Halmstad Triathlon 11.3 2014-09-07

185 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
PlaceByCategory   FirstName LastName StartNo Club Time BehindByCategory Swim Bike Run T1 Bike 0-60km Bike 60-90km T2 Run L1 Run L2 Run L3 Run L4
Damer/Flickor Middle distance Motion
1 Sandra Borglin 7003 IK Vinco 05:25:46 00:00 31:38:00 02:53:58 02:00:09 03:22 01:50:23 01:00:12 02:24 29:03:00 28:25:00 29:56:00 30:20:00
2 Lotta Björk Lillås 7002 Sjöbo Simsällskap 05:30:27 04:41 24:48:00 03:02:14 02:03:25 03:10 01:57:52 01:01:12 02:01 28:01:00 30:17:00 31:53:00 31:12:00
4 Åsa Skillius 7008 05:45:29 19:42 25:19:00 03:12:23 02:07:46 03:05 02:04:35 01:04:41 02:25 28:34:00 30:19:00 32:57:00 33:30:00
5 Annie Eriksson 7004 Malmö 06:16:37 50:50:00 30:28:00 03:34:09 02:11:59 06:38 02:16:08 01:11:21 04:44 30:09:00 32:13:00 33:17:00 31:36:00
6 Sabina Andersson 7001 Mölndal 06:38:55 01:13:08 24:58:00 03:40:23 02:33:33 05:20 02:18:31 01:16:31 02:15 32:26:00 37:00:00 39:31:00 42:18:00
999 Ann Nässel 7006 Kämpinge GF DNS 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
999 Helene Qvarnemark 7007 Ryda SK DNS 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Damer/Flickor Middle distance Senior
1 Ellen Andreasson 909 Stockholmspolisen 05:23:39 00:00 26:00:00 02:55:19 02:02:19 02:28 01:54:11 58:38:00 01:26 29:00:00 30:34:00 31:53:00 29:24:00
2 Sabina Nilsson 1002 Frostamultisport 05:34:21 10:41 00:00 00:00 02:09:42 00:00 01:54:39 59:47:00 02:12 29:21:00 32:11:00 33:39:00 32:17:00
3 Anna Häger Glenngård 7009 Triathlon Syd 05:35:02 11:23 29:33:00 02:56:07 02:09:21 02:37 01:54:40 58:49:00 01:38 29:03:00 32:25:00 33:22:00 32:51:00
4 Linnéa Estvik 1001 Team Blekinge Löparförening 05:38:41 15:01 00:00 00:00 02:07:07 00:00 01:58:30 01:01:32 01:43 28:52:00 30:44:00 32:26:00 33:20:00
Damer/Flickor Middle distance Total
1 Ellen Andreasson 909 Stockholmspolisen 05:23:39 00:00 26:00:00 02:55:19 02:02:19 02:28 01:54:11 58:38:00 01:26 29:00:00 30:34:00 31:53:00 29:24:00
2 Sabina Nilsson 1002 Frostamultisport 05:34:21 10:41 00:00 00:00 02:09:42 00:00 01:54:39 59:47:00 02:12 29:21:00 32:11:00 33:39:00 32:17:00
3 Anna Häger Glenngård 7009 Triathlon Syd 05:35:02 11:23 29:33:00 02:56:07 02:09:21 02:37 01:54:40 58:49:00 01:38 29:03:00 32:25:00 33:22:00 32:51:00
4 Linnéa Estvik 1001 Team Blekinge Löparförening 05:38:41 15:01 00:00 00:00 02:07:07 00:00 01:58:30 01:01:32 01:43 28:52:00 30:44:00 32:26:00 33:20:00
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distance Masters 35-39
1 Patrik Johansson 901 Höllvilen Cykelklubb 04:26:18 00:00 22:52 02:30:29 01:32:56 01:19 01:39:31 49:39:00 01:07 22:27 22:57 23:31 22:52
2 Rickard Arnerup 911 SPIF Triathlon 04:37:43 11:25 23:04 02:36:07 01:38:31 01:50 01:42:05 52:12:00 01:45 22:43 23:33 24:51:00 25:36:00
3 Jonas Porshult 3505 Team Blekinge Löparförening 04:38:59 12:41 25:06:00 02:38:10 01:35:43 01:59 01:41:50 54:19:00 01:01 22:32 23:26 24:20:00 24:21:00
4 Mikael Stagling 3506 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 04:41:52 15:33 00:00 00:00 01:35:36 00:00 01:42:16 56:19:00 01:52 22:18 22:30 23:58 24:56:00
5 Henrik Ahlin 3501 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 04:43:38 17:20 26:21:00 02:29:36 01:47:40 02:41 01:37:33 49:21:00 01:42 25:24:00 26:04:00 29:11:00 25:18:00
6 Christian Svensson 3507 Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 04:55:58 29:39:00 26:11:00 02:47:47 01:41:59 02:22 01:49:11 56:13:00 01:39 24:21:00 24:52:00 24:58:00 26:07:00
7 David Eskilsson 3503 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 05:04:36 38:17:00 00:00 00:00 01:59:57 00:00 01:39:42 53:05:00 01:37 27:18:00 29:37:00 30:01:00 31:21:00
8 Bengt Hansson 3504 Karlskoga 05:43:07 01:16:48 00:00 00:00 02:09:38 00:00 02:00:25 01:02:09 02:39 29:40:00 30:49:00 32:06:00 34:22:00
999 Niklas Andersson 3502 Kalmar RC Triathlon DNS 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
999 Erik Vestberg 3508 Kalmar RC Triathlon DNS 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distance Masters 40-44
1 Tobias Jansson 4005 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 04:29:55 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:32:19 00:00 01:38:46 50:42:00 02:35 22:04 22:04 23:46 21:50
2 Jimmy Sandgren 4010 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 04:44:14 14:19 00:00 00:00 01:42:00 00:00 01:41:14 53:12:00 01:35 23:28 24:57:00 26:12:00 25:45:00
3 Patrik Bengtsson 4003 Triathlon Syd 04:48:30 18:34 00:00 00:00 01:44:10 00:00 01:43:19 54:20:00 01:40 23:59 25:11:00 26:30:00 26:48:00
4 Mattias Lüppert 4007 Triathlon Väst 04:49:53 19:58 00:00 00:00 01:49:07 00:00 01:40:59 52:22:00 01:18 23:28 25:42:00 27:32:00 31:05:00
5 Sören Troedson 4013 Triathlon Syd 04:49:56 20:00 00:00 00:00 01:48:06 00:00 01:40:15 53:13:00 01:28 25:52:00 26:51:00 27:09:00 26:44:00
6 Christian Moore 4008 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 04:54:15 24:19:00 25:32:00 02:38:05 01:50:36 02:01 01:42:53 53:10:00 01:30 26:45:00 27:00:00 27:17:00 28:02:00
7 Håkan Andersson 4002 Kalmar RC Triathlon 04:56:14 26:19:00 25:23:00 02:45:16 01:45:35 02:18 01:46:14 56:42:00 02:23 24:16:00 25:49:00 26:35:00 26:30:00
8 Thomas Rennemo 4009 Team Kungälv IS 04:58:47 28:51:00 27:29:00 02:47:43 01:43:34 03:28 01:48:02 56:12:00 01:58 24:05:00 24:52:00 25:58:00 26:39:00
999 Philip Agelmo 4001 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon DNF 26:42:00 02:53:44 00:00 02:42 01:50:04 01:00:58 01:42 27:00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
999 Torbjörn Feltendahl 4004 Kalmar RC Triathlon DNF 01:06:55 38:51:00 00:00 02:18 00:00 00:00 01:23 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
999 Daniel Sandström 4011 AXA Sports Club DNF 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:09:49 01:12:14 05:34 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
999 Christian Svanström 4012 Triathlon Väst DNF 24:58:00 02:29:57 00:00 01:53 01:38:05 49:58:00 01:24 23:53 00:00 00:00 00:00
999 Pär Lilliehorn 4006 AXA Sports Club DNS 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distance Masters 45-49
1 Jonas Ewing 4504 Kalmar RC Triathlon 04:34:53 00:00 26:05:00 02:30:33 01:38:14 02:10 01:38:38 49:43:00 01:34 23:13 23:49 24:50:00 24:45:00
2 Fredrik Frisk 4505 Triathlon Syd 04:56:31 21:38 00:00 00:00 01:51:55 00:00 01:44:51 53:48:00 02:03 26:41:00 26:12:00 26:38:00 30:19:00
3 Mikael Ahl 4501 Triathlon Väst 05:53:18 01:18:25 27:07:00 02:49:04 02:37:05 06:13 01:48:30 54:21:00 04:19 34:13:00 38:14:00 42:24:00 37:53:00
999 Johannes Nertman 4508 Örgryte Velocipedklubb DNF 25:41:00 03:10:08 00:00 06:58 02:01:25 01:01:45 08:17 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
999 Nichlas Aldén 4502 Stockholm City Triathlon DNS 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
999 Ingemar Allén 4503 Triathlon Väst DNS 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
999 Stefan Mossberger 4507 DNS 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
999 Eric Ångquist 4509 Saltarö Joggers Triathlonklubb DNS 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distance Masters 50-54
1 Magnus Eriksson 5001 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 05:09:37 00:00 27:23:00 02:50:47 01:51:26 03:32 01:50:10 57:03:00 02:58 27:44:00 26:08:00 27:07:00 27:28:00
2 Elvis Knez 5003 Team Triathlon & Multisport 05:37:56 28:19:00 28:24:00 03:01:52 02:07:39 03:19 01:55:08 01:03:23 02:46 27:48:00 30:59:00 32:47:00 33:17:00
999 Ulf Johansson 5002 IFK Sala DNS 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
999 Olof Nilson 5004 Kristianstads TriathlonKlubb DNS 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distance Masters 65-69
999 Bert Versén 6501 Triathlon Väst DNS 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distance Motion
2 Daniel Andersson 8004 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 04:27:34 07:57 24:10:00 02:24:42 01:38:41 02:11 01:34:07 48:23:00 01:25 23:44 23:34 24:25:00 25:31:00
3 Ny David 902 LinköpingsTriathlon klubb 04:29:15 09:37 24:21:00 02:30:10 01:34:43 01:36 01:38:57 49:36:00 01:14 22:59 23:39 23:36 23:12
4 Tobias Jansson 8033 Team Trelleborg triathlon 04:35:11 15:34 23:08 02:39:00 01:33:02 02:32 01:43:29 52:58:00 01:22 21:48 23:03 23:22 23:24
5 Gunnar Karlsson 8038 Frostamultisport 04:47:01 27:24:00 27:32:00 02:35:36 01:43:52 02:51 01:40:48 51:56:00 02:15 24:12:00 24:50:00 26:10:00 26:22:00
6 Håkan Nicklasson 8043 Team Blekinge Löparförening 04:47:27 27:49:00 27:34:00 02:30:07 01:49:45 02:24 01:35:49 51:52:00 01:56 25:41:00 26:12:00 27:53:00 28:01:00
7 Jakob Jakobsson 8032 Nybro 04:47:38 28:00:00 00:00 00:00 01:40:46 00:00 01:43:25 53:15:00 02:17 22:56 24:02:00 26:14:00 25:15:00
8 Leo Hassan 101 04:49:31 29:53:00 25:04:00 02:37:59 01:46:26 02:15 00:00 00:00 01:54 25:19:00 26:21:00 26:09:00 26:41:00
9 Magnus Fross 913 Triathlon Väst 04:52:05 32:27:00 22:59 02:45:54 01:43:11 02:15 01:45:59 57:39:00 01:41 23:15 25:09:00 26:23:00 26:40:00
10 stefan carlsson 8016 Halmstad Triathleterna 04:56:30 36:52:00 25:16:00 02:33:45 01:57:28 03:06 01:38:54 51:44:00 02:23 25:24:00 27:23:00 30:21:00 31:54:00
11 Fredrik Löfstedt 905 Team Triathlon & Multisport 05:02:07 42:30:00 30:50:00 02:56:16 01:35:00 03:40 01:53:56 58:39:00 01:48 22:53 23:12 23:44 23:20
12 Simon Svensson 8059 Ronneby 05:03:06 43:28:00 28:45:00 02:45:46 01:48:34 03:22 01:47:47 54:36:00 01:33 26:53:00 26:26:00 26:42:00 26:58:00
13 Linus Ankarberg 8005 05:06:24 46:47:00 00:00 00:00 01:41:46 00:00 01:53:03 01:00:56 02:05 23:24 24:04:00 25:34:00 26:38:00
14 Niklas Kåvius 8039 Stockholm Multisport klubb 05:09:16 49:39:00 27:14:00 02:57:20 01:44:41 04:38 01:54:49 57:52:00 02:56 23:35 25:15:00 26:22:00 26:31:00
15 Tomas Green 8010 05:09:35 49:58:00 00:00 00:00 02:03:11 00:00 01:42:28 54:29:00 02:04 29:39:00 30:31:00 31:19:00 29:37:00
16 Roy Strandberg 8057 Kalmar Simsällskap 05:10:13 50:35:00 28:57:00 02:45:44 01:55:31 03:18 01:47:40 54:45:00 02:21 26:34:00 27:30:00 28:57:00 30:06:00
17 Anders Sternhufvud 8056 Vallda 05:10:23 50:45:00 28:30:00 02:48:08 01:53:43 03:22 01:46:37 58:08:00 02:33 25:44:00 27:08:00 29:40:00 28:35:00
18 Thomas Gunnarsson 8026 Team Trelleborg triathlon 05:12:18 52:40:00 29:31:00 02:50:41 01:52:05 03:35 01:50:27 56:37:00 01:43 25:52:00 26:34:00 27:55:00 29:58:00
19 Pelle Ehlde 8018 Halmstad Triathleterna 05:12:40 53:02:00 00:00 00:00 01:49:28 00:00 01:53:38 01:00:44 01:48 25:19:00 26:16:00 28:19:00 27:44:00
20 Niklas Nordahl 8045 Simklubben RAN 05:12:44 53:06:00 26:06:00 02:52:09 01:54:27 03:34 01:49:39 58:55:00 02:21 26:47:00 27:20:00 28:52:00 29:04:00
21 Eddy Larsson 8040 Oskarström 05:13:02 53:24:00 00:00 00:00 01:54:32 00:00 01:50:07 55:40:00 02:17 26:30:00 27:36:00 29:05:00 29:02:00
22 Conny Sjöbäck 8053 Kalmar RC Triathlon 05:17:45 58:08:00 00:00 00:00 01:47:32 00:00 01:55:42 01:01:24 02:36 26:09:00 25:55:00 26:27:00 26:22:00
23 Jakob Löf 8041 IK Hakarpspojkarna 05:19:30 59:53:00 25:42:00 02:43:15 02:10:32 02:09 01:44:20 56:45:00 02:02 31:20:00 31:59:00 32:34:00 32:35:00
24 Jörgen Järevang 8036 Team Trelleborg triathlon 05:20:18 01:00:41 27:07:00 02:47:13 02:05:57 02:48 01:48:00 56:23:00 01:59 29:05:00 31:23:00 31:39:00 31:50:00
25 Erik Carell 8014 Stockholm 05:21:59 01:02:21 00:00 00:00 02:12:33 00:00 01:47:16 56:48:00 01:48 30:00:00 32:04:00 34:44:00 33:55:00
26 Carl Carell 8013 Lund 05:22:07 01:02:30 00:00 00:00 01:55:08 00:00 01:51:42 57:42:00 02:40 27:04:00 27:02:00 29:07:00 29:12:00
27 Bo-Göran Andersson 8003 Triathlon Syd 05:22:09 01:02:31 26:56:00 02:49:35 02:05:37 05:35 01:47:16 56:43:00 02:27 27:35:00 29:39:00 32:17:00 33:37:00
28 Sebastiano Immè 8031 Klubb Sisu Multisport & Triathlon 05:22:25 21:56:00 01:49:17 02:06:57 2:05:00 01:47:36 01:01:03 02:15 28:20:00 29:39:00 33:09:00 35:44:00
29 Andreas Norrman 8046 05:23:14 01:03:37 27:58:00 02:56:43 01:58:32 03:34 01:55:33 57:35:00 02:23 27:52:00 28:30:00 29:37:00 30:08:00
29 Fredrik Salomonsson 8051 AXA Sports Club 05:24:07 01:04:29 31:33:00 02:52:52 01:59:41 03:19 01:48:14 01:01:18 01:59 27:44:00 28:21:00 31:12:00 30:22:00
30 Benjamin Escaig 8022 Stockholm 05:24:46 01:05:08 30:31:00 02:55:49 01:58:25 03:06 01:54:27 58:15:00 01:34 27:40:00 28:53:00 29:36:00 30:39:00
31 Magnus Callavik 8012 Stocksund 05:26:11 01:06:33 28:29:00 02:55:50 02:01:51 04:08 01:53:47 57:54:00 03:02 30:02:00 29:07:00 30:14:00 29:25:00
32 Niclas Sandqvist 8052 Höllviken Cykelklubb 05:29:57 01:10:20 29:06:00 02:47:56 02:12:54 02:33 01:49:02 56:21:00 01:36 29:20:00 32:42:00 34:42:00 34:32:00
33 Håkan Skillius 8054 Dalby SCL 05:30:44 01:11:07 00:00 00:00 02:07:47 00:00 01:55:07 01:00:47 01:58 26:50:00 29:11:00 34:32:00 35:13:00
34 Stefan Nilsson 8044 Färjestaden 05:33:44 01:14:07 23:18 02:59:45 02:10:40 04:08 01:54:56 01:00:39 04:17 28:38:00 30:44:00 32:25:00 34:36:00
35 Emil Karlsson 8037 Frostamultisport 05:35:33 01:15:56 00:00 00:00 02:10:56 00:00 01:52:04 01:00:21 01:56 29:03:00 30:48:00 34:20:00 34:47:00
36 Timie Texén 8061 KUNGSBACKA 05:36:49 01:17:12 00:00 00:00 02:06:23 00:00 01:58:07 59:02:00 01:46 27:34:00 30:58:00 33:00:00 33:03:00
37 Roger Fors 8023 Klubb Sisu Multisport & Triathlon 05:36:56 01:17:18 00:00 00:00 02:12:23 00:00 01:53:15 01:01:22 01:55 28:55:00 32:19:00 36:36:00 32:37:00
38 Per Hammaräng Grip 8028 Högby IF 05:37:34 01:17:56 30:03:00 03:05:44 02:01:47 08:23 01:55:35 01:01:44 10:03 26:51:00 27:50:00 28:54:00 28:06:00
39 Jan Allard 8002 Spånga 05:38:27 01:18:50 31:47:00 03:03:34 02:03:05 03:50 01:57:59 01:01:44 03:04 28:21:00 29:53:00 31:04:00 30:42:00
40 Jimmy Svensson 8058 Ronneby 05:38:49 01:19:11 30:43:00 03:04:41 02:03:23 04:34 01:57:59 01:02:08 02:27 28:59:00 29:49:00 31:07:00 30:59:00
41 Daniel Spasic 8055 Göteborg 05:42:32 01:22:54 25:49:00 02:51:49 02:24:52 03:07 01:49:39 59:03:00 01:56 30:55:00 34:39:00 39:13:00 38:07:00
42 Per Sandelin 907 Halmstad Ganison IF 05:43:44 01:24:06 00:00 00:00 02:00:24 00:00 02:00:47 01:06:35 03:47 28:39:00 28:47:00 30:31:00 28:39:00
43 Petter Vikman 8063 05:44:45 01:25:08 29:28:00 02:59:05 02:16:11 03:29 01:54:29 01:01:06 01:53 29:01:00 32:24:00 35:49:00 37:02:00
44 Daniel Malmgren 8042 Helsingborg 05:44:51 01:25:14 26:49:00 03:08:50 02:09:11 05:20 01:58:31 01:04:58 03:10 29:28:00 31:01:00 33:33:00 31:58:00
45 Attila Berner 8008 Lindecyklisterna 05:45:20 01:25:42 29:10:00 03:04:20 02:11:49 03:41 01:59:11 01:01:27 02:40 30:45:00 32:50:00 32:57:00 32:35:00
46 Karl Albjär 8001 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 05:46:18 01:26:40 28:37:00 03:05:57 02:11:43 04:58 01:58:58 01:02:00 02:45 30:37:00 32:18:00 32:34:00 33:26:00
47 Gustav Giertz 8025 Tyringe 05:48:37 01:28:59 24:41:00 02:46:17 02:37:37 02:35 01:45:39 58:02:00 02:59 33:35:00 40:48:00 41:13:00 39:01:00
48 Torbjörn Pettersson 8048 Älvsjö 05:50:14 01:30:36 30:10:00 03:14:23 02:05:39 04:14 02:04:47 01:05:21 01:40 29:03:00 29:51:00 31:57:00 33:06:00
49 Markus von Zweigbergk 8064 Kalmar 05:50:32 01:30:54 27:51:00 03:03:46 02:18:54 03:58 01:54:20 01:05:28 05:01 30:29:00 33:22:00 35:08:00 34:52:00
51 Ulf Johansson 8035 05:51:38 01:32:00 28:49:00 03:24:38 01:58:09 03:36 02:09:06 01:11:54 02:47 26:38:00 29:03:00 30:12:00 29:27:00
52 Erik Hygert 8030 Hofterup 05:52:13 01:32:35 29:01:00 03:27:41 01:55:29 04:35 02:13:39 01:09:26 03:14 25:37:00 27:35:00 30:25:00 28:36:00
53 Mats Runesson 8050 Kärrshults Running 05:54:12 01:34:35 32:34:00 03:23:53 01:57:45 04:43 02:10:04 01:09:05 02:37 27:47:00 28:13:00 29:17:00 29:49:00
54 Henrik Hammarström 8027 Kalmar 06:00:39 01:41:01 28:17:00 03:14:59 02:17:21 04:56 02:04:33 01:05:30 04:05 32:19:00 32:49:00 34:38:00 33:27:00
55 Anders Arvling 8007 Halmstad Garnisions IF 06:02:27 01:42:50 30:55:00 03:31:28 02:00:03 06:53 02:13:40 01:10:54 02:33 28:27:00 29:00:00 29:40:00 30:21:00
56 Fredrik Bjørnebekk 8009 Sarpsborg 06:07:30 01:47:52 00:00 00:00 02:21:28 00:00 02:02:01 01:09:05 02:41 31:20:00 34:06:00 35:06:00 38:14:00
57 Bengt Dahlquist 8017 Dalsjöfors 06:22:38 02:03:01 29:43:00 03:30:27 02:22:28 04:38 02:17:57 01:07:51 04:38 32:16:00 34:33:00 35:34:00 35:24:00
58 Stefan Erledal 8021 06:25:33 02:05:56 00:00 00:00 02:42:07 00:00 02:00:48 01:03:45 07:17 34:52:00 36:19:00 40:28:00 43:09:00
59 Magnus Eliasson 8019 Alingsås Triathlonklubb 06:36:10 02:16:33 28:06:00 03:20:20 02:47:44 04:19 02:05:39 01:10:21 02:48 40:27:00 39:51:00 42:28:00 42:07:00
999 Tobias Fredriksson 8024 Bjärred DNF 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:06:51 23:54 24:08:00 24:56:00 00:00
999 Patrik Annervi 8006 Team Vinberg DNF 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:50:34 59:03:00 03:15 27:11:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
999 Irving Osbjer 8047 Räddningstjänsten Klippan DNF 28:25:00 00:00 00:00 02:36 02:00:37 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
999 Per Carell 8015 Höllviken DNS 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
999 Johan Hedenberg 8029 Halmstad DNS 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
999 Stefan Johansson 8034 AXA Sports Club DNS 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distance Senior
1 Tom Moyes 2010 Simklubben RAN 04:01:44 00:00 20:36 02:19:30 01:21:37 01:01 00:00 00:00 01:11 19:52 20:15 19:51 20:26
1 Luke Dragstra 999 Kalmar RC 04:19:37 17:53 20:45 02:28:45 01:30:06 01:26 00:00 00:00 01:12 20:06 22:00 22:54 23:52
2 Adam Stenman 4506 SPIF Triathlon 04:13:49 12:04 00:00 00:00 01:31:16 00:00 01:30:30 45:30:00 01:28 22:40 22:48 22:52 21:26
3 Mårten Larsson 2009 Triathlon Syd 04:19:38 17:54 23:03 02:23:41 01:32:53 01:53 01:34:34 47:14:00 01:06 22:37 22:51 23:11 23:06
4 Dennis Nilsson 2011 Norrköping Triathlon 04:23:16 21:32 23:44 02:23:14 01:36:18 01:43 01:34:46 46:44:00 01:29 22:49 23:22 24:10:00 24:25:00
5 Carl-Emil Bengtsson 2003 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 04:26:37 24:53:00 00:00 00:00 01:40:48 00:00 01:34:04 47:09:00 02:01 22:29 25:12:00 25:19:00 25:45:00
6 Mattias Johansson 2006 IK NocOut.se 04:28:16 26:32:00 23:10 02:26:45 01:38:19 01:43 01:35:43 49:19:00 01:31 24:05:00 23:51 24:21:00 24:29:00
7 Sebastian Westberg 2014 Puppy Triathlete Society 04:33:10 31:26:00 00:00 00:00 01:36:41 00:00 01:37:46 50:46:00 01:37 22:49 24:02:00 24:08:00 24:03:00
8 Oskar Westman 2015 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 04:43:30 41:46:00 24:10:00 02:31:20 01:48:00 01:31 01:38:56 50:51:00 01:44 25:36:00 26:41:00 27:48:00 26:08:00
9 Henrik Larm 2008 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 04:46:09 44:25:00 26:23:00 02:32:10 01:47:36 02:29 01:38:20 51:20:00 02:05 25:52:00 27:02:00 26:27:00 26:07:00
10 Jesper Fuhr 2005 Puppy Triathlete Society 04:51:41 49:57:00 00:00 00:00 01:49:24 00:00 01:42:00 53:27:00 01:36 25:00:00 26:50:00 27:21:00 28:34:00
11 Filip Jönsson 2007 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 05:04:57 01:03:13 26:44:00 02:44:06 01:54:06 02:38 01:45:28 55:59:00 01:33 25:23:00 27:52:00 30:19:00 28:58:00
12 Miguel Angel Beas Martinez 2002 Team Triathlon & Multisport 05:17:14 01:15:30 00:00 00:00 01:52:24 00:00 01:51:09 01:08:18 01:49 26:08:00 26:13:00 28:20:00 29:52:00
13 Jordi Baeza Subirana 2001 GEPS 05:24:40 01:22:56 26:32:00 02:54:38 02:03:29 02:16 01:53:57 58:24:00 02:30 29:00:00 29:25:00 31:55:00 30:38:00
999 Johan Nykvist 2012 Puppy Triathlete Society DNF 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30:51 57:24:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
999 Johan Tärnhuvud 2013 Team Blekinge Löparförening DNF 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:31:57 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
999 Jesper Fahlén 2004 Scandic Hotels DNF 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distance Total
1 Tom Moyes 2010 Simklubben RAN 04:01:44 00:00 20:36 02:19:30 01:21:37 01:01 00:00 00:00 01:11 19:52 20:15 19:51 20:26
3 Adam Stenman 4506 SPIF Triathlon 04:13:49 12:04 00:00 00:00 01:31:16 00:00 01:30:30 45:30:00 01:28 22:40 22:48 22:52 21:26
4 Luke Dragstra 999 Kalmar RC 04:19:37 17:53 20:45 02:28:45 01:30:06 01:26 00:00 00:00 01:12 20:06 22:00 22:54 23:52
5 Mårten Larsson 2009 Triathlon Syd 04:19:38 17:54 23:03 02:23:41 01:32:53 01:53 01:34:34 47:14:00 01:06 22:37 22:51 23:11 23:06
6 Dennis Nilsson 2011 Norrköping Triathlon 04:23:16 21:32 23:44 02:23:14 01:36:18 01:43 01:34:46 46:44:00 01:29 22:49 23:22 24:10:00 24:25:00
7 Patrik Johansson 901 Höllvilen Cykelklubb 04:26:18 24:34:00 22:52 02:30:29 01:32:56 01:19 01:39:31 49:39:00 01:07 22:27 22:57 23:31 22:52
8 Carl-Emil Bengtsson 2003 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 04:26:37 24:53:00 00:00 00:00 01:40:48 00:00 01:34:04 47:09:00 02:01 22:29 25:12:00 25:19:00 25:45:00
10 Mattias Johansson 2006 IK NocOut.se 04:28:16 26:32:00 23:10 02:26:45 01:38:19 01:43 01:35:43 49:19:00 01:31 24:05:00 23:51 24:21:00 24:29:00
12 Tobias Jansson 4005 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 04:29:55 28:11:00 00:00 00:00 01:32:19 00:00 01:38:46 50:42:00 02:35 22:04 22:04 23:46 21:50
13 Sebastian Westberg 2014 Puppy Triathlete Society 04:33:10 31:26:00 00:00 00:00 01:36:41 00:00 01:37:46 50:46:00 01:37 22:49 24:02:00 24:08:00 24:03:00
14 Jonas Ewing 4504 Kalmar RC Triathlon 04:34:53 33:08:00 26:05:00 02:30:33 01:38:14 02:10 01:38:38 49:43:00 01:34 23:13 23:49 24:50:00 24:45:00
16 Rickard Arnerup 911 SPIF Triathlon 04:37:43 35:59:00 23:04 02:36:07 01:38:31 01:50 01:42:05 52:12:00 01:45 22:43 23:33 24:51:00 25:36:00
17 Jonas Porshult 3505 Team Blekinge Löparförening 04:38:59 37:15:00 25:06:00 02:38:10 01:35:43 01:59 01:41:50 54:19:00 01:01 22:32 23:26 24:20:00 24:21:00
18 Mikael Stagling 3506 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 04:41:52 40:07:00 00:00 00:00 01:35:36 00:00 01:42:16 56:19:00 01:52 22:18 22:30 23:58 24:56:00
19 Oskar Westman 2015 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 04:43:30 41:46:00 24:10:00 02:31:20 01:48:00 01:31 01:38:56 50:51:00 01:44 25:36:00 26:41:00 27:48:00 26:08:00
20 Henrik Ahlin 3501 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 04:43:38 41:54:00 26:21:00 02:29:36 01:47:40 02:41 01:37:33 49:21:00 01:42 25:24:00 26:04:00 29:11:00 25:18:00
21 Jimmy Sandgren 4010 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 04:44:14 42:30:00 00:00 00:00 01:42:00 00:00 01:41:14 53:12:00 01:35 23:28 24:57:00 26:12:00 25:45:00
22 Henrik Larm 2008 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 04:46:09 44:25:00 26:23:00 02:32:10 01:47:36 02:29 01:38:20 51:20:00 02:05 25:52:00 27:02:00 26:27:00 26:07:00
26 Patrik Bengtsson 4003 Triathlon Syd 04:48:30 46:45:00 00:00 00:00 01:44:10 00:00 01:43:19 54:20:00 01:40 23:59 25:11:00 26:30:00 26:48:00
28 Mattias Lüppert 4007 Triathlon Väst 04:49:53 48:09:00 00:00 00:00 01:49:07 00:00 01:40:59 52:22:00 01:18 23:28 25:42:00 27:32:00 31:05:00
29 Sören Troedson 4013 Triathlon Syd 04:49:56 48:11:00 00:00 00:00 01:48:06 00:00 01:40:15 53:13:00 01:28 25:52:00 26:51:00 27:09:00 26:44:00
30 Jesper Fuhr 2005 Puppy Triathlete Society 04:51:41 49:57:00 00:00 00:00 01:49:24 00:00 01:42:00 53:27:00 01:36 25:00:00 26:50:00 27:21:00 28:34:00
32 Christian Moore 4008 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 04:54:15 52:30:00 25:32:00 02:38:05 01:50:36 02:01 01:42:53 53:10:00 01:30 26:45:00 27:00:00 27:17:00 28:02:00
33 Christian Svensson 3507 Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 04:55:58 54:14:00 26:11:00 02:47:47 01:41:59 02:22 01:49:11 56:13:00 01:39 24:21:00 24:52:00 24:58:00 26:07:00
34 Håkan Andersson 4002 Kalmar RC Triathlon 04:56:14 54:30:00 25:23:00 02:45:16 01:45:35 02:18 01:46:14 56:42:00 02:23 24:16:00 25:49:00 26:35:00 26:30:00
36 Fredrik Frisk 4505 Triathlon Syd 04:56:31 54:47:00 00:00 00:00 01:51:55 00:00 01:44:51 53:48:00 02:03 26:41:00 26:12:00 26:38:00 30:19:00
37 Thomas Rennemo 4009 Team Kungälv IS 04:58:47 57:02:00 27:29:00 02:47:43 01:43:34 03:28 01:48:02 56:12:00 01:58 24:05:00 24:52:00 25:58:00 26:39:00
40 David Eskilsson 3503 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 05:04:36 01:02:51 00:00 00:00 01:59:57 00:00 01:39:42 53:05:00 01:37 27:18:00 29:37:00 30:01:00 31:21:00
41 Filip Jönsson 2007 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 05:04:57 01:03:13 26:44:00 02:44:06 01:54:06 02:38 01:45:28 55:59:00 01:33 25:23:00 27:52:00 30:19:00 28:58:00
45 Magnus Eriksson 5001 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 05:09:37 01:07:52 27:23:00 02:50:47 01:51:26 03:32 01:50:10 57:03:00 02:58 27:44:00 26:08:00 27:07:00 27:28:00
52 Miguel Angel Beas Martinez 2002 Team Triathlon & Multisport 05:17:14 01:15:30 00:00 00:00 01:52:24 00:00 01:51:09 01:08:18 01:49 26:08:00 26:13:00 28:20:00 29:52:00
62 Jordi Baeza Subirana 2001 GEPS 05:24:40 01:22:56 26:32:00 02:54:38 02:03:29 02:16 01:53:57 58:24:00 02:30 29:00:00 29:25:00 31:55:00 30:38:00
76 Elvis Knez 5003 Team Triathlon & Multisport 05:37:56 01:36:12 28:24:00 03:01:52 02:07:39 03:19 01:55:08 01:03:23 02:46 27:48:00 30:59:00 32:47:00 33:17:00
81 Bengt Hansson 3504 Karlskoga 05:43:07 01:41:23 00:00 00:00 02:09:38 00:00 02:00:25 01:02:09 02:39 29:40:00 30:49:00 32:06:00 34:22:00
94 Mikael Ahl 4501 Triathlon Väst 05:53:18 01:51:33 27:07:00 02:49:04 02:37:05 06:13 01:48:30 54:21:00 04:19 34:13:00 38:14:00 42:24:00 37:53:00
999 Philip Agelmo 4001 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon DNF 26:42:00 02:53:44 00:00 02:42 01:50:04 01:00:58 01:42 27:00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
999 Christian Svanström 4012 Triathlon Väst DNF 24:58:00 02:29:57 00:00 01:53 01:38:05 49:58:00 01:24 23:53 00:00 00:00 00:00
999 Johannes Nertman 4508 Örgryte Velocipedklubb DNF 25:41:00 03:10:08 00:00 06:58 02:01:25 01:01:45 08:17 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
999 Daniel Sandström 4011 AXA Sports Club DNF 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:09:49 01:12:14 05:34 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
999 Torbjörn Feltendahl 4004 Kalmar RC Triathlon DNF 01:06:55 38:51:00 00:00 02:18 00:00 00:00 01:23 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
999 Johan Nykvist 2012 Puppy Triathlete Society DNF 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30:51 57:24:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
999 Johan Tärnhuvud 2013 Team Blekinge Löparförening DNF 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:31:57 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
999 Jesper Fahlén 2004 Scandic Hotels DNF 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
999 Niklas Andersson 3502 Kalmar RC Triathlon DNS 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
999 Erik Vestberg 3508 Kalmar RC Triathlon DNS 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
999 Pär Lilliehorn 4006 AXA Sports Club DNS 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
999 Nichlas Aldén 4502 Stockholm City Triathlon DNS 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
999 Ingemar Allén 4503 Triathlon Väst DNS 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
999 Stefan Mossberger 4507 DNS 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
999 Eric Ångquist 4509 Saltarö Joggers Triathlonklubb DNS 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
999 Ulf Johansson 5002 IFK Sala DNS 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
999 Olof Nilson 5004 Kristianstads TriathlonKlubb DNS 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
999 Bert Versén 6501 Triathlon Väst DNS 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00

Tillbaka Tillbaka