Halmstad Triathlon Sprint - Motion  2017-07-01

188 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Pl   Snr Namn Klubb TOTALT SIMNING Vx1 CYKEL Vx2 LÖPNING
Damer/Flickor Senior Motion
1 305 Åhr, Maria 01:09:55 00:05:58 00:01:37 00:39:05 00:01:06 00:22:11
2 123 Börjesson, Malin Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 01:10:06 00:07:03 00:01:46 00:38:23 00:01:11 00:21:46
3 259 Rasmusson, Carina 01:10:11 00:05:45 00:01:41 00:38:52 00:01:32 00:22:23
4 274 Schönbeck, Charlotta Heleneholms IF 01:12:40 00:08:28 00:01:56 00:38:09 00:01:20 00:22:49
5 116 Pelin, Nicole 01:13:20 00:09:50 00:02:05 00:39:21 00:01:32 00:20:34
6 240 Nilsson, Madeleine Madeleine Nilsson 01:13:34 00:07:27 00:02:46 00:37:43 00:01:19 00:24:22
7 176 Ivarsson, Sara Heleneholm IF 01:13:36 00:07:23 00:02:10 00:41:45 00:01:44 00:20:36
8 263 Rohman, Maria Lidingö Triathlon 01:13:52 00:07:13 00:02:02 00:41:40 00:01:24 00:21:34
9 229 Mineur, Lindha Bjäre Triathlon 01:15:34 00:06:43 00:01:59 00:39:43 00:01:24 00:25:46
10 203 Karlsson, Johanna Umara Sports Club 01:15:37 00:07:52 00:02:12 00:39:17 00:01:06 00:25:11
11 173 Holmqvist, Sarah SK Ran 01:16:36 00:07:01 00:02:42 00:38:33 00:01:57 00:26:25
12 239 Nilsson, Julia 01:18:07 00:06:38 00:03:33 00:42:01 00:01:15 00:24:42
13 270 Sandberg, Emmy Halmstad Garnisons IF 01:19:25 00:08:08 00:02:50 00:41:59 00:02:04 00:24:25
14 271 Sandkvist, Elin Triathlon Syd 01:20:16 00:07:48 00:02:52 00:41:29 00:01:39 00:26:30
15 309 Engel, Sofie Triathlon Väst 01:21:07 00:10:16 00:02:46 00:42:16 00:01:34 00:24:16
16 137 Eiderbrant, Hanna 01:21:09 00:09:29 00:03:22 00:40:44 00:01:49 00:25:48
17 209 Lagerkvist, Blenda EVLI Triathlon Challenge 01:21:27 00:07:21 00:02:39 00:44:14 00:01:36 00:25:39
18 185 Johansson, Erika 01:22:13 00:08:45 00:03:39 00:43:02 00:01:56 00:24:54
19 149 Grönlund, Frida Bjäre Triathlon 01:22:39 00:08:47 00:02:33 00:40:05 00:01:27 00:29:50
20 70 Segerlung, Ulrika Helsingborg 01:22:53 00:09:22 00:03:13 00:42:18 00:01:52 00:26:09
21 260 Rehn, Linda 01:24:13 00:10:54 00:03:07 00:43:28 00:02:02 00:24:44
22 187 Johansson, Karin SK Ran 01:25:04 00:08:45 00:02:43 00:42:22 00:02:14 00:29:03
23 258 Ramstedt, Camilla Åsa 01:25:06 00:09:48 00:02:50 00:40:26 00:01:54 00:30:09
24 291 Svensson, Terese 01:25:35 00:07:43 00:02:19 00:41:53 00:01:55 00:31:47
25 65 Rubovci, Mimoza 01:25:46 00:14:25 00:02:32 00:43:13 00:01:37 00:24:01
26 115 Bjurberg, Maria Triathlon Syd 01:26:02 00:07:22 00:02:35 00:41:34 00:02:14 00:32:20
27 244 Nyberg, Camilla 01:26:29 00:10:04 00:03:20 00:44:20 00:01:57 00:26:51
28 122 Bylund, Lina Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 01:26:30 00:09:13 00:02:57 00:43:25 00:02:06 00:28:52
29 159 Hallberg, Emma Luleå 01:26:33 00:11:06 00:03:00 00:43:19 00:01:38 00:27:31
30 50 Svensson, Cathrine 01:26:36 00:12:46 00:03:07 00:42:54 00:01:29 00:26:22
31 250 Pariola, Jenny Team Trelleborg Triathlon 01:26:49 00:09:53 00:03:03 00:40:54 00:02:03 00:30:57
32 130 Dahlborg, Jenny-Ann 01:27:07 00:09:42 00:03:12 00:43:38 00:01:58 00:28:39
33 301 Wallstedt, Maria Norrköping 01:28:48 00:10:42 00:03:56 00:46:05 00:02:07 00:26:01
34 241 Nordbrandt, Veronica Halmstadtriathleterna 01:28:57 00:11:15 00:02:41 00:43:13 00:01:52 00:29:59
35 254 Petersson, Ulrika Team Triathlon & Multisport 01:29:39 00:11:10 00:03:07 00:43:23 00:02:39 00:29:21
36 296 Troell, Meta 01:29:42 00:10:11 00:03:11 00:46:50 00:01:30 00:28:02
37 112 Bern, Susanne 01:29:57 00:09:36 00:03:11 00:45:39 00:02:01 00:29:33
38 218 Linnman, Jessica Stockholm 01:30:28 00:11:20 00:02:39 00:44:50 00:02:10 00:29:31
39 156 Göransson, Malin Bläckfiskens Kollo 01:30:48 00:07:35 00:03:00 00:50:31 00:01:32 00:28:12
40 302 Weber, Goshia Psykologbyrån Upp AB 01:30:52 00:08:58 00:03:16 00:45:10 00:02:08 00:31:22
41 238 Nilsson, Ellinor Halmstad 01:31:44 00:11:04 00:03:01 00:48:59 00:01:45 00:26:58
42 124 Calvert, Elise 01:31:50 00:09:55 00:02:51 00:44:52 00:01:50 00:32:25
43 279 Sjögren, Anne Stockholm 01:31:53 00:10:10 00:03:33 00:47:06 00:01:34 00:29:33
44 292 Svernhage, Elisabeth IF Rigor 01:32:09 00:09:26 00:03:55 00:48:24 00:03:09 00:27:17
45 272 Sandvoll Stern, Lene 01:32:16 00:09:00 00:03:03 00:45:55 00:01:37 00:32:42
46 162 Hansson, Caroline Träna i Bjärnum 01:32:23 00:10:38 00:04:43 00:47:44 00:01:45 00:27:35
47 222 Lönnegren, Julia 01:32:42 00:10:05 00:02:25 00:50:08 00:01:22 00:28:43
48 131 Dahlgren, Karin Bromma 01:32:56 00:09:40 00:03:18 00:47:40 00:02:10 00:30:10
49 114 Bernstedt, Sofie Malmö 01:33:03 00:10:28 00:05:15 00:48:39 00:01:35 00:27:08
50 223 Magnusson, Camilla Träna i Bjärnum 01:33:15 00:09:40 00:03:59 00:46:15 00:02:10 00:31:13
51 175 Hyttfors Jonsson, Helena Sofiebergsskolan. Halmstad 01:33:38 00:09:59 00:02:51 00:46:29 00:02:37 00:31:45
52 181 Johansson, Alice 01:33:58 00:11:26 00:03:45 00:46:59 00:01:51 00:29:58
53 108 Bergstrand, Anna Team Bergstrand 01:36:48 00:11:49 00:04:01 00:49:43 00:01:43 00:29:34
54 111 Bergstrand, Linda Bunkeflostrand 01:37:33 00:11:28 00:04:16 00:48:43 00:01:19 00:31:48
55 127 Christiansson, Birgit Team Triathlon & Multisport 01:39:02 00:13:27 00:03:31 00:47:43 00:02:18 00:32:04
56 268 Rydberg, Maria Sofiebergsskolan 01:39:25 00:09:50 00:04:02 00:51:21 00:02:46 00:31:29
57 125 camitz, linda 01:40:01 00:13:33 00:05:31 00:48:14 00:02:58 00:29:47
58 276 Sidenmark, Susanne Saltsjöbaden Triathlonsällskap 01:40:05 00:11:36 00:04:41 00:50:37 00:02:18 00:30:54
59 128 Christiansson, Heidi Team Triathlon & Multisport 01:40:25 00:11:13 00:04:42 00:48:15 00:01:36 00:34:41
60 169 hellström, felicia 01:42:18 00:12:15 00:05:41 00:49:15 00:02:56 00:32:13
61 184 Johansson, Emelie 01:43:44 00:10:58 00:04:09 00:54:20 00:03:04 00:31:16
62 205 Karlsson, Malin 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 01:44:00 00:10:44 00:03:19 00:52:41 00:01:47 00:35:32
63 144 Fredriksson, Kerstin Sofiebergsskolan 01:44:18 00:11:01 00:04:33 00:52:58 00:04:55 00:30:53
64 233 Neukamm, Anke 01:44:43 00:12:29 00:07:52 00:49:40 00:03:42 00:31:02
65 119 Bondesson, Maria Halmstad 01:46:08 00:10:27 00:03:50 00:53:08 00:02:22 00:36:23
66 160 Hallberg, Ninna Luleå 01:47:17 00:12:05 00:04:43 00:51:50 00:02:30 00:36:11
67 208 Kullman Wiberg, Anette Halmstad 01:50:59 00:14:25 00:03:37 00:54:16 00:02:00 00:36:43
68 161 Hallberg, Sara Falkenberg 01:52:45 00:12:53 00:04:11 00:54:59 00:02:24 00:38:20
69 283 Snapa, Monica Team snapa 01:54:09 00:12:58 00:08:09 00:51:18 00:04:01 00:37:45
70 307 Arby, Kristin 01:55:40 00:10:48 00:03:40 00:57:24 00:03:05 00:40:46
71 235 Nilsson, Anette Jönköping 01:56:01 00:08:35 00:03:48 00:58:46 00:02:50 00:42:04
72 251 Pepin, Alexandra Värnamo 01:57:18 00:14:01 00:05:05 01:04:42 00:01:31 00:32:02
Damer/Flickor Ungdom / Youth 16-17 år Motion
1 179 Johannesson, Liv Kristianstads Triathlonklubb 01:24:37 00:06:37 00:01:50 00:44:31 00:01:15 00:30:26
2 221 Lundqvist, Julia Rosenborg IK 01:27:40 00:10:10 00:03:18 00:44:52 00:01:53 00:27:28
Flickor 14-15 år Motion
1 10 Forss, Cornelia HK Aranäs 01:08:05 00:09:40 00:02:05 00:45:56 00:01:10 00:09:16
2 11 Nilsson, Mathilda Markaryd Friluftsklubb 01:24:04 00:09:11 00:02:59 00:43:25 00:01:50 00:26:41
Herrar/Pojkar Junior 18-19 år Motion
1 200 Josefsson, Alexander Vimmerby OK 02:02:01 00:13:48 00:09:48 00:59:13 00:02:49 00:36:25
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Motion
1 299 Vogl, Cai Umara Sports Club 01:00:02 00:05:39 00:01:27 00:32:49 00:00:57 00:19:12
2 66 Persson, Jonas Team Trelleborg Triathlon 01:02:51 00:06:10 00:01:36 00:33:12 00:01:11 00:20:44
3 289 Svensson, Daniel 01:06:20 00:06:57 00:02:35 00:33:31 00:01:35 00:21:44
4 120 Borg, Adam Lund 01:07:26 00:07:11 00:01:58 00:33:55 00:01:35 00:22:49
5 282 Skoogh, Daniel Umara Sports Club 01:08:01 00:06:46 00:02:16 00:35:12 00:01:26 00:22:24
6 146 Furones, Juan 01:08:05 00:07:09 00:02:08 00:36:29 00:01:18 00:21:02
7 287 Strand, Daniel SK Ran 01:08:47 00:06:34 00:01:57 00:34:30 00:01:44 00:24:04
8 277 Siljac, Stjepan Heleneholms IF Tri Team 01:08:59 00:05:36 00:02:17 00:34:50 00:01:11 00:25:07
9 198 Jonsson, Torbjörn Active Island Tjörn 01:09:05 00:07:43 00:02:09 00:35:03 00:01:43 00:22:29
10 145 Frisk, Fredrik Triathlon Syd 01:09:26 00:06:27 00:01:59 00:37:01 00:01:19 00:22:41
11 109 Bergstrand, Erik Team Bergstrand 01:09:39 00:07:14 00:02:41 00:35:41 00:01:31 00:22:33
12 219 lund, anders Heleneholms IF Tri Team 01:09:42 00:07:06 00:02:17 00:36:48 00:01:20 00:22:13
13 14 Johansson, Melker Näset Triathlonklubb 01:09:52 00:06:44 00:01:49 00:36:17 00:01:20 00:23:45
14 157 Haglund, Anders Halmstadtriathleterna 01:10:06 00:06:14 00:02:25 00:35:02 00:01:46 00:24:41
15 174 Hygert, Erik Lödde Tri 01:10:18 00:07:33 00:01:39 00:37:00 00:01:05 00:23:03
16 280 Skogmalm, Johan 01:10:21 00:07:12 00:01:52 00:39:20 00:01:15 00:20:45
17 261 Remitz, Cai Triathlon Syd 01:10:32 00:08:34 00:01:43 00:35:04 00:01:06 00:24:07
18 15 Halldén, Peter Rooster Club Varberg IF 01:12:28 00:08:02 00:02:11 00:39:58 00:01:45 00:20:34
19 147 Garsén, Mikael Kungsbacka Simsällskap 01:12:34 00:07:08 00:01:55 00:36:06 00:01:21 00:26:06
20 237 Nilsson, Daniel Näsum 01:12:37 00:06:29 00:02:23 00:38:51 00:01:10 00:23:46
21 140 Eriksson, Kristian Rooster Club Varberg IF 01:12:58 00:08:35 00:02:45 00:35:22 00:01:11 00:25:07
22 290 Svensson, Marcus Team Onion 01:13:19 00:08:03 00:02:03 00:39:38 00:01:17 00:22:20
23 165 Hansson, Johannes ck fix 01:13:50 00:06:07 00:02:18 00:38:27 00:01:46 00:25:13
24 217 Lindqvist, Robert Umara Sports Club 01:14:06 00:08:00 00:03:18 00:38:27 00:01:21 00:23:02
25 224 Markström, Alexander 01:14:18 00:06:51 00:02:45 00:37:12 00:01:17 00:26:16
26 297 Troell, Richard 01:14:22 00:06:40 00:02:30 00:38:05 00:01:46 00:25:24
27 142 Falkevik, Emil Kamwe Kuacha Multisport 01:15:12 00:11:14 00:02:11 00:39:28 00:01:39 00:20:43
28 635 Johansson, Patrik 01:15:30 00:07:51 00:03:23 00:40:53 00:01:35 00:21:49
29 105 Bagge, Micael Team Triathlon & Multisport 01:16:28 00:08:01 00:02:24 00:40:38 00:01:03 00:24:23
30 101 Allvin, Linus Umara Sports Club 01:16:29 00:07:22 00:02:04 00:39:37 00:01:36 00:25:53
31 172 Holmqvist, Jörgen SK Ran 01:16:37 00:07:05 00:02:42 00:38:38 00:01:50 00:26:25
32 281 Skoog, Mats Sofiebergsskolan 01:16:52 00:11:28 00:03:25 00:36:15 00:01:42 00:24:04
33 262 Rigert, Mikael Tranemo Cykelsällskap 01:17:31 00:08:38 00:02:15 00:40:45 00:01:21 00:24:33
34 285 Steijner, Magnus Löddeköpinge 01:17:52 00:09:02 00:02:33 00:39:21 00:01:17 00:25:41
35 104 Askmyr, David Lund 01:17:52 00:08:10 00:03:07 00:41:03 00:01:30 00:24:03
36 246 Nyström, Ola Löddeköpinge 01:17:54 00:08:48 00:02:51 00:40:32 00:01:32 00:24:13
37 213 Lindell, Ronny BLADERUNNERS 01:18:04 00:10:12 00:02:52 00:39:04 00:01:56 00:24:02
38 273 Sars, Erik Skiteam Söderort 01:18:41 00:09:33 00:02:59 00:40:33 00:01:55 00:23:42
39 182 Johansson, Anders Team Trelleborg Triathlon 01:19:03 00:10:05 00:02:40 00:40:12 00:01:19 00:24:49
40 103 Andreasson, Mikael Åsa 01:19:20 00:09:18 00:04:21 00:38:36 00:02:20 00:24:48
41 168 Helin, Mikael Halmstad Garnisons IF 01:19:25 00:08:03 00:03:46 00:41:07 00:02:05 00:24:26
42 143 Falkfält, Martin Quicksearch 01:19:27 00:08:52 00:03:00 00:40:30 00:01:52 00:25:16
43 141 Ernblad, Magnus Flyinge bikerz 01:19:31 00:09:12 00:02:29 00:38:19 00:01:52 00:27:41
44 256 Piipponen, Janne ski team söderort 01:19:32 00:09:48 00:03:23 00:39:50 00:01:56 00:24:37
45 278 SJÖBERG, JENS 01:19:42 00:07:57 00:02:12 00:39:40 00:01:48 00:28:06
46 308 Borgryd, Niclas Kalmar 01:19:43 00:07:25 00:02:48 00:42:59 00:01:48 00:24:46
47 186 Johansson, Gustaf Malmö 01:19:56 00:10:32 00:03:12 00:39:10 00:01:24 00:25:40
48 207 Kullberg, Mats IFK Helsingborg 01:19:59 00:09:18 00:03:01 00:38:58 00:01:50 00:26:54
49 183 Johansson, André 01:20:26 00:10:52 00:02:41 00:39:40 00:01:47 00:25:28
50 189 Johansson, Mats 01:20:30 00:10:57 00:02:34 00:38:29 00:01:44 00:26:48
51 136 Ehrnberg, Anders alingsås 01:20:58 00:09:20 00:02:33 00:38:02 00:02:03 00:29:02
52 154 Gustavsson, Erik Höganäs 01:21:04 00:05:56 00:02:41 00:41:05 00:01:52 00:29:31
53 100 Ahlquist, Tobias 01:21:38 00:11:16 00:03:01 00:41:47 00:01:12 00:24:23
54 266 Rosendahl, Kjell Köping 01:21:42 00:09:28 00:02:22 00:41:27 00:02:00 00:26:27
55 196 Johnsson, Henrik Triathlon Väst 01:21:54 00:10:23 00:02:55 00:44:12 00:01:17 00:23:10
56 135 Dunghed, tony Ucklum 01:22:04 00:09:45 00:02:28 00:42:05 00:01:19 00:26:30
57 49 Mårtensson, Emil 01:22:27 00:11:11 00:03:44 00:41:09 00:01:44 00:24:42
58 166 Hansson, Mikael Träna i Bjärnum 01:22:35 00:10:10 00:04:59 00:40:59 00:02:22 00:24:06
59 234 Nicklasson, Fredrik Team Nicklasson 01:22:53 00:09:35 00:03:42 00:41:28 00:02:31 00:25:39
60 150 Grönström, Mikael 01:22:57 00:11:46 00:03:55 00:38:47 00:01:57 00:26:35
61 180 Johansson, Alfred Odensjö 01:23:19 00:10:53 00:03:12 00:44:43 00:01:08 00:23:24
62 236 Nilsson, Christian Markaryd Friluftsklubb 01:24:07 00:09:12 00:02:58 00:43:23 00:01:51 00:26:44
63 117 Blomberg, Erik Eleiko 01:24:31 00:09:02 00:02:54 00:42:41 00:01:58 00:27:58
64 310 Grelte, Gabriel Bjärred 01:24:44 00:09:13 00:03:09 00:42:07 00:01:51 00:28:26
65 110 Bergstrand, Jonas Bunkeflostrand 01:25:23 00:11:06 00:04:35 00:44:55 00:01:18 00:23:30
66 212 Lilja, Peter 01:25:42 00:11:25 00:02:33 00:43:49 00:01:51 00:26:05
67 275 Shingai, Toru IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 01:25:43 00:09:52 00:03:22 00:48:26 00:02:49 00:21:16
68 118 blomstrand, gustav 01:26:09 00:11:30 00:04:05 00:46:47 00:01:29 00:22:20
69 132 Dahström, Staffan HMS Networks AB 01:26:28 00:13:10 00:04:49 00:42:23 00:02:24 00:23:45
70 248 Olsson, Edwin 01:26:38 00:10:06 00:03:28 00:43:06 00:02:01 00:27:59
71 191 Johansson, Philip 01:26:47 00:09:50 00:02:36 00:45:13 00:01:29 00:27:40
72 148 Gonzales, Marcelo Göteborg 01:26:51 00:09:05 00:03:20 00:46:09 00:01:19 00:27:00
73 249 Olsson, Rickard 01:26:59 00:11:31 00:04:15 00:41:42 00:01:44 00:27:49
74 298 van der Knaap, Erik Höganäs simsällskap 01:27:40 00:07:59 00:03:45 00:45:23 00:02:30 00:28:05
75 139 Engman, Magnus Nybro 01:29:15 00:09:32 00:04:30 00:43:49 00:02:35 00:28:51
76 228 Messner, Tobias StoraEnso Hyltebruk 01:29:18 00:10:39 00:04:29 00:38:16 00:02:48 00:33:08
77 178 Jarnbjer, Magnus 01:29:45 00:10:21 00:04:06 00:44:06 00:02:29 00:28:44
78 152 Gustafson, Peter Saltsjöbaden Triathlonsällskap 01:30:48 00:08:18 00:03:48 00:42:12 00:02:31 00:34:02
79 167 Heijl, Richard 01:31:01 00:10:28 00:04:20 00:45:28 00:02:51 00:27:55
80 303 Widerberg, Victor 01:31:28 00:13:09 00:03:01 00:44:42 00:02:31 00:28:06
81 220 Lundin, Kenneth Västerås 01:31:35 00:09:02 00:03:32 00:47:57 00:02:10 00:28:55
82 210 Larsson, Joel 01:31:39 00:09:19 00:04:29 00:48:33 00:02:27 00:26:53
83 294 thelander, ted 01:31:42 00:08:47 00:03:04 00:43:04 00:01:31 00:35:18
84 164 Hansson, Jan Jan Hansson 01:31:45 00:13:44 00:04:19 00:45:39 00:02:00 00:26:03
85 48 Malmgren, Jonas Villstad GIF 01:32:57 00:12:55 00:02:15 00:49:21 00:01:43 00:26:45
86 245 Nyberg, Sonny 01:33:18 00:10:47 00:03:21 00:51:38 00:01:49 00:25:44
87 300 Walfridsson, Anders 01:33:32 00:10:54 00:04:59 00:43:54 00:02:19 00:31:27
88 204 Karlsson, Magnus Trelleborg Triathlon 01:33:56 00:12:18 00:03:57 00:43:19 00:03:38 00:30:46
89 202 Karlsson, Jesper 01:34:43 00:12:11 00:04:02 00:48:06 00:01:12 00:29:14
90 192 Johansson, Pär 01:35:25 00:11:05 00:03:31 00:44:25 00:02:13 00:34:13
91 293 Swenson, Jonas 01:35:57 00:11:52 00:03:34 00:45:17 00:03:08 00:32:09
92 138 Elgh, Björn 01:36:25 00:09:15 00:02:50 00:48:13 00:02:19 00:33:50
93 609 Hermansson, Roger AXA Sports Club 01:36:32 00:12:19 00:04:28 00:47:59 00:01:54 00:29:55
94 158 Hallberg, Dan Luleå 01:36:35 00:13:17 00:04:00 00:44:49 00:02:36 00:31:55
95 155 Göransson, Lars Ljungby 01:37:05 00:09:58 00:04:35 00:49:43 00:01:53 00:30:57
96 243 Nyberg, Andreas 01:37:35 00:09:47 00:05:02 00:49:01 00:03:24 00:30:23
97 216 Lindholm, Per Stöpen 01:38:02 00:13:03 00:03:49 00:43:54 00:02:23 00:34:54
98 230 Mogren, Jan Rydöbruk 01:38:02 00:13:08 00:04:19 00:43:33 00:02:11 00:34:54
99 129 Christiansson, Jonas Team Triathlon & Multisport 01:39:02 00:11:48 00:04:42 00:43:45 00:03:10 00:35:39
100 206 Kolmodin, Tobias Team Triathlon & Multisport 01:39:30 00:13:15 00:04:10 00:49:24 00:01:12 00:31:30
101 226 Melakari, Peter Ljungby 01:40:34 00:11:07 00:04:06 00:53:21 00:02:24 00:29:38
102 153 Gustafsson, Jens Gistad 01:52:57 00:10:18 00:05:08 01:02:45 00:02:47 00:32:00
103 306 Arby, David 01:55:40 00:13:28 00:03:27 00:54:57 00:03:05 00:40:45
104 252 Pepin, Russ 01:57:18 00:14:01 00:05:04 01:04:42 00:01:31 00:32:02
105 284 Snapa, Torbjörn Team snapa 01:58:55 00:15:38 00:07:54 00:52:49 00:03:28 00:39:08
106 177 jacobsson, joacim falkenberg 02:18:04 00:19:15 00:06:42 00:56:29 00:07:02 00:48:38
107 288 Svensson, Christer 02:34:16 00:16:47 00:05:22 01:12:33 00:03:06 00:56:30
Herrar/Pojkar Ungdom / Youth 16-17 år Motion
1 255 Pettersson, Jesper 01:07:35 00:07:38 00:02:15 00:32:50 00:01:23 00:23:31
2 265 Rosencrantz, Axel Triathlon Väst 01:08:31 00:05:39 00:01:32 00:38:19 00:01:00 00:22:02
3 151 Gunnarsson, Elis Ck Fix 01:28:48 00:12:52 00:05:19 00:47:44 00:01:01 00:21:54
Pojkar 14-15 år Motion
1 13 Segerlund, Måns Helsingborg 01:12:22 00:04:52 00:02:44 00:39:31 00:01:13 00:24:03

Tillbaka Tillbaka