Sala Silverman - Sprint 2017-08-19

114 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Totalt   Anm Plac Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Startnr Sim T1 Cykel T2 Löp
Damer/Flickor Sprintdistans Motion
1 Lundin Ann-Kristin 514 0:13:16 0:02:09 0:55:36 0:01:27 0:32:08 1:44:35
2 Larsson Karin IFK Sala 511 0:13:15 0:01:11 0:54:58 0:00:50 0:35:23 1:45:36
3 Storm Malin AXA Sports Club 529 0:11:59 0:03:08 0:54:32 0:01:31 0:36:57 1:48:05
4 Cederberg Marie Västerås Cykelklubb 494 0:14:21 0:03:08 0:52:05 0:01:37 0:36:57 1:48:07
5 Larsson Camilla OK Hällen 485 0:16:00 0:02:06 0:57:33 0:01:28 0:32:16 1:49:22
6 Pettersson Sara MåBra Rehab Motala 522 0:17:06 0:02:27 0:59:41 0:01:04 0:30:48 1:51:05
7 Flodin Lena Mariefred 533 0:13:59 0:02:03 0:57:45 0:01:09 0:38:05 1:52:58
8 Lövgren Marie 515 0:13:26 0:01:34 0:57:03 0:01:16 0:39:52 1:53:09
9 Wallin Ellinor Falun 535 0:13:23 0:01:31 0:59:37 0:01:00 0:38:37 1:54:05
10 Alm Catharina IK Fyris/Triathlon 491 0:13:49 0:03:09 1:01:55 0:01:24 0:35:27 1:55:41
11 Argentea Maria 305 0:12:44 0:01:48 0:58:57 0:00:50 0:42:09 1:56:26
12 Södergren Linda Västerås Cykelklubb 531 0:17:39 0:02:47 0:57:23 0:01:40 0:38:07 1:57:35
13 Struwe Katarina Saltarö Joggers Triathlonklubb 530 0:16:54 0:02:00 0:59:15 0:01:12 0:38:20 1:57:39
14 Richter Hanna 525 0:19:27 0:02:22 0:57:50 0:02:01 0:36:18 1:57:56
15 Lehtonen Taina 512 0:15:36 0:02:39 1:01:58 0:01:51 0:36:23 1:58:25
16 Söderqvist Fridha Hallstahammar 532 0:15:18 0:01:48 1:02:04 0:01:08 0:39:22 1:59:37
17 Olli Anna Uppsala 520 0:15:03 0:01:53 1:02:02 0:01:22 0:39:52 2:00:09
18 Staflin Janette Romfartuna GIF 528 0:15:43 0:03:16 0:59:41 0:01:34 0:40:07 2:00:20
19 Jäderlund Jessica Lidingö 507 0:13:37 0:02:06 1:01:50 0:01:43 0:41:36 2:00:50
20 Lantz Emma IFK Sala 510 0:16:26 0:01:36 0:56:15 0:01:46 0:44:53 2:00:54
21 Hofberg Maria Silvköparen 505 0:17:41 0:03:06 1:01:12 0:01:58 0:37:36 2:01:32
22 Raustein Trine Enköping 524 0:13:45 0:03:09 1:03:58 0:01:54 0:39:20 2:02:04
23 Källberg Åsa Fibra 508 0:16:20 0:03:16 0:59:22 0:02:12 0:41:26 2:02:34
24 Lööv Cissi Enköping 516 0:17:36 0:04:00 1:01:07 0:01:35 0:40:45 2:05:01
25 Forsberg Stina Team Seriös 497 0:15:38 0:03:50 1:01:29 0:02:42 0:41:52 2:05:29
26 Valcarce Belen Ericsson Stockholm IK 534 0:16:03 0:02:12 1:01:31 0:02:06 0:43:41 2:05:30
27 Iggbom Maria Enköping 541 0:17:17 0:02:24 1:05:14 0:01:57 0:39:53 2:06:42
28 Waltersson Maud Norrköpings triathlon 539 0:14:13 0:01:35 1:00:29 0:03:06 0:47:21 2:06:43
29 Hultén Karin 506 0:16:14 0:02:20 1:03:10 0:02:11 0:43:22 2:07:15
30 Nilsson Helen Team Sky Blue 314 0:20:46 0:04:03 0:59:20 0:02:22 0:42:56 2:09:25
31 Andersson Louise Vallentuna CK 540 0:15:36 0:02:28 1:05:23 0:02:52 0:43:46 2:10:04
32 Aldén Evelina TYRESÖ 490 0:18:25 0:03:05 1:01:56 0:02:08 0:45:08 2:10:40
33 Skogtjärn Barbara Södertälje 527 0:19:12 0:04:11 1:06:19 0:02:09 0:41:23 2:13:11
34 Åström Maja Gävle Triathlon Klubb 537 0:17:28 0:04:33 1:10:17 0:01:41 0:41:28 2:15:25
35 Dunér Anneli 495 0:18:14 0:02:52 1:10:48 0:01:36 0:50:22 2:23:49
36 Havela Jenny 503 0:17:49 0:06:30 1:13:33 0:02:30 0:43:54 2:24:15
37 Månsson Fanny Team Seriös 519 0:18:04 0:07:44 1:11:48 0:05:03 0:42:44 2:25:21
38 Börjesdotter Carina 493 0:19:06 0:09:33 1:05:28 0:06:13 0:49:01 2:29:20
39 Havela Jessika Sala 504 0:17:33 0:05:19 1:08:50 0:02:52 0:55:46 2:30:18
40 Hammarstedt Veronica 501 0:16:19 0:04:37 1:08:15 0:04:27 0:57:36 2:31:12
41 Forsberg Malin Team Seriös 496 0:17:50 0:05:49 1:06:58 0:03:42 0:57:18 2:31:35
42 Grönkvist Johanna Team Seriös 498 0:18:04 0:07:44 1:11:47 0:05:05 0:57:25 2:40:04
43 Havela Britt 502 0:22:59 0:06:29 1:21:08 0:01:47 0:52:42 2:45:03
Damer/Flickor Sprintdistans Tävling
1 Nordström Jessica IFK Sala 486 0:13:11 0:01:14 0:48:36 0:00:55 0:31:40 1:35:35
2 Zandin Caroline Norra Stockholm Endurance 488 0:13:05 0:01:34 0:51:17 0:01:40 0:36:31 1:44:04
3 Stridsberg Karin IFK Sala 487 0:16:01 0:02:08 0:58:54 0:01:54 0:42:21 2:01:16
Herrar/Pojkar Sprintdistans Motion
1 Höiden Ola Stockholm Multisport Klubb 440 0:11:38 0:00:50 0:45:36 0:00:46 0:29:01 1:27:49
2 Skogtjärn Pål Södertälje 473 0:13:20 0:03:11 0:49:24 0:01:05 0:25:50 1:32:49
3 Larsson Adam Valbo 458 0:12:08 0:01:20 0:49:07 0:01:09 0:29:18 1:33:00
4 Lagerström Eric Garphyttans IF 456 0:11:50 0:01:28 0:49:54 0:00:50 0:29:54 1:33:53
5 Eriksson Niklas Ljusdal CK 430 0:12:21 0:01:36 0:51:42 0:00:59 0:27:57 1:34:33
6 Boqvist Anders Västerås Cykelklubb 422 0:12:31 0:02:14 0:49:30 0:01:13 0:29:09 1:34:36
7 Ommeren Tom 470 0:11:50 0:02:03 0:48:44 0:01:31 0:30:59 1:35:05
8 Andersson Niclas IFK Sala 416 0:14:17 0:02:00 0:46:37 0:01:11 0:31:08 1:35:11
9 Ivarsson Henrik Sollentuna 442 0:13:13 0:01:35 0:49:27 0:01:12 0:30:02 1:35:26
10 Emilsson Henrik MIF Örebro kommuns personalförening 427 0:12:38 0:01:53 0:49:59 0:01:24 0:30:08 1:36:00
11 Svensson Marcus Team Onion 474 0:13:32 0:01:25 0:50:34 0:01:17 0:30:29 1:37:14
12 Dejardin Jean-François Concord club triathlon saint saulve 402 0:12:18 0:02:32 0:49:29 0:01:06 0:31:57 1:37:21
13 Krekula Christian 454 0:12:47 0:01:24 0:50:45 0:01:15 0:32:04 1:38:13
14 Lennell Adam SMK Tierp 460 0:12:34 0:02:05 0:49:41 0:01:15 0:33:04 1:38:37
15 Jäderlund Glenn Lidingö 449 0:13:04 0:01:32 0:52:51 0:01:01 0:30:18 1:38:44
16 Thelander Mattias Team EKTK 477 0:12:24 0:01:54 0:46:56 0:01:12 0:36:21 1:38:45
17 Bjarnevi Marcus AstraZeneca IF 421 0:13:28 0:01:38 0:48:57 0:01:05 0:33:55 1:39:00
18 Olofsson Anders Oxvreten SK 469 0:13:32 0:01:32 0:53:45 0:01:19 0:28:54 1:39:01
19 Bratteby Mats Uppsala 423 0:13:04 0:01:51 0:48:50 0:00:59 0:34:23 1:39:05
20 Eriksson Anders IFK Sala 428 0:15:07 0:01:24 0:45:45 0:01:27 0:37:21 1:41:03
21 Norling Niklas Gävle Triathlon Klubb 237 0:12:37 0:02:54 0:50:57 0:01:29 0:33:23 1:41:18
22 Halt Mattias IFK Sala 436 0:14:33 0:01:33 0:50:50 0:00:51 0:33:49 1:41:34
23 Karlsson Martin 451 0:14:22 0:03:03 0:51:22 0:01:02 0:31:46 1:41:34
24 Hansson Edvin 437 0:15:28 0:01:32 0:53:02 0:00:52 0:31:13 1:42:05
25 Lundén Andreas Västerås 465 0:15:09 0:01:52 0:50:48 0:01:27 0:33:12 1:42:26
26 Lain Richard Richard Lain 457 0:12:54 0:01:35 0:51:26 0:01:04 0:36:19 1:43:15
27 Tagel Michael 475 0:15:50 0:01:30 0:50:38 0:01:13 0:34:48 1:43:58
28 Södergren Andreas AXA Sport Club 538 0:12:35 0:02:10 0:51:23 0:01:27 0:36:26 1:43:59
29 Lindblom Fredrik IFK Sala 462 0:14:58 0:01:55 0:52:20 0:00:59 0:35:05 1:45:15
30 Alm Magnus 415 0:15:29 0:02:02 0:54:16 0:01:09 0:32:52 1:45:47
31 Liljemark Micke IFK Sala 461 0:15:14 0:01:48 0:48:22 0:01:25 0:39:03 1:45:50
32 Good Lee Sala 432 0:11:53 0:02:09 0:54:00 0:00:57 0:37:14 1:46:11
33 Elmsäter Erik 426 0:15:22 0:02:41 0:52:28 0:01:59 0:35:07 1:47:34
34 Eriksson Jimmie Västerås 429 0:13:57 0:02:31 0:54:09 0:02:10 0:36:11 1:48:57
35 Hofberg Daniel Silvköparen 439 0:15:06 0:02:11 0:53:20 0:01:54 0:36:30 1:48:58
36 Karén Patrik Team EKTK 450 0:15:28 0:02:13 0:51:57 0:01:26 0:38:05 1:49:08
37 Lööv Rasmus Enköping 468 0:13:51 0:02:39 0:58:06 0:01:06 0:33:45 1:49:24
38 Westling Fredrik Team EKTK 481 0:17:05 0:02:46 0:51:52 0:01:37 0:36:17 1:49:36
39 Wide Gunnar Huddinge 482 0:16:05 0:03:49 0:51:52 0:02:51 0:36:21 1:50:56
40 Isacsson Jörgen Nordic Military Training 441 0:15:50 0:03:54 0:56:09 0:02:19 0:32:48 1:50:59
41 Ljungberg Martin Sala 463 0:12:28 0:02:06 0:56:07 0:01:19 0:39:30 1:51:28
42 Hedberg Björn Mälarhöjden 438 0:16:39 0:03:07 0:53:54 0:02:22 0:36:49 1:52:49
43 Haimanas Jannis 434 0:16:45 0:02:28 0:52:57 0:02:27 0:38:53 1:53:28
44 Brännström Andreas 424 0:13:52 0:02:45 1:02:13 0:02:42 0:32:59 1:54:30
45 Jovanovic Leo Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 448 0:16:58 0:04:20 0:56:05 0:01:26 0:37:07 1:55:54
46 Aspersand Johan Sala 419 0:17:21 0:03:46 0:58:53 0:01:00 0:35:26 1:56:24
47 Jansson Anders IFK Sala 444 0:17:42 0:03:02 0:59:35 0:02:12 0:34:01 1:56:29
48 Gustafsson Christer IFK Sala 433 0:15:43 0:02:27 0:55:59 0:02:05 0:41:28 1:57:40
49 Johansson Fredrik IFK Sala 446 0:15:39 0:02:06 1:00:34 0:01:22 0:38:06 1:57:44
50 Sjöström Peter sala 472 0:17:25 0:01:39 0:53:57 0:01:54 0:45:09 2:00:03
51 Aufrecht Lars-Gunnar Västerås Simsällskap 420 0:13:21 0:02:57 0:56:29 0:02:23 0:48:02 2:03:10
52 Gauffin Tomas SNO 431 0:21:33 0:02:31 0:57:21 0:02:03 0:42:38 2:06:05
53 Koskinen Janne Västerås 453 0:20:44 0:04:08 0:57:20 0:01:54 0:43:24 2:07:29
54 Andersson Peter 417 0:17:37 0:03:32 1:04:49 0:01:24 0:40:56 2:08:17
55 Ljungblad Fredrik Täby 464 0:17:46 0:03:12 1:05:43 0:01:58 0:40:05 2:08:42
56 La John Västerås 455 0:23:01 0:04:02 1:06:27 0:00:59 0:48:28 2:22:54
57 Lundin John-Filip Uppsala 466 0:18:20 0:03:39 1:07:51 0:01:41 0:52:39 2:24:08
Herrar/Pojkar Sprintdistans Tävling
1 Rapp Elias Västerås Simsällskap 409 0:10:43 0:01:03 0:44:57 0:00:48 0:25:15 1:22:45
2 Järvenson Gustav Umeå Simsällskap 406 0:10:48 0:01:38 0:45:32 0:00:51 0:26:20 1:25:07
3 Archer James Lilla Almby IF 418 0:09:22 0:01:32 0:46:30 0:01:04 0:26:50 1:25:17
4 Johansson Albin Sätra if 405 0:11:56 0:00:58 0:45:05 0:00:43 0:27:18 1:25:58
5 Ringvall Andreas IFK Sala 410 0:14:22 0:01:21 0:41:15 0:00:55 0:29:01 1:26:52
6 Svensson Magnus Simklubben ENA 412 0:12:46 0:01:29 0:46:22 0:00:51 0:27:26 1:28:52
7 Olofsson Anders Hallstahammars skid och friidrottsklubb 408 0:12:39 0:02:19 0:47:23 0:01:13 0:28:27 1:31:59
8 Bodin Carl IK Fyris/Triathlon 401 0:11:53 0:02:14 0:48:30 0:01:14 0:32:30 1:36:20
9 Joerö Axel IK Fyris/Triathlon 404 0:10:34 0:00:43 0:52:03 0:00:45 0:33:10 1:37:13
10 Ström Magnus Sandvikens CK 411 0:17:53 0:01:52 0:46:35 0:01:32 0:31:25 1:39:15
11 Westerlund Torbjörn IFK Sala 414 0:22:19 0:04:24 0:57:46 0:03:56 0:36:53 2:05:15

Tillbaka Tillbaka