Växjö Triathlon 2013-05-25

110 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Efernamn Förnamn Klubb Simning Vx1 Cykel Vx2 Löpning Totalt
Damer/Flickor Minitriathlon Motion
1 Bergsaker Agnethe 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 0:10:24 0:01:29 0:41:09 0:00:32 0:24:58 1:18:32
2 Ek Pernilla 0:12:36 0:01:51 0:41:28 0:00:39 0:24:36 1:21:08
3 Carlsson Jennifer Team Anna och Jempa 0:12:09 0:01:27 0:41:51 0:00:31 0:26:06 1:22:01
4 Söderbäck Matilda 0:14:04 0:02:10 0:41:15 0:00:56 0:23:44 1:22:08
5 Dahlberg Sofia Växjö 0:11:26 0:02:58 0:48:17 0:00:44 0:22:37 1:25:59
6 Pereyra Marielle Ingelstad IK 0:13:27 0:01:36 0:47:07 0:00:47 0:23:45 1:26:39
7 sagebrant sandra kalvsvik 0:13:28 0:02:51 0:47:11 0:01:41 0:26:03 1:31:12
8 Hassel Hanna Göteborg 0:12:25 0:04:27 0:47:11 0:02:04 0:25:48 1:31:54
9 Rosén Anna Team Anna och Jempa 0:13:27 0:03:34 0:46:25 0:01:09 0:29:58 1:34:32
10 Lönn Ika Låt mig va 0:13:53 0:03:09 0:47:40 0:01:46 0:31:42 1:38:09
11 Helmersson Anna Växjö 0:14:12 0:03:01 0:56:51 0:00:44 0:35:01 1:49:46
12 Haglycke Malin Lenhovda 0:14:41 0:02:49 0:55:15 0:01:25 0:38:19 1:52:27
Damer/Flickor Minitriathlon Motion Ungdom 16-17
1 Möricke Linnéa 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 0:08:11 0:01:50 0:43:27 0:01:01 0:25:58 1:20:25
2 Samils Hanna ljungby 0:13:04 0:03:18 0:44:23 0:01:41 0:23:39 1:26:03
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Masters 35-39
1 Söderström Jenny Ringmurens Cykelklubb 0:32:54 0:02:28 1:18:35 0:01:12 0:53:28 2:48:35
2 Ekström Maria Elmhults Sportclub 0:33:29 0:02:25 1:22:39 0:01:38 0:54:12 2:54:21
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Masters 40-44
1 Elfving Sara Karlskrona Simsällskap 0:32:58 0:02:11 1:12:27 0:01:06 0:49:18 2:37:58
2 Hjort Ulrika Kalmar RC Triathlon 0:35:47 0:02:57 1:27:27 0:01:59 0:52:54 3:01:02
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Senior
1 Crafoord Jessica IK Hakarpspojkarna 0:29:30 0:01:17 1:12:18 0:00:50 0:55:08 2:39:01
2 Dolk Sara Hultsfreds Löparklubb 0:42:55 0:01:51 1:16:15 0:01:00 0:52:42 2:54:42
3 Mengel Ann-Charlotte Motala Triathlon Club 0:49:54 0:04:51 1:27:54 0:02:18 1:03:13 3:28:08
Herrar/Pojkar Minitriathlon Motion
1 Schmidt Pierre Anderstorp Ok 0:07:33 0:00:29 0:32:46 0:00:29 0:20:18 1:01:33
2 Brink Andreas Oxygen Triathlon A.S.D. 0:09:50 0:01:20 0:34:01 0:00:40 0:20:50 1:06:39
3 Vestberg Erik 0:08:28 0:01:33 0:35:18 0:00:40 0:20:47 1:06:44
4 Karlsson Tomas Sportklubben Graal 0:10:27 0:01:20 0:36:02 0:00:49 0:22:08 1:10:44
5 Provencher Ryan 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 0:06:51 0:01:12 0:38:23 0:00:35 0:24:26 1:11:25
6 Elmgren Felix Hvetlanda simsällskap 0:08:13 0:02:26 0:41:26 0:00:22 0:23:56 1:16:21
7 Nilsson Robin Karlshamns Simklubb 0:10:11 0:01:22 0:40:24 0:00:32 0:27:58 1:20:25
8 Enestubbe Jonas Växjö 0:10:54 0:02:58 0:43:34 0:00:26 0:24:01 1:21:52
9 Lönnberg Jan Lilla Pene 0:09:43 0:02:03 0:43:48 0:00:55 0:26:23 1:22:50
10 Sundström Thomas Team Blekinge Löparförening 0:13:02 0:03:03 0:42:31 0:01:06 0:23:52 1:23:33
11 Ek Thomas 0:15:41 0:01:07 0:41:42 0:01:07 0:24:30 1:24:05
12 Remitz Cai Lund 0:13:01 0:01:49 0:40:37 0:01:39 0:28:35 1:25:39
13 Gustavsson David Åby Tjureda If 0:13:07 0:01:53 0:46:20 0:01:11 0:23:23 1:25:52
14 Nilsson Mattias Lammhults Cyklisterna 0:14:50 0:03:40 0:39:41 0:04:55 0:26:44 1:29:47
15 Broomé Erik Växjö 0:14:09 0:03:42 0:47:21 0:01:17 0:26:33 1:33:00
16 Ekblad Per Kalmar Nordic Klubb 0:16:57 0:04:20 0:42:24 0:01:34 0:30:57 1:36:10
Herrar/Pojkar Minitriathlon Motion Ungdom 16-17
1 Nilsson Theodor Lammhults Cyklisterna 0:14:42 0:03:36 0:39:52 0:01:00 0:25:33 1:24:41
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 35-39
1 Dragstra Luke Team Magic 0:21:46 0:01:13 1:03:45 0:00:29 0:36:56 2:04:08
2 Kalén Magnus Kalmar RC Triathlon 0:23:59 0:01:03 1:05:16 0:00:45 0:41:09 2:12:11
3 Levin Alexander 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 0:27:41 0:01:13 1:06:04 0:00:31 0:42:13 2:17:41
4 Nilsson Christopher 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 0:26:53 0:02:20 1:13:45 0:01:03 0:44:45 2:28:45
5 Brinkhoff Söderström Andreas Kalmar RC Triathlon 0:28:54 0:01:29 1:13:26 0:01:04 0:45:00 2:29:51
6 Evaldsson Daniel Sportklubben Graal 0:33:48 0:02:54 1:12:50 0:00:51 0:43:56 2:34:18
7 Ekström Fredrik Elmhults Sportclub 0:33:58 0:04:15 1:12:02 0:00:59 0:45:29 2:36:41
8 Björklund Tobias 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 0:33:30 0:02:36 1:14:01 0:01:05 0:45:45 2:36:56
9 Davidsen Sören Karlshamns Simklubb 0:37:03 0:02:15 1:11:20 0:00:46 0:52:22 2:43:44
10 Höög Thomas Kalmar RC Triathlon 0:36:14 0:02:42 1:15:27 0:01:03 0:49:32 2:44:57
11 Hansson Kalle Linköpings Triathlonklubb 0:32:01 0:02:38 1:14:52 0:02:53 0:57:14 2:49:36
12 Timmerman David Triathlon Väst 0:30:03 0:02:47 1:22:19 0:01:17 0:59:41 2:56:06
13 Ryberg Fredrik Karlskrona Simsällskap 0:31:56 0:02:40 1:20:04 0:01:04 1:00:40 2:56:22
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 40-44
1 Bergdahl Nils 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 0:29:47 0:00:50 1:08:39 0:00:36 0:41:33 2:21:23
2 Schultz Fredrik Heleneholms IF Tri Team 0:27:31 0:01:08 1:11:39 0:00:40 0:42:35 2:23:30
3 Rydqvist Pär 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 0:27:08 0:01:54 1:08:33 0:01:32 0:45:52 2:24:57
4 Ewing Jonas Kalmar RC Triathlon 0:32:29 0:01:15 1:09:11 0:00:40 0:45:08 2:28:41
5 Marklund Peter Kalmar RC Triathlon 0:30:05 0:02:10 1:10:25 0:01:37 0:48:00 2:32:15
6 Axelsson Anders IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 0:33:12 0:02:40 1:14:36 0:00:58 0:44:58 2:36:22
7 Lindell Mattias KFUM cykelklubb 0:35:06 0:01:53 1:14:45 0:01:16 0:44:35 2:37:33
8 Hansen Lars Sportklubben Graal 0:37:42 0:02:26 1:19:12 0:00:44 0:39:41 2:39:44
9 Andersson Johan 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 0:29:06 0:01:39 1:17:12 0:01:09 0:54:00 2:43:04
10 Sundgren Pelle Kalmar RC Triathlon 0:38:41 0:02:02 1:12:04 0:01:00 0:50:18 2:44:04
11 Mattiasson Cliford 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 0:32:05 0:02:03 1:17:41 0:01:04 0:51:29 2:44:20
12 Andersson Peter 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 0:32:55 0:01:19 1:17:32 0:00:46 0:54:17 2:46:46
13 Blomgren Ola IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 0:32:46 0:03:07 1:14:19 0:01:56 0:55:15 2:47:21
14 Andersson Patrik Ik HP 0:33:42 0:02:09 1:14:40 0:00:51 0:57:26 2:48:46
15 Johansson Kenneth Skövde Triathlon klubb 0:33:00 0:02:48 1:16:00 0:01:48 0:55:39 2:49:13
16 Landin Jonas Kalmar RC Triathlon 0:37:34 0:02:41 1:22:16 0:01:18 0:47:26 2:51:12
17 Leweis Shane 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 0:35:18 0:02:39 1:18:34 0:01:03 0:54:31 2:52:03
18 Gunnarsson Jonas Brattås CK 0:49:14 0:03:20 1:30:08 0:01:34 0:59:28 3:23:42
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 45-49
1 Petersson Lars-Göran Kalmar RC Triathlon 0:33:14 0:02:00 1:04:09 0:00:50 0:46:42 2:26:53
2 Hansson Henrik Kalmar RC Triathlon 0:28:31 0:01:33 1:09:27 0:01:00 0:48:39 2:29:08
3 Blücher Urban Lammhult Cyklisterna 0:32:25 0:02:07 1:13:11 0:00:59 0:50:48 2:39:29
4 Lindgren Mats Kalmar RC Triathlon 0:29:58 0:02:23 1:11:51 0:01:12 0:58:30 2:43:52
5 Bergqvist Göran Karlshamns Simklubb 0:30:07 0:01:26 1:21:19 0:00:53 0:55:33 2:49:17
6 Mikkelä John 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 0:35:09 0:03:13 1:29:38 0:01:42 0:55:46 3:05:26
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 50-54
1 Bergqvist Mikael 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 0:29:46 0:01:03 1:08:50 0:00:32 0:44:18 2:24:29
2 Bladh Ulf IK NocOut.se 0:30:27 0:01:51 1:08:53 0:00:41 0:43:40 2:25:30
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 65-69
1 Wickbom Ulf Kalmar Simsällskap 0:44:05 0:06:08 1:42:55 0:03:31 1:01:31 3:38:10
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Senior
1 Carlén Fredrik IK NocOut.se 0:21:42 0:00:40 0:58:33 0:00:28 0:37:34 1:58:56
2 Carlsson Richard 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 0:21:40 0:00:52 1:01:16 0:00:29 0:38:48 2:03:02
3 Malmström Christian Karlskrona Simsällskap 0:24:17 0:01:01 1:01:58 0:00:32 0:36:17 2:04:02
4 Samuelsson Johan Alingsås Triathlonklubb 0:26:58 0:00:59 1:00:53 0:00:29 0:40:51 2:10:09
5 Olsson Martin Kalmar RC Triathlon 0:28:23 0:01:13 1:04:06 0:00:33 0:37:40 2:11:53
6 Windisch David Nässjö SLS Triathlon 0:24:50 0:01:17 1:05:35 0:00:40 0:41:25 2:13:45
7 Bejmar Jonatan Fredrikshof IF CK 0:26:02 0:01:16 1:07:20 0:00:52 0:40:18 2:15:46
8 Lindh Johan Lammhult Cyklisterna 0:27:01 0:00:59 0:59:58 0:00:42 0:48:31 2:17:09
9 Windisch Daniel Nässjö SLS Triathlon 0:33:22 0:02:14 1:03:27 0:01:13 0:38:42 2:18:56
10 Bergkvist Erik C.A. 727 Triathlon 0:26:53 0:01:34 1:07:55 0:00:44 0:45:29 2:22:32
11 Nyquist Per 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 0:31:30 0:02:21 1:08:47 0:01:11 0:41:24 2:25:10
12 Bergqvist Oskar 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 0:27:21 0:01:02 1:08:54 0:00:35 0:48:02 2:25:52
13 Petersson Johan Karlskrona Simsällskap 0:28:06 0:01:26 1:11:24 0:00:26 0:45:00 2:26:20
14 Larm Henrik 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 0:31:26 0:00:56 1:09:54 0:00:28 0:47:03 2:29:45
15 Hedvall Torgny Glasriket RC 0:34:57 0:02:35 1:09:26 0:01:19 0:42:21 2:30:37
16 Hemhagen Martin Halmstad Triathleterna 0:27:35 0:02:10 1:16:52 0:00:49 0:44:49 2:32:13
17 Ahlin Henrik 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 0:32:53 0:03:32 1:09:58 0:01:17 0:45:28 2:33:07
18 Albrektsson Johan Stockholm City Triathlon 0:29:47 0:02:22 1:13:10 0:01:12 0:46:52 2:33:21
19 Severinsson Daniel Halmstad Triathleterna 0:27:13 0:01:03 1:16:19 0:00:57 0:50:24 2:35:54
20 Sundh Oskar 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 0:29:30 0:01:06 1:17:33 0:01:04 0:48:12 2:37:24
21 Lundberg Glenn Triathlon Väst 0:29:28 0:01:59 1:13:41 0:01:08 0:51:26 2:37:40
22 Johansson Filip Karlskrona Simsällskap 0:27:50 0:03:31 1:11:59 0:02:28 0:52:02 2:37:49
23 Nettelman Carl-Emil Kalmar RC Triathlon 0:37:15 0:02:42 1:10:39 0:01:51 0:45:30 2:37:56
24 Brovell Håkan Stockholm 0:36:15 0:02:27 1:12:46 0:01:31 0:45:14 2:38:11
25 Ståhlgren Philip Växjö AIS/Skidor/Triathlon 0:33:10 0:01:52 1:15:13 0:01:38 0:48:20 2:40:12
26 Larsson Elias 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 0:32:07 0:02:47 1:20:24 0:01:21 0:44:30 2:41:06
27 Svensson Lars Triathlon Väst 0:35:22 0:03:08 1:13:26 0:01:35 0:49:32 2:43:00
28 Fransson Mikael AS Neptunus 0:28:42 0:02:27 1:19:09 0:01:06 0:52:17 2:43:40
29 Waldemarsson Fredrik Elmhults Sportclub 0:29:43 0:03:11 1:18:41 0:01:24 0:51:54 2:44:51
30 Karlsson Per Kalmar RC Triathlon 0:36:33 0:03:23 1:14:50 0:01:55 0:52:26 2:49:05
31 Andersson Jonas Stockholm City Triathlon 0:33:06 0:02:44 1:22:36 0:01:26 0:51:39 2:51:28
32 Karlstad Marcus Triathlon Väst 0:44:25 0:02:43 1:33:58 0:01:02 1:06:55 3:29:02

Tillbaka Tillbaka