Växjö Triathlon Mini 2014-05-24

114 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plats   Snr Namn Klubb Simning Pl Sim Växel 1 Cykelvarv 1 Cykelvarv 2 Cykel Pl Cyk Växel 2 Löpning Pl Löp Sluttid Diff Anm
Damer/Flickor Minitriathlon Motion
1 123 Marzia Cescon SK Ran 00:06:53 2 00:01:00 00:19:08 00:19:29 00:38:37 1 00:00:39 00:21:17 1 01:08:24
2 107 veronica miledal Höglandets triathlon 00:09:27 16 00:01:35 00:19:11 00:19:28 00:38:39 2 00:00:58 00:21:53 2 01:12:30 00:04:06
3 114 Ida Torstensson Växjö Löparklubb 00:09:00 11 00:02:03 00:19:17 00:20:00 00:39:16 3 00:01:09 00:23:05 4 01:14:32 00:06:09
4 113 Åsa Staffansson Triathlon Syd 00:06:24 1 00:01:17 00:20:31 00:21:13 00:41:43 13 00:01:48 00:23:41 7 01:14:51 00:06:27
5 86 Cecilia Andersson Lammhult Cyklisterna 00:08:07 7 00:01:38 00:20:03 00:20:20 00:40:23 6 00:01:15 00:24:33 8 01:15:53 00:07:30
6 106 Madeleine Koskenniemi Stockholm 00:08:42 9 00:01:38 00:20:06 00:21:18 00:41:23 11 00:00:49 00:23:38 6 01:16:09 00:07:46
7 97 Caroline Ingvar-Nilsson Triathlon Syd 00:08:05 6 00:01:45 00:20:02 00:20:44 00:40:46 7 00:00:58 00:25:06 13 01:16:39 00:08:16
8 108 Emma Nilsson Tengstrand Lidingö Triathlon 00:07:34 3 00:01:09 00:21:10 00:21:16 00:42:25 16 00:00:44 00:25:06 11 01:16:56 00:08:33
9 89 Jennifer Carlsson 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:09:50 19 00:01:09 00:19:36 00:20:45 00:40:20 5 00:00:44 00:25:06 12 01:17:08 00:08:45
10 124 Mia Carlsson Växjö 00:08:01 5 00:01:39 00:20:04 00:21:02 00:41:06 9 00:01:26 00:25:09 14 01:17:19 00:08:56
11 95 Malin Härlin Urshults IF 00:09:46 18 00:02:47 00:20:13 00:20:55 00:41:08 10 00:01:13 00:22:57 3 01:17:49 00:09:26
12 104 Linda Kanders Triathlon Syd 00:07:59 4 00:01:58 00:20:49 00:21:33 00:42:21 15 00:00:51 00:25:46 16 01:18:53 00:10:30
13 119 Anna Lindqvist Kalmar RC 00:10:41 23 00:02:31 00:19:30 00:20:01 00:39:31 4 00:01:44 00:25:29 15 01:19:54 00:11:31
14 92 Sofia Eriksson Färjestaden 00:09:55 21 00:02:15 00:20:48 00:21:27 00:42:14 14 00:00:42 00:24:52 10 01:19:55 00:11:32
15 105 Jessica Kinnander Glasriket RC 00:08:58 10 00:03:10 00:21:08 00:21:41 00:42:49 17 00:01:36 00:24:37 9 01:21:08 00:12:45
16 98 marie israelsson Björkshults If 00:09:52 20 00:02:11 00:21:47 00:22:38 00:44:24 21 00:01:26 00:23:29 5 01:21:20 00:12:56
17 109 Madeleine Olsson AXA Sports Club 00:08:14 8 00:01:38 00:21:41 00:23:02 00:44:43 23 00:01:23 00:26:02 17 01:21:58 00:13:35
18 116 Maria Österberg Växjö 00:09:15 15 00:01:47 00:20:21 00:21:05 00:41:26 12 00:01:15 00:29:04 24 01:22:46 00:14:23
19 111 Anna Rosén 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:09:04 12 00:01:34 00:21:29 00:22:20 00:43:49 19 00:01:23 00:28:28 21 01:24:16 00:15:53
20 110 Emma Renemark 00:09:36 17 00:02:30 00:21:45 00:22:53 00:44:38 22 00:01:17 00:26:47 18 01:24:45 00:16:22
21 96 Mona Härlin 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:10:48 25 00:02:55 00:20:27 00:20:28 00:40:54 8 00:01:23 00:29:07 25 01:25:06 00:16:42
22 90 Linda Eidevåg Wexiö Velo 00:09:08 13 00:03:34 00:21:36 00:21:51 00:43:26 18 00:01:35 00:27:57 20 01:25:37 00:17:14
23 99 Therese Jakobsson Heleneholms IF Tri Team 00:09:56 22 00:01:58 00:23:48 00:23:11 00:46:58 26 00:01:11 00:28:42 22 01:28:43 00:20:20
24 120 Carolina Carlström 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:10:44 24 00:03:00 00:21:56 00:22:23 00:44:18 20 00:02:24 00:28:46 23 01:29:10 00:20:47
25 103 Linda Jonsson Halmstad 00:12:01 29 00:02:59 00:22:40 00:23:54 00:46:34 24 00:01:30 00:26:52 19 01:29:54 00:21:30
26 101 Lovisa Johansson Stockholm 00:12:34 31 00:01:43 00:22:53 00:24:05 00:46:58 25 00:01:24 00:29:13 26 01:31:50 00:23:26
27 88 Marie Bergman Vinslöv 00:09:15 14 00:02:49 00:24:08 00:24:59 00:49:06 27 00:02:29 00:31:01 27 01:34:38 00:26:15
28 87 Andreasson Maria Braås 00:11:51 28 00:02:19 00:26:41 00:27:57 00:54:37 29 00:00:40 00:31:09 28 01:40:35 00:32:12
29 112 Erika Rovina Skåneslätten 00:11:15 27 00:04:01 00:28:19 00:29:49 00:58:08 30 00:01:44 00:35:25 29 01:50:31 00:42:08
30 93 Nathalie Gilbert Save the children 00:11:09 26 00:04:26 00:26:53 00:27:38 00:54:31 28 00:02:25 00:38:45 30 01:51:13 00:42:50
31 102 Ester Johansson Rovina OK Skogsfalken 00:12:27 30 00:02:57 00:29:01 00:29:47 00:58:47 31 00:00:57 00:40:33 31 01:55:39 00:47:16
Damer/Flickor Minitriathlon Motion Ungdom 16-17
1 117 Hannah Belin Moheda 00:10:37 2 00:02:36 00:22:09 00:22:58 00:45:07 2 00:01:18 00:32:32 1 01:32:07
999 118 Linn Bengtsson IFK Växjö 00:07:07 1 00:01:01 00:17:27 00:17:32 00:34:58 1 DNF
Herrar/Pojkar Minitriathlon Motion
1 13 Marcus Brandt Ålands triathlon club 00:07:13 10 00:01:00 00:15:41 00:16:12 00:31:53 1 00:00:31 00:18:58 4 00:59:34
2 67 Johan Strömwall Nykvarn 00:06:29 5 00:01:09 00:16:18 00:15:59 00:32:16 2 00:00:47 00:19:45 7 01:00:25 00:00:52
3 69 Joel Svensson IK NocOut.se 00:06:22 3 00:00:59 00:16:40 00:17:06 00:33:46 5 00:00:43 00:18:49 1 01:00:37 00:01:04
4 9 Nils Bergdahl 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:07:12 9 00:00:55 00:17:27 00:17:30 00:34:56 9 00:00:45 00:18:51 2 01:02:37 00:03:04
5 34 Erik Johansson 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:06:59 6 00:01:27 00:17:03 00:17:24 00:34:26 8 00:00:53 00:19:37 5 01:03:20 00:03:46
6 2 Daniel Andersson Heleneholms IF Tri Team 00:07:29 13 00:01:18 00:17:35 00:17:43 00:35:18 10 00:00:58 00:18:56 3 01:03:57 00:04:24
7 80 Cai Vogl Anderstorp OK 00:07:03 7 00:01:46 00:16:43 00:17:00 00:33:42 4 00:01:21 00:20:23 9 01:04:13 00:04:40
8 1 Henrik Ahlin 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:07:31 14 00:03:06 00:16:51 00:16:55 00:33:46 6 00:00:50 00:19:38 6 01:04:49 00:05:15
9 59 Ryan Provencher 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:05:30 1 00:01:27 00:17:26 00:18:04 00:35:30 12 00:00:44 00:23:27 39 01:06:36 00:07:02
10 40 Mats Korner 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:07:23 11 00:01:28 00:17:44 00:17:52 00:35:35 13 00:00:43 00:21:30 17 01:06:37 00:07:04
11 79 Thomas Vigälv Karlshamns Simklubb 00:08:04 24 00:02:03 00:17:25 00:17:54 00:35:18 11 00:00:53 00:20:43 12 01:07:00 00:07:27
12 72 Jens Söderström Team Blekinge Löparförening 00:08:12 27 00:01:59 00:16:40 00:17:47 00:34:26 7 00:00:56 00:21:57 21 01:07:27 00:07:54
13 43 Björn Landqvist 00:08:04 25 00:02:04 00:17:51 00:18:05 00:35:56 15 00:00:48 00:20:46 13 01:07:36 00:08:03
14 21 Andreas Eidevåg Wexiö Velo 00:08:45 38 00:01:43 00:16:26 00:17:01 00:33:27 3 00:00:52 00:22:53 32 01:07:37 00:08:04
15 48 Michael Nilsson Vaxholm 00:09:18 45 00:02:12 00:18:28 00:18:14 00:36:42 20 00:00:57 00:19:58 8 01:09:04 00:09:31
16 44 Andreas Liljenberg 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:07:10 8 00:02:05 00:18:50 00:19:14 00:38:03 28 00:00:45 00:21:22 16 01:09:22 00:09:49
17 12 Tommy Blom Donkeys Triathlon 00:07:58 20 00:01:35 00:18:43 00:19:03 00:37:46 23 00:01:03 00:21:14 15 01:09:35 00:10:02
18 60 Cai Remitz Triathlon Syd 00:08:32 34 00:01:19 00:17:26 00:18:45 00:36:11 16 00:00:59 00:22:42 27 01:09:41 00:10:07
19 23 Jan Erlandsson Mölndal Outdoor IF 00:07:52 18 00:02:04 00:34:35 00:02:00 00:36:35 18 00:01:02 00:22:17 22 01:09:48 00:10:14
20 37 Stefan Jonsson svensk 00:07:59 21 00:01:54 00:18:44 00:19:27 00:38:11 30 00:01:13 00:20:37 10 01:09:53 00:10:20
21 75 Franz Tiensuu Norrköping Triathlon 00:07:35 15 00:01:44 00:18:45 00:18:25 00:37:10 21 00:01:17 00:22:42 28 01:10:27 00:10:54
22 65 Magnus Setterlund Gåshudens AIK Sektion Tri 00:08:14 28 00:01:45 00:36:16 00:36:16 17 00:01:08 00:23:11 35 01:10:31 00:10:58
23 5 Tobias Andersson Höglandets Triathlon 00:06:25 4 00:01:24 00:19:50 00:19:41 00:39:31 36 00:00:46 00:22:54 33 01:10:58 00:11:25
24 125 Sam Olofsson 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:08:22 30 00:01:41 00:18:15 00:18:22 00:36:36 19 00:01:13 00:23:21 36 01:11:12 00:11:39
25 71 Fredrik Söderberg Föreningen Höglandets Triathlon 00:08:27 31 00:01:50 00:18:36 00:18:59 00:37:35 22 00:00:54 00:22:55 34 01:11:39 00:12:06
26 63 Erik Rydström Växjö 00:09:56 56 00:02:48 00:17:37 00:18:00 00:35:37 14 00:01:31 00:21:54 20 01:11:44 00:12:11
27 25 Ola Gunnarsson Ljungby 00:09:35 47 00:02:09 00:20:01 00:19:26 00:39:27 35 00:00:44 00:20:41 11 01:12:33 00:13:00
28 47 Johan Nilsson Markaryd 00:09:11 43 00:01:39 00:19:02 00:19:39 00:38:41 32 00:00:57 00:22:17 23 01:12:43 00:13:10
29 121 Johan Frisk 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:07:45 17 00:01:38 00:18:44 00:19:02 00:37:46 24 00:00:54 00:24:59 55 01:13:01 00:13:28
30 41 Mikael Koskenniemi Stockholm 00:08:02 22 00:01:27 00:20:18 00:20:31 00:40:49 47 00:00:42 00:22:47 30 01:13:45 00:14:12
31 77 Andreas Wetterling Trident RTC 00:08:10 26 00:02:36 00:18:36 00:19:23 00:37:58 27 00:01:18 00:24:09 42 01:14:10 00:14:37
32 45 Alexander Livf Åseda 00:10:44 67 00:01:34 00:20:31 00:19:36 00:40:06 38 00:01:09 00:20:54 14 01:14:26 00:14:53
33 57 Robin Persson Trelleborg 00:09:53 54 00:01:22 00:20:19 00:20:23 00:40:42 46 00:01:27 00:21:36 19 01:14:58 00:15:25
34 61 Jacob Rosander Jönköping 00:08:31 33 00:02:38 00:19:55 00:20:44 00:40:38 45 00:01:06 00:22:34 25 01:15:24 00:15:51
35 26 alexander gustafsson färjestaden 00:08:44 37 00:01:42 00:19:22 00:19:53 00:39:15 34 00:01:07 00:25:10 57 01:15:57 00:16:24
36 58 Daniel Pettersson Höglandets triathlon 00:06:21 2 00:01:38 00:21:01 00:21:41 00:42:42 64 00:00:56 00:24:24 47 01:16:00 00:16:27
37 76 Joel Torby Triathlon Syd 00:07:54 19 00:02:16 00:21:04 00:21:32 00:42:36 63 00:00:38 00:23:23 37 01:16:45 00:17:12
38 55 Mats Olsberg Team Triathlon & Multisport 00:07:39 16 00:02:23 00:19:33 00:21:05 00:40:37 44 00:01:16 00:24:56 53 01:16:50 00:17:16
39 122 Andreas Stenberg Kalmar RC 00:07:24 12 00:02:03 00:20:27 00:20:05 00:40:32 42 00:02:21 00:24:35 51 01:16:53 00:17:20
40 17 Anton Carlsson BK Enig 00:09:36 48 00:01:42 00:20:33 00:20:35 00:41:08 49 00:00:41 00:24:05 41 01:17:10 00:17:37
41 81 Stig Wolfgang Björkshults IF 00:08:19 29 00:02:15 00:20:05 00:21:12 00:41:16 52 00:01:04 00:24:19 45 01:17:11 00:17:38
42 16 Glenn Carlqvist Emmaboda Simsällskap 00:09:42 50 00:02:05 00:20:14 00:21:16 00:41:30 55 00:01:06 00:22:52 31 01:17:14 00:17:41
43 3 Lars Andersson IF Weimer Lyrestad 00:10:36 64 00:02:23 00:18:49 00:19:04 00:37:52 26 00:02:03 00:24:33 50 01:17:26 00:17:53
44 52 Stefan Nilsson Färjestaden 00:08:33 35 00:02:24 00:19:23 00:20:19 00:39:42 37 00:01:23 00:25:29 60 01:17:27 00:17:54
45 32 Per Janvig Läckeby 00:09:42 51 00:01:29 00:21:02 00:19:17 00:40:19 40 00:00:59 00:25:10 58 01:17:39 00:18:05
46 50 Per Nilsson Vetlanda 00:09:42 49 00:01:46 00:18:31 00:19:38 00:38:08 29 00:00:55 00:27:36 69 01:18:05 00:18:32
47 62 Robin Rovina OK Skogsfalken 00:10:51 70 00:02:31 00:20:23 00:21:05 00:41:27 54 00:01:55 00:21:31 18 01:18:13 00:18:40
48 27 david gustavsson åby tjureda if 00:10:10 60 00:02:30 00:20:18 00:21:00 00:41:17 53 00:00:47 00:23:57 40 01:18:40 00:19:07
49 54 Jerker Olin Emmaboda Simsällskap 00:10:03 59 00:02:10 00:19:15 00:19:05 00:38:19 31 00:01:29 00:26:59 64 01:18:57 00:19:24
50 64 Andreas Schroff WexiöVelo 00:08:58 41 00:02:28 00:18:52 00:20:01 00:38:53 33 00:01:16 00:27:27 67 01:19:00 00:19:26
51 30 Andreas Hurve Kalmar 00:10:49 69 00:02:42 00:20:29 00:19:42 00:40:10 39 00:01:39 00:24:17 44 01:19:35 00:20:02
52 53 Niclas Ohlander Trident RTC 00:09:54 55 00:02:36 00:18:38 00:19:09 00:37:47 25 00:02:02 00:27:28 68 01:19:45 00:20:11
53 49 Patrik Nilsson Växjö 00:10:31 62 00:03:05 00:19:54 00:20:37 00:40:30 41 00:01:25 00:24:24 48 01:19:53 00:20:19
54 51 Robin Nilsson Karlshamns Simklubb 00:08:03 23 00:01:46 00:20:14 00:21:31 00:41:44 56 00:00:49 00:27:43 70 01:20:03 00:20:30
55 19 Jim Dahlberg Urshult 00:09:10 42 00:04:51 00:20:50 00:21:33 00:42:23 61 00:01:19 00:22:38 26 01:20:19 00:20:45
56 56 Martin Persson 00:08:48 39 00:01:47 00:21:27 00:20:42 00:42:09 59 00:01:09 00:26:30 62 01:20:21 00:20:48
57 14 Tobias Bååth Gamleby OK 00:09:58 57 00:02:35 00:20:27 00:21:21 00:41:47 58 00:01:42 00:24:21 46 01:20:21 00:20:48
58 24 Thomas Friberg Ämtamåla 00:08:54 40 00:02:12 00:20:10 00:20:44 00:40:54 48 00:01:27 00:27:02 66 01:20:27 00:20:53
59 33 Andreas Johansson Växjö 00:10:00 58 00:04:02 00:20:05 00:20:30 00:40:34 43 00:01:43 00:24:10 43 01:20:27 00:20:53
60 8 Johnatan Bencker Vinslöv 00:08:41 36 00:02:18 00:20:41 00:21:39 00:42:19 60 00:01:23 00:25:53 61 01:20:33 00:20:59
61 42 Axel Lagerstedt Malmö 00:11:00 72 00:03:59 00:20:22 00:21:24 00:41:45 57 00:01:31 00:22:24 24 01:20:38 00:21:04
62 7 Mikael Angelin TVKIK 00:09:52 53 00:02:57 00:20:07 00:21:07 00:41:13 51 00:01:32 00:25:05 56 01:20:39 00:21:05
63 31 Björn Ivarsson Växjö 00:11:50 75 00:02:57 00:21:01 00:21:31 00:42:32 62 00:00:43 00:22:43 29 01:20:44 00:21:10
64 22 Tomas Ek 00:12:05 78 00:01:24 00:20:59 00:21:54 00:42:52 65 00:01:15 00:24:44 52 01:22:18 00:22:45
65 68 Börje Svensson 00:10:43 66 00:02:59 00:21:17 00:21:48 00:43:05 67 00:01:29 00:24:57 54 01:23:11 00:23:37
66 4 Peter Andersson Växjö 00:09:13 44 00:03:10 00:21:25 00:22:14 00:43:38 68 00:01:44 00:25:27 59 01:23:11 00:23:38
67 29 Per Henningsohn Vaxholm 00:08:28 32 00:03:25 00:21:33 00:22:35 00:44:07 69 00:01:49 00:27:50 71 01:25:37 00:26:04
68 46 Joel Lundahl NORRHULT 00:09:49 52 00:02:57 00:22:58 00:22:56 00:45:54 72 00:00:47 00:27:53 72 01:27:18 00:27:45
69 74 Muhamed Tatarevic Kalmar 00:11:58 76 00:02:24 00:20:13 00:20:58 00:41:11 50 00:00:50 00:31:25 75 01:27:46 00:28:12
70 66 Mikael Ströberg Transweb 00:11:58 77 00:04:23 00:22:40 00:23:21 00:46:01 73 00:01:03 00:24:30 49 01:27:53 00:28:20
71 10 Magnus Bergman Vinslöv 00:11:22 73 00:03:21 00:21:20 00:21:41 00:43:00 66 00:03:12 00:27:00 65 01:27:53 00:28:20
72 36 Mikael Johansson Nybro ski 00:10:37 65 00:02:47 00:25:05 00:26:40 00:51:44 77 00:01:54 00:23:25 38 01:30:24 00:30:51
73 70 Martin Svensson Växjö 00:10:46 68 00:03:14 00:21:39 00:23:34 00:45:12 71 00:00:50 00:31:40 76 01:31:40 00:32:07
74 78 Ulf Wickbom Kalmar Simsällskap 00:10:58 71 00:04:01 00:23:55 00:24:09 00:48:03 76 00:02:42 00:26:41 63 01:32:23 00:32:50
75 18 Rickard Carrick Malmö 00:09:22 46 00:04:12 00:21:50 00:25:39 00:47:28 75 00:02:06 00:30:07 73 01:33:13 00:33:40
76 11 Andreas Bernander Donkeys 00:10:35 63 00:02:44 00:22:35 00:24:47 00:47:21 74 00:02:30 00:33:27 77 01:36:36 00:37:03
77 6 Fredrik Andreasson Braås 00:11:50 74 00:02:51 00:26:05 00:27:43 00:53:48 78 00:00:58 00:31:12 74 01:40:38 00:41:04
78 35 Jonas Johansson ok skogsfalken 00:10:13 61 00:03:53 00:21:51 00:22:44 00:44:35 70 00:00:52 00:41:38 78 01:41:10 00:41:37
Herrar/Pojkar Minitriathlon Motion Ungdom 16-17
1 83 Albin Andersson Emmaboda Simsällskap 00:05:32 1 00:00:59 00:17:20 00:17:19 00:34:38 1 00:00:49 00:18:36 1 01:00:31
2 84 Emil Andreasson Karlskrona Simsällskap 00:08:04 2 00:01:49 00:18:16 00:18:26 00:36:42 2 00:00:57 00:20:08 2 01:07:38 00:07:08
3 85 Henrik Davidsson Växjö Simsällskap 00:08:07 3 00:02:45 00:22:36 00:24:52 00:47:28 3 00:01:16 00:25:18 3 01:24:51 00:24:21

Tillbaka Tillbaka