Kalmar Triathlon 2009-08-01

542 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Namn Klubb Sim1 Sim2 Simning Växling1 Cykel1 Cykel2 Cykel3 Cykel Växling2 Löp1 Löp2 Löp3 Löpning Sluttid Anm
Damer 35-39
1 Christine Wageborn Triathlon Väst 00:36:17 00:38:32 01:14:48 00:02:19 01:42:27 01:44:57 01:47:24 05:14:47 00:04:18 01:21:18 01:28:09 01:24:06 04:13:33 10:49:42
2 Helena Kvapil Stockholm City Triathlon 00:37:47 00:38:50 01:16:37 00:03:15 01:51:52 01:58:34 02:01:06 05:51:32 00:01:43 01:10:01 01:19:51 01:20:15 03:50:06 11:03:11
3 Karin Uhlin Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 00:35:03 00:36:22 01:11:25 00:03:17 01:50:41 01:51:44 01:54:43 05:37:07 00:02:08 01:15:01 01:29:47 01:28:39 04:13:27 11:07:22
4 Susanna Isegran Triathlon Väst 00:38:48 00:40:59 01:19:46 00:02:55 01:49:23 01:56:27 02:00:21 05:46:10 00:04:21 01:18:04 01:24:51 01:26:14 04:09:08 11:22:19
5 Anja Åkerlund IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:53:15 01:00:34 01:53:48 00:10:55 02:04:19 02:06:34 02:10:50 06:21:42 00:03:15 01:16:02 01:17:31 01:19:39 03:53:11 12:22:49
6 Sofia Peterson Triathlon Väst 00:36:39 00:38:37 01:15:16 00:02:55 01:54:47 01:57:13 02:04:53 05:56:52 00:04:13 01:40:13 01:47:01 01:41:58 05:09:11 12:28:25
7 Marie Tjerneld Stockholm Långdistansklubb 00:57:17 01:00:16 01:57:32 00:06:38 02:07:49 02:09:44 02:14:57 06:32:29 00:05:36 01:24:13 01:30:34 01:38:35 04:33:21 13:15:35
8 Sara Giselsson Karlskrona Simsällskap 00:39:39 00:42:53 01:22:31 00:03:52 01:56:30 02:01:50 02:13:42 06:12:01 00:04:59 01:41:49 01:56:05 02:19:26 05:57:19 13:40:40
Damer 40-44
1 Viktoria Johnsson 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:33:48 00:35:28 01:09:15 00:02:37 01:47:25 01:51:40 01:52:46 05:31:50 00:02:05 01:19:44 01:27:15 01:27:13 04:14:11 10:59:57
2 Charlotta Nilsson Västerås Simsällskap 00:31:06 00:32:10 01:03:15 00:02:39 01:46:30 01:52:15 01:57:06 05:35:50 00:02:02 01:23:17 01:30:50 01:35:26 04:29:32 11:13:17
3 Krystyna Kawiecki TRI4 00:40:05 00:42:32 01:22:36 00:03:57 01:59:33 02:04:59 02:10:58 06:15:29 00:02:05 01:26:12 01:37:09 01:35:11 04:38:31 12:22:36
4 Anke Sauer SC Nestlé Triathlon 00:41:05 00:43:57 01:25:01 00:06:21 02:02:31 02:06:01 02:13:30 06:22:02 00:07:03 01:21:29 01:29:54 01:33:27 04:24:49 12:25:13
5 Britta Ahlstad Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 00:40:29 00:41:59 01:22:28 00:03:16 02:01:57 02:05:18 02:11:01 06:18:15 00:02:07 01:37:27 01:48:46 01:56:42 05:22:54 13:08:58
6 Lena Marklund Norrtälje Simklubb/Triathlon 00:50:04 00:51:18 01:41:22 00:05:01 02:02:12 02:09:41 02:11:29 06:23:21 00:02:11 01:28:32 01:40:49 01:49:26 04:58:46 13:10:40
Damer 45-49
1 Lena Karlsson Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 00:37:27 00:39:35 01:17:02 00:02:38 01:48:52 01:52:13 01:57:58 05:39:02 00:01:45 01:23:12 01:37:02 01:55:07 04:55:20 11:55:45
2 Jannie Fuhlendorff Hareskovens Triathlon Klub 00:42:10 00:45:39 01:27:48 00:07:16 02:07:00 02:07:28 02:14:40 06:29:07 00:02:18 01:36:28 01:51:19 02:02:31 05:30:17 13:36:44
3 Angela Valcic Västerås Simsällskap 00:43:11 00:45:53 01:29:04 00:04:33 02:08:03 02:09:12 02:13:47 06:31:01 00:02:29 01:49:17 01:56:59 01:57:40 05:43:55 13:51:01
Damer Seniorer
1 Eva Nyström FK Herkules Triathlon 00:31:08 00:32:13 01:03:20 00:01:33 01:34:54 01:36:54 01:37:34 04:49:21 00:00:53 00:58:44 01:06:07 01:09:22 03:14:12 09:09:17
2 Camilla Larsson Förening Team Tenant & Partner 00:41:18 00:43:28 01:24:46 00:03:29 01:39:08 01:40:49 01:43:46 05:03:41 00:01:07 01:08:34 01:11:06 01:16:24 03:36:03 10:09:05
3 Matilda Buske Dalregementets IF 00:31:02 00:33:06 01:04:07 00:03:06 01:55:11 01:58:05 01:58:35 05:51:50 00:02:56 01:14:44 01:22:46 01:29:04 04:06:33 11:08:30
4 Ida Holmlund Stöcke TS Järnet 00:36:55 00:36:27 01:13:22 00:02:08 01:50:23 01:50:51 01:54:43 05:35:56 00:01:25 01:17:44 01:29:07 01:32:49 04:19:39 11:12:28
5 Emma Lindwall Stockholm City Triathlon 00:35:42 00:37:50 01:13:32 00:02:54 01:51:27 01:53:57 01:59:38 05:45:01 00:02:58 01:17:04 01:27:52 01:26:57 04:11:52 11:16:15
6 Linda Sernfalk Stockholm City Triathlon 00:34:58 00:36:21 01:11:18 00:03:18 01:51:42 01:55:30 01:59:36 05:46:48 00:02:43 01:25:45 01:30:40 01:30:34 04:26:59 11:31:03
7 Jennie Karlsson Målilla-Mörlunda SK 00:48:59 00:53:10 01:42:09 00:03:12 01:49:20 01:57:24 02:00:14 05:46:57 00:01:32 01:13:30 01:19:27 01:31:30 04:04:26 11:38:14
8 Angelica Agerteg Karlskrona Simsällskap 00:42:23 00:44:37 01:26:59 00:03:48 01:50:24 01:55:31 01:59:23 05:45:18 00:01:42 01:24:38 01:32:25 01:28:22 04:25:24 11:43:09
9 Liselott Holmberg Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 00:39:44 00:39:42 01:19:26 00:03:20 01:53:37 01:57:07 02:00:07 05:50:50 00:01:53 01:19:21 01:34:01 01:36:23 04:29:44 11:45:11
10 Maria Trönell Heleneholms IF Tri Team 00:34:26 00:37:01 01:11:27 00:01:47 01:56:05 01:56:07 01:56:25 05:48:36 00:03:17 01:32:43 01:44:28 01:47:15 05:04:25 12:09:30
11 Maria Clementz Halmstad Triathleterna 00:34:30 00:34:58 01:09:28 00:02:44 01:57:55 02:10:10 02:49:08 06:57:11 00:02:13 01:19:36 01:27:20 01:22:52 04:09:46 12:21:20
12 Angelica Ericsson Stockholm City Triathlon 00:32:29 00:33:52 01:06:20 00:04:08 01:56:33 02:04:54 02:10:46 06:12:12 00:04:00 01:33:32 01:40:23 01:41:24 04:55:18 12:21:57
13 Elin Nimark Östersunds CK 00:39:58 00:43:29 01:23:26 00:04:12 01:52:09 01:58:46 02:02:45 05:53:39 00:03:34 01:33:53 01:45:15 01:44:46 05:03:53 12:28:43
14 Stina Franzon Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 00:39:29 00:40:54 01:20:22 00:02:34 01:50:31 01:50:01 01:52:09 05:32:39 00:02:28 01:17:45 02:00:40 02:14:41 05:33:05 12:31:08
15 Karin Linnersund Stockholm City Triathlon 00:47:07 00:51:33 01:38:39 00:03:55 01:57:37 01:59:14 02:01:07 05:57:57 00:04:23 01:29:46 01:40:59 01:36:06 04:46:50 12:31:42
16 Charlotta Norén Örserums Idrottsklubb 00:40:50 00:41:28 01:22:18 00:06:40 02:07:35 02:12:58 02:20:28 06:41:00 00:04:02 01:22:59 01:29:14 01:37:06 04:29:18 12:43:16
17 Kirstin Fiebig Triabols Hamburg e.V. 00:42:20 00:45:45 01:28:04 00:04:37 02:08:48 02:11:28 02:10:30 06:30:45 00:01:45 01:34:35 01:39:26 01:44:09 04:58:08 13:03:18
18 Henrika Carlson Triathlon Väst 00:45:27 00:46:59 01:32:26 00:03:59 02:01:47 02:07:30 02:17:08 06:26:23 00:02:40 01:32:51 01:45:56 01:54:45 05:13:30 13:18:56
19 Monica Sjans Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 00:37:46 00:40:04 01:17:49 00:03:00 02:04:42 02:10:42 02:21:20 06:36:42 00:03:49 01:36:59 02:23:00 02:01:52 06:01:50 14:03:08
20 Åsa Bokenstrand IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:51:29 00:56:49 01:48:17 00:04:35 02:24:26 02:30:40 02:34:00 07:29:05 00:02:24 01:31:42 01:42:01 01:43:35 04:57:18 14:21:37
999 Helene Malmkvist Stockholm City Triathlon 00:35:19 00:38:48 01:14:07 00:02:44 01:38:41 01:41:12 DNF
Herrar 35-39
1 Kristian Hallsten Triathlon Syd 00:32:49 00:33:22 01:06:11 00:02:00 01:26:12 01:29:41 01:35:56 04:31:48 00:00:53 00:56:44 01:01:54 01:04:40 03:03:17 08:44:06
2 Frank Denis Kristiansen Rye sportsklubb 00:30:07 00:32:12 01:02:19 00:01:44 01:34:16 01:39:33 01:41:03 04:54:50 00:00:48 01:01:01 01:06:37 01:07:21 03:14:59 09:14:37
3 Fredrik Schriever-Abeln Halmstad Triathleterna 00:27:05 00:27:00 00:54:05 00:01:43 01:37:35 01:41:15 01:41:22 05:00:11 00:01:27 01:08:44 01:14:51 01:12:41 03:36:16 09:33:39
4 Fredrik Svanberg Västerås Simsällskap 00:31:56 00:32:48 01:04:44 00:02:02 01:37:10 01:39:54 01:43:14 05:00:17 00:02:15 01:06:05 01:09:19 01:10:43 03:26:06 09:35:22
5 Lasse Taagaard Jensen Aalborg Triathlon Klub 00:33:57 00:35:08 01:09:05 00:02:56 01:43:25 01:43:53 01:45:04 05:12:22 00:01:33 01:06:45 01:08:35 01:06:36 03:21:56 09:47:49
6 Per Morten Ellingsen Oslofjord Triathlon 00:34:41 00:34:56 01:09:36 00:03:12 01:39:14 01:42:12 01:45:37 05:07:02 00:01:32 01:08:46 01:15:09 01:13:26 03:37:21 09:58:42
7 Anders Malm Östgöta helikopter SK o IF 00:37:48 00:40:54 01:18:41 00:02:58 01:39:09 01:40:53 01:42:47 05:02:48 00:01:33 01:08:16 01:12:31 01:14:24 03:35:10 10:01:09
8 Magnus Kalén Kalmar Running Club 00:31:36 00:33:21 01:04:57 00:02:08 01:37:11 01:40:07 01:43:12 05:00:29 00:01:29 01:12:15 01:20:16 01:23:50 03:56:21 10:05:22
9 Lars Rosencrantz Triathlon Väst 00:29:00 00:30:26 00:59:25 00:02:33 01:39:28 01:40:45 01:44:19 05:04:31 00:01:51 01:15:01 01:24:24 01:29:23 04:08:47 10:17:05
10 Thomas Hedenskog Ålborg Triathlon Klub 00:32:43 00:35:20 01:08:02 00:03:17 01:36:21 01:40:49 01:38:57 04:56:06 00:02:19 01:11:32 01:20:14 01:36:35 04:08:21 10:18:03
11 Claus Svane Bjerregaard Thrane & Thrane 00:35:45 00:37:58 01:13:42 00:02:55 01:41:40 01:44:59 01:52:18 05:18:57 00:01:50 01:07:47 01:14:44 01:22:39 03:45:09 10:22:31
12 Toni Apell Lidan Tri Club 00:28:32 00:30:56 00:59:27 00:02:22 01:38:14 01:39:33 01:52:23 05:10:10 00:01:33 01:07:55 01:20:33 01:44:04 04:12:30 10:26:00
13 André Horgen Skarphein idrettslag 00:33:47 00:34:53 01:08:40 00:03:04 01:39:38 01:43:30 01:44:25 05:07:32 00:01:12 01:15:15 01:25:33 01:27:06 04:07:52 10:28:18
14 Johan Bjelke Vallentuna CK Triathlon 00:36:48 00:37:18 01:14:06 00:02:04 01:37:33 01:41:26 01:49:33 05:08:31 00:01:22 01:16:54 01:23:00 01:27:09 04:07:02 10:33:04
15 Charley Prødel ALOT 00:32:59 00:33:39 01:06:37 00:02:50 01:49:20 01:49:59 01:53:51 05:33:09 00:00:58 01:17:32 01:16:19 01:16:20 03:50:10 10:33:42
16 Morgan Miledal OK Njudung 00:35:35 00:38:00 01:13:34 00:02:29 01:51:38 01:56:40 01:57:40 05:45:57 00:01:23 01:08:49 01:15:51 01:15:30 03:40:10 10:43:31
17 Magnus Lageson Skövde Triathlon klubb 00:33:43 00:35:10 01:08:53 00:03:11 01:46:15 01:48:08 01:50:37 05:24:59 00:02:37 01:17:13 01:25:16 01:30:23 04:12:51 10:52:30
18 Robert Malmström Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 00:34:07 00:35:17 01:09:24 00:02:22 01:43:02 01:42:53 01:45:49 05:11:44 00:02:31 01:15:19 01:27:37 01:44:00 04:26:55 10:52:53
19 Sebastien Grzelewski Stöcke TS Järnet 00:36:34 00:37:34 01:14:08 00:05:17 01:44:03 01:50:31 01:51:39 05:26:12 00:01:59 01:18:18 01:25:26 01:25:57 04:09:41 10:57:14
20 Magnus Sefastsson Triathlon Väst 00:35:38 00:37:00 01:12:37 00:03:23 01:42:19 01:45:05 01:52:11 05:19:35 00:01:34 01:15:09 01:31:16 01:33:46 04:20:10 10:57:18
21 Johnny Christiansen HG Tri 00:37:53 00:38:31 01:16:23 00:05:55 01:46:33 01:45:08 01:49:35 05:21:16 00:02:54 01:13:57 01:31:16 01:28:15 04:13:27 10:59:54
22 Andreas Andersson Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 00:39:46 00:43:24 01:23:09 00:03:17 01:40:57 01:44:42 01:56:10 05:21:48 00:01:24 01:17:20 01:30:59 01:34:07 04:22:25 11:12:02
23 Jan Hugo Svendsen Harstad Cykleklubb 00:36:19 00:38:19 01:14:38 00:02:58 01:49:42 01:48:49 01:49:47 05:28:17 00:01:03 01:17:44 01:25:37 01:42:48 04:26:08 11:13:01
24 Per Karlsson Triathlon Väst 00:27:41 00:28:37 00:56:18 00:03:14 01:50:07 01:58:30 01:58:43 05:47:19 00:01:58 01:22:26 01:28:03 01:34:57 04:25:25 11:14:12
25 Johnny Funck Carlsen TRI4 00:40:46 00:43:06 01:23:52 00:04:52 01:49:23 01:57:41 02:02:42 05:49:45 00:02:12 01:09:03 01:20:02 01:25:57 03:55:01 11:15:40
26 Björn Fredriksson IK Hakarpspojkarna 00:38:59 00:39:06 01:18:05 00:02:26 01:43:06 01:50:08 01:57:29 05:30:42 00:00:59 01:20:18 01:28:34 01:37:19 04:26:10 11:18:20
27 Stefan Bolling Vallentuna CK Triathlon 00:36:50 00:37:42 01:14:32 00:04:17 01:47:35 01:49:46 01:48:41 05:26:01 00:01:58 01:18:24 01:36:11 01:38:18 04:32:51 11:19:38
28 Thomas Lundberg Karlskrona Simsällskap 00:27:18 00:28:04 00:55:21 00:02:40 01:40:25 01:38:19 01:43:53 05:02:36 00:02:36 01:23:14 02:04:57 01:50:28 05:18:37 11:21:48
29 Johan Granfors Triathlon Väst 00:32:20 00:33:57 01:06:17 00:02:23 01:49:59 01:51:43 01:51:55 05:33:36 00:02:04 01:17:11 01:42:54 01:41:51 04:41:54 11:26:13
30 Sean McFarlane Triathlon Scotland 00:46:49 00:49:11 01:36:00 00:03:20 01:45:43 01:47:26 01:56:13 05:29:21 00:01:11 01:17:23 01:29:24 01:31:51 04:18:36 11:28:27
31 Andreas Hilmersson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 00:40:14 00:41:08 01:21:22 00:02:58 01:44:46 01:50:48 01:55:03 05:30:35 00:01:59 01:24:16 01:37:00 01:33:56 04:35:11 11:32:03
32 Fredrik Eklind Skövde Triathlon klubb 00:38:05 00:42:10 01:20:14 00:03:33 01:41:55 01:47:33 01:52:58 05:22:25 00:02:25 01:21:49 01:37:14 01:45:53 04:44:55 11:33:30
33 Kenth Jansson Triathlon Syd 00:36:47 00:43:42 01:20:28 00:02:29 01:43:47 01:48:34 01:54:51 05:27:10 00:01:23 01:26:30 01:43:52 01:36:17 04:46:38 11:38:07
34 Magnus Jägerman Triathlon Väst 00:37:06 00:40:01 01:17:06 00:03:07 01:51:17 01:58:18 02:01:59 05:51:33 00:02:51 01:23:06 01:31:36 01:31:32 04:26:14 11:40:49
35 Lars-Erik Hasler Västerås Simsällskap 00:45:12 00:48:30 01:33:42 00:04:27 01:48:39 01:50:49 01:52:43 05:32:10 00:01:39 01:18:20 01:35:45 01:37:53 04:31:57 11:43:53
36 Carl Nordbeck Vallentuna CK Triathlon 00:32:48 00:35:09 01:07:56 00:03:35 01:42:04 01:45:21 01:51:27 05:18:51 00:03:42 01:20:31 01:41:37 02:08:39 05:10:46 11:44:48
37 Mats Svensson Skövde Triathlon klubb 00:39:48 00:41:26 01:21:14 00:05:55 01:47:26 01:50:34 01:53:14 05:31:13 00:04:48 01:25:49 01:40:32 01:38:09 04:44:30 11:47:38
38 Johan Af Bjur IK Hakarpspojkarna 00:40:35 00:44:15 01:24:50 00:03:08 01:51:18 01:52:06 01:59:42 05:43:06 00:00:59 01:21:34 01:38:11 01:38:13 04:37:56 11:49:57
39 Tobias Larsson Vallentuna CK Triathlon 00:41:03 00:41:39 01:22:42 00:02:58 01:42:39 01:42:02 01:45:45 05:10:25 00:01:22 01:15:53 01:58:15 01:58:42 05:12:49 11:50:14
40 Allan Gade Slagelse svømmeklub 00:57:00 00:59:51 01:56:51 00:06:24 01:49:38 01:52:18 01:57:29 05:39:24 00:03:48 01:12:53 01:25:44 01:35:16 04:13:52 12:00:18
41 Johan Fogelberg Stockholm Långdistansklubb 00:39:52 00:44:59 01:24:51 00:05:19 01:56:17 02:02:56 02:12:04 06:11:16 00:06:09 01:12:57 01:28:09 01:39:32 04:20:36 12:08:09
42 Greg Murrell Simklubben Elfsborg 00:32:55 00:34:17 01:07:11 00:03:22 01:54:35 02:33:39 02:18:50 06:47:04 00:01:48 01:16:59 01:23:42 01:30:04 04:10:44 12:10:06
43 Johan Lafin FK Herkules Triathlon 00:35:57 00:39:07 01:15:03 00:02:52 01:52:07 01:56:23 02:10:46 05:59:16 00:02:06 01:25:24 01:52:29 02:07:05 05:24:57 12:44:12
44 Richard Merlid Oslofjord Triahtlon 00:38:28 00:40:26 01:18:54 00:04:18 02:08:47 02:16:47 02:17:23 06:42:56 00:02:47 01:18:27 01:27:42 01:57:29 04:43:37 12:52:31
45 Andreas Magnusson Triathlon Väst 00:36:17 00:39:02 01:15:19 00:02:54 01:38:42 01:45:19 01:48:35 05:12:36 00:03:26 01:23:58 02:07:36 02:50:40 06:22:13 12:56:26
46 Max Zigliara Vallentuna CK Triathlon 00:45:28 00:46:47 01:32:14 00:04:40 02:07:09 02:18:06 02:20:09 06:45:24 00:01:20 01:34:13 02:03:49 02:16:35 05:54:36 14:18:12
47 Henrik Ankarsund I 2 IF Karlstad 00:40:37 00:44:32 01:25:09 00:06:13 01:56:14 02:01:08 02:07:02 06:04:23 00:07:00 01:54:23 02:26:21 02:32:04 06:52:47 14:35:28
999 Brian Olesen HS Tri 00:29:55 00:28:19 00:58:13 00:05:15 DNF
999 Eric Archer Team Blekinge Löparförening 00:47:42 00:49:08 01:36:49 00:04:40 01:59:44 02:09:08 02:13:59 06:22:50 00:05:00 01:23:12 DNF
999 Stefan Norman Tyresö SS 00:32:52 00:33:19 01:06:10 00:02:18 01:42:58 01:47:16 DNF
999 Jesper Niklasson Kristianstads Triathlon Klubb 00:45:07 00:47:21 01:32:27 00:02:26 01:52:21 01:53:42 02:01:01 05:47:04 00:01:53 01:22:50 01:32:14 DNF
999 Rene Abraham Roskilde Tri 00:32:56 00:35:17 01:08:12 00:03:14 01:42:51 DNF
999 Robert Nilsen Triathlon Väst 00:39:55 00:42:22 01:22:16 00:03:03 01:44:41 01:51:59 01:54:49 05:31:29 00:02:24 DNF
999 Even Olsen Oslofjord Triathlon 00:32:41 00:33:40 01:06:21 00:01:46 01:29:18 01:32:38 01:38:44 04:40:39 00:00:59 01:19:10 DNF
999 Mikael Turesson Målilla-Mörlunda SK 00:44:29 00:45:27 01:29:55 00:03:27 01:34:36 01:40:15 01:48:35 05:03:26 00:02:55 01:14:35 04:56:45 DNF
999 Wael Adlouni Roskilde triathlon klub 00:31:14 00:33:17 01:04:31 00:02:26 01:37:55 01:38:27 01:43:06 04:59:27 00:01:49 DNF
Herrar 40-44
1 Erik Guldhav Team Craft/Holmestrand Tri Klubb 00:30:18 00:31:55 01:02:13 00:01:33 01:35:19 01:35:22 01:37:14 04:47:54 00:01:12 01:00:07 01:04:38 01:08:09 03:12:53 09:05:43
2 Peter Dahl Karlshamns Simklubb 00:32:09 00:33:49 01:05:58 00:02:10 01:34:05 01:35:17 01:34:34 04:43:56 00:01:29 01:05:35 01:09:30 01:12:21 03:27:25 09:20:57
3 Fredrik Hallsten Triathlon Syd 00:34:55 00:35:04 01:09:59 00:01:56 01:39:16 01:43:30 01:47:16 05:10:02 00:00:39 01:02:03 01:04:43 01:07:55 03:14:40 09:37:15
4 Göran Hilmersson Triathlon Väst 00:30:58 00:32:14 01:03:11 00:01:42 01:35:35 01:38:19 01:42:09 04:56:03 00:01:07 01:06:29 01:13:11 01:16:34 03:36:13 09:38:13
5 Carl Brümmer Triathlon Väst 00:31:29 00:32:43 01:04:12 00:03:27 01:39:44 01:42:54 01:46:28 05:09:05 00:01:42 01:00:15 01:08:12 01:11:32 03:19:58 09:38:22
6 Mikael Ronnle Luleå CK 00:33:27 00:35:37 01:09:03 00:01:53 01:35:46 01:39:15 01:42:06 04:57:06 00:01:05 01:07:15 01:12:46 01:18:22 03:38:21 09:47:27
7 Magnus Neij Kristianstads Triathlon Klubb 00:34:25 00:36:11 01:10:36 00:03:02 01:37:12 01:37:52 01:38:27 04:53:31 00:01:32 01:09:35 01:18:03 01:15:19 03:42:57 09:51:36
8 Arne Olav Sunde Oslofjord Triatlon 00:38:33 00:39:29 01:18:02 00:04:15 01:40:19 01:45:00 01:49:01 05:14:19 00:02:34 01:04:41 01:06:16 01:08:07 03:19:04 09:58:12
9 Kjell Bravén SSS Triathlon 00:34:57 00:35:00 01:09:56 00:02:19 01:37:13 01:41:16 01:41:51 05:00:20 00:01:36 01:09:31 01:16:35 01:18:08 03:44:14 09:58:23
10 Robert Åkesson Kristianstads Triathlon Klubb 00:37:09 00:39:55 01:17:03 00:02:07 01:36:23 01:40:37 01:51:34 05:08:32 00:01:30 01:05:53 01:09:32 01:14:54 03:30:18 09:59:29
11 Johan Lindberg Triathlon Väst 00:31:01 00:31:58 01:02:58 00:02:10 01:43:23 01:48:34 01:52:16 05:24:12 00:01:13 01:02:35 01:13:25 01:24:41 03:40:41 10:11:12
12 Kaj Munk Triathlon Väst 00:38:22 00:39:34 01:17:56 00:03:21 01:36:36 01:38:53 01:43:28 04:58:56 00:01:50 01:15:11 01:19:27 01:16:13 03:50:50 10:12:51
13 Ola Gustafsson Tranås SS Triathlon 00:37:15 00:40:24 01:17:39 00:02:30 01:50:05 01:51:49 01:53:40 05:35:33 00:06:14 01:00:02 01:07:08 01:07:46 03:14:54 10:16:49
14 Greger Sundin Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 00:35:19 00:37:51 01:13:09 00:02:29 01:42:23 01:45:41 01:49:06 05:17:09 00:01:19 01:13:17 01:16:42 01:21:07 03:51:05 10:25:09
15 Martin Broms IF Broms tri-team Varberg 00:37:13 00:36:00 01:13:13 00:02:38 01:40:07 01:41:34 01:45:20 05:07:00 00:01:52 01:14:17 01:24:43 01:23:28 04:02:27 10:27:09
16 Per Aviander I 2 IF Karlstad 00:39:46 00:40:58 01:20:43 00:01:45 01:40:09 01:46:05 01:52:51 05:19:05 00:01:09 01:07:05 01:20:54 01:18:00 03:45:58 10:28:39
17 Tom Hansen TRI4 00:43:23 00:43:11 01:26:34 00:06:12 01:37:26 01:38:20 01:42:22 04:58:06 00:02:02 01:12:46 01:21:03 01:24:24 03:58:12 10:31:04
18 Henrik Small Karlsen Hareskovens Triathlonklub 00:37:54 00:38:51 01:16:45 00:02:54 01:43:58 01:48:36 01:50:41 05:23:14 00:01:43 01:11:24 01:16:46 01:19:34 03:47:43 10:32:17
19 Jimmy Bredow TRI4 00:39:22 00:41:10 01:20:31 00:04:24 01:38:21 01:37:57 01:39:31 04:55:48 00:02:35 01:13:58 01:24:10 01:38:39 04:16:46 10:40:02
20 Wim Timmermans Hong Kong Dragons 00:31:35 00:33:24 01:04:59 00:03:21 01:38:24 01:41:02 01:44:33 05:03:58 00:02:34 01:22:46 01:30:20 01:37:16 04:30:21 10:45:12
21 Claus Høiberg Roskilde Tri 00:39:30 00:39:22 01:18:51 00:04:03 01:46:22 01:43:39 01:52:15 05:22:15 00:02:51 01:10:47 01:19:01 01:32:00 04:01:48 10:49:47
22 Anders Olsson I 2 IF Karlstad 00:27:22 00:27:00 00:54:22 00:04:19 02:06:08 02:11:10 02:18:11 06:35:28 00:05:15 03:12:16 03:12:16 10:51:38
23 Per Kummetz Tyresö SS 00:33:30 00:34:35 01:08:04 00:03:01 01:44:58 01:52:56 02:00:46 05:38:39 00:01:52 01:11:47 01:21:32 01:26:52 04:00:11 10:51:45
24 Anders Åsberg SK Rye 00:35:26 00:37:59 01:13:24 00:02:18 01:36:25 01:38:40 01:40:47 04:55:51 00:01:59 01:25:48 01:37:00 01:35:57 04:38:44 10:52:15
25 Bernhard Stumpf TSV Triathlon Viernheim 00:36:52 00:40:06 01:16:58 00:02:57 01:39:09 01:54:29 01:49:09 05:22:46 00:01:53 01:18:24 01:25:12 01:24:19 04:07:54 10:52:26
26 Magnus Arvidsson Lidan Tri Club 00:31:49 00:34:14 01:06:03 00:03:36 01:40:56 01:49:50 01:52:27 05:23:12 00:02:25 01:18:16 01:45:00 01:14:11 04:17:26 10:52:40
27 Mikael Wahlström Stockholm City Triathlon 00:36:22 00:41:16 01:17:37 00:03:14 01:42:55 01:52:44 01:50:06 05:25:43 00:01:57 01:13:51 01:25:30 01:29:41 04:09:01 10:57:32
28 Rickard Schuber Stockholm City Triathlon 00:33:20 00:35:00 01:08:19 00:02:15 01:38:59 01:47:07 01:48:05 05:14:10 00:01:43 01:28:19 01:38:12 01:27:22 04:33:52 11:00:18
29 Christer Öholm Frankenthaler Schwimmverein 1897 00:34:03 00:35:19 01:09:21 00:02:17 01:43:12 01:47:02 01:52:21 05:22:35 00:01:30 01:08:55 01:28:36 01:47:54 04:25:24 11:01:06
30 Jan-Olof Nilsson Team Blekinge Löparförening 00:41:28 00:49:45 01:31:13 00:05:11 01:50:20 01:52:48 01:55:46 05:38:52 00:02:50 01:09:00 01:16:57 01:21:29 03:47:25 11:05:29
31 Pär Kristoffersson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 00:28:58 00:29:46 00:58:43 00:03:04 01:46:52 01:51:42 01:59:15 05:37:48 00:01:39 01:19:07 01:33:32 01:34:03 04:26:41 11:07:53
32 Erik Ringqvist Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 00:32:47 00:34:09 01:06:55 00:02:26 01:47:18 01:50:15 01:53:57 05:31:29 00:01:24 01:20:38 01:36:10 01:34:08 04:30:55 11:13:08
33 Carl Lindgren Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 00:43:29 00:45:31 01:28:59 00:03:00 01:51:38 01:53:44 01:55:35 05:40:56 00:01:38 01:12:28 01:21:41 01:25:27 03:59:35 11:14:06
34 Anders Reinholdsson Kalmar Running Club 00:38:48 00:38:44 01:17:32 00:06:49 01:46:05 01:50:29 02:01:33 05:38:06 00:02:26 01:21:13 01:24:40 01:24:11 04:10:04 11:14:54
35 Frank Frederiksen HG Tri 00:43:45 00:46:08 01:29:53 00:07:47 01:47:09 01:52:26 01:53:30 05:33:04 00:03:17 01:12:39 01:20:49 01:29:29 04:02:56 11:16:55
36 Stefan Thorwaldsson Glasriket RC 00:34:01 00:36:44 01:10:44 00:03:11 01:53:19 01:53:55 01:55:22 05:42:34 00:01:34 01:13:49 01:31:56 01:38:16 04:23:59 11:22:01
37 Patrik Isegran Triathlon Väst 00:36:45 00:38:04 01:14:49 00:07:04 01:50:16 01:56:26 02:00:21 05:47:02 00:04:17 01:18:05 01:24:51 01:26:13 04:09:09 11:22:19
38 Pål Figenschau Oslofjord Triathlon 00:47:02 00:50:47 01:37:49 00:11:01 01:50:06 01:50:16 01:56:33 05:36:54 00:10:06 01:12:47 01:17:11 01:19:47 03:49:44 11:25:31
39 Nichlas Aldén Stockholm City Triathlon 00:38:37 00:39:57 01:18:33 00:04:16 01:40:31 01:43:45 01:50:55 05:15:10 00:02:32 01:26:15 01:37:43 01:41:13 04:45:11 11:25:39
40 Stefan Hagman Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 00:38:54 00:40:31 01:19:25 00:03:26 01:46:13 01:52:14 01:58:24 05:36:50 00:03:08 01:18:09 01:34:58 01:29:51 04:22:57 11:25:43
41 Robert Källqvist Örebro AIK / Triathlon 00:37:09 00:39:51 01:17:00 00:02:24 01:42:40 01:52:30 02:01:05 05:36:15 00:02:19 01:16:31 01:30:11 01:44:07 04:30:48 11:28:44
42 Bjarte Reed Førde ck 00:44:18 00:48:01 01:32:19 00:04:07 01:45:11 01:47:56 01:54:04 05:27:10 00:03:25 01:20:16 01:29:47 01:31:55 04:21:57 11:28:55
43 Kjell Lindblom Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 00:40:01 00:40:49 01:20:50 00:04:53 01:55:51 01:59:02 02:09:16 06:04:08 00:04:40 01:12:58 01:17:43 01:25:12 03:55:53 11:30:22
44 Jorge Gregorio Siro Herrero Complutum Triatlón 00:31:41 00:32:49 01:04:29 00:03:38 01:59:45 02:07:55 02:12:08 06:19:46 00:01:17 01:06:28 01:27:06 01:31:46 04:05:19 11:34:28
45 Johan Eriksson Karlshamns Simklubb 00:38:52 00:41:41 01:20:33 00:04:25 01:46:02 01:51:11 01:54:05 05:31:17 00:02:56 01:23:12 01:40:50 01:41:01 04:45:03 11:44:11
46 Kristofer Svensson Kalmar Running Club 00:38:20 00:41:38 01:19:58 00:02:48 01:43:08 01:52:11 01:57:20 05:32:39 00:01:52 01:27:20 01:40:59 01:43:59 04:52:17 11:49:31
47 Håkan Brewitz Västerås Triathlon Klubb 00:33:56 00:35:29 01:09:25 00:03:24 01:49:38 01:51:00 01:55:16 05:35:53 00:01:56 01:34:02 01:43:03 01:42:16 04:59:20 11:49:57
48 Jörgen Landblom Gävle Triathlon Klubb 00:36:51 00:36:23 01:13:14 00:02:02 01:35:38 01:39:30 01:40:07 04:55:13 00:01:27 01:26:42 01:59:16 02:19:44 05:45:41 11:57:35
49 Fredrik Zillén Stockholm City Triathlon 00:40:36 00:46:06 01:26:42 00:03:43 01:53:34 01:54:29 02:01:50 05:49:52 00:02:54 01:26:19 01:40:18 01:41:22 04:47:58 12:11:07
50 Jens Apelgren Lidingö Triathlon 00:34:23 00:36:30 01:10:53 00:03:28 01:53:43 02:01:11 02:06:23 06:01:16 00:05:15 01:26:41 01:43:08 01:46:39 04:56:27 12:17:17
51 Lars Adolfsson Stockholm City Triathlon 00:44:29 00:47:58 01:32:27 00:03:56 02:00:54 02:00:20 02:05:35 06:06:48 00:02:24 01:24:01 01:32:36 01:39:25 04:36:01 12:21:34
52 Jan Olav Isachsen Harstad Cycle Club 00:35:32 00:35:47 01:11:18 00:04:07 01:52:10 01:56:51 02:02:16 05:51:16 00:03:07 01:29:54 01:49:09 01:53:27 05:12:29 12:22:16
53 Jonas Gunnarsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 00:37:41 00:39:20 01:17:01 00:03:55 01:52:55 01:59:21 02:05:11 05:57:26 00:02:41 01:23:23 01:36:53 02:05:11 05:05:26 12:26:27
54 Fredrik Holmgren Stockholm City Triathlon 00:35:44 00:38:07 01:13:50 00:03:59 01:57:12 02:05:05 02:07:04 06:09:20 00:02:27 01:28:26 01:48:05 01:41:56 04:58:26 12:28:00
55 Nicklas Sjöqvist Heleneholms IF Tri Team 00:45:29 00:46:57 01:32:26 00:03:52 01:54:40 01:57:05 02:04:52 05:56:37 00:02:13 01:36:11 01:42:20 01:46:42 05:05:13 12:40:18
56 Patrik Blomquist Lidingö Triathlon 00:46:06 00:49:25 01:35:31 00:06:10 02:01:26 02:09:44 02:24:48 06:35:57 00:03:17 01:27:19 01:39:23 01:39:41 04:46:22 13:07:15
57 Frank Thommesen SK Rye 00:46:33 00:47:54 01:34:26 00:05:43 01:43:50 01:51:15 01:55:12 05:30:16 00:03:30 01:47:14 02:10:12 02:19:44 06:17:08 13:31:02
58 Paul Wood Cardiff Tri 00:40:30 00:40:32 01:21:01 00:05:13 02:02:42 02:13:20 02:18:30 06:34:31 00:04:48 01:38:46 01:56:14 01:58:41 05:33:40 13:39:12
59 Johan Tullare Ironmaniac Triathlon Club 00:54:23 00:54:01 01:48:23 00:03:00 02:16:13 02:26:01 02:27:06 07:09:19 00:02:00 01:48:26 02:05:20 02:13:10 06:06:54 15:09:34
999 Jerry Friman SSS Triathlon 00:37:01 00:36:53 01:13:54 00:02:35 01:39:20 DNF
999 Raoul Johansson Kalmar Running Club 00:37:15 00:45:19 01:22:34 00:03:23 01:37:12 DNF
999 Tommy Hagström I 2 IF Karlstad 00:36:50 00:37:37 01:14:27 00:03:19 DNF
Herrar 45-49
1 Joachim Grütjen Tri Team Schleiden 00:33:53 00:34:06 01:07:58 00:02:27 01:31:44 01:34:46 01:33:51 04:40:20 00:01:19 01:02:30 01:03:42 01:05:01 03:11:12 09:03:14
2 Torbjörn Wolffram Triathlon Väst 00:26:56 00:26:17 00:53:13 00:02:17 01:37:53 01:41:15 01:41:24 05:00:30 00:01:03 01:19:49 01:14:28 01:13:29 03:47:44 09:44:45
3 Sten Orsvärn Stockholm City Triathlon 00:34:25 00:35:54 01:10:18 00:01:39 01:42:12 01:47:19 01:47:11 05:16:41 00:01:31 01:12:42 01:16:46 01:13:39 03:43:06 10:13:14
4 Mikael Bergqvist 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:37:24 00:39:32 01:16:56 00:01:54 01:40:02 01:43:17 01:47:20 05:10:39 00:01:59 01:14:07 01:15:51 01:17:12 03:47:09 10:18:36
5 Mats Magnusson Triathlon Väst 00:31:11 00:32:19 01:03:29 00:02:49 01:42:51 01:48:35 01:57:02 05:28:28 00:01:31 01:12:32 01:20:18 01:26:06 03:58:54 10:35:10
6 Jan Lindh Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 00:34:34 00:36:13 01:10:47 00:03:27 01:48:39 01:48:51 01:52:08 05:29:37 00:02:15 01:15:00 01:21:07 01:22:00 03:58:06 10:44:10
7 Dan Samson Tyresö SS 00:37:14 00:37:47 01:15:00 00:02:31 01:48:16 01:49:04 01:55:11 05:32:30 00:01:42 01:09:30 01:16:00 01:28:46 03:54:15 10:45:56
8 Mikael Blomqvist Glasriket RC 00:38:49 00:40:25 01:19:13 00:04:45 01:47:18 01:49:02 01:53:00 05:29:19 00:01:44 01:13:07 01:23:14 01:24:28 04:00:49 10:55:48
9 Lennart Peterson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 00:37:07 00:37:19 01:14:26 00:04:34 01:39:43 01:45:45 01:45:31 05:10:58 00:02:08 01:13:57 01:31:51 01:43:25 04:29:12 11:01:17
10 Stig Michael Sørensen Herning Cykel Klub 00:35:55 00:38:21 01:14:15 00:06:35 01:41:47 01:44:22 01:47:53 05:14:01 00:04:04 01:22:37 01:33:39 01:30:03 04:26:19 11:05:12
11 Per Englund Stockholm City Triathlon 00:35:00 00:36:40 01:11:40 00:04:07 01:51:10 01:53:16 01:55:37 05:40:02 00:02:42 01:17:39 01:25:30 01:27:02 04:10:09 11:08:38
12 Magnus Dyborn Club Active Island Tjörn 00:33:32 00:33:44 01:07:16 00:04:51 01:42:47 01:46:37 01:46:19 05:15:42 00:03:01 01:20:44 01:34:23 01:42:59 04:38:05 11:08:52
13 Martti Mustonen Norrtälje Simklubb/Triathlon 00:37:52 00:43:26 01:21:18 00:03:53 01:54:03 01:57:19 02:25:51 06:17:12 00:02:17 01:01:01 01:07:59 01:17:58 03:26:58 11:11:35
14 Frank Hechmann Odder Atletik og Motion 00:35:00 00:37:18 01:12:17 00:05:40 01:49:07 01:49:52 01:52:39 05:31:38 00:03:22 01:22:57 01:27:23 01:29:50 04:20:09 11:13:04
15 Thomas Eriksson I 2 IF Karlstad 00:37:14 00:39:31 01:16:45 00:03:42 01:40:25 01:49:09 02:04:12 05:33:45 00:03:04 01:21:41 01:30:46 01:26:32 04:18:58 11:16:12
16 Stefan Eriksson Dalregementets IF 00:37:44 00:39:29 01:17:12 00:02:44 01:41:41 01:47:11 01:56:24 05:25:15 00:02:11 01:20:15 01:33:40 01:37:49 04:31:42 11:19:02
17 Søren Veje Kristensen Fredericia Triathlon Team 00:38:41 00:39:27 01:18:08 00:03:33 01:46:46 01:45:36 01:48:42 05:21:03 00:01:04 01:12:56 01:42:29 01:41:58 04:37:21 11:21:08
18 Lars-Göran Petersson Kalmar Running Club 00:42:44 00:44:13 01:26:57 00:05:19 01:34:42 01:41:59 01:46:28 05:03:08 00:02:43 01:43:42 01:34:47 01:39:40 04:58:07 11:36:12
19 Bernhard Hirschauer Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 00:39:57 00:38:57 01:18:53 00:06:58 01:51:47 01:55:02 01:59:51 05:46:39 00:02:41 01:19:39 01:31:01 01:30:39 04:21:18 11:36:28
20 Johan Hallberg Klubb SISU Multisport & Triathlon 00:37:38 00:39:11 01:16:49 00:02:20 01:49:14 02:00:55 02:03:16 05:53:24 00:01:09 01:13:53 01:39:08 01:30:33 04:23:33 11:37:12
21 Ola Langvall 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:37:39 00:38:43 01:16:21 00:03:07 01:50:56 01:58:25 02:04:40 05:54:00 00:02:49 01:26:21 01:32:02 01:24:37 04:22:59 11:39:15
22 Hans Sandström Väsby SS Triathlon 00:34:34 00:36:53 01:11:26 00:04:08 01:51:21 01:59:56 02:07:10 05:58:26 00:03:35 01:19:03 01:40:03 01:30:23 04:29:28 11:47:01
23 Finn Rosenqvist Stockholm City Triathlon 00:34:43 00:36:47 01:11:30 00:03:55 01:49:28 01:54:27 01:54:30 05:38:24 00:01:47 01:23:57 01:40:45 01:53:29 04:58:10 11:53:43
24 Fredrik Goa Heleneholms IF Tri Team 00:39:47 00:42:49 01:22:35 00:04:46 01:51:03 01:56:10 02:02:19 05:49:31 00:04:02 01:25:08 01:35:50 01:41:25 04:42:22 12:03:13
25 Gunnar Bergmark 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:34:05 00:35:29 01:09:34 00:02:34 01:52:05 02:14:30 02:03:07 06:09:42 00:01:37 01:19:45 01:38:00 01:43:02 04:40:46 12:04:11
26 Greger Wahlstedt Stockholm City Triathlon 00:38:53 00:41:46 01:20:39 00:05:39 01:57:00 01:58:09 02:01:49 05:56:57 00:04:07 01:16:30 01:37:31 01:46:06 04:40:06 12:07:26
27 Joakim Petersson Väsby SS Triathlon 00:43:49 00:44:58 01:28:46 00:07:07 02:03:16 01:58:16 02:04:11 06:05:41 00:03:15 01:27:24 01:29:35 01:32:31 04:29:29 12:14:17
28 Jon Deliv Heleneholms IF Tri Team 00:27:07 00:27:26 00:54:32 00:04:07 01:59:39 02:01:00 02:07:01 06:07:39 00:04:01 01:35:34 01:36:02 02:10:24 05:22:00 12:32:18
29 Lasse Richardt HG TRI 00:43:15 00:44:02 01:27:17 00:09:13 01:50:00 01:57:33 02:06:08 05:53:41 00:05:55 01:28:20 01:47:11 01:42:36 04:58:05 12:34:07
30 Göran Bergqvist Karlshamns Simklubb 00:36:24 00:37:57 01:14:20 00:04:05 01:54:36 02:04:50 02:09:58 06:09:23 00:02:00 01:28:19 01:55:05 01:43:41 05:07:05 12:36:52
31 Per-Åke Friberg Väsby SS Triathlon 00:38:06 00:39:49 01:17:55 00:06:25 01:59:01 01:56:36 02:05:35 06:01:12 00:03:07 01:33:06 01:47:28 01:55:35 05:16:08 12:44:44
32 Magnus Lindh Ronneby Simsällskap 00:39:54 00:42:37 01:22:31 00:04:58 01:59:12 02:04:36 02:07:58 06:11:44 00:04:12 01:35:05 01:42:19 01:45:27 05:02:51 12:46:14
33 Mats Korner Lammhult Cyklisterna 00:40:09 00:42:14 01:22:23 00:04:50 02:01:07 02:04:36 02:09:37 06:15:19 00:03:16 01:31:29 01:47:22 01:48:03 05:06:53 12:52:39
34 Göran Axén Norrtälje Simklubb/Triathlon 00:37:43 00:43:19 01:21:02 00:04:14 01:56:41 02:03:28 02:09:59 06:10:06 00:04:39 02:01:13 02:08:19 01:35:56 05:45:27 13:25:27
35 Edvard Reed Førde ck 00:45:20 00:47:02 01:32:22 00:07:37 01:59:44 02:06:00 02:18:45 06:24:29 00:05:12 01:47:19 01:58:18 01:58:12 05:43:48 13:53:25
999 Peter Levinsen Heleneholms IF Tri Team 00:57:19 DNF
999 Roger Berggren Förening Team Tenant & Partner 00:33:33 00:35:21 01:08:53 00:02:38 01:34:43 01:38:31 01:42:34 04:55:47 00:01:57 01:07:04 DNF
999 Johnny Friman SSS Triathlon 00:35:54 00:38:01 01:13:54 00:03:35 DNF
999 Håkan Kjellman Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 00:40:23 00:45:55 01:26:17 00:06:17 01:52:59 02:04:55 02:09:19 06:07:13 00:03:22 01:32:00 DNF
999 Tomas Gustavsson Kalmar Running Club 00:34:33 00:35:59 01:10:32 00:02:35 01:31:41 01:32:40 01:32:38 04:36:58 00:01:46 DNF
999 Ronnie Eriksson Hargs BK Runners 00:32:27 00:33:41 01:06:07 00:03:23 01:47:23 01:48:51 01:54:04 05:30:18 00:01:37 01:12:51 DNF
Herrar 50-54
1 Finn Borg Tyresö SS 00:31:49 00:33:13 01:05:02 00:03:04 01:38:30 01:41:00 01:42:02 05:01:31 00:01:22 01:09:34 01:13:15 01:17:09 03:39:58 09:50:54
2 Peter Agelii Väsby SS Triathlon 00:36:47 00:37:22 01:14:08 00:02:04 01:42:43 01:45:07 01:45:31 05:13:20 00:01:39 01:01:30 01:10:24 01:11:29 03:23:22 09:54:31
3 Håkan Pärsson Triathlon Syd 00:36:59 00:39:54 01:16:53 00:03:09 01:45:28 01:48:27 01:49:33 05:23:28 00:01:35 01:08:41 01:14:02 01:17:54 03:40:36 10:25:39
4 Rui Reis Stockholm City Triathlon 00:36:14 00:38:57 01:15:11 00:02:33 01:46:46 01:49:25 01:54:27 05:30:37 00:01:40 01:18:34 01:25:53 01:25:00 04:09:27 10:59:26
5 Ralph Peeker Triathlon Väst 00:40:08 00:41:12 01:21:20 00:05:08 01:49:59 01:54:26 02:04:56 05:49:19 00:02:46 01:16:02 01:27:23 01:24:18 04:07:42 11:26:14
6 Magnus Lindén Sjöbo Simsällskap 00:51:44 00:52:49 01:44:33 00:06:28 01:56:53 02:00:47 02:02:18 05:59:57 00:02:52 01:06:08 01:13:11 01:26:17 03:45:35 11:39:23
7 Lennart Alexander Stockholm City Triathlon 00:36:15 00:38:55 01:15:10 00:02:30 01:46:46 01:52:14 01:57:10 05:36:09 00:01:44 01:29:40 01:48:01 01:34:47 04:52:27 11:47:57
8 Kari Martens Team Ultra Triathlon TK 00:38:50 00:41:10 01:20:00 00:04:23 01:47:36 01:52:10 01:54:23 05:34:09 00:04:02 01:33:58 01:40:18 01:34:42 04:48:57 11:51:29
9 Jan Kiholm HS tri 00:32:53 00:34:14 01:07:06 00:04:36 02:01:03 02:06:08 02:07:59 06:15:09 00:02:40 01:27:19 01:36:36 01:44:32 04:48:26 12:17:55
10 Bengt Nilsson Triathlon Syd 00:37:32 00:39:09 01:16:41 00:05:02 01:58:50 01:57:29 02:00:48 05:57:07 00:02:30 01:32:29 01:40:12 01:49:57 05:02:38 12:23:55
11 Anders Nilsson Väsby SS Triathlon 00:44:27 00:47:52 01:32:18 00:06:54 01:55:01 02:01:43 02:00:33 05:57:17 00:06:30 01:28:48 01:40:16 01:37:20 04:46:22 12:29:19
12 Gunnar Franzon Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 00:43:07 00:42:09 01:25:15 00:04:48 01:52:58 01:54:24 01:58:03 05:45:25 00:03:20 01:38:08 01:44:50 02:03:30 05:26:27 12:45:14
13 Nils Holmström Stockholm City Triathlon 00:43:16 00:48:08 01:31:23 00:03:04 01:54:54 02:02:33 02:08:02 06:05:28 00:02:51 01:29:10 01:52:40 01:51:15 05:13:04 12:55:49
14 Peter Jack Triangle Club 00:38:47 00:42:15 01:21:01 00:14:56 02:10:41 02:18:56 02:21:57 06:51:33 00:05:41 01:25:13 01:43:46 01:42:47 04:51:46 13:24:54
15 Bo Ristvall I 2 IF Karlstad 00:44:20 00:46:47 01:31:06 00:07:34 01:55:19 02:02:25 02:03:30 06:01:13 00:06:20 01:46:01 01:55:30 01:58:07 05:39:38 13:25:50
16 Karsten Lybke Ordrup cykelklub 00:45:37 00:48:30 01:34:07 00:13:26 02:06:02 02:09:29 02:08:20 06:23:50 00:09:37 01:42:36 01:47:56 01:45:55 05:16:26 13:37:24
17 Gustaf Risling Stockholm City Triathlon 00:51:59 01:01:37 01:53:35 00:05:36 02:00:36 02:05:20 02:09:51 06:15:46 00:03:00 01:37:34 02:02:34 02:30:13 06:10:20 14:28:16
Herrar 55-59
1 Erkki Anunti Arctic Triathlon 00:38:31 00:38:50 01:17:20 00:04:36 01:44:40 01:46:27 01:52:01 05:23:07 00:02:16 01:18:42 01:25:13 01:31:06 04:15:01 11:02:18
2 Peter Peinzger Triathlon Syd 00:41:14 00:46:00 01:27:13 00:03:22 01:45:38 01:51:52 01:56:10 05:33:39 00:02:32 01:17:38 01:26:15 01:31:31 04:15:23 11:22:07
3 Erik Dahlberg IF Castor 00:44:40 00:46:07 01:30:47 00:07:07 01:55:45 01:59:02 02:03:35 05:58:21 00:05:36 01:14:51 01:21:10 01:22:42 03:58:42 11:40:30
4 Hans Åhman Östgöta helikopter SK o IF 00:35:30 00:38:22 01:13:51 00:04:07 02:00:20 02:04:45 02:09:21 06:14:24 00:01:52 01:19:39 01:31:15 01:40:47 04:31:41 12:05:53
5 Björn Gårdensjö I 2 IF Karlstad 00:37:54 00:40:29 01:18:22 00:05:08 01:55:26 02:00:26 02:08:26 06:04:16 00:02:32 01:48:36 01:48:56 01:56:59 05:34:30 13:04:46
6 Bo Dahlén Triathlon Väst 00:44:30 00:52:40 01:37:10 00:04:48 01:55:25 02:02:43 02:03:40 06:01:47 00:04:00 01:42:29 01:51:24 02:00:33 05:34:25 13:22:07
7 Leif Claesson Simklubben Elfsborg 00:38:03 00:40:16 01:18:18 00:04:04 02:11:14 02:32:00 02:55:21 07:38:34 00:03:00 02:08:16 02:14:03 02:13:48 06:36:07 15:40:00
Herrar 60-64
1 Kalle Svensson Riksbankens Idrottsförening 00:38:50 00:41:28 01:20:18 00:04:32 01:56:14 01:58:26 02:05:59 06:00:37 00:07:05 01:20:56 01:32:28 01:49:06 04:42:29 12:14:59
Herrar Seniorer
1 Clas Björling Dalregementets IF 00:29:36 00:31:38 01:01:13 00:01:53 01:30:15 01:30:50 01:32:58 04:34:02 00:01:38 00:54:26 00:58:01 00:55:14 02:47:40 08:26:24
2 Ted Ås Team Tenant & Partner 00:27:32 00:28:25 00:55:57 00:01:30 01:27:42 01:28:17 01:30:08 04:26:07 00:01:08 00:57:02 01:02:53 01:04:07 03:04:01 08:28:40
3 David Näsvik Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 00:29:17 00:30:34 00:59:51 00:01:37 01:28:54 01:30:15 01:33:28 04:32:36 00:00:56 01:00:36 01:04:49 01:08:10 03:13:34 08:48:32
4 Antti Antonov Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 00:29:02 00:29:54 00:58:55 00:02:03 01:37:20 01:37:25 01:34:09 04:48:53 00:00:55 00:59:16 00:59:18 00:59:29 02:58:03 08:48:47
5 Martin Flinta FK Herkules Triathlon 00:29:22 00:30:41 01:00:02 00:01:40 01:28:44 01:30:18 01:33:40 04:32:41 00:02:00 01:00:36 01:06:09 01:09:46 03:16:30 08:52:51
6 Pontus Lindberg Stockholm City Triathlon 00:28:20 00:29:32 00:57:51 00:01:41 01:34:07 01:41:00 01:38:39 04:53:45 00:01:06 00:58:19 01:00:08 01:03:54 03:02:21 08:56:42
7 Johan Lundin Triathlon Väst 00:27:27 00:28:14 00:55:41 00:01:41 01:32:57 01:30:30 01:35:21 04:38:47 00:01:01 00:59:09 01:06:45 01:21:26 03:27:20 09:04:27
8 Christian Malmström Karlskrona Simsällskap 00:32:23 00:34:04 01:06:26 00:02:16 01:37:44 01:39:32 01:42:39 04:59:55 00:00:44 00:57:14 01:03:28 01:05:49 03:06:30 09:15:50
9 Thomas Beck Team Endurance Sport - KTK86 00:27:24 00:26:37 00:54:00 00:01:50 01:37:35 01:37:03 01:41:03 04:55:40 00:01:29 01:01:22 01:04:48 01:17:26 03:23:36 09:16:34
10 Björn Englund Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 00:29:10 00:30:44 00:59:53 00:02:35 01:37:31 01:39:33 01:44:35 05:01:38 00:01:35 00:58:49 01:06:37 01:05:55 03:11:20 09:16:59
11 Jonas Lindkvist Triathlon Väst 00:31:36 00:33:21 01:04:57 00:01:44 01:33:45 01:36:17 01:33:55 04:43:56 00:01:07 01:04:15 01:09:14 01:14:11 03:27:39 09:19:21
12 Lennart Moberg Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 00:27:04 00:27:26 00:54:30 00:02:02 01:37:26 01:41:30 01:43:04 05:01:59 00:01:01 01:02:46 01:06:55 01:10:39 03:20:19 09:19:49
13 Jesper Bjerrum TRI4 00:29:58 00:32:59 01:02:56 00:02:30 01:34:24 01:36:39 01:36:57 04:47:59 00:00:56 01:03:53 01:12:12 01:11:10 03:27:14 09:21:33
14 Jens Isbak Kristensen Aalborg Tri 00:34:22 00:34:51 01:09:12 00:02:29 01:42:23 01:41:39 01:43:28 05:07:30 00:01:40 01:01:04 01:03:39 01:03:25 03:08:07 09:28:55
15 Peter Oom FK Herkules Triathlon 00:31:38 00:32:17 01:03:54 00:01:35 01:41:22 01:41:20 01:43:29 05:06:11 00:01:56 00:59:32 01:05:20 01:11:15 03:16:06 09:29:39
16 Petter Persson Heleneholms IF Tri Team 00:34:34 00:36:32 01:11:05 00:02:14 01:33:22 01:35:00 01:37:14 04:45:35 00:01:02 01:00:44 01:10:19 01:18:48 03:29:49 09:29:43
17 Marcus Hultgren Stockholm City Triathlon 00:30:58 00:31:51 01:02:48 00:01:58 01:37:56 01:35:57 01:42:47 04:56:39 00:00:44 01:06:20 01:10:56 01:11:01 03:28:16 09:30:24
18 Filip Larsen Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlon 00:30:19 00:31:50 01:02:09 00:02:19 01:35:20 01:35:12 01:36:54 04:47:25 00:00:45 01:05:24 01:15:13 01:21:48 03:42:25 09:35:01
19 Björn Rosenthal Team Tenant & Partner 00:32:36 00:33:46 01:06:22 00:02:23 01:36:37 01:40:00 01:42:47 04:59:23 00:01:39 01:06:58 01:10:48 01:10:09 03:27:54 09:37:38
20 Dennis Nilsson Kalmar Running Club 00:31:38 00:33:25 01:05:03 00:01:51 01:34:16 01:38:53 01:43:11 04:56:19 00:01:25 01:06:47 01:13:00 01:19:49 03:39:35 09:44:10
21 Tobias Johansson Kalmar Running Club 00:35:46 00:37:17 01:13:03 00:02:25 01:35:28 01:35:42 01:41:23 04:52:32 00:01:25 01:05:59 01:11:59 01:16:57 03:34:54 09:44:17
22 Magnus Magnoy Heleneholms IF Tri Team 00:32:28 00:33:52 01:06:20 00:01:54 01:35:01 01:35:41 01:42:51 04:53:31 00:01:18 01:09:26 01:14:47 01:22:08 03:46:21 09:49:21
23 Carl-Emil Bengtsson 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:36:13 00:38:34 01:14:46 00:02:57 01:32:08 01:32:50 01:39:09 04:44:06 00:02:02 01:09:57 01:15:54 01:20:50 03:46:40 09:50:29
24 Anders Nyberg TRI4 00:34:31 00:38:58 01:13:29 00:03:10 01:39:32 01:41:29 01:45:47 05:06:47 00:01:52 01:03:27 01:09:03 01:12:48 03:25:17 09:50:34
25 Mikael Kleberg Örebro AIK / Triathlon 00:32:33 00:33:56 01:06:28 00:02:51 01:39:23 01:42:19 01:43:32 05:05:13 00:01:45 01:06:14 01:11:24 01:20:58 03:38:35 09:54:50
26 Per-Anders Edh FK Herkules Triathlon 00:33:53 00:36:35 01:10:27 00:02:03 01:33:05 01:35:39 01:39:35 04:48:18 00:00:58 01:06:45 01:21:48 01:26:13 03:54:45 09:56:29
27 Roine Gylesjö Tranås SS Triathlon 00:36:35 00:37:03 01:13:38 00:03:01 01:40:19 01:42:10 01:45:46 05:08:14 00:01:57 01:07:01 01:11:51 01:15:01 03:33:53 10:00:41
28 Søren Raunholt HG Tri 00:34:13 00:35:18 01:09:30 00:03:05 01:35:08 01:39:40 01:49:28 05:04:15 00:02:12 01:06:09 01:16:24 01:20:04 03:42:36 10:01:37
29 Marcus Norman I 2 IF Karlstad 00:31:39 00:33:17 01:04:55 00:03:07 01:42:55 01:43:48 01:44:07 05:10:49 00:02:30 01:06:45 01:12:35 01:21:46 03:41:05 10:02:25
30 Johan Larsson Stöcke TS Järnet 00:29:14 00:30:34 00:59:47 00:01:57 01:44:45 01:50:10 01:49:47 05:24:41 00:01:56 01:11:14 01:17:44 01:15:10 03:44:07 10:12:26
31 Anders Clarin Stockholm City Triathlon 00:32:51 00:33:33 01:06:23 00:02:04 01:44:00 01:46:16 01:55:55 05:26:10 00:01:01 01:04:18 01:19:04 01:14:02 03:37:23 10:12:58
32 Filip Johansson Karlshamns Simklubb 00:36:02 00:36:34 01:12:35 00:02:26 01:42:21 01:41:44 01:45:52 05:09:56 00:01:01 01:14:34 01:17:21 01:15:17 03:47:11 10:13:06
33 Magnus Olander Vallentuna CK Triathlon 00:37:25 00:40:02 01:17:27 00:03:11 01:36:54 01:39:14 01:44:46 05:00:53 00:02:57 01:06:53 00:01:17 02:42:27 03:50:36 10:15:01
34 Magnus Berglund Dalregementets IF 00:29:03 00:30:16 00:59:19 00:02:15 01:36:58 01:39:15 01:46:23 05:02:35 00:02:56 01:11:38 01:19:59 01:37:22 04:08:57 10:16:01
35 Ulf Karlsson Kalmar Running Club 00:38:25 00:41:06 01:19:31 00:02:49 01:35:06 01:35:28 01:39:50 04:50:23 00:01:26 01:13:00 01:22:32 01:28:16 04:03:47 10:17:53
36 Daniel Runemalm Heleneholms IF Tri Team 00:35:21 00:37:07 01:12:28 00:02:41 01:43:38 01:45:13 01:48:54 05:17:44 00:00:56 01:04:23 01:11:00 01:30:22 03:45:44 10:19:31
37 Gerhard Sletten Oslofjord triahtlon 00:31:47 00:33:18 01:05:04 00:04:11 01:47:34 01:48:39 01:50:17 05:26:29 00:04:22 01:03:57 01:10:32 01:29:06 03:43:35 10:23:38
38 Jonas Sköldberg Länsförsäkringar IF 00:38:07 00:35:11 01:13:18 00:04:37 01:40:17 01:43:13 01:48:27 05:11:55 00:03:30 01:12:40 01:19:06 01:24:18 03:56:03 10:29:21
39 Allan Lyngholm Kvik Tri team 00:43:35 00:44:26 01:28:00 00:04:53 01:43:45 01:45:11 01:45:16 05:14:11 00:01:09 01:05:13 01:14:57 01:21:16 03:41:26 10:29:36
40 Christoffer Wikman Stockholm City Triathlon 00:30:59 00:31:49 01:02:48 00:01:53 01:44:53 01:47:26 01:57:26 05:29:44 00:01:28 01:15:53 01:19:49 01:18:22 03:54:03 10:29:54
41 Nicklas Säfström Östersunds CK 00:32:40 00:33:10 01:05:49 00:02:05 01:38:00 01:41:04 01:46:41 05:05:45 00:01:21 01:16:03 01:29:22 01:34:03 04:19:27 10:34:26
42 Nils Svensson Tyresö SS 00:30:14 00:31:55 01:02:09 00:02:59 01:37:38 01:42:30 01:49:58 05:10:05 00:02:14 01:18:07 01:33:36 01:33:20 04:25:02 10:42:28
43 Jochen Giese Post SV Nürnberg 00:37:59 00:41:28 01:19:27 00:02:56 01:40:52 01:45:27 02:03:31 05:29:50 00:01:46 01:13:25 01:16:57 01:19:43 03:50:03 10:43:59
44 Per Johansson Karlskrona Simsällskap 00:41:13 00:43:24 01:24:37 00:02:26 01:38:57 01:44:35 01:52:09 05:15:40 00:01:35 01:12:41 01:23:26 01:23:41 03:59:47 10:44:05
45 Mathias Mustonen Halmstad Triathleterna 00:32:45 00:33:07 01:05:52 00:01:45 01:44:41 01:47:25 01:52:50 05:24:54 00:01:10 01:04:51 01:27:30 01:41:17 04:13:37 10:47:16
46 Fredrik Andreasson Triathlon Väst 00:34:31 00:36:02 01:10:33 00:03:37 01:48:23 01:48:08 01:53:48 05:30:17 00:01:34 01:20:42 01:24:55 01:25:46 04:11:22 10:57:21
47 Daniel Ahl I 2 IF Karlstad 00:36:10 00:37:33 01:13:43 00:03:58 01:48:26 01:47:23 01:55:21 05:31:09 00:01:50 01:20:53 01:25:15 01:26:41 04:12:48 11:03:26
48 Douglas Allan Perth Triathlon Club 00:34:38 00:37:49 01:12:26 00:03:52 01:50:22 01:51:36 01:57:37 05:39:33 00:03:47 01:11:53 01:27:07 01:25:24 04:04:23 11:04:00
49 Daniel Hägerby Stockholm City Triathlon 00:33:25 00:35:33 01:08:57 00:02:29 01:51:51 01:57:22 01:59:32 05:48:45 00:01:19 01:19:46 01:23:37 01:21:27 04:04:49 11:06:17
50 Søren Solborg Pedersen TRI4 00:37:19 00:37:19 01:14:37 00:02:46 01:48:09 01:50:33 01:54:08 05:32:49 00:01:43 01:14:03 01:27:52 01:37:43 04:19:38 11:11:31
51 Mikael Pettersson Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 00:35:31 00:37:02 01:12:33 00:02:26 01:49:16 01:52:54 01:52:56 05:35:05 00:01:29 01:16:12 01:28:17 01:37:19 04:21:46 11:13:17
52 Andreas Gustavsson Kalmar Running Club 00:35:51 00:39:54 01:15:45 00:02:11 01:39:00 01:48:23 01:59:39 05:27:01 00:01:41 01:10:10 01:26:06 01:53:48 04:30:03 11:16:39
53 Christer Ekdahl Lidan Tri Club 00:32:25 00:33:48 01:06:13 00:03:02 01:45:31 01:45:34 01:52:52 05:23:56 00:01:57 01:10:23 01:46:49 01:44:39 04:41:50 11:16:56
54 Nick Hales Oxford Tri 00:39:06 00:40:39 01:19:44 00:05:48 01:53:40 01:54:44 02:00:24 05:48:47 00:03:19 01:11:52 01:20:57 01:28:18 04:01:06 11:18:43
55 Filip Hakestam 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:31:43 00:33:12 01:04:54 00:02:39 01:48:31 01:53:34 01:53:08 05:35:13 00:01:36 01:21:34 01:34:29 01:43:08 04:39:11 11:23:30
56 Fredrik Petersson Heleneholms IF Tri Team 00:31:08 00:34:13 01:05:20 00:02:01 01:43:42 01:50:08 01:55:16 05:29:05 00:01:47 01:25:31 01:41:59 01:38:47 04:46:16 11:24:28
57 Niklas Jakobson Triathlon Väst 00:41:03 00:42:07 01:23:09 00:03:46 01:54:25 01:54:31 01:59:06 05:48:01 00:02:41 01:18:51 01:27:45 01:25:29 04:12:04 11:29:40
58 Björn Ericsson Nässjö SLS Triathlon 00:34:24 00:34:39 01:09:02 00:02:47 01:48:22 01:55:29 02:01:03 05:44:53 00:02:48 01:19:34 01:32:18 01:53:22 04:45:13 11:44:42
59 Jonas Lerneteg Stockholm City Triathlon 00:32:31 00:37:23 01:09:54 00:01:56 01:43:57 01:49:06 01:55:12 05:28:13 00:00:52 01:11:12 01:37:13 02:20:20 05:08:44 11:49:38
60 Robert Hesselring Kalmar Running Club 00:34:46 00:35:45 01:10:30 00:03:28 01:46:43 01:42:53 01:46:59 05:16:34 00:06:00 01:28:37 01:52:58 01:54:35 05:16:09 11:52:39
61 Andreas Carlsson Östgöta helikopter SK o IF 00:37:06 00:38:00 01:15:06 00:03:23 01:54:42 02:00:44 02:03:01 05:58:26 00:02:47 01:27:52 01:53:13 01:39:24 05:00:28 12:20:08
62 Jesper Lindström Stockholm City Triathlon 00:43:22 00:49:13 01:32:35 00:03:08 02:16:17 02:06:40 02:14:38 06:37:33 00:01:52 01:16:53 01:21:02 01:35:57 04:13:51 12:28:58
63 Stefan Boremyr Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 00:40:02 00:42:46 01:22:48 00:03:46 01:59:34 02:05:00 02:11:20 06:15:53 00:01:13 01:14:58 01:22:07 02:10:27 04:47:30 12:31:08
64 Martin Blok TRI4 00:41:16 00:46:02 01:27:18 00:09:52 01:47:17 01:58:21 02:07:43 05:53:20 00:04:28 01:22:03 01:42:07 01:56:42 05:00:51 12:35:47
65 Fredrik Åkesson Karlskrona Simsällskap 00:47:26 00:55:44 01:43:10 00:25:14 02:17:53 02:01:00 02:02:35 06:21:26 00:01:04 01:23:23 01:34:12 01:20:54 04:18:28 12:49:19
66 Jimmy Lejonhammar Väsby SS Triathlon 00:39:53 00:40:11 01:20:04 00:02:18 01:47:08 01:59:37 02:05:25 05:52:09 00:03:07 01:54:36 01:41:06 01:56:09 05:31:51 12:49:25
67 Martin Stonsebro Motala Triathlon Club 00:28:01 00:29:39 00:57:39 00:03:08 01:50:42 02:06:44 02:11:11 06:08:36 00:04:11 01:30:44 02:00:37 02:08:56 05:40:16 12:53:48
999 Eric Hartonen 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:38:37 00:41:57 01:20:34 00:02:14 01:48:44 01:46:56 01:56:24 05:32:04 00:00:48 DNF
999 David Svensson Simklubben Elfsborg 00:33:27 00:37:07 01:10:34 00:01:58 01:31:53 01:33:04 01:32:38 04:37:34 00:01:06 01:15:44 00:00:59 DNF
999 Pasi Salonen Onyx Sports Club 00:29:21 00:30:45 01:00:06 00:02:06 DNF
999 Martin Alexandersson FK Herkules Triathlon 00:34:39 00:34:40 01:09:19 00:03:23 01:41:54 01:53:16 01:57:02 05:32:11 DNF
999 Oscar Olsson Triathlon Väst 00:31:34 00:33:18 01:04:51 00:02:00 01:36:25 01:42:39 01:47:31 05:06:35 00:00:47 01:07:57 DNF
999 Stefan Ekström Tyresö SS 00:32:49 00:34:26 01:07:14 00:03:09 01:50:38 01:55:46 01:59:17 05:45:40 00:02:21 01:11:16 DNF
999 Jesper Olofsson Triathlon Väst 00:34:27 00:35:57 01:10:24 00:02:32 01:40:11 01:43:42 DNF
999 Per Dicander Dalregementets IF 00:27:36 00:30:03 00:57:39 00:02:28 01:45:44 DNF
999 Torbjörn Gelotte FK Herkules Triathlon 00:34:29 00:36:45 01:11:13 00:02:00 01:44:45 DNF
999 Joakim Berggren Dalregementets IF 00:31:14 00:33:42 01:04:55 00:02:06 01:36:52 DNF
Motion
1 Henrik Berner Rasmussen TRI4 00:31:33 00:33:25 01:04:57 00:03:23 01:39:27 01:42:13 01:41:11 05:02:49 00:03:47 01:05:29 01:10:34 01:15:33 03:31:36 09:46:30
2 Mattias Ek IFK Sala 00:37:45 00:40:58 01:18:43 00:03:44 01:40:16 01:46:29 01:50:42 05:17:26 00:02:05 01:01:45 01:07:39 01:11:00 03:20:24 10:02:20
3 Peter Klitz Fortius 00:33:38 00:35:30 01:09:08 00:06:19 01:45:48 01:45:30 01:48:58 05:20:15 00:04:06 01:04:29 01:10:27 01:11:50 03:26:45 10:06:30
4 Henrik Törn Spanarna 00:32:38 00:34:40 01:07:18 00:03:04 01:40:43 01:43:49 01:47:35 05:12:05 00:01:22 01:13:55 01:18:12 01:13:16 03:45:22 10:09:10
5 Mikael Rappe Auditeco 00:37:20 00:37:12 01:14:31 00:04:41 01:44:30 01:50:09 01:52:26 05:27:05 00:02:26 01:04:03 01:08:35 01:09:43 03:22:20 10:11:01
6 Søren Gelvad HO 00:35:49 00:39:57 01:15:46 00:04:01 01:43:20 01:43:08 01:49:24 05:15:51 00:01:11 01:07:08 01:14:02 01:19:29 03:40:39 10:17:26
7 Torben Jakobsen Frederikshavn 00:33:04 00:34:02 01:07:05 00:07:05 01:48:16 01:46:47 01:46:44 05:21:46 00:03:59 01:11:55 01:14:00 01:12:26 03:38:21 10:18:15
8 Magnus Berntsen Oslofjord Triathlon 00:37:56 00:38:55 01:16:50 00:04:12 01:44:36 01:48:26 01:49:13 05:22:14 00:02:18 01:10:15 01:12:32 01:11:25 03:34:11 10:19:43
9 Martin Hörnstein IK Hakarpspojkarna 00:40:20 00:42:54 01:23:14 00:03:30 01:42:33 01:45:40 01:54:34 05:22:46 00:04:49 01:04:27 01:12:13 01:11:00 03:27:40 10:21:56
10 Mikael Åhlund Hansa Bygg AB 00:44:38 00:45:00 01:29:37 00:03:35 01:38:57 01:40:02 01:37:39 04:56:36 00:01:38 01:12:45 01:21:21 01:21:01 03:55:06 10:26:31
11 Kenneth L. Hansen ALOT 00:32:26 00:33:24 01:05:50 00:02:01 01:40:45 01:45:26 01:45:26 05:11:37 00:00:44 01:14:43 01:24:26 01:29:55 04:09:04 10:29:13
12 Kenneth Jeppesen Roskilde 00:31:40 00:32:53 01:04:32 00:02:18 01:51:15 01:48:38 01:54:34 05:34:26 00:02:08 01:05:32 01:15:25 01:25:52 03:46:47 10:30:09
13 Markus Wråke Stockholm 00:35:34 00:37:32 01:13:06 00:02:51 01:49:38 01:51:48 01:54:20 05:35:44 00:01:06 01:07:12 01:14:21 01:19:31 03:41:02 10:33:47
14 Jacob Kvist Sørensen SATS Tri 00:37:23 00:38:55 01:16:18 00:05:33 01:40:08 01:44:15 01:45:40 05:10:01 00:04:22 01:09:45 01:19:40 01:29:44 03:59:08 10:35:21
15 Stefan Spanoudakis Rennschafe Höpfigheim 00:33:14 00:34:19 01:07:32 00:04:03 01:45:58 01:47:05 01:50:59 05:24:00 00:01:18 01:14:30 01:22:11 01:22:36 03:59:17 10:36:08
16 Jens Samuelsson Göteborg 00:38:26 00:37:53 01:16:19 00:02:08 01:52:18 01:49:35 01:53:56 05:35:48 00:02:28 01:10:01 01:16:48 01:12:55 03:39:43 10:36:24
17 Thomas Steffl DAV Lauf 00:40:40 00:42:38 01:23:17 00:03:13 01:42:48 01:44:31 01:49:45 05:17:03 00:01:25 01:06:41 01:16:28 01:28:28 03:51:36 10:36:32
18 Ebbe Dahl Thrane og Thrane 00:35:37 00:38:33 01:14:10 00:03:33 01:41:08 01:50:46 01:54:51 05:26:44 00:01:24 01:07:00 01:22:14 01:24:19 03:53:32 10:39:20
19 Petter Sandelin IK Wilske 00:37:50 00:39:00 01:16:49 00:05:07 01:48:07 01:51:48 01:55:27 05:35:22 00:02:19 01:09:38 01:14:04 01:17:34 03:41:15 10:40:50
20 Henrik Brovell Kalmar 00:39:09 00:40:06 01:19:15 00:01:50 01:42:44 01:45:22 01:49:48 05:17:53 00:01:09 01:11:02 01:21:00 01:28:53 04:00:54 10:41:00
21 Marcus Lindroth MOB IF 00:36:14 00:36:33 01:12:46 00:02:34 01:38:01 01:40:38 01:47:23 05:06:01 00:03:44 01:07:58 01:35:11 01:34:20 04:17:28 10:42:31
22 Tobias Olsson Heleneholms IF Tri Team 00:34:28 00:36:18 01:10:46 00:02:32 01:40:53 01:44:08 01:49:37 05:14:37 00:01:54 01:13:20 01:25:28 01:35:23 04:14:09 10:43:56
23 Anders Brunander Stockholm City Triathlon 00:31:51 00:32:43 01:04:33 00:04:04 01:45:52 01:50:35 01:53:52 05:30:17 00:01:04 01:08:21 01:28:12 01:30:40 04:07:11 10:47:08
24 Daniel Höglund Team Tenant & Partner 00:36:42 00:38:13 01:14:54 00:04:31 01:45:25 01:48:22 01:51:34 05:25:20 00:03:10 01:13:53 01:23:53 01:22:03 03:59:49 10:47:43
25 Jacob Elkjer Larsen København 00:38:37 00:41:01 01:19:38 00:03:27 01:41:48 01:46:23 01:43:43 05:11:52 00:02:20 01:14:35 01:21:50 01:34:32 04:10:56 10:48:12
26 Niels Brandt-Jørgensen Team Kræs For Smag 00:39:37 00:40:50 01:20:26 00:07:55 01:47:44 01:50:59 01:52:14 05:30:56 00:04:36 01:21:45 01:20:07 01:03:26 03:45:16 10:49:08
27 Carl Hellered FK Herkules Triathlon 00:32:41 00:33:47 01:06:27 00:02:50 01:47:57 01:52:31 01:56:21 05:36:48 00:04:33 01:14:49 01:22:23 01:23:39 04:00:50 10:51:25
28 Jonny Hansson Heleneholms IF Tri Team 00:35:48 00:37:36 01:13:24 00:03:17 01:46:51 01:49:41 01:55:27 05:31:58 00:03:06 01:15:26 01:20:55 01:25:08 04:01:27 10:53:10
29 Johan Alm IF Linnéa Löpning 00:33:44 00:37:10 01:10:54 00:03:36 01:52:46 01:55:09 01:54:39 05:42:32 00:03:41 01:10:06 01:21:21 01:24:09 03:55:36 10:56:16
30 Tobias Finnsson Boden 00:44:32 00:48:37 01:33:09 00:03:58 01:54:45 01:52:21 01:52:30 05:39:34 00:01:27 01:12:45 01:14:22 01:12:06 03:39:13 10:57:19
31 Måns Lindroth MOB IF 00:37:00 00:37:16 01:14:15 00:04:06 01:47:58 01:53:10 02:00:20 05:41:27 00:03:20 01:12:33 01:22:28 01:19:16 03:54:16 10:57:23
32 Morten Spangsbjerg SATS Tri 00:38:10 00:41:32 01:19:42 00:06:19 01:39:39 01:46:49 01:54:03 05:20:31 00:04:21 01:14:39 01:27:24 01:25:06 04:07:08 10:57:59
33 David Kronqvist Shake n Bake Triathlon 00:38:05 00:38:21 01:16:26 00:03:27 01:42:07 01:49:55 01:54:14 05:26:15 00:02:25 01:15:45 01:28:18 01:27:23 04:11:24 10:59:56
34 Thomas Midtgaard ALOT 00:33:28 00:33:45 01:07:12 00:02:55 01:47:46 01:48:29 01:55:07 05:31:20 00:01:47 01:17:25 01:33:04 01:29:41 04:20:08 11:03:21
35 Sören Lindqvist Smurfit Kappa PITEÅ 00:36:08 00:36:45 01:12:53 00:03:59 01:45:10 01:48:29 01:52:24 05:26:03 00:03:40 01:20:34 01:26:11 01:30:59 04:17:43 11:04:16
36 Michael Sigl Triathlon Nonstop Köln 00:34:14 00:36:19 01:10:33 00:02:44 01:45:58 01:44:03 01:48:35 05:18:34 00:02:38 01:23:48 01:29:44 01:36:57 04:30:28 11:04:55
37 Marcus Svensson Lidan Tri Club 00:39:05 00:38:10 01:17:14 00:04:26 01:47:03 01:53:23 01:55:56 05:36:22 00:04:28 01:09:01 01:22:32 01:32:13 04:03:46 11:06:14
38 Magnus Hansen Koege tri team 2000 00:34:20 00:36:00 01:10:19 00:04:09 01:48:23 01:51:18 01:53:57 05:33:37 00:01:38 01:15:05 01:30:34 01:31:10 04:16:48 11:06:29
39 Frank Thøgersen København 00:35:58 00:38:12 01:14:09 00:06:02 01:49:26 01:52:39 01:48:26 05:30:30 00:03:27 01:18:23 01:28:09 01:28:43 04:15:13 11:09:20
40 Mattias Lindblom Sandviken 00:37:11 00:36:35 01:13:46 00:03:56 01:38:09 01:39:57 01:43:33 05:01:38 00:02:44 01:22:19 01:37:19 01:48:53 04:48:30 11:10:30
41 Johannes Hansson Sollentuna 00:33:46 00:34:31 01:08:16 00:03:59 01:48:18 01:59:49 02:04:26 05:52:32 00:02:10 01:15:38 01:21:46 01:27:15 04:04:38 11:11:33
42 Viktor Winterglöd Stockholm City Triathlon 00:36:21 00:38:01 01:14:22 00:06:20 01:46:45 01:51:54 01:59:50 05:38:27 00:03:23 01:09:04 01:26:16 01:35:23 04:10:42 11:13:12
43 Robert Drottz I 2 IF Karlstad 00:45:22 00:47:10 01:32:32 00:02:43 01:54:23 02:02:14 02:01:45 05:58:21 00:01:11 01:08:27 01:16:51 01:15:23 03:40:39 11:15:24
44 Frederik Ettrup Petersen Frederiksberg 00:44:24 00:47:06 01:31:29 00:07:23 02:02:05 01:56:06 01:54:27 05:52:37 00:03:18 01:04:12 01:15:09 01:21:26 03:40:46 11:15:30
45 Dan Pedersen Kr. Hyllinge 00:42:56 00:44:06 01:27:02 00:08:38 01:46:37 01:51:07 01:49:42 05:27:26 00:05:27 01:12:03 01:20:51 01:34:51 04:07:44 11:16:14
46 Arnstein Wangsmo Oslofjord Triatlon 00:39:44 00:39:44 01:19:27 00:03:31 01:48:02 01:50:43 01:58:25 05:37:09 00:02:41 01:16:40 01:23:21 01:33:49 04:13:49 11:16:37
47 Krister Hansen Stockholm City Triathlon 00:45:19 00:47:54 01:33:13 00:03:43 01:45:20 01:51:46 01:50:33 05:27:37 00:02:59 01:14:56 01:27:38 01:28:12 04:10:45 11:18:15
48 Christer Beckard Spanarna 00:38:46 00:41:30 01:20:16 00:03:36 01:47:18 01:47:10 01:52:39 05:27:06 00:02:23 01:18:04 01:30:24 01:37:08 04:25:35 11:18:53
49 Bernhard Szablowski Crescore 00:31:24 00:32:07 01:03:31 00:05:45 01:45:01 01:51:40 02:07:18 05:43:59 00:04:00 01:16:57 01:31:16 01:36:40 04:24:52 11:22:05
50 Andreas Bergström Ericsson IF 00:42:14 00:47:24 01:29:38 00:03:40 01:54:10 01:58:43 02:00:35 05:53:27 00:01:55 01:10:38 01:22:04 01:24:15 03:56:57 11:25:36
51 Björn Geideby Ifk Snösätra 00:42:28 00:45:00 01:27:27 00:04:41 01:49:54 01:50:15 01:54:28 05:34:36 00:03:57 01:17:51 01:30:33 01:28:16 04:16:38 11:27:18
52 Nicklas Persson Epsilon UC Syd 00:43:05 00:44:17 01:27:22 00:03:31 01:42:28 01:50:27 01:56:06 05:29:00 00:01:11 01:15:37 01:35:12 01:37:59 04:28:46 11:29:49
53 Jack Dige Streit Herlev 00:35:54 00:37:06 01:13:00 00:05:09 01:49:08 01:51:05 01:51:54 05:32:06 00:05:41 01:19:02 01:34:40 01:44:21 04:38:02 11:33:56
54 Per Mårtensson Shake n Bake Triathlon 00:38:17 00:42:32 01:20:48 00:04:08 01:44:42 01:47:55 01:56:48 05:29:23 00:02:04 01:25:19 01:45:51 01:27:34 04:38:43 11:35:05
55 Per Mood Alingsås Räddningstjänst 00:45:38 00:46:17 01:31:54 00:06:02 01:48:50 01:51:42 01:53:34 05:34:04 00:04:40 01:19:40 01:30:42 01:28:37 04:18:57 11:35:36
56 Morten Elkjær Kraul Køge Tri Team 2000 00:39:14 00:43:22 01:22:35 00:02:59 01:46:56 01:55:06 01:48:32 05:30:33 00:01:19 01:13:02 01:39:53 01:45:39 04:38:33 11:35:57
57 Kristian Buus-Nielsen København 00:40:10 00:42:56 01:23:05 00:05:17 01:51:21 01:50:39 01:53:09 05:35:08 00:06:22 01:15:10 01:33:38 01:38:46 04:27:34 11:37:24
58 Philip Berglöf East Capital Private Equity 00:33:36 00:33:59 01:07:35 00:06:20 01:53:30 02:04:41 02:10:33 06:08:43 00:05:06 01:20:53 01:25:35 01:25:10 04:11:37 11:39:20
59 Martin Møller TRI4 00:49:38 00:52:03 01:41:41 00:05:32 01:54:02 01:55:37 02:01:35 05:51:13 00:03:17 01:13:07 01:19:51 01:24:41 03:57:39 11:39:20
60 Joakim Nilsson Säter 00:34:13 00:33:47 01:07:59 00:04:27 01:58:36 02:00:48 02:05:56 06:05:19 00:05:22 01:20:16 01:25:53 01:30:36 04:16:44 11:39:50
61 Tobias Tyberg Stockholms Amatör Förening 00:40:13 00:43:15 01:23:27 00:05:34 01:47:07 01:52:19 01:58:04 05:37:29 00:02:01 01:19:29 01:30:02 01:42:17 04:31:47 11:40:17
62 Daniel Ljungberg Uppsala 00:43:48 00:48:43 01:32:30 00:03:29 01:52:03 01:57:12 02:02:42 05:51:56 00:02:35 01:16:21 01:25:59 01:27:42 04:10:01 11:40:29
63 David Jern Helsingborgs Simsällskap 00:44:11 00:46:16 01:30:27 00:02:39 01:52:02 01:58:58 02:02:20 05:53:19 00:01:24 01:12:07 01:23:55 01:37:56 04:13:57 11:41:44
64 Magnus Lindberg Bromma 00:37:56 00:40:03 01:17:58 00:05:30 02:02:35 02:01:01 02:04:09 06:07:44 00:03:29 01:11:54 01:26:21 01:29:02 04:07:16 11:41:55
65 Andreas Vass IK Akele 00:40:55 00:42:13 01:23:08 00:04:28 02:00:12 02:01:37 02:02:42 06:04:30 00:05:57 01:14:32 01:25:21 01:24:25 04:04:17 11:42:19
66 Magnus Argus Kalmar 00:38:42 00:39:08 01:17:50 00:04:34 01:53:15 01:55:41 02:02:56 05:51:52 00:02:18 01:14:48 01:35:39 01:37:00 04:27:27 11:43:58
67 Lars-Martin Hejll Tønsberg Tri 00:35:47 00:37:54 01:13:41 00:04:19 01:46:17 01:52:53 01:57:30 05:36:39 00:06:09 01:22:02 01:43:56 01:38:33 04:44:30 11:45:16
68 Jonas Bergkvist Tranås SS Triathlon 00:35:59 00:37:13 01:13:12 00:04:21 01:51:24 02:00:54 02:05:14 05:57:30 00:02:40 01:16:51 01:32:51 01:39:25 04:29:07 11:46:48
69 Tim Hansen Fredrikshofs IF Cykelklubb 00:39:13 00:39:32 01:18:45 00:04:35 01:51:48 01:54:57 01:56:45 05:43:30 00:02:19 01:18:16 01:39:34 01:40:14 04:38:03 11:47:10
70 Tommy Ulse Langgarverne 00:43:27 00:46:41 01:30:08 00:06:47 01:53:03 01:56:31 02:04:41 05:54:14 00:04:31 01:11:20 01:27:39 01:33:30 04:12:27 11:48:05
71 Mattias Wallander Vegan Runners IK 00:39:15 00:40:09 01:19:23 00:02:43 01:51:51 01:52:55 01:55:41 05:40:27 00:01:34 01:25:01 01:40:42 01:38:24 04:44:06 11:48:11
72 Lars Winterhalter HS tri 00:34:20 00:35:10 01:09:29 00:04:11 01:43:39 01:54:18 02:02:06 05:40:02 00:07:30 01:21:33 01:41:39 01:45:17 04:48:28 11:49:38
73 Andreas Forsberg Falun 00:41:20 00:42:58 01:24:17 00:05:26 01:48:27 01:57:23 02:01:53 05:47:42 00:04:17 01:18:15 01:36:19 01:35:21 04:29:54 11:51:35
74 Anna Holmgren Södertörns brandförsvarsförbund 00:35:47 00:39:56 01:15:42 00:03:44 01:55:32 02:03:28 02:05:12 06:04:11 00:02:28 01:17:50 01:34:55 01:32:52 04:25:36 11:51:40
75 Joakim Lidfeldt Lännersta Fightclub 00:44:58 00:48:06 01:33:03 00:08:21 01:58:17 01:59:50 02:04:56 06:03:02 00:05:06 01:20:59 01:21:56 01:20:07 04:03:00 11:52:31
76 Martin Isaksson Sundbyberg 00:31:15 00:32:56 01:04:10 00:03:34 01:46:18 01:54:24 02:01:02 05:41:43 00:02:36 01:29:45 01:46:48 01:44:22 05:00:53 11:52:54
77 Lasse Jönsson Västerås 00:37:16 00:38:38 01:15:54 00:05:35 01:52:59 01:58:33 02:02:51 05:54:22 00:05:29 01:25:49 01:37:26 01:28:53 04:32:08 11:53:26
78 Patrik Ageman Foxfarmaci 00:53:46 01:08:34 02:02:19 00:08:37 01:53:16 01:55:52 02:01:09 05:50:16 00:03:50 01:13:40 01:18:06 01:17:33 03:49:19 11:54:19
79 Joakim Carlberg Höganäs 00:36:34 00:36:41 01:13:14 00:05:38 01:47:18 01:53:56 02:00:45 05:41:58 00:03:35 01:26:03 01:35:39 01:48:18 04:50:00 11:54:23
80 Tobias Falck Malmö 00:32:46 00:32:15 01:05:01 00:09:55 02:02:30 02:05:56 02:11:07 06:19:32 00:06:47 01:15:24 01:26:38 01:32:18 04:14:18 11:55:31
81 Kristian Savolainen Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 00:39:39 00:41:34 01:21:13 00:06:10 01:58:31 02:00:16 02:03:41 06:02:27 00:04:21 01:22:22 01:27:01 01:32:37 04:21:59 11:56:09
82 Magnus Hedström Västerås 00:34:42 00:34:45 01:09:27 00:05:56 01:55:44 01:58:39 02:03:12 05:57:35 00:04:02 01:19:33 01:38:02 01:42:36 04:40:09 11:57:08
83 Tobias Janstad Stockholm 00:40:11 00:40:21 01:20:32 00:04:35 01:56:32 02:08:47 02:27:27 06:32:44 00:02:57 01:06:59 01:24:43 01:25:10 03:56:50 11:57:37
84 Henric Borg Höllviken 00:41:35 00:44:07 01:25:41 00:05:16 01:56:40 01:57:40 02:06:27 06:00:45 00:02:42 01:23:00 01:29:09 01:31:21 04:23:29 11:57:51
85 Niklas Sjöberg Söderköpings SK 00:48:49 00:51:28 01:40:16 00:04:24 01:52:45 01:59:21 02:00:03 05:52:08 00:02:01 01:21:59 01:29:09 01:29:19 04:20:26 11:59:13
86 Carl Ardbo Göteborg 00:49:42 00:49:00 01:38:41 00:08:44 01:54:49 01:54:56 02:01:05 05:50:49 00:04:41 01:27:54 01:27:38 01:24:56 04:20:27 12:03:20
87 Henrik Granström Sollentuna 00:50:49 00:54:39 01:45:28 00:08:46 01:59:36 01:57:24 01:58:31 05:55:31 00:05:20 01:21:22 01:23:22 01:23:43 04:08:26 12:03:29
88 Claes Gustafsson Västerås 00:38:41 00:39:11 01:17:51 00:09:40 01:52:07 01:56:22 02:02:17 05:50:45 00:07:54 01:33:58 01:29:22 01:34:28 04:37:46 12:03:53
89 Michael Lembke Team Totthummeln 00:45:53 00:46:30 01:32:23 00:06:25 01:53:55 01:57:04 02:04:13 05:55:11 00:04:09 01:19:40 01:28:39 01:37:32 04:25:50 12:03:56
90 Göran Grevillius OK Tyr 00:39:12 00:43:51 01:23:02 00:05:10 01:59:45 02:01:45 02:04:21 06:05:50 00:07:24 01:24:25 01:28:55 01:30:35 04:23:54 12:05:18
91 Olof Lejon Malmö 00:37:51 00:40:33 01:18:23 00:05:33 02:01:55 02:09:19 02:12:34 06:23:47 00:04:07 01:19:25 01:26:44 01:27:53 04:14:01 12:05:49
92 Johan Nyman SSS Triathlon 00:30:39 00:32:30 01:03:08 00:02:43 01:55:02 01:57:54 02:00:59 05:53:55 00:02:20 01:29:34 01:45:36 01:50:11 05:05:20 12:07:23
93 Max Christensen Sats Danmark Tri 00:41:37 00:45:39 01:27:15 00:11:02 01:58:45 01:57:34 02:04:18 06:00:36 00:09:51 01:27:59 01:27:10 01:24:37 04:19:45 12:08:27
94 Christopher Negele Florida 00:39:43 00:44:46 01:24:29 00:07:54 01:53:14 01:56:23 02:02:24 05:52:00 00:03:12 01:23:34 01:30:46 01:47:14 04:41:33 12:09:05
95 Stefan Palm Ulricehamns CK 00:37:48 00:40:08 01:17:55 00:05:07 01:46:12 01:50:51 01:51:56 05:28:57 00:03:46 01:19:14 01:38:01 02:18:01 05:15:15 12:10:59
96 Marcus Thim Tidaholm 00:38:32 00:38:28 01:16:59 00:05:27 02:11:18 01:57:41 02:04:40 06:13:39 00:05:45 01:19:59 01:34:01 01:35:38 04:29:36 12:11:24
97 Stefan Wallin IF Friskis & Svettis Falun 00:50:53 00:51:41 01:42:34 00:06:37 01:47:03 01:51:14 01:56:53 05:35:09 00:12:09 01:26:40 01:33:13 01:36:08 04:36:00 12:12:26
98 Lene Vesth København 00:37:10 00:37:32 01:14:41 00:03:52 02:04:41 02:07:50 02:11:42 06:24:12 00:03:19 01:23:22 01:30:18 01:32:53 04:26:33 12:12:35
99 John Sandin Bjärred 00:39:25 00:41:16 01:20:40 00:06:54 01:54:24 01:54:47 02:00:45 05:49:55 00:06:28 01:32:18 01:38:06 01:38:25 04:48:47 12:12:43
100 Søren Rørly Møller Østerbro 00:41:09 00:43:50 01:24:59 00:05:10 01:55:51 02:10:19 02:12:29 06:18:39 00:06:50 01:21:30 01:25:17 01:33:14 04:20:00 12:15:36
101 Roger Hult Spanarna 00:39:32 00:41:40 01:21:11 00:05:10 01:57:58 02:02:43 02:15:39 06:16:19 00:02:56 01:20:31 01:29:35 01:44:17 04:34:21 12:19:55
102 Jesper Halldin Mammas gosse 00:50:47 00:51:37 01:42:23 00:04:53 01:58:49 02:02:04 02:06:47 06:07:39 00:03:27 01:28:08 01:26:13 01:27:52 04:22:12 12:20:32
103 Svend Pedersen ALOT 00:36:21 00:38:27 01:14:47 00:01:57 01:48:02 01:51:37 02:02:08 05:41:46 00:00:47 01:42:25 01:52:46 01:47:48 05:22:58 12:22:13
104 Søren Boserup Køge Tri Team 2000 00:53:35 00:55:59 01:49:34 00:08:41 01:53:52 01:58:53 02:02:27 05:55:11 00:08:06 01:16:09 01:30:59 01:33:48 04:20:55 12:22:26
105 Johan Helgesson Team Skärgården 00:41:53 00:45:49 01:27:42 00:06:39 01:56:45 02:00:54 02:04:02 06:01:40 00:04:39 01:22:29 01:41:27 01:38:41 04:42:37 12:23:16
106 Roberth Gyllberg kivhh.se 00:38:00 00:39:18 01:17:17 00:05:21 01:48:33 01:53:31 02:01:44 05:43:48 00:02:25 01:35:44 01:39:19 02:00:01 05:15:03 12:23:52
107 Jan Thorsson Halmstad Garnisions IF 00:52:18 00:55:11 01:47:28 00:05:39 02:04:23 02:09:53 02:06:20 06:20:34 00:03:37 01:22:49 01:24:02 01:20:00 04:06:51 12:24:07
108 Arvid Jansson Stockholm City Triathlon 00:38:49 00:38:09 01:16:57 00:04:58 01:50:30 01:58:34 02:11:36 06:00:39 00:06:20 01:26:56 01:49:04 01:39:56 04:55:55 12:24:48
109 John Naeslund Grillby 00:44:51 00:46:28 01:31:19 00:08:01 01:54:43 01:57:11 02:07:55 05:59:48 00:08:19 01:20:42 01:35:01 01:42:53 04:38:35 12:26:00
110 Peter Brodow Skövde 00:49:40 00:52:52 01:42:31 00:07:36 01:55:42 01:54:53 01:58:10 05:48:44 00:04:15 01:26:11 01:35:07 01:42:14 04:43:31 12:26:35
111 Johan Andersson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 00:40:02 00:43:17 01:23:19 00:04:48 01:58:10 02:00:25 02:01:55 06:00:30 00:01:57 01:22:03 01:45:49 01:49:20 04:57:11 12:27:42
112 Daniel Malmström Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 00:38:45 00:39:19 01:18:04 00:02:32 01:50:26 01:58:23 02:04:46 05:53:35 00:01:38 01:28:41 01:44:16 02:00:02 05:12:58 12:28:46
113 Marcus Wilkens STABIL 00:37:22 00:39:25 01:16:47 00:04:12 02:00:54 02:11:06 02:13:10 06:25:10 00:05:33 01:24:40 01:33:48 01:39:02 04:37:29 12:29:09
114 Anders Edström Västerås Simsällskap 00:45:25 00:49:28 01:34:52 00:05:28 01:56:48 02:08:53 02:13:13 06:18:53 00:02:16 01:22:22 01:38:45 01:27:59 04:29:05 12:30:33
115 Per Schultz Eeg Steven Oliven 00:51:51 00:53:34 01:45:24 00:13:01 01:58:23 02:01:47 02:05:57 06:06:07 00:06:35 01:15:26 01:30:33 01:33:35 04:19:33 12:30:38
116 Charlotte Tuvesson Klubb SISU Multisport & Triathlon 00:50:08 00:50:56 01:41:04 00:04:08 02:01:54 02:08:40 02:08:31 06:19:04 00:01:37 01:24:27 01:32:34 01:27:53 04:24:53 12:30:43
117 Peter Tornberg Skövde Triathlon klubb 00:37:47 00:36:53 01:14:39 00:04:36 01:55:22 02:05:56 02:14:41 06:15:58 00:09:10 01:32:47 01:36:22 01:37:50 04:46:58 12:31:20
118 Stefan Johansson Kalmar Running Club 00:45:34 00:48:05 01:33:39 00:06:07 01:52:47 01:53:18 01:52:50 05:38:54 00:02:52 01:26:40 01:44:40 01:58:39 05:09:58 12:31:27
119 Kenneth M Forsberg Kalmar Running Club 00:37:04 00:40:50 01:17:53 00:04:06 02:00:44 02:08:23 02:09:05 06:18:11 00:03:32 01:18:52 01:35:00 01:55:48 04:49:39 12:33:19
120 Stefan Lidén Hälsa Kroppens Själ i Landskrona 00:46:17 00:49:00 01:35:17 00:07:15 01:58:35 02:01:33 02:05:16 06:05:22 00:05:24 01:25:52 01:34:16 01:41:22 04:41:29 12:34:45
121 Magnus Stålnacke OK Vargen 00:43:30 00:44:15 01:27:44 00:05:44 02:06:05 02:03:55 02:07:54 06:17:53 00:05:15 01:29:56 01:32:05 01:36:22 04:38:22 12:34:57
122 Martin Mandrup Odense 00:49:06 00:48:17 01:37:22 00:08:23 01:46:33 01:59:11 02:04:06 05:49:49 00:05:23 01:28:08 01:44:09 01:42:02 04:54:19 12:35:15
123 Dick Fredholm Scania IF 00:44:22 00:45:05 01:29:27 00:12:57 01:53:54 02:01:28 02:05:12 06:00:33 00:06:16 01:31:35 01:36:43 01:37:57 04:46:14 12:35:26
124 Niklas Einarsson Triathlon Väst 00:44:22 00:45:42 01:30:03 00:07:02 01:52:13 02:00:03 02:01:56 05:54:12 00:04:41 01:29:43 01:48:54 01:42:53 05:01:29 12:37:26
125 Helge Nilsson I19 IF 00:48:50 00:56:37 01:45:26 00:05:06 02:03:16 02:09:48 02:07:24 06:20:27 00:02:40 01:20:55 01:35:28 01:27:45 04:24:07 12:37:46
126 Patrik Lidén LIDÉNS 00:50:48 00:52:38 01:43:26 00:08:48 01:58:02 02:00:40 02:04:05 06:02:46 00:06:33 01:17:03 01:35:22 01:44:04 04:36:28 12:37:58
127 Claus Dernjé København 00:48:07 00:50:28 01:38:35 00:07:21 01:50:13 02:05:38 02:08:48 06:04:39 00:07:03 01:22:44 01:35:26 01:43:40 04:41:49 12:39:26
128 Mattias Olander Brunna Hellriders 00:50:40 00:49:11 01:39:50 00:04:57 01:47:09 01:51:37 01:57:26 05:36:11 00:02:57 01:24:19 02:01:11 01:50:33 05:16:02 12:39:55
129 Henrik Hansson Kalmar Running Club 00:41:18 00:42:09 01:23:26 00:06:57 01:56:56 01:57:20 02:00:17 05:54:32 00:05:51 01:27:24 01:45:28 01:56:29 05:09:19 12:40:03
130 Joachim Dahl Wogstad Skjelsbæk Oslofjord Triatlon 00:50:08 00:49:31 01:39:39 00:06:24 01:54:07 01:59:36 02:07:14 06:00:55 00:01:55 01:30:48 01:41:59 01:38:34 04:51:21 12:40:12
131 Christoffer Wiedemann København 00:44:08 00:47:38 01:31:46 00:10:21 02:02:21 01:57:06 02:00:21 05:59:47 00:10:31 01:24:44 01:39:57 01:43:15 04:47:54 12:40:17
132 Fredrik Henriksson Drottningholm 00:43:07 00:46:59 01:30:05 00:03:28 01:53:00 01:58:53 02:04:29 05:56:20 00:05:12 01:31:54 01:41:40 01:51:55 05:05:28 12:40:32
133 Mikael Jacobs Sundbyberg 00:53:16 00:58:49 01:52:04 00:09:46 01:56:03 02:01:21 02:10:16 06:07:38 00:04:20 01:17:43 01:30:14 01:39:07 04:27:03 12:40:50
134 Magnus Zakrisson Mälarö SOK 00:44:00 00:45:35 01:29:35 00:06:46 02:03:40 02:09:36 02:17:35 06:30:50 00:03:27 01:32:35 01:33:01 01:25:06 04:30:42 12:41:17
135 Christer Svantesson vi som springer 00:51:13 00:56:39 01:47:52 00:05:57 01:54:51 02:00:11 02:08:54 06:03:56 00:05:39 01:25:51 01:31:49 01:41:29 04:39:07 12:42:30
136 Tommas Jensen tri morfar 00:40:07 00:40:10 01:20:17 00:08:08 01:57:56 02:07:54 02:18:21 06:24:10 00:05:36 01:25:21 01:37:18 01:42:29 04:45:07 12:43:16
137 Christer Sterving Ramlösa 00:38:28 00:38:37 01:17:04 00:06:19 01:57:23 01:58:52 02:01:29 05:57:44 00:04:10 01:36:51 01:45:15 01:56:38 05:18:43 12:43:58
138 Richard Toss Uppsala 00:39:52 00:43:11 01:23:03 00:04:38 01:56:41 02:02:41 02:11:30 06:10:51 00:02:34 01:23:41 01:44:35 01:55:29 05:03:44 12:44:48
139 Peter Nilsson Kungsörs Sportklubb 00:39:23 00:40:50 01:20:13 00:04:05 01:52:16 02:00:38 02:04:39 05:57:33 00:01:55 01:21:50 01:46:34 02:13:06 05:21:29 12:45:14
140 Søren Kamper Roskilde 00:36:25 00:38:25 01:14:50 00:07:29 02:00:06 02:05:10 02:15:10 06:20:24 00:06:49 01:27:43 01:38:41 01:53:55 05:00:18 12:49:49
141 Carl Nordin KiCa Running 00:47:01 00:46:40 01:33:41 00:09:46 01:59:08 02:04:49 02:11:28 06:15:24 00:07:31 01:26:26 01:38:49 01:38:21 04:43:36 12:49:55
142 Mikael Bauer Lund 00:52:36 00:59:45 01:52:21 00:08:47 01:56:52 02:00:38 02:10:54 06:08:23 00:05:51 01:19:43 01:33:28 01:42:32 04:35:42 12:51:02
143 Kenth Sandén Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 00:41:41 00:46:15 01:27:56 00:06:06 01:56:43 01:59:46 02:02:21 05:58:50 00:03:27 01:31:06 01:50:11 01:54:43 05:15:58 12:52:15
144 Kristoffer Haupt MOB IF 00:43:52 00:47:17 01:31:09 00:07:49 01:57:37 02:09:35 02:09:07 06:16:18 00:04:48 01:31:40 01:40:49 01:40:58 04:53:26 12:53:28
145 Henry Puttonen Nacka 00:42:48 00:44:17 01:27:04 00:05:36 02:07:14 02:08:43 02:12:15 06:28:11 00:03:30 01:31:49 01:36:22 01:42:19 04:50:29 12:54:48
146 Johan Enge Kalmar Running Club 00:42:54 00:44:26 01:27:19 00:07:20 01:58:00 02:02:19 02:04:29 06:04:48 00:09:49 01:28:22 01:49:15 01:48:23 05:05:59 12:55:14
147 Anders Wennberg Anderstorps OK 00:47:05 00:48:32 01:35:37 00:05:58 01:54:19 01:57:12 02:00:25 05:51:56 00:06:22 01:33:56 01:58:50 01:44:26 05:17:10 12:57:01
148 Kimmo Kaila LaKa 00:41:11 00:43:01 01:24:11 00:05:02 01:54:32 01:59:10 02:05:53 05:59:34 00:03:40 01:36:22 01:59:14 01:50:34 05:26:09 12:58:34
149 Maria Gabriels Stockholm City Triathlon 00:49:45 00:58:03 01:47:47 00:06:23 02:08:38 02:11:14 02:15:25 06:35:16 00:01:41 01:21:09 01:31:10 01:35:46 04:28:04 12:59:10
150 Stefan Tveit Team skärgården 00:35:30 00:37:17 01:12:47 00:04:25 02:00:33 02:10:17 02:13:32 06:24:21 00:04:38 01:40:03 01:45:20 01:48:47 05:14:09 13:00:17
151 Kenneth Gysing Runners World 00:50:27 00:53:32 01:43:58 00:10:33 02:03:17 02:05:19 02:12:07 06:20:42 00:07:57 01:25:40 01:39:16 01:32:19 04:37:14 13:00:23
152 Jonas Andersson Kalmar Running Club 00:37:03 00:40:49 01:17:52 00:04:03 01:46:19 01:57:52 02:03:23 05:47:32 00:02:08 01:52:48 02:03:22 02:02:25 05:58:34 13:10:07
153 Joakim Rehnvall S3/61 Adbn 00:45:57 00:48:16 01:34:13 00:05:59 02:00:01 02:05:33 02:09:32 06:15:05 00:05:15 01:27:25 01:49:28 01:56:49 05:13:40 13:14:10
154 Per Ekstrand Rookies 00:45:43 00:52:59 01:38:42 00:07:20 02:00:43 02:03:58 02:16:54 06:21:33 00:04:21 01:28:31 01:49:04 01:46:48 05:04:22 13:16:17
155 Tyrone Johansson Växjö Teleborg 00:46:52 00:50:05 01:36:56 00:05:51 01:55:01 01:57:28 02:02:22 05:54:51 00:04:55 01:26:56 02:06:02 02:01:30 05:34:27 13:16:58
156 Jörgen Persson Formtoppen 00:54:43 01:01:19 01:56:01 00:12:03 01:58:43 02:01:58 02:04:38 06:05:18 00:04:15 01:25:08 01:44:56 01:49:35 04:59:39 13:17:14
157 Mikkel Justesen Hvalsø Løbeklub 00:43:21 00:44:25 01:27:46 00:03:43 01:56:09 01:57:40 02:06:31 06:00:19 00:02:00 01:38:45 01:52:59 02:11:48 05:43:32 13:17:18
158 Fredrik Erixon Ösby If 00:42:40 00:48:25 01:31:04 00:09:52 02:00:31 02:07:04 02:11:09 06:18:43 00:06:01 01:35:27 01:48:11 01:48:15 05:11:51 13:17:29
159 Lennart Nilsson Löparfolket Kosta 00:43:02 00:44:47 01:27:48 00:06:48 02:08:46 02:18:14 02:22:46 06:49:44 00:04:18 01:31:15 01:42:14 01:35:29 04:48:57 13:17:34
160 Thomas Bjernflo Björnstorps IF 00:39:42 00:43:25 01:23:07 00:05:27 01:51:47 02:03:03 02:04:30 05:59:20 00:05:11 01:43:29 01:58:51 02:06:13 05:48:31 13:21:34
161 Kim Nielsen Grindsted 00:50:26 00:52:01 01:42:26 00:12:45 02:06:12 02:12:21 02:19:05 06:37:37 00:11:37 01:17:19 01:35:00 01:45:11 04:37:29 13:21:52
162 Gerth Ekström Åsaka Sportklubb 00:43:22 00:44:25 01:27:47 00:05:33 01:54:52 01:58:48 02:08:59 06:02:38 00:02:54 01:43:42 01:53:01 02:07:39 05:44:21 13:23:11
163 Stina Nordahl Kinnnunen Rättvik 00:44:50 00:46:10 01:31:00 00:04:12 02:03:06 02:09:11 02:12:07 06:24:23 00:06:21 01:34:40 01:51:06 01:52:55 05:18:40 13:24:34
164 Alfred Eklöf Göteborg 00:45:14 00:48:45 01:33:59 00:12:07 02:09:15 02:14:26 02:22:49 06:46:28 00:07:41 01:19:03 01:37:30 01:47:54 04:44:26 13:24:38
165 Lars Davis Planbo 00:41:57 00:42:52 01:24:49 00:11:07 02:01:30 02:08:25 02:15:20 06:25:14 00:10:24 01:44:16 01:43:25 01:47:00 05:14:40 13:26:12
166 Henrik Dau Frederiksen TRI4 00:41:07 00:45:33 01:26:40 00:08:02 02:01:51 02:05:06 02:18:23 06:25:20 00:07:25 01:18:17 01:48:45 02:12:07 05:19:08 13:26:33
167 Henrik André Solna 00:42:25 00:44:28 01:26:53 00:08:20 02:09:36 02:18:02 02:24:33 06:52:10 00:06:46 01:23:26 01:41:40 01:48:37 04:53:42 13:27:50
168 Johan Kensby OK Tyr 00:57:45 01:04:15 02:01:59 00:07:23 02:14:03 02:14:09 02:20:02 06:48:14 00:05:12 01:08:43 01:25:51 01:50:56 04:25:30 13:28:16
169 Johan Carlsson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 00:51:41 00:53:52 01:45:33 00:08:34 02:02:12 02:03:19 02:07:36 06:13:05 00:04:53 01:36:25 01:59:17 01:40:47 05:16:28 13:28:30
170 Kent Åberg Kalmar Running Club 00:39:22 00:42:00 01:21:22 00:03:38 01:48:28 01:51:52 02:00:45 05:41:04 00:02:48 01:46:07 02:03:56 02:29:48 06:19:50 13:28:40
171 Fredrik Nordberg Heleneholms IF Tri Team 00:37:17 00:38:17 01:15:34 00:05:24 01:54:26 01:59:58 02:09:58 06:04:22 00:02:21 01:49:24 02:07:21 02:05:54 06:02:38 13:30:16
172 Carl-Fredrik Lindahl Halmstad Triathleterna 00:48:21 00:49:39 01:37:59 00:06:03 02:08:07 02:18:00 02:21:07 06:47:14 00:02:33 01:31:59 01:41:48 01:43:17 04:57:03 13:30:51
173 Yngve Frederich Telia Idrotts & Fritidsförening 00:44:44 00:46:27 01:31:11 00:05:09 01:56:12 01:59:25 02:06:16 06:01:51 00:05:49 01:45:05 02:08:54 01:54:09 05:48:08 13:32:05
174 Erik Kollinius Sundbybergs IK 00:45:16 00:47:53 01:33:09 00:05:22 02:10:47 02:16:25 02:21:34 06:48:45 00:04:40 01:30:09 01:43:30 01:47:22 05:01:00 13:32:52
175 Magnus Hellström Axa 01:01:56 00:56:37 01:58:32 00:10:25 02:13:16 02:14:20 02:17:44 06:45:19 00:06:18 01:24:36 01:32:48 01:35:18 04:32:41 13:33:13
176 Peter Eriksson Göteborg 00:56:55 01:00:41 01:57:36 00:07:46 02:17:07 02:18:48 02:23:05 06:58:59 00:03:23 01:24:11 01:30:43 01:32:46 04:27:39 13:35:22
177 Peter Gustavsson Friskis & Svettis Karlstad 00:52:57 00:55:08 01:48:04 00:06:50 02:05:34 02:13:55 02:29:25 06:48:54 00:05:13 01:33:12 01:41:29 01:32:27 04:47:07 13:36:06
178 Susanne Persson Väsby SS Triathlon 00:50:06 00:51:41 01:41:46 00:04:06 02:11:00 02:10:00 02:17:33 06:38:33 00:01:21 01:38:07 01:49:10 01:43:38 05:10:54 13:36:37
179 Martin Sandell Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka 00:42:34 00:44:47 01:27:21 00:09:51 02:12:04 02:16:24 02:21:33 06:50:00 00:05:20 01:31:58 01:46:26 01:46:31 05:04:55 13:37:25
180 Hans Christian Ivarsen Viborg 00:43:36 00:45:19 01:28:55 00:07:44 01:56:42 02:03:24 02:08:39 06:08:45 00:07:58 01:49:16 01:53:08 02:03:17 05:45:40 13:38:59
181 Klaus Gertsen Cykelmotion Viborg 00:43:05 00:44:56 01:28:01 00:09:20 01:56:16 02:03:36 02:14:58 06:14:49 00:07:49 01:42:43 01:53:15 02:03:05 05:39:02 13:38:59
182 Thorbjörn Karlsson Kalmar Running Club 00:41:45 00:41:51 01:23:35 00:07:22 01:59:43 02:07:44 02:10:44 06:18:10 00:07:16 01:48:04 01:57:16 01:57:57 05:43:16 13:39:38
183 Björn Kjellin Duvbo. Sundbyberg 00:36:10 00:39:01 01:15:10 00:05:17 02:01:55 02:17:44 02:29:51 06:49:29 00:06:46 01:38:31 01:50:40 01:55:36 05:24:46 13:41:26
184 Håkan Karlström Karlskrona 00:52:34 00:55:25 01:47:59 00:09:11 02:06:10 02:15:57 02:19:21 06:41:27 00:06:09 01:27:59 01:46:57 01:46:12 05:01:07 13:45:51
185 Henrik Højstrøm Frederiksberg 00:44:12 00:44:45 01:28:56 00:08:38 02:04:02 02:07:36 02:14:25 06:26:02 00:05:00 01:41:38 02:00:21 01:57:15 05:39:13 13:47:47
186 Elisabeth Karlsson Anderstorps OK 00:55:05 00:55:28 01:50:32 00:07:25 02:30:13 02:18:51 02:23:00 07:12:02 00:05:54 01:23:17 01:32:52 01:36:49 04:32:56 13:48:49
187 Daniel Roxvret Linköping 00:52:24 00:55:11 01:47:34 00:04:06 02:04:14 02:10:11 02:23:12 06:37:37 00:02:13 01:23:50 01:54:57 01:58:37 05:17:23 13:48:51
188 Marius Johansen Oslofjord Triatlon 00:36:05 00:38:13 01:14:17 00:05:57 01:51:57 02:02:09 02:16:05 06:10:11 00:08:59 01:37:43 02:07:04 02:24:46 06:09:31 13:48:54
189 Tommy Ivarsson Stockholm Multisport klubb 00:52:11 00:57:34 01:49:45 00:06:30 01:53:23 02:03:56 02:09:31 06:06:48 00:06:12 01:27:51 02:31:24 01:44:42 05:43:56 13:53:10
190 Jakob Schmidt SATS Triathlon 00:54:22 00:55:32 01:49:54 00:19:12 02:01:53 02:09:15 02:13:44 06:24:51 00:11:02 01:35:25 01:43:29 01:51:15 05:10:09 13:55:06
191 Jesper Bach Dall Haderslev TRI 2000 00:51:35 00:53:11 01:44:46 00:06:19 02:02:16 02:06:58 02:14:02 06:23:16 00:04:30 01:37:46 02:00:18 02:00:10 05:38:13 13:57:01
192 Jonas Andersson Åsarp 00:34:18 00:37:07 01:11:24 00:06:53 02:15:45 02:22:35 02:26:03 07:04:22 00:05:10 01:39:54 01:45:37 02:05:46 05:31:16 13:59:04
193 Joachim Ahl Falköping 01:00:46 01:06:50 02:07:36 00:04:48 02:05:02 02:09:37 02:09:31 06:24:10 00:03:23 01:35:45 01:49:29 01:53:58 05:19:10 13:59:04
194 Øivind Amundsen Oslo 00:46:23 00:44:40 01:31:03 00:07:16 01:59:53 02:06:52 02:13:21 06:20:05 00:04:21 01:43:22 02:12:55 02:00:29 05:56:45 13:59:28
195 Michel Tolj Stockholm 00:49:05 00:53:07 01:42:11 00:12:32 02:08:11 02:09:03 02:20:45 06:37:59 00:09:39 01:46:37 01:45:49 01:46:31 05:18:57 14:01:16
196 Stefan Zetterström Team Ultra Triathlon TK 00:38:39 00:39:08 01:17:47 00:07:34 01:58:54 02:07:35 02:08:59 06:15:27 00:06:05 02:09:38 02:05:11 02:05:39 06:20:27 14:07:17
197 Gisela Lindoff Team Ultra Triathlon TK 00:44:50 00:46:18 01:31:07 00:08:37 02:02:35 02:05:24 02:15:11 06:23:10 00:05:41 01:48:01 02:06:15 02:04:29 05:58:44 14:07:17
198 Michael Holst Store Fuglede 00:41:05 00:39:33 01:20:37 00:04:16 01:59:31 02:06:48 02:15:33 06:21:51 00:03:28 01:55:20 02:06:24 02:15:53 06:17:37 14:07:48
199 Magnus Nyberg Kalmar 00:45:51 00:57:27 01:43:17 00:09:18 02:03:15 02:04:54 02:10:14 06:18:22 00:07:29 01:46:14 02:06:47 01:56:58 05:49:57 14:08:21
200 David Lilljegren MC-gänget 00:53:42 00:52:50 01:46:32 00:07:56 02:10:53 02:18:18 02:34:01 07:03:11 00:06:30 01:29:27 01:49:45 01:46:33 05:05:44 14:09:51
201 Johan Åhman Ulricehamn 00:40:21 00:47:15 01:27:35 00:06:43 02:05:11 02:14:33 02:16:21 06:36:03 00:07:38 01:42:50 01:56:20 02:13:46 05:52:55 14:10:52
202 Ljunggren Olof Össlövs slåtterförening 00:45:36 00:45:42 01:31:18 00:07:45 02:07:38 02:13:45 02:22:19 06:43:41 00:07:05 01:39:34 01:55:03 02:06:31 05:41:07 14:10:54
203 John Kollinius Sundbyberg 00:45:09 00:46:06 01:31:15 00:07:22 02:35:55 02:42:26 02:48:33 08:06:53 00:03:13 01:16:15 01:34:22 01:35:56 04:26:32 14:15:13
204 Niclas Jonsson Hisings Backa 00:39:35 00:41:34 01:21:09 00:10:07 02:07:10 02:16:15 02:19:53 06:43:17 00:10:54 01:43:48 01:58:53 02:09:23 05:52:03 14:17:27
205 Tomas Fernström Göteborg 00:38:55 00:41:49 01:20:44 00:04:32 02:04:58 02:24:54 02:35:13 07:05:04 00:03:27 01:42:52 02:02:41 02:04:04 05:49:36 14:23:21
206 Petter Rodhelind Team Skärgården 00:45:55 00:52:25 01:38:19 00:07:24 02:10:18 02:23:02 02:17:42 06:51:01 00:07:34 01:36:18 02:06:23 02:00:34 05:43:14 14:27:30
207 Erik Hjelmberg Stockholm KBK 00:51:30 00:56:17 01:47:47 00:09:44 02:14:19 02:20:02 02:23:23 06:57:43 00:12:51 01:31:31 01:37:39 02:12:23 05:21:32 14:29:36
208 Fredrik Isaksson Heleneholms IF Tri Team 00:36:15 00:39:45 01:16:00 00:08:59 01:52:47 02:01:34 02:12:15 06:06:36 00:06:52 01:45:12 02:45:21 02:20:58 06:51:31 14:29:56
209 Stefan Olsson Polishögskolan Solna 00:52:45 00:55:14 01:47:59 00:10:58 02:10:48 02:14:15 02:22:30 06:47:32 00:06:37 01:32:22 01:59:28 02:05:16 05:37:05 14:30:08
210 Susanne Christenson Lerum 00:56:15 00:56:33 01:52:48 00:07:12 02:11:16 02:10:19 02:15:38 06:37:12 00:04:45 01:46:09 01:57:59 02:05:03 05:49:10 14:31:05
211 Anders Ström www.stroms.biz 00:54:29 01:00:51 01:55:19 00:06:52 02:07:10 02:28:29 02:30:02 07:05:39 00:02:57 01:41:40 01:46:29 01:56:41 05:24:48 14:35:34
212 Lars Boman Rookies 01:00:19 01:01:59 02:02:17 00:05:43 02:09:21 02:19:40 02:29:22 06:58:22 00:03:26 01:38:45 01:56:15 01:52:35 05:27:34 14:37:20
213 Lennart Broberg Össlövs slåtterförening 00:47:28 00:48:58 01:36:26 00:12:47 01:59:42 02:10:40 02:23:12 06:33:33 00:07:03 02:10:19 02:01:04 01:58:31 06:09:53 14:39:40
214 Thomas Orboe Roskilde 00:38:52 00:39:34 01:18:26 00:08:06 02:21:13 02:23:03 02:33:58 07:18:13 00:04:37 01:39:49 01:58:55 02:11:39 05:50:23 14:39:43
215 Tomas Richter Staffanstorps Cykelklubb 00:46:00 00:50:10 01:36:09 00:06:00 02:05:01 02:09:02 02:19:27 06:33:29 00:04:29 02:01:11 02:10:59 02:09:09 06:21:18 14:41:24
216 Stefan Linder Södersjukhusets Idrottsförening 00:51:01 01:02:25 01:53:26 00:16:12 02:10:00 02:07:16 02:17:50 06:35:05 00:15:16 01:49:17 01:54:37 01:58:08 05:42:01 14:41:57
217 Michael Södermalm Starkare AB 00:54:39 00:53:05 01:47:43 00:10:49 02:27:31 02:23:12 02:25:31 07:16:13 00:14:18 01:51:52 01:47:54 01:40:33 05:20:18 14:49:19
218 Christian Mathiasen Roskilde 00:54:51 01:04:14 01:59:05 00:06:37 01:55:07 02:11:51 02:16:07 06:23:04 00:11:08 01:52:52 02:06:37 02:10:57 06:10:26 14:50:18
219 Kent Linné Bäckhammars Bruk AB 00:48:14 00:53:21 01:41:35 00:06:43 02:00:27 02:11:42 02:21:50 06:33:58 00:03:58 01:52:30 02:09:02 02:22:39 06:24:10 14:50:21
220 Jan Castlin Stockholm Långdistansklubb 00:57:29 01:03:44 02:01:13 00:09:28 02:12:04 02:14:16 02:22:54 06:49:14 00:07:13 01:40:09 02:06:49 01:56:18 05:43:16 14:50:21
221 Fredrik Lindeberg MOB IF 00:49:26 00:47:51 01:37:16 00:11:09 02:17:34 02:17:42 02:16:29 06:51:43 00:07:56 02:05:19 01:58:43 01:59:18 06:03:20 14:51:23
222 Stig Kristensson Brain State Technology 00:59:40 00:57:09 01:56:48 00:07:27 02:18:33 02:23:36 02:39:23 07:21:31 00:11:56 01:44:05 01:46:39 01:46:09 05:16:52 14:54:33
223 Jens Söderberg Emballator 01:02:08 01:09:27 02:11:35 00:09:44 02:14:25 02:13:50 02:25:45 06:54:00 00:10:22 01:44:36 01:52:43 02:00:52 05:38:10 15:03:48
224 Karl Tore Seime BCK Triathlon 00:51:31 00:57:09 01:48:40 00:06:48 02:07:29 02:19:01 02:22:39 06:49:07 00:05:37 01:57:54 02:17:37 01:58:42 06:14:13 15:04:24
999 Ronny Dux Redy Sport Jeans Box Team 00:32:44 00:33:12 01:05:56 00:02:23 01:38:19 01:41:04 01:43:49 05:03:12 00:01:00 01:24:18 DNF
999 Andreas Rappe Auditeco 00:40:15 00:42:28 01:22:43 00:04:17 01:57:20 DNF
999 Lukas Strömberg Stockholm 00:36:03 00:38:21 01:14:23 00:02:54 01:51:41 01:57:38 02:00:24 05:49:42 00:02:23 01:14:44 DNF
999 Robert Jojje Karlsson Cyclecomponents.com 00:32:49 00:33:15 01:06:03 00:02:12 01:38:02 01:38:14 01:37:32 04:53:48 00:01:41 00:59:38 DNF
999 Mats Persson Helsingborg 00:42:52 00:44:20 01:27:12 00:04:07 01:44:27 01:47:13 01:57:01 05:28:40 00:02:52 DNF
999 Peter Nordensvärd Marathon Sport 00:53:56 00:54:19 01:48:14 00:10:21 01:59:07 02:04:36 02:06:57 06:10:40 00:06:37 01:36:39 DNF
999 Gustav Carlsson Simklubben Elfsborg 00:37:42 00:38:59 01:16:41 00:02:48 01:42:33 01:47:03 01:53:07 05:22:43 00:01:03 DNF
999 Lars Henriksson Lund 00:38:33 00:40:45 01:19:17 00:05:30 01:43:03 01:49:58 01:57:43 05:30:43 00:03:26 02:53:34 DNF
999 Jesper Lindberg Halmstad Garnisions IF 00:34:17 00:35:51 01:10:07 00:03:22 01:41:48 01:46:46 01:53:59 05:22:32 00:02:06 DNF
999 Thomas Jakobsen Haslev 00:45:23 00:48:27 01:33:50 00:06:27 02:06:26 02:15:16 03:34:49 07:56:30 00:03:01 DNF
999 Mats Runesson OK Lindena 00:54:01 00:54:49 01:48:50 00:04:35 02:07:48 02:12:22 02:22:07 06:42:17 00:02:21 DNF
999 Bent Olav Olsen Oslofjord Triatlon 00:38:35 00:39:16 01:17:51 00:04:52 01:50:38 01:53:44 01:57:46 05:42:07 00:02:24 DNF
999 Johan Frisk Min egen skull.... 00:39:57 00:43:14 01:23:10 00:04:34 01:56:59 02:01:46 02:05:27 06:04:10 00:02:07 DNF
999 Pär Sikö Team Create 00:38:36 00:40:08 01:18:44 00:05:13 DNF
999 Linda Fredriksson Högby IF 00:46:04 00:47:14 01:33:18 00:07:47 02:15:27 02:16:41 02:22:14 06:54:22 00:03:59 01:24:25 01:49:47 DNF
999 Magnus Svahn Kalmar Running Club 00:36:21 00:37:53 01:14:14 00:10:27 01:49:21 01:52:10 01:55:25 05:36:55 00:09:14 DNF
999 Fredrik Sandelin Sandviken 00:37:49 00:39:49 01:17:38 00:05:41 01:49:41 01:56:25 02:01:08 05:47:13 00:02:34 DNF
999 Ulf Danielsson Peab IF väst 00:31:06 00:31:59 01:03:04 00:02:30 01:44:32 01:50:27 01:56:56 05:31:54 00:05:26 01:28:52 DNF
999 Fredrik Sandell Vaxholm 00:46:05 00:47:39 01:33:44 00:07:35 02:12:22 02:45:44 02:50:19 07:48:24 00:04:55 01:45:19 01:58:10 DNF

Tillbaka Tillbaka