Växjö Triathlon Mini 2015-05-31

87 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Startnr Löp 1 T1 Cykel T2 Löp 2 Totalt
Damer/Flickor Minidistans Motion
1 Jakobsson Lena Glasrikets RC 479 0:04:37 0:01:22 0:37:05 0:01:14 0:21:00 1:05:16
2 Lahti Amanda Craft Sportswear 399 0:04:17 0:01:05 0:40:57 0:01:49 0:20:55 1:09:00
3 Bergsell Martina Färjestaden 489 0:04:20 0:01:21 0:42:31 0:01:30 0:20:22 1:10:02
4 Denker Pernilla Simklubben RAN 486 0:04:56 0:01:15 0:39:40 0:00:55 0:23:57 1:10:41
5 Sigrist Mirca 463 0:04:59 0:00:51 0:41:40 0:00:49 0:23:44 1:12:00
6 Ekbrand Nathalie Väckelsång 484 0:04:57 0:01:08 0:42:09 0:01:04 0:22:46 1:12:03
7 Miledal Veronica Höglandets Triathlon 469 0:04:44 0:01:17 0:42:22 0:01:37 0:22:17 1:12:15
8 Präntare Malin Triathlon Syd 464 0:04:51 0:01:37 0:41:28 0:01:34 0:22:51 1:12:19
9 Wåhlin Hanna OK Skogsfalken 460 0:04:44 0:00:56 0:43:21 0:00:58 0:22:53 1:12:50
10 Sölvenäs Rebecka Karlskrona Simsällskap 461 0:04:57 0:01:04 0:43:04 0:01:02 0:23:18 1:13:25
11 Mellström Jenny Bjäre Triathlon 470 0:04:29 0:01:19 0:43:27 0:00:51 0:23:22 1:13:26
12 Reuterberg Anna 407 0:05:23 0:01:15 0:44:34 0:01:04 0:23:53 1:16:07
13 Percan Anna Lund 465 0:05:32 0:01:04 0:41:40 0:01:08 0:27:00 1:16:22
14 Kanders Linda Triathlon Syd 476 0:05:20 0:01:03 0:43:31 0:01:02 0:26:04 1:16:58
15 Eidevåg Linda Föreningen Wexiö Velo 485 0:05:27 0:01:17 0:41:44 0:01:02 0:27:43 1:17:11
16 Berggren Malin Växjö AIS 491 0:05:16 0:01:23 0:44:01 0:01:45 0:25:25 1:17:48
17 Olsson Lotta Göta IF 466 0:05:20 0:01:34 0:44:39 0:01:16 0:25:19 1:18:06
18 Lingerud Cecilia Karlshamns Simklubb 472 0:05:52 0:01:21 0:43:15 0:01:06 0:27:56 1:19:28
19 Israelsson Marie Styrsö Triathlon 480 0:05:11 0:01:20 0:47:44 0:01:03 0:24:26 1:19:43
20 Cedervall Jessica Jessica Cedervall 487 0:05:33 0:01:36 0:44:11 0:01:20 0:27:11 1:19:48
21 Sjölin Mary Glasrikets RC 401 0:05:39 0:01:15 0:44:14 0:01:09 0:28:46 1:21:01
22 Jensen Diana 478 0:06:06 0:01:08 0:44:44 0:01:13 0:29:33 1:22:42
23 Ekdahl Mimmi 483 0:05:04 0:01:49 0:45:08 0:01:31 0:29:23 1:22:53
24 Svensson Malin Möre simklubb 462 0:06:04 0:01:28 0:44:52 0:01:45 0:29:12 1:23:18
25 Andersson Lisa Kalmar RC Triathlon 492 0:05:14 0:01:37 0:51:04 0:01:03 0:25:53 1:24:49
26 Nystedt Terese 468 0:05:34 0:00:57 0:51:37 0:00:56 0:25:58 1:24:59
27 Nyström Therese Kalmar 467 0:05:09 0:00:59 0:51:54 0:00:55 0:27:00 1:25:55
28 Gilbert Nathalie Save the Children 481 0:05:45 0:01:18 0:47:22 0:01:23 0:30:44 1:26:31
29 Björnvik Elise OK Skogsfalken 488 0:05:49 0:01:21 0:49:40 0:00:52 0:30:37 1:28:18
30 Lövström Sara Färjestaden 471 0:05:55 0:01:31 0:49:14 0:02:04 0:33:26 1:32:09
Damer/Flickor Ungdom 16-17
1 Belin Hannah 500 0:05:04 0:01:06 0:41:39 0:00:53 0:27:51 1:16:31
2 Glans Lilja Eleanor Simklubben RAN 499 0:04:56 0:01:23 0:48:48 0:01:21 0:26:23 1:22:48
Herrar/Pojkar Minidistans Motion
1 Magnusson Broder Wictor Wictorious Health 436 0:03:52 0:00:42 0:33:32 0:00:44 0:18:37 0:57:25
2 Schmidt Pierre Anderstorp OK 400 0:04:04 0:00:39 0:33:07 0:00:39 0:19:18 0:57:46
3 Svensson Elias Tranås 413 0:03:58 0:00:54 0:33:35 0:00:54 0:20:22 0:59:42
4 Pettersson Anton Karlshamns Simklubb 423 0:04:10 0:00:49 0:36:50 0:00:54 0:19:49 1:02:29
5 Eidevåg Andreas Föreningen Wexiö Velo 456 0:04:35 0:01:04 0:33:57 0:00:54 0:22:27 1:02:55
6 Vigälv Thomas Karlshamns Simklubb 409 0:04:15 0:01:00 0:35:59 0:01:01 0:20:58 1:03:12
7 Petersson Simon Karlshamns Simklubb 424 0:04:22 0:00:50 0:36:49 0:00:58 0:20:48 1:03:45
8 Schultz Fredrik Heleneholms IF Tri Team 417 0:04:50 0:00:55 0:36:17 0:01:03 0:20:59 1:04:03
9 Korner Mats 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 441 0:04:19 0:01:02 0:36:19 0:01:00 0:21:39 1:04:18
10 Valgren Fredrik Växjö 411 0:04:43 0:01:28 0:36:15 0:01:07 0:22:26 1:05:56
11 Franzén Björn Emmaboda Simsällskap 455 0:04:08 0:01:03 0:39:28 0:01:04 0:20:29 1:06:09
12 Torby Joel Triathlon Syd 412 0:04:19 0:00:59 0:39:15 0:00:52 0:21:16 1:06:39
13 Sassner Jörgen Öjaby 418 0:04:38 0:01:40 0:38:03 0:01:24 0:21:24 1:07:08
14 Lindblom Niclas Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 440 0:04:32 0:01:03 0:40:12 0:00:43 0:21:59 1:08:26
15 Lithen Petter Lammhult Cyklisterna 439 0:04:49 0:01:12 0:39:53 0:00:48 0:22:33 1:09:13
16 Handrup Peter 496 0:04:13 0:02:07 0:39:44 0:02:27 0:20:49 1:09:16
17 Gustavsson David 454 0:04:43 0:00:47 0:40:37 0:00:38 0:22:45 1:09:28
18 Gustafsson Jesper 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 404 0:04:14 0:00:58 0:39:24 0:00:57 0:23:59 1:09:30
19 Andersson Daniel Heleneholms IF Tri Team 458 0:04:54 0:00:58 0:40:10 0:01:08 0:22:47 1:09:56
20 Nordström Fredrik Heleneholms IF Tri Team 430 0:04:47 0:00:56 0:38:52 0:01:07 0:24:27 1:10:06
21 Rönnmark Mikael 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 419 0:04:39 0:02:06 0:39:56 0:01:24 0:22:14 1:10:17
22 Sölvenäs Markus Karlskrona 398 0:05:07 0:00:57 0:40:59 0:01:13 0:23:07 1:11:21
23 Persson Boris Räddningstjänsten Rödeby 426 0:05:00 0:01:22 0:39:39 0:01:07 0:24:16 1:11:22
24 Sjösten Johan Höglandets Triathlon 416 0:05:03 0:01:12 0:39:38 0:01:09 0:24:47 1:11:47
25 Korshag Niklas Karlshamns Simklubb 403 0:05:01 0:01:16 0:41:00 0:01:40 0:23:00 1:11:56
26 Wolfgang Stig Styrsö Triathlon 408 0:05:12 0:01:25 0:39:23 0:01:07 0:24:57 1:12:02
27 Ohlander Niclas Trident RTC 428 0:05:41 0:01:09 0:37:44 0:01:26 0:26:04 1:12:03
28 Stillman Peter Växjö 405 0:05:21 0:02:12 0:37:02 0:01:31 0:26:24 1:12:28
29 Lewis Shane 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 396 0:05:23 0:01:17 0:40:20 0:01:00 0:24:45 1:12:43
30 Svensson Börje FK Puls Växjö 414 0:05:02 0:01:19 0:40:02 0:00:47 0:25:56 1:13:03
31 Johansson Andreas Växjö 446 0:04:40 0:01:29 0:41:45 0:01:52 0:23:37 1:13:20
32 Karlsson Nicklas Hornsö Triathlon 442 0:04:26 0:01:26 0:42:09 0:01:32 0:24:03 1:13:35
33 Porutis Richard Bromölla 422 0:05:00 0:01:33 0:41:32 0:01:34 0:24:12 1:13:47
34 Rodrigues Nuno Portugal 420 0:05:21 0:00:56 0:42:10 0:00:41 0:24:48 1:13:54
35 Schroff Andreas Wexiö Velo 406 0:05:09 0:00:54 0:40:03 0:00:59 0:26:55 1:13:58
36 Olin Jerker Emmaboda Simsällskap 427 0:05:38 0:01:37 0:39:10 0:01:43 0:26:32 1:14:38
37 Lundmark Mats 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 438 0:05:01 0:01:41 0:41:50 0:02:03 0:24:14 1:14:47
38 Nilsson Per Höglandets Triathlon 432 0:05:27 0:01:14 0:39:16 0:01:15 0:27:58 1:15:08
39 Nilsson Robin Karlshamns Simklubb 431 0:05:58 0:01:20 0:40:40 0:00:54 0:26:54 1:15:44
40 Nilsson Marcus Karlshamns Simklubb 402 0:05:01 0:01:33 0:42:29 0:01:37 0:25:47 1:16:27
41 Gustavsson Tobias Familyfood 451 0:05:25 0:02:03 0:39:46 0:02:07 0:27:34 1:16:52
42 Kanders Erik Knightec 443 0:05:20 0:01:06 0:43:03 0:01:31 0:26:00 1:16:59
43 Hedberg Jan Ljungbyholm 447 0:05:05 0:01:46 0:41:38 0:01:43 0:26:55 1:17:05
44 Jönberg Tobias 395 0:05:50 0:01:07 0:42:39 0:01:12 0:28:34 1:19:20
45 Gustbée Roland Växjö 450 0:05:21 0:02:09 0:46:57 0:01:04 0:24:20 1:19:49
46 Nilsson Linus Markaryd Friluftsklubb 433 0:05:22 0:01:31 0:47:12 0:01:17 0:27:01 1:22:21
47 Handrup Henrik 449 0:05:34 0:01:55 0:44:49 0:02:39 0:28:15 1:23:10
48 Wickbom Ulf Karlshamns Simklubb 410 0:05:56 0:01:51 0:49:00 0:02:08 0:26:14 1:25:07
49 Nystedt Dick Emmaboda Simsällskap 429 0:06:31 0:01:42 0:45:27 0:02:09 0:29:32 1:25:19
50 Jägare Kenneth 444 0:04:41 0:02:15 1:03:39 0:02:13 0:21:53 1:34:38
Herrar/Pojkar Ungdom 16-17
1 Mårtensson Lukas IF Udd 494 0:03:32 0:01:13 0:36:50 0:00:57 0:17:11 0:59:41
2 Lorentzon Ludwig Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 397 0:03:59 0:01:14 0:35:47 0:00:56 0:20:01 1:01:56
3 Andreasson Emil Karlskrona Simsällskap 497 0:03:52 0:00:44 0:37:50 0:00:46 0:20:53 1:04:04
4 Ossiansson Viktor IK Hakarpspojkarna 493 0:03:58 0:01:35 0:40:20 0:01:09 0:21:57 1:08:56
5 Handrup Peter 496 0:04:13 0:02:07 0:39:44 0:02:27 0:20:49 1:09:16

Tillbaka Tillbaka