Vansbro Triathlon 2013-07-06

455 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Placering   Tot. Plac Startnr Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Simning Vxl 1 Cykel_varv1 Cykel_varv2 Cykel_varv3 Cykel_total Vxl 2 Löp_varv1 Löp_varv2 Löp_varv3 Löpning_total Total
Herrar Motion
1 18 359 Johansson Mikael Connectel Team Triathlon 00:36:31 00:03:29 00:45:39 00:46:53 00:47:38 02:20:10 00:02:26 00:27:53 00:28:51 00:29:10 01:25:53 04:28:27
2 26 391 Lumme Antti VeloSalo Finland 00:29:51 00:03:40 00:48:36 00:48:21 00:50:05 02:27:02 00:02:35 00:28:47 00:31:08 00:29:00 01:28:54 04:32:00
3 30 490 Zelikman Anton 00:38:09 00:04:42 00:46:55 00:47:58 00:48:32 02:23:25 00:03:12 00:27:12 00:28:15 00:27:56 01:23:22 04:32:48
4 32 294 Bomark Mårten Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 00:33:15 00:03:39 00:46:47 00:46:48 00:47:08 02:20:41 00:02:15 00:30:49 00:31:38 00:30:57 01:33:22 04:33:10
5 38 295 Bornhall Johan Högsbo 00:34:54 00:03:51 00:47:18 00:48:59 00:49:25 02:25:41 00:02:43 00:28:59 00:30:05 00:30:08 01:29:10 04:36:17
6 47 431 olsson fredrik Östersund Triathlon 00:35:09 00:04:09 00:48:57 00:51:22 00:52:00 02:32:18 00:02:23 00:27:18 00:28:31 00:28:44 01:24:32 04:38:31
7 51 352 Hörnstein Martin IK Hakarpspojkarna 00:41:24 00:05:33 00:47:27 00:49:19 00:51:42 02:28:26 00:03:26 00:27:31 00:27:12 00:25:58 01:20:40 04:39:28
8 56 402 Manberger Lars Vardala 00:30:18 00:04:36 00:51:06 00:50:48 00:50:34 02:32:27 00:02:49 00:30:05 00:31:26 00:30:32 01:32:02 04:42:10
9 57 350 Högfeldt Magnus Fredrikshof IF CK 00:37:50 00:04:28 00:51:24 00:47:58 00:47:46 02:27:07 00:02:20 00:30:28 00:30:35 00:29:29 01:30:31 04:42:14
10 58 498 Östergren Andreas 00:35:09 00:04:53 00:47:46 00:48:00 00:48:32 02:24:17 00:03:09 00:31:22 00:32:42 00:30:51 01:34:54 04:42:20
11 60 269 Amundsen Espen Triathlon Väst 00:35:41 00:04:09 00:48:05 00:50:39 00:52:01 02:30:44 00:02:46 00:28:33 00:30:35 00:30:45 01:29:52 04:43:10
12 62 443 Rangedahl Joacim I 2 IF Karlstad 00:28:31 00:04:18 00:47:40 00:48:55 00:49:53 02:26:27 00:02:54 00:30:53 00:33:21 00:37:02 01:41:15 04:43:22
13 63 411 Nicklasson Håkan Team Blekinge Löparförening 00:37:08 00:04:05 00:44:27 00:46:39 00:48:09 02:19:13 00:03:05 00:33:52 00:33:13 00:32:58 01:40:02 04:43:30
14 64 481 van der Schoot Johan Fredrikshof IF CK 00:34:58 00:05:06 00:47:34 00:48:14 00:49:56 02:25:43 00:03:03 00:30:31 00:32:20 00:32:07 01:34:57 04:43:44
15 67 421 Ny David Linköpings Triathlonklubb 00:33:00 00:04:21 00:50:00 00:50:27 00:51:43 02:32:09 00:03:02 00:29:06 00:31:01 00:31:18 01:31:24 04:43:54
16 68 279 Arvidsson Tobias Arvidsson 00:35:29 00:04:53 00:47:32 00:47:47 00:48:35 02:23:53 00:02:19 00:31:12 00:33:08 00:33:02 01:37:21 04:43:54
17 70 289 Bergström David Dalregementets IF 00:34:58 00:04:08 00:48:29 00:48:13 00:48:35 02:25:16 00:04:14 00:31:54 00:32:35 00:31:01 01:35:30 04:44:04
18 74 321 Franzén Dan Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:36:30 00:04:24 00:46:54 00:48:16 00:51:44 02:26:53 00:02:35 00:30:50 00:31:56 00:32:23 01:35:08 04:45:28
19 80 354 Jansson Alexander Grefsen 00:41:46 00:04:44 00:46:36 00:48:52 00:50:31 02:25:58 00:03:04 00:29:08 00:30:16 00:31:33 01:30:56 04:46:27
20 81 453 Schollin-Borg Fredrik Broby Triathlon 00:34:23 00:04:33 00:48:44 00:48:10 00:51:14 02:28:07 00:02:25 00:31:01 00:32:59 00:33:05 01:37:04 04:46:30
21 84 496 Åman Peter if linnea 00:34:23 00:04:47 00:49:37 00:50:53 00:52:08 02:32:36 00:02:37 00:29:22 00:30:25 00:33:05 01:32:51 04:47:13
22 89 337 Hansson Erik 00:35:36 00:03:47 00:48:30 00:47:54 00:48:39 02:25:01 00:02:25 00:33:28 00:34:43 00:33:08 01:41:18 04:48:06
23 101 493 Åberg Mattias Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:29:46 00:04:09 00:52:02 00:56:08 00:51:27 02:39:36 00:02:28 00:30:56 00:32:39 00:31:57 01:35:31 04:51:27
24 102 345 Houmølle Jørgensen jens 00:34:26 00:05:09 00:46:52 00:49:26 00:49:19 02:25:36 00:03:15 00:32:51 00:35:37 00:34:44 01:43:11 04:51:36
25 107 407 Moberg Emil Stockholm City Triathlon 00:37:01 00:04:25 00:48:24 00:50:42 00:53:23 02:32:28 00:02:32 00:30:27 00:32:24 00:33:56 01:36:46 04:53:10
26 110 291 Björling Tony Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 00:31:37 00:04:10 00:50:59 00:51:47 00:53:41 02:36:26 00:03:08 00:31:07 00:34:23 00:33:49 01:39:18 04:54:37
27 112 409 Nabb Michael Fredrikshof IF CK 00:40:00 00:03:56 00:51:38 00:52:57 00:55:51 02:40:26 00:02:46 00:28:50 00:30:16 00:28:57 01:28:03 04:55:07
28 114 364 Jungner Måns Stockholm City Triathlon 00:36:40 00:04:06 00:48:17 00:50:33 00:50:21 02:29:11 00:03:29 00:32:46 00:34:08 00:35:00 01:41:53 04:55:16
29 115 369 Klefbäck Mattias Stockholm City Triathlon 00:36:52 00:04:43 00:47:39 00:48:54 00:50:19 02:26:51 00:03:31 00:34:10 00:35:24 00:33:49 01:43:22 04:55:17
30 117 466 Sunnerberg Robert Uppsala 00:33:41 00:04:30 00:51:53 00:53:09 00:52:21 02:37:22 00:02:49 00:31:26 00:33:00 00:32:37 01:37:03 04:55:22
31 118 334 Hallman Erik 00:38:49 00:05:49 00:49:31 00:49:31 00:50:32 02:29:33 00:03:14 00:31:55 00:33:56 00:32:18 01:38:08 04:55:31
32 119 447 Rosenholm Ulf Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:36:58 00:05:54 00:50:07 00:51:15 00:52:21 02:33:42 00:04:51 00:30:13 00:31:51 00:32:36 01:34:38 04:56:00
33 121 274 Andreasson Joakim Glasriket RC 00:32:46 00:04:47 00:52:27 00:53:11 00:52:04 02:37:41 00:02:43 00:31:17 00:32:53 00:34:12 01:38:20 04:56:15
34 122 401 Malmsjö Jesper 00:40:33 00:03:44 00:53:57 00:55:59 00:58:07 02:48:02 00:02:29 00:27:24 00:27:41 00:26:46 01:21:49 04:56:35
35 123 324 Friberg Carl Stockholm City Triathlon 00:34:52 00:05:23 00:48:33 00:50:44 00:51:50 02:31:06 00:02:55 00:33:45 00:33:56 00:34:48 01:42:28 04:56:42
36 124 473 Sylvén Martin Alingsås Triathlonklubb 00:37:04 00:04:23 00:49:12 00:47:36 00:50:20 02:27:07 00:02:44 00:35:01 00:36:04 00:34:39 01:45:44 04:57:00
37 127 263 Adler Christian 00:30:06 00:03:56 00:46:29 00:49:35 00:51:51 02:27:55 00:03:20 00:35:28 00:38:15 00:38:17 01:51:59 04:57:15
38 129 387 Lindström Andreas Östersunds CK 00:41:26 00:04:31 00:48:37 00:49:01 00:50:38 02:28:16 00:03:56 00:32:32 00:34:02 00:32:44 01:39:17 04:57:24
39 132 456 Sjödin Tommie Hemsö IF 00:40:00 00:04:47 00:51:31 00:51:59 00:54:57 02:38:27 00:02:48 00:29:02 00:31:51 00:31:59 01:32:51 04:58:50
40 135 430 Olofsson Peter Triathlon Väst 00:42:11 00:06:17 00:47:47 00:48:52 00:51:12 02:27:49 00:02:56 00:31:16 00:34:55 00:34:05 01:40:15 04:59:27
41 138 370 Klinkenberg Robert 00:29:56 00:05:16 00:54:02 00:55:48 00:57:39 02:47:28 00:02:55 00:29:57 00:33:23 00:31:36 01:34:55 05:00:28
42 140 414 Nilsson Håkan Alnö Race Team 00:37:57 00:03:38 00:50:24 00:50:32 00:50:30 02:31:25 00:02:33 00:33:10 00:36:37 00:35:24 01:45:10 05:00:42
43 145 470 Svensson Roger 00:36:39 05:01:13
44 148 305 Claesson Fredrik Huddinge 00:36:05 00:03:54 00:47:57 00:50:33 00:53:01 02:31:30 00:03:17 00:34:47 00:37:01 00:36:01 01:47:48 05:02:32
45 152 318 Erlman Lars Lars Erlman AB 00:41:51 00:05:24 00:50:23 00:52:07 00:52:47 02:35:16 00:02:58 00:30:53 00:33:06 00:33:42 01:37:40 05:03:07
46 154 451 Sandahl Håkan Bromma 00:36:28 00:04:35 00:50:11 00:51:56 00:52:34 02:34:40 00:02:54 00:34:06 00:35:47 00:35:02 01:44:54 05:03:29
47 155 476 Taulu Perttu Porin Tarmo 00:36:08 00:04:44 00:52:12 00:52:27 00:53:55 02:38:33 00:03:54 00:32:00 00:34:24 00:34:41 01:41:04 05:04:22
48 157 429 Olofsson Joel Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:32:58 00:04:29 00:50:40 00:54:33 00:57:55 02:43:07 00:02:58 00:32:34 00:33:50 00:35:13 01:41:36 05:05:06
49 158 435 Pedersen Lars Kalmar RC Triathlon 00:42:07 00:04:58 00:48:05 00:51:16 00:53:34 02:32:53 00:02:52 00:32:09 00:34:56 00:35:32 01:42:37 05:05:26
50 159 472 Sydfors Tomas Stockholm City Triathlon 00:42:04 00:04:59 00:51:06 00:52:45 00:53:59 02:37:49 00:02:59 00:30:29 00:32:55 00:34:21 01:37:44 05:05:34
51 162 392 Lundberg Glenn Triathlon Väst 00:35:32 00:04:25 00:52:01 00:53:45 00:55:19 02:41:03 00:02:44 00:32:20 00:33:50 00:36:28 01:42:37 05:06:20
52 164 454 Sergel Patrik Väsby SS Triathlon 00:41:15 00:05:52 00:49:36 00:51:19 00:54:48 02:35:42 00:04:18 00:32:40 00:33:18 00:33:30 01:39:28 05:06:33
53 165 381 Lehtinen Johan Falun 00:36:04 00:04:23 00:51:43 00:54:26 00:57:01 02:43:08 00:02:29 00:33:03 00:33:37 00:34:14 01:40:53 05:06:55
54 168 297 Botvidson Tobias Stockholm City Triathlon 00:42:23 00:05:32 00:52:15 00:55:52 00:53:18 02:41:23 00:04:58 00:30:46 00:31:55 00:30:48 01:33:29 05:07:44
55 169 412 Niittynen Artturi Turku 00:38:40 00:04:55 00:52:00 00:53:12 00:56:19 02:41:30 00:03:47 00:32:37 00:33:37 00:32:45 01:38:57 05:07:48
56 171 422 Nygren Anders Focus Träning och Hälsa 00:37:09 00:04:25 00:51:41 00:55:33 00:59:20 02:46:33 00:03:12 00:31:25 00:32:47 00:33:45 01:37:56 05:09:13
57 173 480 Ullbro Johan VOID 00:39:36 00:04:53 00:50:46 00:52:58 00:54:42 02:38:26 00:02:42 00:34:20 00:35:19 00:34:12 01:43:50 05:09:24
58 175 285 Ben-Zur Michael IK Hakarpspojkarna 00:41:39 00:04:54 00:48:56 00:51:47 00:52:42 02:33:24 00:03:41 00:34:24 00:36:53 00:34:43 01:46:00 05:09:36
59 176 423 Nygren Daniel KA 3 IF 00:32:57 00:04:51 00:51:53 00:54:23 00:58:06 02:44:22 00:03:38 00:32:27 00:35:19 00:36:15 01:44:00 05:09:45
60 180 317 Eriksson Pär Kalmar RC Triathlon 00:36:21 00:04:49 00:50:51 00:51:33 00:51:53 02:34:16 00:02:57 00:33:22 00:36:29 00:42:09 01:51:59 05:10:20
61 181 339 Harmon Aaron Stockholm City Triathlon 00:42:52 00:06:24 00:52:46 00:55:24 00:55:10 02:43:19 00:02:48 00:32:29 00:31:20 00:31:16 01:35:05 05:10:25
62 184 343 Hjelm Anders CK Uni 00:47:25 00:06:21 00:49:28 00:50:40 00:52:20 02:32:27 00:04:47 00:32:35 00:34:08 00:33:22 01:40:04 05:11:02
63 186 478 Thell Christian ERO United 00:34:59 00:05:50 00:48:38 00:50:30 00:53:31 02:32:38 00:03:09 00:34:17 00:40:25 00:40:10 01:54:51 05:11:25
64 188 418 norberg michael Fredrikshof IF CK 00:40:25 00:10:34 00:50:44 00:51:02 00:51:54 02:33:38 00:05:25 00:32:43 00:34:14 00:34:50 01:41:46 05:11:47
65 192 346 Hult Martin Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:40:38 00:04:44 00:50:17 00:52:43 00:54:49 02:37:47 00:03:10 00:34:05 00:35:45 00:36:03 01:45:52 05:12:08
66 193 417 Nohren Anders 00:43:10 00:05:05 00:53:01 00:55:36 00:55:48 02:44:24 00:02:49 00:31:12 00:32:58 00:33:03 01:37:11 05:12:37
67 194 461 Stigsson Stellan 00:42:38 00:05:11 00:52:20 00:55:34 00:55:22 02:43:16 00:02:59 00:31:54 00:33:18 00:33:28 01:38:39 05:12:42
68 195 373 kärjenmäki håkan Fagersta 00:41:40 00:06:00 00:49:45 00:52:06 00:52:55 02:34:44 00:03:11 00:34:31 00:36:03 00:36:47 01:47:20 05:12:54
69 196 486 wichman Mattias Älvsjö 00:45:03 00:05:34 00:50:21 00:51:42 00:54:41 02:36:43 00:04:48 00:30:55 00:33:23 00:36:31 01:40:48 05:12:54
70 198 398 Magnusson Gert Mölndal Outdoor IF 00:47:26 00:05:06 00:51:05 00:51:28 00:52:30 02:35:02 00:02:38 00:31:08 00:35:11 00:36:30 01:42:48 05:12:58
71 200 271 Andersson Rickard Scania 00:47:38 00:05:35 00:51:27 00:52:38 00:55:09 02:39:13 00:03:31 00:32:25 00:33:18 00:31:29 01:37:10 05:13:05
72 201 396 löfvenberg sven Fredrikshof IF CK 00:32:22 00:05:07 00:47:57 00:48:18 00:48:19 02:24:34 00:04:00 00:39:21 00:43:20 00:44:29 02:07:09 05:13:09
73 202 389 Litzell Christer Stockholm City Triathlon 00:44:31 00:06:43 00:50:09 00:50:44 00:52:32 02:33:24 00:03:25 00:32:51 00:35:13 00:37:21 01:45:24 05:13:25
74 205 333 Gylfe Anders ALD Automotive 00:43:22 00:04:45 00:55:48 00:57:25 00:57:30 02:50:42 00:02:49 00:30:36 00:30:38 00:31:17 01:32:31 05:14:08
75 207 319 Eskilson Markus IK NocOut.se 00:40:07 00:04:54 00:51:58 00:52:43 00:54:26 02:39:06 00:02:44 00:34:44 00:36:10 00:37:01 01:47:55 05:14:44
76 208 119 Nyman Johan TT 00:51:35 00:06:59 00:51:50 00:55:03 00:57:30 02:44:21 00:04:12 00:28:28 00:28:43 00:30:38 01:27:47 05:14:53
77 209 442 Pålsson Erik 00:41:00 00:09:22 00:55:14 00:56:48 00:57:04 02:49:05 00:03:33 00:29:35 00:31:18 00:31:15 01:32:07 05:15:06
78 210 489 Ydremark Björn IK NocOut.se 00:37:16 00:04:25 00:49:31 00:50:51 00:51:12 02:31:33 00:03:43 00:38:09 00:40:13 00:40:09 01:58:30 05:15:26
79 212 468 Svensson Emanuel Glasriket RC 00:42:31 00:05:05 00:49:13 00:51:18 00:52:38 02:33:08 00:03:13 00:37:03 00:37:40 00:37:42 01:52:24 05:16:20
80 214 425 Nyström Klas Stockholm City Triathlon 00:34:23 00:05:20 00:53:37 00:54:07 00:55:42 02:43:25 00:04:23 00:35:40 00:36:23 00:37:41 01:49:43 05:17:11
81 218 300 Brännström Andreas AXA Sports Club 00:41:03 00:06:48 00:56:08 00:55:16 00:55:45 02:47:08 00:04:33 00:32:21 00:33:52 00:32:50 01:39:02 05:18:34
82 220 301 Bustad Daniel Gagnef 00:43:29 00:03:56 00:51:05 00:51:49 00:53:32 02:36:24 00:03:08 00:31:28 00:37:26 00:43:06 01:51:59 05:18:54
83 221 438 Pettersson Per VM Triathlon (Västra Mälardalens Tri-förening) 00:35:01 00:05:46 00:51:03 00:51:29 00:52:08 02:34:39 00:02:56 00:36:40 00:41:01 00:42:58 02:00:38 05:18:58
84 222 462 Stjernström Fredrik Gävle Triathlon Klubb 00:35:05 00:05:03 00:50:56 00:51:43 00:52:21 02:35:00 00:03:25 00:35:16 00:38:38 00:46:49 02:00:41 05:19:11
85 223 351 Höjland Henrik 00:34:31 00:06:26 00:53:07 00:54:47 00:57:42 02:45:35 00:04:07 00:35:34 00:36:48 00:36:21 01:48:42 05:19:18
86 226 419 Nordlund Johan Piteå Cykelklubb 00:46:36 00:05:08 00:45:55 00:48:09 00:49:24 02:23:28 00:03:13 00:39:14 00:40:56 00:41:05 02:01:15 05:19:37
87 227 282 Balonius Peter Västerås Triathlon Klubb 00:47:39 00:03:52 00:51:06 00:54:49 00:55:19 02:41:12 00:03:37 00:32:05 00:35:26 00:36:02 01:43:32 05:19:51
88 228 463 Stridh Jan Skogsluffarnas OL 00:41:32 00:05:18 00:53:28 00:55:54 00:55:10 02:44:31 00:04:01 00:32:17 00:35:38 00:36:43 01:44:37 05:19:58
89 229 379 Larsson Erik Södertälje IF 00:45:40 00:04:42 00:52:10 00:51:38 00:55:27 02:39:14 00:02:56 00:31:30 00:31:28 00:44:36 01:47:32 05:20:03
90 231 441 Plogner Jonas Spånga 00:35:06 00:05:33 00:54:52 00:58:36 01:02:38 02:56:05 00:03:51 00:32:07 00:32:47 00:34:41 01:39:35 05:20:08
91 232 303 Carrillo Manuel 00:37:54 00:05:22 00:51:28 00:54:12 00:56:50 02:42:29 00:03:33 00:36:12 00:37:47 00:38:06 01:52:04 05:21:20
92 233 287 Berglund Fredrik Enfo Pointer 00:48:46 00:05:27 00:53:34 00:55:10 00:56:38 02:45:21 00:03:11 00:32:27 00:33:14 00:33:05 01:38:45 05:21:29
93 234 368 Kaskela Fredrik Hofors 00:43:17 00:06:20 00:52:51 00:54:55 00:56:21 02:44:06 00:03:45 00:34:00 00:35:21 00:34:59 01:44:19 05:21:45
94 236 340 Hellman Anders HealthAhead 00:50:21 00:06:50 00:51:37 00:55:06 00:56:32 02:43:15 00:03:50 00:30:15 00:33:39 00:33:55 01:37:48 05:22:02
95 238 268 Altberg Joacim Gävle Triathlon Klubb 00:38:55 00:04:13 00:51:55 00:54:26 00:58:06 02:44:25 00:03:05 00:36:38 00:38:10 00:36:57 01:51:44 05:22:21
96 242 276 Annerfelt Johan Team HEAD 00:38:27 00:04:54 00:47:47 00:50:51 00:53:10 02:31:46 00:04:39 00:44:30 00:38:54 00:40:22 02:03:45 05:23:30
97 246 433 Palmborg Tobias Bromma 00:33:08 00:04:06 00:50:15 00:49:21 00:53:51 02:33:26 00:04:43 00:40:38 00:44:20 00:43:49 02:08:47 05:24:08
98 247 266 Ahlén Christer Hofors Adventure Group 00:35:06 00:04:49 00:52:14 00:55:16 01:00:01 02:47:30 00:03:23 00:34:31 00:39:08 00:39:49 01:53:27 05:24:13
99 248 338 Hansson Rickard Bjursås IK 00:33:46 00:06:11 00:51:45 00:53:34 00:57:39 02:42:57 00:03:54 00:35:45 00:42:52 00:38:56 01:57:33 05:24:18
100 252 428 Ojala Mika GOIF-Tjalve 00:40:02 00:04:57 00:56:09 00:56:19 00:57:34 02:50:01 00:02:46 00:33:11 00:37:18 00:37:21 01:47:49 05:25:33
101 253 322 Franzon Gunnar Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 00:40:36 00:06:05 00:51:44 00:53:37 00:54:20 02:39:41 00:03:23 00:38:45 00:38:42 00:38:40 01:56:06 05:25:49
102 255 304 Cavallin Gustaf Felix DF 00:38:20 00:05:32 00:56:22 00:56:39 00:56:44 02:49:44 00:03:30 00:34:48 00:36:52 00:37:25 01:49:04 05:26:07
103 256 488 Wiklund Emil Stockholm City Triathlon 00:44:09 00:04:21 00:54:54 00:52:25 00:54:55 02:42:13 00:03:16 00:34:38 00:39:28 00:38:25 01:52:30 05:26:27
104 257 426 Nyström Magnus SK Ägir 00:39:47 00:04:23 00:52:17 00:55:59 01:01:03 02:49:19 00:04:58 00:34:17 00:37:08 00:36:46 01:48:11 05:26:35
105 259 310 Dowell Brendan Australian adventure friends 00:40:09 00:04:16 00:51:16 00:56:19 01:00:02 02:47:36 00:03:04 00:34:17 00:38:51 00:38:49 01:51:56 05:27:00
106 261 309 Dehlin Tomas SOK Aneby 00:40:58 00:05:20 00:52:16 00:52:57 00:55:40 02:40:52 00:04:55 00:35:45 00:37:39 00:41:47 01:55:09 05:27:12
107 262 341 Hemhagen Martin Halmstad Triathleterna 00:34:53 00:05:06 00:53:36 00:58:49 01:00:46 02:53:10 00:03:09 00:32:10 00:37:36 00:41:26 01:51:11 05:27:27
108 264 449 Samuelsson Fredrik Frillesås 00:41:21 00:05:42 00:54:18 00:56:33 00:58:20 02:49:11 00:03:59 00:33:27 00:36:38 00:37:29 01:47:33 05:27:44
109 266 404 Martti Roger Stöcke TS Järnet 00:35:03 00:05:46 00:52:45 00:55:33 00:58:38 02:46:56 00:03:47 00:36:17 00:39:55 00:40:15 01:56:27 05:27:56
110 269 394 Lusth Tommy Stockholm City Triathlon 00:36:51 00:04:39 00:53:26 00:58:22 01:03:10 02:54:58 00:02:47 00:30:46 00:37:44 00:40:20 01:48:50 05:28:03
111 271 465 Sundblom Stefan 00:35:35 00:05:12 00:54:46 00:58:23 01:00:09 02:53:17 00:03:47 00:34:46 00:37:28 00:38:07 01:50:20 05:28:09
112 272 331 Grönlund Jonas 00:38:04 00:06:50 00:59:43 01:00:03 01:00:30 03:00:15 00:03:45 00:33:23 00:34:55 00:31:14 01:39:31 05:28:25
113 273 458 Smedjebäck Josef Stockholm 00:43:44 00:06:03 00:54:59 00:54:44 00:57:57 02:47:39 00:03:44 00:34:41 00:36:38 00:36:22 01:47:39 05:28:47
114 278 477 Terelius Håkan AXA Sports Club 00:44:14 00:05:13 00:53:23 00:56:31 01:00:33 02:50:26 00:03:43 00:35:21 00:35:49 00:36:15 01:47:23 05:30:57
115 279 374 Lagerström Fredric Gävle Triathlon Klubb 00:40:11 00:04:49 00:52:30 00:56:39 00:58:01 02:47:09 00:02:54 00:36:03 00:38:44 00:41:11 01:55:57 05:30:59
116 280 357 Jesson Gérald 00:35:54 00:05:28 00:55:38 00:59:07 01:02:45 02:57:29 00:03:00 00:32:22 00:38:53 00:37:58 01:49:12 05:31:02
117 281 436 Persson Ted 00:49:13 00:06:54 00:52:42 00:53:53 00:55:33 02:42:08 00:04:02 00:34:47 00:37:24 00:36:43 01:48:53 05:31:07
118 283 296 Boström Johan 00:37:14 00:06:45 00:50:31 00:54:11 00:58:00 02:42:41 00:04:36 00:37:46 00:41:28 00:41:06 02:00:19 05:31:33
119 290 445 Rindevall Anders Kamratföreningen Kortedalarna 00:34:21 00:07:39 00:53:55 00:55:45 01:01:07 02:50:46 00:06:17 00:36:47 00:36:24 00:40:37 01:53:47 05:32:49
120 292 495 Åkerlund Marcus Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:40:34 00:05:06 00:55:15 00:56:29 00:58:32 02:50:14 00:02:33 00:33:56 00:38:38 00:42:05 01:54:38 05:33:03
121 293 307 Dahlberg Erik Östersunds CK 00:43:20 00:06:17 00:53:51 00:57:46 01:01:25 02:53:00 00:05:33 00:34:45 00:34:58 00:35:20 01:45:03 05:33:11
122 294 382 Liffner Erik Team B3IT 00:34:29 00:05:37 00:53:34 00:55:54 00:57:56 02:47:24 00:03:49 00:35:50 00:41:21 00:44:56 02:02:05 05:33:23
123 296 432 palm richard Strängnäs triathlon 00:38:44 00:04:41 00:52:27 00:54:58 00:55:44 02:43:09 00:03:37 00:39:20 00:42:35 00:42:32 02:04:26 05:34:35
124 298 491 Zetterlund Johan Masthugget BK 00:40:43 00:07:51 01:00:20 00:57:37 00:59:32 02:57:28 00:04:38 00:29:30 00:37:29 00:37:52 01:44:50 05:35:27
125 299 388 Littorin Jonas Stockholm City Triathlon 00:39:24 00:05:22 01:03:30 00:56:15 00:57:07 02:56:51 00:03:23 00:36:11 00:37:32 00:36:54 01:50:36 05:35:34
126 302 329 Granskog Stefan Ålant Triathlon Club 00:44:53 00:07:00 00:52:08 00:53:39 00:53:15 02:39:01 00:03:54 00:37:24 00:42:01 00:41:45 02:01:09 05:35:55
127 307 281 Backryd Johan Guldcentralen 00:35:57 00:05:15 00:53:07 00:53:38 00:57:29 02:44:14 00:03:08 00:37:31 00:43:52 00:46:52 02:08:15 05:36:47
128 308 362 Jonsson Anders Stockholm City Triathlon 00:39:37 00:06:05 00:53:08 00:56:59 00:57:11 02:47:17 00:04:29 00:38:11 00:40:34 00:41:12 01:59:56 05:37:23
129 310 415 Nilsson Jörgen Triathlon Väst 00:41:39 00:05:25 00:49:55 00:51:28 00:53:46 02:35:09 00:03:57 00:39:38 00:43:59 00:48:08 02:11:44 05:37:52
130 311 475 taflin anders Alnö Race Team 00:51:21 00:05:35 00:51:44 00:53:50 00:56:31 02:42:04 00:04:39 00:35:46 00:39:19 00:39:55 01:54:59 05:38:36
131 314 347 Hultqvist Joakim Vissefjärda Enduroklubb 00:42:09 00:05:25 00:52:25 00:53:24 00:57:40 02:43:28 00:04:49 00:44:44 00:40:08 00:38:35 02:03:25 05:39:15
132 315 292 Blanke Lars Höllviken CK 00:39:31 00:07:09 00:53:24 00:55:15 00:56:08 02:44:46 00:05:27 00:34:20 00:44:10 00:44:03 02:02:33 05:39:24
133 316 497 Ögren Johan Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:51:18 00:06:03 00:51:23 00:54:02 00:56:10 02:41:35 00:02:58 00:37:12 00:39:55 00:40:37 01:57:44 05:39:37
134 319 440 Pettersson Thomas 00:40:20 00:05:57 00:56:13 00:57:46 00:59:18 02:53:16 00:04:36 00:37:14 00:39:26 00:39:03 01:55:43 05:39:50
135 320 400 Malmbom Niclas 00:51:16 00:05:04 00:57:57 00:58:33 00:59:44 02:56:13 00:04:09 00:33:02 00:34:20 00:36:04 01:43:25 05:40:05
136 321 406 Mirus Rene 00:40:17 00:05:37 00:51:49 00:55:52 00:58:02 02:45:42 00:03:15 00:40:33 00:42:53 00:42:03 02:05:28 05:40:17
137 323 403 Marken Fredrik Östersund Triathlon 00:55:56 00:08:34 00:54:30 00:56:44 00:58:12 02:49:25 00:03:32 00:34:47 00:34:32 00:34:11 01:43:29 05:40:54
138 324 448 Sahlen Andreas Hemsö IF 00:52:17 00:05:50 00:53:31 00:55:53 00:57:28 02:46:51 00:03:43 00:37:48 00:38:10 00:36:27 01:52:24 05:41:03
139 325 293 Blom Fredrik Mora Cykelklubb 00:38:57 00:06:00 00:55:27 00:55:39 00:58:00 02:49:05 00:07:04 00:41:11 00:41:48 00:37:03 02:00:01 05:41:05
140 326 479 Torwald Fredrik 00:32:48 00:06:02 00:58:17 01:02:02 01:03:28 03:03:46 00:03:15 00:37:58 00:39:03 00:39:17 01:56:16 05:42:05
141 327 444 Rebensdorff Johan Simklubben RAN 00:33:51 00:05:07 00:51:40 00:55:53 00:58:59 02:46:31 00:05:48 00:40:56 00:44:54 00:45:10 02:10:59 05:42:14
142 328 320 Eskilsson David 00:47:47 00:06:20 00:52:20 00:52:35 00:55:50 02:40:44 00:03:48 00:38:52 00:41:30 00:43:22 02:03:43 05:42:20
143 330 313 Engberg Jonny Ljungaverk 00:42:54 00:05:35 00:59:13 00:58:34 01:01:55 02:59:42 00:03:18 00:37:29 00:37:46 00:37:45 01:53:00 05:44:26
144 331 308 Dahlberg Per UPPSALA 00:33:43 00:06:12 00:49:31 00:54:07 01:01:00 02:44:37 00:05:04 00:49:37 00:41:11 00:44:24 02:15:12 05:44:46
145 336 367 Karlsson Sebastian MVLT 00:47:14 00:06:50 00:58:56 00:58:32 00:58:55 02:56:23 00:07:04 00:35:38 00:36:16 00:36:10 01:48:04 05:45:33
146 341 302 Carnebro Carl Kroppslyftet 00:40:18 00:07:16 00:55:09 00:57:28 01:00:05 02:52:41 00:05:18 00:35:21 00:42:31 00:43:19 02:01:09 05:46:41
147 343 437 Pettersson Mikael Väsby SS Triathlon 00:52:39 00:05:44 00:55:50 00:57:23 01:01:56 02:55:08 00:04:05 00:33:15 00:39:09 00:37:11 01:49:34 05:47:09
148 344 342 Hillgren Nicklas 00:44:41 00:05:06 00:56:36 01:01:28 01:06:09 03:04:12 00:04:01 00:33:45 00:36:32 00:38:56 01:49:12 05:47:10
149 345 330 Greberg Fredrik Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:41:48 00:06:38 00:55:22 00:57:38 00:59:54 02:52:53 00:03:43 00:35:11 00:40:12 00:47:21 02:02:44 05:47:44
150 346 483 Vestlund Andreas Dalregementets IF 00:39:51 00:06:16 00:56:31 00:58:36 01:03:42 02:58:49 00:03:52 00:36:47 00:40:39 00:41:52 01:59:16 05:48:02
151 348 290 Björkegren Jonas Guldcentralen 00:38:24 00:04:52 00:56:20 00:56:38 01:04:19 02:57:17 00:09:43 00:38:28 00:39:00 00:40:56 01:58:23 05:48:36
152 350 328 Genchel Niklas Masthugget BK 00:46:42 00:06:54 00:57:45 00:57:19 00:57:22 02:52:26 00:04:39 00:32:15 00:41:58 00:44:11 01:58:23 05:49:01
153 351 298 Brandrup-Wognsen Erik STOCKHOLM 00:48:44 00:06:09 01:01:39 01:00:25 01:02:21 03:04:24 00:03:24 00:33:15 00:34:19 00:38:56 01:46:29 05:49:07
154 353 277 Arnell Jörn Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:43:10 00:08:24 00:55:54 00:56:13 00:59:14 02:51:20 00:10:12 00:36:33 00:39:42 00:41:05 01:57:18 05:50:23
155 356 299 Brekkan Brandur ej klubb 00:40:32 00:06:09 00:56:55 00:56:24 00:58:44 02:52:01 00:04:06 00:37:48 00:44:34 00:45:43 02:08:04 05:50:50
156 358 272 Andersson Stefan Alnö Race Team 00:25:12 00:05:06 00:57:53 01:00:05 01:03:04 03:01:01 00:04:14 00:40:51 00:45:58 00:49:12 02:16:00 05:51:31
157 362 380 ledin magnus Hagaby 00:47:52 00:06:00 00:56:50 00:57:30 00:57:57 02:52:16 00:05:38 00:35:41 00:43:31 00:41:05 02:00:16 05:52:00
158 363 365 Jäderlund Glenn AXA Sports Club 00:45:55 00:05:21 00:55:45 00:58:17 01:00:40 02:54:41 00:05:54 00:40:06 00:39:04 00:41:37 02:00:46 05:52:35
159 365 420 Nordström Fredrik Heleneholms IF Tri Team 00:46:15 00:05:15 00:57:25 00:58:02 01:00:18 02:55:45 00:03:08 00:38:38 00:42:31 00:41:39 02:02:47 05:53:09
160 366 460 Stengel Mårten Uppsala 00:41:59 00:06:20 00:57:31 01:00:53 01:03:02 03:01:25 00:04:21 00:37:13 00:40:52 00:41:24 01:59:28 05:53:31
161 367 482 Wass Håkan 00:31:17 00:08:13 00:56:06 00:58:21 00:59:54 02:54:20 00:08:36 00:41:04 00:43:26 00:46:47 02:11:16 05:53:40
162 370 384 Lindberg Mikael Syscom Sverige AB 00:40:08 00:06:34 00:54:34 00:56:49 01:01:48 02:53:09 00:05:28 00:39:46 00:45:56 00:45:41 02:11:21 05:56:39
163 371 356 Jejlid Tomas Östersund Triathlon 00:41:37 00:06:32 00:51:07 00:54:16 00:57:23 02:42:45 00:04:45 00:46:00 00:48:32 00:46:33 02:21:04 05:56:41
164 372 450 Samuelsson Olle Dala-Järna IK 00:50:02 00:07:06 00:55:26 00:57:23 00:59:48 02:52:37 00:04:36 00:37:36 00:41:30 00:43:25 02:02:29 05:56:48
165 373 405 Matela Rainer Scania IF 00:50:36 00:05:05 00:55:30 00:56:29 00:59:43 02:51:41 00:06:02 00:38:54 00:42:20 00:42:56 02:04:09 05:57:31
166 374 270 Andersson Martin AXA Sports Club 00:48:54 00:06:04 00:55:21 00:57:11 00:58:12 02:50:44 00:04:34 00:42:00 00:43:25 00:41:58 02:07:22 05:57:35
167 376 326 Fromm Olav Stockholm City Triathlon 00:39:24 00:06:22 00:52:44 00:56:49 00:58:42 02:48:14 00:04:43 00:37:52 00:46:17 00:55:12 02:19:20 05:58:01
168 381 311 Eliasson Alexander MVLT 00:52:34 00:05:51 01:01:40 01:00:51 01:04:18 03:06:47 00:03:52 00:33:16 00:36:53 00:39:59 01:50:08 05:59:10
169 382 487 Viklund Henrik Stöcke TS Järnet 00:46:52 00:05:38 00:56:27 00:58:59 01:00:56 02:56:21 00:03:11 00:36:50 00:44:13 00:46:36 02:07:38 05:59:38
170 384 484 Wetterhorn Johan UMEÅ 00:50:33 00:08:40 00:57:50 01:00:16 01:00:25 02:58:30 00:08:32 00:36:48 00:40:02 00:42:32 01:59:21 06:05:34
171 385 485 Wetterhorn Martin Outdoor Fitness 00:53:47 00:06:52 00:57:41 00:57:50 01:02:25 02:57:56 00:05:46 00:37:12 00:41:40 00:44:36 02:03:27 06:07:44
172 389 471 Svärd Jakob Avesta 00:46:10 00:06:39 00:55:10 00:58:42 01:02:50 02:56:41 00:05:10 00:41:00 00:46:40 00:46:25 02:14:03 06:08:42
173 391 355 Jarting Daniel Solna 00:41:38 00:07:21 00:59:45 01:01:32 01:05:07 03:06:23 00:04:01 00:41:08 00:44:33 00:45:08 02:10:49 06:10:09
174 392 397 Löveneke Thomas Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:49:21 00:09:01 01:00:59 01:02:22 01:03:41 03:07:01 00:05:54 00:35:38 00:39:52 00:45:32 02:01:00 06:12:15
175 394 372 Knutsson Daniel MPGI 00:56:37 00:09:08 01:01:51 01:04:56 01:08:23 03:15:09 00:05:28 00:36:22 00:37:31 00:33:39 01:47:31 06:13:51
176 396 327 Fällman Tomas 00:55:43 00:06:28 01:01:12 01:05:00 01:09:06 03:15:17 00:04:07 00:34:21 00:36:25 00:42:29 01:53:14 06:14:47
177 397 390 Ludtke Fredrik Bålsta CK 00:44:55 00:08:57 00:57:45 01:00:30 01:02:35 03:00:49 00:05:48 00:45:47 00:43:27 00:45:40 02:14:52 06:15:20
178 399 349 Hägvall Thomas Tygelsjö 00:46:20 00:05:56 01:00:56 01:03:33 01:07:56 03:12:24 00:05:25 00:38:09 00:43:15 00:44:29 02:05:52 06:15:55
179 401 427 Odelstierna Claes Livgardets idrottsklubb 00:46:03 00:06:36 01:00:58 01:04:49 01:06:17 03:12:03 00:04:47 00:40:17 00:42:50 00:43:45 02:06:51 06:16:18
180 403 410 Netzen Ola Team kungälv 00:44:10 00:05:15 00:56:55 00:59:41 01:03:33 03:00:08 00:04:33 00:47:09 00:48:25 00:47:12 02:22:45 06:16:50
181 404 371 Knutsson Anders Göteborg 00:51:48 00:05:44 01:01:12 01:21:11 01:07:52 03:30:14 00:04:00 00:32:02 00:36:04 00:37:31 01:45:35 06:17:20
182 405 284 Bengtsson Andreas Varberg 00:44:49 00:04:48 00:58:01 00:59:40 01:06:56 03:04:36 00:03:34 00:40:30 00:48:25 00:50:56 02:19:50 06:17:35
183 406 494 Åhs Albert IK Hakarpspojkarna 00:51:52 00:04:54 00:54:28 01:01:01 01:01:28 02:56:56 00:04:30 00:42:55 00:46:32 00:50:46 02:20:12 06:18:22
184 407 315 engvall jan SöS if 00:46:02 00:06:51 01:00:38 01:04:23 01:05:18 03:10:18 00:05:57 00:37:09 00:44:55 00:47:21 02:09:24 06:18:30
185 408 376 Lagrange Andre Storvreta IK 00:49:45 00:08:30 01:02:56 01:03:27 01:07:57 03:14:19 00:05:44 00:37:15 00:42:08 00:41:11 02:00:33 06:18:49
186 411 408 Mårtensson Martin AXA Sports Club 00:54:54 00:11:35 00:57:42 00:59:27 01:04:20 03:01:28 00:05:06 00:38:58 00:44:38 00:44:57 02:08:33 06:21:34
187 412 286 Berggren Alf AXA Sports Club 00:50:16 00:08:13 01:03:10 01:06:40 01:05:48 03:15:38 00:06:06 00:39:18 00:40:51 00:42:18 02:02:25 06:22:37
188 413 363 Josefsson Fredrik 00:54:06 00:07:50 01:00:44 01:00:30 01:01:59 03:03:13 00:04:15 00:40:28 00:45:01 00:48:33 02:14:01 06:23:23
189 415 386 Lindstedt Daniel IK nocout.se 00:44:03 00:06:32 00:59:59 01:02:26 01:04:50 03:07:14 00:05:52 00:41:10 00:48:56 00:50:12 02:20:17 06:23:56
190 417 314 Engström Ulf 01:05:52 00:08:01 00:59:14 01:00:24 01:02:17 03:01:55 00:05:47 00:39:34 00:41:10 00:44:34 02:05:17 06:26:49
191 418 358 Johansson Jonas 00:49:50 00:07:04 01:02:45 01:02:27 01:05:46 03:10:58 00:04:43 00:40:38 00:46:16 00:50:36 02:17:30 06:30:02
192 419 264 Adolfsson Klas 01:00:54 00:07:07 00:57:54 00:59:48 01:04:32 03:02:13 00:06:54 00:42:39 00:46:06 00:46:21 02:15:05 06:32:11
193 421 385 Lindkvist Björn Betsson Tri 01:00:32 00:07:28 01:00:41 01:03:01 01:09:27 03:13:08 00:04:49 00:39:22 00:44:10 00:43:30 02:07:01 06:32:56
194 422 288 Bergström Andreas Alnö Race Team 00:49:31 00:06:13 01:00:01 01:02:17 01:08:28 03:10:45 00:04:21 00:47:47 00:48:59 00:48:00 02:24:45 06:35:33
195 423 416 Nilsson Sören Sattajrvi if 00:45:37 00:07:35 01:01:40 01:03:31 01:04:28 03:09:38 00:04:34 00:47:15 00:49:38 00:51:54 02:28:45 06:36:07
196 424 316 Entenza Ricardo Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:44:28 00:09:51 00:57:59 01:03:11 01:07:08 03:08:17 00:06:46 00:45:51 00:52:03 00:51:18 02:29:11 06:38:31
197 426 267 Alfredsson Rickard Malmö 00:58:09 00:08:32 00:59:29 00:58:48 01:04:27 03:02:43 00:05:51 00:46:22 00:51:41 00:49:23 02:27:24 06:42:38
198 429 464 Sundberg Mikael söderhamns cykelamatörer 00:56:35 00:09:08 01:03:43 01:11:45 01:12:28 03:27:55 00:04:59 00:39:10 00:42:32 00:49:18 02:10:59 06:49:34
199 430 335 Hallman Johan Viksta IK 00:54:14 00:11:50 01:00:15 01:01:45 01:05:05 03:07:04 00:09:49 00:50:25 00:49:47 00:48:36 02:28:48 06:51:43
200 431 361 Johansson Urban Elme Sportclub 01:18:11 00:12:19 00:57:53 01:03:18 01:02:59 03:04:10 00:09:59 00:43:23 00:45:25 00:44:12 02:13:00 06:57:36
201 432 344 Holmgren Erik Senseability Yoga och Pilates 01:01:43 00:04:43 01:02:09 01:03:05 01:06:28 03:11:41 00:04:20 00:51:25 00:56:01 00:55:26 02:42:51 07:05:16
202 433 413 Nilsson Christian Tullinge 00:58:46 00:09:35 01:06:25 01:10:30 01:14:39 03:31:33 00:06:53 00:41:05 00:46:17 00:51:28 02:18:49 07:05:33
203 436 325 Fridegård Mattias linköping 00:56:33 00:09:08 01:01:09 01:07:38 01:16:03 03:24:48 00:09:37 00:47:19 00:53:25 00:51:24 02:32:07 07:12:11
204 437 323 fredriksson niklas 01:04:01 00:06:10 01:04:56 01:05:25 01:10:13 03:20:34 00:05:46 00:51:18 00:53:04 00:51:41 02:36:01 07:12:30
205 438 283 Bask Sami 01:08:17 00:12:30 01:03:11 01:08:44 01:11:57 03:23:51 00:08:14 00:46:12 00:50:25 00:57:54 02:34:30 07:27:20
999 999 457 Sköld Morgan 00:55:50 00:08:36 01:03:50 01:06:05 DNF
999 999 459 Stenbrink Björn Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 00:32:27 00:04:09 00:45:33 00:47:36 00:49:09 02:22:17 00:03:09 DNF
999 999 336 Hallqvist Per-arne Vansbro AIK 00:42:22 00:11:10 00:59:12 01:04:44 01:11:33 03:15:28 00:06:29 DNF
999 999 353 Jakobsson Fredrik Stockholm City Triathlon 00:34:45 00:04:31 00:58:46 01:04:06 DNF
999 999 360 Johansson Stefan Stockholm 00:58:04 01:14:24 DNF
999 999 366 Jönsson Peter Stockholm City Triathlon 00:34:42 DNF
999 999 393 Lundberg Hans 00:37:29 DNF
999 999 312 Emilsson Thomas AXA Sports Club 00:26:55 00:04:58 00:49:59 00:48:42 00:49:38 02:28:18 00:03:14 00:29:44 DNF
Herrar Tävlingsklass
1 1 100 Andersson Björn Team Racerdepån Triathlon Förening 00:23:17 00:03:03 00:40:35 00:41:27 00:42:31 02:04:31 00:02:20 00:26:07 00:28:15 00:28:23 01:22:44 03:55:53
2 2 258 Ås Ted Team 2XU 00:26:17 00:03:20 00:45:59 00:46:19 00:46:17 02:18:34 00:02:16 00:25:13 00:25:30 00:25:34 01:16:16 04:06:41
3 3 175 Kärner Johan Dalregementets IF 00:29:21 00:03:20 00:45:08 00:45:42 00:45:28 02:16:17 00:02:02 00:24:45 00:25:40 00:25:32 01:15:56 04:06:54
4 4 132 Colting Jonas Colting Coaching 00:24:09 00:03:17 00:45:43 00:46:19 00:46:20 02:18:21 00:02:37 00:25:46 00:26:37 00:27:32 01:19:54 04:08:16
5 5 248 Törn Henrik Seven Triathlon 00:28:34 00:03:46 00:46:08 00:45:43 00:46:15 02:18:05 00:02:07 00:26:13 00:26:42 00:26:34 01:19:28 04:11:58
6 6 184 Lieberz Martin AXA Sports Club 00:29:29 00:04:14 00:44:56 00:44:48 00:45:08 02:14:52 00:02:02 00:26:28 00:27:52 00:28:07 01:22:26 04:13:01
7 7 256 Ydremark Hans Nässjö SLS Triathlon 00:31:05 00:03:40 00:43:45 00:44:54 00:45:10 02:13:48 00:02:41 00:28:04 00:28:03 00:27:26 01:23:32 04:14:45
8 8 185 Liif Petter Södertälje Simsällskap Triathlon 00:27:41 00:03:33 00:48:25 00:47:18 00:46:52 02:22:33 00:02:31 00:26:55 00:26:30 00:25:16 01:18:41 04:14:56
9 9 254 Westman Robert Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 00:27:31 00:03:09 00:50:34 00:50:16 00:48:35 02:29:24 00:02:00 00:24:45 00:25:26 00:25:20 01:15:30 04:17:31
10 10 231 Samuelsson Johan Alingsås Triathlonklubb 00:32:39 00:03:13 00:43:16 00:44:12 00:45:35 02:13:02 00:02:05 00:27:43 00:30:34 00:31:10 01:29:26 04:20:23
11 11 146 Eriksson Jens Dalregementets IF 00:29:24 00:04:32 00:47:34 00:47:30 00:47:10 02:22:14 00:03:07 00:27:28 00:26:31 00:27:13 01:21:11 04:20:27
12 12 136 Edlund Mikael Alnö Race Team 00:31:38 00:04:07 00:46:54 00:47:03 00:48:02 02:21:58 00:02:10 00:26:22 00:27:09 00:27:44 01:21:13 04:21:04
13 13 247 Tärnhuvud Johan Team Blekinge Löparförening 00:35:22 00:04:16 00:43:55 00:45:15 00:46:04 02:15:14 00:03:00 00:26:30 00:27:47 00:29:08 01:23:25 04:21:15
14 14 123 Borssén Robert 00:30:43 00:03:40 00:46:47 00:46:46 00:46:59 02:20:31 00:02:13 00:27:50 00:28:35 00:28:04 01:24:28 04:21:33
15 15 172 Knoll Johannes Team Blekinge Löparförening 00:30:12 00:03:48 00:45:40 00:46:29 00:47:28 02:19:36 00:02:01 00:27:34 00:29:27 00:29:26 01:26:26 04:22:01
16 16 198 Montelin Henrik Alnö Race Team 00:31:36 00:03:40 00:46:45 00:48:01 00:48:06 02:22:50 00:02:20 00:26:40 00:27:53 00:27:11 01:21:44 04:22:08
17 17 259 Åström Fredrik Seven Triathlon 00:27:35 00:03:31 00:50:45 00:48:40 00:49:38 02:29:02 00:02:45 00:28:58 00:28:43 00:27:17 01:24:57 04:27:48
18 19 102 Andreasson Adam Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:32:48 00:03:48 00:45:09 00:47:22 00:49:45 02:22:15 00:02:31 00:29:09 00:28:48 00:29:33 01:27:29 04:28:49
19 20 187 Lindström Jens IK NocOut.se 00:35:12 00:03:44 00:47:06 00:47:49 00:48:00 02:22:54 00:02:46 00:27:09 00:28:44 00:28:46 01:24:37 04:29:12
20 21 257 Åhlund Mikael Kalmar RC Triathlon 00:33:28 00:04:36 00:45:42 00:46:08 00:45:58 02:17:47 00:02:51 00:29:31 00:30:47 00:30:30 01:30:48 04:29:27
21 22 113 Bergh Per Team Racerdepån Triathlon Förening 00:29:36 00:03:26 00:49:02 00:49:38 00:51:16 02:29:55 00:02:11 00:27:27 00:28:57 00:28:18 01:24:41 04:29:46
22 23 260 Örarbäck Jonas Alingsås Triathlonklubb 00:36:10 00:03:50 00:47:25 00:48:31 00:49:17 02:25:12 00:02:27 00:26:45 00:27:48 00:27:43 01:22:15 04:29:54
23 24 120 Blad Henrik Puppy Triathlete Society 00:34:00 00:03:36 00:48:28 00:47:41 00:48:19 02:24:28 00:02:59 00:27:32 00:28:57 00:28:56 01:25:24 04:30:24
24 25 144 Ericsson Björn Nässjö SLS Triathlon 00:32:27 00:04:11 00:46:15 00:47:33 00:48:19 02:22:06 00:02:35 00:28:31 00:30:49 00:30:39 01:29:59 04:31:16
25 27 135 Edh Per-Anders Mölndal Outdoor IF 00:31:29 00:03:44 00:47:07 00:47:29 00:48:27 02:23:03 00:02:02 00:27:29 00:31:16 00:33:05 01:31:49 04:32:05
26 28 126 Bylund Mattias Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:31:21 00:03:42 00:48:20 00:48:48 00:48:03 02:25:11 00:02:22 00:29:17 00:31:08 00:29:25 01:29:49 04:32:23
27 29 249 Törnqvist Mattias IK NocOut.se 00:32:46 00:03:54 00:47:07 00:47:40 00:48:48 02:23:34 00:02:35 00:29:01 00:30:42 00:29:58 01:29:40 04:32:28
28 31 194 Magnusson Roger Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:28:03 00:03:44 00:51:22 00:51:24 00:50:24 02:33:09 00:02:45 00:28:25 00:28:32 00:28:18 01:25:14 04:32:53
29 33 103 Asplund Jonas Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 00:36:59 00:03:59 00:45:53 00:47:42 00:48:41 02:22:16 00:02:29 00:29:06 00:29:49 00:30:02 01:28:56 04:34:37
30 34 228 Rosén Erik Alingsås Triathlonklubb 00:34:03 00:04:34 00:48:41 00:48:40 00:50:39 02:27:59 00:02:18 00:28:27 00:29:11 00:28:26 01:26:03 04:34:55
31 35 111 Bergengren Ola Puppy Triathlete Society 00:32:02 00:05:50 00:46:15 00:47:58 00:48:00 02:22:12 00:03:22 00:30:46 00:30:29 00:30:40 01:31:55 04:35:18
32 36 104 Augustsson Ola Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 00:31:23 00:04:03 00:46:35 00:46:58 00:49:09 02:22:41 00:02:21 00:30:05 00:32:46 00:32:29 01:35:19 04:35:45
33 37 109 Bengtsson Carl-Emil 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:31:33 00:04:50 00:43:46 00:45:57 00:47:30 02:17:12 00:03:41 00:28:42 00:34:03 00:36:15 01:38:58 04:36:12
34 39 121 Bladh Ulf IK NocOut.se 00:36:22 00:03:51 00:46:56 00:48:57 00:50:29 02:26:21 00:02:35 00:28:38 00:29:25 00:29:20 01:27:22 04:36:28
35 40 261 Österberg Jacob 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:32:14 00:03:57 00:49:34 00:48:58 00:48:50 02:27:22 00:03:04 00:30:40 00:30:53 00:28:30 01:30:02 04:36:37
36 41 137 Edström Tomas Alnö Race Team 00:30:31 00:03:46 00:46:08 00:47:34 00:48:16 02:21:56 00:02:44 00:30:39 00:32:13 00:35:02 01:37:53 04:36:49
37 42 163 Jansson Henrik Väsby SS Triathlon 00:29:46 00:04:19 00:49:34 00:48:31 00:47:57 02:26:00 00:02:26 00:29:18 00:33:24 00:31:43 01:34:25 04:36:54
38 43 157 Hilke Stefan IF Mantra Sport 00:38:10 00:04:35 00:43:45 00:45:17 00:45:12 02:14:13 00:02:45 00:31:27 00:31:47 00:34:45 01:37:58 04:37:40
39 44 183 Levin Alexander 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:33:59 00:03:44 00:50:45 00:51:15 00:51:38 02:33:37 00:02:20 00:28:21 00:28:09 00:27:56 01:24:24 04:38:03
40 45 112 berggren marcus Ljusdal CK 00:34:55 00:04:40 00:46:18 00:47:39 00:47:32 02:21:28 00:03:08 00:30:35 00:31:42 00:31:48 01:34:04 04:38:14
41 46 125 Boström Roger Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:32:54 00:04:19 00:48:44 00:47:48 00:48:23 02:24:54 00:02:38 00:30:49 00:31:48 00:31:01 01:33:37 04:38:20
42 48 214 Ogander Thomas Seven Triathlon 00:29:21 00:04:54 00:48:50 00:50:45 00:50:20 02:29:54 00:02:50 00:30:25 00:31:12 00:30:36 01:32:12 04:39:10
43 49 210 Nyman Olle Lidingö Triathlon 00:39:50 00:03:57 00:48:35 00:47:57 00:49:34 02:26:06 00:02:39 00:28:15 00:28:39 00:29:53 01:26:47 04:39:17
44 50 148 forsberg fredrik SOK Knallen 00:32:17 00:04:05 00:48:55 00:49:22 00:50:16 02:28:33 00:02:27 00:29:01 00:31:45 00:31:22 01:32:07 04:39:27
45 52 237 Straumits Felikss Triathlon Väst 00:30:58 00:03:59 00:49:46 00:50:12 00:50:16 02:30:13 00:02:39 00:30:24 00:31:22 00:30:40 01:32:25 04:40:12
46 53 202 Nilsson Tommie Alnö Race Team 00:26:06 00:03:54 00:45:34 00:46:38 00:46:45 02:18:57 00:03:00 00:33:13 00:40:29 00:34:51 01:48:32 04:40:27
47 54 224 Prézent Mårten Hemsö IF 00:34:50 00:03:51 00:48:34 00:48:30 00:48:37 02:25:40 00:02:40 00:31:07 00:31:58 00:31:00 01:34:04 04:41:04
48 55 181 Lejonhammar Jimmy Väsby SS Triathlon 00:34:32 00:03:49 00:46:11 00:46:51 00:46:51 02:19:53 00:02:43 00:32:33 00:33:59 00:34:26 01:40:57 04:41:52
49 59 107 Beckard Christer Lidingö Triathlon 00:33:25 00:04:20 00:46:36 00:47:05 00:46:52 02:20:32 00:02:47 00:31:29 00:34:48 00:35:35 01:41:51 04:42:52
50 61 218 Ottosson Fredrik Nässjö SLS Triathlon 00:41:00 00:04:37 00:48:51 00:49:13 00:50:35 02:28:38 00:02:56 00:27:46 00:28:34 00:29:46 01:26:05 04:43:14
51 65 140 Ekfeldt Richard Västerås Simsällskap 00:33:14 00:04:28 00:49:37 00:49:15 00:53:12 02:32:03 00:03:27 00:28:03 00:30:34 00:32:07 01:30:42 04:43:53
52 66 115 Berglöf Philip Lidingö Triathlon 00:32:15 00:04:34 00:48:37 00:50:32 00:51:57 02:31:06 00:02:36 00:30:50 00:31:07 00:31:28 01:33:24 04:43:53
53 69 141 Ekholm Anders Örebro AIK 00:32:12 00:04:41 00:48:25 00:49:23 00:50:11 02:27:58 00:02:36 00:29:43 00:32:56 00:33:55 01:36:33 04:43:59
54 71 251 Weckfors Andreas IK NocOut.se 00:36:14 00:04:50 00:45:32 00:47:43 00:47:25 02:20:39 00:03:31 00:32:58 00:33:30 00:32:28 01:38:55 04:44:08
55 73 130 Cibej Mathias Puppy Triathlete Society 00:33:30 00:04:06 00:46:52 00:49:42 00:50:38 02:27:11 00:02:30 00:32:48 00:32:46 00:32:27 01:38:00 04:45:15
56 76 139 Ek Oscar IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:39:06 00:04:13 00:50:13 00:51:53 00:52:27 02:34:32 00:02:13 00:27:42 00:29:08 00:29:08 01:25:57 04:46:00
57 77 167 johnsson richard Stockholm City Triathlon 00:35:50 00:05:38 00:47:04 00:48:34 00:49:54 02:25:31 00:02:51 00:31:31 00:32:41 00:32:05 01:36:16 04:46:05
58 78 193 Magnusson Henrik Triathlon Väst 00:34:47 00:04:24 00:46:31 00:46:09 00:48:10 02:20:49 00:03:21 00:32:15 00:35:06 00:35:35 01:42:55 04:46:13
59 79 262 Östh Urban IFK Österbymo 00:37:49 00:04:48 00:49:51 00:51:41 00:52:27 02:33:58 00:03:24 00:27:46 00:29:28 00:29:15 01:26:28 04:46:25
60 82 188 Linhart Johan IK Hakarpspojkarna 00:28:40 00:03:51 00:48:21 00:49:32 00:50:31 02:28:22 00:03:24 00:30:40 00:34:18 00:37:17 01:42:14 04:46:31
61 83 243 Torwald Tommy Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:37:03 00:04:19 00:48:07 00:48:21 00:49:23 02:25:50 00:02:29 00:31:34 00:32:42 00:33:11 01:37:26 04:47:05
62 85 133 Dansk Emil Lactat3 Sport Team 00:24:21 00:03:21 00:50:22 00:53:29 00:57:43 02:41:33 00:02:31 00:29:48 00:29:54 00:36:02 01:35:43 04:47:28
63 86 151 Förborgen Mikael Tyresö SS 00:34:55 00:04:13 00:47:17 00:49:36 00:50:34 02:27:26 00:02:53 00:31:20 00:33:26 00:33:19 01:38:05 04:47:29
64 87 161 Hult Roger Lidingö Triathlon 00:34:57 00:05:00 00:49:19 00:51:36 00:51:55 02:32:49 00:03:14 00:29:42 00:30:42 00:31:22 01:31:44 04:47:42
65 88 170 Karlström Lauri Stockholm Långdistansklubb 00:32:30 00:04:42 00:49:59 00:49:36 00:53:20 02:32:54 00:03:35 00:30:42 00:32:10 00:31:24 01:34:15 04:47:53
66 91 169 Karlsson Tommy Stockholm City Triathlon 00:40:57 00:04:56 00:50:08 00:51:02 00:51:07 02:32:16 00:02:25 00:29:08 00:30:01 00:29:14 01:28:22 04:48:53
67 92 197 Melin Martin Alingsås Triathlonklubb 00:41:12 00:04:42 00:48:05 00:49:39 00:50:39 02:28:22 00:02:27 00:29:17 00:30:34 00:32:27 01:32:17 04:48:57
68 93 147 Eriksson John AXA Sports Club 00:34:29 00:04:43 00:50:42 00:51:29 00:52:51 02:35:00 00:03:03 00:30:21 00:31:30 00:30:23 01:32:14 04:49:27
69 95 179 Larsson Stefan Stockholm City Triathlon 00:27:32 00:05:08 00:50:20 00:51:09 00:52:44 02:34:12 00:02:50 00:32:03 00:34:02 00:34:14 01:40:18 04:49:57
70 96 200 Nilsson Jan-Olof Team Blekinge Löparförening 00:39:45 00:05:31 00:49:42 00:51:09 00:52:22 02:33:12 00:03:28 00:28:18 00:29:58 00:30:15 01:28:29 04:50:23
71 97 174 Källqvist Robert Puppy Triathlete Society 00:30:20 00:04:00 00:50:23 00:49:04 00:48:21 02:27:47 00:03:16 00:31:24 00:36:34 00:37:14 01:45:11 04:50:33
72 98 236 Stoll Martin Alnö Race Team 00:38:41 00:05:15 00:49:13 00:50:34 00:50:45 02:30:30 00:02:59 00:30:32 00:31:14 00:31:49 01:33:34 04:50:57
73 99 219 Patocs Laszlo IK Hakarpspojkarna 00:33:42 00:03:37 00:50:41 00:52:57 00:53:18 02:36:55 00:02:45 00:29:58 00:32:10 00:32:00 01:34:07 04:51:03
74 100 128 Capilla Andreas IK NocOut.se 00:35:25 00:04:31 00:47:56 00:50:34 00:51:58 02:30:26 00:02:42 00:32:01 00:33:32 00:32:44 01:38:17 04:51:20
75 103 206 Norén Lars Lidan Tri Club 00:33:37 00:04:38 00:50:39 00:52:19 00:52:10 02:35:06 00:02:39 00:31:07 00:32:38 00:31:59 01:35:42 04:51:40
76 105 110 Berg Sebastian Stockholm City Triathlon 00:37:46 00:04:27 00:48:06 00:50:20 00:51:08 02:29:33 00:03:17 00:31:06 00:33:16 00:32:42 01:37:03 04:52:04
77 106 99 Alm Johan Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:28:22 00:04:33 00:52:28 00:51:10 00:52:22 02:35:59 00:02:50 00:33:23 00:35:13 00:32:10 01:40:45 04:52:27
78 108 221 Petersson Lars-Göran Kalmar RC Triathlon 00:40:40 00:05:03 00:45:08 00:47:16 00:48:00 02:20:23 00:03:03 00:32:40 00:35:07 00:36:34 01:44:21 04:53:28
79 111 234 Schröder Stephan Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:32:41 00:04:30 00:51:04 00:50:53 00:52:24 02:34:20 00:02:51 00:32:19 00:34:39 00:33:47 01:40:44 04:55:04
80 113 177 Larsson Jonas Triathlon Väst 00:35:34 00:03:49 00:48:35 00:49:54 00:52:44 02:31:12 00:02:27 00:33:23 00:35:01 00:33:47 01:42:11 04:55:12
81 116 199 Nilsson Christopher 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:31:11 00:04:49 00:53:11 00:53:51 00:52:29 02:39:30 00:02:56 00:30:47 00:33:04 00:33:06 01:36:56 04:55:21
82 120 131 Coatsworth Neil Väsby SS Triathlon 00:35:42 00:05:03 00:50:27 00:51:52 00:53:42 02:36:01 00:02:31 00:31:03 00:32:43 00:33:08 01:36:53 04:56:09
83 125 226 Rickan Jörgen Tyresö SS 00:29:43 00:04:04 00:51:51 00:53:46 00:57:09 02:42:45 00:03:44 00:30:53 00:32:13 00:33:43 01:36:48 04:57:02
84 126 252 Welander Christian Sigtuna Triathlon 00:33:35 00:03:35 00:52:37 00:54:16 00:56:07 02:42:59 00:02:24 00:30:14 00:31:40 00:32:44 01:34:37 04:57:08
85 128 186 Lindell Niklas Stockholm City Triathlon 00:36:52 00:04:45 00:49:28 00:51:29 00:52:35 02:33:32 00:02:43 00:32:17 00:33:36 00:33:40 01:39:31 04:57:21
86 130 246 Tullborg Henrik Simklubben ENA 00:43:55 00:05:23 00:46:32 00:48:51 00:51:28 02:26:50 00:04:26 00:31:35 00:33:12 00:33:07 01:37:53 04:58:24
87 131 192 Magnusson Carl Johan Triathlon Väst 00:35:46 00:04:54 00:52:07 00:54:46 00:53:27 02:40:19 00:02:55 00:31:27 00:32:55 00:30:34 01:34:55 04:58:47
88 134 116 Bjurhamn Daniel IK NocOut.se 00:40:52 00:05:27 00:49:03 00:51:29 00:52:06 02:32:37 00:02:51 00:31:24 00:33:12 00:32:44 01:37:20 04:59:04
89 137 105 Axelsson Björn Väsby SS Triathlon 00:31:52 00:03:50 00:51:42 00:53:13 00:54:58 02:39:53 00:02:41 00:32:22 00:34:32 00:35:14 01:42:07 05:00:21
90 139 143 Ericson Rikard IK NocOut.se 00:39:46 00:04:04 00:48:38 00:50:04 00:52:40 02:31:21 00:03:09 00:31:21 00:34:28 00:36:32 01:42:20 05:00:39
91 141 203 Nordin Lars Väsby SS Triathlon 00:37:21 00:04:10 00:49:38 00:52:09 00:56:50 02:38:37 00:02:36 00:32:06 00:32:53 00:33:07 01:38:05 05:00:47
92 146 195 Malmberg Johan Stockholm City Triathlon 00:41:23 00:04:24 00:52:41 00:52:33 00:55:49 02:41:02 00:02:21 00:29:41 00:31:31 00:31:12 01:32:24 05:01:30
93 149 211 Näsholm Mats Hemsö IF 00:34:51 00:05:13 00:47:08 00:48:32 00:48:37 02:24:17 00:03:07 00:35:20 00:39:05 00:41:00 01:55:25 05:02:50
94 150 180 Larsson Tobias AXA Sports Club 00:39:22 00:03:56 00:50:52 00:53:27 00:54:37 02:38:55 00:02:31 00:30:07 00:34:58 00:33:08 01:38:13 05:02:55
95 151 138 Ek Daniel Västerås Löparklubb 00:46:34 00:04:42 00:51:23 00:53:40 00:54:47 02:39:49 00:02:48 00:30:26 00:29:54 00:28:53 01:29:11 05:03:02
96 156 220 Pesonen Henri Triathlon Väst 00:31:53 00:03:51 00:51:32 00:51:20 00:55:11 02:38:02 00:02:58 00:32:22 00:37:33 00:38:02 01:47:56 05:04:37
97 160 159 Hirschauer Bernhard Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:38:08 00:03:45 00:50:03 00:50:41 01:01:59 02:42:42 00:03:43 00:32:14 00:32:58 00:32:16 01:37:28 05:05:44
98 163 225 Provencher Ryan 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:25:22 00:03:57 00:51:17 00:50:04 00:52:26 02:33:46 00:02:53 00:35:26 00:41:28 00:43:39 02:00:31 05:06:27
99 166 238 Strömstedt Göran Upplands-Bro SS / Triathlon 00:39:40 00:05:44 00:52:47 00:54:31 00:54:41 02:41:58 00:03:18 00:31:11 00:33:08 00:32:24 01:36:42 05:07:20
100 167 227 Rosander Billy Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 00:36:00 00:05:10 00:52:46 00:54:10 00:56:00 02:42:54 00:03:28 00:31:16 00:34:38 00:34:08 01:40:01 05:07:30
101 172 154 Hammarberg Tom Alingsås Triathlonklubb 00:35:10 00:05:20 00:50:32 00:52:15 00:51:34 02:34:20 00:04:08 00:35:07 00:37:11 00:38:10 01:50:27 05:09:23
102 177 239 Sundström Per Stockholm City Triathlon 00:26:18 00:04:35 00:51:43 00:52:12 00:54:04 02:37:58 00:03:01 00:33:10 00:36:36 00:48:28 01:58:13 05:10:03
103 182 208 Nyberg Anders Stockholm City Triathlon 00:29:44 00:04:17 00:53:45 00:55:07 00:57:32 02:46:23 00:03:38 00:32:59 00:36:22 00:37:11 01:46:31 05:10:31
104 183 117 Björk David Stockholm City Triathlon 00:35:57 00:05:27 00:52:44 00:53:56 00:56:30 02:43:09 00:03:46 00:33:28 00:34:28 00:34:30 01:42:25 05:10:43
105 185 171 Kemppainen Kalle Väsby SS Triathlon 00:47:00 00:04:05 00:50:21 00:51:00 00:53:23 02:34:42 00:02:16 00:32:46 00:35:17 00:35:07 01:43:09 05:11:11
106 189 207 Noreng Fredrik Stockholm City Triathlon 00:45:49 00:04:04 00:53:44 00:53:40 00:53:49 02:41:12 00:02:44 00:32:14 00:32:33 00:33:20 01:38:06 05:11:53
107 190 118 Björk Linus IK NocOut.se 00:46:57 00:04:21 00:49:38 00:51:40 00:56:00 02:37:17 00:04:49 00:33:22 00:32:51 00:32:30 01:38:41 05:12:04
108 197 191 Löfwenmark Andreas IK NocOut.se 00:42:41 00:04:27 00:49:23 00:51:08 00:52:31 02:33:01 00:02:51 00:34:03 00:36:58 00:38:58 01:49:58 05:12:56
109 199 108 Bellfors Richard IK Hakarpspojkarna 00:38:41 00:04:21 00:50:43 00:53:26 00:53:54 02:38:02 00:03:28 00:34:26 00:36:17 00:37:49 01:48:31 05:13:01
110 204 230 Rösth Christer Alnö Race Team 00:35:09 00:04:22 00:50:23 00:51:33 00:52:36 02:34:31 00:02:33 00:36:30 00:39:17 00:41:22 01:57:09 05:13:41
111 211 212 Näsström Thomas Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:42:37 00:05:34 00:56:46 00:58:56 00:59:48 02:55:29 00:03:26 00:28:38 00:29:44 00:30:46 01:29:07 05:16:11
112 215 142 Ericson Jonas Fredrikshof IF CK 00:38:14 00:05:36 00:52:14 00:54:14 00:56:36 02:43:04 00:05:06 00:33:53 00:35:25 00:36:30 01:45:46 05:17:45
113 216 149 Fransson Krister Team Blekinge Löparförening 00:46:10 00:05:19 00:50:17 00:53:16 00:56:07 02:39:39 00:03:39 00:33:44 00:34:24 00:35:15 01:43:22 05:18:07
114 217 253 Westerlund Petter 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:37:00 00:04:16 00:54:09 00:54:41 00:59:12 02:48:01 00:03:11 00:32:28 00:37:39 00:35:56 01:46:03 05:18:29
115 224 215 Olofsson Fredrik Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:46:00 00:03:48 00:55:21 00:58:06 00:58:56 02:52:23 00:02:37 00:28:59 00:31:06 00:34:37 01:34:41 05:19:27
116 225 500 Tersmeden Göran 00:41:11 00:05:44 00:53:41 00:56:35 00:56:58 02:47:13 00:03:22 00:33:48 00:33:44 00:34:30 01:42:01 05:19:30
117 235 204 Nordskott Daniel Stockholm City Triathlon 00:45:01 00:05:08 00:54:31 00:55:08 00:57:20 02:46:59 00:02:45 00:32:18 00:34:40 00:35:09 01:42:06 05:21:56
118 240 106 Axelsson Joacim Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:35:13 00:05:06 00:51:50 00:54:02 00:55:16 02:41:06 00:02:51 00:36:50 00:42:48 00:38:58 01:58:35 05:22:48
119 241 196 Mattsson Hasse Norrtälje Simklubb/Triathlon 00:36:18 00:04:49 00:53:25 00:55:58 00:59:28 02:48:51 00:02:56 00:33:43 00:37:24 00:39:08 01:50:14 05:23:06
120 243 101 Andersson Johan 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:33:35 00:04:19 00:53:02 00:55:01 00:59:04 02:47:06 00:03:22 00:35:42 00:39:32 00:40:13 01:55:25 05:23:46
121 254 114 Bergliden Lukas Neptun SK 00:33:30 00:05:08 00:52:09 00:54:39 00:58:09 02:44:56 00:03:53 00:39:17 00:39:52 00:39:17 01:58:25 05:25:50
122 258 240 Taflin Pether Alnö Race Team 00:53:37 00:04:54 00:52:59 00:54:23 00:55:07 02:42:28 00:02:53 00:31:53 00:36:05 00:34:55 01:42:52 05:26:42
123 263 129 Carlsson Mikael 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:43:32 00:06:23 00:55:27 00:56:46 00:57:55 02:50:07 00:06:37 00:31:56 00:34:02 00:34:58 01:40:56 05:27:34
124 265 160 Hjalmarsson Magnus 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:42:19 00:05:48 00:56:19 00:55:20 00:58:42 02:50:21 00:03:46 00:32:46 00:36:10 00:36:39 01:45:33 05:27:44
125 268 98 Ahlberg Emil Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:40:10 00:07:56 00:52:24 00:54:39 00:56:17 02:43:19 00:03:53 00:38:59 00:36:45 00:37:03 01:52:45 05:28:01
126 274 124 Boström Martin Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:40:09 00:04:40 00:54:22 00:59:46 01:00:54 02:55:02 00:04:31 00:32:55 00:35:43 00:36:15 01:44:52 05:29:12
127 277 229 Rosychuk Andrew Stockholm City Triathlon 00:45:15 00:05:05 00:51:54 00:52:47 00:54:52 02:39:31 00:03:46 00:38:04 00:40:08 00:38:51 01:57:01 05:30:36
128 284 452 Waters Falk Eric ALD Automotive 00:43:38 00:05:17 00:53:42 00:57:18 00:59:57 02:50:56 00:04:29 00:33:59 00:36:13 00:37:05 01:47:15 05:31:33
129 286 244 Tronsén Andreas Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:43:07 00:05:24 00:53:46 00:58:16 00:59:49 02:51:49 00:04:36 00:34:30 00:36:24 00:36:18 01:47:11 05:32:06
130 287 250 Wallin Egil Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:37:04 00:05:44 00:54:38 00:59:01 01:00:50 02:54:28 00:04:24 00:37:40 00:37:24 00:35:40 01:50:43 05:32:22
131 288 127 Bystedt Jonas Hemsö IF 00:45:25 00:05:43 00:53:36 00:58:52 01:01:28 02:53:55 00:03:27 00:33:22 00:35:29 00:35:11 01:44:01 05:32:29
132 289 232 Sandqvist Marcus CykelCity Triathlon Klubb 00:48:45 00:06:18 00:56:37 00:56:17 00:58:08 02:51:01 00:04:24 00:34:50 00:34:28 00:32:48 01:42:05 05:32:31
133 295 178 Larsson Michael Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 00:49:19 00:06:18 00:54:48 00:55:21 00:57:00 02:47:08 00:02:49 00:33:23 00:36:10 00:39:23 01:48:54 05:34:26
134 303 145 Eriksson Anders Katrineholms Simsällskap 00:51:02 00:05:53 00:56:43 01:00:20 01:02:58 03:00:00 00:03:26 00:30:19 00:32:52 00:32:30 01:35:40 05:35:59
135 305 182 Lenander Sebastian Simklubben RAN 00:42:56 00:04:31 00:58:21 00:58:29 01:01:35 02:58:24 00:03:07 00:32:51 00:36:51 00:37:54 01:47:35 05:36:31
136 306 155 Hederstedt Per Triathlon Väst 00:35:07 00:05:59 00:58:23 01:02:45 01:02:10 03:03:17 00:03:14 00:34:44 00:37:44 00:36:30 01:48:57 05:36:33
137 313 205 Nordström Åke VM Triathlon (Västra Mälardalens Tri-förening) 00:37:39 00:05:00 00:54:11 00:56:36 00:59:27 02:50:13 00:05:17 00:38:14 00:41:13 00:41:21 02:00:47 05:38:54
138 317 168 Karlsson Mikael Väsby SS Triathlon 00:42:53 00:04:58 00:52:08 00:53:37 00:58:59 02:44:42 00:07:36 00:39:14 00:39:55 00:40:25 01:59:33 05:39:40
139 329 216 Olsson Mikael Karlshamns Simklubb 00:40:55 00:05:27 00:56:48 00:58:21 00:58:54 02:54:02 00:03:37 00:38:10 00:39:07 00:41:38 01:58:54 05:42:53
140 334 164 Jernse Hans Östersund Triathlon 00:46:05 00:05:42 00:56:38 00:58:42 01:01:53 02:57:11 00:03:05 00:35:08 00:38:17 00:39:50 01:53:14 05:45:16
141 335 156 Hedlund Jörgen Ljusdal CK 00:40:37 00:04:25 00:53:16 00:55:19 01:01:06 02:49:40 00:05:10 00:35:20 00:47:03 00:43:08 02:05:31 05:45:22
142 337 176 Larm Henrik 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:39:14 00:04:42 00:52:13 00:55:09 00:57:16 02:44:37 00:02:55 00:41:49 00:43:23 00:49:02 02:14:13 05:45:40
143 340 233 Schmidt Peter AXA Sports Club 00:34:11 00:07:22 01:03:28 00:57:10 00:59:31 03:00:08 00:03:54 00:37:02 00:40:11 00:43:49 02:01:01 05:46:35
144 347 150 Franzén Nils Simklubben RAN 00:51:32 00:05:00 00:52:32 00:54:26 00:58:11 02:45:08 00:04:10 00:37:00 00:42:50 00:42:46 02:02:35 05:48:22
145 360 152 Gustavsson Marcus IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 00:50:07 00:05:43 00:57:23 00:58:11 00:58:53 02:54:27 00:03:38 00:37:25 00:40:09 00:40:18 01:57:51 05:51:45
146 375 245 Tullare Johan Ironmaniac Triathlon Club 00:47:47 00:05:07 00:57:08 01:04:49 01:04:11 03:06:08 00:04:21 00:36:47 00:39:38 00:37:53 01:54:17 05:57:38
147 388 134 Davidssson Fredrik Alingsås Triathlonklubb 00:51:03 00:05:41 00:56:20 00:57:55 01:02:05 02:56:18 00:04:31 00:38:47 00:43:19 00:48:20 02:10:24 06:07:55
148 410 166 Johansson Thorbjörn Sub11 - gruppen Triathlonklubb 00:52:10 00:06:00 01:00:22 01:03:31 01:07:14 03:11:05 00:03:16 00:34:30 00:41:47 00:52:07 02:08:23 06:20:52
149 414 217 olsson Peo Triathlon Väst 00:51:41 00:07:57 01:02:13 01:01:13 01:04:14 03:07:39 00:04:28 00:41:44 00:44:44 00:45:41 02:12:09 06:23:52
150 434 165 Johansson Ove VM Triathlon (Västra Mälardalens Tri-förening) 00:54:02 00:08:31 01:04:05 01:06:19 01:07:11 03:17:33 00:03:48 00:49:44 00:53:18 01:01:40 02:44:41 07:08:34
999 999 201 Nilsson Mårten IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:36:43 DNF
999 999 162 Höglund Anders Älvsjö AIK 00:29:01 00:03:20 00:47:23 DNF
999 999 153 Gyllenstierna Erik Lidingö Triathlon 00:40:57 00:05:03 00:49:26 00:51:31 00:54:38 02:35:35 00:03:28 DNF
999 999 209 Nykvist Johan Puppy Triathlete Society 00:27:01 00:03:39 00:47:10 00:46:59 00:48:02 02:22:10 00:02:21 00:38:05 DNF
999 999 235 Skarman Karl Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:49:10 00:07:09 00:56:06 00:57:52 00:59:16 02:53:13 00:04:03 00:39:52 DNF
Tjejer Motion
1 161 52 Axfors Cathrine Uppsala Akademiska Roddarsällskap 00:34:13 00:07:38 00:56:02 00:57:11 00:56:18 02:49:30 00:05:10 00:28:28 00:30:38 00:30:30 01:29:35 05:06:05
2 219 53 Axfors Christina Team Krille 00:45:43 00:08:03 00:54:42 00:54:56 00:56:08 02:45:46 00:07:02 00:30:07 00:31:01 00:31:13 01:32:20 05:18:52
3 237 83 Nienhuysen Emelie Focus Träning och Hälsa 00:40:09 00:04:48 00:56:16 00:56:38 00:59:28 02:52:20 00:02:47 00:33:29 00:35:00 00:33:39 01:42:07 05:22:09
4 245 91 Smith Linn Stockholm City Triathlon 00:39:16 00:05:09 00:52:32 00:55:09 00:56:50 02:44:31 00:04:22 00:35:52 00:38:16 00:36:34 01:50:41 05:23:57
5 249 55 Berg Sophie SOK Knallen 00:35:34 00:04:11 00:52:36 00:54:38 00:55:30 02:42:43 00:03:02 00:37:33 00:41:24 00:40:35 01:59:31 05:24:58
6 250 59 Blum Fagerström Karla Team Blekinge Löparförening 00:38:56 00:04:05 00:55:07 00:57:33 00:59:10 02:51:49 00:03:50 00:35:02 00:36:01 00:35:28 01:46:31 05:25:09
7 251 50 Aktius Malin Östersund 00:42:59 00:04:31 00:54:10 00:55:53 00:56:42 02:46:44 00:03:27 00:35:11 00:36:21 00:36:03 01:47:34 05:25:14
8 260 61 Brandner Birgit D. Birgit D. Brandner 00:43:43 00:04:34 00:55:37 00:57:28 00:57:32 02:50:36 00:02:35 00:34:14 00:35:20 00:36:05 01:45:38 05:27:03
9 267 64 Dareflod Ronja Sollerö If 00:43:27 00:04:57 00:57:54 00:59:41 00:59:08 02:56:42 00:02:53 00:32:33 00:33:54 00:33:34 01:40:00 05:27:59
10 270 15 Kjellström Ingrid Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:46:06 00:04:48 00:53:48 00:54:51 00:56:51 02:45:29 00:02:51 00:36:05 00:36:16 00:36:30 01:48:50 05:28:03
11 275 96 Wahlberg Elina Team Blekinge Löparförening 00:45:47 00:04:13 00:55:07 00:58:39 00:59:22 02:53:08 00:03:16 00:34:02 00:35:13 00:34:40 01:43:54 05:30:16
12 276 92 Sundberg Johanna Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:29:47 00:03:58 00:53:47 00:55:10 00:59:48 02:48:45 00:02:54 00:39:41 00:42:21 00:42:53 02:04:55 05:30:16
13 285 66 Eriksson Katarina Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 00:41:24 00:05:15 00:55:51 00:57:42 00:59:03 02:52:35 00:03:21 00:33:56 00:36:10 00:39:08 01:49:13 05:31:47
14 291 70 Haglund Hanna Östersund Triathlon 00:35:14 00:04:03 00:54:59 00:58:04 01:00:48 02:53:49 00:03:35 00:39:09 00:39:44 00:37:28 01:56:20 05:33:00
15 297 63 Christensen Sofi Alnö Race Team 00:42:37 00:04:52 00:57:31 00:58:23 00:58:19 02:54:12 00:03:40 00:36:06 00:37:10 00:36:39 01:49:54 05:35:13
16 309 88 Rosenbaum Erika Seven Triathlon 00:35:29 00:04:43 00:56:34 01:01:32 01:01:27 02:59:32 00:02:45 00:33:31 00:38:32 00:43:15 01:55:17 05:37:44
17 312 57 Bergqvist Agneta Friskis och svettis Sundsvall 00:40:41 00:05:23 00:57:12 01:00:17 01:03:41 03:01:09 00:04:06 00:35:42 00:36:20 00:35:26 01:47:27 05:38:45
18 318 84 Olsén Mari Stockholm City Triathlon 00:44:48 00:04:36 00:58:12 00:59:43 01:00:31 02:58:25 00:02:43 00:36:13 00:36:57 00:36:09 01:49:18 05:39:49
19 322 78 Krämer Anne IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:36:46 00:04:10 00:55:39 00:58:36 01:00:11 02:54:25 00:03:07 00:40:02 00:41:20 00:41:00 02:02:21 05:40:47
20 339 58 Björklund Cecilia Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:35:35 00:05:20 00:58:24 01:03:04 01:07:22 03:08:49 00:02:50 00:34:37 00:38:20 00:41:06 01:54:02 05:46:34
21 354 72 Henningsson Maria Emmaboda Simsällskap 00:35:55 00:04:27 00:59:16 01:00:26 01:02:44 03:02:26 00:03:16 00:43:52 00:40:03 00:40:38 02:04:32 05:50:34
22 357 74 ivarsson angelica 00:49:31 00:05:58 00:55:13 00:56:18 00:58:59 02:50:29 00:04:27 00:39:39 00:39:46 00:41:27 02:00:52 05:51:16
23 359 86 Persson Ulrika 00:39:09 00:07:29 01:02:04 01:05:51 01:03:56 03:11:49 00:04:03 00:35:05 00:36:17 00:37:42 01:49:03 05:51:31
24 361 67 Fohlin Anna Alnö Race Team 00:47:09 00:06:50 01:02:16 01:01:05 01:03:56 03:07:16 00:04:41 00:33:54 00:35:19 00:36:40 01:45:52 05:51:45
25 368 94 Tuuf Johanna Stockholm City Triathlon 00:46:34 00:06:14 01:00:11 01:02:08 01:02:08 03:04:26 00:04:36 00:35:41 00:37:26 00:38:47 01:51:53 05:53:41
26 369 75 Jönsson Åsa Stockholm City Triathlon 00:38:51 00:04:57 00:57:51 00:59:25 01:01:55 02:59:09 00:04:35 00:41:08 00:43:53 00:43:19 02:08:20 05:55:50
27 377 81 Lundin Anna Försvarsmaktens Sportklubb (FSK) 00:54:21 00:07:29 00:58:38 01:00:11 00:59:31 02:58:19 00:04:03 00:36:40 00:38:15 00:39:02 01:53:56 05:58:05
28 378 87 Halling Renström Katrin Alnö Race Team 00:47:34 00:05:34 00:56:53 00:59:05 01:01:20 02:57:17 00:03:49 00:39:31 00:41:57 00:42:49 02:04:16 05:58:28
29 379 51 Andreasson Ellen Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:36:02 00:04:42 00:55:38 01:00:36 01:07:19 03:03:33 00:03:02 00:38:31 00:45:20 00:47:43 02:11:33 05:58:50
30 380 95 Törn Caroline Seven Triathlon 00:43:14 00:06:07 01:00:46 01:02:40 01:04:19 03:07:43 00:03:57 00:38:09 00:41:20 00:38:31 01:58:00 05:58:59
31 383 73 Högfeldt Lena Fredrikshof IF CK 00:47:20 00:05:53 01:00:20 01:01:08 01:00:59 03:02:26 00:03:30 00:39:01 00:41:36 00:40:17 02:00:53 05:59:59
32 386 77 Kirkegaard Paula Stockholm City Triathlon 00:41:55 00:06:32 01:00:21 01:01:37 01:03:55 03:05:52 00:06:32 00:37:54 00:42:09 00:46:55 02:06:57 06:07:45
33 393 76 Kaskela Maarit Hofors 00:41:14 00:08:19 01:00:10 01:03:27 01:04:52 03:08:28 00:06:34 00:41:48 00:43:48 00:42:38 02:08:13 06:12:46
34 395 69 Grönroos Hanna 00:46:50 00:05:39 01:01:34 01:04:16 01:08:06 03:13:55 00:05:33 00:39:32 00:41:35 00:41:42 02:02:49 06:14:45
35 398 85 Pelttari Kajsa Uppsala 00:47:45 00:07:07 01:01:37 01:00:46 01:02:24 03:04:47 00:05:12 00:49:10 00:42:20 00:39:29 02:10:58 06:15:47
36 400 90 Sjöström Josefine 00:42:48 00:05:39 01:04:42 01:09:18 01:10:58 03:24:57 00:03:34 00:37:42 00:40:48 00:40:48 01:59:17 06:16:13
37 420 54 Bengtsson Catarina Elmhults Sportclub 00:48:30 00:07:54 01:04:53 01:05:33 01:06:36 03:17:01 00:07:44 00:40:50 00:44:42 00:45:52 02:11:23 06:32:30
38 425 62 Cavallin Lina Felix DF 00:41:09 00:06:36 01:05:08 01:07:58 01:09:21 03:22:26 00:04:54 00:45:54 00:48:55 00:51:47 02:26:36 06:41:39
39 427 60 Bondesson Jessica Elmhults Sportclub 00:48:36 00:07:26 01:02:48 01:06:26 01:08:13 03:17:26 00:07:42 00:43:24 00:50:46 00:49:03 02:23:12 06:44:20
40 428 80 Lindell Elizabeth 00:52:01 00:06:38 01:07:01 01:09:43 01:15:00 03:31:43 00:05:26 00:41:07 00:44:49 00:45:32 02:11:26 06:47:12
41 435 97 Östensson Margareta Dalregementets IF 00:52:36 00:08:39 01:08:02 01:09:38 01:14:41 03:32:20 00:06:57 00:47:17 00:53:03 00:50:24 02:30:42 07:11:11
999 999 68 Geijer Cecilia Alnö Race Team 00:29:57 00:04:17 00:56:19 00:58:43 01:00:23 02:55:24 00:03:10 DNF
999 999 71 hedlund sabine Glasriket RC 00:41:39 00:05:22 00:55:07 DNF
999 999 93 Svensson Elisabeth Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:51:06 00:05:50 01:07:44 DNF
Tjejer Tävlingsklass
1 72 49 Åström Katarina Triathlon Väst 00:37:38 00:04:02 00:49:27 00:52:07 00:51:58 02:33:31 00:02:39 00:28:11 00:29:19 00:29:15 01:26:44 04:44:32
2 75 32 Nilsson Jenny Alingsås Triathlonklubb 00:33:29 00:03:28 00:50:53 00:51:32 00:53:01 02:35:25 00:02:19 00:27:41 00:31:11 00:32:17 01:31:08 04:45:47
3 90 44 Wångblad Charlotta IK NocOut.se 00:34:36 00:04:29 00:51:36 00:51:47 00:52:59 02:36:20 00:02:29 00:29:51 00:30:16 00:30:48 01:30:55 04:48:47
4 94 29 McGawley Kerry Östersund Triathlon 00:31:08 00:03:26 00:49:36 00:50:43 00:53:12 02:33:30 00:02:09 00:31:35 00:33:19 00:34:38 01:39:31 04:49:42
5 104 4 Danielsson Emelie Lactat3 Sport Team 00:25:03 00:03:17 00:52:03 00:52:08 00:52:32 02:36:41 00:02:41 00:33:13 00:35:15 00:35:48 01:44:15 04:51:55
6 109 48 Åhlund Jessica Halmstad Triathleterna 00:28:06 00:03:20 00:53:55 00:52:54 00:54:54 02:41:42 00:02:24 00:31:21 00:33:05 00:33:55 01:38:20 04:53:50
7 133 22 Linnersund Karin Stockholm City Triathlon 00:33:48 00:04:53 00:47:14 00:48:45 00:50:13 02:26:11 00:03:22 00:36:55 00:37:58 00:35:54 01:50:47 04:58:59
8 136 8 Franzon Stina Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 00:34:51 00:03:52 00:50:50 00:52:02 00:53:09 02:35:59 00:02:47 00:33:36 00:34:59 00:34:13 01:42:47 05:00:14
9 142 39 Thorén Annie Motala Triathlon Club 00:24:55 00:03:08 00:51:34 00:51:40 00:52:54 02:36:06 00:02:24 00:33:22 00:45:24 00:35:36 01:54:21 05:00:53
10 143 33 Sandberg Marie Katrineholms simsällskap 00:32:55 00:04:28 00:55:15 00:56:55 00:59:18 02:51:27 00:02:31 00:28:55 00:30:24 00:30:16 01:29:34 05:00:54
11 144 42 Welander Britt Sigtuna Triathlon 00:35:44 00:04:02 00:54:08 00:55:39 00:57:15 02:47:00 00:02:16 00:30:06 00:30:50 00:31:00 01:31:55 05:00:56
12 147 41 Wagner Marika IF Mantra Sport 00:32:16 00:03:41 00:51:16 00:50:02 00:55:42 02:37:00 00:02:29 00:36:13 00:36:19 00:34:10 01:46:40 05:02:05
13 153 1 Alzén Malin IK Hakarpspojkarna 00:33:00 00:04:25 00:48:56 00:49:53 00:51:39 02:30:26 00:02:43 00:35:41 00:39:11 00:37:58 01:52:50 05:03:22
14 170 9 Gudmundson Ida AXA Sports Club 00:37:17 00:05:17 00:55:31 00:56:53 00:59:43 02:52:06 00:02:53 00:28:28 00:30:37 00:31:42 01:30:47 05:08:19
15 174 3 Bystedt Monica Hemsö IF 00:41:08 00:04:41 00:51:05 00:51:13 00:53:44 02:36:01 00:03:35 00:35:01 00:34:42 00:34:24 01:44:06 05:09:29
16 178 46 Åbergh Camilla Väsby SS Triathlon 00:41:08 00:04:51 00:53:31 00:54:18 00:55:59 02:43:47 00:04:46 00:31:48 00:32:09 00:31:40 01:35:36 05:10:07
17 179 11 Hall Madeleine Triathlon Väst 00:30:02 00:04:40 00:52:39 00:54:12 00:55:58 02:42:48 00:04:15 00:33:42 00:37:01 00:37:45 01:48:27 05:10:10
18 187 36 Ström Lena IK NocOut.se 00:41:53 00:04:50 00:51:25 00:52:49 00:54:14 02:38:27 00:03:09 00:33:44 00:34:52 00:34:33 01:43:08 05:11:26
19 191 6 Duvebrant Sanna Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:39:34 00:03:32 00:54:22 00:56:39 00:57:04 02:48:04 00:02:45 00:31:25 00:33:02 00:33:47 01:38:13 05:12:06
20 203 18 Larsson Isabelle Triathlon Väst 00:40:05 00:04:04 00:54:16 00:54:47 00:56:12 02:45:14 00:02:25 00:31:51 00:34:47 00:35:05 01:41:41 05:13:26
21 206 13 Karlsson Lena Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 00:34:02 00:04:18 00:51:00 00:53:20 00:54:33 02:38:52 00:04:22 00:36:00 00:38:25 00:38:43 01:53:08 05:14:40
22 213 28 Malmberg Emma Triathlon Väst 00:34:24 00:04:40 00:54:06 00:55:52 00:57:25 02:47:22 00:03:12 00:34:48 00:36:10 00:36:12 01:47:10 05:16:45
23 230 47 Åbjörn Tina Örebro AIK 00:35:45 00:04:06 00:53:33 00:57:11 00:58:19 02:49:02 00:02:56 00:37:59 00:35:41 00:34:40 01:48:19 05:20:06
24 239 25 Löfgren Pernilla Alnö Race Team 00:37:11 00:04:35 00:56:06 00:57:52 00:58:56 02:52:53 00:03:04 00:34:17 00:34:29 00:36:15 01:45:01 05:22:42
25 244 12 Johnsson Katarina Stockholm 00:32:51 00:04:11 01:21:31 00:54:41 00:56:22 03:12:33 00:02:20 00:29:51 00:30:38 00:31:24 01:31:53 05:23:47
26 282 40 Törner Rebecka AXA Sports Club 00:44:19 00:06:19 00:56:33 00:58:48 00:59:57 02:55:16 00:07:38 00:32:12 00:34:07 00:31:44 01:38:02 05:31:33
27 300 2 Berglund Ulrika 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:41:20 00:05:46 00:56:28 00:56:21 00:57:33 02:50:22 00:03:02 00:36:38 00:38:46 00:39:45 01:55:08 05:35:36
28 301 26 Lönneberg Petra Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:37:44 00:05:19 00:55:44 00:56:53 00:57:36 02:50:12 00:05:19 00:39:09 00:39:19 00:38:49 01:57:16 05:35:48
29 304 37 Sundh Jessica VM Triathlon (Västra Mälardalens Tri-förening) 00:39:56 00:05:16 00:55:49 00:56:19 00:58:38 02:50:46 00:04:29 00:37:15 00:38:57 00:39:31 01:55:42 05:36:07
30 332 499 Tersmeden Annika 00:45:56 00:04:19 00:58:37 01:01:17 01:03:59 03:03:52 00:02:44 00:34:42 00:36:19 00:37:04 01:48:05 05:44:55
31 333 35 Slotte Hanna Dalregementets IF 00:42:29 00:03:40 00:56:15 01:00:06 01:06:07 03:02:27 00:02:45 00:39:27 00:37:34 00:36:49 01:53:49 05:45:07
32 338 19 Larsson Maria VM Triathlon (Västra Mälardalens Tri-förening) 00:38:02 00:04:05 00:57:55 01:00:14 01:02:59 03:01:07 00:04:19 00:35:40 00:38:27 00:44:32 01:58:39 05:46:10
33 342 24 Ljungberg Helena Mora Cykelklubb 00:48:41 00:06:46 00:58:43 01:00:15 01:00:00 02:58:57 00:06:09 00:34:09 00:36:25 00:36:01 01:46:34 05:47:05
34 349 16 Klarström Karin Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:36:28 00:04:47 00:56:07 00:57:19 00:58:46 02:52:11 00:04:39 00:42:08 00:44:31 00:44:09 02:10:47 05:48:51
35 352 10 Haglund Emma Väsby SS Triathlon 00:37:24 00:05:01 00:55:53 01:00:36 01:05:29 03:01:57 00:05:48 00:42:22 00:39:02 00:38:15 01:59:38 05:49:45
36 355 7 Forsmark Ann-Sofie Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:43:05 00:05:09 00:59:06 00:59:28 01:00:48 02:59:21 00:03:46 00:38:50 00:40:15 00:40:25 01:59:30 05:50:50
37 364 27 Madsen Anna Vallentuna CK Triathlon 00:45:12 00:05:17 00:59:30 00:59:12 01:00:58 02:59:38 00:03:36 00:35:39 00:42:36 00:40:54 01:59:08 05:52:49
38 387 38 Svensson Inger 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:44:42 00:06:31 01:05:36 01:05:03 01:07:17 03:17:55 00:04:09 00:37:58 00:39:01 00:37:37 01:54:35 06:07:50
39 390 17 Larsson Agneta Triathlon Väst 00:50:56 00:05:07 01:00:37 01:00:48 01:02:23 03:03:47 00:04:08 00:40:19 00:41:35 00:44:07 02:06:01 06:09:57
40 402 5 Diehn Angelica Fredrikshof IF CK 00:52:30 00:05:39 01:00:57 01:03:54 01:04:56 03:09:47 00:03:22 00:42:56 00:40:57 00:41:37 02:05:29 06:16:46
41 409 34 sjöström sara Alnö Race Team 00:41:31 00:06:33 01:00:19 01:02:35 01:04:03 03:06:57 00:04:46 00:43:47 00:48:34 00:48:30 02:20:50 06:20:35
42 416 23 Ljung Carina Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:40:25 00:06:14 01:00:13 01:03:34 01:04:48 03:08:34 00:05:26 00:43:41 00:49:26 00:50:17 02:23:23 06:24:01
999 999 31 Nilsson Eva Team Blekinge Löparförening 00:43:59 00:06:42 00:53:59 00:55:05 00:57:16 02:46:19 00:04:26 DNF

Tillbaka Tillbaka