Växjö Triathlon Olympisk 2015-05-31

232 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Startnr Sim T1 Cykel T2 Löp Totalt
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Masters 35-39
1 Nilsson Jane Markaryd Friluftsklubb 156 0:14:41 0:02:07 1:20:38 0:01:05 0:43:59 2:22:29
2 Engde Lisa IK NocOut.se 153 0:16:21 0:04:55 1:26:40 0:01:25 0:52:10 2:41:30
3 Karlberg Lena Kalmar RC Triathlon 155 0:22:06 0:03:48 1:26:11 0:02:02 0:48:23 2:42:28
4 Granflo Granath Linda 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 154 0:14:53 0:03:39 1:36:36 0:01:53 1:01:02 2:58:01
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Masters 40-44
1 Stripple Gunilla Triathlon Syd 161 0:11:49 0:01:46 1:14:09 0:01:29 0:44:38 2:13:47
2 Ekström Maria Elmhults Sportclub 158 0:14:15 0:02:56 1:17:03 0:01:22 0:46:13 2:21:46
3 Comstedt Christina IK NocOut.se 157 0:18:24 0:04:44 1:27:32 0:03:11 0:51:01 2:44:49
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Masters 45-49
1 Elfving Sara Karlshamns Simklubb 162 0:13:52 0:02:43 1:13:57 0:01:35 0:49:18 2:21:23
2 Karlsson Camilla Kalmar RC Triathlon 163 0:17:23 0:03:27 1:21:08 0:01:41 0:58:14 2:41:51
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Masters 50-54
1 Tengstrand Lena Lidingö Triathlon 164 0:14:28 0:02:49 1:16:39 0:01:38 0:51:26 2:26:58
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Masters 55-59
1 Nordén Kerstin Frostamultisport 167 0:12:30 0:02:24 1:18:59 0:01:59 0:56:35 2:32:25
2 Svensson Inger 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 168 0:14:58 0:03:16 1:35:49 0:01:59 1:00:06 2:56:05
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Masters 60-64
1 Mengel Ann-Charlotte Motala Triathlon Club 169 0:20:51 0:05:16 1:28:16 0:03:35 1:06:00 3:03:57
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Motion
1 Winblad Annica 286 0:12:01 0:03:22 1:17:47 0:02:01 0:42:21 2:17:30
2 Zobal Anna Flygt IF 283 0:13:25 0:03:25 1:17:24 0:01:07 0:49:28 2:24:47
3 Magnusson Mari Kalmar RC Triathlon 275 0:14:39 0:03:30 1:24:00 0:01:36 0:42:46 2:26:29
4 Hjort Ulrika Kalmar RC Triathlon 269 0:15:28 0:02:31 1:20:54 0:01:30 0:48:51 2:29:12
5 Westerlund Jenny Elmhults Sportclub 293 0:16:32 0:03:35 1:14:49 0:01:41 0:57:12 2:33:46
6 Leo Veronika Ystad 273 0:10:41 0:03:15 1:23:57 0:01:28 0:54:30 2:33:49
7 Axelsson Carola Glasrikets RC 266 0:15:23 0:03:53 1:20:44 0:01:33 0:57:55 2:39:27
8 Nielsen Lotta Helsingborg 277 0:19:01 0:03:47 1:32:06 0:01:36 0:51:57 2:48:26
9 Andersson Josefine Kalmar RC Triathlon 50 0:14:17 0:04:15 1:30:36 0:01:54 0:58:25 2:49:26
10 Fryxell Josefin Kalmar RC Triathlon 268 0:16:23 0:04:11 1:28:37 0:01:54 0:58:23 2:49:26
11 Persson Malin Hultsfreds Löparklubb 279 0:19:21 0:04:11 1:31:43 0:01:37 0:59:09 2:55:59
12 Hjärne Carin IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 301 0:14:10 0:03:54 1:37:02 0:02:00 1:00:21 2:57:26
13 Andersson Ulrika Filborna Arena 265 0:23:09 0:05:13 1:35:10 0:02:14 0:53:19 2:59:03
14 Tigerryd Marie Kalmar 282 0:19:22 0:06:21 1:38:29 0:02:10 0:53:22 2:59:42
15 Lagesson Madeleine Glasrikets RC 272 0:16:53 0:05:02 1:38:14 0:02:29 1:00:34 3:03:09
16 Degmez Emma Glasrikets RC 267 0:15:33 0:03:53 1:44:15 0:03:24 1:28:50 3:35:53
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Senior
1 Boon Hanneke Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 51 0:12:00 0:01:59 1:06:56 0:00:59 0:41:10 2:03:02
2 Bergsaker Agnethe Skagerrak Sportsklubb 49 0:12:32 0:01:55 1:11:58 0:00:54 0:46:50 2:14:06
3 Marklund Sara IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 55 0:13:31 0:02:09 1:13:42 0:01:07 0:43:57 2:14:25
4 Bylund Anna Stöcke TS Järnet 52 0:15:22 0:02:11 1:15:23 0:01:19 0:46:24 2:20:36
5 Eliasson Malin Kalmar RC Triathlon 53 0:12:58 0:02:32 1:18:34 0:00:55 0:46:05 2:21:02
6 Nilsson Emma Kalmar RC Triathlon 56 0:16:50 0:03:51 1:26:06 0:02:36 0:53:24 2:42:46
Herrar/Pojkar Junior 18-19
1 Nilsson Albin 3City Triathlon 58 0:14:36 0:01:45 1:16:52 0:01:09 0:54:35 2:28:55
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 35-39
1 Cepciansky Miroslav IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 62 0:09:52 0:01:21 1:06:01 0:00:59 0:38:40 1:56:50
2 Schelin Robert Karlshamns Simklubb 84 0:10:57 0:01:14 1:05:49 0:00:47 0:39:40 1:58:24
3 Ekström Fredrik Elmhults Sportclub 63 0:12:36 0:01:46 1:03:45 0:01:41 0:40:32 2:00:17
4 Nilsson Mattias Karlshamns Simklubb 77 0:11:49 0:01:57 1:05:44 0:00:58 0:40:17 2:00:43
5 Sjöberg Michael Hultsfreds Löparklubb 85 0:12:57 0:02:50 1:03:50 0:01:26 0:41:44 2:02:45
6 Labory Melker Kalmar RC Triathlon 75 0:13:09 0:02:27 1:06:36 0:01:06 0:40:19 2:03:34
7 Brovell Henrik Kalmar RC Triathlon 61 0:12:52 0:01:42 1:05:51 0:00:55 0:43:29 2:04:47
8 Immè Sebastiano Klubb Sisu Multisport & Triathlon 69 0:10:39 0:02:24 1:10:15 0:01:06 0:42:30 2:06:52
9 Vestberg Erik Kalmar RC Triathlon 87 0:11:16 0:02:57 1:09:10 0:01:28 0:45:41 2:10:29
10 Nilsson Christopher 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 76 0:13:52 0:02:46 1:11:43 0:01:08 0:42:38 2:12:05
11 Kling Martin Kalmar RC Triathlon 73 0:17:22 0:03:27 1:12:50 0:01:19 0:42:28 2:17:24
12 Göthberg Daniel Kalmar RC Triathlon 65 0:13:13 0:04:18 1:11:32 0:01:42 0:46:59 2:17:42
13 Omö Bergkvist Johnny Sportklubben Graal 80 0:13:26 0:02:57 1:13:27 0:01:24 0:46:39 2:17:51
14 Jakobsson Jakob Glasrikets RC 70 0:13:02 0:02:29 1:17:14 0:01:30 0:44:40 2:18:53
15 Eskilsson David Heleneholms IF Tri Team 64 0:17:46 0:03:20 1:09:19 0:02:09 0:47:02 2:19:34
16 Karlsson Henric Höglandets Triathlon 71 0:17:04 0:02:48 1:11:34 0:01:43 0:46:31 2:19:38
17 Hallgren Henrik Kalmar RC Triathlon 66 0:14:29 0:05:21 1:14:21 0:02:03 0:44:21 2:20:34
18 Höög Thomas Kalmar RC Triathlon 68 0:15:55 0:02:26 1:13:06 0:01:34 0:49:48 2:22:48
19 Berner Attila Karlskrona Simsällskap 60 0:14:45 0:03:45 1:18:52 0:02:17 0:49:57 2:29:34
20 Persson Harald Kalmar RC Triathlon 81 0:20:03 0:05:12 1:20:39 0:03:22 0:54:26 2:43:41
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 40-44
1 Sällman Henrik Heleneholms IF Tri Team 292 0:12:08 0:02:20 1:03:36 0:01:07 0:38:10 1:57:19
2 Johansson Patrik Näset Triathlonklubb 102 0:11:00 0:01:51 1:04:29 0:01:01 0:39:39 1:57:57
3 Bengtsson Magnus Klubb Sisu Multisport & Triathlon 90 0:11:39 0:01:56 1:03:35 0:01:27 0:40:54 1:59:29
4 Kalén Magnus Kalmar RC Triathlon 103 0:11:37 0:01:59 1:04:39 0:00:53 0:43:17 2:02:22
5 Miledal Morgan Höglandets Triathlon 108 0:12:09 0:02:04 1:07:52 0:01:04 0:39:46 2:02:53
6 Alexandersson Marcus Glasrikets RC 88 0:13:04 0:03:00 1:06:22 0:01:07 0:39:24 2:02:55
7 Pjanic Dino Simklubben RAN 299 0:12:45 0:03:41 1:05:39 0:01:07 0:39:55 2:03:04
8 Capilla Andreas IK NocOut.se 91 0:11:44 0:02:56 1:06:05 0:01:06 0:41:26 2:03:15
9 Ottosson Fredrik Höglandets Triathlon 110 0:13:45 0:03:02 1:07:10 0:00:58 0:39:22 2:04:15
10 Rydqvist Pär 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 111 0:11:22 0:01:55 1:06:31 0:01:12 0:44:03 2:05:01
11 Hildingsson Henric Emmaboda Simsällskap 98 0:14:34 0:01:56 1:05:06 0:01:06 0:43:20 2:05:59
12 Mårtensson Alexander Halmstad Triathleterna 109 0:13:24 0:01:26 1:09:18 0:00:59 0:41:46 2:06:51
13 Troedson Sören Triathlon Syd 113 0:13:07 0:02:00 1:08:27 0:01:03 0:44:33 2:09:08
14 Haugen Tom Vidar Skagerrak Sportsklubb 97 0:12:42 0:02:54 1:08:46 0:01:23 0:45:17 2:11:00
15 Hagström Pierre Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 96 0:11:18 0:01:39 1:09:55 0:01:06 0:48:22 2:12:18
16 Marklund Peter Kalmar RC Triathlon 106 0:14:12 0:02:36 1:08:13 0:01:26 0:46:24 2:12:50
17 Ahlqvist Henrik Kalmar RC Triathlon 287 0:13:17 0:01:56 1:08:46 0:01:13 0:47:52 2:13:01
18 Eriksson Mats Linköpings Triathlonklubb 94 0:13:57 0:02:52 1:11:59 0:01:53 0:43:23 2:14:03
19 Jerlardtz Joakim Kalmar RC Triathlon 100 0:14:11 0:03:28 1:11:54 0:01:13 0:43:28 2:14:12
20 Landin Jonas Kalmar RC Triathlon 104 0:14:02 0:03:12 1:12:03 0:01:25 0:43:34 2:14:14
21 Andersson Peter 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 89 0:12:54 0:02:08 1:13:05 0:01:03 0:51:30 2:20:39
22 Johansson Anders AXA Sports Club 101 0:17:42 0:04:41 1:18:07 0:01:29 0:47:27 2:29:24
23 Ektörne Kalle IK NocOut.se 92 0:13:59 0:02:03 1:15:15 0:01:08 0:57:35 2:29:58
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 45-49
1 Törnqvist Mattias IK NocOut.se 134 0:11:44 0:02:04 1:06:52 0:00:55 0:40:13 2:01:46
2 Burgess John V Karlshamns Simklubb 117 0:10:22 0:01:53 1:05:29 0:01:00 0:43:12 2:01:54
3 Bergh Anders Roden Triathlon Club 116 0:11:40 0:01:43 1:04:54 0:01:16 0:43:05 2:02:38
4 Ovhagen Jimmy AXA Sports Club 129 0:14:10 0:02:47 1:04:58 0:01:31 0:39:40 2:03:05
5 Tahvanainen Hannu Kalmar RC Triathlon 133 0:11:26 0:02:17 1:06:55 0:01:01 0:41:51 2:03:29
6 Grubb David Triathlon Syd 120 0:10:43 0:02:55 1:09:09 0:01:13 0:43:15 2:07:13
7 Johansson Stefan 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 122 0:13:05 0:02:15 1:07:26 0:01:16 0:44:38 2:08:37
8 Ossiansson Mattias IK Hakarpspojkarna 128 0:12:49 0:03:20 1:11:32 0:01:35 0:39:33 2:08:48
9 Sundström Bo Kalmar RC Triathlon 132 0:13:29 0:03:23 1:08:55 0:02:17 0:41:05 2:09:07
10 Ewing Jonas Kalmar RC Triathlon 118 0:12:50 0:03:21 1:08:37 0:01:00 0:43:40 2:09:26
11 Lång Nicklas Triathlon Syd 123 0:12:51 0:02:22 1:08:02 0:01:06 0:46:01 2:10:21
12 Andersson Håkan Kalmar RC Triathlon 115 0:12:33 0:04:20 1:10:45 0:01:13 0:42:56 2:11:45
13 Mårtensson Roland Karlshamns Simklubb 127 0:15:03 0:02:19 1:09:22 0:01:02 0:47:34 2:15:19
14 Feltendahl Torbjörn Kalmar RC Triathlon 119 0:14:07 0:04:04 1:11:30 0:02:31 0:43:56 2:16:07
15 Månsson Joakim Vo2 Max Högsby Sportklubb 126 0:12:59 0:03:49 1:16:14 0:02:09 0:47:05 2:22:14
16 Rubin Mikael AXA Sports Club 131 0:14:05 0:04:58 1:25:05 0:03:59 0:53:34 2:41:39
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 50-54
1 Bengtsson Tomas Club Active Island Tjörn 135 0:14:21 0:01:59 1:09:27 0:01:37 0:38:22 2:05:44
2 Bergqvist Mikael 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 137 0:12:33 0:01:44 1:07:36 0:01:06 0:43:33 2:06:30
3 Ullbrand Björn Triathlon Syd 145 0:15:26 0:01:34 1:12:01 0:01:28 0:42:12 2:12:39
4 Engelholm Leif Glasrikets RC 140 0:13:36 0:03:10 1:11:49 0:01:41 0:48:21 2:18:35
5 Lundquist Lars-Olof Glasrikets RC 144 0:16:26 0:02:58 1:13:06 0:01:19 0:45:09 2:18:57
6 Bergmark Gunnar 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 136 0:11:56 0:02:11 1:16:58 0:01:55 0:46:31 2:19:29
7 Bergström Tommy Kalmar RC Triathlon 138 0:14:02 0:05:25 1:14:15 0:01:33 0:44:21 2:19:35
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 55-59
1 Aho Kari AXA Sports Club 146 0:10:34 0:01:47 1:07:31 0:01:03 0:44:47 2:05:40
2 Andersson Tomas Höglandets Triathlon 148 0:13:30 0:01:59 1:11:54 0:01:06 0:45:57 2:14:22
3 Andersson Lars Kalmar RC Triathlon 147 0:13:22 0:02:04 1:11:48 0:02:04 0:50:08 2:19:23
4 Samuelsson Mats AXA Sports Club 150 0:16:22 0:03:43 1:17:39 0:01:42 0:46:04 2:25:28
5 Hellgren Mikael Vo2 Max Högsby Sportklubb 149 0:17:29 0:02:03 1:16:26 0:01:15 0:48:53 2:26:05
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 65-69
1 Isacson Johan Fredrikshof IF CK 151 0:19:03 0:06:57 1:28:49 0:04:13 0:57:10 2:56:10
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Motion
1 Kelly Gareth Klubb Sisu Multisport & Triathlon 20 0:11:08 0:01:54 1:07:18 0:00:54 0:41:17 2:02:28
2 Mörstam Magnus 236 0:14:11 0:02:29 1:11:13 0:01:40 0:39:25 2:08:56
3 Hansson Henrik Kalmar RC Triathlon 198 0:11:48 0:01:58 1:07:11 0:00:57 0:47:21 2:09:13
4 Nilsson Alexander Kalmar RC Triathlon 237 0:12:19 0:02:06 1:07:53 0:01:06 0:47:21 2:10:43
5 Martinsson Staffan Kalmar RC Triathlon 229 0:12:03 0:01:51 1:11:04 0:01:35 0:45:28 2:11:59
6 Ståhlgren Philip Växjö AIS 254 0:14:13 0:02:13 1:13:45 0:01:25 0:40:48 2:12:23
7 Göransson Tony Kalmar RC Triathlon 197 0:13:41 0:03:06 1:11:32 0:01:30 0:42:47 2:12:34
8 Svensson Simon AXA Sports Club 257 0:13:46 0:02:23 1:14:40 0:01:07 0:42:21 2:14:15
9 Linde Magnus AXA Sports Club 221 0:13:15 0:02:09 1:13:17 0:01:16 0:45:13 2:15:08
10 Marklund Lars Kalmar RC Triathlon 227 0:15:14 0:04:08 1:11:49 0:01:34 0:43:16 2:15:59
11 Annell Daniel Brittatorps Träningsklubb 172 0:15:55 0:03:19 1:12:51 0:01:27 0:43:19 2:16:48
12 Jacobsson Robin 207 0:14:48 0:04:09 1:11:48 0:01:44 0:44:47 2:17:15
13 Andersson Tobias Höglandets Triathlon 171 0:11:07 0:01:36 1:16:22 0:00:46 0:47:27 2:17:16
14 Kullman Niklas Kalmar RC Triathlon 217 0:12:57 0:04:32 1:16:15 0:02:01 0:41:35 2:17:17
15 Englund Tobias Kalmar RC Triathlon 187 0:13:53 0:03:02 1:10:21 0:01:55 0:48:10 2:17:18
16 Medin Nicklas Flygt IF 231 0:14:58 0:04:08 1:14:17 0:02:17 0:41:53 2:17:32
17 Brodow Peter Skövde Triathlon klubb 182 0:14:42 0:03:09 1:10:04 0:01:58 0:47:45 2:17:37
18 Magnusson Johan Kalmar 226 0:13:41 0:02:19 1:13:13 0:00:56 0:48:08 2:18:16
19 Andersson Magnus Oskarshamn 170 0:14:30 0:03:14 1:13:38 0:01:26 0:46:03 2:18:50
20 Käll Lars Kalmar RC Triathlon 295 0:14:37 0:02:45 1:17:53 0:01:25 0:42:33 2:19:11
21 Björk Oscar Kalmar RC Triathlon 178 0:13:54 0:04:59 1:13:26 0:01:36 0:45:51 2:19:43
22 Holmgren Ulf Kalmar RC Triathlon 203 0:19:42 0:02:35 1:11:13 0:01:09 0:45:17 2:19:54
23 Öreteg Mats AXA Sports Club 264 0:13:33 0:04:16 1:11:23 0:01:09 0:49:51 2:20:10
24 Friman Johannes 191 0:17:01 0:03:13 1:14:32 0:01:33 0:44:44 2:21:01
25 Rydström Erik Växjö 247 0:15:24 0:04:02 1:10:06 0:01:40 0:49:53 2:21:03
26 Mikkelsen Sven SOK Viljan 233 0:15:23 0:04:19 1:10:56 0:01:08 0:49:26 2:21:11
27 Lundberg Glenn GoTriClub 300 0:13:50 0:02:33 1:16:20 0:01:09 0:47:37 2:21:26
28 Nilsson Pauli Michael Gessie Villastad 240 0:16:41 0:04:13 1:11:32 0:02:56 0:46:23 2:21:42
29 Karlsson Conny SOK Viljan 213 0:14:49 0:02:52 1:15:22 0:01:16 0:48:08 2:22:25
30 Sverkén Jonas Näsgatan RC 259 0:14:16 0:04:49 1:17:22 0:01:47 0:44:22 2:22:34
31 Karlsson Kristoffer Kalmar RC Triathlon 214 0:18:11 0:03:18 1:16:51 0:01:17 0:44:23 2:23:58
32 Gunnarsson Ola Ljungby 194 0:16:55 0:04:02 1:17:51 0:01:08 0:44:07 2:24:01
33 von Zweigbergk Markus Kalmar RC Triathlon 297 0:13:55 0:03:05 1:16:34 0:01:40 0:48:51 2:24:03
34 Egerbo Jonathan AXA Sports Club 185 0:14:27 0:04:01 1:17:00 0:01:24 0:47:25 2:24:16
35 Uher Petr Triathlon Syd 261 0:14:56 0:03:22 1:15:48 0:02:08 0:48:14 2:24:26
36 Karlsson Andreas Sollentuna 212 0:20:37 0:02:51 1:17:08 0:01:43 0:42:30 2:24:48
37 Gilmer Matt 285 0:14:14 0:02:53 1:17:36 0:01:30 0:48:58 2:25:10
38 Örn Daniel IK Hakarpspojkarna 298 0:12:24 0:03:28 1:17:59 0:01:35 0:50:09 2:25:34
39 Nyström Jonny Elmhults Sportclub 241 0:14:03 0:05:52 1:18:50 0:02:36 0:44:16 2:25:35
40 Persson Anders Sölvesborg Cykel & Sportklubb 243 0:15:06 0:03:59 1:15:21 0:01:37 0:49:48 2:25:50
41 Sjöbäck Conny Kalmar RC Triathlon 250 0:15:33 0:04:26 1:18:03 0:01:25 0:46:44 2:26:09
41 Hildingsson Mikael Kalmar RC Triathlon 201 0:16:46 0:04:22 1:16:20 0:03:25 0:45:18 2:26:09
43 Lundgren Krister Oskarshamn 224 0:15:14 0:02:21 1:21:24 0:01:03 0:46:45 2:26:45
44 Ciardi Erik Kalmar 183 0:15:45 0:05:04 1:21:05 0:01:58 0:44:11 2:28:01
45 Bergsten Jonas Kalmar RC Triathlon 177 0:16:52 0:03:23 1:15:25 0:02:20 0:50:07 2:28:06
46 Rehn Per Kalmar 244 0:16:21 0:05:51 1:17:38 0:01:34 0:46:50 2:28:11
47 Nilsson Johan Markaryd 239 0:15:31 0:03:25 1:19:59 0:01:26 0:47:52 2:28:12
48 Åkesson Martin Kalmar RC Triathlon 263 0:19:32 0:02:32 1:16:54 0:01:34 0:47:43 2:28:13
49 Ohlander Mathias Trident RTC 289 0:13:54 0:02:34 1:17:34 0:02:17 0:52:00 2:28:17
50 Lagerholm Daniel AXA Sports Club 218 0:15:47 0:03:07 1:20:20 0:01:18 0:48:28 2:28:58
51 Fransson Mikael IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 190 0:13:55 0:02:14 1:21:42 0:01:46 0:50:32 2:30:07
52 Matuschek Tomas Växjö 230 0:16:04 0:05:28 1:17:22 0:01:45 0:49:32 2:30:09
53 Gottfridsson Simon Kalmar RC Triathlon 192 0:11:59 0:03:11 1:19:51 0:01:53 0:53:27 2:30:18
54 sjöstedt patrik triathlon syd 294 0:14:12 0:02:30 1:17:16 0:01:18 0:55:05 2:30:20
55 Nilsson Christian Markaryd Friluftsklubb 238 0:15:19 0:03:40 1:19:34 0:01:55 0:49:56 2:30:22
56 Jonsson Rikard Kalmar 211 0:14:42 0:03:25 1:21:31 0:01:31 0:50:22 2:31:28
57 Lebeda David 220 0:16:30 0:03:56 1:22:08 0:01:13 0:47:59 2:31:44
58 Axandersson Tobias Växjö 174 0:16:44 0:04:09 1:19:13 0:01:25 0:50:36 2:32:05
59 Håkansson Lars-Göran Torsås 205 0:15:37 0:02:44 1:24:13 0:01:18 0:48:18 2:32:08
60 Markov Goran Timmernabben 228 0:14:09 0:03:15 1:17:29 0:02:12 0:55:04 2:32:09
61 Renemark Björn 245 0:16:50 0:02:50 1:21:25 0:01:20 0:50:36 2:33:00
62 Håkansson Daniel 204 0:16:43 0:03:36 1:18:27 0:02:08 0:53:16 2:34:08
63 Johansson Tyrone 209 0:17:17 0:03:45 1:21:19 0:01:47 0:50:42 2:34:47
64 Silvare Andreas Karlshamns Simklubb 249 0:19:28 0:02:17 1:16:21 0:01:59 0:54:48 2:34:51
65 Lövström Jonas Färjestadens Motion 225 0:17:09 0:02:48 1:20:57 0:02:06 0:52:06 2:35:04
66 Brink Örjan Kalmar 181 0:15:39 0:02:47 1:21:01 0:02:04 0:53:57 2:35:27
67 Jacobsson Alex kalmar 206 0:16:19 0:03:59 1:21:50 0:02:12 0:51:11 2:35:28
68 Svensson Björn Filborna Arena 256 0:10:50 0:03:11 1:24:16 0:01:17 0:55:57 2:35:29
69 Sundstedt Alex Kalmar RC Triathlon 255 0:16:35 0:04:02 1:27:15 0:01:21 0:48:01 2:37:12
70 Smedjebrink Daniel Kalmar RC Triathlon 252 0:16:48 0:04:09 1:17:32 0:02:02 0:56:55 2:37:24
71 Aren Daniel 173 0:15:35 0:03:49 1:23:14 0:01:21 0:53:47 2:37:45
72 Mirus Rene Kalmar RC Triathlon 234 0:16:56 0:02:48 1:15:34 0:01:17 1:01:29 2:38:02
73 Ripegård Olaf Helsingborg 246 0:14:47 0:03:42 1:28:26 0:01:36 0:50:04 2:38:33
74 Sandén Tobias Kalmar RC Triathlon 248 0:16:14 0:03:55 1:18:28 0:02:24 0:58:04 2:39:04
75 Blake Karl-Fredrik Kalmar 179 0:18:28 0:03:35 1:23:18 0:01:06 0:53:39 2:40:03
76 Lundahl Joel AXA Sports Club 223 0:16:20 0:03:43 1:22:54 0:00:52 0:57:31 2:41:17
77 Jonsson Fredrik ljungbyholm 210 0:16:46 0:04:09 1:20:09 0:02:36 0:59:16 2:42:54
78 Lundahl Jakob Växjö 222 0:17:14 0:03:24 1:20:05 0:01:49 1:00:31 2:43:01
79 Blomqvist Jonas Emmaboda Simsällskap 180 0:14:57 0:04:50 1:23:21 0:02:04 0:59:31 2:44:41
80 Tigerryd Nicklas kalmar 260 0:15:46 0:05:41 1:25:14 0:02:28 0:56:54 2:46:00
81 Svensson Urban Kalmar RC Triathlon 258 0:14:23 0:04:53 1:26:14 0:01:07 1:00:43 2:47:18
82 Palmquist Jonas 242 0:21:34 0:04:07 1:27:57 0:02:56 0:56:45 2:53:17
83 Danielsson Johan Kalmar RC Triathlon 184 0:16:54 0:04:50 1:30:47 0:01:45 1:01:09 2:55:24
84 Johansson Mikael Nybro Ski 208 0:19:31 0:05:01 1:37:16 0:02:39 0:53:18 2:57:43
85 Bengtsson Jonas 176 0:21:59 0:05:18 1:35:12 0:03:15 0:58:37 3:04:19
86 Månsson Ulf Kalmar RC Triathlon 235 0:21:12 0:05:20 1:31:20 0:03:24 1:06:54 3:08:09
87 Landqvist Jörgen Karlskrona 219 0:20:37 0:10:02 1:40:46 0:06:56 1:15:09 3:33:29
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Senior
1 Carlén Fredrik IK NocOut.se 1 0:09:19 0:01:11 0:59:20 0:00:46 0:36:59 1:47:33
2 Botten Kjell Richard Skagerrak Sportsklubb 10 0:10:44 0:01:28 1:00:14 0:00:49 0:35:33 1:48:46
3 Carlsson Rickard 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 11 0:08:54 0:00:56 1:01:06 0:00:58 0:37:17 1:49:08
4 Dragstra Luke Kalmar RC Triathlon 2 0:09:24 0:01:03 1:04:58 0:00:56 0:36:27 1:52:45
5 Waldejer Alexander Skagerrak Sportsklubb 38 0:09:47 0:01:41 1:01:14 0:01:06 0:39:11 1:52:57
6 Olsson Martin Kalmar RC Triathlon 29 0:11:09 0:00:57 1:02:32 0:00:43 0:37:41 1:53:00
7 Bengtsson Anton Club Active Island Tjörn 7 0:09:21 0:01:14 1:05:52 0:01:28 0:35:27 1:53:19
8 Wohlström Aron Simklubben RAN 45 0:09:15 0:01:31 1:04:35 0:01:10 0:37:27 1:53:56
9 Larsson Dennis IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 22 0:10:28 0:01:27 1:05:59 0:00:53 0:38:07 1:56:52
10 Sondell Patrik Triathlon Väst 35 0:12:35 0:01:31 1:07:28 0:00:49 0:36:22 1:58:43
11 Ny David IK NocOut.se 28 0:11:34 0:01:42 1:05:11 0:00:56 0:39:30 1:58:51
12 Johansson Pontus Falu Simsällskap 18 0:11:15 0:01:29 1:05:35 0:00:47 0:40:27 1:59:32
13 Lindström Fredric AXA Sports Club 26 0:11:22 0:01:45 1:04:57 0:00:59 0:40:52 1:59:53
14 Kabo Victor Stockholm City Triathlon 19 0:12:21 0:02:02 1:07:21 0:00:55 0:37:55 2:00:32
15 Palm Martin Kalmar Simsällskap 30 0:12:56 0:01:58 1:03:34 0:01:21 0:40:50 2:00:37
16 Andersson Daniel Heleneholms IF Tri Team 5 0:11:58 0:02:11 1:06:50 0:01:24 0:39:16 2:01:36
17 Danlid Burke Nicholas Vo2 Max Högsby Sportklubb 12 0:10:51 0:01:31 1:08:08 0:00:53 0:40:43 2:02:05
18 Weckfors Andreas IK NocOut.se 296 0:12:06 0:02:25 1:05:52 0:01:31 0:40:40 2:02:32
19 Lindqvist Martin Kalmar RC Triathlon 25 0:11:45 0:02:45 1:03:31 0:01:01 0:43:53 2:02:53
20 Johansson Filip Karlskrona Simsällskap 16 0:12:10 0:02:03 1:06:26 0:01:41 0:40:35 2:02:54
21 Velasco Alejandro IK Hakarpspojkarna 39 0:11:44 0:01:25 1:10:15 0:00:50 0:39:32 2:03:44
22 Granat Martin Kalmar RC Triathlon 14 0:13:17 0:03:00 1:07:45 0:00:55 0:41:49 2:06:44
23 Vogl Cai Anderstorp OK 44 0:11:15 0:01:21 1:08:54 0:00:51 0:45:53 2:08:12
24 Kumlin John SOK Knallen 21 0:11:47 0:02:45 1:12:58 0:01:05 0:40:10 2:08:43
25 Johansson Mattias Glasrikets RC 17 0:12:57 0:03:03 1:09:22 0:01:29 0:43:19 2:10:08
26 Aronsson Marcus Umara Sports Club 288 0:14:04 0:02:02 1:09:42 0:01:28 0:43:43 2:10:58
27 Wickström Kalle Alingsås Triathlonklubb 41 0:11:26 0:01:52 1:09:44 0:01:03 0:48:55 2:12:59
28 Leonardi Matteo CUS Trento 24 0:10:21 0:02:45 1:17:33 0:00:39 0:42:55 2:14:11
29 Persson Viktor AXA Sports Club 31 0:14:03 0:02:41 1:09:26 0:01:40 0:47:14 2:15:02
30 Söderblom Martin Triathlon Väst 37 0:14:59 0:02:13 1:16:19 0:00:53 0:41:19 2:15:41
31 Andersson Carl Triathlon Väst 4 0:14:29 0:03:00 1:12:46 0:01:23 0:44:59 2:16:35
32 Åstrand Tobias IK NocOut.se 46 0:14:21 0:02:43 1:12:36 0:01:55 0:47:19 2:18:52
33 Hall David 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 15 0:14:19 0:04:10 1:16:16 0:02:26 0:42:39 2:19:47
34 Larsson Lars-Erik Kalmar RC Triathlon 23 0:13:08 0:02:49 1:20:02 0:02:37 0:46:39 2:25:13
35 Sigfridsson Kalle Kalmar RC Triathlon 34 0:14:56 0:03:37 1:15:47 0:02:49 0:51:15 2:28:22
36 Lundberg Anton Kalmar Simsällskap 27 0:14:06 0:07:34 1:23:23 0:03:45 0:48:45 2:37:31
37 Borghey Behnam Kalmar RC Triathlon 9 0:17:18 0:02:14 1:20:27 0:02:34 0:59:26 2:41:57

Tillbaka Tillbaka