Växjö Triathlon 2017-05-28

284 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Startnr Sim T1 Cykel T2 Löp Totalt Anm
Damer/Flickor Minidistans Motion
1 Flood Gabrielle Triathlon Syd 384 0:09:16 0:01:37 0:34:50 0:01:06 0:22:03 1:08:50
2 Möricke Linnéa 396 0:06:56 0:01:48 0:41:58 0:01:17 0:23:38 1:15:34
3 Tengstrand Lena Lidingö Triathlon 338 0:09:02 0:02:39 0:37:48 0:01:22 0:25:31 1:16:20
4 Löfling Sarah IK Hakarpspojkarna 324 0:08:35 0:01:21 0:39:58 0:00:57 0:25:59 1:16:47
5 Hällgren Pernilla Stockholm City Triathlon 390 0:08:04 0:01:43 0:40:37 0:01:12 0:25:30 1:17:05
6 Thomasson Hana 400 0:08:41 0:01:29 0:40:27 0:00:57 0:26:05 1:17:38
7 Henningsson Maria Team Sky Blue 389 0:12:11 0:01:45 0:42:26 0:00:49 0:21:26 1:18:36
8 Komstedt Malin Kalmar RC Triathlon 392 0:09:35 0:02:42 0:41:11 0:01:39 0:26:21 1:21:26
9 Bergström Johanna Växjö 382 0:10:16 0:01:51 0:44:41 0:01:12 0:24:30 1:22:28
10 hallsten wilma Karlskrona Simsällskap 331 0:07:27 0:01:54 0:47:26 0:01:26 0:26:13 1:24:24
11 Renemark Emma Växjö 399 0:10:05 0:02:18 0:42:51 0:01:22 0:28:07 1:24:41
12 Gilbert Nathalie 385 0:11:00 0:02:20 0:43:25 0:01:12 0:31:41 1:29:36
13 Johansson Malin SK Ran 341 0:09:13 0:02:13 0:43:43 0:01:11 0:33:25 1:29:42
14 svensson sofia umara sportsclub 326 0:11:05 0:03:05 0:45:55 0:01:55 0:28:32 1:30:31
15 Palmsjärna Anna Lena 340 0:11:29 0:03:03 0:50:58 0:02:15 0:25:23 1:33:06
16 Lindberg Anneli Ringmurens Cykelklubb 394 0:16:18 0:02:22 0:43:58 0:01:10 0:30:33 1:34:19
17 Bramstedt Veronica 318 0:12:58 0:02:59 0:49:47 0:01:11 0:31:57 1:38:51
18 Kraft Bodi Evelina 319 0:12:57 0:02:59 0:49:43 0:01:16 0:31:58 1:38:51
19 Hansson Frida 387 0:11:19 0:02:59 0:49:37 0:00:53 0:34:42 1:39:28
20 Kristoffersson Ingegerd 393 0:19:06 0:02:39 0:47:06 0:04:22 0:31:47 1:44:57
21 Johansen Emma 391 0:14:11 0:02:22 0:56:22 0:01:12 0:32:05 1:46:10
22 Norberg Gunnmo Martina 398 0:16:04 0:04:36 0:51:43 0:01:19 0:33:38 1:47:18
23 Elmdahl Lena 383 0:11:59 0:03:29 0:51:28 0:03:07 0:38:18 1:48:20
24 Wahlmino Emma Umara Sports Club 328 0:12:38 0:03:04 0:50:01 0:02:36 0:42:46 1:51:03
Damer/Flickor Minidistans Ungdom 16-17
1 Hallsten Elsa Karlskrona Simsällskap 332 0:07:14 0:00:55 0:41:54 0:00:48 0:22:32 1:13:21
2 Karlsson Sofie Karlskrona Simsällskap 381 0:06:14 0:01:09 0:40:46 0:00:57 0:24:47 1:13:51
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Junior 18-19
1 Belin Hannah Team Ormsalva Athletic Club 178 0:28:38 0:01:03 1:19:38 0:00:45 0:57:51 2:47:54
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Masters 35-39
1 Boon Hanneke Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 160 0:29:41 0:01:45 1:09:22 0:01:11 0:42:41 2:24:37
2 Turesson Carina Karlskrona Simsällskap 164 0:33:55 0:01:58 1:16:47 0:01:12 0:45:28 2:39:19
3 Tonström Madelen IK NocOut.se 163 0:39:13 0:04:05 1:17:35 0:03:17 0:53:46 2:57:54
4 Eidevåg Linda Wexiö Velo 162 0:34:43 0:01:44 1:25:36 0:01:57 1:01:50 3:05:48
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Masters 40-44
1 Cser Beatrix Karlskrona Simsällskap 166 0:28:47 0:01:53 1:07:35 0:01:08 0:44:36 2:23:58
2 Nilsson Jane 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 169 0:36:06 0:01:55 1:16:38 0:01:10 0:44:05 2:39:53
3 Söderström Jenny Ringmurens Cykelklubb 170 0:29:52 0:02:06 1:14:39 0:01:42 0:53:55 2:42:12
4 Comstedt Christina IK NocOut.se 165 0:39:41 0:02:10 1:19:16 0:01:26 0:48:56 2:51:28
5 Heino Annica 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 168 0:46:12 0:02:19 1:32:24 0:01:50 0:51:30 3:14:14
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Masters 45-49
1 Elfving Sara Karlshamns Simklubb 171 0:34:17 0:01:46 1:14:40 0:01:43 0:52:17 2:44:42
2 Karlsson Camilla Kalmar RC Triathlon 172 0:36:13 0:02:05 1:17:18 0:01:39 0:55:55 2:53:09
3 Borg Åsa IK NocOut.se 221 0:40:31 0:02:22 1:22:38 0:01:59 0:53:48 3:01:15
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Masters 50-54
1 Carlsson Hammar Gitte IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 173 0:27:56 0:02:09 1:20:41 0:01:23 0:50:54 2:43:00
2 Nohave Mollie Karlskrona Simsällskap 174 0:37:13 0:02:50 1:25:44 0:02:10 0:44:22 2:52:17
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Masters 55-59
1 Hjärne Carin IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 175 0:37:17 0:02:44 1:33:47 0:01:58 1:08:16 3:24:00
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Masters 60-64
1 Svensson Inger 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 177 0:36:50 0:02:12 1:34:37 0:01:51 1:01:43 3:17:10
2 Mengel Ann-Charlotte Motala Triathlon Club 176 0:49:44 0:04:12 1:25:01 0:02:55 1:03:39 3:25:29
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Motion
1 Rasmusson Carina Bara 198 0:23:37 0:01:21 1:15:36 0:01:07 0:44:34 2:26:13
2 Kläppe Anna Kalmar RC Triathlon 193 0:26:40 0:01:41 1:24:58 0:01:18 0:48:40 2:43:14
3 Lundgren Anna Glasrikets RC 195 0:37:05 0:01:31 1:17:13 0:01:11 0:48:25 2:45:23
4 Karlsson Ida IK NocOut.se 192 0:29:59 0:01:54 1:17:15 0:01:29 0:56:44 2:47:19
5 Lagerkvist Camilla 194 0:34:31 0:02:22 1:20:20 0:01:53 0:49:35 2:48:40
6 Chronéer Charlotta Maxprestation Sports Club 180 0:37:07 0:02:23 1:17:39 0:01:52 0:55:46 2:54:45
7 Enetjärn Ulrica Heleneholms IF 184 0:32:54 0:01:57 1:28:13 0:01:07 0:54:44 2:58:53
8 Rising Emelie Heleneholms IF Tri Team 199 0:38:59 0:01:44 1:27:21 0:01:06 0:53:16 3:02:25
9 Runbert Martina 201 0:36:48 0:02:57 1:25:00 0:01:34 0:56:14 3:02:31
10 Johansson Gith AMO-kabel RC 191 0:44:30 0:01:48 1:21:22 0:01:07 0:55:06 3:03:50
11 Andersson Cecilia 207 0:39:23 0:02:02 1:26:14 0:01:22 0:58:48 3:07:48
12 Sjöholm Malin Heleneholms IF Tri Team 203 0:32:51 0:02:32 1:33:55 0:01:44 0:58:00 3:09:02
13 Ehlo Louise 181 0:41:34 0:02:26 1:27:15 0:01:34 0:56:41 3:09:27
14 Ogsäter Ellen 197 0:39:32 0:02:59 1:28:37 0:01:32 1:02:13 3:14:52
15 Horndahl Paulina Kalmar 189 0:34:41 0:02:45 1:31:38 0:02:00 1:04:45 3:15:46
16 Elmdahl Frida Halmstadtriathleterna 183 0:33:16 0:03:39 1:23:01 0:03:40 1:13:39 3:17:14
17 Eriksson Hanna Glasrikets RC 185 0:41:41 0:04:17 1:30:36 0:03:06 0:59:21 3:18:59
18 Tigerryd Marie Hultsfreds löparklubb 205 0:44:42 0:02:50 1:35:38 0:01:43 0:56:13 3:21:05
19 sorttanen Michaela Alstermo 204 0:47:03 0:03:48 1:34:09 0:01:54 0:57:44 3:24:37
20 Rydsten Alexandra Växjö 202 0:47:22 0:02:47 1:48:03 0:02:18 1:04:52 3:45:19
21 Andersson Helen Kalmar RC Triathlon 179 0:47:58 0:02:57 1:42:16 0:01:55 1:18:05 3:53:09
22 Mårtensson Josefin Lyckeby 196 0:50:23 0:02:42 1:48:59 0:01:16 1:12:48 3:56:06
999 Eriksson Therese 229 0:45:52 0:02:18 1:25:20 0:01:51 DNF
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Senior
1 Nilsson Jenny Dalregementets IF 158 0:24:58 0:01:06 1:10:44 0:00:52 0:41:43 2:19:23
2 Jasiuvian Inga Triathlon Syd 155 0:31:11 0:01:24 1:09:34 0:01:06 0:43:55 2:27:08
3 Hedlund Sabine Team Sméstan CK Triathlon 154 0:28:21 0:01:35 1:13:15 0:01:11 0:44:13 2:28:34
4 Rydqvist Madelen SK Ran 159 0:24:37 0:01:04 1:15:30 0:01:02 0:48:18 2:30:30
5 Månsson Erica IK NocOut.se 157 0:31:09 0:01:47 1:13:53 0:01:38 0:57:17 2:45:43
6 Göransson Tove Kalmar RC Triathlon 153 0:38:21 0:03:08 1:33:16 0:01:38 1:02:30 3:18:51
Herrar/Pojkar Minidistans Motion
1 Handrup Peter 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 321 0:06:27 0:01:04 0:34:40 0:00:42 0:18:36 1:01:27
2 Petersson Simon Karlshamns Simklubb 366 0:07:32 0:01:13 0:33:48 0:00:45 0:19:30 1:02:45
3 Vigälv Thomas Karlshamns Simklubb 320 0:07:43 0:01:15 0:33:47 0:00:40 0:19:30 1:02:54
4 Göransson Tony Maxi Kalmar 322 0:07:38 0:01:36 0:33:01 0:01:04 0:19:47 1:03:04
5 Englund Tobias Umara Sports Club 325 0:08:06 0:01:26 0:32:40 0:00:56 0:20:39 1:03:45
6 Gillgren Martin Oskarshamns SK Friidrott 352 0:07:31 0:01:17 0:34:02 0:00:45 0:20:35 1:04:09
7 Torby Joel Triathlon Syd 376 0:07:24 0:01:07 0:34:41 0:00:45 0:20:48 1:04:45
8 Wickström Kalle Team Salming 379 0:06:45 0:01:05 0:34:18 0:00:43 0:22:13 1:05:02
9 Egerbo Henrik SK Elfsborg 333 0:07:54 0:01:11 0:35:09 0:00:44 0:21:04 1:06:00
10 Liljenberg Andreas 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 335 0:07:25 0:01:50 0:35:13 0:00:58 0:21:02 1:06:26
11 Andersson Tobias Höglandets Triathlon 327 0:07:28 0:01:12 0:35:38 0:00:43 0:23:10 1:08:10
12 Korner Mats 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 356 0:09:12 0:01:22 0:35:33 0:00:41 0:21:38 1:08:24
13 Gustafsson Johan 353 0:09:29 0:01:41 0:35:22 0:00:54 0:23:43 1:11:06
14 Remitz Cai Triathlon Syd 368 0:09:18 0:01:22 0:34:00 0:00:52 0:25:51 1:11:22
15 Nilsson Daniel Näsum 361 0:07:36 0:01:47 0:38:33 0:00:57 0:23:16 1:12:07
16 Shin Yang Volvo CE 371 0:08:37 0:01:51 0:38:35 0:01:19 0:22:28 1:12:50
17 Kristoffersson Martin Färjestadens Motions IF 357 0:09:57 0:01:58 0:36:23 0:01:16 0:23:29 1:13:00
18 Edvardsson Oscar Göteborg 349 0:07:47 0:02:14 0:40:38 0:00:53 0:21:37 1:13:06
19 Rosberg Roger Växjö 369 0:09:03 0:02:08 0:38:01 0:01:31 0:22:54 1:13:35
20 Rönnmark Mikael 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 336 0:10:06 0:02:00 0:37:33 0:01:02 0:23:42 1:14:21
21 OHLANDER NICLAS Trident RTC 364 0:08:09 0:01:45 0:37:47 0:01:22 0:25:32 1:14:33
22 Rydenborg Björn Växjö 370 0:09:19 0:01:18 0:40:03 0:01:13 0:22:43 1:14:35
23 Svensson Börje 374 0:08:51 0:02:18 0:38:36 0:00:58 0:24:16 1:14:57
24 Rosander Jacob AXA Sports Club 323 0:08:33 0:02:19 0:39:43 0:00:54 0:23:46 1:15:12
25 Stålnacke Antti Göteborg 373 0:09:24 0:03:18 0:41:07 0:01:08 0:21:38 1:16:33
26 Olsson Johan Apladalens Löparklubb 365 0:08:14 0:01:34 0:40:39 0:01:12 0:25:07 1:16:44
27 Ståhle Pierre FET eller TRIATHLET? 372 0:08:40 0:01:56 0:39:12 0:01:02 0:27:11 1:17:59
28 Malmqvist Johan Växjö 359 0:09:21 0:02:40 0:39:48 0:01:05 0:25:46 1:18:37
29 Nilsson Jerker Lidingö Triathlon 337 0:11:56 0:02:45 0:39:15 0:01:30 0:23:34 1:18:57
30 Ottosson Marcus 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 339 0:06:10 0:02:08 0:45:32 0:00:50 0:24:27 1:19:04
31 Evhammar Martin Växjö 350 0:08:04 0:02:14 0:39:45 0:00:45 0:28:22 1:19:08
32 Lindberg Mikael Ringmurens Cykelklubb 342 0:11:07 0:01:57 0:36:38 0:01:19 0:28:18 1:19:17
33 Wetterling Andreas TRIDENT RTC 377 0:09:13 0:01:54 0:41:13 0:01:06 0:26:41 1:20:05
34 Gräns Nicklas 330 0:11:12 0:02:18 0:38:35 0:01:13 0:27:45 1:21:02
35 Rajala Joakim IK Hakarpspojkarna 367 0:10:10 0:03:21 0:41:22 0:01:34 0:26:36 1:23:01
36 Fransson Magnus Växjö 351 0:11:32 0:02:23 0:43:12 0:00:43 0:28:07 1:25:54
37 Bjälkenborn Niclas 346 0:12:19 0:02:06 0:45:03 0:01:07 0:27:51 1:28:25
38 Gustafsson Tim 354 0:12:17 0:02:57 0:42:18 0:01:00 0:30:50 1:29:20
39 Norberg Carl 362 0:12:14 0:03:40 0:50:29 0:00:50 0:25:16 1:32:27
40 Villabona Carlos 380 0:09:47 0:03:24 0:45:48 1:32:59
41 Svensson Jonas Ankarsrums OK 375 0:11:01 0:03:04 0:42:12 0:01:23 0:36:22 1:34:01
42 Andersson Glenn 334 0:13:11 0:03:24 0:47:23 0:01:04 0:33:39 1:38:40
43 Malmberg Thomas Alvesta 358 0:17:21 0:05:34 0:43:48 0:02:47 0:32:23 1:41:52
44 Norlander Johannes Umara Sports Club 329 0:11:10 0:03:24 0:50:52 0:02:52 0:42:47 1:51:03
Herrar/Pojkar Minidistans Ungdom 16-17
1 Fransén Jacob Kalmar RC Triathlon 343 0:07:22 0:01:02 0:36:31 0:00:43 0:22:18 1:07:54
2 Kromnow Erik Karlskrona Simsällskap 344 0:07:24 0:01:50 0:41:15 0:01:05 0:27:38 1:19:10
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Junior 18-19
1 Lorentzon Ludwig Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 90 0:22:26 0:01:14 1:16:15 0:00:57 0:54:25 2:35:15
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 35-39
1 Krantz Fredrik Heleneholms IF Tri Team 39 0:26:08 0:01:00 1:05:38 0:00:52 0:38:13 2:11:48
2 Sjöberg Michael Trimate Sportklubb 43 0:28:03 0:01:17 1:01:23 0:01:10 0:40:19 2:12:10
3 Tillemark Henrik Elmhults Sportclub 44 0:28:15 0:02:10 1:02:54 0:01:22 0:41:59 2:16:38
4 Westling Johan IK Hakarpspojkarna 45 0:26:39 0:01:28 1:09:07 0:01:02 0:39:53 2:18:07
5 Granat Martin Kalmar RC Triathlon 35 0:29:14 0:01:40 1:06:19 0:01:16 0:41:48 2:20:15
6 Bergström Andreas Linköpings Triathlonklubb 31 0:29:09 0:01:16 1:07:22 0:01:01 0:41:55 2:20:42
7 Olofsson Patrik Heleneholms IF Tri Team 41 0:26:00 0:01:20 1:10:10 0:01:03 0:44:06 2:22:36
8 Cederqvist Fredrik Karlshamns Simklubb 32 0:30:02 0:02:34 1:06:53 0:01:29 0:44:17 2:25:13
9 Hermansson Marcus Frosta Multisport 36 0:24:47 0:02:10 1:10:58 0:01:06 0:49:21 2:28:20
10 Ekman Mattias Apladalens Löparklubb 34 0:33:33 0:02:18 1:11:03 0:01:18 0:41:49 2:29:59
11 Chronéer Tobias Maxprestation Sports Club 33 0:31:14 0:01:52 1:10:20 0:01:42 0:47:28 2:32:34
12 Omö Bergkvist Johnny Sportklubben Graal 42 0:30:54 0:01:34 1:12:00 0:01:09 0:47:18 2:32:53
13 Carlsson Johan 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 206 0:30:25 0:01:41 1:09:15 0:01:22 0:50:35 2:33:16
14 Andersson Per Karlshamns Simklubb 30 0:29:35 0:02:03 1:14:52 0:01:50 0:48:49 2:37:07
15 Nilsson Christian Markaryd Friluftsklubb 40 0:33:35 0:02:22 1:15:45 0:01:00 0:46:07 2:38:47
16 Kalin Johan Elmhults Sportclub 37 0:39:47 0:03:00 1:17:36 0:01:51 0:45:11 2:47:23
17 Karlsson Daniel Hässleholm Freeflow Athletic Club 38 0:42:20 0:03:11 1:18:28 0:01:55 1:00:22 3:06:14
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 40-44
1 Dragstra Luke Trimate Sportklubb 48 0:22:30 0:00:57 1:03:18 0:00:46 0:38:12 2:05:42
2 Johnsson Dan Apladalens Löparklubb 54 0:27:17 0:01:21 1:00:20 0:00:44 0:40:40 2:10:20
3 Maier Kjell TwinPeaks Triathlon Klubb 226 0:27:47 0:01:26 1:05:42 0:00:50 0:38:39 2:14:22
4 Malmsten Johan Näset Triathlonklubb 211 0:27:24 0:02:11 1:03:06 0:01:01 0:42:56 2:16:35
5 Sjögren Patrik Kalmar RC Triathlon 61 0:25:17 0:02:11 1:07:02 0:01:35 0:42:48 2:18:51
6 Nilsson Christopher 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 58 0:29:16 0:02:19 1:08:30 0:01:04 0:42:34 2:23:40
7 Vestberg Erik Kalmar RC Triathlon 63 0:27:18 0:01:37 1:08:32 0:01:00 0:45:58 2:24:22
8 Fredriksson Björn IK Hakarpspojkarna 49 0:31:53 0:01:54 1:08:37 0:01:13 0:41:36 2:25:12
9 Hildingsson Henric Umara Sports Club 51 0:30:29 0:01:58 1:04:33 0:01:12 0:47:21 2:25:31
10 Larsson Christian Hisingens Cykelklubb 56 0:33:22 0:02:55 1:12:45 0:01:18 0:42:29 2:32:46
11 Jalkling Thomas Frosta Multisport 52 0:32:09 0:02:06 1:10:47 0:01:33 0:46:57 2:33:31
12 Kämpe Peo Ringmurens Cykelklubb 55 0:32:26 0:02:17 1:11:55 0:01:45 0:45:48 2:34:09
13 Karlsson Gustav Kristianstads Triathlonklubb 223 0:27:00 0:02:09 1:15:08 0:01:42 0:49:32 2:35:30
14 Bergström Tomas 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 46 0:29:12 0:04:08 1:17:29 0:02:33 0:43:20 2:36:40
15 Bokinge Daniel Apladalens Löparklubb 47 0:37:19 0:02:23 1:13:50 0:01:40 0:47:06 2:42:17
16 Tinnert Marcus Färjestadens Motions IF 62 0:34:25 0:02:18 1:16:45 0:01:37 0:49:04 2:44:08
17 Johansson Lars Triathlon Syd 53 0:33:46 0:02:29 1:14:32 0:01:11 0:52:59 2:44:54
18 Nordangård Markus Apladalens Löparklubb 59 0:35:49 0:02:36 1:15:07 0:02:11 0:55:19 2:51:00
19 Granath Johan Ringmurens Cykelklubb 50 0:31:43 0:02:11 1:19:31 0:02:08 1:01:35 2:57:07
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 45-49
1 Schmidt Pierre Anderstorp OK 234 0:25:25 0:01:15 1:04:09 0:00:56 0:41:11 2:12:53
2 Tahvanainen Hannu Kalmar RC Triathlon 79 0:25:35 0:01:46 1:05:07 0:00:56 0:41:47 2:15:08
3 Capilla Andreas IK NocOut.se 67 0:26:35 0:01:20 1:06:46 0:01:05 0:41:32 2:17:15
4 Jansson Patrik Triathlon Syd 230 0:26:49 0:01:03 1:06:40 0:01:05 0:48:16 2:23:52
5 Oscarsson Christer Apladalens Löparklubb 77 0:30:48 0:01:54 1:08:42 0:01:06 0:44:13 2:26:41
6 Dahlgren Per Umara Sports Club 68 0:28:12 0:01:40 1:08:29 0:01:13 0:47:48 2:27:20
7 Ahlex Rickard 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 65 0:34:59 0:02:40 1:06:10 0:01:28 0:43:17 2:28:32
8 Johansson Kenneth Skövde Triathlonklubb 71 0:30:12 0:01:53 1:08:39 0:01:32 0:46:30 2:28:43
9 Ahlebrand Richard Triathlon Väst 64 0:27:32 0:02:16 1:15:02 0:02:00 0:44:23 2:31:12
10 Håkansson Fredrik Heleneholms IF Tri Team 70 0:25:34 0:01:21 1:13:17 0:01:07 0:50:49 2:32:06
11 Mellby Jonas IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 74 0:28:45 0:01:52 1:10:39 0:01:49 0:51:05 2:34:08
12 Nyström Jonny Elmhults Sportclub 76 0:30:24 0:02:15 1:15:11 0:01:37 0:46:09 2:35:34
13 Viktor Fredrik Kalmar RC Triathlon 80 0:31:50 0:02:40 1:15:19 0:01:43 0:44:45 2:36:16
14 Ahlstedt Jerry Ringmurens Cykelklubb 66 0:34:37 0:02:10 1:11:33 0:01:55 0:46:14 2:36:29
15 Mattisson Cliford 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 73 0:32:36 0:01:46 1:11:38 0:01:30 0:49:16 2:36:43
16 Karlsson Nicklas Trimate Sportklubb 72 0:33:16 0:01:57 1:16:58 0:01:30 0:53:31 2:47:09
17 Nohave Johan Karlskrona Simsällskap 75 0:31:07 0:01:16 1:17:40 0:01:25 0:57:29 2:48:55
999 Hagman Mats Team Blekinge Löparförening 69 0:32:56 0:02:21 1:14:27 0:01:09 DNF
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 50-54
1 Törnqvist Mattias IK NocOut.se 84 0:27:43 0:01:17 1:08:27 0:00:58 0:42:20 2:20:44
2 Persson Peter Team Triathlon & Multisport 83 0:28:31 0:02:17 1:09:36 0:01:15 0:46:27 2:28:04
3 Karlsson Kristoffer Kalmar RC Triathlon 81 0:38:20 0:01:36 1:08:16 0:00:48 0:43:38 2:32:35
4 Blücher Urban Lammhult Cyklisterna 209 0:35:17 0:01:41 1:13:11 0:01:09 0:53:04 2:44:21
5 Lundmark Mats 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 212 0:32:14 0:02:34 1:17:37 0:01:59 0:55:56 2:50:18
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 55-59
1 Bergqvist Mikael 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 85 0:32:41 0:01:22 1:08:18 0:01:01 0:44:13 2:27:33
2 Pärsson Håkan IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 88 0:31:11 0:02:04 1:10:53 0:01:26 0:43:49 2:29:22
3 Hellgren Mikael Trimate Sportklubb 87 0:40:48 0:01:26 1:16:04 0:00:56 0:50:12 2:49:24
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 70-74
1 Wickbom Ulf Kalmar Simsällskap 378 0:52:08 0:05:25 1:48:43 0:03:55 1:12:58 4:03:07
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Motion
1 Weckfors Andreas IK NocOut.se 233 0:28:01 0:01:24 1:08:08 0:01:04 0:41:55 2:20:30
2 Nilsson Christoffer ekenshalsocenter.se 131 0:31:08 0:01:35 1:09:33 0:01:03 0:39:58 2:23:15
3 Axheden Ola Team Triathlon & Multisport 232 0:31:20 0:02:23 1:07:08 0:01:49 0:43:30 2:26:08
4 Urby Viktor 149 0:31:17 0:01:51 1:07:50 0:01:10 0:44:15 2:26:21
5 Kläppe Stefan Kalmar RC Triathlon 118 0:28:57 0:01:27 1:07:54 0:01:05 0:47:37 2:26:59
6 Långström Tony PepUp Test Team 126 0:32:09 0:01:43 1:07:09 0:00:55 0:45:43 2:27:36
7 Lundquist Markus Team Sub 20 CK 125 0:30:08 0:02:13 1:11:31 0:00:57 0:43:13 2:28:00
8 Sellberg Marcus Karlskrona Simsällskap 141 0:40:49 0:03:08 0:49:53 0:01:56 0:52:22 2:28:05
9 Martinsson Staffan Trimate Sportklubb 225 0:26:01 0:01:10 1:11:17 0:01:28 0:49:02 2:28:56
10 Lundgren Niklas Umara Sports Club 124 0:27:20 0:01:33 1:09:11 0:01:35 0:49:56 2:29:34
11 Svensson Daniel Härryda Energi IK 145 0:30:15 0:03:11 1:08:17 0:01:32 0:47:36 2:30:48
12 Kristoffersson Jacob Färjestadens Motions IF 119 0:30:53 0:01:56 1:13:17 0:01:33 0:46:39 2:34:16
13 Lindbom Johan Nocout 122 0:34:48 0:02:01 1:10:13 0:01:20 0:46:09 2:34:30
14 Mellblom Andreas Team Sub 20 CK 213 0:30:35 0:01:41 1:14:46 0:01:03 0:47:03 2:35:05
15 Nilsson Mattias Växjö 132 0:31:08 0:02:02 1:13:36 0:01:47 0:47:23 2:35:54
16 Hildingsson Mikael Kalmar RC Triathlon 113 0:33:36 0:02:46 1:12:33 0:02:10 0:44:59 2:36:02
17 Lindman Dan Kalmar RC Triathlon 123 0:32:30 0:02:14 1:11:27 0:01:01 0:48:58 2:36:08
18 Åsman Stefan Karlskrona Simsällskap 151 0:27:16 0:02:07 1:09:00 0:01:30 0:57:03 2:36:54
19 Borg Adam Lund 99 0:33:58 0:01:52 1:08:42 0:01:45 0:50:46 2:37:02
20 Pettersson Anton Karlshamns Simklubb 134 0:35:20 0:01:41 1:17:23 0:01:22 0:41:23 2:37:06
21 Zubkowicz Robert 150 0:32:33 0:02:07 1:12:16 0:01:35 0:49:31 2:38:01
22 Wandér Martin Glasrikets RC Nybro 224 0:31:15 0:02:22 1:13:18 0:01:02 0:50:34 2:38:28
23 Svensson Urban Kalmar RC Triathlon 147 0:30:40 0:02:15 1:14:49 0:01:23 0:49:36 2:38:41
24 Josefsson Tobias Trimate Sportklubb 220 0:35:23 0:01:53 1:14:58 0:00:54 0:47:10 2:40:16
25 Renemark Björn 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 136 0:35:15 0:01:48 1:14:44 0:01:01 0:48:41 2:41:26
26 Svensson Filiph Halmstadtriathleterna 146 0:36:58 0:02:48 1:14:47 0:01:26 0:45:36 2:41:33
27 Andersson Mattis Kalmar RC Triathlon 216 0:31:46 0:02:35 1:16:43 0:01:46 0:49:23 2:42:11
28 Jonsson David Linköping Stånk&Flås 117 0:41:18 0:02:35 1:12:41 0:01:11 0:44:41 2:42:24
29 Martin August CK SubXX 128 0:39:52 0:01:38 1:12:40 0:00:59 0:47:29 2:42:36
30 Blomquist Pierre Karlshamns Simklubb 97 0:31:00 0:02:08 1:20:31 0:01:45 0:48:39 2:44:02
31 Bernhardsson Håkan Växjö 94 0:32:53 0:02:25 1:20:35 0:01:21 0:47:45 2:44:57
32 broberg tobias Umara Sports Club 100 0:33:35 0:03:10 1:26:20 0:01:02 0:42:01 2:46:06
33 Johansson Hans 222 0:31:06 0:03:39 1:14:08 0:02:23 0:55:48 2:47:02
34 Falk Johan Umara Sports Club 107 0:32:58 0:01:43 1:11:53 0:02:10 0:59:16 2:47:57
35 Ekström Roger FORZA RONNEBY 104 0:34:18 0:02:23 1:15:11 0:01:39 0:54:34 2:48:04
36 Eskilsson David Heleneholms IF Tri Team 106 0:45:28 0:02:20 1:09:00 0:01:16 0:50:16 2:48:18
37 rubin mikael AXA Sports Club 231 0:30:31 0:02:29 1:18:39 0:01:47 0:55:43 2:49:07
38 Gunnarsson Tobias Grimslöv 111 0:39:50 0:02:03 1:14:18 0:01:16 0:51:45 2:49:11
39 Andersson Jonas Höglandets Triathlon 92 0:38:23 0:03:21 1:19:58 0:01:58 0:46:16 2:49:53
40 Ruchatz Günter Färjestadens Motions IF 138 0:35:56 0:02:39 1:14:59 0:01:30 0:55:27 2:50:30
41 Farbäck Viktor 108 0:34:03 0:03:26 1:21:21 0:00:48 0:51:10 2:50:46
42 Knutsson Jimmie Ulricehamn 228 0:41:18 0:03:44 1:13:12 0:02:21 0:50:18 2:50:51
43 Ströbeck Kristofer 144 0:37:20 0:02:44 1:17:21 0:01:48 0:52:39 2:51:50
44 Franzén Jörgen AXA Sports Club 109 0:37:21 0:02:32 1:16:50 0:01:41 0:53:34 2:51:56
45 Sjöström Fredrik 142 0:32:29 0:02:21 1:24:36 0:01:45 0:50:54 2:52:02
46 Markström Alexander 127 0:30:27 0:02:11 1:14:51 0:01:41 1:05:43 2:54:51
47 Mårtensson Nicklas Kalmar 130 0:38:56 0:02:22 1:21:11 0:01:52 0:50:34 2:54:52
48 mittbrodt mathias Kalmar RC Triathlon 214 0:36:10 0:01:55 1:14:37 0:02:09 1:00:46 2:55:35
49 Elmdahl Anders Färjestadens Motions IF 105 0:34:57 0:04:03 1:14:04 0:02:31 1:00:04 2:55:38
50 Lavaine Pierre 121 0:36:57 0:04:29 1:17:46 0:02:47 0:53:58 2:55:56
51 Smedjebrink Daniel Kalmar RC Triathlon 143 0:44:29 0:02:27 1:13:37 0:01:34 0:55:40 2:57:45
52 Sand Erik 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 139 0:49:25 0:02:57 1:15:31 0:01:53 0:49:33 2:59:18
53 Rimsberg jonas Kalmar RC Triathlon 218 0:35:26 0:02:43 1:21:21 0:01:24 0:59:05 2:59:57
54 Hörnberg Magnus IK NocOut.se 114 0:36:13 0:07:03 1:17:42 0:03:08 0:56:14 3:00:18
55 Carlsson Tobias IK Hakarpspojkarna 101 0:30:56 0:02:03 1:27:53 0:01:35 0:57:59 3:00:23
56 Sandell Anders Figeholmcyklisterna 140 0:43:24 0:03:11 1:21:59 0:02:19 0:52:02 3:02:54
57 Casserstål Peter Kalmar 102 0:36:57 0:03:01 1:18:05 0:02:15 1:02:42 3:02:59
58 Bernhardsson Kristofer IK NocOut.se 95 0:33:01 0:03:06 1:22:19 0:01:52 1:02:49 3:03:04
59 Bonell Tobias Rinkabyholm 98 0:41:01 0:03:10 1:23:58 0:01:52 0:55:18 3:05:18
60 Persson Patrik Trimate Sportklubb 133 0:31:47 0:02:31 1:19:51 0:01:44 1:09:31 3:05:23
61 Köhler Magnus Kalmar 120 0:33:46 0:05:40 1:25:40 0:02:52 0:57:33 3:05:29
62 Eklund Gustav Örebro 103 0:33:31 0:04:00 1:27:32 0:02:28 1:03:15 3:10:45
63 Handrup Henrik 217 0:47:02 0:02:49 1:24:55 0:02:13 0:58:03 3:14:59
64 Tigerryd Nicklas Hultsfreds Löparklubb 148 0:40:01 0:02:28 1:26:56 0:01:53 1:04:02 3:15:17
65 Mathisen Andreas Kalmar RC Triathlon 129 0:48:07 0:03:12 1:21:26 0:01:40 1:01:48 3:16:11
66 Bjärnhall Dag Växjö 96 0:43:28 0:05:17 1:34:40 0:04:44 0:48:42 3:16:49
67 Andersson Thomas IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 93 0:46:25 0:03:18 1:23:24 0:01:45 1:03:08 3:17:58
68 Alriksstrand Christian Umara Sports Club 91 0:40:19 0:05:16 1:25:29 0:03:27 1:06:27 3:20:56
69 Ahlqvist Henrik Ringmurens Cykelklubb 208 0:36:08 0:03:18 1:25:15 0:02:59 1:15:18 3:22:56
70 Philipsson Jörgen Jämjö 135 0:58:20 0:05:12 1:33:33 0:03:33 1:02:28 3:43:04
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Senior
1 Carlsson Rickard 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 210 0:20:49 0:00:53 1:00:04 0:00:46 0:37:26 1:59:55
2 Wohlström Aron SK Ran 1 0:20:45 0:00:58 1:01:44 0:00:39 0:37:34 2:01:38
3 Bengtsson Anton Active Island Tjörn 4 0:22:39 0:01:02 1:01:32 0:00:53 0:36:34 2:02:37
4 Olsson Martin Trimate Sportklubb 235 0:24:53 0:01:16 1:00:50 0:00:46 0:36:59 2:04:42
5 Björklund Sebastian Heleneholms IF Tri Team 6 0:22:31 0:01:11 1:06:42 0:00:46 0:35:51 2:06:58
6 Rose Oscar AXA Sports Club 227 0:25:42 0:01:27 0:59:49 0:00:43 0:39:24 2:07:02
7 Fredriksson Johan Triathlon Syd 9 0:27:13 0:01:24 0:58:24 0:00:54 0:39:42 2:07:35
8 Markenstrand Mattias IK Hakarpspojkarna 18 0:25:28 0:01:23 1:03:59 0:00:47 0:38:12 2:09:48
9 Westermark Daniel TwinPeaks Triathlon Klubb 26 0:23:17 0:01:11 1:07:38 0:00:54 0:37:39 2:10:37
10 Holstein Gustav Trimate Sportklubb 12 0:25:02 0:01:42 1:00:17 0:01:20 0:42:48 2:11:07
11 Kulionis Viktoras Triathlon Syd 15 0:22:29 0:01:24 1:01:21 0:00:56 0:45:22 2:11:30
12 Svanberg Max Race & Shine Sports Club 24 0:25:03 0:01:16 1:04:34 0:00:55 0:42:30 2:14:16
13 Martinsson Johan Glasrikets RC Nybro 19 0:29:13 0:01:33 1:01:50 0:01:02 0:40:53 2:14:29
14 Velasco Alejandro IK Hakarpspojkarna 25 0:25:57 0:01:21 1:08:46 0:01:10 0:40:22 2:17:34
15 Windisch David Höglandets Triathlon 28 0:25:37 0:01:16 1:06:23 0:01:17 0:43:47 2:18:19
16 Alburg Linus 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 2 0:29:31 0:01:09 1:06:27 0:00:46 0:41:47 2:19:38
17 Kullman Niklas Kalmar RC Triathlon 16 0:25:49 0:02:02 1:09:52 0:00:59 0:42:01 2:20:40
18 Friman Johannes Umara Sports Club 10 0:28:57 0:02:16 1:06:19 0:01:02 0:42:23 2:20:54
19 Forssgren David Rooster Club Varberg IF 8 0:26:37 0:01:30 1:08:11 0:01:12 0:44:37 2:22:05
20 Bergqvist Oskar 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 5 0:25:31 0:01:18 1:07:48 0:00:48 0:49:19 2:24:42
21 Vogl Cai Umara Sports Club 29 0:25:20 0:01:13 1:06:20 0:00:55 0:52:18 2:26:04
22 Bogren Jonas Umara Sports Club 7 0:31:07 0:02:42 1:09:41 0:01:06 0:41:39 2:26:12
23 Joelsson Martin Team Blekinge Löparförening 13 0:30:44 0:02:10 1:09:34 0:01:35 0:43:12 2:27:13
24 Olsson Dennis Team Colting Borssén Coaching Triathlonklubb 21 0:28:28 0:02:07 1:10:19 0:01:09 0:45:13 2:27:15
25 Petersson David Trimate Sportklubb 23 0:32:05 0:01:45 1:11:12 0:01:05 0:46:45 2:32:50
26 Olausson Gustav 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 20 0:35:03 0:02:46 1:11:08 0:01:49 0:46:22 2:37:06
27 Omö-bergkvist Tobias Sportklubben Graal 22 0:31:40 0:01:42 1:13:48 0:00:58 0:50:42 2:38:48
28 Lundberg Anton Umara Sports Club 17 0:31:35 0:03:09 1:16:31 0:02:22 0:47:50 2:41:26
29 Allvin Linus Umara Sports Club 3 0:31:21 0:01:52 1:20:24 0:01:52 0:54:21 2:49:48
30 Holmberg Simon Kalmar RC Triathlon 11 0:34:01 0:02:26 1:15:35 0:01:48 1:00:30 2:54:18
31 hedberg jan Kalmar RC Triathlon 215 0:39:48 0:02:28 1:17:28 0:02:52 0:57:23 2:59:57

Tillbaka Tillbaka