Kilsbergen Triathlon 2012-07-28

99 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Placering   Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Simning Cykel Löpning Totalt
Damer/Flickor Kort motion
1 Beyermann Pamela Eskilstuna IK 00:07:04 00:50:55 00:34:19 01:32:18
2 Ryberg Elin Malmö 00:14:39 00:51:21 00:32:20 01:38:20
3 Bjurenhed Elisabeth Team Rullerblade - Karlstad 00:13:12 00:51:07 00:34:17 01:38:36
4 Jacobsson Sara 00:15:07 00:51:51 00:32:25 01:39:23
5 Skoglund Ann Forsbacka 00:18:02 00:52:22 00:33:44 01:44:08
6 Åhlfeldt Rose-Mharie Mariestad 00:14:57 00:53:04 00:37:08 01:45:09
7 Spångberg Malin Norrköping 00:14:00 00:59:25 00:33:09 01:46:34
8 Lundqvist Anne-Lie Mariestad 00:15:34 00:55:39 00:35:49 01:47:02
9 Naumann Kristin 00:14:45 01:02:47 00:29:56 01:47:28
10 Auregård Caroline 00:18:54 00:57:51 00:33:31 01:50:16
11 Uneram Cecilia Norrköping 00:15:51 00:57:36 00:38:33 01:52:00
12 Walter Katrin Mölndal 00:19:36 00:57:20 00:35:08 01:52:04
13 Forsell Eva Upplands Väsby 00:15:55 01:03:20 00:41:55 02:01:10
14 Sörensson Ruth-Marie Mariestad 00:18:32 01:01:55 00:43:08 02:03:35
15 Augustin Petra Tyskland 00:20:41 00:59:36 00:45:10 02:05:27
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Masters 35-39
1 Westerström Mangs Sara Triathlon Linköping 00:40:23 01:42:32 01:04:32 03:27:27
1 Duvebrant Sanna SPIF Stockholm 00:33:43 01:32:30 00:57:19 03:03:32
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Masters 45-49
1 Norrman Laila - - 03:27:00
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Masters 55-59
1 Ljung Carina SPIF Stockholm 00:40:39 01:43:43 01:17:29 03:41:51
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Motion
1 Sjöström Josefine 00:45:31 01:57:30 00:37:57 03:20:58
2 Cser Beatrix 00:43:24 01:43:49 01:01:08 03:28:21
3 Jarl Susanne Triathlon Stockholm City 00:49:39 01:36:46 01:02:12 03:28:37
4 Grenholm Ulrika 00:40:57 01:52:35 01:14:55 03:48:27
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Senior
1 Boon Hanneke Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:37:47 01:54:41 02:48:23 02:48:23
2 Nilsson Charlotta Puppy Triathlete Society 00:27:43 01:25:55 00:59:30 02:53:08
3 Stade Carina SPIF Stocholm 00:36:17 01:44:29 01:10:06 03:30:52
Herrar/Pojkar Kort motion
1 Helin Carl-Magnus Lidingö Tri 00:05:25 00:40:16 00:25:51 01:11:32
2 Keres Johan Triathlon Öst 00:05:41 00:40:01 00:27:26 01:13:08
3 Linch Dinny 00:08:03 00:38:57 00:26:46 01:13:46
4 Windisen Daniel Eksjö 00:09:46 00:42:09 00:24:11 01:16:06
5 Bryngelsson Peter Sandviken 00:10:00 00:43:25 00:25:38 01:19:03
6 Ahlén Fredrik Örebro AIK Örebro 00:10:57 00:42:37 00:25:54 01:19:28
7 Ahlman Jonas Johanneshov 00:08:42 00:44:36 00:26:16 01:19:34
8 Rådström Fredrik 00:11:53 00:47:45 00:21:17 01:20:55
9 Blomqvist Rickard 00:09:42 00:48:11 00:28:34 01:26:27
10 Eliasson Magnus Triathlon Alingsås 00:08:58 00:46:41 00:31:31 01:27:10
11 Hull Jerry Borås 00:12:39 00:46:51 00:29:52 01:29:22
12 Melin Johan 00:13:23 00:46:38 00:29:42 01:29:43
13 Johansson Anders Kvismaredalens IF 00:13:17 00:49:02 00:27:53 01:30:12
14 Forslund Anders Gävle 00:11:49 00:49:48 00:29:12 01:30:49
15 Widegren Marcus Norrköping 00:08:07 00:51:28 00:31:21 01:30:56
16 Skarman Karl Fredrikshof IF 00:12:27 00:46:34 00:32:12 01:31:13
17 Zetterholm Jonas - 00:11:25 00:51:28 00:30:27 01:33:20
18 Karlsson Jonny - - - - 01:35:00
19 Timmerman David Göteborg 00:10:20 00:52:39 00:32:55 01:35:54
20 Gellin Jonas Örebro AIK Örebro 00:13:15 00:56:55 00:31:17 01:41:27
21 Hidén Oskar 00:17:37 00:55:46 00:29:35 01:42:58
22 Tyrén Martin Team Hobby 00:15:01 00:53:39 00:35:07 01:43:47
23 Augustin Roland Tyskland 00:13:08 00:51:44 00:40:48 01:45:40
24 Helgesson Daniel Skrotebo IF 00:17:38 00:57:32 00:34:44 01:49:54
25 Eriksson Niklas Åmmeberg 00:19:32 01:08:32 00:40:04 02:08:08
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 35-39
1 Arnerup Rickard SPIF Stockholm 00:29:16 01:22:55 00:51:58 02:44:09
2 Öhrfeldt Jerker Triathlon Stockholm City 00:27:26 01:24:16 00:56:35 02:48:17
3 Korsvik Johan Triathlon Stockholm City 00:32:25 01:27:14 00:55:33 02:55:12
4 Svensson Magnus Simklubben ENA 00:41:37 01:27:23 00:48:30 02:57:30
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 40-44
1 Arvidsson Mattias Fredrikshof CK 00:30:14 01:21:53 00:54:53 02:47:00
2 Eriksson Mats Triathlon Linköping 00:35:32 01:26:56 00:53:59 02:56:27
3 Eriksson Patrik Örebro AIK Örebro 00:35:43 01:27:50 00:53:43 02:57:16
4 Axner Krister SPIF Stockholm 00:31:59 01:33:21 01:03:14 03:08:34
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 45-49
1 Sandström Hans Triathlon Väsby SS 00:31:03 01:33:34 01:00:18 03:04:55
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Motion
1 Karhapää Ilpo Valbo 00:29:02 01:17:30 00:51:05 02:37:37
2 Svensson Joel Tranås Tri 00:31:41 01:21:43 00:48:39 02:42:03
3 Windisch David AXA Sports Club 00:34:08 01:19:37 00:50:47 02:44:32
4 Spiris Mikael Örebro AIK Örebro 00:33:14 01:18:47 00:52:42 02:44:43
5 Bengtsson Carl-Emil 338 Småland Tri 00:36:14 01:18:54 00:57:20 02:52:28
6 Langman Jonas AXA Sports Club 00:44:03 01:19:28 00:52:55 02:56:26
7 Borgström Kristofer Karlslund IF 00:33:07 01:29:37 00:55:59 02:58:43
8 Sadowski Jens Mölndal 00:34:30 01:35:50 00:58:52 03:09:12
9 Welmsö Peter Granvik Multisport 00:41:31 01:28:17 01:00:52 03:10:40
10 Häglund Henrik Berber is Örebro 00:39:21 01:38:03 00:56:43 03:14:07
11 Holm Anders Ok Tisaren 00:34:15 01:41:06 01:01:14 03:16:35
12 Nyström Sverker 00:36:27 01:37:43 01:02:49 03:16:59
13 Kleman David Täby OK 00:47:17 01:37:53 00:53:30 03:18:40
14 Thulin Alexander Böhler Welding 00:41:12 01:29:21 01:17:41 03:28:14
15 Hjerpe Richard Frövi 00:43:57 01:42:41 01:02:35 03:29:13
16 Johannssen Micael Scania IF 00:37:32 01:38:56 01:14:38 03:31:06
17 Andersson Gustav 00:42:52 01:48:37 01:04:16 03:35:45
18 Jarl Niklas Vintrosa 00:52:07 01:46:39 01:01:17 03:40:03
19 Grönlund Anders TriK Mjölksyra 00:48:45 01:43:08 01:08:31 03:40:24
20 Falkenström Johan 00:45:36 01:40:50 01:28:04 03:54:30
21 Mattsson Håkan Karlstad 07:20:00 08:06:00 - 11:59:50
999 Magnusson Mikael Falköping CK 00:42:48 - - DNF
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Senior
1 Andersson Björn Team Racerdepån 00:21:00 01:06:30 00:46:13 02:13:43
2 Olander Magnus Tyresö SS 00:24:55 01:10:58 00:43:25 02:19:18
3 Näsvik David SPIF Stockholm 00:24:48 01:11:10 00:43:35 02:19:33
4 Haglund Fredrik Västerås Simsällskap 00:21:38 01:12:45 00:47:00 02:21:23
5 Hultgren Marcus Triathlon Stockholm City 00:25:13 01:15:01 00:45:05 02:25:19
6 Nilsson Dennis Nörrköping Triathlon 00:28:11 01:13:58 00:49:21 02:31:30
7 Lerneteg Jonas Triathlon Stockholm City 00:27:33 01:12:49 00:55:17 02:35:39
8 Samuelsson Johan Triathlon Alingsås 00:30:34 01:15:19 00:49:54 02:35:47
9 Roström Henrik Puppy TS 00:27:53 01:19:20 00:50:16 02:37:29
10 Ayani Mikel Triathlon Skövde 00:33:58 01:16:57 00:47:16 02:38:11
11 Holmén Henrik Triathlon väst 00:31:00 01:16:59 00:51:33 02:39:32
12 Lejonhammar Jimmy Triathlon Väsby SS 00:28:57 01:19:32 00:51:41 02:40:10
13 Klimes Boris Triathlon Väsby SS 00:32:22 01:21:46 00:48:51 02:42:59
14 Godar Javier Triathlon Skövde 00:34:32 01:19:34 00:52:41 02:46:47
15 Månbrant Robin Örebro AIK Örebro 00:33:22 01:25:00 00:57:25 02:55:47
16 Ekström Martin Svartå IF 00:45:21 01:34:25 00:55:52 03:15:38
17 Atterstig Mats Svartå IF 00:43:39 01:35:41 01:02:31 03:21:51

Tillbaka Tillbaka