Borås City Triathlon - SM/RM Tävlingsklass Senior & Master 2017-07-05

177 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Startnr Sim T1 Cykel T2 Löp Totalt Anm
Damer/Flickor Sprintdistans Masters 35-39
1 Wetterberg Ann-Sofi Team LeWa Sport 3554 00:12:59 00:01:01 00:36:57 00:00:22 00:24:34 01:15:51
2 Philp Tora Stockholm City Triathlon 3551 00:12:45 00:00:43 00:39:29 00:00:28 00:25:26 01:18:49
3 Sundqvist Veronica Hemsö IF 3553 00:14:31 00:01:23 00:38:31 00:00:48 00:26:30 01:21:41
999 Stenvall Brita IF Mantra Sport 3552 00:11:52 DNF
Damer/Flickor Sprintdistans Masters 40-44
1 Bergström Sara Team Triathlon & Multisport 4050 00:14:56 00:01:03 00:37:58 00:00:33 00:23:21 01:17:49
2 Trönell Maria IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 4055 00:12:28 00:00:47 00:38:44 00:00:39 00:26:51 01:19:27
3 Sundberg Jenny IF Mantra Sport 4054 00:17:13 00:01:17 00:38:14 00:00:35 00:22:33 01:19:49
4 Högberg Jessica Kungsörs Sportklubb 4051 00:14:30 00:01:28 00:40:23 00:00:59 00:31:54 01:29:12
5 Sondell Ewa Hemsö IF 4053 00:17:22 00:01:44 00:43:15 00:01:18 00:26:21 01:29:58
Damer/Flickor Sprintdistans Masters 45-49
1 Forsberg Carina I 2 IF Karlstad 4550 00:13:07 00:01:15 00:36:48 00:00:30 00:26:22 01:18:01
2 Staffansson Åsa Triathlon Syd 4552 00:11:33 00:00:49 00:39:55 00:00:47 00:26:28 01:19:29
3 Holmén Anneli Team Kungälv IS 4551 00:13:10 00:01:11 00:39:20 00:01:02 00:25:24 01:20:04
4 Wainikka Christina Stockholm City Triathlon 4553 00:16:00 00:01:42 00:43:50 00:00:56 00:32:50 01:35:16
Damer/Flickor Sprintdistans Masters 50-54
1 Bystedt Monica Hemsö IF 5050 00:15:06 00:01:29 00:35:46 00:01:31 00:25:06 01:18:56
2 Elofsson Ulrika SK70 Triathlon 5051 00:13:54 00:01:46 00:42:50 00:01:02 00:27:45 01:27:15
3 Slokenbergs Maira Väsby SS Triathlon 5055 00:17:39 00:01:55 00:42:30 00:01:14 00:26:45 01:30:01
4 Olsson Kerstin Team Trelleborg Triathlon 5054 00:19:49 00:01:41 00:44:55 00:01:15 00:31:56 01:39:35
999 Jertborn Cecilia SOK Knallen 5052 00:08:56 00:01:30 00:39:22 00:01:18 00:28:32 01:19:37 DSQ
Damer/Flickor Sprintdistans Masters 55-59
1 Berg Agneta Stockholm City Triathlon 5550 00:13:09 00:01:33 00:38:56 00:00:53 00:27:34 01:22:05
2 Wahlqvist Lotta Team Trelleborg Triathlon 5552 00:14:59 00:01:54 00:45:58 00:01:51 00:30:59 01:35:40
Damer/Flickor Sprintdistans Masters 60-64
1 Pospeshina Lubov Skövde Triathlonklubb 6050 00:14:43 00:01:33 00:43:44 00:00:54 00:25:14 01:26:06
Damer/Flickor Sprintdistans Paratriathlon
1 Lundström Malin Heleneholms IF Tri Team 2050 00:12:56 00:03:47 00:51:38 00:01:44 00:48:14 01:58:17
Damer/Flickor Sprintdistans Senior
1 Thorén Annie Motala Triathlon Club 52 00:09:32 00:00:30 00:32:56 00:00:20 00:21:52 01:05:07
2 Svensk Sara Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 70 00:11:11 00:00:43 00:33:24 00:00:24 00:19:57 01:05:37
3 Nyström Eva FK Herkules Triathlon 69 00:11:17 00:00:41 00:32:47 00:00:25 00:20:29 01:05:38
4 Nilsson Jenny Dalregementets IF 68 00:11:09 00:00:42 00:32:53 00:00:21 00:21:34 01:06:38
5 Varga Emma Stockholm City Triathlon 53 00:09:33 00:00:32 00:34:16 00:00:18 00:23:33 01:08:09
6 Hult Astrid Dalregementets IF 66 00:11:03 00:00:42 00:35:47 00:00:19 00:24:01 01:11:51
7 Hedbys Holmberg Jonna Halmstadtriathleterna 65 00:12:24 00:00:47 00:37:33 00:00:27 00:22:25 01:13:33
8 Åhr Maria Umara Sports Club 71 00:12:16 00:00:53 00:36:46 00:00:24 00:23:26 01:13:43
9 Börjesson Malin Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 56 00:12:55 00:00:47 00:37:11 00:00:24 00:23:16 01:14:31
10 Forsberg My Triathlon Väst 60 00:14:01 00:00:46 00:36:08 00:00:51 00:24:22 01:16:05
11 Haag Wallberg Sofi Västerås Simsällskap 63 00:13:30 00:00:42 00:38:43 00:00:26 00:23:17 01:16:36
12 Hector Sara Lidingö Triathlon 64 00:14:50 00:00:48 00:36:56 00:00:37 00:24:28 01:17:37
13 Ekbrand Nathalie 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 59 00:14:20 00:01:32 00:38:06 00:00:55 00:24:06 01:18:58
14 Gyllander Cecilia Stockholm City Triathlon 62 00:12:59 00:00:50 00:38:12 00:00:29 00:27:25 01:19:54
15 Gripewall Emilie Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 61 00:14:50 00:00:54 00:41:30 00:00:39 00:33:09 01:31:00
Damer/Flickor Sprintdistans SM Senior/Junior
1 Thorén Annie Motala Triathlon Club 52 00:09:32 00:00:30 00:32:56 00:00:20 00:21:52 01:05:07
2 Svensk Sara Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 70 00:11:11 00:00:43 00:33:24 00:00:24 00:19:57 01:05:37
3 Nyström Eva FK Herkules Triathlon 69 00:11:17 00:00:41 00:32:47 00:00:25 00:20:29 01:05:38
4 Nilsson Jenny Dalregementets IF 68 00:11:09 00:00:42 00:32:53 00:00:21 00:21:34 01:06:38
5 Varga Emma Stockholm City Triathlon 53 00:09:33 00:00:32 00:34:16 00:00:18 00:23:33 01:08:09
6 Lilljequist Alida Kinds Go Green CK 1851 00:09:53 00:00:39 00:35:50 00:00:25 00:23:38 01:10:23
7 Hult Astrid Dalregementets IF 66 00:11:03 00:00:42 00:35:47 00:00:19 00:24:01 01:11:51
8 Boron Nikola IK Vinco 1853 00:11:18 00:00:34 00:36:12 00:00:20 00:23:30 01:11:51
9 Hedbys Holmberg Jonna Halmstadtriathleterna 65 00:12:24 00:00:47 00:37:33 00:00:27 00:22:25 01:13:33
10 Åhr Maria Umara Sports Club 71 00:12:16 00:00:53 00:36:46 00:00:24 00:23:26 01:13:43
11 Österman Ida Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 1852 00:10:39 00:00:40 00:36:43 00:00:25 00:25:53 01:14:18
12 Börjesson Malin Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 56 00:12:55 00:00:47 00:37:11 00:00:24 00:23:16 01:14:31
13 Forsberg My Triathlon Väst 60 00:14:01 00:00:46 00:36:08 00:00:51 00:24:22 01:16:05
14 Haag Wallberg Sofi Västerås Simsällskap 63 00:13:30 00:00:42 00:38:43 00:00:26 00:23:17 01:16:36
15 Czarnecki Cecilia Team CykelCity Stockholm 1854 00:10:37 00:00:40 00:36:17 00:00:21 00:28:48 01:16:40
16 Hector Sara Lidingö Triathlon 64 00:14:50 00:00:48 00:36:56 00:00:37 00:24:28 01:17:37
17 Glans Lilja Eleanor SK Ran 1855 00:12:05 00:01:20 00:39:07 00:00:35 00:25:24 01:18:30
18 Ekbrand Nathalie 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 59 00:14:20 00:01:32 00:38:06 00:00:55 00:24:06 01:18:58
19 Gyllander Cecilia Stockholm City Triathlon 62 00:12:59 00:00:50 00:38:12 00:00:29 00:27:25 01:19:54
20 Gripewall Emilie Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 61 00:14:50 00:00:54 00:41:30 00:00:39 00:33:09 01:31:00
Herrar/Pojkar Sprintdistans Masters 35-39
1 Sommerqvist Mathias SK Elfsborg 3511 00:11:16 00:00:46 00:32:25 00:00:20 00:20:57 01:05:42
2 Lerneteg Jonas Stockholm City Triathlon 3505 00:10:59 00:00:56 00:32:25 00:00:26 00:21:01 01:05:45
3 Nabb Michael Åkersberga Triathlonförening 3507 00:12:05 00:00:46 00:33:05 00:00:23 00:21:08 01:07:26
4 Pesonen Henri Triathlon Väst 3508 00:11:36 00:00:38 00:34:40 00:00:27 00:20:40 01:07:59
5 Svärd Pierre Triathlon Väst 3512 00:12:31 00:00:56 00:34:45 00:00:32 00:19:53 01:08:36
6 Sjödin Tommie Hemsö IF 3510 00:12:47 00:01:10 00:33:46 00:00:33 00:20:26 01:08:41
7 Velasco Alejandro IK Hakarpspojkarna 3513 00:11:57 00:00:53 00:35:18 00:00:38 00:20:15 01:08:59
8 Egerbo Henrik SK Elfsborg 3503 00:12:26 00:00:54 00:34:40 00:00:27 00:21:49 01:10:15
9 Adler Christian Stockholm Multisport Klubb 3500 00:11:53 00:00:49 00:34:18 00:00:34 00:23:12 01:10:44
10 Gillgren Martin Team Triathlon & Multisport 3504 00:12:37 00:00:59 00:35:23 00:00:30 00:22:04 01:11:31
11 Bernhem Kristoffer Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 3501 00:12:41 00:01:15 00:36:29 00:00:48 00:21:57 01:13:08
12 Wetterberg Kenny Team LeWa Sport 3514 00:11:28 00:00:43 00:35:22 00:00:27 00:25:24 01:13:21
13 Möller Per SK Elfsborg 3506 00:13:51 00:01:24 00:37:38 00:00:48 00:23:12 01:16:51
14 Brandt Marcus IF Mantra Sport 3502 00:12:26 00:00:38 00:23:49 00:52:00 00:23:10 01:52:01
999 Sandblad Staffan Göteborg Triathlon IF 3509 DNF
Herrar/Pojkar Sprintdistans Masters 40-44
1 Flinta Martin FK Herkules Triathlon 4002 00:10:50 00:00:39 00:32:52 00:00:22 00:19:50 01:04:33
2 Herstedt Daniel Heleneholms IF Tri Team 4004 00:11:52 00:00:55 00:33:10 00:00:25 00:20:04 01:06:24
3 Sjösten Roger Ronneby Simsällskap 4007 00:09:47 00:00:44 00:34:56 00:00:26 00:21:03 01:06:55
4 Lundqvist Henrik Mölndal Outdoor IF 4006 00:12:53 00:00:44 00:34:01 00:00:54 00:20:47 01:09:18
5 Sunnerberg Robert Umara Sports Club 4008 00:12:21 00:01:03 00:36:59 00:00:49 00:23:40 01:14:49
6 Augustsson Ola CSK Ludvika 4000 00:12:52 00:01:16 00:36:32 00:00:53 00:24:42 01:16:14
7 Ekbäck Johan Hemsö IF 4001 00:13:22 00:01:21 00:36:38 00:00:42 00:25:21 01:17:22
8 Karlsson Marcus SK70 Triathlon 4005 00:12:35 00:01:30 00:42:57 00:00:40 00:21:40 01:19:20
9 Hellqvist Peter Hemsö IF 4003 00:18:59 00:01:42 00:40:59 00:01:03 00:30:52 01:33:32
Herrar/Pojkar Sprintdistans Masters 45-49
1 Mattsson Lars Stöcke TS Järnet 4509 00:10:49 00:00:47 00:32:46 00:00:25 00:20:15 01:04:59
2 Schmidt Pierre Anderstorp OK 4511 00:11:15 00:00:40 00:32:35 00:00:26 00:21:08 01:06:01
3 Jansson Tommy Saltsjöbaden Triathlonsällskap 4505 00:11:06 00:00:43 00:34:06 00:00:19 00:21:27 01:07:38
4 Ljungberg Stefan Ericsson Stockholm IK 4508 00:12:17 00:00:59 00:34:08 00:00:27 00:21:30 01:09:19
5 Claeson Torbjörn 3City Triathlon 4500 00:12:36 00:01:15 00:33:35 00:00:39 00:21:38 01:09:41
6 Haettel Romain Lidingö Triathlon (EJ RM) 4503 00:10:48 00:01:05 00:36:41 00:00:37 00:24:59 01:14:08
7 Ekstrand Magnus Mölndal Outdoor IF 4501 00:13:55 00:01:17 00:36:08 00:01:37 00:21:41 01:14:36
8 Wollersjö Kristian Alingsås Triathlonklubb 4512 00:12:14 00:01:32 00:38:29 00:01:26 00:22:58 01:16:36
9 Savolainen Kristian 3City Triathlon 4510 00:13:34 00:01:01 00:37:29 00:00:48 00:27:17 01:20:06
999 Larsson Gary Alingsås Triathlonklubb 4506 00:10:54 00:01:03 00:23:28 DNF
Herrar/Pojkar Sprintdistans Masters 50-54
1 Hagberg Christer 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 5005 00:12:07 00:01:07 00:35:00 00:00:34 00:20:18 01:09:04
2 Almén Magnus Team Racerdepån Triathlon Förening 5000 00:10:49 00:01:01 00:35:09 00:00:28 00:22:02 01:09:27
3 Eriksson Tommy Team LeWa Sport 5004 00:11:31 00:01:24 00:35:18 00:00:41 00:20:52 01:09:45
4 Engström Anders Team Triathlon & Multisport 5003 00:12:39 00:01:00 00:33:53 00:00:35 00:23:08 01:11:12
5 Andersson Teddy Triathlon Väst 5001 00:11:36 00:01:02 00:34:20 00:00:34 00:24:58 01:12:27
6 Kimming Stefan Mölndal Outdoor IF 5008 00:12:48 00:01:05 00:36:26 00:00:45 00:23:07 01:14:11
7 Jälefors Mikael Åkersberga Triathlonförening 5007 00:14:36 00:00:58 00:36:23 00:00:31 00:22:56 01:15:21
8 Näsholm Mats Hemsö IF 5009 00:14:09 00:01:14 00:35:11 00:00:39 00:27:48 01:18:58
9 Hansson Göran Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 5006 00:13:49 00:01:33 00:38:39 00:00:54 00:28:00 01:22:52
Herrar/Pojkar Sprintdistans Masters 55-59
1 Vikner Per Västerås Simsällskap 5506 00:12:50 00:00:58 00:36:08 00:00:50 00:24:13 01:14:57
2 Carleson Ulf Stockholm City Triathlon 5500 00:15:07 00:01:30 00:37:19 00:00:49 00:23:44 01:18:26
3 Edgren Martin Team Triathlon & Multisport 5501 00:15:00 00:01:25 00:36:14 00:00:51 00:25:59 01:19:26
4 Fernö Jan Väsby SS Triathlon 5502 00:14:46 00:01:39 00:38:01 00:01:03 00:25:55 01:21:23
5 Tidriks Håkan IK Fyris/Triathlon 5505 00:16:08 00:01:23 00:40:22 00:00:52 00:28:45 01:27:29
999 Lydén Lars Anderstorp OK 5504 00:10:48 00:01:14 00:40:25 00:00:51 DNF
Herrar/Pojkar Sprintdistans Masters 60-64
1 Branzell Per-Olof IK Fyris/Triathlon 6000 00:12:49 00:00:55 00:39:06 00:00:38 00:24:54 01:18:20
2 Claesson Leif SK Elfsborg 6001 00:14:55 00:01:12 00:42:56 00:00:59 00:31:02 01:31:03
Herrar/Pojkar Sprintdistans Masters 65-69
1 Koskinen Tauno Fagersta Södra Idrottsklubb 6500 00:12:53 00:02:53 00:38:15 00:00:55 00:25:50 01:20:43
2 Versén Bert Triathlon Väst 6504 00:19:59 00:04:09 00:43:54 00:01:41 00:23:07 01:32:48
3 Lundenmark Per Team Kungälv IS 6501 00:20:54 00:03:48 00:35:31 00:01:32 00:33:58 01:35:40
4 Patrikson Jan SOK Knallen 6502 00:19:46 00:03:30 00:49:46 00:01:48 00:27:14 01:42:03
999 Sjösten Karl-Erik Ronneby Simsällskap 6503 00:09:13 00:01:28 00:42:02 00:00:47 00:33:21 01:26:50 DSQ
Herrar/Pojkar Sprintdistans Masters 80-
1 Valvis George Triathlon Syd 8000 00:21:05 00:09:09 00:57:05 00:03:31 00:34:34 02:05:22
Herrar/Pojkar Sprintdistans Senior
1 Sandör Gabriel IK NocOut.se 1 00:09:06 00:00:27 00:29:59 00:00:20 00:17:18 00:57:08
2 Burger Jean-Paul Stellenbosch Triatlon, NA (EJ SM) 15 00:09:10 00:00:30 00:30:04 00:00:18 00:17:09 00:57:10
3 Björklund Sebastian Heleneholms IF Tri Team 2 00:10:22 00:00:40 00:29:20 00:00:19 00:18:44 00:59:22
4 Carlsson Rickard 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 4 00:09:26 00:00:30 00:30:55 00:00:23 00:19:09 01:00:21
5 Holmberg Erik IK Hakarpspojkarna 21 00:09:57 00:00:38 00:30:16 00:00:23 00:19:42 01:00:55
6 Andersson Rasmus Höglandets Triathlon 7 00:10:20 00:00:31 00:31:35 00:00:19 00:18:38 01:01:22
7 Bengtsson Anton Active Island Tjörn 10 00:09:46 00:00:46 00:32:05 00:00:35 00:18:31 01:01:39
8 Ek Axel IK Trasten 16 00:09:13 00:00:31 00:31:56 00:00:20 00:19:49 01:01:47
9 Gunnarsson Nicklas Triathlon Väst 19 00:09:59 00:00:38 00:31:53 00:00:29 00:19:10 01:02:08
10 Bejmar Jonatan Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 9 00:09:49 00:00:37 00:32:01 00:00:25 00:19:44 01:02:34
11 Broms David Rooster Club Varberg IF 14 00:10:07 00:00:41 00:32:32 00:00:20 00:19:09 01:02:47
12 Forsman Johan SK Elfsborg 18 00:10:21 00:00:28 00:31:39 00:00:32 00:19:59 01:02:57
13 Andersson Henning Trondheim triatlonklubb, NO (EJ SM) 6 00:09:55 00:00:29 00:32:04 00:00:23 00:20:31 01:03:20
14 Bergström Oskar Stockholm City Triathlon 11 00:11:21 00:00:37 00:31:51 00:00:24 00:19:33 01:03:43
15 Westberg Calle Stockholm City Triathlon 31 00:09:56 00:00:52 00:32:35 00:00:25 00:20:11 01:03:58
16 Johansson Sebastian IK NocOut.se 23 00:10:03 00:00:31 00:31:53 00:00:40 00:20:57 01:04:02
17 Jildenäs Daniel Stockholm City Triathlon 22 00:10:24 00:00:42 00:32:43 00:00:28 00:20:10 01:04:26
18 Svensson Elias IFK Österbymo 29 00:10:11 00:00:34 00:32:36 00:00:22 00:20:55 01:04:37
19 Vogl Cai Umara Sports Club 34 00:11:17 00:00:39 00:32:59 00:00:27 00:20:40 01:06:00
20 Kaftanski Leopold Stockholm City Triathlon 24 00:11:33 00:00:43 00:33:27 00:00:30 00:20:37 01:06:49
21 Helin Carl Magnus Lidingö Triathlon 20 00:10:15 00:00:36 00:34:46 00:00:30 00:20:55 01:06:59
22 Olsson Loman Daniel Stockholm City Triathlon 28 00:10:29 00:00:46 00:35:02 00:00:44 00:20:34 01:07:34
23 Källén Christoffer SK70 Triathlon 25 00:09:50 00:00:45 00:35:10 00:00:27 00:24:43 01:10:53
24 Källmark William Umara Sports Club 26 00:13:56 00:01:18 00:33:20 00:00:27 00:22:02 01:11:01
25 Wennberg Joakim SK Elfsborg 30 00:14:58 00:01:15 00:36:50 00:00:38 00:22:54 01:16:32
26 Wigren Gustav Söderhamns Skärgårds Multisportförening 32 00:09:36 00:01:49 00:41:49 00:01:02 00:22:21 01:16:35
27 Bodin Carl IK Fyris/Triathlon 12 00:12:31 00:01:24 00:38:20 00:01:05 00:26:11 01:19:29
999 Fleetwood Ludwig Race & Shine Sports Club 17 00:09:05 00:00:29 DNF
999 Niklasson Jonas G3 Sport 27 00:10:44 00:00:35 DNF
999 Vikner Joel Västerås Simsällskap 33 00:09:09 00:00:28 DNF
Herrar/Pojkar Sprintdistans SM Senior/Junior
1 Sandör Gabriel IK NocOut.se 1 00:09:06 00:00:27 00:29:59 00:00:20 00:17:18 00:57:08
2 Björklund Sebastian Heleneholms IF Tri Team 2 00:10:22 00:00:40 00:29:20 00:00:19 00:18:44 00:59:22
3 Carlsson Rickard 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 4 00:09:26 00:00:30 00:30:55 00:00:23 00:19:09 01:00:21
4 Holmberg Erik IK Hakarpspojkarna 21 00:09:57 00:00:38 00:30:16 00:00:23 00:19:42 01:00:55
5 Andersson Rasmus Höglandets Triathlon 7 00:10:20 00:00:31 00:31:35 00:00:19 00:18:38 01:01:22
6 Bengtsson Anton Active Island Tjörn 10 00:09:46 00:00:46 00:32:05 00:00:35 00:18:31 01:01:39
7 Nöu Daniel Fredrikshof IF CK 1810 00:09:13 00:00:30 00:31:56 00:00:22 00:19:44 01:01:42
8 Ek Axel IK Trasten 16 00:09:13 00:00:31 00:31:56 00:00:20 00:19:49 01:01:47
9 Carlsson Andreas Väsby SS Triathlon 1805 00:09:24 00:00:35 00:33:49 00:00:21 00:17:48 01:01:55
10 Andersson Albin Kalmar RC Triathlon 1802 00:09:30 00:00:32 00:32:27 00:00:21 00:19:18 01:02:06
11 Gunnarsson Nicklas Triathlon Väst 19 00:09:59 00:00:38 00:31:53 00:00:29 00:19:10 01:02:08
12 Bejmar Jonatan Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 9 00:09:49 00:00:37 00:32:01 00:00:25 00:19:44 01:02:34
13 Broms David Rooster Club Varberg IF 14 00:10:07 00:00:41 00:32:32 00:00:20 00:19:09 01:02:47
14 Forsman Johan SK Elfsborg 18 00:10:21 00:00:28 00:31:39 00:00:32 00:19:59 01:02:57
15 Ramhult Axel IK Ymer 1801 00:09:34 00:00:30 00:32:26 00:00:19 00:20:42 01:03:28
16 Rapp Elias Västerås Simsällskap 1812 00:11:20 00:00:35 00:31:55 00:00:23 00:19:20 01:03:31
17 Bergström Oskar Stockholm City Triathlon 11 00:11:21 00:00:37 00:31:51 00:00:24 00:19:33 01:03:43
18 Westberg Calle Stockholm City Triathlon 31 00:09:56 00:00:52 00:32:35 00:00:25 00:20:11 01:03:58
19 Johansson Sebastian IK NocOut.se 23 00:10:03 00:00:31 00:31:53 00:00:40 00:20:57 01:04:02
20 Jildenäs Daniel Stockholm City Triathlon 22 00:10:24 00:00:42 00:32:43 00:00:28 00:20:10 01:04:26
21 Svensson Elias IFK Österbymo 29 00:10:11 00:00:34 00:32:36 00:00:22 00:20:55 01:04:37
22 Handrup Peter 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 1807 00:10:30 00:00:50 00:34:20 00:00:34 00:19:48 01:05:59
23 Vogl Cai Umara Sports Club 34 00:11:17 00:00:39 00:32:59 00:00:27 00:20:40 01:06:00
24 Kaftanski Leopold Stockholm City Triathlon 24 00:11:33 00:00:43 00:33:27 00:00:30 00:20:37 01:06:49
25 Helin Carl Magnus Lidingö Triathlon 20 00:10:15 00:00:36 00:34:46 00:00:30 00:20:55 01:06:59
26 Olsson Loman Daniel Stockholm City Triathlon 28 00:10:29 00:00:46 00:35:02 00:00:44 00:20:34 01:07:34
27 Källén Christoffer SK70 Triathlon 25 00:09:50 00:00:45 00:35:10 00:00:27 00:24:43 01:10:53
28 Källmark William Umara Sports Club 26 00:13:56 00:01:18 00:33:20 00:00:27 00:22:02 01:11:01
29 Norling Axel AXA Sports Club 1809 00:11:48 00:01:04 00:36:03 00:00:41 00:22:44 01:12:19
30 Pantzare Axel Umara Sports Club 1811 00:11:38 00:00:47 00:36:22 00:01:06 00:22:32 01:12:23
31 Wennberg Joakim SK Elfsborg 30 00:14:58 00:01:15 00:36:50 00:00:38 00:22:54 01:16:32
32 Wigren Gustav Söderhamns Skärgårds Multisportförening 32 00:09:36 00:01:49 00:41:49 00:01:02 00:22:21 01:16:35
33 Bodin Carl IK Fyris/Triathlon 12 00:12:31 00:01:24 00:38:20 00:01:05 00:26:11 01:19:29

Tillbaka Tillbaka