00:36:59 35 00:02:16 01:13:12 16 00:01:09 00:50:16 24
41 Löwgren, Emil 03:16:43 01:00:27 00:44:05 43 00:02:24 01:27:03 41 00:01:14 01:01:57 39
999 Lunneryd, Mikael Umara Sports Club 00:34:22 24 00:02:37 01:16:54 27 00:01:19
27 Matsson, Johan Team ormsalva 02:47:03 00:30:47 00:34:27 27 00:02:44 01:17:00 28 00:01:59 00:50:53 26
42 Sahlholm, Mattias 03:25:18 01:09:02 00:48:39 45 00:02:51 01:23:05 37 00:02:05 01:08:38 43
44 Jensen, Erik 03:50:14 01:33:58 00:43:25 42 00:02:55 01:51:30 45 00:04:07 01:08:17 42
29 Rosendal, Krister 02:50:51 00:34:35 00:34:04 20 00:02:58 01:22:11 36 00:01:29 00:50:09 23
38 Wikström, Tom 03:04:40 00:48:24 00:38:27 39 00:02:58 01:18:56 30 00:02:04 01:02:15 40
39 Norberg, Emil 03:14:20 00:58:04 00:38:24 38 00:02:58 01:28:56 42 00:03:08 01:00:54 36
35 Lindqvist, David Enköping 03:03:06 00:46:50 00:38:21 37 00:04:16 01:31:56 43 00:02:03 00:46:30 14
Pojkar -11
1 Dahlin, Leon IFK Hedemora skidor 00:21:06 00:00:00 00:03:21 3 00:00:59 00:10:27 1 00:00:26 00:05:53 1
5 Rundström, Melvin Team LeWa Sport 00:26:42 00:05:36 00:03:25 4 00:01:10 00:14:57 9 00:00:34 00:06:36 4
6 Bergstedt, Vidar Väsby SS triathlon 00:26:48 00:05:42 00:04:05 6 00:01:16 00:12:25 5 00:00:34 00:08:28 9
9 Danielsson, Oscar IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:30:08 00:09:02 00:05:35 9 00:01:19 00:14:31 6 00:00:35 00:08:08 8
3 Karlsson, Anton Väsby SS triathlon 00:23:38 00:02:32 00:03:19 2 00:01:29 00:11:40 3 00:00:27 00:06:43 5
8 Garmark, Max Spårvägen Simförening 00:29:35 00:08:29 00:05:28 8 00:01:29 00:14:37 7 00:00:42 00:07:19 6
4 Åkerberg, Viktor Team LeWa Sport 00:24:54 00:03:48 00:03:46 5 00:01:34 00:10:56 2 00:00:37 00:08:01 7
7 Alenius, Oscar IFK Hedemora skidor 00:27:40 00:06:34 00:04:26 7 00:01:37 00:14:48 8 00:00:35 00:06:14 3
2 Desmeules, William Dalregementets IF 00:23:05 00:01:59 00:03:13 1 00:01:40 00:11:49 4 00:00:30 00:05:53 1
Pojkar 12-13
3 Malmborg, Kevin Team LeWa Sport 00:25:13 00:05:01 00:05:20 3 00:00:50 00:11:12 3 00:01:33 00:06:18 3
2 Lindgren, Gustav Ursvik IK 00:21:57 00:01:45 00:04:07 2 00:00:51 00:09:53 1 00:01:00 00:06:06 2
1 Frayon, Paul Väsby SS triathlon 00:20:12 00:00:00 00:03:52 1 00:00:54 00:10:06 2 00:00:28 00:04:52 1
Pojkar 14-15
1 Månsson, Hampus Väsby SS triathlon 00:35:17 00:00:00 00:06:56 3 00:00:35 00:17:25 1 00:00:40 00:09:41 1
5 Rundström, Max Team LeWa Sport 00:42:28 00:07:11 00:08:07 4 00:00:46 00:20:43 7 00:00:29 00:12:23 6
2 Augustsson, Albin CSK Ludvika 00:36:44 00:01:27 00:08:09 5 00:00:48 00:17:36 2 00:00:30 00:09:41 1
6 Lindgren, Alfred Ursvik IK 00:43:50 00:08:33 00:11:02 6 00:00:53 00:20:12 6 00:00:37 00:11:06 4
7 Hopkins, Axel Leksand 00:47:54 00:12:37 00:11:35 7 00:01:04 00:21:57 8 00:00:36 00:12:42 7
3 Frayon, Emil Väsby SS triathlon 00:37:32 00:02:15 00:06:43 1 00:01:06 00:18:27 4 00:00:41 00:10:35 3
4 Arvidsson, Oskar Väsby SS triathlon 00:39:12 00:03:55 00:06:54 2 00:01:17 00:18:56 5 00:00:35 00:11:30 5
8 Jansson, Sebastian Väsby SS triathlon 00:51:00 00:15:43 00:13:47 8 00:03:05 00:17:51 3 00:00:58 00:15:19 8
Utmaningen Lag
4 Team LeWa Sport 3 Team LeWa Sport 01:13:30 00:12:10
1 Elektrikern I Dalarna AB 01:01:20 00:00:00 00:06:20 2 00:00:22 00:36:57 2 00:00:28 00:18:03 1
5 Team Koach Team Koach 01:13:54 00:12:34 00:05:13 1 00:00:25 00:49:33 11 00:00:31 00:19:08 2
2 Dalamark1 Säter 01:09:54 00:08:34 00:07:40 4 00:00:27 00:41:40 6 00:00:22 00:20:34 5
11 Dalamark2 Säter 01:19:23 00:18:03 00:09:57 8 00:00:30 00:49:08 10 00:00:27 00:20:18 4
3 Uterumsmästarna 01:09:58 00:08:38 00:09:33 7 00:00:31 00:40:50 4 00:00:29 00:19:35 3
8 Team LeWa Sport 1 Team LeWa Sport 01:17:03 00:15:43 00:06:40 3 00:00:31 00:35:53 1 00:00:35 00:34:30 12
13 Dalatravet 01:35:55 00:34:35 00:12:00 11 00:00:31 00:54:07 12 00:00:39 00:29:48 10
7 Team Malmborg Team LeWa Sport 01:16:56 00:15:36 00:09:17 5 00:00:32 00:46:49 9 00:00:27 00:20:50 6
10 I sista stund CK Nate'n Säter 01:19:00 00:17:40 00:10:02 9 00:00:32 00:44:55 7 00:00:27 00:24:03 7
6 Team LeWa Sport 2 Team LeWa Sport 01:15:10 00:13:50 00:10:03 10 00:00:35 00:40:37 3 00:00:34 00:24:30 8
9 Team Hörnell 01:17:45 00:16:25 00:09:26 6 00:00:37 00:41:25 5 00:00:31 00:26:54 9
12 hinders olofsson 01:29:43 00:28:23 00:13:03 12 00:00:47 00:46:23 8 00:00:37 00:30:17 11

Tillbaka Tillbaka