Halmstad Triathlon Sprint - Senior, Junior & Ungdom 2015-06-27

32 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
PlaceByCategory   Firstname Lastname StartNo Club Time Behind Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
Damer/Flickor Senior.
1 Elisabet Hökerberg 334 Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 01:07:56 00:10:18 00:01:11 00:00:00 11:47:52 00:20:04
2 Joanna Soltysiak 337 Triathlon Syd 01:10:41 00:02:45 00:09:56 00:01:17 00:36:29 00:01:04 00:21:56
3 Jonna Hedbys Holmberg 331 Halmstad Triathleterna 01:13:22 00:05:26 00:11:05 00:01:21 00:39:28 00:01:04 00:20:26
4 Lotta Björk Lillås 329 Sjöbo Simsällskap 01:20:23 00:12:27 00:11:51 00:02:14 00:39:24 00:01:29 00:25:27
5 Frida Hageberg 330 Triathlon Väst 01:24:12 00:16:16 00:13:25 00:02:41 00:41:44 00:01:34 00:24:49
6 Jenny Pariola 336 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 01:26:37 00:18:41 00:13:36 00:02:08 00:42:11 00:01:35 00:27:09
7 Marie Nehlin 335 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 01:27:27 00:19:31 00:13:55 00:02:13 00:43:17 00:01:40 00:26:23
8 Annika Thunell 338 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 01:29:19 00:21:23 00:13:52 00:01:56 00:43:45 00:01:27 00:28:21
9 Cecilia Hjälmroth 333 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 01:31:15 00:23:19 00:13:50 00:02:24 00:45:38 00:01:40 00:27:44
10 Ellinor Hedin 332 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 01:35:18 00:27:22 00:12:46 00:02:30 00:44:16 00:01:46 00:34:02
11 Marie Andersson 328 01:42:45 00:34:49 00:17:24 00:03:14 00:48:22 00:02:38 00:31:08
999 Maria Trönell 339 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon DNS
999 Malin Åkesson 340 Sjöbo Simsällskap DNS
Damer/Flickor Ungdom / Youth 16-17.
1 Clara Falkenek 341 Motala Triathlon Club 01:21:50 00:12:23 00:01:37 00:42:33 00:01:40 00:23:39
999 Nicole Modigh 342 Mölndal Outdoor IF DNS
Herrar/Pojkar Senior.
1 David Broms 511 IS Rooster Club Varberg 01:04:06 00:09:54 00:01:05 00:33:39 00:00:55 00:18:36
1 Anders Hagestam 510 Fredrikshof IF CK 01:21:16 00:17:10 00:14:29 00:03:14 00:38:25 00:01:29 00:23:41
2 Daniel Liljedahl 318 Umara Sports Club 01:05:08 00:01:02 00:10:16 00:01:18 00:32:49 00:01:10 00:19:37
3 Fredrik Krantz 317 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 01:07:18 00:03:12 00:10:36 00:01:28 00:34:10 00:01:19 00:19:47
4 Jacob Toxen-Worm 323 Triathlon Väst 01:10:08 00:06:02 00:12:06 00:02:30 00:35:12 00:01:27 00:18:54
5 Jimmy Sandgren 322 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 01:12:10 00:08:04 00:12:12 00:02:20 00:35:40 00:01:18 00:20:42
6 Peter Jonsson 315 Halmstad Triathleterna 01:12:22 00:08:16 00:11:03 00:02:42 00:35:32 00:01:52 00:21:15
7 Torbjörn Jonsson 316 Club Active Island Tjörn 01:16:09 00:12:03 00:13:12 00:02:26 00:35:59 00:01:38 00:22:55
8 Björn Hall 314 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 01:18:17 00:14:11 00:10:27 00:01:45 00:38:44 00:01:33 00:25:50
9 Mats Ryden 321 AXA Sports Club 01:22:27 00:18:21 00:12:05 00:02:22 00:42:40 00:01:17 00:24:04
10 Johan Ekbäck 312 Hemsö IF 01:23:50 00:19:44 00:13:06 00:03:53 00:39:56 00:01:31 00:25:26
999 Martin Hageberg 313 Triathlon Väst DNS
999 Mattias Lindell 319 Malmö DNS
999 Henrik Zetterberg 324 Lidingö Triathlon DNS
Herrar/Pojkar Ungdom / Youth 16-17.
1 Anton Hultqvist 326 Näset Triathlonklubb 01:15:14 00:14:08 00:01:41 00:37:35 00:01:08 00:20:44
999 Emil Andreasson 325 Karlskrona Simsällskap DNS
999 Axel Ramhult 327 Borås Team Triathlon DNS

Tillbaka Tillbaka