Kilsbergen Triathlon 2013-06-16

122 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Placering   Efternamn Förnamn Förening Simning + vx1 Cykel + vx2 Löpning Totalt
Junior 18-19 Damer/Flickor
1 Ljungström Caroline Lactat3 Sport Team 0:24:53 1:32:01 0:50:20 2:47:14
Kort Motion Damer/Flickor
1 Johansson Frida I 2 IF Karlstad 0:13:30 0:45:53 0:30:07 1:29:30
2 Carlsson Therese Örebro AIK 0:14:19 0:45:28 0:30:03 1:29:50
3 Berg Agneta Stockholm City Triathlon 0:13:57 0:47:29 0:32:18 1:33:44
4 Wall Linda I2 IF Triathlon Karlstad 0:13:35 0:47:00 0:33:31 1:34:06
5 Bjurenhed Elisabeth Karlskoga 0:09:50 0:54:00 0:35:07 1:38:57
6 Nilsson Kimberly KIF 0:14:14 0:51:43 0:35:31 1:41:28
7 Blom Linda Göteborg 0:15:27 0:52:58 0:36:21 1:44:46
8 Spångberg Malin Norrköping 0:17:13 0:55:01 0:33:13 1:45:27
9 Beyermann Pamela Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 0:13:07 0:47:22 0:49:03 1:49:32
10 Uneram Cecilia Brandskyddsföreningen Sverige 0:15:30 0:57:31 0:37:53 1:50:54
11 Forsell Eva Väsby SS Triathlon 0:15:57 1:00:55 0:42:00 1:58:52
12 Lindqvist Denise 0:16:06 0:59:51 0:45:34 2:01:31
13 Åström Maria OK Djerf 0:22:10 1:06:45 0:45:57 2:14:52
Kort motion Herrar/Pojkar
1 Helin Carl Magnus Lidingö Triathlon 0:09:10 0:38:29 0:26:12 1:13:51
2 Öhrfeldt Jerker Stocholm City Triathlon 0:09:10 0:41:05 0:27:16 1:17:31
3 Ahlman Jonas 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 0:10:49 0:43:09 0:27:24 1:21:22
4 Czarnota Maciec Örebro AIK 0:10:31 0:45:52 0:29:42 1:26:05
5 Wilhelmsson Daniel 0:12:17 0:46:44 0:28:06 1:27:07
6 Blomqvist Rikard Solvikingarna 0:12:59 0:48:44 0:26:47 1:28:30
7 Jönsson Fredrik Åsbro Goif 0:11:55 0:45:42 0:31:11 1:28:48
8 Lindroth Patrik Hässelby 0:14:18 0:45:43 0:29:28 1:29:29
9 Järlbro Mats IF Weimer Lyrestad 0:13:17 0:45:32 0:31:59 1:30:48
10 Moshél Idri Örebro 0:15:53 0:44:41 0:31:37 1:32:11
11 Zetterholm Jonas Luleå 0:12:32 0:50:27 0:29:30 1:32:29
12 Gjein Erik Karlstad 0:14:18 0:48:07 0:30:24 1:32:49
13 Widegren Marcus Norrköping 0:11:59 0:51:33 0:29:55 1:33:27
14 Forsell Henrik Årsta 0:14:27 0:50:00 0:32:28 1:36:55
15 Adell Oscar Linköpings Triathlonklubb 0:14:35 0:53:58 0:29:02 1:37:35
16 Djupström Simon Karlskoga 0:13:46 0:50:24 0:33:50 1:38:00
17 Johansson Mikael Rembo IK 0:14:50 0:49:18 0:34:00 1:38:08
18 Ford Matthew Örebro AIK 0:15:43 0:51:08 0:34:30 1:41:21
19 Söderström John Örebro AIK 0:15:39 0:48:51 0:37:05 1:41:35
20 Johnson Jamie Jedi Sprint School 0:16:00 0:56:21 0:33:45 1:46:06
21 Larsson Bengt-Inge Triathlon Väst 0:15:34 0:49:50 0:42:24 1:47:48
22 Molin Kent Örebro 0:17:58 0:56:59 0:33:34 1:48:31
23 Ahlsen Peter Göteborg 0:19:30 0:55:07 0:34:22 1:48:59
24 Persson Roger Örebro 0:18:13 0:52:01 0:39:14 1:49:28
25 Lindqvist Magnus Odensbacken 0:17:10 0:58:46 0:45:35 2:01:31
26 Brännmyr Jonas OK Djerf 0:22:10 1:06:46 0:45:56 2:14:52
999 Johansson Pär I2 IF Triahlon 0:12:17 DNF
Olympisk distans Masters 35-39 Herrar/Pojkar
1 Westman Robert Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 0:21:26 1:19:24 0:40:43 2:21:33
2 Karlberg Stefan IFK Sala 0:24:27 1:12:59 0:47:23 2:24:49
3 Augustsson Ola Trollhättan SOK Triathlon 0:24:26 1:15:18 0:47:04 2:26:48
4 Geitner Mattias Triathlon Väst 0:38:02 1:35:31 0:54:42 3:08:15
5 Ying Daniel Stockholm City Triathlon 0:33:23 1:38:31 1:07:51 3:19:45
999 Hellström Johan Lactat3 Sport Team 0:21:59 DNF
Olympisk distans Masters 40-44 Damer/Flickor
1 Forsberg Carin I 2 IF Karlstad 0:29:12 1:32:11 0:56:27 2:57:50
2 Fogel Mia Väsby SS Triathlon 0:27:58 1:37:01 0:59:12 3:04:11
Olympisk distans Masters 40-44 Herrar/Pojkar
1 Ryan Trevor Stockholm City Triathlon 0:22:17 1:21:15 0:45:11 2:28:43
2 Stephenson Darren Stockholm City Triathlon 0:27:31 1:21:13 0:47:18 2:36:02
3 Bergström David Dalregementets IF 0:26:45 1:22:15 0:53:06 2:42:06
4 Ballhausen Andreas Stockholm City Triathlon 0:29:51 1:36:05 0:57:07 3:03:03
5 Isacson Staffan PuppyTS 0:27:30 1:47:34 1:03:02 3:18:06
Olympisk distans Masters 45-49 Damer/Flickor
1 Klasson Marie Dalregementets IF 0:35:39 1:32:18 1:10:48 3:18:45
Olympisk distans Masters 45-49 Herrar/Pojkar
1 Lindström Jakob Lactat3 Sportklubb 0:22:08 1:21:57 0:47:53 2:31:58
2 Fogel Johan Väsby SS Triathlon 0:26:24 1:21:06 0:50:13 2:37:43
3 Källqvist Robert Puppy Triathlete Society 0:25:07 1:23:31 0:53:58 2:42:36
Olympisk distans Masters 50-54 Herrar/Pojkar
1 Bengtsson Tomas Club Active Island Tjörn 0:29:22 1:23:20 0:45:48 2:38:30
Olympisk distans Masters Senior Damer/Flickor
1 Bohlin Amanda Puppy Triathlete Society 0:23:05 1:25:32 0:43:30 2:32:07
2 Boon Hanneke Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 0:25:32 1:20:58 0:49:29 2:35:59
3 Sernfalk Linda Stockholm City Triathlon 0:23:31 1:24:11 0:48:36 2:36:18
4 McGawley Kerry Östersund Triathlon 0:24:55 1:22:12 0:51:06 2:38:13
5 Nordblom Bibben Puppy Triathlete Society 0:23:41 1:24:51 0:54:34 2:43:06
6 Danielsson Emelie Lactat3 Sport Team 0:20:22 1:27:19 0:56:36 2:44:17
7 Hooft Charlotte Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 0:29:30 1:26:55 0:48:27 2:44:52
8 Hultman Christina Örebro AIK 0:31:26 1:28:45 0:47:12 2:47:23
9 Andreasson Ellen Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 0:30:00 1:32:31 0:58:20 3:00:51
10 Dombrowski Marie Södertälje Simsällskap Triathlon 0:30:26 1:35:48 1:00:00 3:06:14
999 Nilsson Charlotta Puppy Triathlete Society 0:22:34 1:22:22 DNF
Olympisk distans Masters Senior Herrar/Pojkar
1 Lindèn Andreas AXA Sports Club 0:21:20 1:06:35 0:38:42 2:06:37
2 Nilsson Patrik Lactat3 Sport Team 0:20:02 1:09:18 0:37:49 2:07:09
3 Näsvik David Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 0:20:12 1:09:35 0:39:56 2:09:43
4 Haglund Fredrik Västerås Simsällskap 0:18:43 1:10:01 0:41:29 2:10:13
5 Strand Erik Lactat3 Sport Team 0:18:39 1:14:56 0:41:22 2:14:57
6 Olander Magnus Tyresö SS 0:22:09 1:13:56 0:39:49 2:15:54
7 Hultgren Marcus Stockholm City Triathlon 0:21:24 1:12:19 0:42:52 2:16:35
8 Young Adriel Bondi Triathlon Club 0:18:32 1:14:59 0:43:51 2:17:22
9 Andreasson Adam Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 0:25:03 1:10:44 0:41:46 2:17:33
10 Norberg Olof Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 0:23:22 1:12:24 0:42:02 2:17:48
11 Johansson Sebastian Lactat3 Sport Team 0:19:50 1:15:14 0:43:29 2:18:33
12 Lerneteg Jonas Stockholm City Triathlon 0:21:47 1:10:41 0:46:16 2:18:44
13 Bengtsson Anton Club Active Island Tjörn 0:23:03 1:17:41 0:39:44 2:20:28
14 Härdfeldt Fredrik Örebro AIK 0:23:21 1:16:54 0:41:57 2:22:12
15 Karlsson Ulf Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 0:25:26 1:12:55 0:45:09 2:23:30
16 Schalk Oliver IK Fyris/Triathlon 0:21:13 1:19:10 0:43:55 2:24:18
17 Kleberg Mikael Örebro AIK 0:24:28 1:15:29 0:45:45 2:25:42
18 Bergh Per Team Racerdepån 0:22:01 1:20:57 0:48:10 2:31:08
19 Lejonhammar Jimmy Väsby SS Triathlon 0:25:19 1:17:29 0:48:39 2:31:27
20 Hooft Erik Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 0:25:06 1:20:29 0:48:05 2:33:40
21 Larsen Filip Tyresö SS 0:23:48 1:22:32 0:48:43 2:35:03
22 Möller Petter I 2 IF Karlstad 0:25:13 1:23:04 0:48:24 2:36:41
23 Humble John Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 0:29:09 1:26:14 0:49:16 2:44:39
999 Fält Jesper Lactat3 Sport Team 0:21:40 1:33:46 DNF
999 Hallmén Danny Örebro AIK 0:23:15 DNF
999 Svensson Joel Linköpings Triathlonklubb 0:24:05 DNF
Olympisk distans Motion Damer/Flickor
1 Oxelbark Åsa Örebro 0:30:47 1:30:02 0:54:34 2:55:23
2 Eriksson Cilla Dalaregementets IF 0:34:51 1:33:39 0:54:36 3:03:06
3 Persson Emma Uppsala 0:38:41 1:44:46 0:55:27 3:18:54
4 Eriksson Anna 0:34:37 1:43:28 1:04:39 3:22:44
Olympisk distans Motion Herrar/Pojkar
1 Raita Mikael Täby 0:26:03 1:24:31 0:43:10 2:33:44
2 Otterbeck Alexander Medicinska idrottsföreningen. proktolog 0:29:32 1:28:51 0:48:36 2:46:59
3 Harju Rolf I 2 IF Karlstad 0:24:22 1:32:38 0:51:21 2:48:21
4 Sadowski Jens 0:28:42 1:33:28 0:49:36 2:51:46
5 Svantesson Christer Vi som springer 0:38:49 1:24:30 0:51:02 2:54:21
6 Geitner Mikael Stockholm City Triathlon 0:30:17 1:36:16 0:47:53 2:54:26
7 Pettersen Can SPIF 0:32:33 1:32:42 0:50:48 2:56:03
8 Dahlgren Dennis STOCKHOLM 0:35:02 1:32:45 0:50:09 2:57:56
9 Winge Kristian Örebro 0:31:10 1:31:47 0:55:27 2:58:24
10 Holm Anders OK Tisaren 0:29:17 1:32:31 0:57:44 2:59:32
11 Bäck Max ÖKK 0:34:24 1:28:46 1:00:15 3:03:25
12 Färjh Jan Stockholm 0:27:18 1:35:53 1:01:01 3:04:12
13 Jansson Patrik Lund 0:30:02 1:34:28 1:03:04 3:07:34
14 Otterbeck Claes Örebrocyklisterna 0:38:28 1:28:40 1:02:32 3:09:40
15 Hansson Bengt Karlskoga 0:33:52 1:38:49 0:57:17 3:09:58
16 Randberg Martin österbybruk 0:34:28 1:32:21 1:06:47 3:13:36
17 Höög Robert Örebro 0:32:51 1:38:15 1:03:09 3:14:15
18 Adolfsson Tobias Tetra Pak 0:41:38 1:38:02 1:04:49 3:24:29
19 Andersson Fredrik 0:40:08 1:43:58 1:07:59 3:32:05
20 Jans Erik Örebro 0:44:53 1:34:07 1:14:56 3:33:56
999 Södergren Erik Sollentuna 0:42:51 1:48:49 DNF
999 Lindström Daniel Skrällen IF 0:38:03 DNF

Tillbaka Tillbaka