Kalmar Triathlon 2011-08-06

707 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
PLATS   NAMN FÖRENINGORT SIMNING PL SIM T1 CYKEL PL CYKEL T2 LÖPNING PL LÖPNING TID
Damer Masters 35-39
1 Rylander Jessica Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1:16:03 3 0:02:13 5:20:41 1 0:01:46 4:02:33 1 10:43:14
2 Åbjörn Tina Örebro AIK 1:15:20 2 0:04:36 5:38:40 2 0:05:55 4:07:35 2 11:12:04
3 Gadd Viktoria Simklubben RAN 0:59:28 1 0:02:10 6:04:00 6 0:02:23 4:15:24 4 11:23:23
4 Rosenbaum Erika Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 1:17:28 4 0:03:13 6:09:54 7 0:02:07 4:12:27 3 11:45:08
5 Lilja Tina Frostamultisport klubb 1:26:34 7 0:04:09 5:39:48 3 0:02:22 4:58:51 6 12:11:43
6 Lantto Sofie Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 1:18:57 5 0:03:02 5:56:19 4 0:02:53 4:59:14 7 12:20:24
7 Palmén Josefin IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 1:24:00 6 0:05:27 6:32:33 8 0:04:05 4:24:50 5 12:30:53
8 Edofsson Mia Team Kungälv IS 1:35:04 8 0:05:06 5:59:41 5 0:04:39 5:00:27 8 12:44:56
9 Lundquist Ann-Charlotte Idrottsklubben Wilske 1:56:54 9 0:06:09 7:07:17 9 0:03:51 5:20:36 9 14:34:45
Damer Masters 40-44
1 Johnsson Victoria Kalmar Running Club 1:08:50 1 0:02:59 5:11:26 1 0:01:57 4:05:18 2 10:30:28
2 Araskog Anna Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 1:22:02 4 0:02:16 5:34:43 2 0:02:18 4:05:57 4 11:07:15
3 Kvapil Helena Stockholm City Triathlon 1:20:15 3 0:03:20 6:18:44 5 0:03:23 3:55:58 1 11:41:38
4 Hjälmered Linda Triathlon Väst 1:57:12 7 0:05:28 5:39:10 3 0:05:53 4:05:28 3 11:53:10
5 Andersson Carolina Norrtälje Simklubb/Triathlon 1:17:03 2 0:04:36 6:14:31 4 0:04:29 4:42:36 5 12:23:12
6 Sjögren Anneli Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1:34:43 5 0:04:27 6:24:32 6 0:03:10 5:10:49 7 13:17:39
7 Karlsson Katrin Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1:48:27 6 0:05:57 6:26:12 7 0:05:35 5:03:29 6 13:29:39
Damer Masters 45-49
1 Åström Annika Upplands-Bro SS / Triathlon 1:04:36 1 0:04:02 5:56:17 1 0:04:06 4:07:29 1 11:16:29
2 Wernstål Ulrika Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1:26:23 3 0:04:23 5:58:28 3 0:02:51 4:12:33 2 11:44:36
3 Johansson Marie Kalmar Running Club 1:26:09 2 0:03:36 5:57:44 2 0:02:04 4:29:16 4 11:58:45
4 Elefant Eva-Lott Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1:28:02 4 0:04:17 6:19:47 4 0:01:27 4:13:47 3 12:07:17
Damer Masters 50-54
1 Karlsson Lena Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1:17:19 1 0:02:55 5:41:50 1 0:02:18 4:58:40 1 12:03:00
Damer Motion
1 Trumstedt Magdalena Lerum 1:15:19 2 0:02:14 5:54:40 3 0:02:19 4:20:00 8 11:34:30
2 Annebäck Malin Sollentuna 1:27:07 5 0:27:56 5:50:53 1 0:02:58 4:01:57 2 11:50:49
3 Jansson Maria Team Ultra Sweden LK 1:47:39 18 0:04:44 6:20:22 11 0:01:50 3:47:58 1 12:02:31
4 Wood Sophie London 1:18:53 3 0:04:55 6:15:14 9 0:07:21 4:17:55 6 12:04:17
5 Mattsson Anna Stockholm 1:39:18 11 0:04:08 6:12:23 8 0:02:16 4:08:07 5 12:06:09
6 Bystedt Monica Hemsö IF 1:43:29 14 0:07:12 5:52:49 2 0:07:38 4:18:54 7 12:10:00
7 Blomqvist Lina Luleå 1:27:19 6 0:05:09 6:29:49 13 0:04:09 4:05:21 3 12:11:45
8 Ehlin Kolk Maria Stockholm Multisport klubb 1:41:46 12 0:04:28 5:57:22 4 0:03:29 4:33:10 11 12:20:14
9 Höij Hanna Stockholm 1:42:59 13 0:03:31 6:12:13 7 0:02:30 4:33:50 12 12:35:02
10 Östensson Emma Nybro SKI 1:43:39 15 0:09:26 6:32:05 14 0:05:07 4:07:41 4 12:37:56
11 Thim Hanna Leena Tromsö 1:11:11 1 0:05:14 6:12:07 6 0:04:25 5:14:59 16 12:47:55
12 Berg Sophie Onyx Sportcenter 1:32:44 9 0:05:10 6:04:29 5 0:05:07 5:05:26 15 12:52:53
13 Olofsson Ann-Mari Fortum 1:24:59 4 0:07:46 6:19:36 10 0:05:06 4:59:30 14 12:56:54
14 Gustafsson Camilla Stockholm 1:45:15 16 0:07:46 6:59:18 18 0:06:17 4:20:25 9 13:19:00
15 Bengtsson Linda Klåveröds Skidklubb 1:56:05 19 0:05:30 6:25:49 12 0:04:14 4:50:36 13 13:22:12
16 Nyberg Trine Kalmar Running Club 1:45:59 17 0:08:03 7:01:29 20 0:05:37 4:28:28 10 13:29:34
17 Wimmerstedt Mar-Louise Triathlon Syd 1:32:13 8 0:05:01 6:59:21 19 0:03:33 5:16:33 17 13:56:40
18 Lovén Elisabeth Linköping 1:33:05 10 0:04:19 6:40:26 16 0:03:55 6:23:16 18 14:44:59
999 Rautio Paulina Östersund 2:13:09 21 0:06:09 6:57:45 17 0:05:36
999 Poulter Fiona Stirling Triathlon Club 1:30:18 7 0:03:43 6:39:57 15
999 Diehn Angelica Älvsjö 2:04:41 20 0:04:28
Damer Seniorer
1 Larsson Camilla Team 2XU 1:15:26 5 0:02:22 4:50:35 1 0:01:37 3:24:46 2 9:34:44
2 Eriksson Linda IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:09:47 4 0:02:41 5:12:44 2 0:02:05 3:40:40 3 10:07:54
3 Eriksson Ulrika Triathlon Väst 0:59:38 1 0:01:34 5:20:44 3 0:01:17 3:57:04 4 10:20:15
4 Åström Katarina Triathlon Väst 1:28:39 15 0:04:09 5:29:30 8 0:01:59 3:21:47 1 10:26:03
5 Edvinsson Karin Karlskrona Simsällskap 1:03:20 2 0:02:01 5:20:54 4 0:01:22 3:58:46 5 10:26:21
6 Holmgren Anna Södertälje Simsällskap Triathlon 1:19:56 8 0:02:59 5:22:52 6 0:01:42 4:08:00 7 10:55:26
7 Gabriels Maria Säters IF Triathlon 1:24:20 11 0:02:33 5:23:26 7 0:01:55 4:05:47 6 10:57:59
8 Gustafsson Sara SOK Knallen 1:04:03 3 0:04:17 5:44:06 11 0:05:55 4:10:20 9 11:08:40
9 Carlsson Lova Alnö Race Team 1:16:01 7 0:03:22 5:41:24 10 0:02:15 4:14:27 10 11:17:27
10 Pernestål Anna Stockholm City Triathlon 1:26:08 13 0:02:40 5:31:29 9 0:04:09 4:16:50 11 11:21:13
11 Holmlund Ida Stöcke TS Järnet 1:15:49 6 0:01:53 5:21:23 5 0:02:13 5:09:24 16 11:50:38
12 Nilsson Elenor Kalmar Running Club 1:40:35 20 0:07:17 6:07:26 13 0:02:55 4:08:26 8 12:06:37
13 Henriksson Camilla Idrottsklubben Wilske 1:32:09 18 0:05:20 6:26:03 16 0:02:48 4:19:26 12 12:25:45
14 Philp Tora Stockholm City Triathlon 1:24:37 12 0:03:14 6:25:01 15 0:03:11 4:39:31 13 12:35:31
15 Holmberg Liselott Stockholm Långdistansklubb 1:23:20 10 0:05:36 6:19:48 14 0:02:11 4:54:28 14 12:45:21
16 Gradling Sjöström Sara Alnö Race Team 1:27:02 14 0:03:45 5:58:07 12 0:04:02 5:39:20 18 13:12:14
17 Herlin Vilma Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 1:30:52 17 0:06:02 6:52:14 20 0:04:45 4:56:39 15 13:30:31
18 Johansson Caroline Triathlon Väst 1:21:31 9 0:04:04 6:42:10 17 0:02:19 5:58:22 21 14:08:23
19 Lantto Lisa Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 1:33:14 19 0:04:24 7:03:11 21 0:02:27 5:37:10 17 14:20:25
19 Bach Johanna Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 1:41:01 21 0:03:39 6:50:36 18 0:02:57 5:42:14 19 14:20:25
21 Holmén Sofia Triathlon Väst 1:29:29 16 0:07:23 6:51:49 19 0:05:10 5:56:53 20 14:30:43
999 Fjellström Amanda Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 2:01:45 22 0:07:07
Herrar Masters 35-39
1 Oom Peter Mölndal Outdoor IF 1:02:41 4 0:01:45 4:50:35 2 0:01:55 3:16:32 1 9:13:25
2 Ericsson Per Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1:07:11 10 0:02:22 5:11:32 14 0:01:32 3:19:54 3 9:42:30
3 Karlsson Gustav Kristianstads Triathlon Klubb 1:07:40 12 0:07:18 4:47:25 1 0:01:37 3:40:10 13 9:44:08
4 Törn Henrik Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 1:05:41 6 0:02:31 5:08:23 11 0:01:10 3:28:49 4 9:46:32
5 Mustonen Mathias IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 1:07:14 11 0:01:50 5:04:29 8 0:01:15 3:40:52 14 9:55:39
6 Heribertsson Mattias Triathlon Väst 1:10:43 19 0:03:31 5:05:09 9 0:02:45 3:33:33 9 9:55:39
7 Malm Anders Linköpings Triathlonklubb 1:11:52 21 0:03:28 5:02:29 4 0:02:22 3:36:01 11 9:56:10
8 Myrestam Clas Väsby SS Triathlon 1:01:48 2 0:02:04 5:18:01 20 0:01:15 3:33:12 8 9:56:17
9 Hjälmered Mattias Triathlon Väst 1:14:13 25 0:02:38 4:52:11 3 0:02:06 3:46:08 17 9:57:14
10 Bjurelid Johan Kalmar Running Club 1:16:53 33 0:03:13 5:04:10 6 0:02:23 3:34:34 10 10:01:10
11 McFarlane Sean Flying Fox Bikes 1:20:01 39 0:03:27 5:04:13 7 0:01:45 3:32:32 7 10:01:56
12 Häggström Olof Stöcke TS Järnet 1:11:04 20 0:01:58 5:18:14 22 0:01:45 3:29:54 5 10:02:52
13 Brümmer Jacob Triathlon Väst 1:08:06 15 0:03:39 5:20:50 27 0:02:20 3:39:43 12 10:14:36
14 Eriksson Michael IFK Sala 1:07:56 13 0:02:56 5:11:11 13 0:02:12 3:53:59 18 10:18:13
15 Rennemo Thomas FK Herkules Triathlon 1:28:17 51 0:03:35 5:30:45 35 0:02:21 3:17:52 2 10:22:49
16 Bolling Stefan Vallentuna CK Triathlon 1:06:29 7 0:03:42 5:10:04 12 0:02:27 4:02:13 22 10:24:53
17 Mosén Henrik Triathlon Väst 1:17:41 35 0:02:36 5:07:43 10 0:02:05 3:55:08 19 10:25:11
18 Johansson Patric Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1:23:48 44 0:03:09 5:14:30 17 0:01:53 3:43:06 15 10:26:24
19 Fakt Jerker IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:16:47 32 0:03:01 5:44:40 47 0:02:09 3:30:22 6 10:36:58
20 Hilmersson Andreas Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1:07:05 8 0:02:27 5:23:47 30 0:02:31 4:02:41 23 10:38:28
21 Lindqvist Marcus Helsinki Triathlon 1:17:17 34 0:03:10 5:04:04 5 0:01:54 4:14:52 30 10:41:15
22 Rotinen Esa Stockholm Långdistansklubb 1:20:55 41 0:03:28 5:30:19 33 0:01:59 3:45:24 16 10:42:02
23 Gelotte Torbjörn Mölndal Outdoor IF 1:10:42 18 0:02:41 5:17:49 18 0:01:48 4:09:55 26 10:42:52
24 Isacson Staffan Puppy Triathlete Society 1:13:18 24 0:03:37 5:13:12 16 0:02:29 4:12:20 29 10:44:54
25 Tornberg Peter Skövde Triathlon klubb 1:12:37 23 0:03:20 5:18:51 24 0:02:31 4:11:27 28 10:48:45
26 Rimér Stephan Stockholm City Triathlon 1:15:44 28 0:02:46 5:31:16 36 0:03:06 3:56:50 20 10:49:40
27 Larsson Gary Alingsås Triathlonklubb 0:59:32 1 0:02:13 5:22:33 28 0:03:27 4:23:58 36 10:51:42
28 Lilja Joakim IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:07:07 9 0:03:14 5:40:00 43 0:03:53 3:59:06 21 10:53:18
29 Andreasson Fredrik Triathlon Väst 1:08:36 17 0:04:41 5:20:37 25 0:02:17 4:17:49 32 10:53:58
30 Lupton Tim 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 1:12:29 22 0:02:26 5:11:42 15 0:03:07 4:28:08 39 10:57:50
31 Jarl Peter AXA Sports Club 1:08:31 16 0:03:28 5:38:16 42 0:04:42 4:06:15 25 11:01:11
32 Boström Jonas Alnö Race Team 1:17:52 36 0:03:41 5:18:02 21 0:02:56 4:22:25 34 11:04:54
33 Malmsten Andreas Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1:17:55 37 0:03:19 5:25:32 32 0:02:18 4:16:07 31 11:05:10
34 Friberg Carl Triathlon Väst 1:16:26 29 0:05:43 5:17:58 19 0:06:27 4:19:39 33 11:06:11
35 Lindskog Johan Örebro AIK 1:18:22 38 0:03:19 5:35:28 38 0:04:28 4:05:37 24 11:07:13
36 Kalén Magnus Kalmar Running Club 1:05:05 5 0:02:42 5:23:03 29 0:02:11 4:47:08 47 11:20:07
37 Hagström Magnus A.S Nälsta 1:14:44 26 0:03:23 5:20:41 26 0:03:05 4:40:34 45 11:22:25
38 Annell Daniel 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 1:21:37 43 0:03:43 5:24:40 31 0:03:34 4:29:07 40 11:22:39
39 Bergqvist Fredrik IFK Sala 1:24:26 46 0:04:39 5:18:44 23 0:02:37 4:40:24 44 11:30:48
40 Johnels Henrik Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 1:29:47 52 0:04:13 5:46:19 48 0:02:48 4:11:08 27 11:34:14
41 Hellberg Franz Fredrikshof IF CK 1:07:58 14 0:04:52 5:30:24 34 0:06:47 4:51:07 49 11:41:06
42 Pohto Timo Stockholm City Triathlon 1:20:22 40 0:03:56 5:37:48 41 0:03:40 4:38:22 41 11:44:05
43 Einarsson Niklas Triathlon Väst 1:26:36 48 0:05:46 5:37:23 39 0:02:29 4:38:49 43 11:51:02
44 Hjort Jan Idrottsklubben Wilske 1:21:34 42 0:03:04 6:01:01 51 0:02:36 4:23:09 35 11:51:22
45 Forsberg Andreas Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 1:16:35 31 0:04:16 5:42:55 44 0:03:48 4:47:35 48 11:55:06
46 Johansson Mathias Triathlon Väst 1:32:12 53 0:04:33 6:06:00 53 0:02:10 4:24:30 37 12:09:23
47 Johansson Conny Team Tenant & Partner 1:27:12 49 0:02:52 5:37:47 40 0:02:12 5:03:07 52 12:13:08
48 Rösth Christer Alnö Race Team 1:15:41 27 0:03:41 6:05:24 52 0:04:12 4:44:55 46 12:13:50
49 Merlöv Sebastian Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1:27:41 50 0:05:43 5:57:45 49 0:05:32 4:38:32 42 12:15:11
50 Wärmé Johan Vallentuna CK Triathlon 1:38:31 55 0:05:51 5:33:18 37 0:05:54 4:56:34 50 12:20:06
51 Sonander Tord Karlshamns Simklubb 1:23:56 45 0:02:38 5:59:00 50 0:02:58 5:01:18 51 12:29:48
52 Kylberg Anders Triathlon Väst 1:38:04 54 0:03:38 6:33:27 55 0:03:55 4:27:34 38 12:46:37
53 Nilsson Fredrik Karlskrona Simsällskap 1:02:34 3 0:03:48 5:43:39 45 0:05:34 5:58:23 54 12:53:56
54 Wikmark Christer Stockholm City Triathlon 1:16:26 30 0:03:03 5:44:32 46 0:02:59 6:15:44 55 13:22:44
55 Olsson Mikael Karlshamns Simklubb 1:25:36 47 0:04:34 6:22:55 54 0:03:40 5:39:36 53 13:36:20
Herrar Masters 40-44
1 Mattsson Lars Stöcke TS Järnet 0:55:15 3 0:01:53 4:54:40 5 0:01:18 3:18:00 1 9:11:04
2 Larson Odd Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 1:10:44 14 0:02:21 4:47:53 1 0:01:14 3:28:00 3 9:30:11
3 Norman Stefan Tyresö SS 1:00:33 5 0:02:24 4:58:02 7 0:02:09 3:34:52 5 9:37:58
4 Schriever-Abeln Fredrik Halmstad Triathleterna 0:55:09 2 0:02:07 4:53:53 4 0:01:57 3:44:54 9 9:37:59
5 Aviander Per I 2 IF Karlstad 1:12:31 17 0:01:38 4:48:26 2 0:01:16 3:38:47 8 9:42:36
6 Montelin Henrik Alnö Race Team 1:13:33 22 0:04:10 5:06:56 9 0:02:36 3:19:44 2 9:46:58
7 Hagelin Eric Kalmar Running Club 1:16:40 31 0:04:11 5:11:00 12 0:04:11 3:36:34 6 10:12:34
8 Arvidsson Magnus Lidan Tri Club 1:07:27 9 0:04:31 5:11:14 13 0:02:10 3:57:52 14 10:23:11
9 Sundh Joakim Kungsörs Sportklubb 1:15:59 28 0:02:56 5:06:32 8 0:02:18 3:59:04 17 10:26:48
10 Miledal Morgan Nässjö SLS Triathlon 1:12:46 19 0:02:28 5:29:19 29 0:02:34 3:45:35 10 10:32:40
11 Edh Per-Anders Mölndal Outdoor IF 1:14:22 23 0:02:49 4:57:23 6 0:01:39 4:20:18 31 10:36:30
12 Lavesson Tony IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 1:21:00 43 0:03:41 5:41:05 43 0:02:23 3:29:11 4 10:37:19
13 Johansson Robert Buena Vista Athletic Club 1:24:35 47 0:03:50 5:19:18 17 0:01:47 3:48:24 11 10:37:53
14 Thorwaldsson Stefan Glasriket RC 1:06:33 6 0:02:48 5:32:34 35 0:01:49 3:58:13 15 10:41:56
15 Törnqvist Mattias IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:11:03 15 0:02:08 5:15:15 15 0:02:00 4:13:03 24 10:43:28
16 Isachsen Jan Olav Harstad Cykleklubb 1:07:14 8 0:03:44 5:31:03 33 0:01:53 4:00:20 18 10:44:13
17 Lagrelius Roger Kristianstads TriathlonKlubb 1:13:08 21 0:01:58 5:11:48 14 0:02:42 4:17:46 27 10:47:20
18 Edelborg Thony Buena Vista Athletic Club 1:38:04 56 0:02:50 5:26:55 25 0:02:00 3:37:52 7 10:47:39
19 Friman Jerry Södertälje Simsällskap Triathlon 1:19:17 38 0:02:55 5:16:01 16 0:02:19 4:10:35 22 10:51:05
20 Hansen Tim Langgarverne 1:14:39 25 0:03:30 5:32:46 36 0:02:15 4:00:35 19 10:53:44
21 Dahlgren Per Karlskrona Simsällskap 1:11:53 16 0:03:20 5:20:20 18 0:04:06 4:14:56 25 10:54:32
22 Le Dous Anders Mölndal Outdoor IF 1:16:07 29 0:04:11 5:28:35 28 0:02:44 4:04:28 20 10:56:04
23 Lageson Magnus Idrottsklubben Wilske 1:10:19 12 0:03:45 5:21:30 20 0:02:45 4:18:24 29 10:56:42
24 Mellby Jonas IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 1:18:42 35 0:04:40 5:27:30 27 0:05:43 4:08:22 21 11:04:55
25 Munk Kaj Triathlon Väst 1:25:40 49 0:04:12 5:07:28 10 0:04:34 4:25:06 33 11:06:57
26 Stenvold Nils Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1:31:44 53 0:04:21 5:36:17 39 0:02:54 3:52:22 13 11:07:36
27 Knutsson Leif Glasriket RC 1:26:25 50 0:03:54 5:37:48 41 0:02:43 3:58:53 16 11:09:40
28 Gustafsson Andrew IK NocOut.se 1:23:16 46 0:04:54 5:30:18 31 0:03:12 4:17:54 28 11:19:32
29 Johnson Martin Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1:19:12 37 0:03:30 5:30:24 32 0:03:18 4:23:11 32 11:19:33
30 Lüppert Mattias Triathlon Väst 1:17:11 33 0:03:41 5:22:34 21 0:05:17 4:31:09 35 11:19:49
31 Eriksson Johan Karlshamns Simklubb 1:14:29 24 0:02:27 5:20:40 19 0:02:29 4:42:33 38 11:22:36
32 Bockelmann Dirk Waspo 08 Göttingen 1:12:51 20 0:05:04 5:24:56 22 0:04:17 4:36:37 36 11:23:43
33 Allén Ingemar Triathlon Väst 1:15:17 26 0:03:52 5:36:53 40 0:02:23 4:26:27 34 11:24:49
34 Holmgren Fredrik Stockholm City Triathlon 1:16:50 32 0:03:30 5:52:59 47 0:01:42 4:16:47 26 11:31:46
35 Ljungquist Urban 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 1:06:37 7 0:03:08 5:26:59 26 0:04:38 4:54:59 44 11:36:19
36 Gade Allan Hechmann Sport 1:39:41 57 0:04:53 6:00:53 54 0:05:28 3:52:07 12 11:43:01
37 Voit Michael VfL Triteam Nuernberg 1:10:33 13 0:02:57 5:42:00 44 0:02:33 4:46:22 40 11:44:23
38 Antonsson Patric Triathlon Väst 1:31:54 54 0:03:44 5:55:46 50 0:03:42 4:11:37 23 11:46:41
39 Bergh Anders Kalmar Running Club 1:17:37 34 0:04:22 5:45:20 46 0:02:27 4:39:22 37 11:49:07
40 Wallin Stefan Dalregementets IF 1:25:25 48 0:05:46 5:25:16 23 0:05:28 4:47:42 41 11:49:35
41 Savolainen Kristian Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1:22:12 45 0:05:22 5:59:47 53 0:04:40 4:19:11 30 11:51:11
42 Freyland Manne IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:08:28 11 0:03:40 5:55:05 49 0:03:25 4:44:07 39 11:54:43
43 Benon Magnus 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 1:16:34 30 0:03:47 5:40:45 42 0:03:05 4:51:43 42 11:55:53
44 Johansson Patrik Triathlon Väst 1:27:26 52 0:04:41 5:26:30 24 0:03:49 5:10:51 47 12:13:16
45 Theens Frithjof Stöcke TS Järnet 1:19:28 39 0:04:16 5:58:15 51 0:02:18 4:51:55 43 12:16:11
46 Gelbek Jens Brøndby TYriathlon Club 1:49:00 58 0:05:01 5:34:23 38 0:02:56 4:56:20 45 12:27:39
47 Tullare Johan Ironmaniac Triathlon Club 1:33:49 55 0:03:59 5:45:04 45 0:03:37 5:06:55 46 12:33:23
48 Thommesen Frank SK Rye 1:27:01 51 0:04:20 5:31:28 34 0:02:54 5:43:00 49 12:48:42
49 Wood Paul Cardiff Triathlon Club 1:22:03 44 0:05:35 6:02:05 55 0:05:54 5:32:13 48 13:07:48
50 Björk Thomas Frostamultisport klubb 1:20:08 41 0:04:48 5:53:52 48 0:05:05 6:50:17 50 14:14:09
999 Nordbeck Carl Vallentuna CK Triathlon 1:07:29 10 0:03:56 5:32:58 37 0:04:56
999 Kristoffersson Pär Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 0:54:34 1 0:02:28 5:08:53 11
999 Schnarre Søren FC St.Pauli Triathlon 1:19:50 40 0:06:51 5:58:42 52 0:07:09
999 Sigvant Magnus Triathlon Väst 1:18:48 36 0:03:25
999 Dahlgren Johan Club Active Island Tjörn 1:20:32 42 0:02:03
999 Lykke Kenneth Brøndby Triathlon Club
999 Berge Terje Oslofjord triathlonklubb 1:12:36 18 0:07:59 7:38:27 56 0:10:48
999 Rosencrantz Lars Triathlon Väst 0:56:12 4 0:01:52 4:53:02 3 0:01:43
999 Svahn Magnus Kalmar Running Club 1:15:27 27 0:04:53 5:30:08 30
Herrar Masters 45-49
1 Hilmersson Göran Triathlon Väst 0:58:53 1 0:01:36 4:53:57 2 0:01:03 3:25:23 2 9:20:51
2 Elshaug Pål Cato Rye/Team Milsluker`n 1:20:03 24 0:02:40 4:51:24 1 0:01:05 3:17:52 1 9:33:03
3 Orsvärn Sten Stockholm City Triathlon 1:08:00 7 0:01:53 5:07:19 5 0:01:30 3:36:07 3 9:54:48
4 Tunemalm Björn Stöcke TS Järnet 1:16:50 16 0:01:53 5:07:11 4 0:01:57 3:45:15 8 10:13:05
5 Åkerman Lars Ironmaniac Triathlon Club 1:16:32 15 0:03:52 5:13:39 11 0:02:28 3:40:33 6 10:17:01
6 Alm Johan Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 1:04:32 3 0:03:52 5:21:05 16 0:02:16 3:53:01 9 10:24:44
7 Lindgren Carl Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 1:18:24 22 0:03:11 5:24:03 17 0:01:51 3:39:33 5 10:27:00
8 Edström Tomas Alnö Race Team 1:14:01 9 0:02:43 5:15:33 13 0:01:55 3:54:34 11 10:28:44
9 Härdstedt Jörgen Idrottsklubben Wilske 1:17:29 21 0:03:07 5:10:04 6 0:02:05 3:56:42 12 10:29:26
10 Bengtsson Tomas Club Active Island Tjörn 1:15:57 12 0:04:02 5:28:17 22 0:03:48 3:38:29 4 10:30:33
11 Friman Johnny Södertälje Simsällskap Triathlon 1:16:03 14 0:02:11 5:11:50 9 0:01:49 3:59:24 13 10:31:15
12 Petersson Lars-Göran Kalmar Running Club 1:24:45 35 0:04:31 4:55:04 3 0:02:19 4:12:09 20 10:38:47
13 Hirschauer Bernhard Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 1:17:21 19 0:02:31 5:24:59 19 0:01:56 3:53:08 10 10:39:53
14 Timmermans Wim Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 1:02:40 2 0:03:47 5:10:37 7 0:04:11 4:23:05 29 10:44:19
15 Willix Stefan Halmstad Garnisions IF 1:07:25 6 0:06:27 5:13:47 12 0:02:55 4:17:55 26 10:48:26
16 Nilsson Jan-Olof Team Blekinge Löparförening 1:28:39 37 0:04:26 5:29:18 23 0:03:19 3:43:02 7 10:48:43
17 Mårtensson Roland Karlshamns Simklubb 1:22:08 28 0:04:24 5:13:07 10 0:02:16 4:10:57 16 10:52:50
18 Aronsson Ulf Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 1:17:11 18 0:03:25 5:15:54 14 0:03:26 4:14:09 23 10:54:02
19 Eriksson Thomas Stockholm City Triathlon 1:15:51 11 0:03:09 5:11:07 8 0:04:01 4:20:19 27 10:54:25
20 Wallström Klas Karlskrona Simsällskap 1:14:21 10 0:03:01 5:30:51 25 0:01:43 4:10:02 15 10:59:56
21 Arnell Kenneth 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 1:16:02 13 0:03:14 5:29:31 24 0:02:28 4:11:24 18 11:02:36
22 Blücher Urban Lammhult Cyklisterna 1:21:27 27 0:05:42 5:24:28 18 0:02:28 4:13:46 22 11:07:50
23 Åberg Stefan Väsby SS Triathlon 1:23:17 30 0:04:13 5:26:20 20 0:02:53 4:14:40 24 11:11:21
24 Strömsten Magnus Triathlon Syd 1:23:30 31 0:06:00 5:18:53 15 0:03:38 4:26:34 31 11:18:34
25 Blomqvist Mikael Glasriket RC 1:24:25 34 0:04:30 5:42:37 32 0:03:08 4:06:52 14 11:21:29
26 Stenquist Jörgen Väsby SS Triathlon 1:23:42 32 0:04:01 5:49:11 36 0:03:27 4:12:44 21 11:33:03
27 Manson Alan Dollar Multisport 1:39:42 40 0:04:47 5:34:43 26 0:04:02 4:11:26 19 11:34:38
28 Karlsson Tord Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1:27:46 36 0:05:12 5:44:00 33 0:02:40 4:17:52 25 11:37:28
29 Samson Dan Tyresö SS 1:22:57 29 0:02:56 5:36:34 28 0:05:09 4:37:23 33 11:44:56
30 Bengtsson Robert IF Broms tri-team Varberg 1:17:22 20 0:05:43 6:07:04 39 0:06:00 4:11:12 17 11:47:18
31 Hällström Torbjörn Kalmar Running Club 1:06:30 4 0:03:47 5:41:45 31 0:06:00 4:51:13 34 11:49:13
32 Håkansson Per Stockholm City Triathlon 1:39:27 39 0:03:09 5:47:04 35 0:03:37 4:21:14 28 11:54:29
33 Isaksson Martin Vallentuna CK Triathlon 1:06:32 5 0:03:33 5:45:23 34 0:04:29 5:01:58 39 12:01:54
34 Sandén Kenth Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1:30:01 38 0:03:05 5:26:21 21 0:03:43 5:01:40 38 12:04:48
35 Eriksson Torbjörn Team Tenant & Partner 1:17:01 17 0:03:27 5:40:52 30 0:03:41 5:01:32 37 12:06:31
36 Sandström Hans Väsby SS Triathlon 1:11:26 8 0:04:11 6:27:49 41 0:05:00 4:26:11 30 12:14:36
37 Gunnarsson Jonas IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:19:01 23 0:02:46 5:59:11 37 0:02:13 4:52:24 35 12:15:34
38 Eriksson Patrick Triathlon Väst 1:50:38 41 0:15:53 6:07:38 40 0:12:02 4:28:21 32 12:54:31
39 Lindström Anders Halmstad Triathleterna 1:53:36 42 0:06:26 6:06:04 38 0:06:47 4:55:53 36 13:08:43
999 Björkman Johnny Stockholm City Triathlon 1:20:59 25 0:05:34 5:37:48 29 0:04:49
999 Peterson Lennart Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1:21:12 26 0:03:32
999 Waagaard Christian Vallentuna CK Triathlon 1:24:10 33 0:05:12 5:35:19 27 0:02:32
Herrar Masters 50-54
1 Bergqvist Mikael 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 1:18:40 5 0:01:58 5:14:54 1 0:01:54 3:46:26 2 10:23:51
2 Lindén Magnus Sjöbo Simsällskap 1:37:29 12 0:05:12 5:47:09 6 0:03:50 3:25:40 1 10:59:19
3 Patocs Laszlo IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:12:35 2 0:02:02 5:39:56 4 0:03:04 4:05:26 3 11:03:01
4 Olsen Freddy SK Rye 1:25:29 9 0:03:27 5:27:10 2 0:01:49 4:24:01 5 11:21:54
5 Andersson Peter Triathlon Syd 1:21:48 6 0:06:16 6:01:23 8 0:03:03 4:13:06 4 11:45:34
6 Bergmark Gunnar 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 1:12:43 3 0:03:08 5:49:44 7 0:02:49 5:11:41 9 12:20:03
7 Martens Kari Team Ultra Triathlon TK 1:27:14 10 0:04:54 5:46:19 5 0:05:27 4:58:35 8 12:22:27
8 Langvall Ola 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 1:32:15 11 0:04:45 5:35:36 3 0:07:22 5:12:23 10 12:32:19
9 Carlsson Christer Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1:24:49 8 0:05:21 6:07:04 9 0:10:38 4:57:35 7 12:45:26
10 Deliv Jon Heleneholms IF Tri Team 0:55:05 1 0:03:03 6:15:51 10 0:05:08 5:44:33 13 13:03:38
11 Andersson Tommy Triathlon Väst 1:43:53 13 0:07:15 6:48:15 14 0:05:17 4:40:59 6 13:25:37
12 Keinvall Ronny 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 1:24:00 7 0:11:24 6:17:45 11 0:07:05 5:30:24 11 13:30:36
13 Ström Anders Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1:50:48 14 0:06:56 6:39:30 13 0:03:38 5:33:05 12 14:13:56
999 Rosenqvist Finn Stockholm City Triathlon 1:17:17 4 0:03:30 6:24:06 12 0:02:57
Herrar Masters 55-59
1 Borg Finn Tyresö SS 1:08:43 1 0:03:29 5:07:56 1 0:02:45 4:02:05 1 10:24:57
2 Engdahl Leif Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 1:30:42 2 0:07:13 5:58:31 3 0:05:32 5:10:51 3 12:52:48
3 Risling Gustaf Stockholm City Triathlon 1:42:06 5 0:06:48 6:22:38 5 0:03:23 4:40:02 2 12:54:55
999 Peinzger Peter Triathlon Syd 1:41:35 4 0:03:32 5:42:27 2 0:03:03
999 Holmström Nils Stockholm City Triathlon 1:35:03 3 0:03:53 6:01:12 4 0:06:03
Herrar Masters 60-64
1 Anunti Erkki Arctic Triathlon 1:21:45 1 0:04:29 5:30:09 1 0:03:24 4:26:21 2 11:26:06
2 Croissier René TuS Holstein Quickborn 1:34:51 4 0:03:36 5:46:49 2 0:03:39 4:44:20 3 12:13:13
3 Sandelin Hans-Olov Idrottsklubben Wilske 1:33:19 3 0:05:49 6:24:20 4 0:03:38 4:20:28 1 12:27:32
4 Dahlén Bo Triathlon Väst 1:32:27 2 0:04:55 6:11:58 3 0:03:59 5:17:02 5 13:10:19
5 Brooke Colin Calderdale Triathlon Club 1:50:47 5 0:12:21 6:26:08 5 0:06:35 5:03:19 4 13:39:08
999 Österwall Björn Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening
Herrar Motion
1 Bergh Per FM Livgardet 1:07:05 14 0:02:04 5:16:16 20 0:01:34 3:20:44 4 9:47:43
2 Kangas David Systematisk PA 1:16:15 64 0:02:30 5:06:50 7 0:01:47 3:25:22 5 9:52:42
3 Liif Petter Stockholm 1:08:24 18 0:02:30 5:16:23 21 0:01:18 3:27:14 6 9:55:47
4 Flores Alexander Stockholms KappsimningsKlubb 1:00:40 4 0:04:16 5:41:22 88 0:03:14 3:14:49 1 10:04:20
5 Crona Ragnar Örgryte IS 1:09:52 27 0:05:49 5:29:52 57 0:04:35 3:17:07 2 10:07:13
6 Wråke Markus Human Ambition 1:15:52 57 0:02:55 5:31:17 60 0:01:56 3:20:26 3 10:12:24
7 Svensson Morgan Stenungsund 1:15:57 59 0:02:51 5:13:51 15 0:01:11 3:39:09 13 10:12:57
8 Gard Mikael KFUM CK 1:26:17 160 0:05:05 5:02:26 4 0:02:07 3:37:31 10 10:13:24
9 Boheman Robin Stockholm 1:10:34 30 0:03:01 5:30:51 59 0:03:38 3:34:22 8 10:22:22
10 Hellered Carl Mölndal Outdoor IF 1:06:24 13 0:02:32 5:22:41 36 0:04:56 3:47:50 22 10:24:22
11 Svärd Lukas Nacka 1:12:00 34 0:02:27 5:11:48 11 0:01:29 3:57:19 40 10:25:00
12 Grahn Stefan Vetlanda 1:07:22 15 0:02:53 5:10:51 10 0:03:21 4:02:29 53 10:26:54
13 Dux Ronny Nettoshop.ch 1:08:53 21 0:02:52 5:01:08 3 0:01:24 4:16:50 97 10:31:04
14 Stagling Mikael IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 1:23:08 121 0:03:07 5:17:21 23 0:01:55 3:47:46 21 10:33:16
15 Mårtensson Per Shake n Bake Triathlon 1:21:08 106 0:03:45 5:12:46 13 0:03:14 3:53:43 33 10:34:35
16 Gerdlöf Peter Norra Roslagen Elit 1:24:10 131 0:02:44 5:20:10 31 0:01:31 3:49:05 24 10:37:37
17 Jansen Albert Team Amsterdam-Marielund 1:07:44 16 0:03:53 5:12:06 12 0:03:31 4:12:15 85 10:39:27
18 Niklasson Patrik Slacker.se 1:15:18 52 0:03:04 5:28:18 50 0:02:40 3:51:20 28 10:40:38
19 Stenbrink Björn Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1:17:27 74 0:07:23 4:37:21 1 0:06:43 4:33:22 155 10:42:14
20 Milonjic Viktor Patrik Odén 1:19:43 93 0:04:07 5:23:03 37 0:03:47 3:53:11 31 10:43:49
21 Isaksson Robert Ullatti IF 1:24:14 132 0:03:45 5:39:05 82 0:01:48 3:37:20 9 10:46:11
22 Simm Kalle Stavanger Triathlon Klubb 1:22:49 119 0:03:49 5:20:08 30 0:01:21 3:58:34 42 10:46:40
23 Zachrisson Mikael Hortlax SK 1:18:27 79 0:04:20 5:27:10 46 0:03:13 3:54:10 34 10:47:18
24 Aspgård Jerker Mölndal Outdoor IF 1:25:08 147 0:03:21 5:28:06 49 0:02:19 3:48:53 23 10:47:45
25 Hagberg Markus Norrköping 1:31:56 217 0:04:01 5:22:06 34 0:02:33 3:47:13 19 10:47:48
26 Lindström Jens Buochs. Schweiz 1:29:31 199 0:05:14 5:27:11 47 0:02:53 3:43:13 16 10:48:00
27 Nilsson Joakim Brandkårens ik 0:59:22 3 0:02:54 5:13:35 14 0:02:24 4:30:00 139 10:48:14
28 Høgsand Øystein Trondheim Triatlonklubb 1:27:03 172 0:04:01 5:15:29 19 0:02:30 4:00:53 48 10:49:54
29 Franco Cereceda Daniel Montañeros de Aragón 1:25:13 148 0:02:37 5:42:10 90 0:02:24 3:38:12 12 10:50:34
30 Wråke Peter Stockholm City Triathlon 1:14:55 49 0:02:59 5:34:20 71 0:02:39 3:55:58 37 10:50:49
31 Agerbjer Jörgen Frostamultisport klubb 1:23:32 125 0:03:57 5:19:48 29 0:05:45 3:58:09 41 10:51:09
32 Hult Nicklas Triathlon Väst 1:37:31 259 0:03:15 5:21:12 32 0:02:15 3:47:39 20 10:51:50
33 Mood Per Alingsås Räddningstjänst 1:16:46 66 0:04:02 5:32:32 63 0:03:06 3:55:33 36 10:51:56
34 Sandberg Anders AXA 1:24:31 135 0:08:06 5:23:52 40 0:05:31 3:51:43 29 10:53:41
35 Hoel Carl Christopher Team EiendomsInvestor 1:14:53 48 0:02:27 5:17:17 22 0:01:38 4:18:23 103 10:54:36
36 Lundqvist Henrik Mölnlycke 1:14:59 50 0:03:13 5:24:54 44 0:02:06 4:10:14 77 10:55:24
37 Forsell John Västerås 1:24:43 140 0:04:56 5:15:15 16 0:03:01 4:08:26 69 10:56:20
38 Schreiber Daniel Väsby SS Triathlon 1:08:34 19 0:02:24 5:42:55 93 0:02:01 4:00:35 47 10:56:28
39 Wargelius Jakob Linköping 1:13:28 40 0:04:15 5:33:21 68 0:03:36 4:02:09 52 10:56:47
40 Karlsson Andreas IKSU 1:06:03 12 0:05:45 5:43:34 96 0:02:26 3:59:01 43 10:56:47
41 Smogeli Henning Oslofjord Triatlon 1:13:02 39 0:03:35 5:28:39 52 0:02:18 4:09:29 73 10:57:02
42 Johansson Peter Luleå Gjutarens IF 1:29:09 194 0:03:53 5:39:57 85 0:04:23 3:39:57 14 10:57:17
43 Bellring Peter Ica Supermarket Länsmanstorget 1:29:28 198 0:06:02 5:04:00 5 0:06:32 4:11:29 81 10:57:29
44 Carlberg Joakim IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 1:14:12 43 0:03:30 5:32:49 65 0:02:25 4:04:42 59 10:57:36
45 Crafoord Mikael IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:17:05 69 0:02:50 5:09:00 9 0:01:39 4:27:31 127 10:58:03
46 Jensen Trygve Nässjö CK 1:27:34 178 0:08:47 5:15:22 17 0:05:08 4:01:31 51 10:58:20
47 Svensson Jesper Triathlon Väst 1:28:42 187 0:02:14 5:29:13 55 0:01:39 3:56:51 39 10:58:37
48 Straumits Felikss MatNatSex 1:14:49 47 0:03:14 5:28:57 54 0:03:31 4:09:01 70 10:59:30
49 Cibej Mathias Ronin 1:10:10 28 0:02:41 5:35:44 74 0:03:31 4:10:47 79 11:02:52
50 Hålien Werner Høre/Ryfoss IL 1:34:54 239 0:06:20 5:27:20 48 0:04:20 3:50:32 25 11:03:23
51 Karlsson Johan Muggeberg Triathlon 1:15:30 54 0:03:54 5:19:36 28 0:03:26 4:21:15 108 11:03:39
52 Roslund Per Idrottsklubben Wilske 1:32:01 219 0:03:38 5:23:28 38 0:02:48 4:04:00 57 11:05:53
53 Bystedt Jonas Hemsö IF 1:20:31 101 0:03:55 5:33:02 66 0:03:54 4:05:57 62 11:07:16
54 Helgesson Johan Team Skärgården 1:27:44 182 0:04:21 5:28:54 53 0:01:42 4:04:55 60 11:07:33
55 Winterglöd Viktor Stockholm City Triathlon 1:17:14 71 0:03:51 5:36:33 76 0:03:12 4:09:42 75 11:10:30
56 Wallén Rickard Västerås Löparklubb 1:29:07 193 0:04:16 5:38:32 80 0:04:17 3:54:33 35 11:10:42
57 Kilander Oskar FJS 1:22:11 115 0:03:05 5:29:47 56 0:02:01 4:13:50 91 11:10:53
58 Waller Marcus Simrishamns Karate Klubb 1:15:53 58 0:04:19 6:02:08 178 0:04:20 3:44:48 17 11:11:26
59 Quintana Luis Madrid 1:19:39 91 0:05:02 6:01:01 171 0:04:09 3:42:41 15 11:12:31
60 Möller Claes Norrköping Triathlon 1:29:40 200 0:04:18 5:49:32 118 0:04:38 3:45:40 18 11:13:47
61 Larsson Mats Stockholm 1:32:39 227 0:05:02 5:15:24 18 0:03:54 4:17:05 98 11:14:01
62 Skoog Per-Johan Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1:11:47 33 0:06:30 5:21:34 33 0:04:42 4:30:23 142 11:14:55
63 Forslund Henrik Sundbyberg 0:55:06 1 0:02:59 5:36:41 77 0:04:26 4:36:46 171 11:15:56
64 Larsson Erling Kajs cykel 1:14:47 46 4:31:44 152 11:16:03
65 Almlöf Joakim Østmarka Triathlon 1:00:42 5 0:03:58 5:27:01 45 0:03:16 4:41:16 181 11:16:11
66 Sundman Magnus Östersunds Judoklubb 1:26:31 162 0:06:02 5:36:53 79 0:04:50 4:02:31 54 11:16:46
67 Fagrenius Henrik Scania IF 1:13:39 41 0:05:05 5:43:24 94 0:05:45 4:09:14 72 11:17:06
68 Nilsson Erland FLIR 1:25:20 149 0:02:48 5:31:20 61 0:01:54 4:15:48 94 11:17:08
69 Lindqvist Pascal Stockholm 1:21:13 108 0:05:31 5:39:28 83 0:04:57 4:07:40 68 11:18:46
70 Karlsson Tomas Stenungsund 1:09:17 24 0:05:12 5:49:11 116 0:03:15 4:12:22 86 11:19:16
71 Magnusson Roger Åkersberga 1:09:37 25 0:03:54 5:57:34 149 0:03:58 4:05:58 63 11:21:00
72 Englund Björn AkzoNobel IF 1:30:32 208 0:04:00 5:48:37 113 0:02:06 3:56:04 38 11:21:18
73 Svensson Mats Utvecklingoaventyr.se 1:30:16 204 0:03:56 5:17:28 25 0:02:20 4:27:55 129 11:21:53
74 Gustafsson Fredrik Mea 1:22:46 118 0:05:20 5:49:52 121 0:04:36 3:59:42 45 11:22:12
75 Vass Andreas IK Akele 1:20:23 97 0:04:50 5:50:49 124 0:03:09 4:03:10 55 11:22:19
76 Nordensvärd Peter Marathon Sport 1:43:27 292 0:08:42 5:46:41 107 0:06:51 3:37:54 11 11:23:33
77 Thim Marcus Tidaholm 1:18:31 80 0:05:53 5:24:13 42 0:05:18 4:30:50 147 11:24:43
78 Karlsson Tomas Alnö Race Team 1:26:52 168 0:05:19 5:24:53 43 0:03:45 4:24:54 117 11:25:40
79 Aldensjö Ola Triathlon Väst 1:24:49 142 0:08:08 5:58:16 155 0:04:04 3:52:49 30 11:28:04
80 Bäckman Daniel Club Active Island Tjörn 1:36:30 252 0:04:13 5:54:09 139 0:02:46 3:50:47 26 11:28:23
81 Tähtinen Johan Elektroskandia 1:21:28 112 0:06:24 5:19:26 27 0:03:49 4:37:27 172 11:28:33
82 Persson Johannes Glasriket RC 1:18:33 81 0:07:20 5:49:39 119 0:03:14 4:11:35 82 11:30:20
83 Thorsson Jan Halmstad Garnisions IF 1:39:34 277 0:03:10 5:56:31 146 0:02:57 3:51:05 27 11:33:14
84 Prieto Jose Luis Madrid 1:16:43 65 0:06:23 6:02:34 179 0:04:40 4:03:32 56 11:33:50
85 Thell Christian Vinslöv/Täby 1:16:06 61 0:05:56 5:47:01 108 0:04:18 4:20:42 107 11:34:01
86 Trulsson Christian Ascot 1:27:00 171 0:02:46 5:23:51 39 0:02:30 4:40:38 178 11:36:44
87 Henriksson Marcus Björnekulla Athleter 1:18:52 82 0:02:30 6:01:24 173 0:02:46 4:11:51 84 11:37:20
88 Linder Johan Matfors Simsällskap 1:09:40 26 0:05:29 5:40:17 86 0:04:31 4:37:56 173 11:37:51
89 Hübenbecker Paul Helsingborg 1:16:14 63 0:02:28 5:55:31 144 0:02:01 4:22:10 110 11:38:22
90 Kaftanski Leopold Norsborg 1:26:54 169 0:04:42 5:32:38 64 0:06:02 4:28:50 134 11:39:04
91 Rød Kristian Oslo 1:17:59 75 0:06:04 5:49:58 122 0:04:30 4:21:19 109 11:39:49
92 Eriksson Patrik BK Knäsvaga 1:29:13 196 0:05:04 5:49:50 120 0:02:35 4:13:12 87 11:39:51
93 Eriksson Daniel Frillesås 1:04:52 9 0:05:15 5:51:42 125 0:04:39 4:35:22 165 11:41:48
94 Boström Victor Team Skärgården 1:37:20 258 0:02:49 5:53:19 131 0:01:25 4:06:59 66 11:41:49
95 Koch Mattias IS Göta 1:12:41 38 0:03:47 6:24:04 254 0:02:34 3:59:58 46 11:43:02
96 Sundström Bo Kalmar Running Club 1:21:11 107 0:06:11 5:42:03 89 0:05:59 4:28:02 130 11:43:24
97 Coletti Pettersson Simon Eskilstuna 1:19:12 87 0:04:36 5:42:29 92 0:03:50 4:33:40 156 11:43:44
98 Hermansen John TEAM tandlægerne Fjordgård/Multiatleterne 1:38:30 268 0:06:59 5:22:08 35 0:05:48 4:30:37 144 11:44:00
99 Simonsen Frank Alingsås IF 1:27:06 173 0:04:32 5:33:28 69 0:04:14 4:34:58 163 11:44:15
100 Berg Olov Stockholm 1:17:12 70 0:03:46 5:58:48 160 0:01:54 4:22:39 113 11:44:16
101 Lembke Michael Team Totthummeln 1:26:44 165 0:06:23 5:39:55 84 0:05:41 4:25:48 122 11:44:30
102 Winter Kristian Stockholm 1:19:03 84 0:03:41 5:36:01 75 0:04:14 4:41:58 182 11:44:54
103 Lindell Niklas Mälarö SOK 1:19:41 92 0:03:30 5:53:35 135 0:03:11 4:25:24 119 11:45:20
104 Jonsson Tomas Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 1:15:29 53 0:04:46 5:33:44 70 0:03:23 4:48:11 201 11:45:31
105 Porshult Jonas Team Blekinge Löparförening 1:19:21 88 0:04:17 6:00:16 166 0:03:58 4:18:03 100 11:45:54
106 Svensson Martin Linköpings Triathlonklubb 1:24:54 144 0:03:43 5:48:39 114 0:02:50 4:26:17 124 11:46:21
107 Näsholm Mats Höga Kusten cyklisterna 1:16:11 62 0:04:45 5:33:17 67 0:03:48 4:48:25 202 11:46:24
108 Olsson Max Ekerö 1:23:46 128 0:06:01 5:18:12 26 0:05:12 4:54:38 218 11:47:46
109 Rudquist David Halmstad Garnisions IF 1:05:39 10 0:03:22 5:48:52 115 0:05:33 4:45:26 193 11:48:51
110 Nilsson Joakim Stöcke TS Järnet 1:14:20 45 0:04:21 6:03:45 182 0:04:16 4:22:11 111 11:48:51
111 Hellström Patrik Bravikens IF 1:32:08 222 0:07:11 5:52:04 127 0:03:56 4:13:35 90 11:48:52
112 Bolander Jan Värnamo cykelklubb 1:27:09 174 0:07:53 5:44:02 99 0:03:44 4:26:10 123 11:48:56
113 Johansson John Räddningstjänsten Östra Götaland 1:23:09 122 0:04:53 6:09:51 206 0:03:28 4:09:02 71 11:50:21
114 Öjergren Daniel Linköping 1:10:31 29 0:05:10 5:43:48 97 0:04:08 4:46:59 196 11:50:35
115 Ekman Johan Stockholm 1:33:30 233 0:06:26 6:06:06 192 0:04:13 4:01:00 50 11:51:13
116 Fredriksson Gabriel Svedala 1:39:45 281 0:07:48 6:03:49 183 0:07:12 3:53:12 32 11:51:44
117 Ringström Magnus Guldhedens innebandyklubb 1:17:02 68 0:05:18 5:52:53 128 0:05:51 4:30:49 146 11:51:51
118 Thorslund Mikael Västerås 1:19:05 85 0:06:43 6:13:50 220 0:06:52 4:07:14 67 11:53:43
119 Norén Niklas Örebro AIK 1:27:16 176 0:06:05 6:02:04 177 0:05:13 4:13:12 87 11:53:48
120 Kjellberg Mikael Åhus 1:45:02 300 0:04:49 6:00:58 170 0:02:22 4:00:53 49 11:54:02
121 Larsson Gert Arvika IS 1:46:00 308 0:05:03 6:00:19 168 0:04:14 3:59:06 44 11:54:41
122 Brooke Andrew Stockholm 1:26:15 159 0:05:02 6:16:08 233 0:03:05 4:05:37 61 11:56:05
123 Fagerström Patrik IFK Sala 1:29:17 197 0:04:20 6:04:07 185 0:02:04 4:16:31 95 11:56:18
124 Nilsson Andreas Järnpöjkarna 1:32:17 224 0:07:20 6:01:39 175 0:05:12 4:10:02 76 11:56:27
125 Bolander Patrik Vallentuna CK Triathlon 1:05:54 11 0:03:25 5:49:24 117 0:05:32 4:52:18 210 11:56:31
126 André Henrik Cykelsällskapet Gösarna 1:24:56 146 0:03:07 5:56:59 148 0:02:52 4:29:47 137 11:57:39
127 Sundgren Henrik Väsby SS Triathlon 1:16:55 67 0:12:35 6:11:12 212 0:06:21 4:10:58 80 11:57:59
128 Ågren Anders Kolbäck 1:26:59 170 0:04:10 5:17:25 24 0:02:49 5:06:47 238 11:58:08
129 Prézent Mårten Hemsö IF 1:09:02 22 0:06:36 5:41:16 87 0:06:06 4:55:35 220 11:58:34
130 Gustafsson Filip Elmhults Sportclub 1:31:20 212 0:03:17 5:46:35 106 0:01:37 4:35:58 168 11:58:45
131 Haagen Martin Frostamultisport klubb 1:10:36 31 0:04:07 5:54:49 141 0:03:51 4:45:51 194 11:59:14
132 Ståhl Anders Bodø 1:26:12 158 0:05:52 5:47:29 110 0:04:55 4:35:26 166 11:59:52
133 Svantesson Christer Vi som springer 1:59:23 332 0:05:07 5:48:11 111 0:03:26 4:04:17 58 12:00:22
134 Laestadius Anders Vällingby 1:31:57 218 0:05:10 5:38:34 81 0:04:27 4:42:48 183 12:02:54
135 Svidén Niklas Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 1:43:24 291 0:04:59 5:42:17 91 0:02:47 4:30:33 143 12:03:59
136 Johansson Andreas Luleå 1:25:32 153 0:06:33 5:59:23 162 0:06:15 4:26:37 125 12:04:19
137 Pettersson Philip Stockholm City Triathlon 1:20:36 103 0:04:27 6:05:50 189 0:03:23 4:30:08 140 12:04:22
138 Krantz Håkan Kalmar Running Club 1:15:39 55 0:04:19 5:28:32 51 0:05:47 5:11:22 249 12:05:36
139 Westerlund Nichlas I 2 IF Karlstad 1:03:59 7 0:03:49 5:23:54 41 0:02:42 5:32:17 285 12:06:40
140 Guillamon Oriol Upplands Väsby 1:09:11 23 0:04:38 6:01:18 172 0:03:28 4:48:08 200 12:06:43
141 Johansson Mats G Projektengagemang 1:46:43 310 0:02:50 5:48:34 112 0:03:16 4:25:31 121 12:06:52
142 Fredriksson Björn Vaggeryds Btk 1:30:08 202 0:03:21 5:55:19 143 0:01:58 4:36:10 169 12:06:55
143 Jonsson Mattias Älvängen 1:23:26 124 0:03:37 6:03:28 180 0:02:47 4:34:16 160 12:07:33
144 Botvidson Tobias Hässelby 1:30:03 201 0:07:03 6:08:30 200 0:03:53 4:18:49 105 12:08:17
145 Davidsson Johan Nässjö SLS Triathlon 1:18:13 77 0:03:38 5:53:12 130 0:06:20 4:48:30 203 12:09:50
146 Demmelmaier Erik Uppsala löparklubb TIF 1:28:21 185 0:06:31 6:04:01 184 0:04:48 4:28:09 131 12:11:48
147 Åberg Samuel Samuel Åberg 1:26:47 166 0:04:32 5:55:02 142 0:02:38 4:43:48 189 12:12:45
148 Sirkett Daniel Västerås 1:23:49 130 0:04:06 5:45:58 103 0:03:07 4:55:54 221 12:12:52
149 Florentzson Johan MatNatSex 1:17:19 72 0:05:26 5:56:32 147 0:01:55 4:53:14 212 12:14:24
150 Wedholm Mathias Stockholm 1:25:35 155 0:06:37 5:51:47 126 0:04:27 4:47:27 197 12:15:51
151 Albäck Jonas Spånga 1:32:04 221 0:07:40 6:15:30 226 0:05:20 4:15:40 93 12:16:12
152 Mellegård Oskar Skövde 1:23:02 120 0:09:24 6:06:02 191 0:08:06 4:29:45 136 12:16:17
153 Nugent Ross Tyringe 1:20:31 102 0:07:22 6:33:41 283 0:04:06 4:11:42 83 12:17:21
154 Henrysson Mikael örkelljunga fk 1:47:34 312 0:04:43 6:17:12 239 0:03:04 4:06:02 65 12:18:32
155 Karlsson Anders Triathlon Väst 1:20:27 99 0:03:51 5:06:57 8 0:03:39 5:43:41 301 12:18:34
156 Karlsson Joel Häverödals sk 1:44:54 299 0:07:09 5:57:50 151 0:06:14 4:22:42 114 12:18:48
157 Pettersson Christian Rejlers IF 1:24:42 139 0:05:30 6:15:21 225 0:04:33 4:28:51 135 12:18:55
158 Wirvén Michael Borensberg 1:20:24 98 0:05:09 5:47:07 109 0:05:47 5:00:57 230 12:19:22
159 Hellman Anders Uppsala 1:52:40 318 0:06:17 5:58:43 159 0:03:54 4:18:06 101 12:19:38
160 Fornander Daniel Team Dúrus 1:27:49 183 0:06:24 5:44:11 100 0:03:02 4:58:44 226 12:20:08
161 Gunnarsson Per Kalmar 1:33:27 232 0:06:19 6:14:04 221 0:04:04 4:22:31 112 12:20:23
162 Uldall-Jörgensen Johan Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1:28:23 186 0:09:36 6:30:38 274 0:05:56 4:05:59 64 12:20:30
163 Kämpe Adam Kalmar Running Club 1:26:42 164 0:07:23 5:46:20 105 0:06:32 4:53:58 215 12:20:53
164 Juhlin Carl-Henrik Vadstena 1:27:43 181 0:11:29 6:15:31 227 0:09:51 4:16:41 96 12:21:14
165 Alegre Carlos Palma Mallorca 1:15:02 51 0:09:09 6:05:43 188 0:06:58 4:44:55 192 12:21:45
166 Gustafsson Christian Team Vidrig 1:43:50 296 0:06:15 5:57:58 152 0:04:16 4:29:49 138 12:22:05
167 Hansson Jan Stockholm 1:45:40 304 0:05:37 6:11:21 213 0:06:17 4:13:30 89 12:22:23
168 Somrell Peter Höllviken 1:24:35 137 0:04:08 5:59:22 161 0:03:17 4:51:34 207 12:22:55
169 Midfors Tommi Linköping 1:25:30 151 0:05:30 5:53:09 129 0:04:47 4:54:05 216 12:22:58
170 Davidsson Pierre Göteborg 1:29:04 192 0:04:26 6:01:44 176 0:03:39 4:44:15 190 12:23:06
171 Boström Anders Umeå 1:24:55 145 0:05:05 6:29:10 271 0:06:11 4:18:21 102 12:23:41
172 Von Döbeln Jakob Gävle Triathlon Klubb 1:34:13 235 0:05:14 6:05:30 187 0:04:46 4:34:17 161 12:23:59
173 Flobecker Johan Mix Megapol 1:20:06 95 0:06:29 6:22:35 250 0:04:35 4:30:21 141 12:24:05
174 Nilsson Gustav Team Vidrig 1:39:01 272 0:08:28 6:18:49 243 0:07:33 4:10:39 78 12:24:28
175 Thorén Jörgen Göteborgspolisens IF 1:26:24 161 0:05:53 6:09:04 204 0:05:10 4:38:13 175 12:24:43
176 Lejon Olof MF19 1:16:00 60 0:04:39 5:57:36 150 0:03:11 5:04:25 236 12:25:50
177 Olsson Mikael Sportivamente Bruxelles 1:54:19 322 0:06:47 6:49:32 309 0:02:48 3:33:17 7 12:26:42
178 Ljungberg Daniel Uppsala 1:36:33 253 0:03:57 6:07:13 196 0:03:43 4:35:36 167 12:27:00
179 Ljung Fredrik Norrköping Triathlon 1:35:21 244 0:05:16 6:08:49 202 0:03:13 4:34:32 162 12:27:10
180 Bröms Martin Järnpöjkarna 1:34:41 237 0:05:16 6:12:29 217 0:03:39 4:31:43 150 12:27:45
181 Håkansson Julian Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1:42:34 286 0:05:00 6:05:51 190 0:03:27 4:31:56 153 12:28:45
182 Worge Jonas Malung 1:30:22 206 0:03:44 5:58:21 156 0:02:59 4:53:41 214 12:29:05
183 Jakobson Roger Onsala 1:34:32 236 0:07:34 6:11:55 216 0:07:23 4:28:45 133 12:30:07
184 Svensson Jörgen Kalmar Running Club 1:31:27 213 0:06:50 6:20:54 248 0:03:18 4:27:51 128 12:30:18
185 Schedwin Björn Team SuLo 1:46:15 309 0:04:13 6:16:48 237 0:03:31 4:19:41 106 12:30:26
186 Henriksson Lars Lund 1:21:30 113 0:04:48 5:30:47 58 0:04:15 5:29:33 278 12:30:50
187 Fredholm Dick Scania 1:30:16 205 0:09:50 5:45:03 102 0:07:44 4:59:04 228 12:31:56
188 Thorén Mattias Triathlon Syd 1:12:01 35 0:07:08 6:11:03 210 0:04:22 4:57:45 223 12:32:18
189 Pertoft Jonas Uppsala 1:38:11 265 0:07:09 6:07:03 195 0:08:47 4:31:21 149 12:32:29
190 Hasselgren Stefan Axa Sports Club 1:27:40 180 0:06:06 6:31:06 275 0:04:18 4:23:57 116 12:33:05
191 Toro Benicio Sundsvall 1:22:30 117 0:05:02 6:28:53 270 0:03:29 4:34:14 159 12:34:06
192 Blomgren Anders Sigtuna 1:38:48 269 0:07:24 5:59:58 164 0:06:33 4:43:23 186 12:36:04
193 Lannergård Patrik Knivsta 1:49:19 315 0:04:49 6:20:38 246 0:03:33 4:17:58 99 12:36:15
194 Högstedt Henrik Vinslövs IF 1:26:11 157 0:06:45 6:17:39 241 0:06:16 4:39:49 176 12:36:38
195 Wasteson Emil Kalmar 1:21:20 110 0:08:46 6:25:47 258 0:01:26 4:40:54 179 12:38:11
196 Hager Mathias Solna 1:19:47 94 0:10:02 6:08:03 199 0:09:15 4:51:53 209 12:38:58
197 Johansson Stefan Kalmar Running Club 1:28:55 189 0:05:13 5:35:16 73 0:03:52 5:26:01 274 12:39:14
198 Gomes José Sollentuna 1:24:33 136 0:02:49 6:33:02 282 0:02:00 4:38:10 174 12:40:33
199 Ask Christoffer Stockholm 1:27:57 184 0:09:36 6:30:31 273 0:06:21 4:26:52 126 12:41:16
200 Sjöström Fredrik Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1:40:09 282 0:06:08 6:27:24 260 0:02:40 4:25:03 118 12:41:22
201 Mattisson Anders MPGI /Malmö Polisens Gymnastik och Idrottsförening 1:08:16 17 0:12:52 6:11:07 211 12:41:31
202 Norberg Michael Stockholm 1:35:47 247 0:21:20 6:03:34 181 0:15:50 4:25:24 120 12:41:54
203 Lundmark Nils Stöcke TS Järnet 1:15:49 56 0:02:35 6:32:57 281 0:06:26 4:44:46 191 12:42:32
204 Lidén Stefan Hälsa kroppens själ i Landskrona 1:31:17 210 0:07:22 6:17:30 240 0:05:58 4:41:04 180 12:43:10
205 Eriksson Leif Telia Idrotts & Fritidsförening 1:34:10 234 0:05:04 6:01:29 174 0:09:05 4:54:32 217 12:44:19
206 Karlsson Mats Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 1:27:21 177 0:05:14 5:58:37 158 0:05:24 5:07:56 245 12:44:30
207 Eklöf Jesper Technogarden IF 1:24:21 133 0:08:41 6:18:24 242 0:10:13 4:43:45 188 12:45:22
208 Sjöberg Christer Älta IF 2:07:11 340 0:09:55 5:50:04 123 0:07:16 4:31:08 148 12:45:31
209 Pettersson Johan Kalmar Running Club 1:12:34 37 0:02:55 5:53:33 134 0:03:43 5:33:08 288 12:45:51
210 Gustafsson Niklas Läckeby 1:48:05 313 0:03:51 5:43:34 95 0:07:50 5:02:40 232 12:45:59
211 Olofsson Joel Karlshamns Simklubb 1:21:05 105 0:04:02 5:46:08 104 0:04:44 5:30:35 280 12:46:32
212 Pettersson Mikael Linköping 1:24:28 134 0:04:08 6:26:32 259 0:03:46 4:47:55 198 12:46:46
213 Jumisko Jonas Surte 1:19:00 83 0:06:53 5:45:01 101 0:03:22 5:32:55 287 12:47:08
214 Skoogh Oluf Alliansloppet IF 1:52:59 319 0:06:02 5:53:22 133 0:03:57 4:51:27 206 12:47:46
215 Smith Steve I-Team.cc 1:21:23 111 0:05:37 5:53:19 132 0:06:25 5:21:08 264 12:47:51
216 Svensson Hans Kungsbacka 1:14:15 44 0:03:22 5:55:37 145 0:06:03 5:28:46 276 12:48:01
217 Toss Richard Uppsala 1:21:30 114 0:06:28 6:00:56 169 0:02:35 5:18:01 257 12:49:29
218 Sjödahl Morgan 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 1:36:41 255 0:07:43 6:00:11 165 0:08:40 4:56:47 222 12:49:59
219 Törnqvist Chrisstoffer Uppsala 2:03:21 338 0:05:59 6:23:13 252 0:04:07 4:14:16 92 12:50:55
220 Hiulumäki Jarmo Norrköping Triathlon 1:24:44 141 0:05:53 6:08:37 201 0:04:23 5:07:29 243 12:51:05
221 Zakariasson Christer Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1:26:40 163 0:06:09 5:58:36 157 0:05:30 5:14:21 252 12:51:14
222 With Christoffer Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 1:45:48 305 0:05:55 6:20:53 247 0:03:39 4:36:12 170 12:52:25
223 Davidsson Stefan Örebro 1:08:50 20 0:03:53 6:16:25 235 0:04:35 5:19:13 260 12:52:55
224 Andersson Jens Tokenäs RC 1:23:48 129 0:07:51 5:59:39 163 0:06:13 5:15:27 255 12:52:58
225 Falk Daniel Gävle Triathlon Klubb 1:36:35 254 0:03:51 6:15:38 228 0:03:51 4:53:08 211 12:53:01
226 Persson Sebastian Äspered 1:13:57 42 0:06:16 6:15:57 231 0:06:39 5:10:26 246 12:53:15
227 Kumlin John IK Ymer 1:54:38 323 0:06:16 6:28:01 267 0:06:36 4:18:40 104 12:54:09
228 Lager Jonas Kalmar Running Club 1:25:31 152 0:07:00 6:06:17 194 0:03:33 5:11:53 250 12:54:11
229 Andersson Jesper Fredrikshof IF CK 1:32:45 229 0:04:07 6:07:49 198 0:03:06 5:07:21 242 12:55:06
230 Gyhlenius Tobias Stockholm 1:43:40 293 0:08:15 6:24:47 255 0:05:14 4:33:15 154 12:55:09
231 Rydholm Carl Fågelskit AB 1:38:13 266 0:11:08 6:19:25 244 0:13:10 4:34:00 158 12:55:55
232 Nyberg Magnus Kalmar Running Club 1:33:00 231 0:05:54 5:58:12 154 0:05:07 5:14:35 253 12:56:46
233 Barkhagen Mathias Stockholm 1:32:36 225 0:09:10 6:16:41 236 0:07:05 4:55:29 219 13:01:00
234 Johansson Jonas Sundsvall 0:58:00 2 0:03:02 5:53:56 137 0:04:46 6:01:55 316 13:01:36
235 Weckström Christian Ljungby Räddningstjänst 1:24:39 138 0:04:03 6:06:08 193 0:03:41 5:23:19 269 13:01:47
236 Johansson Mats Stena Recycling AB 1:22:21 116 0:05:07 6:04:45 186 0:07:50 5:23:19 270 13:03:19
237 M Forsberg Kenneth Kalmar Running Club 1:20:30 100 0:06:02 6:30:31 272 0:04:19 5:02:22 231 13:03:43
238 Johansson Patrik IFK Sala 1:39:32 276 0:07:28 6:09:58 207 0:09:19 4:58:07 225 13:04:22
239 Renström Mikael Malung 1:26:47 167 0:06:23 7:01:05 319 0:05:42 4:28:09 132 13:08:04
240 Strömstedt Göran Järfälla 1:31:53 215 0:06:47 6:07:17 197 0:05:27 5:18:02 258 13:09:24
241 Hedin Gustav Järfälla 1:04:08 8 0:06:32 6:40:39 291 0:04:40 5:13:28 251 13:09:24
242 Bengtsson Eric Gormis MK 1:45:53 306 0:13:06 6:49:11 307 0:12:01 4:09:31 74 13:09:39
243 Nilsson Lennart Kosta 1:28:48 188 0:04:53 6:46:02 301 0:02:13 4:48:05 199 13:09:57
244 Puttonen Henry Nacka 1:28:56 190 0:05:15 6:10:51 209 0:03:21 5:21:46 266 13:10:06
245 Lobelius Karl Lobelius Tri 1:38:06 263 0:06:22 6:14:52 222 0:04:45 5:07:10 240 13:11:13
246 Stigbrand Tore IKSU 1:38:58 271 0:07:32 6:13:15 218 0:04:46 5:07:17 241 13:11:47
247 Dahl Fredrik Triathlon Väst 1:23:35 126 0:04:04 6:47:03 304 0:05:27 4:51:53 208 13:11:59
248 Bengtsson Anders Ljungbyambulansen 1:32:58 230 0:09:30 5:58:08 153 0:08:52 5:23:12 267 13:12:37
249 Jonasson Jimmy Flextronics IF 1:27:10 175 0:04:52 7:01:09 320 0:04:37 4:35:10 164 13:12:56
250 Karlsson Per Kalmar Running Club 1:45:26 303 0:04:43 5:36:44 78 0:03:43 5:44:28 302 13:15:03
251 Tosterud Carl P18 IK 1:30:12 203 0:04:57 6:00:19 167 0:06:31 5:35:49 291 13:17:46
252 Hallal David T. Stockholm 1:37:39 261 0:06:11 6:44:41 299 0:05:59 4:43:31 187 13:17:59
253 Douglas Simon Stockholm City Triathlon 1:42:55 287 0:11:30 6:27:24 260 0:13:12 4:43:20 185 13:18:18
254 Rolfsson Håkan Skarpnäcks ol 1:32:43 228 0:07:11 7:02:03 323 0:05:56 4:30:45 145 13:18:35
255 Joelsson Peter Ålems OK 1:39:35 278 0:08:27 6:43:10 295 0:07:04 4:40:37 177 13:18:52
256 Kinnunen Jyrki NOFA Janneniska AB 1:37:50 262 0:08:38 6:36:39 288 0:06:12 4:49:47 205 13:19:04
257 Bystedt Olle Hemsö IF 1:41:25 284 0:07:20 5:53:56 138 0:04:46 5:31:50 284 13:19:16
258 Hansen Tim Fredrikshof IF CK 1:21:03 104 0:04:32 6:14:53 223 0:04:21 5:34:45 290 13:19:33
259 Geideby Björn IFK Snösätra Dart 1:31:18 211 0:04:38 6:11:55 215 0:02:50 5:30:17 279 13:20:55
260 Sjöström Magnus Sjöströms Entreprenad i Stockholm 1:39:12 274 0:04:16 6:13:44 219 0:02:35 5:21:12 265 13:20:57
261 Westman Oskar Helsingborg 1:32:02 220 0:06:23 6:35:51 287 0:07:17 5:02:45 233 13:24:16
262 Eriksson Peter Göteborg 2:01:25 336 0:08:29 6:45:47 300 0:05:57 4:23:17 115 13:24:52
263 Aronsson Simon Växjö 1:25:33 154 0:12:41 6:44:02 298 0:10:01 4:53:37 213 13:25:53
264 Johansen Marius Oslofjord Triatlon 1:18:06 76 0:04:43 6:24:51 256 0:03:28 5:35:52 292 13:26:58
265 Unebratt Pierre Lund 1:35:53 248 0:07:15 6:16:08 234 0:06:31 5:24:07 271 13:29:52
266 Kamryd Magnus Antula Healthcare 1:32:16 223 0:08:55 7:11:40 330 0:03:28 4:33:43 157 13:30:00
267 Lundh Magnus Ljungbyambulansen 1:48:24 314 0:06:24 6:14:56 224 0:04:11 5:16:09 256 13:30:01
268 Skarin Klas Enskede 1:35:35 245 0:10:55 6:47:27 305 0:07:46 4:48:40 204 13:30:20
269 Vesterlund Petter Maruder 1:35:00 241 0:06:10 6:42:51 294 0:08:29 4:58:03 224 13:30:31
270 Thornberg Carl Stockholm 1:56:50 328 0:07:30 6:48:51 306 0:08:07 4:31:43 151 13:32:59
271 Bremer Christian Halmstad Garnisions IF 1:29:10 195 0:06:15 6:27:47 264 0:05:47 5:24:11 272 13:33:09
272 Rotstam Peter Hässelby 1:12:19 36 0:07:35 6:28:06 268 0:08:37 5:37:47 295 13:34:22
273 Balonius Peter Västerås Löparklubb 1:59:53 333 0:05:56 6:22:31 249 0:04:33 5:03:41 235 13:36:33
274 Baric Ante Telia Idrotts & Fritidsförening 2:11:10 342 0:04:08 6:11:23 214 0:02:57 5:07:00 239 13:36:36
275 Claesson Eivind Hermansby IF 1:57:50 329 0:14:29 6:35:14 285 0:06:50 4:42:55 184 13:37:16
276 Bergström Stefan Härnösands OK 1:36:17 250 0:06:24 6:15:47 229 0:08:21 5:30:35 281 13:37:23
277 Enberg Patrik Sundbyberg 1:43:11 289 0:07:42 6:31:08 276 0:09:43 5:06:07 237 13:37:50
278 Johansson Axel Nybygdens IK 1:29:01 191 0:06:44 6:27:57 266 0:05:09 5:31:05 282 13:39:54
279 Helgegren Carl-Magnus Järnpöjkarna 1:35:40 246 0:10:34 6:28:37 269 0:08:44 5:19:00 259 13:42:33
280 Ersson Tobias Triathlon Väst 1:39:30 275 0:03:45 5:53:52 136 0:03:14 6:02:30 317 13:42:49
281 Persson Jörgen Formtoppen 1:56:47 327 0:07:44 5:54:42 140 0:06:07 5:37:38 294 13:42:58
282 Karlsson Hampus Livhusarerna 1:42:56 288 0:06:29 6:27:43 263 0:06:44 5:19:58 261 13:43:49
283 Berndtsson Magnus Hisings Backa 1:38:16 267 0:07:57 6:54:49 314 0:04:44 4:58:48 227 13:44:32
284 Asterö Andreas IF Linnéa 1:56:07 326 0:14:00 6:17:01 238 0:11:46 5:07:42 244 13:46:34
285 Helgerum Niklas Härnösands OK 1:27:37 179 0:08:05 6:15:49 230 0:07:42 5:48:03 307 13:47:14
286 Byseke David Ödsmål 1:34:52 238 0:07:12 6:32:46 280 0:04:28 5:28:38 275 13:47:55
287 Ask Andreas Ringhals IF 1:32:38 226 0:08:19 6:09:49 205 0:07:34 5:50:29 311 13:48:47
288 Kågström Michael Hässelby 1:43:42 294 0:05:21 6:35:06 284 0:06:08 5:20:02 262 13:50:18
289 Garsén Mikael Triathlon Väst 1:25:44 156 0:03:53 6:22:58 251 0:04:26 5:53:30 313 13:50:29
290 Berggren Kristofer Hägersten 1:20:18 96 0:10:08 6:35:33 286 0:05:50 5:40:57 298 13:52:45
291 Sundberg Rikard Logica 1:31:55 216 0:12:43 6:43:26 297 0:08:40 5:20:40 263 13:57:22
292 Forsberg Johannes Mölnbacka AIS 1:31:08 209 0:05:23 6:31:41 278 0:05:08 5:47:08 306 14:00:27
293 Rydholm Mats Fk Friskus 1:31:47 214 0:14:01 6:27:47 264 0:15:25 5:31:29 283 14:00:27
294 Olsson Seth Luleå 1:43:44 295 0:09:32 6:50:31 311 0:09:50 5:11:16 247 14:04:52
295 Hellström Magnus AXA Sports Club 1:37:18 256 0:07:49 6:51:55 312 0:07:29 5:23:18 268 14:07:47
296 Bjur Dennis Tavelsjö AIK 1:19:09 86 0:08:48 6:23:37 253 0:11:17 6:05:46 319 14:08:35
297 Gillgren Daniel Dalregementets IF 1:39:36 279 0:07:22 6:49:50 310 0:10:34 5:25:20 273 14:12:40
298 Björk Joakim Stockholm 1:30:31 207 0:07:15 6:40:52 292 0:05:19 5:49:05 309 14:12:59
299 Ekvall Fredrik Kalmar Running Club 1:34:55 240 0:09:16 7:07:26 328 0:07:34 5:14:46 254 14:13:56
300 Back Jonny Vänersborg 2:07:12 341 0:12:50 7:05:42 324 0:02:47 4:46:42 195 14:15:10
301 Aldén Stefan Vallentuna CK Triathlon 1:53:07 320 0:07:42 6:31:40 277 0:06:07 5:42:37 299 14:21:11
302 Grönberg Tomas Luleå 2:00:50 334 0:10:17 7:05:59 325 0:05:09 5:00:00 229 14:22:13
303 Lau Ming Wai Hong Kong 1:36:19 251 0:11:18 7:01:11 321 0:05:30 5:28:50 277 14:23:06
304 Andersson Kalle Stockholm 1:24:53 143 0:10:48 6:59:51 317 0:13:59 5:33:54 289 14:23:22
305 Sundberg Per Kalmar 1:44:35 298 0:09:29 6:20:31 245 0:07:30 6:01:35 314 14:23:38
306 Larsson Magnus Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1:41:56 285 0:09:49 6:42:03 293 0:04:02 5:46:44 304 14:24:32
307 Axenstjerna Patrik Killer Penguins 1:35:11 243 0:09:20 6:43:17 296 0:07:50 5:48:58 308 14:24:35
308 Rossander Peter Stockholm 1:37:34 260 0:11:51 7:17:09 332 0:14:37 5:03:33 234 14:24:41
309 Djusberg Erik Umeå 1:21:19 109 0:10:37 7:34:08 334 0:10:17 5:11:22 248 14:27:41
310 Bergkvist Marcus Tranås 1:55:25 325 0:04:54 6:39:58 290 0:09:02 5:39:08 297 14:28:24
311 Wallin Anders Rävlanda 2:03:12 337 0:07:18 6:49:13 308 0:04:26 5:32:46 286 14:36:53
312 Wedberg Richard bk bk 1:43:56 297 0:06:21 6:52:52 313 0:05:14 5:49:57 310 14:38:19
313 Gibbs Kevin IK NocOut.se 1:38:49 270 0:06:50 6:46:47 303 0:05:28 6:01:53 315 14:39:45
314 Törnros Mats Mörarp 1:38:08 264 0:04:01 7:01:41 322 0:14:40 5:44:31 303 14:42:58
315 Johansson Peter Varberg 1:45:08 301 0:12:13 6:55:33 315 0:06:39 5:43:39 300 14:43:10
316 Göran Anders Västerås Simsällskap 1:52:13 317 0:03:13 6:16:02 232 0:03:28 6:29:10 320 14:44:03
317 Johansson Robert IK Fyris/Triathlon 1:23:21 123 0:07:32 6:27:29 262 0:08:28 6:37:15 321 14:44:03
318 Back Benny IFK Mora 1:58:45 331 0:07:39 6:37:32 289 0:10:08 5:50:41 312 14:44:43
319 Eldpihl Nicklas Fredrikshof IF CK 1:55:06 324 0:06:10 6:32:37 279 0:07:05 6:03:52 318 14:44:48
320 Joelsson Andreas Ödsmål 1:53:43 321 0:07:10 6:58:46 316 0:08:03 5:38:41 296 14:46:21
321 Larsson Bengt-Inge Triathlon Väst 1:45:16 302 0:06:07 7:07:20 327 0:02:12 5:46:51 305 14:47:45
322 Ankarsund Henrik I 2 IF Karlstad 1:35:10 242 0:06:31 6:10:00 208 0:07:10 6:55:19 322 14:54:08
323 Nilsson Jan MuskelVerket.se 1:43:23 290 0:10:03 7:16:55 331 0:07:49 5:36:20 293 14:54:27
999 Söderberg Jens Alingsås 2:14:34 344 0:09:36 7:00:17 318 0:05:20
999 Buss Michael Sportivamente Bruxelles 1:35:59 249 0:11:19 5:05:32 6
999 Carlsson Krister Öregrund 1:45:54 307 0:06:46 7:06:40 326 0:03:54
999 Rönni Timo Trollhättan 1:47:19 311 0:07:35 6:08:56 203 0:03:54
999 Nyberg Kenneth Team Styrka 1:37:19 257 0:08:42 6:25:23 257 0:16:10
999 Rutquist Anders Triathlon Väst 1:39:44 280 0:09:16
999 Granath Mikael Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 1:17:24 73 0:03:56
999 Dyrød Jostein Baktroppen IL 2:28:16 345 0:09:02
999 Larsen Anders Vinther Tri Og Trim Farsoe 1:19:35 90 0:03:27
999 Svensson Jan 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 2:01:00 335 0:06:29
999 Beckard Christer Lidingö Triathlon 1:19:23 89 0:03:04
999 Hakestam Filip Odense Triathlon Klub 1:10:53 32 0:06:51
999 Ahlin Lars I 2 IF Karlstad 1:49:34 316 0:12:35 7:10:56 329 0:10:55
999 Andersson Jimmy Kimstad 1:58:37 330 0:07:05
999 Öncel David Johanneshov 2:11:11 343 0:09:36 7:24:18 333 0:06:42
999 Johansson Peter Triathlon Väst 1:39:11 273 0:08:08 7:52:47 335
999 Welin Stefan Kista 1:41:08 283 0:04:29 5:43:51 98
999 Bensliman Lars Helsingborg 1:23:37 127 0:03:10 5:34:46 72 0:05:10
999 Åsing Henrik Rumbline Consulting 1:18:22 78 0:03:46 4:49:44 2
999 Enarsson Andreas FORTIS 1:25:26 150 0:04:45 5:31:40 62 0:03:30
999 Högberg Tomas Kovlands IF 1:02:37 6 0:02:52 6:46:23 302 0:03:06
999 Seime Karl Tore Bergen Triathlon Club 2:03:54 339 0:05:03
Herrar Seniorer
1 Lindberg Pontus Stockholm City Triathlon 0:53:12 2 0:01:31 4:42:25 3 0:01:24 2:56:06 1 8:34:36
2 Strand Erik Hedemora Endurance Club 0:51:18 1 0:01:20 4:47:45 9 0:00:56 3:01:21 3 8:42:39
3 Ås Ted Team 2XU 0:55:12 6 0:01:36 4:39:50 2 0:01:13 3:07:18 8 8:45:06
4 Englund Björn Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 0:57:50 11 0:01:52 4:47:20 7 0:01:29 2:57:00 2 8:45:29
5 Antonov Antti Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 0:59:25 14 0:02:08 4:46:01 5 0:01:21 3:02:05 4 8:50:57
6 Olsson Oscar Triathlon Väst 1:05:33 35 0:01:36 4:34:42 1 0:00:42 3:14:24 11 8:56:55
7 Malmström Christian Karlskrona Simsällskap 1:02:46 24 0:01:39 4:47:22 8 0:00:59 3:05:03 5 8:57:47
8 Brümmer Carl Triathlon Väst 0:59:35 17 0:02:00 4:47:48 10 0:01:23 3:07:09 7 8:57:54
9 Kleberg Mikael Örebro AIK 1:06:16 39 0:02:11 4:43:04 4 0:01:40 3:18:46 13 9:11:55
10 Larsson Johan Stöcke TS Järnet 0:58:51 13 0:01:33 5:03:25 28 0:01:44 3:08:03 9 9:13:34
11 Carlén Fredrik IK NocOut.se 0:57:55 12 0:01:53 4:51:19 12 0:01:01 3:24:48 18 9:16:54
12 Malmgren Robert Simklubben Elfsborg 1:05:45 37 0:02:25 4:51:58 13 0:01:41 3:21:29 15 9:23:16
13 Svensson David Idrottsklubben Wilske 1:04:23 30 0:01:42 4:49:23 11 0:01:09 3:34:40 25 9:31:16
14 Rosenthal Björn Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 1:05:04 32 0:02:04 4:56:20 18 0:01:28 3:27:46 21 9:32:40
15 Johansson Daniel Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 1:00:44 21 0:01:55 5:12:21 50 0:01:57 3:18:16 12 9:35:11
16 Ahl Daniel I 2 IF Karlstad 1:08:44 57 0:02:30 5:03:51 29 0:01:44 3:20:48 14 9:37:36
17 Johansson Filip Karlshamns Simklubb 1:07:47 50 0:02:20 5:01:38 23 0:01:28 3:26:09 19 9:39:21
18 Nordström Mikael Örebro AIK 1:03:54 28 0:02:06 4:57:18 20 0:01:22 3:34:43 26 9:39:22
19 Johansson Emil Simklubben RAN 1:06:00 38 0:01:50 4:54:38 16 0:01:44 3:41:17 32 9:45:26
20 Baubeta Erik Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 0:59:35 16 0:03:43 4:54:17 15 0:02:14 3:45:58 38 9:45:45
21 Fivrin Ashkan Triathlon Väst 1:08:45 58 0:02:43 5:10:25 44 0:01:47 3:23:06 16 9:46:45
22 Schelin Robert Alingsås Triathlonklubb 0:59:38 19 0:01:56 4:59:30 22 0:01:16 3:45:22 36 9:47:41
23 Bjälkemo George Stockholm City Triathlon 1:07:15 46 0:02:14 5:22:25 72 0:03:01 3:13:51 10 9:48:44
24 Andersson Jonas 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 0:54:52 4 0:02:21 5:22:51 73 0:01:28 3:27:46 22 9:49:17
25 Dahlman Anders IK Trasten 1:28:50 108 0:02:51 5:11:07 47 0:01:35 3:06:39 6 9:51:00
26 Nelker Mikael Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 1:11:38 67 0:03:00 5:08:39 40 0:01:44 3:26:16 20 9:51:15
27 Svensson Nils Tyresö SS 0:55:13 7 0:02:02 5:04:23 30 0:01:53 3:47:51 41 9:51:21
28 Hesselring Robert Kalmar Running Club 1:18:12 90 0:03:34 5:02:48 25 0:04:04 3:23:51 17 9:52:27
29 Andersson Marcus Stockholm City Triathlon 1:10:49 65 0:02:39 5:03:11 26 0:01:09 3:37:57 30 9:55:43
30 Wikman Christoffer Stockholm City Triathlon 1:01:47 22 0:02:06 5:04:38 31 0:01:37 3:46:29 39 9:56:35
31 Hermansson Magnus Stöcke TS Järnet 0:59:37 18 0:01:49 5:01:53 24 0:01:56 3:52:58 45 9:58:11
32 Josefsson Martin IF Vallsundet 1:09:05 62 0:04:21 5:12:55 54 0:03:09 3:29:58 23 9:59:26
33 Larsson Jonas Triathlon Väst 1:05:07 33 0:01:57 5:19:01 67 0:01:13 3:32:15 24 9:59:31
34 Bjelkmar Pär Puppy Triathlete Society 1:14:11 72 0:02:35 5:07:44 37 0:02:17 3:35:00 27 10:01:45
35 Ekdahl Christer Lidan Tri Club 1:07:54 51 0:03:02 5:20:40 69 0:02:19 3:35:00 28 10:08:53
36 Nilsson Christian Østmarka IL Triathlon/Oslo Sportslager 1:18:41 91 0:02:15 5:07:21 36 0:01:15 3:41:34 33 10:11:04
37 Langdal Lars Trondheim triatlonklubb 1:14:50 75 0:02:21 5:10:53 45 0:01:56 3:44:19 35 10:14:17
38 Brovell Henrik Kalmar Running Club 1:08:51 60 0:02:00 4:54:03 14 0:01:29 4:09:38 66 10:15:59
39 Nyberg Magnus Väsby SS Triathlon 1:04:41 31 0:01:50 5:12:25 51 0:02:00 3:56:40 52 10:17:35
40 Pätsi Morgan Örebro AIK 1:13:22 70 0:02:55 5:05:47 34 0:02:28 3:53:36 46 10:18:07
41 Enlund Rasmus Västerås Simsällskap 0:54:50 3 0:02:16 5:09:48 42 0:02:07 4:10:29 67 10:19:29
42 Isaksson Martin Stöcke TS Järnet 1:06:55 44 0:03:01 5:10:10 43 0:03:38 3:56:05 51 10:19:48
43 Nilsson Daniel IK NocOut.se 1:08:42 56 0:02:39 5:15:31 58 0:02:00 3:51:52 43 10:20:42
44 Svensson Marcus Idrottsklubben Wilske 1:11:36 66 0:02:50 5:07:56 38 0:03:45 3:55:08 49 10:21:12
45 Markström Björn Kalmar Running Club 0:59:57 20 0:03:04 5:09:33 41 0:03:16 4:07:48 60 10:23:36
46 Nyberg Johan Väsby SS Triathlon 1:06:55 42 0:02:00 5:12:06 48 0:02:15 4:01:45 54 10:24:59
46 Björklund Henrik Norrtälje Simklubb/Triathlon 1:06:55 42 0:02:00 5:12:06 48 0:02:15 4:01:45 54 10:24:59
48 Andersson David AXA Sports Club 1:03:15 27 0:02:26 5:24:20 75 0:03:31 3:54:17 48 10:27:46
49 Sjöström Klas Alnö Race Team 1:08:12 53 0:04:37 5:15:47 59 0:04:13 3:55:22 50 10:28:09
50 Svensson Jimmy Kalmar Running Club 1:07:00 45 0:03:28 5:14:50 57 0:02:54 4:00:48 53 10:28:58
51 Eriksson Simon Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 1:16:31 87 0:04:36 5:25:41 77 0:02:50 3:40:53 31 10:30:29
52 Lorentzon Eric Kalmar Running Club 1:08:49 59 0:03:03 5:04:49 32 0:03:20 4:11:58 69 10:31:56
53 Lindéus Gustav Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1:08:38 55 0:01:45 5:03:23 27 0:01:56 4:18:04 72 10:33:44
54 Blomkvist Anders Stockholm City Triathlon 1:02:53 25 0:04:13 5:36:37 90 0:03:08 3:46:55 40 10:33:44
55 Wiberg Gustav Västerås Simsällskap 1:08:21 54 0:02:44 5:31:43 84 0:02:39 3:50:03 42 10:35:28
56 Butler Alexander Stockholm City Triathlon 1:09:10 63 0:02:46 5:17:01 63 0:03:12 4:04:41 59 10:36:47
57 Alriksson Martin Glasriket RC 1:13:59 71 0:03:37 5:14:25 56 0:01:48 4:09:17 65 10:43:03
58 Jofs Peter Vasa Simsällskap 1:16:19 84 0:03:48 5:18:48 65 0:02:00 4:03:58 58 10:44:51
59 Hillback Benjamin Stockholm City Triathlon 1:19:19 98 0:03:27 5:05:58 35 0:02:49 4:14:16 70 10:45:47
60 Birgersson Jonas Triathlon Väst 1:19:07 95 0:04:23 5:22:53 74 0:05:35 3:53:57 47 10:45:54
61 Elfsberg Jimmy Fredrikshof IF CK 1:15:48 80 0:03:14 5:16:03 60 0:04:23 4:07:48 61 10:47:15
62 Johansson Mattias IK NocOut.se 1:25:44 106 0:07:52 5:29:05 82 0:03:38 3:41:35 34 10:47:52
63 Johansson Joakim Nybyns IK 1:15:59 82 0:02:51 5:35:12 88 0:02:10 3:52:20 44 10:48:29
64 Bjärkhed Emanuel Idrottsklubben Wilske 1:12:36 69 0:02:44 5:28:54 81 0:02:14 4:02:37 56 10:49:04
65 Rucinski Emil Team 2XU 1:15:31 78 0:02:46 5:43:31 92 0:02:55 3:45:50 37 10:50:31
66 Nilsson Tommie Alnö Race Team 0:55:17 8 0:03:32 4:56:23 19 0:03:31 4:56:22 88 10:55:02
67 Rignäs Johan Triathlon Väst 1:24:38 102 0:02:51 5:53:27 100 0:01:36 3:35:05 29 10:57:35
68 Rutström Jonas Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 1:17:20 89 0:03:47 5:13:46 55 0:03:41 4:21:11 73 10:59:43
69 Johansson Simon Team Anton Sport 1:25:02 104 0:02:14 5:27:04 79 0:02:35 4:08:12 62 11:05:06
70 Andreasson Anders Team 2XU 1:18:53 92 0:03:58 5:27:32 80 0:06:02 4:08:50 63 11:05:13
71 Johansson Christian Halmstad Triathleterna 1:19:06 94 0:05:04 5:35:49 89 0:03:53 4:03:20 57 11:07:10
72 Hertil Stefan Buena Vista Athletic Club 1:19:20 99 0:02:51 5:34:50 87 0:04:00 4:09:12 64 11:10:12
73 Andersson Johan I 2 IF Karlstad 1:11:47 68 0:02:33 5:24:31 76 0:03:50 4:32:25 79 11:15:05
74 Andersson Riccard I 2 IF Karlstad 1:07:30 48 0:02:32 5:29:24 83 0:05:13 4:32:04 78 11:16:42
75 Åström-Karlsson Alexander Stockholm City Triathlon 1:02:35 23 0:02:17 5:12:25 52 0:02:16 4:58:28 89 11:17:59
76 Andersson Johan Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 1:23:40 101 0:04:17 5:08:37 39 0:02:07 4:40:22 83 11:19:01
77 Karlsson Ulf Kalmar Running Club 1:38:00 116 0:03:51 5:21:58 71 0:03:16 4:17:30 71 11:24:32
78 Hellborg Robin Kristianstads Triathlon Klubb 1:28:24 107 0:04:54 5:26:48 78 0:03:09 4:21:32 74 11:24:45
79 Lundin Toni Kalmar Running Club 1:33:21 113 0:03:41 5:17:57 64 0:02:34 4:32:48 80 11:30:19
80 Pesonen Henri Mölndal Outdoor IF 1:16:22 85 0:03:46 5:33:49 86 0:04:08 4:41:19 84 11:39:22
81 Bergström Andreas Linköpings Triathlonklubb 1:19:02 93 0:02:33 5:49:48 95 0:02:15 4:25:56 77 11:39:34
82 Heistman Ville Helsinki Triathlon 1:28:56 109 0:03:46 5:20:49 70 0:03:28 4:44:17 85 11:41:14
83 Strömwall David Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 1:37:57 115 0:05:43 5:46:06 94 0:05:28 4:10:34 68 11:45:46
84 Weinfors Alex Triathlon Väst 1:15:02 76 0:03:17 5:53:00 99 0:02:11 4:36:36 81 11:50:03
85 Annell Marcus 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 1:16:23 86 0:02:40 5:44:45 93 0:03:54 4:48:10 86 11:55:50
86 Gustavsson Andreas Kalmar Running Club 1:22:15 100 0:02:43 5:50:28 96 0:02:02 4:38:57 82 11:56:24
87 Lerneteg Jonas Stockholm City Triathlon 1:05:28 34 0:02:13 5:05:24 33 0:01:30 5:42:11 95 11:56:44
88 Rhedin Gustav Utbrytarna SK 1:25:21 105 0:04:01 6:08:55 103 0:02:54 4:24:42 76 12:05:50
89 Gustafsson Anders Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 1:19:14 97 0:03:15 6:07:41 102 0:04:00 5:06:59 92 12:41:07
90 Haegerstam Mattias Linköpings Triathlonklubb 1:32:29 112 0:08:19 6:19:04 104 0:04:01 4:49:39 87 12:53:30
91 Ekblom Lars I 2 IF Karlstad 1:33:58 114 0:05:39 6:48:38 111 0:03:20 4:24:22 75 12:55:55
92 Rydh Emil Triathlon Väst 1:17:08 88 0:03:32 6:28:15 107 0:02:47 5:23:56 94 13:15:36
93 Saakvitne Jo Oslofjord Triathlon 1:30:39 110 0:07:30 6:40:12 110 0:05:46 5:06:59 93 13:31:04
94 Whern Mikael AXA Sports Club 1:24:57 103 0:04:01 6:21:20 105 0:06:21 5:43:29 96 13:40:06
95 Lundberg Daniel Stockholm City Triathlon 1:48:54 117 0:06:34 6:52:27 112 0:05:07 4:58:52 90 13:51:52
96 Martinsson Viktor Falu SS 1:15:13 77 0:05:25 6:21:38 106 0:07:39 6:17:46 99 14:07:38
97 Zehler Håkan Stockholm City Triathlon 1:32:07 111 0:09:38 6:35:44 109 0:05:04 5:50:21 97 14:12:53
98 Lundgren Simon Stöcke TS Järnet 0:56:03 9 0:03:33 7:08:10 113 0:07:48 5:58:41 98 14:14:14
999 Karlsson Thomas Västerås Simsällskap 1:08:01 52 0:02:09 5:18:52 66
999 Janstad Tobias Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 1:14:37 74 0:02:28 6:01:20 101 0:02:46
999 Kammenhed Anders Triathlon Syd 1:16:05 83 0:03:49 5:12:33 53 0:03:09
999 Samuelsson Jon Uppsala Löparklubb 0:59:31 15 0:03:04 5:51:17 97 0:04:14
999 Richardt Morten TRI4 1:05:37 36 0:02:35 5:16:35 62 0:01:33
999 Korsvik Johan Stockholm City Triathlon 1:19:11 96 0:03:13 5:37:34 91
999 Lundin Söderlind Johan Triathlon Väst 0:57:48 10 0:01:41 4:46:23 6 0:01:16
999 Rucinski Patrik Team 2XU 1:15:40 79 0:02:30
999 Pettersson Mikael Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 1:07:40 49 0:02:33 5:16:03 61 0:01:28
999 Carling Tomas Triathlon Syd 1:06:20 40 0:02:59 5:19:29 68
999 Engström Håkan Triathlon Väst 1:02:56 26 0:03:37 5:51:50 98 0:11:23
999 Edin Tobias Triathlon Väst 1:07:17 47 0:02:24
999 Sköldberg Jonas Länsförsäkringar AB:s Idrottsförening 1:15:55 81 0:03:18 5:32:13 85 0:03:42
999 Arnström Erik Triathlon Väst 1:08:59 61 0:03:17
999 Hartmann Rainer Stockholm City Triathlon 1:14:36 73 0:03:38 5:10:56 46 0:01:48
999 Djordjevic Djordje Stockholm City Triathlon 1:06:41 41 0:02:46
999 Härdfeldt Fredrik Örebro AIK 1:10:40 64 0:02:31 4:59:27 21 0:01:50
999 Kärner Johan Dalregementets IF 1:04:03 29 0:01:47 4:55:46 17
999 Moberg Lennart Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 0:54:54 5 0:02:03

Tillbaka Tillbaka