Kilsbergen Triathlon - Sveriges tuffaste triathlon! 2008-07-20

48 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Namn Klubb Simning pl_Sim Vx1 + Cykel Pl_Cyk Vx2 + Löpning Pl_Löp Anm Sluttid
Dam Kort Motion
1 Rebecca Nilsson Nordblom Västerås Simsällskap 00:07:44 1 00:46:05 1 00:24:35 1 01:18:24
2 Majbritt Ankarsund I2 IF 00:13:51 2 01:04:29 2 00:37:57 2 01:56:17
Dam Olympisk Distans Masters 40-44
1 Charlotta Nilsson Västerås Triathlonklubb 0:25:58 1:27:22 0:51:38 2:44:58
Dam Olympisk Distans Senior
999 Emma Lundgren FK Herkules Triathlon 0:35:29 1 1:39:31 1 DNF
Herr Junior 18-19
1 Sebastian Johansson Motala Triathlon Club 0:22:27 1:17:13 0:45:49 2:25:29
Herr Kort Motion
1 Markus Sundberg Team Racerdepån Triathlon Förening 00:07:33 2 00:38:12 1 00:19:46 1 01:05:31
2 Kasper Johansson Motala Triathlon Club 00:06:48 1 00:43:13 4 00:21:41 2 01:11:42
3 Anders Edström Hallstahammar 00:10:34 7 00:42:26 2 00:23:10 6 01:16:10
4 Anders Henriksson K3 IF 00:09:48 5 00:46:02 7 00:21:43 3 01:17:33
5 Roger Lindberg Falköping 00:08:15 3 00:45:55 6 00:23:27 7 01:17:37
6 Johan Levinsson I 2 IF Karlstad 00:12:08 9 00:43:00 3 00:24:32 8 01:19:40
7 Bo Rydén Team Racerdepån Triathlon Förening 00:09:24 4 00:49:26 10 00:22:49 4 01:21:39
8 Mikael Ronnekvist Södertälje 00:12:33 10 00:48:30 9 00:23:02 5 01:24:05
9 Mats Ronnekvist Södertälje Triathlonklubb 00:11:38 8 00:48:07 8 00:31:52 9 01:31:37
999 Patrik Fajersson Team Racerdepån Triathlon Förening 00:10:03 6 00:44:17 5 DNF
Herr Olympisk Distans Masters 35-39
1 Odd Larsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 0:26:53 5 1:13:52 2 0:43:25 1 2:24:10
2 Fredrik Selmered Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 0:25:25 3 1:17:32 4 0:43:30 2 2:26:27
3 Hans Bärring Väsby SS Triathlon 0:28:44 6 1:12:44 1 0:45:07 3 2:26:35
4 Johan Granfors Triathlon Väst 0:25:50 4 1:16:14 3 0:49:40 5 2:31:44
5 Jonas Jarlmark Väsby SS Triathlon 0:24:06 1 1:23:42 5 0:47:03 4 2:34:51
6 Michael Atkinson Vallentuna CK Triathlon 0:25:05 2 1:27:00 6 0:54:50 6 2:46:55
Herr Olympisk Distans Masters 40-44
1 Jan Lindell I 2 IF Karlstad 0:25:12 1 1:18:09 1 0:47:20 2 2:30:41
2 Pablo Schneider IK Fyris/Triathlon 0:25:56 2 1:19:24 2 0:47:10 1 2:32:30
3 Laszlo Pactos IK Hakarpspojkarna 0:30:41 5 1:21:49 4 0:48:35 3 2:41:05
4 Johan Pettersson ? 0:32:26 8 1:20:23 3 0:50:37 6 2:43:26
5 Håkan Skillius Stockholm City Triathlon 0:28:18 4 1:25:53 6 0:50:31 5 2:44:42
6 Ernst-Heinrich Schiebe IK Fyris/Triathlon 0:26:56 3 1:30:05 8 0:50:28 4 2:47:29
7 Martin Zetterström Väsby SS Triathlon 0:32:04 7 1:24:39 5 0:52:13 7 2:48:56
8 Tommy Hagström I 2 IF Karlstad 0:31:56 6 1:26:11 7 0:52:36 8 2:50:43
Herr Olympisk Distans Masters 45-49
1 Håkan Linder Norrköpings Kappsim klubb - - 0:48:24 2 2:31:33
2 Johan Lindberg Norrköpings Kappsim klubb - - 0:45:57 1 2:33:46
Herr Olympisk Distans Masters 50-54
1 Christer Högberg IF Göta 0:33:00 1 1:17:28 1 0:49:23 1 2:39:51
Herr Olympisk Distans Masters Motion
1 Johan Stendahl IK Fyris/Triathlon 0:30:18 2 1:17:11 1 0:48:37 1 2:36:06
2 Martin Söderberg Örebro 0:29:01 1 1:22:29 2 0:55:13 8 2:46:43
3 Stefan Kimming FK Herkules Triathlon 0:32:03 3 1:25:38 4 0:55:47 10 2:53:28
4 Henrik Lundqvist Mölnlycke 0:36:44 6 1:31:21 7 0:49:34 2 2:57:39
5 Ingemar Carlsson Halmstad Garnisions IF 0:36:21 4 1:30:19 6 0:54:26 6 3:01:06
6 Peter Andersson Tranås 0:44:55 11 1:23:53 3 0:54:23 5 3:03:11
7 Klas Johansson Svartå IF 0:40:40 8 1:30:15 5 0:52:39 4 3:03:34
8 Erik Rosén Göteborg 0:39:55 7 1:36:52 10 0:49:57 3 3:06:44
9 Mats Atterstig Svartå IF 0:42:10 9 1:33:18 8 0:55:43 9 3:11:11
10 Erik Månsson Grästorp 0:44:19 10 1:33:44 9 0:54:39 7 3:12:42
11 Henrik Ankarsund I2 IF 0:36:23 5 1:40:38 11 1:16:09 11 3:33:10
Herr Olympisk Distans Senior
1 Erik Strand Dalaregementets IF 0:19:51 1 1:05:54 1 0:40:25 1 2:06:10
2 Christofer Wikman Stockholm City Triathlon 0:24:35 3 1:16:09 2 0:47:58 4 2:28:42
3 Daniel Sjans Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 0:28:13 4 1:16:15 3 0:45:07 3 2:29:35
4 Carl-Henrik Hasselgren Stockholm City Triathlon 0:29:11 5 1:28:19 4 0:43:58 2 2:41:28
999 Martin Stonsebro Motala Triathlon Club 0:21:07 2 DNF

Tillbaka Tillbaka