Distrikt NORD
Kontaktperson: Lotta Johansson
Förening Ort Kontaktperson Telefon
1Life IFÖRNSKÖLDSVIKJohan Spångberg 
Alnö Race TeamALNÖJonas Boström0704-61 35 29
Brudpiga RoddarklubbLEKSANDIsabella Niss0247-138 46
CK SävastBODENRobert Andersson0702-88 00 73
CSK LudvikaLUDVIKAJens Möllberg0767-78 33 78
Dalregementets IFFALUNClaes Annerstedt 
Falu SSFALUN  
Gällivare Endurance ClubGÄLLIVARERobert Johansson0738-01 69 08
Gävle Triathlon KlubbGÄVLERafael Saers 
Hedemora Endurance ClubHEDEMORA  
Hemsö IFHEMSÖTommie Sjödin.
Hudik Triathlon KlubbHUDIKSVALLPelle Gustafsson0705-74 81 60
Höga Kusten CyklisternaKRAMFORSSofia Sahlén 
Lulekamraterna Motion och LöparklubbLULEÅChrister Jakobsson0920-25 91 20
Luleå CKLULEÅMikael Ronnle0920-26 58 59
Luleå TriathlonLULEÅRobert Andersson0702-88 00 73
Mora CKMORALouise Bergfeldt 0703-00 85 84
Mora TriathlonklubbMORAFredrik Blom0730-61 58 08
Qwarnsvedens TriathlonklubbBORLÄNGEMonica Sjans0739-30 61 58
Sandvikens CKSANDVIKENHåkan Nyström026-25 28 38
Skellefteå AIK CKSKELLEFTEÅ 0910-77 55 89
Sockertoppen IFROSSÖNRobin Bryntesson0730-77 30 48
Stöcke TS JärnetUMEÅPatrick Mauritzon0702-12 06 06
Säters IF TriathlonSÄTERKari Vesa0225-518 51
Söderhamns Skärgårds MultisportföreningSÖDERHAMNMikael Malmberg 
Team B3SUNDSVALL  
Team Ormsalva Athletic ClubFALUNJohan Mattsson0767-92 31 00
Umeå SSUMEÅ  
Valbo AIFVALBOErik Hedblom026-13 00 56
Vansbro AIK SimklubbVANSBRO  
Östersund TriathlonÖSTERSUND  
Distrikt SYD
Kontaktperson: Lotta Johansson
Förening Ort Kontaktperson Telefon
338 Småland Triathlon & MFLJUNGBYJohan Eriksson 
Alsterbro IFALSTERBROSimon Williamsson 
Anderstorp OKANDERSTORPMagnus Andersson 
Andrarums IFBRÖSARPMaria Mickelåker0708-94 53 37
Apladalens LöparklubbVÄRNAMOMattias Vejklint090-205 73 88
Bjäre TriathlonHJÄRNARPOla Dexe 
Björnstorps IFSJÖBOHåkan Ekfors0739-46 56 74
Brittatorps TKROTTNESören Gränfors0703-18 85 21
Bromöllaortens SimsällskapBROMÖLLA  
CK FixHELSINGBORGAndreas Olsson0707-28 63 38
Eksjö Garnison IFEKSJÖTommy Andersson 
Elmhults SportclubÄLMHULTFilip Gustafsson0476-127 65
Emmaboda SimsällskapEMMABODALars Randell0708-92 80 67
Frosta MultisportHÖÖRAnnette Persson0707-50 79 81
Färjestadens Motions IFFÄRJESTADENJoakim Hultqvist0703-24 21 11
Glasrikets RC NybroNYBROJan Arvidsson0702-29 03 65
Gnosjö FKGNOSJÖRobert Nydén 
Gråmanstorp RunnersKLIPPAN  
Heleneholms IF Tri TeamMALMÖStjepan Siljac0739-31 19 28
Helsingborgs TriathlonföreningHELSINGBORGCamilla Lindholm Borg07333-83493
Hossmo Running ClubLJUNGBYHOLMChristian Warrebäck0707-78 86 12
Hultsfreds LKHULTSFREDAnders Andersson0495-127 19
Hässleholm Freeflow Athletic ClubHÄSSLEHOLMTommy Karlsson 
Högby IFLÖTTORPMattias Carlsson0485-205 64
Höglandets TriathlonNÄSSJÖConny Magnusson0708-63 25 20
IFK ÖsterbymoÖSTERBYMOTorbjörn Krig 
IK HakarpspojkarnaJÖNKÖPINGPatrik Holst0703-51 99 70
IK VincoYSTADKristian Göransson0705-39 13 95
IS Göta Friidrott & TriathlonHELSINGBORGMagnus Eriksson0733-40 04 64
Kalmar CKKALMARAlf Granath0739-03 45 07
Kalmar RC TriathlonKALMARUlrika Krantz Hjort 
Kalmar SSKALMARHanna Woksepp0709-72 51 92
Karlshamns SKKARLSHAMNMattias Nilsson0706-66 90 10
Karlskrona SSKARLSKRONAJohan Pettersson0455-803 34
KK KarpenPERSTORP  
Klubb Sisu Multisport & TriathlonHELSINGBORGHanseric Orre 0709-28 27 83
Kristianstads TriathlonklubbKRISTIANSTADPer Johansson 
Lödde TriLÖDDEKÖPINGEErik Hügert 
Lönashults GoIFLÖNASHULTSven-Arne Svensson0470-75 71 48
Markaryd FriluftsklubbMARKARYDAnn-Sofie Brink 0705-75 83 55
Maxprestation Sports ClubVÄSTERVIKJonas Augustsson0735-11 22 90
Målilla-Mörlunda SKMÖRLUNDAReino Thapper070-604 80 18
Mörbylånga GOIFMÖRBYLÅNGAMattias Pettersson0485-408 23
Näset TriathlonklubbSKANÖRKlas Hjort 
Ocab RCKALMARClaes Hydvall 
Rejlers IFVÄXJÖMikael Schmidt0470-70 43 13
Ringsjö SimklubbHÖRBYJeanette Huasson0722-17 95 21
Ronneby SimsällskapRONNEBY 0457-163 91
Ryssbergets IKBROMÖLLAEva Westesson 
Sillhövda AIKHOLMSJÖKrister Fransson0768-891590
Sjöbo SimsällskapSJÖBO 0416-193 80
SK RanMALMÖMatthew McNutt040-28 81 60
Sportklubben GraalMARKARYD  
Team Blekinge LöparföreningKARLSKRONA  
Team Trelleborg TriathlonTRELLEBORG  
Telia Idrotts o FritidsföreningJÖNKÖPINGMartin Sandstedt 0705-13 12 01
Triathlon SydLUNDCristian Nae0708-65 91 17
TriFitJÖNKÖPINGChristian Kirchberger0762-63 72 92
Trimate SportklubbOSKARSHAMNSabine Hedlund 
Vimmerby SportklubbVIMMERBYUlf Lundh070-513 66 38
Ystads SSYSTADRoland Olsson 
Ålems OKÅLEMAnna Nyström 
Örestadcyklisterna IFLANDSKRONA  
Distrikt VÄST
Kontaktperson: Lotta Johansson
Förening Ort Kontaktperson Telefon
3City TriathlonTROLLHÄTTANKristian Savolainen0707-65 60 52
Aktivitus Sports ClubLANDVETTERPatric Alm0739-56 40 61
Alingsås TriathlonklubbALINGSÅSFilip Jansson 0723-36 40 80
Arvika ISARVIKADavid Wilhelmsson0702-91 52 10
Bohuslän Endurance Sports ClubGÖTEBORGJonas Hedeback0767-84 78 78
Bokenäs IFUDDEVALLAFredrik Olsson0702-83 01 17
CK AspenLERUMNiklas Dahlberg0709-46 01 72
Club Active Island TjörnSKÄRHAMN  
Colting Borssén TriathlonklubbBORÅSFrida Winbo 
Cykelklubben U6 TriTIDAHOLMThomas Rehn+46 709 352121
Donkeys TriathlonGÖTEBORGAndreas Bernander0729-62 11 61
FK Herkules TriathlonMÖLNDALEva Nyström0706-78 89 33
FMTIS IFÖREBROHåkan Larsson019-39 52 03
Göteborgs Atlet- & TriathlonsällskapGÖTEBORGErik Bergkvist0730-32 18 94
Göteborgs Polismäns IFGÖTEBORGMarcus Claudelin 
Halmstad Garnisons IFHALMSTADJan Thorsson0706-63 41 35
HalmstadtriathleternaHALMSTADAlexander Mårtensson0706-00 17 83
Herrljunga CKHERRLJUNGAJesper Korpås0701-66 55 72
Hisingens CKGÖTEBORGAina Illiano 
Hjo VelocipedklubbHJOUlf Rudberg+46 739 803138
Horla FriskvårdsföreningVÅRGÅRDABengt Olausson0322-921 16
Hälle IFLJUNGSKILEChristian Persson0706-84 32 38
I 2 IF KarlstadKARLSTADHenrik Hjalmarsson0730-39 10 35
IF Göta KarlstadKARLSTADKauko Kaikkonen054-54 73 23
IK CAPAKARLSTADPär Johansson 
IK GranitBOVALLSTRANDHenrik Vangenmo 
IK TrastenSKENEJan Evertsson0320-324 98
IK WilskeFALKÖPINGJohanna Ring Carlsson 
IK YmerBORÅSCarina Lindberg 033-24 89 24
Kinds Go Green CKTRANEMOMarkus Mangsten 
Kristinehamns Multisport KlubbKRISTINEHAMNMorgan Mellgren0706-02 08 19
Kungsbacka SSKUNGSBACKALars Sandberg+46 300 19923
Kållandsö GOIFLIDKÖPINGMikael Larsson 
Lidköpings CKLIDKÖPINGMarkus Sundberg0738-27 09 46
LindecyklisternaNORAErik Andersson 
LK Trollhättan-Vänersborg 88TROLLHÄTTANDan Jonasson0701-64 71 00
Lysekil Skid & LöparföreningLYSEKIL  
Mattila IKTORSBYJonas Haglund0705-14 62 04
Mölndal Outdoor IFMÖLNDALAnders le Dous0723-71 60 24
O2 Extreme TeamMÖLNDALTed Ås 
Rooster Club Varberg IFVARBERGAndreas Ask 
Set Sail IFARVIKAHåkan Axelsson0701-70 15 00
SK 1970SANDARED +46 33 255435
SK ElfsborgBORÅSJonas Söderberg0705-73 64 72
Skruvstads IdrottsklubbGRUMSJukka Karjalainen 0734-14 88 82
Skövde TriathlonklubbSKÖVDEKerstin Lantz0700-82 48 04
SOK KnallenBORÅSJan Patrikson 
SolvikingarnaGÖTEBORGJonas Boman0737-89 99 36
Sävedalens CykelklubbSÄVEDALENThomas Magnusson0722-09 52 90
Team 30K IFSKÖVDE  
Team Kungälv ISKUNGÄLVMia Edofsson0725-88 24 21
Team SimcoachenTORSLANDA  
Team Swedemount SCGREBBESTADReinert Sörensson0525-444 44
Team Triathlon & MultisportHALMSTADPeter Hermanson 0708-81 05 12
Tranemo IF SkidklubbTRANEMOPer Sjögren 0706-61 01 24
Triathlon VästGÖTEBORGErik Arnström0736-26 96 42
TwinPeaks Triathlon KlubbFALKÖPINGDaniel Öhgren 
Ulricehamns TriathleterULRICEHAMNJimmie Knutsson0736-87 11 23
Umara Sports ClubGÖTEBORGTommy Ivarsson010-33 33 294
Varbergs SimVARBERGPierre Johansson0760-190898
Vélo Performance Racing TeamNORASandra Almer Carlson0702-88 62 10
Westcoast Sports ClubGÖTEBORG 0762-57 67 54
Västra Ämterviks IFVÄSTRA ÄMTERVIK  
Örebro AIKÖREBROFredrik Hartman 0732-00 47 99
Distrikt ÖST
Kontaktperson: Lotta Johansson
Förening Ort Kontaktperson Telefon
Athletic Club Salt LakeLÄNNERSTAPatrik Ageman 
AXA Sports ClubSTOCKHOLM  
Broby GoIFBETTNAAndreas Malmsten0708-28 24 85
Bromma SimsällskapBROMMATom Jenkinson08-37 98 06
CK NollåttaSTOCKHOLMJonas Gunnarsson0703-92 46 99
CK SubXXSTOCKHOLMEllinor Gustafsson 
Dalarö SportklubbDALARÖLeif Larsson0703-72 05 44
EC Sports ClubNORRKÖPING  
Ekängens IFLINKÖPINGHeléne Tedensjö070-2865924
Enköpings CKENKÖPINGMarkus Johansson 0736-33 17 59
Ericsson Stockholm IKSTOCKHOLMMicke Pennebrink 
Eskilstuna IK TriathlonESKILSTUNAHenrik Eketjäll076-8801680
Fagersta Södra IKFAGERSTAStefan Östlund 0706-72 13 77
Flen Sport & Hälsa IFFLENMagnus Karlsson0709107622
Formtopp IFKNIVSTAGunnar Söderström0708-34 32 48
Fredrikshof IF CKSTOCKHOLMChristophe Herly0730-38 53 74
G3 SportJOHANNESHOVGrega Zore 
HiQ Sports ClubSTOCKHOLMAnna Sevon08-588 90 000
Hägersta GFKÖPINGHelena Hedlund 
IBM Club SwedenSTOCKHOLMIngela Carlsson 
IF Mantra SportUPPSALAFredrik Swahn0702-34 11 88
IFK SalaSALAÅke Lantz0703-72 66 64
IK Fyris UppsalaUPPSALAJohan Molander 
IK NocOut.seLINKÖPINGAndreas Weckfors+46 735 324116
Ironmaniac Triathlon ClubKÖPINGJohan Tullare0708-68 09 18
Julita TriathlonJULITAMikael Kjellander0707-17 56 76
Järfälla TriathlonJÄRFÄLLA  
KA 3 IFFÅRÖSUNDKjell Olofsson0498-22 15 14
KIF ToredalRÖNNINGEJoakim Nyberg 
Kisa SKKISA  
Knivsta CKKNIVSTACarl Miemois0707-71 08 05
Knowit IFSTOCKHOLM  
Korpförening VadstenaVADSTENAMalin Fyhr 
Kungsörs SportklubbKUNGSÖRAnders Sjöberg0227-125 32
Kurdistan Triathlon ClubSTOCKHOLMJindar Espar0702-28 29 12
Lidingö TriathlonLIDINGÖThomas Nilsson0708-28 41 88
LK Nyköpings RunnersNYKÖPINGRonnie Eriksson0702-74 84 21
MOB IFSTOCKHOLMStefan Leira Hagberg0739-83 65 69
Motala Triathlon ClubMOTALAMichael Thorén0141-21 23 71
Mälarö SOKEKERÖNiklas Ylipää 
Norbergs CykelklubbNORBERGDennis Andersson073-047 97 61
Norra Stockholm EnduranceÅKERSBERGAKarin Klarström 
Norrköping TriathlonNORRKÖPINGBela Hack0705-75 89 93
Oskarshamns SKOSKARSHAMNTomas Fanta0491-76 88 79
Peking AthletesNORRKÖPINGLinus Petersson 
Race & Shine Sports ClubSOLLENTUNAMattias Brandt0733-33 66 65
Ringmurens CykelklubbVISBYAlf Lindström0489-21 77 62
Roden Triathlon ClubVALLENTUNACarl Nordbeck0707-17 65 17
Roslagens Triathlon IFNORRTÄLJEMikael Gardell0723-39 17 00
Saltarö Joggers TriathlonklubbVÄRMDÖJohan Helgstrand0709-99 91 01
Saltsjöbaden TriathlonsällskapSALTSJÖBADENJonas Conradsson0701-48 30 40
Sharks Sports ClubSOLLENTUNAMichele Dinelli+46 737 774103
Sigtuna Sports ClubSIGTUNAReidar Ward0709-54 67 20
Sigtuna-Märsta-Arlanda CK (SMACK)UPPLANDS VÄSBYAlf Klövvik08-591 160 36
SK EnaENKÖPINGSofia Bärgård0171-448883
Skuru IKNACKALeif Holmberg08-448 83 00
Slite SportklubbGotlandLina Ringvall0735428400
SLK OxelösundOXELÖSUNDAuvo Kulppi 0703-75 49 83
Sports Club SPCVALLENTUNAGustav Willberg0704-09 35 52
Springtime Sports ClubBROMMAPeter Redelund 
Spårvägen SimföreningVÄLLINGBY 08-471 82 25
Stallarholmens SportklubbSTALLARHOLMENAnders Reisch0727-14 30 15
Stockholm City TriathlonSTOCKHOLMUlrik Birgersson 0708-42 10 54
Stockholm CKSTOCKHOLMDavid Schwieler 
Stockholm LångdistansklubbHANINGETony Marklund 
Stockholm Multisport KlubbSTOCKHOLMLinda Nyberg 
Stockholmspolisens IF TriathlonSTOCKHOLMOlov Berg 
Strängnäs CykelklubbSTRÄNGNÄSAnders Stenvall 
Strömsholms SimsällskapKOLBÄCK  
Svartå IFSVARTÅ  
Södertörns CykelklubbHANINGEPeter Segerlund 0705-44 23 37
Team F-arton Sport ClubVALLBERGAPeter Josefsson0700-68 65 89
Team Gnestahälsa IFGNESTABjörn Jansson0705-95 69 91
Team Jarla CKSTOCKHOLMJoakim Piela0704-38 18 98
Team LeWa SportMOTALAUwe Braatz 0703-58 73 61
Team Powerwoman Athletic ClubSTOCKHOLMAnna Wretling 
Team Sméstan CK TriathlonESKILSTUNAMichael Larsson0705-93 90 91
Team Snabbare IFSTOCKHOLMPål Török 
Team Sub 20 CKMJÖLBYAndreas Ek0739-59 37 67
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon ClubSTOCKHOLMMikael Nelker 
Tierps CKTIERPJohan Lindström 
Tjust Bike & Running ClubVÄSTERVIKEsbjörn Gustafsson 
TOT Triathlon ClubBROMMARobert Malmkvist 
Tyresö SSTYRESÖStefan Norman08-712 70 09
UT KolmårdenNORRKÖPING  
Utbrytarna SKHUDDINGEFredrik Bidevind0708-43 10 18
Vallentuna CK TriathlonVALLENTUNALeif Karlsson070-296 54 54
Vattenfalls IF StockholmSOLNAAnn Lindskog0730-71 51 00
Villavi Athletic ClubSTOCKSUNDHelena Silver 
Väsby SS TriathlonUPPLANDS VÄSBYPernilla Malmström0708-94 08 03
Västerås CKVÄSTERÅSJenny Eliasson0739-81 11 60
Västerås LöparklubbVÄSTERÅSBo Johansson 0707-78 03 07
Västerås SSVÄSTERÅSPer Vikner021-18 62 36
YO Running ClubSTOCKHOLMDaniel Adams-Ray 
Åkersberga TriathlonföreningÅKERSBERGAMichael Nabb0730-51 37 75