Bokenäs Triathlon 2017-07-08

153 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Startnr Sim T1 Cykel T2 Löp Totalt Anm
Damer Motionsklass Olympisk
1 Rasmusson Carina 57 00:26:05 00:01:06 01:15:18 00:00:52 00:48:20 02:31:39
2 Bichler Louise 51 00:34:56 00:02:19 01:18:33 00:01:53 00:47:23 02:45:03
3 Karlsson Johanna Umara Sports Club 53 00:35:05 00:01:48 01:17:53 00:01:03 00:54:36 02:50:23
4 Karlsson Sandra Lysekil Löp Skidförening 59 00:39:29 00:01:53 01:20:03 00:01:09 00:52:05 02:54:38
5 Josefsson Amanda Hisingens Cykelklubb 52 00:41:10 00:02:29 01:23:43 00:01:32 00:53:53 03:02:45
6 Hermansgård Liselotte 61 00:39:40 00:01:44 01:25:28 00:01:44 00:57:54 03:06:28
7 Söderlind Emma Hisingens Cykelklubb 60 00:48:40 00:03:03 01:25:25 00:01:53 00:49:51 03:08:49
8 Meiner Nathalie 56 00:46:15 00:03:01 01:30:58 00:02:27 01:12:56 03:35:34
9 Sapnara Heleni Triathlon Väst 58 00:50:49 00:03:32 01:33:27 00:02:56 01:18:35 03:49:16
Damer Sprint Motion
1 Sigfridson Ebba I 2 IF Karlstad 191 00:09:10 00:01:17 00:34:50 00:00:40 00:21:44 01:07:39
2 Araskog Anna Pistolerna IK 151 00:11:45 00:01:51 00:35:41 00:01:04 00:24:50 01:15:11
3 Dahl Helen Lidköping 158 00:11:51 00:01:51 00:37:44 00:01:06 00:23:09 01:15:38
4 Stjärnvy Ingela Hisingens Cykelklubb 185 00:11:32 00:01:38 00:39:20 00:00:55 00:26:26 01:19:50
5 Bjersand Kathrine IK Fyris/Triathlon 155 00:12:38 00:02:00 00:39:25 00:01:35 00:24:17 01:19:54
6 Brynning Katarina Mölndal Outdoor IF 157 00:11:46 00:03:34 00:39:04 00:02:10 00:24:54 01:21:26
7 Johansson Susanne 169 00:11:11 00:03:39 00:40:26 00:02:26 00:24:20 01:21:59
8 Gillén Elin Skredsvik 163 00:13:16 00:02:05 00:41:18 00:01:09 00:27:05 01:24:51
9 Walsund Nilsson Teresia Bokenäs IF 187 00:12:50 00:02:11 00:42:55 00:01:08 00:26:11 01:25:13
10 Anger Tove Örebro AIK 153 00:12:27 00:01:48 00:44:20 00:01:24 00:27:07 01:27:04
11 Persson Anneli Ljungskile 178 00:12:45 00:02:38 00:43:14 00:01:21 00:28:02 01:27:58
12 Vidal Helena 188 00:13:23 00:02:47 00:41:04 00:01:51 00:30:11 01:29:14
13 Olsson Sofia Bokenäs IF 177 00:11:17 00:02:34 00:43:17 00:01:35 00:31:34 01:30:14
14 Wireby Lena Herrljunga Cykelklubb 190 00:13:51 00:03:36 00:40:37 00:01:36 00:30:45 01:30:23
15 Läckström Frida 175 00:13:31 00:02:47 00:45:09 00:01:01 00:28:25 01:30:51
16 Austvik Therese 154 00:17:13 00:02:42 00:43:13 00:00:59 00:29:56 01:34:00
17 Rydberg Sara 181 00:10:28 00:02:28 00:50:28 00:01:25 00:29:33 01:34:21
18 Grün Eriksson Maj-Britt Folktandvården Lysekil 165 00:14:46 00:04:38 00:42:59 00:03:17 00:29:58 01:35:37
19 Lindberg Anne-Marie Bokenäs IF 173 00:13:52 00:01:58 00:42:27 00:01:52 00:36:26 01:36:34
20 Hallgren Marie Bokenäs IF 167 00:15:24 00:03:14 00:44:42 00:02:19 00:31:24 01:37:02
21 Dahlqvist Anna 159 00:15:32 00:03:01 00:48:47 00:01:01 00:29:24 01:37:42
22 Hernqvist Evelina 168 00:15:19 00:03:36 00:47:04 00:01:57 00:32:03 01:39:56
23 Gunnarsson Paula 166 00:14:51 00:02:41 00:48:41 00:01:18 00:36:05 01:43:34
24 Forsgren Erika MSOK 162 00:15:10 00:03:33 00:50:11 00:01:26 00:33:29 01:43:46
25 Linsten Annika 174 00:16:24 00:03:06 00:50:22 00:01:36 00:32:35 01:44:02
26 Larsson Charlotte 172 00:14:55 00:04:09 00:49:30 00:01:51 00:34:54 01:45:18
27 Gillén Julia 164 00:16:14 00:06:35 00:53:29 00:01:45 00:27:49 01:45:51
28 Kemper Tamara 171 00:14:03 00:04:09 00:50:33 00:01:50 00:35:50 01:46:23
29 Edvardsson Anna-Lena Grebbestad 160 00:14:48 00:03:46 00:54:55 00:02:32 00:37:52 01:53:52
30 Sköld Kerstin Tanumshede 183 00:15:20 00:04:07 00:57:29 00:02:57 00:37:24 01:57:15
31 Pettersson Marie MSOK 179 00:21:09 00:05:30 00:52:24 00:01:36 00:39:14 01:59:51
32 Andersson Emma Hunnebostrand ej medlem el licens. (Motionär) 152 00:15:35 00:06:03 00:58:06 00:01:52 00:40:55 02:02:30
33 Wingård Kerstin Hamburgsund 189 00:18:59 00:06:23 00:56:22 00:01:54 00:40:33 02:04:10
34 Johansson Kristina Hamburgsund 170 00:17:59 00:08:44 00:58:50 00:01:59 00:39:27 02:06:58
35 Nilsson Helena Havstenssund 176 00:16:34 00:04:33 00:59:20 00:03:30 00:44:19 02:08:14
Damer Tävlingsklass Olympisk
1 Svensk Sara Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 46 00:27:44 00:00:55 01:04:07 00:00:57 00:40:20 02:14:01
2 Börjesson Malin Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 47 00:32:41 00:01:24 01:13:30 00:00:41 00:46:58 02:35:12
3 Holmén Anneli Team Kungälv IS 43 00:32:36 00:01:55 01:12:11 00:01:12 00:51:30 02:39:22
4 Ingerhed Marie 3City Triathlon 44 00:36:34 00:01:40 01:14:28 00:01:35 00:45:52 02:40:07
5 Erikson Johanna Tromsø Triathlon klubb 42 00:42:07 00:02:16 01:18:15 00:01:39 00:52:29 02:56:44
6 Sjunnesson Ulrica 3City Triathlon 45 00:41:16 00:01:38 01:26:13 00:02:15 00:56:16 03:07:35
Herrar Motionsklass Olympisk
1 Engelin Martin Aktiv Öresjö 22 00:25:15 00:01:11 01:06:35 00:00:43 00:41:12 02:14:54
2 Dahlgren Johan 37 00:31:04 00:02:03 01:09:16 00:02:22 00:49:50 02:34:33
3 Glanfors Erik Active Island Tjörn 23 00:33:35 00:02:46 01:08:57 00:01:56 00:54:23 02:41:35
4 Samefors Daniel Umara Sports Club 30 00:30:59 00:02:05 01:08:01 00:04:28 00:56:17 02:41:48
5 Edoff Jonas Skänninge 33 00:35:58 00:04:34 01:13:09 00:01:31 00:50:16 02:45:26
6 Borglund Anders Hisingens Cykelklubb 20 00:41:10 00:02:35 01:08:36 00:01:38 00:51:36 02:45:33
7 Strömberg Gröndahl Nikolaj 34 00:37:01 00:03:00 01:20:19 00:01:15 00:49:59 02:51:32
8 Lundgren Reine Tre City Trathlon 38 00:37:37 00:15:13 01:01:14 00:07:59 00:52:04 02:54:05
9 Lundberg Fredrik 36 00:34:57 00:02:27 01:23:56 00:00:59 00:56:13 02:58:30
10 Tobieson Gustaf Uddevalla sk 32 00:42:41 00:04:29 01:18:32 00:00:56 00:52:01 02:58:37
11 Johansson Lars 3City Triathlon 27 00:37:03 00:02:16 01:14:20 00:01:10 01:07:23 03:02:10
12 Edh Dennis Sälens IF 6 00:47:12 00:05:41 01:07:06 00:02:06 01:07:36 03:09:38
13 Ottosson Oskar Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 29 00:43:42 00:05:39 01:23:23 00:02:10 01:02:32 03:17:23
14 Hermansgård Robert Active Island Tjörn 25 00:40:38 00:04:46 01:28:26 00:02:55 01:10:28 03:27:11
15 Hermansson Anders Lysekil Löp Skidförening 35 00:53:23 00:02:49 01:23:42 00:02:05 01:06:34 03:28:31
Herrar Sprint Motion
1 Brolin Daniel Triathlon Väst 89 00:09:12 00:01:04 00:31:48 00:00:40 00:20:37 01:03:20
2 Klingborn Kristian Ucklum 113 00:09:43 00:01:36 00:34:52 00:00:41 00:21:17 01:08:08
3 Simonsson David 3City Triathlon 129 00:10:38 00:01:35 00:34:05 00:00:49 00:22:33 01:09:38
4 Kjellberg Jan-Åke Triathlon Väst 112 00:09:15 00:01:29 00:34:36 00:00:49 00:24:17 01:10:24
5 Schön Samuel Big High 140 00:09:54 00:01:45 00:34:22 00:01:51 00:22:35 01:10:25
6 Fredriksson Niklas 146 00:09:35 00:01:24 00:35:08 00:00:54 00:24:38 01:11:36
7 Lindgren Christer 147 00:10:33 00:02:09 00:36:38 00:00:57 00:21:36 01:11:51
8 Carleson Ulf Stockholm City Triathlon 92 00:10:18 00:01:49 00:35:39 00:01:17 00:22:59 01:12:00
9 Glanberg Robert AGA IF 97 00:10:01 00:01:30 00:36:17 00:01:22 00:23:14 01:12:22
10 Rosen Anders Team Kungälv 127 00:11:09 00:02:00 00:37:15 00:01:13 00:23:16 01:14:51
11 Bagger Erik Bokenäs IF 87 00:10:42 00:01:26 00:37:46 00:00:56 00:24:15 01:15:04
12 Lundqvist Anders FPoIK 119 00:10:50 00:01:38 00:36:47 00:00:48 00:25:26 01:15:28
13 Andersson Daniel Hällebäck 79 00:11:05 00:01:53 00:38:32 00:01:20 00:23:21 01:16:10
14 Ahlstedt Johannes Lidköping 76 00:13:03 00:02:43 00:36:08 00:01:18 00:23:32 01:16:43
15 Boltorp Markus Eds SK 138 00:12:13 00:03:52 00:36:22 00:01:55 00:23:01 01:17:22
16 Erlandsson jan GAIS 143 00:11:08 00:01:53 00:38:16 00:01:02 00:25:42 01:17:59
17 Söder Anders FPoIK 132 00:11:49 00:01:54 00:38:22 00:01:05 00:25:32 01:18:41
18 Lindberg Torbjörn Bokenäs IF 117 00:14:02 00:01:12 00:38:07 00:00:51 00:25:37 01:19:48
19 Jansson Filip Alingsås Triathlonklubb 105 00:12:17 00:02:00 00:37:37 00:01:02 00:27:38 01:20:32
20 Alfrost Martin Bortvallad 78 00:10:00 00:03:04 00:38:19 00:01:22 00:28:12 01:20:55
21 Ohlsson Mats Brattås CK 122 00:13:24 00:02:51 00:40:35 00:01:59 00:23:32 01:22:19
22 Avekvist Tommy Vänersborg 86 00:13:22 00:02:20 00:38:23 00:01:47 00:26:34 01:22:24
23 Svensson Heimar BK Hyle 131 00:10:44 00:01:56 00:46:09 00:01:03 00:22:39 01:22:28
24 Henricson Jonatan 141 00:14:43 00:01:59 00:39:29 00:00:48 00:25:34 01:22:31
25 Thoren Henrik Kungälv 133 00:11:16 00:02:00 00:42:01 00:01:51 00:25:32 01:22:38
26 Larsson Jan Bokenäs IF 115 00:11:12 00:01:56 00:39:10 00:01:21 00:30:14 01:23:52
27 Gunnarsson Magnus Sundbyberg 98 00:15:00 00:01:40 00:40:16 00:00:56 00:26:29 01:24:19
28 Persson Daniel 126 00:12:28 00:01:26 00:43:28 00:00:52 00:26:17 01:24:30
29 Christensen Egil FPoIK 93 00:13:53 00:02:36 00:39:37 00:01:04 00:27:23 01:24:31
30 Lermander Niclas Skredsvik 116 00:12:31 00:02:09 00:46:33 00:00:55 00:22:56 01:25:02
31 Björkdahl Ulf Uddevalla 88 00:14:11 00:02:21 00:40:29 00:01:38 00:26:36 01:25:14
32 Olsson Kristoffer Bolhyttan Triathlon 124 00:17:14 00:03:01 00:36:30 00:01:20 00:27:31 01:25:34
33 de Meere Leo 94 00:11:59 00:03:25 00:39:04 00:01:30 00:29:38 01:25:35
34 jonsson Emil 111 00:10:15 00:03:05 00:44:31 00:00:59 00:27:27 01:26:16
35 Ekedahl Ulf Bokenäs IF 95 00:12:18 00:03:54 00:43:01 00:01:11 00:26:00 01:26:22
36 Samsson Stellan Skärhamn 144 00:14:45 00:02:54 00:40:16 00:01:32 00:27:26 01:26:52
37 Olsson Daniel Bolhyttan Triathlon 123 00:17:49 00:02:01 00:37:00 00:01:07 00:31:00 01:28:55
38 Jacobsson Martin Doka Sverige AB 103 00:13:00 00:02:14 00:44:21 00:02:08 00:27:16 01:28:58
39 Austvik Marcus 85 00:15:02 00:03:11 00:40:01 00:01:27 00:30:17 01:29:56
40 Essén Daniel Real Hogane 96 00:12:29 00:03:50 00:43:17 00:02:01 00:28:27 01:30:02
41 Johansson Marcus 108 00:15:51 00:01:59 00:42:19 00:01:45 00:28:27 01:30:19
42 Oest David Lingälltarna 121 00:13:20 00:02:57 00:41:16 00:01:22 00:31:31 01:30:24
43 Olsson Viktor Bolhyttan Triathlon 125 00:18:18 00:02:28 00:38:15 00:00:37 00:31:32 01:31:08
44 Krabbe Dan 114 00:15:01 00:02:35 00:40:35 00:01:19 00:33:32 01:32:59
45 Andersson Marcus 83 00:15:28 00:04:13 00:48:12 00:00:47 00:25:11 01:33:49
46 Thoren Petter Kungälv 135 00:15:40 00:02:41 00:45:05 00:01:01 00:30:37 01:35:02
47 Thoren Mikael 134 00:16:23 00:02:14 00:45:52 00:01:06 00:30:05 01:35:36
48 Jenséus Anders Hästkasens arvingar 107 00:17:07 00:04:21 00:44:57 00:01:21 00:27:59 01:35:43
48 Jenseus Emil G.A.I.N.S by jenseus.inc 106 00:17:07 00:04:23 00:44:50 00:01:25 00:28:00 01:35:43
50 Ryrmalm Niclas MSOK 128 00:10:24 00:03:09 00:42:40 00:01:18 00:39:20 01:36:49
51 Aksell Karl-Johan MSOK 77 00:15:48 00:03:26 00:45:11 00:01:01 00:33:19 01:38:43
52 Johansson Pontus 110 00:17:12 00:02:45 00:48:21 00:00:48 00:30:42 01:39:46
53 Andersson Johan Främmestads IK 81 00:15:37 00:02:46 00:42:38 00:01:04 00:39:53 01:41:57
54 Andersson Marco Göteborg 82 00:13:47 00:03:16 00:45:27 00:01:38 00:40:28 01:44:34
55 Nilsson Mattias Gråbo 120 00:13:48 00:04:32 00:44:13 00:01:39 00:40:25 01:44:34
56 Jansson Erik Fossheda Racing 104 00:14:27 00:03:17 00:46:17 00:01:11 00:39:54 01:45:04
57 Buebo Ludvig 90 00:16:13 00:06:30 00:53:36 00:01:42 00:27:51 01:45:51
58 Nyquist David 145 00:14:30 00:04:00 00:53:11 00:01:45 00:36:36 01:50:00
59 Carlén Niklas Göteborg 91 00:15:45 00:04:20 00:50:36 00:01:29 00:40:53 01:53:02
60 Sjöberg Peter Vargön 130 00:18:16 00:04:14 00:46:46 00:04:17 00:41:09 01:54:40
61 Johansson Mattias Vänersborg 109 00:18:02 00:03:54 00:50:39 00:03:03 00:41:39 01:57:15
Herrar Tävlingsklass Olympisk
1 Örarbäck Jonas Triathlon Väst 15 00:25:31 00:00:49 00:59:13 00:00:36 00:36:56 02:03:04
2 Bengtsson Anton Active Island Tjörn 3 00:25:02 00:00:50 01:00:18 00:00:39 00:36:30 02:03:16
3 Svensson Nils Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 18 00:24:54 00:00:56 00:59:46 00:00:35 00:37:10 02:03:19
4 Rose Oscar AXA Sports Club 14 00:26:51 00:00:52 01:01:19 00:00:47 00:41:43 02:11:31
5 Lihnell Markus Solvikingarna 17 00:27:08 00:01:14 01:04:03 00:00:59 00:46:15 02:19:36
6 Svensson Jonas Trathlon Väst 19 00:29:30 00:01:23 01:06:23 00:00:47 00:41:52 02:19:53
7 Claeson Torbjörn 3City Triathlon 4 00:30:32 00:01:15 01:03:51 00:01:00 00:43:53 02:20:29
8 Ek Oscar IK Fyris/Triathlon 7 00:29:16 00:01:00 01:07:01 00:00:38 00:43:01 02:20:54
9 Augustsson Ola CSK Ludvika 2 00:28:46 00:01:26 01:05:38 00:00:45 00:45:20 02:21:53
10 Jonson Mattias Solvikingarna 10 00:35:10 00:01:13 01:04:35 00:00:43 00:41:33 02:23:13
11 Abrahamsson Thomas Team Kungälv IS 1 00:35:24 00:01:22 01:08:36 00:00:50 00:42:09 02:28:20
12 Ingerhed Henrik 3City Triathlon 9 00:27:01 00:01:28 01:09:45 00:01:16 00:49:11 02:28:39
13 Nilsson Albin 3City Triathlon 13 00:28:39 00:01:20 01:12:09 00:01:04 00:47:39 02:30:49
14 Larsson Christian Hisingens Cykelklubb 11 00:35:17 00:01:52 01:11:38 00:01:09 00:43:29 02:33:22
15 Hellström Mats IK Fyris/Triathlon 8 00:33:01 00:01:18 01:10:43 00:01:05 00:49:31 02:35:36
16 Dahlqvist Johan Team Kungälv IS 5 00:35:04 00:02:19 01:16:46 00:01:54 00:46:50 02:42:51
17 Lidman Johnny Bokenäs IF 12 00:37:43 00:01:31 01:17:25 00:00:52 00:46:48 02:44:16
Motion Stafett
1 Team Tabasco 210 00:06:58 00:00:39 00:32:36 00:00:23 00:25:10 01:05:44
2 Pysseljuntan 2 208 00:12:12 00:00:53 00:36:10 00:00:29 00:23:20 01:13:02
3 Bokenäs IF 202 00:12:52 00:00:45 00:38:15 00:00:32 00:23:47 01:16:10
4 Team Håbacka 212 00:14:49 00:00:56 00:43:13 00:00:24 00:20:52 01:20:12
5 Kolvik760 204 00:14:00 00:00:51 00:41:58 00:00:29 00:25:06 01:22:22
6 Nynäshamn 205 00:10:16 00:00:53 00:48:05 00:00:32 00:28:17 01:28:03
7 Pysseljuntan 3 206 00:20:52 00:00:41 00:41:15 00:00:34 00:31:10 01:34:31
8 Bokenäs IF 209 00:17:40 00:00:52 00:49:23 01:35:08
9 Pysseljuntan 1 207 00:16:19 00:01:03 00:50:10 00:00:39 00:30:29 01:38:38
10 Kungälv 211 00:15:42 00:01:15 00:49:44 00:00:39 00:32:00 01:39:18

Tillbaka Tillbaka