Halmstad Triathlon 11.3 - Senior, Master, Junior & Motion 2015-06-27

451 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Place   Firstname Lastname StartNo Club Time Behind Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Run L1 Run L2 Run L3 Run L4
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Total
1 Eriksmo Anna 280 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 04:41:34 00:29:05 00:03:33 02:36:39 00:01:45 01:30:30 00:22:12 00:22:39 00:22:57 00:22:40
2 Araskog Anna 292 Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 04:49:38 00:08:04 00:30:43 00:01:52 02:37:06 00:01:45 01:38:10 00:23:35 00:24:28 00:25:16 00:24:49
3 Ledel Victoria 289 AXA Sports Club 04:58:43 00:17:09 00:31:07 00:02:10 02:38:25 00:01:38 01:45:22 00:24:25 00:24:58 00:28:36 00:27:21
4 Ayse Salih Karen 291 Simklubben RAN 05:01:22 00:19:48 00:30:41 00:02:57 02:40:35 00:02:42 01:44:24 00:26:52 00:26:30 00:25:44 00:25:16
5 Andersson Marina 273 Triathlon Väst 05:02:46 00:21:12 00:31:28 00:04:30 02:39:32 00:02:42 01:44:33 00:24:50 00:26:06 00:26:55 00:26:40
6 Svensson Isabella 277 SOK Knallen 05:04:10 00:22:36 00:32:20 00:02:48 02:40:34 00:02:42 01:45:43 00:26:09 00:26:13 00:26:39 00:26:40
7 Rutgersson Catharina 276 Club Active Island Tjörn 05:06:57 00:25:23 00:32:43 00:02:33 02:44:15 00:02:08 01:45:15 00:25:26 00:26:28 00:26:47 00:26:33
8 Bergström Sara 286 Team Triathlon & Multisport 05:16:00 00:34:26 00:36:01 00:02:41 02:49:33 00:01:36 01:46:05 00:26:40 00:26:51 00:26:51 00:25:42
9 Lundquist Julia 275 Glasrikets RC 05:19:06 00:37:32 00:28:55 00:02:19 03:02:57 00:01:29 01:43:24 00:23:37 00:25:46 00:25:25 00:28:33
10 Älmqvist Jenny 279 Triathlon Syd 05:20:36 00:39:02 00:32:31 00:07:59 02:56:49 00:06:24 01:36:50 00:23:27 00:24:13 00:24:46 00:24:23
11 Igelström Emma 281 Aktivitus Sports Club 05:21:29 00:39:55 00:24:23 00:03:01 02:53:35 00:02:16 01:58:13 00:27:41 00:28:57 00:30:35 00:30:58
12 Ragnarsson Jenny 290 Höglandets Triathlon 05:34:00 00:52:26 00:25:34 00:03:09 02:52:10 00:02:42 02:10:24 00:29:25 00:31:09 00:33:44 00:36:05
13 Vannerberg Kristina 296 Varbergs Sim 05:44:03 01:02:29 00:34:21 00:05:00 03:11:00 00:02:17 01:51:23 00:26:34 00:27:52 00:28:33 00:28:23
14 Rydsheim Ulrika 284 Hundlöpet 05:57:54 01:16:20 00:32:35 00:04:34 03:10:47 00:03:59 02:05:57 00:30:34 00:30:46 00:31:28 00:33:07
15 Ericsson Böl 287 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 05:59:13 01:17:39 00:31:54 00:02:43 03:06:32 00:02:51 02:15:10 00:32:21 00:34:03 00:34:59 00:33:45
16 Malm Maria 283 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 06:00:08 01:18:34 00:42:07 00:03:22 03:04:15 00:02:13 02:08:09 00:29:17 00:30:48 00:33:47 00:34:16
17 Ekheden Isabella 274 Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 06:00:37 01:19:03 00:35:46 00:06:06 03:01:52 00:03:52 02:12:59 00:31:08 00:31:29 00:37:00 00:33:20
18 Antonsson Martina 285 Team Trelleborg triathlon 06:13:54 01:32:20 00:32:10 00:02:19 03:18:45 00:02:14 02:18:25 00:32:21 00:33:52 00:36:05 00:36:05
19 Metz Cicilia 295 Simklubben RAN 06:17:12 01:35:38 00:32:42 00:07:12 03:16:53 00:04:23 02:16:01 00:32:54 00:33:40 00:34:35 00:34:51
20 Olsson Kerstin 294 Team Trelleborg triathlon 06:23:36 01:42:02 00:40:54 00:04:07 03:22:57 00:03:17 02:12:19 00:31:36 00:32:44 00:34:46 00:33:12
21 Martinez Riqué Ann-Sofie 293 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 06:38:12 01:56:38 00:39:44 00:02:54 03:23:45 00:03:05 02:28:41 00:33:36 00:36:00 00:37:57 00:41:07
22 Fyhr Ing-Marie 297 Triathlon Väst 07:25:27 02:43:53 00:41:38 00:07:04 03:41:44 00:04:17 02:50:41 00:43:34 00:44:01 00:43:17 00:39:48
999 Beatrice Amundsson 272 Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club DNF 00:29:20 00:02:05 00:00:00 00:00:00
999 Elina Wahlberg 278 Team Blekinge Löparförening DNF 00:31:17
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Senior
1 Andersson Marina 273 Triathlon Väst 05:02:46 00:31:28 00:04:30 02:39:32 00:02:42 01:44:33 00:24:50 00:26:06 00:26:55 00:26:40
2 Svensson Isabella 277 SOK Knallen 05:04:10 00:01:24 00:32:20 00:02:48 02:40:34 00:02:42 01:45:43 00:26:09 00:26:13 00:26:39 00:26:40
3 Rutgersson Catharina 276 Club Active Island Tjörn 05:06:57 00:04:11 00:32:43 00:02:33 02:44:15 00:02:08 01:45:15 00:25:26 00:26:28 00:26:47 00:26:33
4 Lundquist Julia 275 Glasrikets RC 05:17:58 00:16:20 00:28:55 00:02:20 03:02:58 00:01:29 01:43:24 00:23:38 00:25:47 00:25:26 00:27:25
5 Älmqvist Jenny 279 Triathlon Syd 05:20:36 00:17:50 00:32:31 00:07:59 02:56:49 00:06:24 01:36:50 00:23:27 00:24:13 00:24:46 00:24:23
6 Ekheden Isabella 274 Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 06:00:37 00:57:51 00:35:46 00:06:06 03:01:52 00:03:52 02:12:59 00:31:08 00:31:29 00:37:00 00:33:20
999 Amundsson Beatrice 272 Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club DNF 00:29:20 00:04:54 02:28:34 00:01:56
999 Wahlberg Elina 278 Team Blekinge Löparförening DNF 00:31:17
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Masters 35-39
1 Eriksmo Anna 280 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 04:41:34 00:29:05 00:03:33 02:36:39 00:01:45 01:30:30 00:22:12 00:22:39 00:22:57 00:22:40
2 Igelström Emma 281 Aktivitus Sports Club 05:21:29 00:39:55 00:24:23 00:03:01 02:53:35 00:02:16 01:58:13 00:27:41 00:28:57 00:30:35 00:30:58
3 Rydsheim Ulrika 284 Hundlöpet 05:57:54 01:16:20 00:32:35 00:04:34 03:10:47 00:03:59 02:05:57 00:30:34 00:30:46 00:31:28 00:33:07
4 Malm Maria 283 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 06:00:08 01:18:34 00:42:07 00:03:22 03:04:15 00:02:13 02:08:09 00:29:17 00:30:48 00:33:47 00:34:16
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Masters 40-34
1 Ledel Victoria 289 AXA Sports Club 04:58:43 00:31:07 00:02:10 02:38:25 00:01:38 01:45:22 00:24:25 00:24:58 00:28:36 00:27:21
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Masters 40-44
2 Ayse Salih Karen 291 Simklubben RAN 05:01:22 00:02:39 00:30:41 00:02:57 02:40:35 00:02:42 01:44:24 00:26:52 00:26:30 00:25:44 00:25:16
3 Bergström Sara 286 Team Triathlon & Multisport 05:16:00 00:17:17 00:36:01 00:02:41 02:49:33 00:01:36 01:46:05 00:26:40 00:26:51 00:26:51 00:25:42
4 Ragnarsson Jenny 290 Höglandets Triathlon 05:34:00 00:35:17 00:25:34 00:03:09 02:52:10 00:02:42 02:10:24 00:29:25 00:31:09 00:33:44 00:36:05
5 Ericsson Böl 287 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 05:59:13 01:00:30 00:31:54 00:02:43 03:06:32 00:02:51 02:15:10 00:32:21 00:34:03 00:34:59 00:33:45
6 Antonsson Martina 285 Team Trelleborg triathlon 06:13:54 01:15:11 00:32:10 00:02:19 03:18:45 00:02:14 02:18:25 00:32:21 00:33:52 00:36:05 00:36:05
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Masters 45-49
1 Araskog Anna 292 Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 04:49:38 00:30:43 00:01:52 02:37:06 00:01:45 01:38:10 00:23:35 00:24:28 00:25:16 00:24:49
2 Olsson Kerstin 294 Team Trelleborg triathlon 06:23:36 01:33:58 00:40:54 00:04:07 03:22:57 00:03:17 02:12:19 00:31:36 00:32:44 00:34:46 00:33:12
3 Martinez Riquee Ann-Sofie 293 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 06:38:12 01:48:34 00:39:44 00:02:54 03:23:45 00:03:05 02:28:41 00:33:36 00:36:00 00:37:57 00:41:07
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Masters 55-59
1 Vannerberg Kristina 296 Varbergs Sim 05:44:03 00:34:21 00:05:00 03:11:00 00:02:17 01:51:23 00:26:34 00:27:52 00:28:33 00:28:23
1 Fyhr Ing-Marie 297 Triathlon Väst 07:25:27 00:41:38 00:07:04 03:41:44 00:04:17 02:50:41 00:43:34 00:44:01 00:43:17 00:39:48
2 Metz Cicilia 295 Simklubben RAN 06:17:12 00:33:09 00:32:42 00:07:12 03:16:53 00:04:23 02:16:01 00:32:54 00:33:40 00:34:35 00:34:51
Damer/Flickor Middle distance Motion
1 Hviid Elnaz 300 Malmö 05:23:45 00:37:31 00:05:44 02:46:26 00:02:20 01:51:42 00:29:44 00:27:52 00:27:27 00:26:38
2 Zobal Anna 311 Emmaboda Simsällskap 05:25:51 00:02:06 00:30:47 00:04:09 02:51:46 00:02:19 01:56:48 00:28:48 00:28:14 00:29:35 00:30:10
3 Jingnäs Anna-Lena 301 Målsryd 05:37:20 00:13:35 00:33:19 00:05:27 02:56:33 00:05:02 01:56:57 00:26:21 00:27:51 00:31:20 00:31:23
4 Skogersson Jonsson Emma 307 Kalmar RC Triathlon 05:40:12 00:16:27 00:41:41 00:04:02 02:59:40 00:02:53 01:51:55 00:26:42 00:26:31 00:29:25 00:29:15
5 Norberg Lena 305 Triathlon Väst 05:51:31 00:27:46 00:31:31 00:03:58 02:55:39 00:02:14 02:18:07 00:32:35 00:33:22 00:35:24 00:36:45
6 Bobille-Vaucher Jenny 299 Stockholm City Triathlon 06:06:24 00:42:39 00:31:13 00:05:19 03:22:59 00:03:28 02:03:23 00:29:13 00:30:03 00:31:57 00:32:09
7 Törnquist Karin 308 06:44:59 01:21:14 00:44:56 00:05:01 03:29:14 00:04:16 02:21:29 00:38:34 00:35:15 00:34:11 00:33:28
8 Karlsson Helene 303 Kalmar 06:57:46 01:34:01 00:34:00 00:08:57 03:23:20 00:06:46 02:44:42 00:37:52 00:39:38 00:41:23 00:45:48
9 Nord AnnaKarin 306 AnnaKarin Nord 07:02:24 01:38:39 00:42:12 00:03:38 03:40:57 00:04:55 02:30:40 00:34:58 00:37:13 00:38:45 00:39:42
10 Wegèn Pernilla 309 Lysekils SLF 07:08:06 01:44:21 00:34:33 00:04:16 03:49:17 00:03:33 02:36:26 00:35:32 00:38:24 00:41:34 00:40:56
999 Zeijland Hannah 310 Triathlon Väst DNF 00:43:08 00:04:18
999 Andersson Carolina 298 DNS
999 Jägre Anna 302 Fredrikshof IF CK DNS
999 Nilsson Katarina 304 DNS
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Total
1 Björklund Sebastian 4 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 04:08:15 00:25:09 00:01:36 02:16:08 00:01:06 01:24:14 00:20:35 00:20:28 00:21:07 00:22:03
2 Bäckström Richard 5 Triathlon Väst 04:11:10 00:02:55 00:25:53 00:01:49 02:21:18 00:01:07 01:21:00 00:19:40 00:20:06 00:20:33 00:20:40
3 Tärnhuvud Johan 51 Team Blekinge Löparförening 04:11:32 00:03:17 00:29:09 00:01:27 02:15:26 00:01:19 01:24:09 00:20:03 00:20:28 00:21:14 00:22:23
4 hallsten kristian 94 Triathlon Syd 04:12:24 00:04:09 00:28:26 00:01:32 02:16:07 00:01:16 01:25:00 00:20:34 00:21:09 00:20:40 00:22:36
5 Gustafsson Markus 60 SOK Knallen 04:13:14 00:04:59 00:30:13 00:02:25 02:17:57 00:01:19 01:21:19 00:20:16 00:20:09 00:20:35 00:20:16
6 Örarbäck Jonas 54 IF Mantra Sport 04:15:13 00:06:58 00:27:45 00:01:24 02:19:35 00:01:29 01:24:58 00:20:26 00:21:09 00:21:27 00:21:55
7 Albizuri Jon 1 Triathlon Syd 04:17:34 00:09:19 00:27:38 00:03:01 02:23:58 00:01:32 01:21:24 00:19:43 00:19:51 00:20:43 00:21:05
7 Meijer Kenny 220 Karlskrona Simsällskap 04:20:21 00:12:06 00:27:59 00:02:29 02:24:33 00:01:26 01:23:51 00:19:26 00:20:45 00:21:39 00:22:00
7 Glesnes Geir 122 Tempo Triathlon Club. Norge 04:54:14 00:45:59 00:24:23 00:03:22 02:24:57 00:03:06 01:58:25 00:26:43 00:28:56 00:30:43 00:32:01
8 Carling Tomas 6 Triathlon Syd 04:20:16 00:12:01 00:24:29 00:02:30 02:24:43 00:01:50 01:26:42 00:21:23 00:20:56 00:21:36 00:22:46
9 Larsson Mårten 16 Triathlon Syd 04:20:32 00:12:17 00:25:47 00:01:40 02:21:30 00:01:02 01:30:30 00:20:56 00:23:06 00:22:04 00:24:24
10 Johansson Patric 98 3City Triathlon 04:21:00 00:12:45 00:31:33 00:02:25 02:22:46 00:01:23 01:22:51 00:19:43 00:21:29 00:20:40 00:20:57
11 Jansson Tobias 64 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 04:27:07 00:18:52 00:27:20 00:01:44 02:30:05 00:01:14 01:26:43 00:21:31 00:21:51 00:21:52 00:21:27
12 Lindholm Rickard 70 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 04:29:20 00:21:05 00:28:56 00:01:52 02:23:19 00:01:51 01:33:20 00:22:24 00:22:56 00:23:40 00:24:18
13 Jönsson Peter 65 Karlshamns Simklubb 04:29:59 00:21:44 00:28:23 00:04:25 02:28:28 00:02:30 01:26:11 00:21:43 00:21:35 00:21:38 00:21:13
14 Melin Martin 72 Alingsås Triathlonklubb 04:31:31 00:23:16 00:31:27 00:02:53 02:29:38 00:01:32 01:25:59 00:21:14 00:21:43 00:21:31 00:21:30
15 Ahlin Henrik 55 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 04:32:25 00:24:10 00:30:57 00:02:42 02:20:27 00:01:35 01:36:42 00:23:41 00:24:47 00:24:21 00:23:53
16 Bengtsson Carl-Emil 3 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 04:32:37 00:24:22 00:26:13 00:02:24 02:23:05 00:02:11 01:38:42 00:22:45 00:24:02 00:25:27 00:26:26
17 Stagling Mikäl 109 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 04:33:57 00:25:42 00:29:40 00:02:22 02:33:19 00:02:11 01:26:24 00:20:48 00:21:25 00:22:03 00:22:06
18 Jansson Tobias 97 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 04:37:30 00:29:15 00:29:23 00:04:51 02:31:46 00:03:13 01:28:15 00:21:24 00:21:45 00:23:25 00:21:40
19 Labory Melker 68 Kalmar RC Triathlon 04:38:05 00:29:50 00:28:25 00:02:11 02:31:45 00:01:32 01:34:10 00:22:13 00:23:32 00:23:58 00:24:25
20 Westberg Sebastian 52 Puppy Triathlete Society 04:38:41 00:30:26 00:31:47 00:02:10 02:26:18 00:01:49 01:36:35 00:22:52 00:24:03 00:24:48 00:24:49
21 Svensson per 77 Triathlon Väst 04:38:44 00:30:29 00:27:33 00:02:18 02:26:54 00:01:56 01:40:01 00:24:15 00:24:45 00:25:04 00:25:55
22 Manberger Lars 130 Race & Shine Sports Club 04:39:36 00:31:21 00:26:56 00:02:41 02:28:28 00:02:29 01:39:00 00:24:12 00:24:30 00:25:08 00:25:08
23 Ewald Johan 120 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 04:40:53 00:32:38 00:32:40 00:02:27 02:35:08 00:01:53 01:28:44 00:21:10 00:22:16 00:22:39 00:22:38
24 Söderblom Johan 78 Kalmar RC Triathlon 04:41:19 00:33:04 00:29:24 00:02:27 02:28:31 00:01:42 01:39:13 00:24:39 00:24:58 00:24:52 00:24:43
25 Bengtsson Christian 83 3City Triathlon 04:41:47 00:33:32 00:30:35 00:03:43 02:32:38 00:01:34 01:33:16 00:23:00 00:23:24 00:23:31 00:23:19
26 Mårtensson Alexander 105 Halmstad Triathleterna 04:42:07 00:33:52 00:31:05 00:02:49 02:29:31 00:01:28 01:37:11 00:23:05 00:24:22 00:24:43 00:25:00
27 Stjernström Sverker 26 Näset Triathlonklubb 04:42:40 00:34:25 00:27:41 00:01:29 02:30:41 00:01:47 01:41:00 00:25:05 00:25:28 00:25:24 00:25:02
28 Chronéer Tobias 58 Maxprestation 04:42:44 00:34:29 00:30:23 00:03:38 02:33:37 00:02:45 01:32:20 00:22:07 00:23:15 00:23:25 00:23:31
29 Bylerius Mattias 89 Triathlon Väst 04:42:54 00:34:39 00:29:17 00:02:49 02:31:37 00:01:27 01:37:41 00:23:47 00:24:10 00:24:41 00:25:02
30 Karlsson Gunnar 15 Frosta Multisport 04:43:21 00:35:06 00:30:06 00:02:35 02:26:21 00:01:24 01:42:54 00:25:04 00:25:25 00:25:48 00:26:34
31 Petersson Linus 24 Föreningen Peking Athletes 04:44:54 00:36:39 00:28:11 00:02:46 02:38:35 00:01:31 01:33:48 00:22:16 00:23:07 00:24:00 00:24:24
32 Persson Jonas 23 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 04:44:57 00:36:42 00:28:06 00:02:39 02:29:23 00:01:38 01:43:10 00:25:40 00:26:13 00:26:16 00:24:59
33 Petersson Roger 73 Triathlon Väst 04:46:43 00:38:28 00:28:41 00:03:39 02:30:25 00:01:41 01:42:06 00:25:04 00:25:36 00:25:42 00:25:43
34 Kandre Andreas 127 Triathlon Väst 04:47:10 00:38:55 00:29:09 00:02:16 02:32:31 00:04:10 01:39:01 00:24:41 00:24:15 00:24:57 00:25:07
35 Kellin Philip 66 Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 04:47:52 00:39:37 00:33:16 00:02:04 02:29:40 00:02:14 01:40:36 00:23:21 00:25:39 00:26:33 00:25:02
36 Folkesson Mattias 93 Örebro AIK 04:48:01 00:39:46 00:28:04 00:02:23 02:32:37 00:01:54 01:43:01 00:23:39 00:24:39 00:26:17 00:28:25
37 Hedvall Torgny 142 Kalmar RC Triathlon 04:48:27 00:40:12 00:34:43 00:03:39 02:27:06 00:02:46 01:40:12 00:23:41 00:25:09 00:26:25 00:24:55
38 Trödson Sören 113 Triathlon Syd 04:49:08 00:40:53 00:31:34 00:02:18 02:31:15 00:01:23 01:42:36 00:23:51 00:25:17 00:27:26 00:26:00
39 Johansson Stefan 125 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 04:50:07 00:41:52 00:30:25 00:03:10 02:31:41 00:02:06 01:42:42 00:23:41 00:25:00 00:26:26 00:27:33
40 Du Rietz Simon 8 Kalmar RC Triathlon 04:50:15 00:42:00 00:31:36 00:04:16 02:29:09 00:03:00 01:42:11 00:25:01 00:26:03 00:25:59 00:25:06
41 Berglund Dan 85 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 04:50:26 00:42:11 00:31:45 00:03:42 02:31:55 00:02:44 01:40:18 00:22:53 00:23:51 00:27:03 00:26:29
42 Ahlgren Martin 116 Triathlon Syd 04:50:30 00:42:15 00:29:00 00:04:18 02:34:40 00:03:51 01:38:39 00:24:32 00:24:45 00:24:55 00:24:26
43 Wicksen Emil 80 Kalmar RC Triathlon 04:50:44 00:42:29 00:29:07 00:02:19 02:25:04 00:01:16 01:52:56 00:25:02 00:26:21 00:31:53 00:29:38
44 Cristian 18 Triathlon Syd 04:53:25 00:45:10 00:29:03 00:06:15 02:34:13 00:04:12 01:39:40 00:23:22 00:25:06 00:26:06 00:25:04
45 lång Nicklas 129 Triathlon Syd 04:53:30 00:45:15 00:29:30 00:02:19 02:29:10 00:01:39 01:50:51 00:25:32 00:28:16 00:28:50 00:28:12
46 Bengtsson Patrik 84 Triathlon Syd 04:53:43 00:45:28 00:29:33 00:02:23 02:41:48 00:03:00 01:36:57 00:23:22 00:23:55 00:24:48 00:24:51
47 Eriksson Mats 92 Linköpings Triathlonklubb 04:54:09 00:45:54 00:31:25 00:02:56 02:37:47 00:02:10 01:39:49 00:25:13 00:25:11 00:25:01 00:24:23
48 Berglund Kim 87 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 04:54:18 00:46:03 00:32:21 00:02:35 02:33:53 00:03:10 01:42:17 00:23:36 00:25:17 00:26:33 00:26:50
49 Ehlde Pelle 91 Halmstad Triathleterna 04:54:33 00:46:18 00:30:51 00:02:54 02:43:34 00:02:42 01:34:30 00:23:13 00:23:25 00:23:49 00:24:01
50 Lindell Mattias 101 Kalmar RC Triathlon 04:55:22 00:47:07 00:32:57 00:03:32 02:39:39 00:02:42 01:36:30 00:23:35 00:24:14 00:24:32 00:24:07
51 Persson Johan 106 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 04:56:20 00:48:05 00:29:43 00:04:40 02:34:40 00:01:45 01:45:31 00:25:53 00:26:13 00:26:49 00:26:34
52 Gunnarsson Thomas 123 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 04:56:26 00:48:11 00:30:27 00:02:54 02:35:43 00:01:26 01:45:54 00:25:42 00:26:27 00:27:03 00:26:41
53 Aronsson Marcus 57 Umara Sports Club 04:56:41 00:48:26 00:31:19 00:02:40 02:30:50 00:01:42 01:50:08 00:25:30 00:27:42 00:30:12 00:26:43
54 Marklund Peter 103 Kalmar RC Triathlon 04:56:50 00:48:35 00:30:21 00:02:52 02:30:08 00:01:59 01:51:29 00:26:29 00:27:33 00:27:50 00:29:35
55 Rekonius Mattias 108 Örebro AIK 04:57:40 00:49:25 00:35:28 00:02:36 02:28:38 00:02:28 01:48:28 00:26:36 00:27:14 00:28:00 00:26:36
56 Carlson Mikäl 7 Alingsås Triathlonklubb 04:58:43 00:50:28 00:27:48 00:02:12 02:33:03 00:01:55 01:53:43 00:25:37 00:29:55 00:29:13 00:28:56
57 Högberg Daniel 96 Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 04:59:48 00:51:33 00:35:06 00:03:22 02:35:55 00:02:42 01:42:40 00:24:34 00:25:01 00:26:07 00:26:57
58 Tunlid Markus 29 Triathlon Väst 05:00:45 00:52:30 00:31:47 00:04:55 02:34:44 00:02:52 01:46:24 00:24:08 00:25:36 00:26:47 00:29:51
59 Söderblom Martin 28 Triathlon Väst 05:03:06 00:54:51 00:31:00 00:03:04 02:50:33 00:03:35 01:34:53 00:22:12 00:24:21 00:24:37 00:23:41
60 Lönngren Robin 17 Triathlon Väst 05:03:42 00:55:27 00:27:21 00:02:32 02:41:18 00:02:57 01:49:31 00:24:36 00:24:10 00:31:09 00:29:34
61 Leidersdorff Martin 100 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 05:03:50 00:55:35 00:33:30 00:02:56 02:38:27 00:02:42 01:46:13 00:26:45 00:26:25 00:26:42 00:26:19
62 Nyberg Robert 22 Kalmar RC Triathlon 05:04:40 00:56:25 00:25:44 00:02:46 02:44:44 00:02:01 01:49:23 00:26:10 00:27:20 00:28:05 00:27:46
63 Hiljeborn Jimmy 62 Bjäre Triathlon 05:04:49 00:56:34 00:29:03 00:02:42 02:35:39 00:02:05 01:55:19 00:24:54 00:27:07 00:30:25 00:32:52
64 Engblom Daniel 11 Dinvelo Cykelklubb 05:06:08 00:57:53 00:31:49 00:04:04 02:49:13 00:01:34 01:39:26 00:22:48 00:24:13 00:26:20 00:26:03
65 Håkansson Marcus 512 Fréflow Triathlon 05:09:12 01:00:57 00:30:17 00:03:58 02:46:40 00:01:57 01:46:17 00:27:39 00:26:51 00:26:07 00:25:39
66 Mattisson Andreas 71 Karlshamns Simklubb 05:09:43 01:01:28 00:33:09 00:03:19 02:42:28 00:02:42 01:48:02 00:22:54 00:27:20 00:28:42 00:29:05
67 Holtz Andreas 63 AXA Sports Club 05:10:43 01:02:28 00:31:27 00:03:01 02:44:29 00:02:42 01:49:03 00:25:17 00:26:33 00:28:00 00:29:11
68 Eriksson Magnus 137 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 05:11:27 01:03:12 00:31:53 00:04:38 02:43:09 00:04:03 01:47:42 00:26:05 00:26:40 00:27:28 00:27:27
69 Grén Tomas 140 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 05:11:51 01:03:36 00:29:26 00:04:03 02:36:03 00:02:23 01:59:55 00:27:27 00:29:33 00:30:35 00:32:19
70 Lundquist Lars-Olof 144 Glasrikets RC 05:11:56 01:03:41 00:33:03 00:03:03 02:40:36 00:02:42 01:52:30 00:26:58 00:27:29 00:29:08 00:28:54
71 Komstedt Jonas 67 Kalmar RC Triathlon 05:12:51 01:04:36 00:29:05 00:03:00 02:38:02 00:03:20 01:59:21 00:27:51 00:29:55 00:30:44 00:30:50
72 Niklasson Viktor 20 Föreningen Peking Athletes 05:13:08 01:04:53 00:29:49 00:02:45 02:45:31 00:02:42 01:52:18 00:23:55 00:26:57 00:29:20 00:32:04
73 Hansson Jan 124 Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 05:13:22 01:05:07 00:32:41 00:03:37 02:48:09 00:02:15 01:46:38 00:25:00 00:25:59 00:27:46 00:27:51
74 Järevang Jörgen 126 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 05:13:34 01:05:19 00:33:08 00:03:12 02:40:45 00:00:00 01:56:27 00:27:51 00:29:16 00:29:56 00:29:23
75 Wiklander Anders 134 Karlshamns Simklubb 05:14:21 01:06:06 00:36:46 00:04:24 02:38:42 00:00:00 01:54:28 00:27:28 00:28:06 00:29:06 00:29:47
76 August Bendt Per 82 Saltsjöbadens Triathlon Sällskap 05:14:48 01:06:33 00:32:51 00:03:17 02:44:35 00:02:45 01:51:19 00:27:22 00:27:38 00:28:42 00:27:36
77 Vogl Cai 53 Anderstorp OK 05:15:07 01:06:52 00:27:03 00:01:36 02:27:57 00:01:22 02:17:08 00:48:20 00:28:38 00:28:23 00:31:46
78 Wahlström Magnus 114 AXA Sports Club 05:15:25 01:07:10 00:40:40 00:04:38 02:34:24 00:04:46 01:50:54 00:26:13 00:27:42 00:28:24 00:28:33
79 Thunell Robert 516 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 05:15:36 01:07:21 00:27:31 00:02:28 02:33:54 00:02:06 02:09:36 00:35:08 00:31:58 00:30:53 00:31:35
80 Engelholm Leif 136 Glasrikets RC 05:16:37 01:08:22 00:31:33 00:02:53 02:37:23 00:02:49 02:01:58 00:27:45 00:30:06 00:32:04 00:32:02
81 Setterlund Magnus 252 Lödde Tri 05:17:53 01:09:38 00:30:41 00:03:21 02:49:19 00:01:45 01:52:44 00:26:34 00:27:36 00:29:11 00:29:21
82 Tunlid Martin 50 Triathlon Väst 05:18:08 01:09:53 00:33:11 00:05:39 02:44:37 00:05:43 01:48:55 00:24:04 00:28:36 00:27:59 00:28:14
83 Mattisson Cliford 104 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 05:20:23 01:12:08 00:33:58 00:04:38 02:42:19 00:02:32 01:56:54 00:27:47 00:28:14 00:29:55 00:30:56
84 Tidmarsh Jeremy 112 Chester Tri Club 05:20:31 01:12:16 00:34:13 00:03:36 02:49:33 00:02:09 01:50:59 00:25:52 00:26:20 00:28:58 00:29:46
85 Andersson Filip 2 Karlshamns Simklubb 05:20:35 01:12:20 00:33:35 00:02:58 02:54:18 00:01:53 01:47:50 00:27:03 00:27:50 00:27:34 00:25:21
86 hedenström johan 61 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 05:21:31 01:13:16 00:33:21 00:03:49 02:39:57 00:02:42 02:01:40 00:28:53 00:29:39 00:31:01 00:32:05
87 Persson Patrik 107 Sjöbo Simsällskap 05:22:28 01:14:13 00:39:53 00:04:43 02:52:29 00:05:22 01:39:59 00:24:25 00:25:16 00:25:43 00:24:34
88 bonander per-erik 146 Skara SkaRun 05:22:55 01:14:40 00:35:26 00:04:14 02:50:44 00:02:58 01:49:30 00:27:07 00:27:54 00:27:43 00:26:44
89 Ylander Fredrik 115 Halmstad Triathleterna 05:23:42 01:15:27 00:30:24 00:05:15 02:49:38 00:02:27 01:55:56 00:28:54 00:29:00 00:28:48 00:29:12
90 Edström Martin 9 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 05:24:48 01:16:33 00:33:27 00:05:03 02:46:27 00:02:46 01:57:03 00:26:33 00:28:43 00:30:47 00:30:58
91 Hansen Tommy 141 oslo 05:25:43 01:17:28 00:33:06 00:04:24 02:36:21 00:03:21 02:08:28 00:29:47 00:32:17 00:32:48 00:33:34
92 Nilsson Albin 21 3City Triathlon 05:28:56 01:20:41 00:29:33 00:02:47 02:45:55 00:02:42 02:07:58 00:28:18 00:29:59 00:33:08 00:36:31
93 Sandh Marcus 75 3City Triathlon 05:29:49 01:21:34 00:39:15 00:07:12 02:27:06 00:04:35 02:11:39 00:29:35 00:33:07 00:34:36 00:34:20
94 Saltin Johan 145 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 05:30:05 01:21:50 00:30:14 00:02:56 02:56:26 00:02:46 01:57:41 00:29:00 00:30:06 00:29:56 00:28:38
95 Petersson Thomas 132 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 05:31:02 01:22:47 00:32:31 00:04:52 02:47:59 00:03:08 02:02:30 00:27:17 00:29:39 00:32:15 00:33:18
96 Farestad Asle 147 Kristiansand Triathlon klubb 05:35:00 01:26:45 00:32:21 00:04:46 02:55:25 00:04:11 01:58:15 00:28:23 00:29:44 00:29:54 00:30:12
97 Gustavsson Kenh 150 Kalmar RC Triathlon 05:36:45 01:28:30 00:37:06 00:04:14 02:42:21 00:03:10 02:09:52 00:30:15 00:32:53 00:33:10 00:33:33
98 Rydsheim Jonas 74 05:39:10 01:30:55 00:37:34 00:05:34 02:52:07 00:05:03 01:58:50 00:29:09 00:28:49 00:30:00 00:30:51
99 Kjellgren Glenn 128 Triathlon Väst 05:39:29 01:31:14 00:33:31 00:01:49 02:45:42 00:01:40 02:16:45 00:31:07 00:34:13 00:35:31 00:35:53
100 Bodiroza David 88 Falkenberg 05:39:51 01:31:36 00:38:07 00:05:17 02:56:10 00:05:43 01:54:32 00:28:56 00:29:03 00:29:07 00:27:25
101 Andersson Patrik 117 IK Hakarpspojkarna 05:44:43 01:36:28 00:33:03 00:04:19 02:47:17 00:03:04 02:16:56 00:31:09 00:32:44 00:35:01 00:38:00
102 Baric Ante 118 AXA Sports Club 05:49:34 01:41:19 00:40:34 00:05:08 02:52:39 00:03:13 02:07:58 00:27:24 00:29:46 00:32:45 00:38:01
103 Lageson Magnus 99 TwinPeaks Triathlon Klubb 05:50:41 01:42:26 00:30:58 00:05:12 02:50:48 00:03:16 02:20:25 00:33:06 00:33:47 00:35:55 00:37:35
104 Andersen Raymond 81 Veien tilbake 05:52:15 01:44:00 00:41:27 00:04:13 02:40:41 00:02:44 02:23:09 00:35:09 00:40:20 00:34:00 00:33:38
105 Silvare Andreas 76 Karlshamns Simklubb 06:01:36 01:53:21 00:39:40 00:05:17 03:03:42 00:04:56 02:08:00 00:30:26 00:30:54 00:31:45 00:34:53
106 Johansson Stefan 143 AXA Sports Club 06:01:48 01:53:33 00:34:25 00:02:33 02:51:09 00:03:01 02:30:39 00:33:37 00:39:46 00:37:53 00:39:22
107 Pettersson Torbjörn 149 Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 06:03:03 01:54:48 00:35:03 00:03:57 03:07:01 00:02:23 02:14:36 00:30:43 00:32:34 00:37:42 00:33:36
108 Lind Magnus 148 Näset Triathlonklubb 06:09:31 02:01:16 00:32:14 00:04:47 03:23:20 00:03:24 02:05:44 00:29:04 00:31:06 00:32:51 00:32:41
109 Versén Bert 151 Triathlon Väst 06:16:01 02:07:46 00:43:05 00:13:30 03:30:03 00:08:04 01:41:17 00:30:38 00:30:28 00:09:04 00:31:05
110 Ford Matt 121 Örebro AIK 06:21:43 02:13:28 00:40:20 00:05:26 03:14:45 00:02:40 02:18:31 00:33:27 00:35:58 00:34:12 00:34:51
999 Mikael Nelker 19 Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club DNF 00:27:55 00:01:38 02:16:31 00:01:25
999 Conny Svensson 110 Halmstad Triathleterna DNF 00:29:50
999 Roger Berggren 135 Triathlon Väst DNF 00:30:01 00:03:25
999 Jonas Holmkvist 13 Halmstad Triathleterna DNF 00:28:47
999 Zoltán Fazakas 138 Kristianstads TriathlonKlubb DNF 00:29:19
999 Per Andersson 56 Karlshamns Simklubb DNS
999 Erik Gjein 59 I 2 IF Karlstad DNS
999 Per Lilja 69 Heleneholms IF Tri Team DNS
999 Henrik Teinvall 79 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon DNS
999 Raymond Andersen 81 Veien tilbake DNS
999 Johan Berglund 86 Aktivitus Sports Club DNS
999 Mikael Carlsson 90 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF DNS
999 Marcus Holmberg 95 SLUG DNS
999 Fredrik Svensson 111 Heleneholms IF Tri Team DNS
999 Per Eriksson 119 Kalmar RC Triathlon DNS
999 Geir Glesnes 122 Tempo Triathlon Club. Norge DNS
999 Peter Nordström 131 Lödde Tri DNS
999 Robert Thunell 133 Team Trelleborg Triathlon DNS
999 Fredrik Goa 139 Heleneholms IF Tri Team DNS
999 Filip Johansson 14 Karlskrona Simsällskap DNS
999 David Svensson 27 Karlshamns Simklubb DNS
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Junior 18-19
1 Nilsson Albin 21 3City Triathlon 05:28:56 00:29:33 00:02:47 02:45:55 00:02:42 02:07:58 00:28:18 00:29:59 00:33:08 00:36:31
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Senior
1 Björklund Sebastian 4 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 04:08:15 00:25:09 00:01:36 02:16:08 00:01:06 01:24:14 00:20:35 00:20:28 00:21:07 00:22:03
2 Bäckström Richard 5 Triathlon Väst 04:11:10 00:02:55 00:25:53 00:01:49 02:21:18 00:01:07 01:21:00 00:19:40 00:20:06 00:20:33 00:20:40
3 Tärnhuvud Johan 51 Team Blekinge Löparförening 04:11:32 00:03:17 00:29:09 00:01:27 02:15:26 00:01:19 01:24:09 00:20:03 00:20:28 00:21:14 00:22:23
4 Örarbäck Jonas 54 IF Mantra Sport 04:15:13 00:06:58 00:27:45 00:01:24 02:19:35 00:01:29 01:24:58 00:20:26 00:21:09 00:21:27 00:21:55
5 Albizuri Jon 1 Triathlon Syd 04:17:34 00:09:19 00:27:38 00:03:01 02:23:58 00:01:32 01:21:24 00:19:43 00:19:51 00:20:43 00:21:05
6 Carling Tomas 6 Triathlon Syd 04:20:16 00:12:01 00:24:29 00:02:30 02:24:43 00:01:50 01:26:42 00:21:23 00:20:56 00:21:36 00:22:46
7 Meijer Kenny 220 Karlskrona Simsällskap 04:20:21 00:12:06 00:27:59 00:02:29 02:24:33 00:01:26 01:23:51 00:19:26 00:20:45 00:21:39 00:22:00
8 Larsson Mårten 16 Triathlon Syd 04:20:32 00:12:17 00:25:47 00:01:40 02:21:30 00:01:02 01:30:30 00:20:56 00:23:06 00:22:04 00:24:24
9 Bengtsson Carl-Emil 3 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 04:32:37 00:24:22 00:26:13 00:02:24 02:23:05 00:02:11 01:38:42 00:22:45 00:24:02 00:25:27 00:26:26
10 Rose Oscar 25 AXA Sports Club 04:36:00 00:27:45 00:28:01 00:00:00 02:28:37 00:01:52 01:37:28 00:23:40 00:24:13 00:24:36 00:24:59
11 Westberg Sebastian 52 Puppy Triathlete Society 04:38:41 00:30:26 00:31:47 00:02:10 02:26:18 00:01:49 01:36:35 00:22:52 00:24:03 00:24:48 00:24:49
12 Stjernström Sverker 26 Näset Triathlonklubb 04:42:40 00:34:25 00:27:41 00:01:29 02:30:41 00:01:47 01:41:00 00:25:05 00:25:28 00:25:24 00:25:02
13 Karlsson Gunnar 15 Frosta Multisport 04:43:21 00:35:06 00:30:06 00:02:35 02:26:21 00:01:24 01:42:54 00:25:04 00:25:25 00:25:48 00:26:34
14 Petersson Linus 24 Föreningen Peking Athletes 04:44:54 00:36:39 00:28:11 00:02:46 02:38:35 00:01:31 01:33:48 00:22:16 00:23:07 00:24:00 00:24:24
15 Persson Jonas 23 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 04:44:57 00:36:42 00:28:06 00:02:39 02:29:23 00:01:38 01:43:10 00:25:40 00:26:13 00:26:16 00:24:59
16 Du Rietz Simon 8 Kalmar RC Triathlon 04:50:15 00:42:00 00:31:36 00:04:16 02:29:09 00:03:00 01:42:11 00:25:01 00:26:03 00:25:59 00:25:06
17 Cristian 18 Triathlon Syd 04:53:25 00:45:10 00:29:03 00:06:15 02:34:13 00:04:12 01:39:40 00:23:22 00:25:06 00:26:06 00:25:04
18 Carlson Mikael 7 Alingsås Triathlonklubb 04:58:43 00:50:28 00:27:48 00:02:12 02:33:03 00:01:55 01:53:43 00:25:37 00:29:55 00:29:13 00:28:56
19 Tunlid Markus 29 Triathlon Väst 05:00:45 00:52:30 00:31:47 00:04:55 02:34:44 00:02:52 01:46:24 00:24:08 00:25:36 00:26:47 00:29:51
20 Söderblom Martin 28 Triathlon Väst 05:03:06 00:54:51 00:31:00 00:03:04 02:50:33 00:03:35 01:34:53 00:22:12 00:24:21 00:24:37 00:23:41
21 Lönngren Robin 17 Triathlon Väst 05:03:42 00:55:27 00:27:21 00:02:32 02:41:18 00:02:57 01:49:31 00:24:36 00:24:10 00:31:09 00:29:34
22 Nyberg Robert 22 Kalmar RC Triathlon 05:04:40 00:56:25 00:25:44 00:02:46 02:44:44 00:02:01 01:49:23 00:26:10 00:27:20 00:28:05 00:27:46
23 Engblom Daniel 11 Dinvelo Cykelklubb 05:06:08 00:57:53 00:31:49 00:04:04 02:49:13 00:01:34 01:39:26 00:22:48 00:24:13 00:26:20 00:26:03
24 Engström, Eric 12 Kalmar Triathlon 05:12:30 01:04:15 00:35:54 00:00:00 02:41:36 00:00:00 01:54:58 00:25:45 00:28:09 00:31:32 00:29:31
25 Niklasson Viktor 20 Föreningen Peking Athletes 05:13:08 01:04:53 00:29:49 00:02:45 02:45:31 00:02:42 01:52:18 00:23:55 00:26:57 00:29:20 00:32:04
26 Vogl Cai 53 Anderstorp OK 05:15:07 01:06:52 00:27:03 00:01:36 02:27:57 00:01:22 02:17:08 00:48:20 00:28:38 00:28:23 00:31:46
27 Tunlid Martin 50 Triathlon Väst 05:18:08 01:09:53 00:33:11 00:05:39 02:44:37 00:05:43 01:48:55 00:24:04 00:28:36 00:27:59 00:28:14
28 Andersson Filip 2 Karlshamns Simklubb 05:20:35 01:12:20 00:33:35 00:02:58 02:54:18 00:01:53 01:47:50 00:27:03 00:27:50 00:27:34 00:25:21
29 Edström Martin 9 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 05:24:48 01:16:33 00:33:27 00:05:03 02:46:27 00:02:46 01:57:03 00:26:33 00:28:43 00:30:47 00:30:58
999 Holmkvist Jonas 13 Halmstad Triathleterna DNF 00:28:47
999 Nelker Mikael 19 Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club DNF 00:27:55 00:01:38 02:16:31 00:01:25
999 Johansson Filip 14 Karlskrona Simsällskap DNS
999 Svensson David 27 Karlshamns Simklubb DNS
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 35-39
1 Gustafsson Markus 60 SOK Knallen 04:13:14 00:30:13 00:02:25 02:17:57 00:01:19 01:21:19 00:20:16 00:20:09 00:20:35 00:20:16
2 Jansson Tobias 64 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 04:27:07 00:13:53 00:27:20 00:01:44 02:30:05 00:01:14 01:26:43 00:21:31 00:21:51 00:21:52 00:21:27
3 Lindholm Rickard 70 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 04:29:20 00:16:06 00:28:56 00:01:52 02:23:19 00:01:51 01:33:20 00:22:24 00:22:56 00:23:40 00:24:18
4 Jönsson Peter 65 Karlshamns Simklubb 04:29:59 00:16:45 00:28:23 00:04:25 02:28:28 00:02:30 01:26:11 00:21:43 00:21:35 00:21:38 00:21:13
5 Melin Martin 72 Alingsås Triathlonklubb 04:31:31 00:18:17 00:31:27 00:02:53 02:29:38 00:01:32 01:25:59 00:21:14 00:21:43 00:21:31 00:21:30
6 Ahlin Henrik 55 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 04:32:25 00:19:11 00:30:57 00:02:42 02:20:27 00:01:35 01:36:42 00:23:41 00:24:47 00:24:21 00:23:53
7 Labory Melker 68 Kalmar RC Triathlon 04:38:05 00:24:51 00:28:25 00:02:11 02:31:45 00:01:32 01:34:10 00:22:13 00:23:32 00:23:58 00:24:25
8 Svensson per 77 Triathlon Väst 04:38:44 00:25:30 00:27:33 00:02:18 02:26:54 00:01:56 01:40:01 00:24:15 00:24:45 00:25:04 00:25:55
9 Söderblom Johan 78 Kalmar RC Triathlon 04:41:19 00:28:05 00:29:24 00:02:27 02:28:31 00:01:42 01:39:13 00:24:39 00:24:58 00:24:52 00:24:43
10 Chroneer Tobias 58 Maxprestation 04:42:44 00:29:30 00:30:23 00:03:38 02:33:37 00:02:45 01:32:20 00:22:07 00:23:15 00:23:25 00:23:31
11 Petersson Roger 73 Triathlon Väst 04:46:43 00:33:29 00:28:41 00:03:39 02:30:25 00:01:41 01:42:06 00:25:04 00:25:36 00:25:42 00:25:43
12 Kellin Philip 66 Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 04:47:52 00:34:38 00:33:16 00:02:04 02:29:40 00:02:14 01:40:36 00:23:21 00:25:39 00:26:33 00:25:02
13 Wicksen Emil 80 Kalmar RC Triathlon 04:50:44 00:37:30 00:29:07 00:02:19 02:25:04 00:01:16 01:52:56 00:25:02 00:26:21 00:31:53 00:29:38
14 Aronsson Marcus 57 Umara Sports Club 04:56:41 00:43:27 00:31:19 00:02:40 02:30:50 00:01:42 01:50:08 00:25:30 00:27:42 00:30:12 00:26:43
15 Hiljeborn Jimmy 62 Bjäre Triathlon 05:04:49 00:51:35 00:29:03 00:02:42 02:35:39 00:02:05 01:55:19 00:24:54 00:27:07 00:30:25 00:32:52
16 Håkansson Marcus 512 Freflow Triathlon 05:09:12 00:55:58 00:30:17 00:03:58 02:46:40 00:01:57 01:46:17 00:27:39 00:26:51 00:26:07 00:25:39
17 Mattisson Andreas 71 Karlshamns Simklubb 05:09:43 00:56:29 00:33:09 00:03:19 02:42:28 00:02:42 01:48:02 00:22:54 00:27:20 00:28:42 00:29:05
18 Holtz Andreas 63 AXA Sports Club 05:10:43 00:57:29 00:31:27 00:03:01 02:44:29 00:02:42 01:49:03 00:25:17 00:26:33 00:28:00 00:29:11
19 Komstedt Jonas 67 Kalmar RC Triathlon 05:12:51 00:59:37 00:29:05 00:03:00 02:38:02 00:03:20 01:59:21 00:27:51 00:29:55 00:30:44 00:30:50
20 hedenström johan 61 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 05:21:31 01:08:17 00:33:21 00:03:49 02:39:57 00:02:42 02:01:40 00:28:53 00:29:39 00:31:01 00:32:05
21 Sandh Marcus 75 3City Triathlon 05:29:49 01:16:35 00:39:15 00:07:12 02:27:06 00:04:35 02:11:39 00:29:35 00:33:07 00:34:36 00:34:20
22 Rydsheim Jonas 74 05:39:10 01:25:56 00:37:34 00:05:34 02:52:07 00:05:03 01:58:50 00:29:09 00:28:49 00:30:00 00:30:51
23 Silvare Andreas 76 Karlshamns Simklubb 06:01:36 01:48:22 00:39:40 00:05:17 03:03:42 00:04:56 02:08:00 00:30:26 00:30:54 00:31:45 00:34:53
999 Andersson Per 56 Karlshamns Simklubb DNS
999 Gjein Erik 59 I 2 IF Karlstad DNS
999 Lilja Per 69 Heleneholms IF Tri Team DNS
999 Teinvall Henrik 79 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon DNS
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 40-44
1 hallsten kristian 94 Triathlon Syd 04:12:24 00:28:26 00:01:32 02:16:07 00:01:16 01:25:00 00:20:34 00:21:09 00:20:40 00:22:36
2 Johansson Patric 98 3City Triathlon 04:21:00 00:08:36 00:31:33 00:02:25 02:22:46 00:01:23 01:22:51 00:19:43 00:21:29 00:20:40 00:20:57
3 Stagling Mikael 109 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 04:33:57 00:21:33 00:29:40 00:02:22 02:33:19 00:02:11 01:26:24 00:20:48 00:21:25 00:22:03 00:22:06
4 Jansson Tobias 97 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 04:37:30 00:25:06 00:29:23 00:04:51 02:31:46 00:03:13 01:28:15 00:21:24 00:21:45 00:23:25 00:21:40
5 Bengtsson Christian 83 3City Triathlon 04:41:47 00:29:23 00:30:35 00:03:43 02:32:38 00:01:34 01:33:16 00:23:00 00:23:24 00:23:31 00:23:19
6 Mårtensson Alexander 105 Halmstad Triathleterna 04:42:07 00:29:43 00:31:05 00:02:49 02:29:31 00:01:28 01:37:11 00:23:05 00:24:22 00:24:43 00:25:00
7 Bylerius Mattias 89 Triathlon Väst 04:42:54 00:30:30 00:29:17 00:02:49 02:31:37 00:01:27 01:37:41 00:23:47 00:24:10 00:24:41 00:25:02
8 Folkesson Mattias 93 Örebro AIK 04:48:01 00:35:37 00:28:04 00:02:23 02:32:37 00:01:54 01:43:01 00:23:39 00:24:39 00:26:17 00:28:25
9 Trödson Sören 113 Triathlon Syd 04:49:08 00:36:44 00:31:34 00:02:18 02:31:15 00:01:23 01:42:36 00:23:51 00:25:17 00:27:26 00:26:00
10 Berglund Dan 85 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 04:50:26 00:38:02 00:31:45 00:03:42 02:31:55 00:02:44 01:40:18 00:22:53 00:23:51 00:27:03 00:26:29
11 Bengtsson Patrik 84 Triathlon Syd 04:53:43 00:41:19 00:29:33 00:02:23 02:41:48 00:03:00 01:36:57 00:23:22 00:23:55 00:24:48 00:24:51
12 Eriksson Mats 92 Linköpings Triathlonklubb 04:54:09 00:41:45 00:31:25 00:02:56 02:37:47 00:02:10 01:39:49 00:25:13 00:25:11 00:25:01 00:24:23
13 Berglund Kim 87 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 04:54:18 00:41:54 00:32:21 00:02:35 02:33:53 00:03:10 01:42:17 00:23:36 00:25:17 00:26:33 00:26:50
14 Ehlde Pelle 91 Halmstad Triathleterna 04:54:33 00:42:09 00:30:51 00:02:54 02:43:34 00:02:42 01:34:30 00:23:13 00:23:25 00:23:49 00:24:01
15 Lindell Mattias 101 Kalmar RC Triathlon 04:55:22 00:42:58 00:32:57 00:03:32 02:39:39 00:02:42 01:36:30 00:23:35 00:24:14 00:24:32 00:24:07
16 Persson Johan 106 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 04:56:20 00:43:56 00:29:43 00:04:40 02:34:40 00:01:45 01:45:31 00:25:53 00:26:13 00:26:49 00:26:34
17 Marklund Peter 103 Kalmar RC Triathlon 04:56:50 00:44:26 00:30:21 00:02:52 02:30:08 00:01:59 01:51:29 00:26:29 00:27:33 00:27:50 00:29:35
18 Rekonius Mattias 108 Örebro AIK 04:57:40 00:45:16 00:35:28 00:02:36 02:28:38 00:02:28 01:48:28 00:26:36 00:27:14 00:28:00 00:26:36
19 Högberg Daniel 96 Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 04:59:48 00:47:24 00:35:06 00:03:22 02:35:55 00:02:42 01:42:40 00:24:34 00:25:01 00:26:07 00:26:57
20 Leidersdorff Martin 100 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 05:03:50 00:51:26 00:33:30 00:02:56 02:38:27 00:02:42 01:46:13 00:26:45 00:26:25 00:26:42 00:26:19
21 August Bendt Per 82 Saltsjbadens Triathlon Sällskap 05:14:48 01:02:24 00:32:51 00:03:17 02:44:35 00:02:45 01:51:19 00:27:22 00:27:38 00:28:42 00:27:36
22 Wahlström Magnus 114 AXA Sports Club 05:15:25 01:03:01 00:40:40 00:04:38 02:34:24 00:04:46 01:50:54 00:26:13 00:27:42 00:28:24 00:28:33
23 Mattisson Cliford 104 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 05:20:23 01:07:59 00:33:58 00:04:38 02:42:19 00:02:32 01:56:54 00:27:47 00:28:14 00:29:55 00:30:56
24 Tidmarsh Jeremy 112 Chester Tri Club 05:20:31 01:08:07 00:34:13 00:03:36 02:49:33 00:02:09 01:50:59 00:25:52 00:26:20 00:28:58 00:29:46
25 Persson Patrik 107 Sjöbo Simsällskap 05:22:28 01:10:04 00:39:53 00:04:43 02:52:29 00:05:22 01:39:59 00:24:25 00:25:16 00:25:43 00:24:34
26 Ylander Fredrik 115 Halmstad Triathleterna 05:23:42 01:11:18 00:30:24 00:05:15 02:49:38 00:02:27 01:55:56 00:28:54 00:29:00 00:28:48 00:29:12
27 Bodiroza David 88 Falkenberg 05:39:51 01:27:27 00:38:07 00:05:17 02:56:10 00:05:43 01:54:32 00:28:56 00:29:03 00:29:07 00:27:25
28 Lageson Magnus 99 TwinPeaks Triathlon Klubb 05:50:41 01:38:17 00:30:58 00:05:12 02:50:48 00:03:16 02:20:25 00:33:06 00:33:47 00:35:55 00:37:35
29 Andersen Raymond 81 Veien tilbake 05:52:15 01:39:51 00:41:27 00:04:13 02:40:41 00:02:44 02:23:09 00:35:09 00:40:20 00:34:00 00:33:38
999 Svensson Conny 110 Halmstad Triathleterna DNF 00:29:50
999 Berglund Johan 86 Aktivitus Sports Club DNS
999 Carlsson Mikael 90 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF DNS
999 Holmberg Marcus 95 SLUG DNS
999 Svensson Fredrik 111 Heleneholms IF Tri Team DNS
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 45-49
1 Manberger Lars 130 Race & Shine Sports Club 04:39:36 00:26:56 00:02:41 02:28:28 00:02:29 01:39:00 00:24:12 00:24:30 00:25:08 00:25:08
2 Ewald Johan 120 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 04:40:53 00:01:17 00:32:40 00:02:27 02:35:08 00:01:53 01:28:44 00:21:10 00:22:16 00:22:39 00:22:38
3 Kandre Andreas 127 Triathlon Väst 04:47:10 00:07:34 00:29:09 00:02:16 02:32:31 00:04:10 01:39:01 00:24:41 00:24:15 00:24:57 00:25:07
4 Johansson Stefan 125 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 04:50:07 00:10:31 00:30:25 00:03:10 02:31:41 00:02:06 01:42:42 00:23:41 00:25:00 00:26:26 00:27:33
5 Ahlgren Martin 116 Triathlon Syd 04:50:30 00:10:54 00:29:00 00:04:18 02:34:40 00:03:51 01:38:39 00:24:32 00:24:45 00:24:55 00:24:26
6 lång Nicklas 129 Triathlon Syd 04:53:30 00:13:54 00:29:30 00:02:19 02:29:10 00:01:39 01:50:51 00:25:32 00:28:16 00:28:50 00:28:12
7 Glesnes Geir 122 Tempo Triathlon Club. Norge 04:54:14 00:14:38 00:24:23 00:03:22 02:24:57 00:03:06 01:58:25 00:26:43 00:28:56 00:30:43 00:32:01
8 Gunnarsson Thomas 123 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 04:56:26 00:16:50 00:30:27 00:02:54 02:35:43 00:01:26 01:45:54 00:25:42 00:26:27 00:27:03 00:26:41
9 Hansson Jan 124 Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 05:13:22 00:33:46 00:32:41 00:03:37 02:48:09 00:02:15 01:46:38 00:25:00 00:25:59 00:27:46 00:27:51
10 Järevang Jörgen 126 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 05:13:34 00:33:58 00:33:08 00:03:12 00:02:38 00:02:29 01:56:27 00:27:51 00:29:16 00:29:56 00:29:23
11 Wiklander Anders 134 Karlshamns Simklubb 05:14:21 00:34:45 00:36:46 00:04:24 02:36:12 00:02:29 01:54:28 00:27:28 00:28:06 00:29:06 00:29:47
12 Thunell Robert 516 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 05:15:36 00:36:00 00:27:31 00:02:28 02:33:54 00:02:06 02:09:36 00:35:08 00:31:58 00:30:53 00:31:35
13 Setterlund Magnus 252 Lödde Tri 05:17:53 00:38:17 00:30:41 00:03:21 02:49:19 00:01:45 01:52:44 00:26:34 00:27:36 00:29:11 00:29:21
14 Petersson Thomas 132 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 05:31:02 00:51:26 00:32:31 00:04:52 02:47:59 00:03:08 02:02:30 00:27:17 00:29:39 00:32:15 00:33:18
15 Kjellgren Glenn 128 Triathlon Väst 05:39:29 00:59:53 00:33:31 00:01:49 02:45:42 00:01:40 02:16:45 00:31:07 00:34:13 00:35:31 00:35:53
16 Andersson Patrik 117 IK Hakarpspojkarna 05:44:43 01:05:07 00:33:03 00:04:19 02:47:17 00:03:04 02:16:56 00:31:09 00:32:44 00:35:01 00:38:00
17 Baric Ante 118 AXA Sports Club 05:49:34 01:09:58 00:40:34 00:05:08 02:52:39 00:03:13 02:07:58 00:27:24 00:29:46 00:32:45 00:38:01
18 Ford Matt 121 örebro AIK 06:21:43 01:42:07 00:40:20 00:05:26 03:14:45 00:02:40 02:18:31 00:33:27 00:35:58 00:34:12 00:34:51
999 Eriksson Per 119 Kalmar RC Triathlon DNS
999 Nordström Peter 131 Lödde Tri DNS
999 Thunell Robert 133 Team Trelleborg Triathlon DNS
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 50-54
1 Hedvall Torgny 142 Kalmar RC Triathlon 04:48:27 00:34:43 00:03:39 02:27:06 00:02:46 01:40:12 00:23:41 00:25:09 00:26:25 00:24:55
2 Eriksson Magnus 137 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 05:11:27 00:23:00 00:31:53 00:04:38 02:43:09 00:04:03 01:47:42 00:26:05 00:26:40 00:27:28 00:27:27
3 Grön Tomas 140 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 05:11:51 00:23:24 00:29:26 00:04:03 02:36:03 00:02:23 01:59:55 00:27:27 00:29:33 00:30:35 00:32:19
4 Lundquist Lars-Olof 144 Glasrikets RC 05:11:56 00:23:29 00:33:03 00:03:03 02:40:36 00:02:42 01:52:30 00:26:58 00:27:29 00:29:08 00:28:54
5 Engelholm Leif 136 Glasrikets RC 05:16:37 00:28:10 00:31:33 00:02:53 02:37:23 00:02:49 02:01:58 00:27:45 00:30:06 00:32:04 00:32:02
6 Hansen Tommy 141 oslo 05:25:43 00:37:16 00:33:06 00:04:24 02:36:21 00:03:21 02:08:28 00:29:47 00:32:17 00:32:48 00:33:34
7 Saltin Johan 145 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 05:30:05 00:41:38 00:30:14 00:02:56 02:56:26 00:02:46 01:57:41 00:29:00 00:30:06 00:29:56 00:28:38
8 Johansson Stefan 143 AXA Sports Club 06:01:48 01:13:21 00:34:25 00:02:33 02:51:09 00:03:01 02:30:39 00:33:37 00:39:46 00:37:53 00:39:22
999 Roger Berggren 135 Triathlon Väst DNF 00:30:01 00:03:25
999 Zoltan Fazakas 138 Kristianstads TriathlonKlubb DNF 00:29:19
999 Fredrik Goa 139 Heleneholms IF Tri Team DNS
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 55-59
1 bonander per-erik 146 Skara SkaRun 05:22:55 00:35:26 00:04:14 02:50:44 00:02:58 01:49:30 00:27:07 00:27:54 00:27:43 00:26:44
2 Farestad Asle 147 Kristiansand Triathlon klubb 05:35:00 00:12:05 00:32:21 00:04:46 02:55:25 00:04:11 01:58:15 00:28:23 00:29:44 00:29:54 00:30:12
3 Pettersson Torbjörn 149 Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 06:03:03 00:40:08 00:35:03 00:03:57 03:07:01 00:02:23 02:14:36 00:30:43 00:32:34 00:37:42 00:33:36
4 Lind Magnus 148 Näset Triathlonklubb 06:09:31 00:46:36 00:32:14 00:04:47 03:23:20 00:03:24 02:05:44 00:29:04 00:31:06 00:32:51 00:32:41
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 60-64
1 Gustavsson Kenh 150 Kalmar RC Triathlon 05:36:45 00:37:06 00:04:14 02:42:21 00:03:10 02:09:52 00:30:15 00:32:53 00:33:10 00:33:33
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 65-69
1 Versén Bert 151 Triathlon Väst 06:16:01 00:43:05 00:13:30 03:30:03 00:08:04 01:41:17 00:30:38 00:30:28 00:09:04 00:31:05
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distance Motion
1 Svenson Pontus 259 AXA Sports Club 04:26:13 00:30:17 00:03:48 02:33:58 00:01:33 01:16:35 00:18:57 00:18:57 00:19:20 00:19:20
2 Pettersson Robert 243 Simklubben RAN 04:34:48 00:08:35 00:26:26 00:02:54 02:25:21 00:02:13 01:37:52 00:23:00 00:23:33 00:24:10 00:27:07
3 Blåder Henrik 165 Ullevi friidrott 04:37:01 00:10:48 00:30:45 00:03:06 02:26:22 00:01:39 01:35:07 00:21:15 00:22:06 00:24:20 00:27:26
4 Olkvist Christoffer 231 AXA Sports Club 04:41:49 00:15:36 00:28:43 00:02:33 02:31:16 00:01:41 01:37:34 00:22:43 00:23:56 00:25:01 00:25:52
5 Svensson Simon 261 AXA Sports Club 04:47:03 00:20:50 00:31:23 00:02:24 02:39:19 00:02:42 01:31:12 00:23:20 00:22:35 00:21:51 00:23:24
6 Lihnell Markus 208 Solvikingarna 04:47:06 00:20:53 00:27:46 00:02:10 02:33:36 00:01:49 01:41:44 00:24:34 00:25:43 00:26:32 00:24:53
7 Falk Peter 176 Team Tex & Terry 04:49:03 00:22:50 00:28:35 00:03:38 02:35:12 00:02:28 01:39:08 00:24:09 00:24:46 00:25:05 00:25:07
8 Schuh Ralf 251 Telia Sport & Fritid 04:49:13 00:23:00 00:32:54 00:02:42 02:31:18 00:02:16 01:40:02 00:24:25 00:25:32 00:25:01 00:25:02
9 Olofsson Patrik 232 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 04:49:33 00:23:20 00:31:13 00:02:56 02:33:50 00:02:19 01:39:13 00:24:34 00:24:58 00:25:24 00:24:17
10 Svensson Jimmy 260 AXA Sports Club 04:50:49 00:24:36 00:34:38 00:02:23 02:31:11 00:01:43 01:40:51 00:25:47 00:24:02 00:24:33 00:26:28
11 Alsmarker David 152 Hundlöpet 04:53:14 00:27:01 00:29:42 00:03:33 02:37:20 00:02:18 01:40:20 00:26:34 00:24:22 00:25:12 00:24:11
12 Dannestig Johan 171 Lidingö Triathlon 04:54:40 00:28:27 00:30:49 00:04:36 02:35:16 00:02:23 01:41:34 00:24:29 00:25:06 00:25:50 00:26:07
13 Johansson Ulf 194 Lindome 04:56:03 00:29:50 00:29:12 00:04:08 02:38:36 00:02:03 01:42:02 00:25:24 00:25:27 00:25:33 00:25:36
14 Möller Björn 224 ESIK 04:56:20 00:30:07 00:30:32 00:03:40 02:39:03 00:02:42 01:40:22 00:24:42 00:24:29 00:25:19 00:25:50
15 Lundberg Kristoffer 215 Göteborg 04:57:11 00:30:58 00:30:06 00:03:14 02:41:09 00:02:42 01:39:58 00:25:15 00:24:13 00:24:34 00:25:55
16 Palecek David 237 Triathlon Syd 04:57:59 00:31:46 00:30:17 00:03:41 02:40:20 00:02:21 01:41:18 00:24:04 00:25:23 00:25:40 00:26:09
17 Lind Daniel 209 Räddningstjänsten Syd 04:58:07 00:31:54 00:32:00 00:03:19 02:38:02 00:02:29 01:42:16 00:24:00 00:25:17 00:26:27 00:26:30
18 Oredsson Ola 236 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 04:58:10 00:31:57 00:32:09 00:03:05 02:38:23 00:01:55 01:42:36 00:26:36 00:24:33 00:24:13 00:27:13
19 Mörstam Magnus 225 Växjö 04:58:24 00:32:11 00:32:41 00:03:28 02:42:24 00:02:42 01:37:07 00:21:49 00:23:16 00:24:55 00:27:06
20 Linde Magnus 213 AXA Sports Club 04:58:51 00:32:38 00:31:07 00:02:48 02:37:42 00:01:57 01:45:15 00:26:01 00:25:52 00:25:52 00:27:28
21 Lindh Jonas 214 Varberg 05:00:35 00:34:22 00:31:08 00:03:41 02:44:49 00:02:42 01:38:13 00:24:55 00:24:59 00:24:29 00:23:48
22 Medin Nicklas 219 Räddningstjänsten Emmaboda-Torsås 05:01:05 00:34:52 00:35:37 00:04:18 02:39:15 00:02:29 01:39:23 00:23:37 00:25:21 00:25:19 00:25:05
23 Norberg Carl 227 Triathlon Väst 05:04:35 00:38:22 00:35:15 00:03:58 02:38:06 00:02:42 01:44:32 00:24:36 00:26:05 00:27:39 00:26:11
24 Nyman Magnus 229 Triathlon Väst 05:05:28 00:39:15 00:30:29 00:02:22 02:40:30 00:02:04 01:50:01 00:26:21 00:26:55 00:28:01 00:28:42
25 Ankarberg Linus 156 Malmö 05:05:46 00:39:33 00:31:02 00:03:01 02:52:01 00:02:37 01:36:34 00:25:14 00:23:08 00:23:41 00:24:30
26 Blomqvist Johan 163 Triathlon Vst 05:06:04 00:39:51 00:31:31 00:03:38 02:43:02 00:02:42 01:45:09 00:25:27 00:26:01 00:26:48 00:26:51
27 Fredriksson Tobias 179 Lödde triathlon 05:06:35 00:40:22 00:30:10 00:02:33 02:40:10 00:01:34 01:52:06 00:26:23 00:26:53 00:28:47 00:30:02
28 Dannestam Karl 170 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 05:07:03 00:40:50 00:35:10 00:03:37 02:45:35 00:02:24 01:40:15 00:25:08 00:24:46 00:25:10 00:25:09
29 Franklund Anders 178 Kalmar RC Triathlon 05:07:30 00:41:17 00:32:17 00:02:49 02:37:57 00:02:28 01:51:58 00:26:50 00:28:18 00:28:21 00:28:27
30 Lind Martin 210 AXA Sports Club 05:07:55 00:41:42 00:34:23 00:05:40 02:49:40 00:02:23 01:35:48 00:23:43 00:24:19 00:23:52 00:23:52
31 Berg Niklas 161 Umara Sports Club 05:08:15 00:42:02 00:31:20 00:02:59 02:42:56 00:02:12 01:48:46 00:27:49 00:28:08 00:26:58 00:25:50
32 Löfstedt Fredrik 102 Team Triathlon & Multisport 05:09:01 00:42:48 00:39:17 00:04:13 02:44:41 00:02:48 01:38:00 00:23:42 00:24:11 00:24:57 00:25:08
33 Johannesson Tommy 192 AXA Sports Club 05:09:08 00:42:55 00:40:37 00:05:10 02:41:00 00:02:47 01:39:31 00:24:40 00:25:09 00:25:19 00:24:22
34 Larsson Henrik 205 TT 05:09:33 00:43:20 00:27:36 00:02:28 02:32:03 00:20:42 01:46:41 00:24:56 00:25:51 00:27:51 00:28:03
35 Englund Tobias 173 Kalmar RC Triathlon 05:11:26 00:45:13 00:32:44 00:02:48 02:33:47 00:02:06 01:59:59 00:25:52 00:30:31 00:32:57 00:30:38
36 Olsson Mattias 234 Frosta Multisport 05:13:33 00:47:20 00:29:47 00:02:29 02:45:56 00:02:42 01:52:37 00:25:32 00:27:04 00:28:44 00:31:16
37 Olsson Per 235 Kalmar RC Triathlon 05:14:24 00:48:11 00:34:16 00:05:27 02:41:18 00:04:01 01:49:20 00:25:42 00:28:12 00:28:05 00:27:19
38 Svantesson Christer 258 Vi som springer LLK 05:15:13 00:49:00 00:39:48 00:05:52 02:47:24 00:03:34 01:38:34 00:23:34 00:23:56 00:25:50 00:25:12
39 Hansson Patrik 184 Klubb Sisu Multisport & Triathlon 05:15:19 00:49:06 00:34:53 00:04:18 02:38:11 00:02:42 01:55:12 00:25:35 00:28:23 00:29:58 00:31:15
40 Björklund Stefan 162 Rooster club Varberg 05:15:36 00:49:23 00:35:54 00:03:32 02:47:17 00:02:20 01:46:32 00:24:33 00:26:35 00:28:00 00:27:22
41 Ståhl Tony 255 Tranås 05:15:41 00:49:28 00:29:40 00:02:55 02:40:34 00:02:42 01:59:47 00:27:05 00:29:05 00:31:35 00:32:01
42 Jonsson Daniel 195 Kalmar RC Triathlon 05:16:23 00:50:10 00:34:20 00:04:49 02:42:10 00:02:31 01:52:32 00:26:43 00:27:15 00:28:49 00:29:43
42 Ålander Linus 271 Team MaccaX 05:16:44 00:50:31 00:29:14 00:03:06 02:53:05 00:02:04 01:49:12 00:25:58 00:26:55 00:27:54 00:28:24
43 Högberg Joachim 191 SLUG 05:16:47 00:50:34 00:32:32 00:02:16 02:35:28 00:02:17 02:04:12 00:31:10 00:28:09 00:31:17 00:33:34
44 bodlund max 166 max bodlund 05:16:56 00:50:43 00:33:00 00:03:35 02:40:25 00:02:42 01:57:12 00:27:29 00:28:46 00:30:37 00:30:18
45 Samefors Daniel 249 AviX Racing team 05:17:00 00:50:47 00:32:49 00:03:50 02:41:08 00:02:42 01:56:30 00:28:11 00:29:07 00:29:35 00:29:36
46 Halling Jens 182 05:17:19 00:51:06 00:30:05 00:03:48 02:51:14 00:01:39 01:50:33 00:26:31 00:26:37 00:27:52 00:29:30
47 Calvert Christian 509 Harplinge IF 05:17:37 00:51:24 00:32:47 00:03:57 02:43:52 00:04:06 01:52:53 00:27:09 00:28:00 00:28:25 00:29:17
48 Videfors Jon 268 Landskrona 05:18:38 00:52:25 00:34:48 00:06:13 02:47:30 00:07:59 01:42:06 00:23:11 00:24:33 00:27:12 00:27:09
49 Melinder Kristoffer 223 Evli Triathlon 05:20:54 00:54:41 00:36:27 00:07:00 02:51:35 00:02:11 01:43:38 00:25:44 00:25:33 00:25:42 00:26:38
50 Norrman Andreas 228 Halmstad 05:22:42 00:56:29 00:33:55 00:03:36 02:48:39 00:02:10 01:54:19 00:27:59 00:28:11 00:28:57 00:29:11
51 Essle Mikael 175 Mölnlycke 05:22:56 00:56:43 00:30:54 00:02:53 02:51:04 00:02:06 01:55:59 00:26:57 00:28:35 00:29:50 00:30:35
52 Knez Elvis 203 Team Triathlon & Multisport 05:23:06 00:56:53 00:29:50 00:03:50 02:53:20 00:02:53 01:53:10 00:26:07 00:28:09 00:29:13 00:29:40
53 Bengtsson Magnus 160 05:23:15 00:57:02 00:32:38 00:04:08 03:00:50 00:04:40 01:40:58 00:23:11 00:25:08 00:25:47 00:26:50
54 Karlström El Ouard Jones 200 Team MaccaX 05:24:05 00:57:52 00:35:44 00:04:22 02:45:08 00:05:45 01:53:04 00:29:26 00:25:34 00:29:12 00:28:51
55 Wallentin Paulus 265 Evli Triathlon 05:24:15 00:58:02 00:37:34 00:03:38 02:54:46 00:02:50 01:45:25 00:24:59 00:25:14 00:26:13 00:28:57
56 Sundling Viktor 256 CK Bure 05:25:31 00:59:18 00:35:31 00:04:23 02:41:16 00:02:52 02:01:27 00:28:27 00:29:49 00:30:39 00:32:30
57 Olsson Johan 233 Hundlöpet 05:25:32 00:59:19 00:37:46 00:04:55 02:42:28 00:03:15 01:57:06 00:27:29 00:28:42 00:30:23 00:30:30
58 Karlsson Emil 199 Frostamultisport 05:26:01 00:59:48 00:33:06 00:04:05 02:47:13 00:02:29 01:59:06 00:28:33 00:30:04 00:31:06 00:29:21
59 Larsson Eddy 204 Oskarström 05:26:28 01:00:15 00:37:42 00:04:58 02:45:42 00:03:12 01:54:52 00:26:26 00:27:36 00:30:45 00:30:03
60 Hammaräng Grip Per 183 Högby IF 05:26:59 01:00:46 00:35:20 00:09:43 02:46:30 00:06:29 01:48:55 00:25:38 00:27:32 00:27:43 00:28:02
61 Åkesson Ola 270 Boksbacke 05:27:25 01:01:12 00:30:03 00:03:41 02:47:13 00:02:49 02:03:36 00:27:42 00:30:43 00:33:23 00:31:46
62 Skoogh Daniel 254 Halmstadpolisens Idrottsförening 05:28:01 01:01:48 00:31:25 00:04:10 02:43:22 00:02:42 02:06:21 00:29:11 00:30:24 00:34:25 00:32:19
63 Persson Robin 241 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 05:28:06 01:01:53 00:32:34 00:02:04 02:55:51 00:02:07 01:55:28 00:25:41 00:28:55 00:30:04 00:30:47
64 Kjellström Adam 202 05:29:12 01:02:59 00:39:15 00:04:40 02:45:58 00:03:42 01:55:35 00:24:51 00:27:32 00:29:24 00:33:46
65 Lindberg Patrick 211 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 05:29:58 01:03:45 00:37:14 00:08:39 02:48:02 00:03:20 01:52:40 00:26:53 00:27:55 00:29:15 00:28:35
66 Petaja Tony 513 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 05:30:52 01:04:39 00:31:13 00:05:26 02:54:32 00:06:05 01:53:35 00:25:24 00:26:20 00:29:39 00:32:10
67 Hygert Erik 189 Lödde Tri 05:31:14 01:05:01 00:32:55 00:03:24 02:53:52 00:01:55 01:59:07 00:27:42 00:29:50 00:31:18 00:30:15
68 Thunved Mikael 262 Saltsjöbadens Triathlon Sällskap 05:32:51 01:06:38 00:30:39 00:03:28 02:53:32 00:04:11 02:00:59 00:29:44 00:29:47 00:30:36 00:30:50
69 Lüning Anders 218 05:33:30 01:07:17 00:32:26 00:03:58 03:01:17 00:03:47 01:51:59 00:26:01 00:28:44 00:28:37 00:28:36
70 Persson Anders 238 Sölvesborg Cykel & Sportklubb 05:33:54 01:07:41 00:34:09 00:05:42 02:46:14 00:02:37 02:05:10 00:28:11 00:29:49 00:32:48 00:34:21
71 Johansson Björn 193 Forza Ronneby 05:34:12 01:07:59 00:33:54 00:05:50 02:57:19 00:02:07 01:55:00 00:25:09 00:27:49 00:31:59 00:30:01
72 Andersson Alexander 153 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 05:34:57 01:08:44 00:33:48 00:03:39 02:46:16 00:02:15 02:08:57 00:29:45 00:31:48 00:34:22 00:33:00
73 Kelemen Joseph 201 Höglandets Triathlon 05:35:20 01:09:07 00:32:38 00:08:09 03:01:19 00:08:04 01:45:08 00:25:02 00:26:11 00:27:02 00:26:52
74 Lindblom Mats 212 Meridium AB 05:36:05 01:09:52 00:43:04 00:03:59 02:55:02 00:02:57 01:51:02 00:27:55 00:27:32 00:27:36 00:27:58
75 Ohlander Mathias 230 Trident RTC 05:36:10 01:09:57 00:32:07 00:03:44 02:50:22 00:04:16 02:05:38 00:28:03 00:30:54 00:32:20 00:34:18
76 Starkel Niklas 508 05:36:18 01:10:05 00:42:17 00:03:39 02:45:04 00:03:43 02:01:33 00:30:54 00:30:29 00:30:19 00:29:49
77 Hedenberg Johan 186 Vilshärad 05:36:54 01:10:41 00:34:01 00:04:12 03:08:51 00:02:07 01:47:40 00:24:37 00:26:10 00:28:35 00:28:17
78 Sahlström Jens 247 Triathlon Väst 05:36:58 01:10:45 00:37:28 00:05:43 02:55:23 00:04:20 01:54:02 00:26:10 00:27:42 00:29:00 00:31:08
79 Runum Ulf 245 Gnosjö FK 05:40:09 01:13:56 00:37:37 00:04:21 02:50:55 00:02:22 02:04:53 00:29:06 00:31:28 00:32:56 00:31:21
80 Ekman Per 172 Kalmar RC Triathlon 05:42:38 01:16:25 00:28:44 00:05:06 02:57:17 00:05:33 02:05:56 00:28:31 00:32:27 00:31:34 00:33:22
81 Persson Peter 240 Rockneby 05:45:21 01:19:08 00:38:41 00:05:12 02:59:24 00:02:22 01:59:39 00:27:12 00:29:08 00:31:33 00:31:45
82 Salomonsson Fredrik 248 AXA Sports Club 05:45:37 01:19:24 00:39:50 00:04:15 02:53:25 00:02:17 02:05:48 00:26:43 00:30:09 00:34:51 00:34:03
83 Andersson Björn 154 05:46:28 01:20:15 00:32:28 00:04:13 02:55:00 00:03:00 02:11:46 00:28:16 00:32:02 00:36:10 00:35:16
84 Anders Erling Runesson Mats 244 OK Lindena 05:46:55 01:20:42 00:39:49 00:03:57 03:10:04 00:03:11 01:49:52 00:26:08 00:26:38 00:28:04 00:29:01
85 Andersson Bo-Göran 155 Triathlon Syd 05:49:05 01:22:52 00:31:44 00:04:31 02:50:44 00:04:10 02:17:55 00:29:04 00:37:07 00:35:21 00:36:22
86 Persson Ola 239 Halmstad Triathleterna 05:49:31 01:23:18 00:31:25 00:05:11 02:59:02 00:02:51 02:11:01 00:32:10 00:30:16 00:33:01 00:35:34
87 Sandelin Per 250 Halmstad Garnisions IF 05:52:36 01:26:23 00:39:22 00:07:50 03:07:11 00:03:34 01:54:37 00:26:47 00:29:14 00:29:02 00:29:32
88 Svanström Jörgen 257 Triathlon Väst 05:53:26 01:27:13 00:30:14 00:06:21 03:06:53 00:03:49 02:06:07 00:29:20 00:31:42 00:33:08 00:31:56
89 Torstensson Staffan 264 Evli Triathlon 05:55:15 01:29:02 00:40:23 00:02:53 03:07:58 00:02:18 02:01:41 00:28:57 00:30:48 00:31:29 00:30:26
90 Hede Mattias 185 Onsala 05:55:38 01:29:25 00:31:29 00:03:40 03:02:46 00:03:48 02:13:53 00:30:10 00:32:37 00:34:25 00:36:39
91 Silfver Magnus 253 Näset Triathlonklubb 05:58:24 01:32:11 00:32:40 00:05:33 03:01:05 00:04:18 02:14:46 00:31:48 00:33:22 00:33:28 00:36:06
92 Blomqvist Jonas 164 Emmaboda Simsällskap 06:01:58 01:35:45 00:30:21 00:05:56 03:06:58 00:05:04 02:13:38 00:29:16 00:32:14 00:35:51 00:36:15
93 forsberg Per 177 Kalmar 06:03:27 01:37:14 00:31:24 00:05:58 02:49:00 00:05:36 02:31:28 00:33:01 00:36:24 00:39:26 00:42:35
94 Huber Peter 187 Näset Triathlonklubb 06:08:15 01:42:02 00:33:49 00:05:56 03:07:29 00:03:56 02:17:04 00:32:36 00:34:24 00:35:05 00:34:57
95 Claesson Niklas 169 Kungälvslöpning 06:08:59 01:42:46 00:37:33 00:04:55 03:02:44 00:04:06 02:19:38 00:30:42 00:34:08 00:36:01 00:38:46
96 Funestrand Jan 180 Karlshamn 06:09:29 01:43:16 00:35:57 00:05:21 03:03:46 00:02:43 02:21:41 00:32:25 00:33:55 00:36:22 00:38:58
97 Erledal Stefan 174 Malmbäck 06:11:44 01:45:31 00:37:54 00:07:18 03:05:11 00:05:48 02:15:31 00:30:45 00:34:10 00:34:16 00:36:18
98 Jönsson Simon 197 Tormestorp 06:15:19 01:49:06 00:41:05 00:03:57 03:04:51 00:03:07 02:22:18 00:30:48 00:33:06 00:36:35 00:41:48
99 Pettersson Andreas 242 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 06:15:25 01:49:12 00:36:21 00:05:12 03:12:05 00:03:40 02:18:04 00:30:35 00:32:56 00:35:57 00:38:35
100 Backman Fredrik 157 Falkenberg 06:15:49 01:49:36 00:37:38 00:08:21 03:09:35 00:04:10 02:16:02 00:29:33 00:32:33 00:35:10 00:38:44
101 Melin Per 222 Kungälv 06:20:42 01:54:29 00:37:44 00:06:00 03:18:55 00:04:11 02:13:50 00:30:29 00:33:05 00:33:47 00:36:27
102 Woxander Tobias 269 Rockneby 06:31:36 02:05:23 00:50:24 00:05:44 03:17:48 00:06:39 02:10:59 00:30:51 00:33:38 00:33:22 00:33:07
103 Kling Johan 514 06:40:48 02:14:35 00:38:14 00:05:28 03:42:12 00:03:47 02:11:05 00:29:30 00:33:34 00:32:25 00:35:34
999 Baeza Subirana Jordi 158 GEPS DNS
999 Bartholdsson Frrik 159 Mölndal Outdoor IF DNS
999 Boye Petter 167 Kalmar DNS
999 Christoffersen Ole 168 Heleneholms IF Tri Team DNS
999 Granfors Johan 181 IF Rigor DNS
999 Hansson Patrik 184 Klubb Sisu Multisport & Triathlon DNS
999 Hubrecht Marcus 188 Väsby SS Triathlon DNS
999 Hylén Linus 190 Höllviken DNS
999 Jägre Magnus 196 AXA Sports Club DNS
999 Jönsson Arenfalk Jonas 198 Polisen MPGI DNS
999 Larsson Johannes 206 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon DNS
999 Lidén Carl 207 DNS
999 Lundh Anders 216 Särö DNS
999 Lundkvist Lars-Åke 217 Heleneholms IF Tri Team DNS
999 Melander Robin 221 Trelleborg DNS
999 Rupertsson Dennis 246 AXA Sports Club DNS
999 Tony Petäjä 263 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon DNS
999 Wennersten Thomas 266 Lidingö Triathlon DNS
999 Westrup Pontus 267 Ljunghusen DNS

Tillbaka Tillbaka