Uppsala Triathlon - Motion 2016-06-19

233 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Startnr Sim T1 Cykel T2 Löp Totalt Anm
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Motion
1 Karlsson Stephanie Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 2511 0:27:10 0:01:15 1:13:42 0:01:02 0:41:19 2:24:25
2 Karlsson Rebecca Ljusdal CK 2510 0:25:21 0:01:38 1:16:36 0:01:23 0:44:09 2:29:04
3 Magnusson Mari Alnö Race Team 2514 0:30:20 0:01:47 1:16:09 0:01:02 0:39:55 2:29:12
4 Ahlqvist Sofia Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 2500 0:31:08 0:01:28 1:13:29 0:01:23 0:43:48 2:31:14
5 Strömwall Bettina Austroswede Sports Competence Center 5016 0:27:14 0:01:38 1:18:28 0:00:43 0:45:58 2:34:00
6 Åkerberg Susanne Stockholm City Triathlon 5008 0:34:35 0:03:59 1:13:24 0:01:14 0:43:29 2:36:39
7 Rannikko Emmy Pargas simmare 2521 0:29:04 0:01:55 1:17:10 0:01:00 0:47:34 2:36:41
8 Sahlin Linda IFK Sala 2523 0:27:21 0:02:01 1:17:52 0:01:10 0:49:34 2:37:56
9 Bartholdsson Hanna Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 2503 0:28:42 0:01:32 1:19:13 0:01:04 0:47:55 2:38:26
10 Barruk Susann Södertälje Triathlonförening 2502 0:37:35 0:02:34 1:22:42 0:01:07 0:42:14 2:46:10
11 Skånstad Cecilia Radiobaletten 2524 0:37:14 0:04:32 1:22:48 0:01:50 0:40:50 2:47:12
12 Eriksson Emilia Ärna IF 2508 0:37:31 0:03:00 1:22:18 0:01:33 0:45:03 2:49:23
13 Dahlman Lisa Uppsala 2507 0:33:47 0:02:05 1:26:36 0:01:22 0:48:02 2:51:50
14 Umlauff Lisa IK Fyris/Triathlon 2530 0:34:42 0:01:23 1:23:29 0:01:07 0:56:45 2:57:24
15 Ögren Caroline Alnö Race Team 2533 0:34:44 0:02:05 1:24:29 0:01:02 0:55:09 2:57:27
16 Norrman Laila Team Sméstan CK Triathlon 2516 0:36:32 0:03:57 1:27:31 0:01:37 0:51:23 3:00:59
17 Lagergren Pernilla Täby 2512 0:44:48 0:04:51 1:23:22 0:01:35 0:47:22 3:01:56
18 Richwald Natali knivsta 2522 0:40:32 0:03:19 1:29:56 0:01:50 0:47:59 3:03:35
19 Ternby Helga Stockholm City Triathlon 2528 0:41:27 0:02:40 1:31:24 0:02:56 0:46:04 3:04:30
20 Olofsson Sara 2517 0:45:33 0:03:43 1:27:15 0:01:47 0:49:55 3:08:11
21 Arell Johanna Dirty´s Vänner IF 2501 0:41:12 0:01:55 1:28:44 0:01:09 0:56:28 3:09:25
22 Ranch Malena Uppsala 2520 0:40:47 0:05:41 1:38:28 0:01:24 0:46:37 3:12:56
23 Lind Anna AXA Sports Club 2513 0:40:34 0:02:39 1:27:17 0:01:56 1:01:13 3:13:37
24 Begefur Anneli Aktivera Tierp 2504 0:41:54 0:04:43 1:32:07 0:01:46 0:53:09 3:13:37
26 Stolpe Amanda 2526 0:48:59 0:04:55 1:42:17 0:01:10 0:50:47 3:28:06
27 Wennman Maria 2531 0:47:46 0:09:58 1:58:47 0:01:21 1:20:02 4:17:53
Damer/Flickor Sprintdistans Motion
1 Sundberg Jenny IF Mantra Sport 5024 0:09:12 0:01:49 0:44:23 0:01:01 0:19:15 1:15:37
2 Skogeland Ulrika Tullinge 3533 0:09:40 0:01:25 0:46:32 0:00:56 0:19:35 1:18:06
3 Slotte Hanna Dalregementets IF 5018 0:09:57 0:01:12 0:47:08 0:00:38 0:20:37 1:19:31
4 Malmgren Annette Alnö Race Team 3525 0:10:08 0:02:04 0:46:53 0:01:39 0:21:12 1:21:54
5 Granström Mariana 3514 0:09:35 0:02:07 0:46:04 0:01:36 0:23:02 1:22:22
6 Fältsjö Lisa Trimate Sportklubb 3512 0:10:12 0:02:19 0:47:09 0:01:12 0:21:53 1:22:43
7 Skorzinski Noemi Stöcke TS Järnet 3534 0:08:00 0:01:17 0:48:01 0:00:49 0:24:45 1:22:49
8 Rossi Francesca 3531 0:10:00 0:01:31 0:48:15 0:00:59 0:22:21 1:23:04
9 Nilsson Erika Umeå Simsällskap 3527 0:10:01 0:01:24 0:48:14 0:01:21 0:23:07 1:24:04
10 Svedin Maria 3536 0:08:27 0:02:11 0:48:59 0:01:06 0:23:56 1:24:37
11 Ahnford Jasmin Knivsta 3501 0:08:43 0:02:01 0:49:38 0:00:59 0:24:10 1:25:29
12 Gjälby Erica Fagersta Södra Idrottsklubb 3513 0:09:40 0:02:05 0:49:18 0:00:59 0:23:36 1:25:35
13 Aronsson Sofia LG IF 3504 0:10:36 0:02:21 0:51:16 0:01:11 0:20:31 1:25:53
14 Flodin Lena 3511 0:10:10 0:02:35 0:49:20 0:01:08 0:23:23 1:26:34
15 Jonsson Sara Umeå Simsällskap 3522 0:09:09 0:01:51 0:48:38 0:01:34 0:25:27 1:26:37
16 Bergblom Elin Badminton 3505 0:10:02 0:02:25 0:50:25 0:01:15 0:22:34 1:26:39
17 Lövgren Marie 3524 0:08:06 0:01:50 0:49:45 0:01:40 0:25:51 1:27:10
18 Andersson Anna Västerås 3502 0:09:02 0:01:35 0:52:56 0:00:44 0:23:57 1:28:13
19 Jonsson Karin Västerås 3521 0:11:06 0:01:54 0:51:09 0:00:41 0:25:38 1:30:26
20 Brovig Madeleine Luleå 5028 0:12:06 0:03:39 0:50:45 0:01:23 0:22:45 1:30:36
21 Stigberg Evelina Uppsala 3535 0:11:15 0:01:42 0:50:03 0:01:40 0:27:08 1:31:47
22 Rideout Melanie 3530 0:09:08 0:02:53 0:52:33 0:01:11 0:26:07 1:31:50
23 Påls Helena Bälinge 5020 0:11:56 0:03:08 0:54:58 0:01:22 0:24:44 1:36:07
24 Lindner Malin 3523 0:12:47 0:02:09 0:52:41 0:02:19 0:28:37 1:38:30
25 Hadefjell Frida Uppsala 3519 0:12:53 0:01:59 0:56:30 0:01:46 0:28:20 1:41:26
26 Grudéus Anna 3515 0:12:14 0:03:19 1:01:19 0:00:51 0:25:07 1:42:47
27 Grudéus Maria 3516 0:12:27 0:03:09 1:01:00 0:01:07 0:25:33 1:43:14
28 Tollefsen Markström Marie 5012 0:17:22 0:02:07 0:57:46 0:02:10 0:31:01 1:50:25
29 Naworyta Agata 3526 0:13:33 0:02:55 0:58:13 0:01:30 0:34:19 1:50:27
30 Brun Susanne LAS VEGAS 3507 0:14:01 0:04:05 1:03:23 0:01:28 0:29:09 1:52:03
31 Englund Nina 3509 0:14:42 0:02:45 1:00:28 0:02:43 0:34:25 1:55:02
999 Näs Elina DNF
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Motion
1 Näsmark Johan Roden Triathlon Club 2083 0:23:15 0:01:53 1:09:17 0:00:55 0:38:28 2:13:46
2 van Dooren Teun AXA Sports Club 2117 0:28:14 0:01:26 1:06:33 0:00:50 0:37:33 2:14:34
3 Samuelsson Jon Bålsta SK 2092 0:24:53 0:01:53 1:11:06 0:01:05 0:35:44 2:14:39
4 Hedberg Daniel Sollentuna 5009 0:31:39 0:01:25 1:05:10 0:01:08 0:36:37 2:15:56
5 Ewetz Thomas Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 2029 0:28:05 0:01:50 1:06:51 0:00:53 0:38:28 2:16:06
6 Rölin Magnus Umeå Simsällskap 2091 0:22:56 0:01:17 1:13:29 0:00:42 0:38:32 2:16:55
7 Hallgren Per Umeå Simsällskap 2042 0:26:45 0:01:19 1:11:45 0:00:42 0:36:49 2:17:18
8 Boremyr Stefan Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 2009 0:31:27 0:01:27 1:08:33 0:00:46 0:35:29 2:17:40
9 Lagerbäck Anton Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 2060 0:24:17 0:02:04 1:13:58 0:01:14 0:37:02 2:18:34
10 Cougot Nicolas 2012 0:27:05 0:02:00 1:10:02 0:00:51 0:38:57 2:18:52
11 Mattsson Per Team Projekteffektivitet 2074 0:29:31 0:01:13 1:10:04 0:01:00 0:37:43 2:19:29
12 Sandberg David AXA Sports Club 2093 0:29:35 0:00:51 1:11:25 0:00:47 0:37:46 2:20:23
13 Järvenson Gustav Outdoor Academy Endurance 2053 0:27:21 0:01:50 1:12:17 0:00:59 0:38:08 2:20:33
14 Westlund Andreas Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlonförening 2122 0:29:29 0:01:58 1:11:39 0:01:01 0:36:33 2:20:38
15 Karlsson Fabian IK Fyris/Triathlon 2056 0:28:20 0:01:43 1:10:04 0:00:47 0:40:08 2:21:00
16 Eklund Marcus Brandkårens IF 2020 0:26:03 0:01:29 1:11:21 0:01:00 0:41:25 2:21:17
17 Pacheco Vivanco Ignacio AXA Sports Club 2084 0:31:20 0:02:11 1:07:37 0:02:12 0:38:25 2:21:43
18 Uppsten Rydell Niclas IF Mantra Sport 2114 0:29:44 0:02:10 1:12:44 0:00:58 0:36:23 2:21:57
19 Eriksson Johan Uppsala Titans 2024 0:34:07 0:02:06 1:07:13 0:00:55 0:38:11 2:22:30
20 Plogner Jonas Spånga 2089 0:27:01 0:01:33 1:14:12 0:00:52 0:39:01 2:22:38
21 Ödgren Rickard IK Fyris/Triathlon 2125 0:29:42 0:01:19 1:10:42 0:00:58 0:40:04 2:22:42
22 Helmestam Staffan IFK Sala 2044 0:30:42 0:01:32 1:11:33 0:00:53 0:38:18 2:22:56
23 Hermansson Björn Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 2045 0:25:14 0:01:37 1:14:27 0:00:53 0:41:24 2:23:33
24 Lindgren David Uppsala 2066 0:27:17 0:02:46 1:11:58 0:01:21 0:40:15 2:23:35
25 Sunnerberg Robert Lövstalöt 2101 0:27:23 0:01:46 1:12:26 0:01:13 0:40:52 2:23:40
26 Janzon Samuel Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb 2048 0:30:18 0:02:02 1:09:27 0:00:56 0:41:17 2:23:58
27 Eriksson Sebastian Umara Sports Club 2027 0:34:28 0:02:27 1:06:12 0:01:22 0:39:35 2:24:02
28 Toldnes Johnny Umara Sports Club 2111 0:28:57 0:02:00 1:07:14 0:00:49 0:45:23 2:24:22
29 Berggren Mattias Depuro Consulting AB 2005 0:29:08 0:01:43 1:08:57 0:01:23 0:44:44 2:25:53
30 Wennertorp Carl Uppsala 2120 0:32:53 0:02:04 1:11:08 0:00:50 0:39:22 2:26:15
31 Fridén Lars Koler IF 5010 0:29:25 0:02:28 1:11:38 0:01:27 0:41:29 2:26:25
32 Pettersson Johan IF Mantra Sport 2088 0:23:10 0:01:51 1:19:37 0:01:01 0:40:52 2:26:29
33 Elmgren Andreas MIFU 5026 0:28:42 0:01:39 1:12:14 0:01:10 0:42:47 2:26:31
34 Meurlin Richard Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlonförening 2077 0:30:30 0:01:32 1:13:19 0:00:46 0:40:26 2:26:32
35 McGowan Dean IK Fyris/Triathlon 2075 0:30:01 0:01:18 1:08:40 0:00:53 0:46:37 2:27:27
36 Svensson Niclas Norra Stockholm Endurance 2104 0:25:20 0:01:32 1:17:22 0:00:57 0:42:21 2:27:29
37 Dahlman Björn Uppsala 2015 0:32:17 0:03:32 1:11:42 0:01:14 0:38:52 2:27:36
38 Superti Christian IK Fyris/Triathlon 2102 0:31:52 0:01:56 1:12:25 0:00:43 0:40:47 2:27:42
39 Eriksson Jonathan Umara Sports Club 2025 0:35:33 0:03:37 1:07:53 0:01:26 0:39:22 2:27:48
40 Hägglund Emil Umeå Simsällskap 5005 0:31:24 0:01:28 1:10:53 0:00:51 0:43:23 2:27:57
41 Degerfors Ola Umara Sports Club 2017 0:34:00 0:02:04 1:11:41 0:01:17 0:38:59 2:27:58
42 Söderbäck Jesper Ljusdal CK 2106 0:32:18 0:01:49 1:15:09 0:00:53 0:38:48 2:28:55
43 Lindkvist Hampus Brudpiga Roddarklubb 2067 0:30:32 0:01:25 1:14:35 0:01:06 0:41:52 2:29:28
44 Ståhlbrandt Jonas Rasbo 2100 0:27:50 0:02:19 1:09:19 0:00:51 0:49:36 2:29:53
45 Allvin Björn Umara Sports Club 2001 0:32:01 0:01:38 1:12:51 0:01:25 0:42:23 2:30:15
46 Bodin Carl IK Fyris/Triathlon 2007 0:29:50 0:02:13 1:14:32 0:01:27 0:42:16 2:30:15
47 Nilsson Emil Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 2080 0:31:40 0:03:19 1:09:29 0:01:29 0:44:51 2:30:45
48 Kozma Radoslav 2058 0:30:33 0:02:45 1:13:16 0:01:26 0:42:50 2:30:48
49 Kristoffersson Oskar AXA Sports Club 2059 0:30:59 0:02:52 1:12:41 0:01:21 0:43:23 2:31:16
50 Wijkmark Mikael Stockholm City Triathlon 5015 0:30:29 0:02:49 1:09:28 0:01:05 0:47:54 2:31:43
51 Johansson Adam Alnö Race Team 2050 0:36:41 0:02:57 1:10:38 0:01:29 0:40:05 2:31:48
52 Sjöberg Jon 2096 0:30:16 0:01:50 1:15:59 0:01:08 0:42:40 2:31:52
53 Falkenström Johan 2030 0:34:29 0:01:42 1:09:52 0:01:28 0:45:05 2:32:35
54 Lindkvist Jan Mora Cykelklubb 2068 0:35:50 0:01:53 1:12:17 0:01:15 0:41:37 2:32:50
55 Jahnmatz Peter Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 2047 0:29:30 0:04:19 1:16:24 0:01:06 0:41:38 2:32:56
56 Franco Fabio 2035 0:28:40 0:03:21 1:17:19 0:02:02 0:41:50 2:33:09
57 Unnerud Daniel Formtopp IF 2113 0:34:16 0:01:54 1:12:04 0:01:33 0:43:24 2:33:09
58 Pelicano Tobias Fortum 2085 0:30:41 0:02:48 1:12:46 0:01:32 0:45:53 2:33:38
59 Forsberg Erik Djursholm 2034 0:30:26 0:03:07 1:16:29 0:01:08 0:42:39 2:33:48
60 McKeever Steve 2076 0:27:19 0:01:49 1:13:26 0:01:15 0:50:07 2:33:55
61 Karonen Antti Brudpiga Roddarklubb 5017 0:31:25 0:02:15 1:15:33 0:01:04 0:43:55 2:34:11
62 Kardell Martin Uppsala Titans 2055 0:32:21 0:02:11 1:16:35 0:01:33 0:41:34 2:34:11
63 Gabrielsson Konstantin Nordea Bank AB 2037 0:39:17 0:03:56 1:11:45 0:01:15 0:38:10 2:34:19
64 Leamon Howard Sala 2062 0:28:52 0:02:28 1:18:31 0:01:10 0:43:33 2:34:32
65 Svahn Stefan Q-med FF 2103 0:29:41 0:04:56 1:19:40 0:02:18 0:38:11 2:34:44
66 Tullgren Johan Papphammarpojkarna 2112 0:30:45 0:03:00 1:16:43 0:01:09 0:43:11 2:34:45
67 Fischer Henrik Uppsala 2033 0:34:15 0:02:02 1:11:48 0:01:27 0:45:22 2:34:53
68 Dahlin Gustav 2014 0:30:51 0:02:59 1:16:36 0:01:18 0:44:02 2:35:44
69 Stenecker Björn SIK Skidor 2098 0:29:28 0:02:38 1:16:13 0:02:12 0:45:17 2:35:45
70 Wassberg Dennis Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlonförening 2119 0:35:14 0:02:25 1:13:04 0:01:23 0:44:07 2:36:11
71 Jones Emil 2052 0:34:18 0:03:07 1:15:21 0:00:56 0:42:45 2:36:25
72 Lindblom Jan IK Fyris/Triathlon 2065 0:31:21 0:02:25 1:13:34 0:02:04 0:47:25 2:36:47
73 Österberg Max Uppsala 2127 0:29:17 0:02:06 1:13:31 0:01:37 0:50:20 2:36:49
74 Eriksson Niklas Ljusnanbygden Joggers 2026 0:33:53 0:01:48 1:19:06 0:01:24 0:41:22 2:37:30
75 Stenman Patrik Falun 2099 0:33:02 0:01:57 1:15:24 0:00:59 0:46:14 2:37:34
76 Molander Håkan Uppsala Löparklubb 2078 0:34:26 0:02:14 1:13:31 0:00:55 0:46:49 2:37:53
77 Thunarf Fredrik Vegan Runners IK 2110 0:35:25 0:02:26 1:13:38 0:00:55 0:45:48 2:38:10
78 Finnström Jimmy Formtopp IF 2032 0:36:07 0:02:20 1:14:20 0:00:46 0:46:11 2:39:42
79 Ekblom Jonas 2019 0:31:23 0:02:42 1:20:55 0:01:35 0:43:20 2:39:52
80 Pena Rodriguez Daniel Daniel Pena Rodriguez 2086 0:31:37 0:05:53 1:19:02 0:01:19 0:42:02 2:39:52
81 Dahlbäck Jerker FAlun 2013 0:36:07 0:01:51 1:15:29 0:01:43 0:45:38 2:40:46
82 Fahlén Lars Primaten 5022 0:33:35 0:02:51 1:18:01 0:01:57 0:45:10 2:41:32
83 Persson Niclas Steningehöjden/Märsta 2087 0:34:25 0:02:35 1:16:15 0:01:43 0:46:37 2:41:33
84 Nordén Björn Radiobaletten 2081 0:29:26 0:04:22 1:20:38 0:01:48 0:45:58 2:42:10
85 Renström Richard 5023 0:40:34 0:02:24 1:14:55 0:01:07 0:44:26 2:43:24
86 Wallberg Magnus Lonesome runners 2116 0:35:06 0:03:03 1:20:35 0:00:58 0:44:10 2:43:51
87 Hjelm Anders Telia Idrotts o Fritidsförening 2046 0:36:45 0:04:52 1:11:11 0:02:07 0:49:05 2:43:59
88 Lejon Markus Stöcke TS Järnet 2063 0:37:28 0:02:42 1:21:36 0:01:39 0:40:48 2:44:12
89 Nilsson Björn Roden Triathlon Club 5013 0:33:52 0:03:49 1:18:01 0:01:27 0:47:29 2:44:36
90 Friberg Carl Uppsala 2036 0:35:12 0:02:41 1:18:42 0:01:53 0:46:53 2:45:19
91 Lagrange Andre Storvreta IK 2061 0:42:39 0:02:19 1:15:23 0:01:57 0:43:59 2:46:16
92 Nygren Tomas Stöcke TS Järnet 2082 0:32:15 0:01:32 1:17:02 0:01:41 0:53:56 2:46:23
93 Lissel Göran Scania IF 2069 0:34:50 0:04:04 1:22:21 0:01:14 0:44:03 2:46:29
94 Jastér Daniel AXA Sports Club 2049 0:37:59 0:02:18 1:19:31 0:01:43 0:45:46 2:47:16
95 Callavik Magnus Väsby SS Triathlon 2010 0:42:17 0:02:57 1:14:45 0:01:25 0:48:30 2:49:52
96 Danielsson Mattias 2016 0:40:32 0:02:16 1:21:04 0:01:55 0:44:46 2:50:31
97 Axelson Emil Snorby IK 2021 0:33:04 0:05:53 1:21:37 0:01:51 0:48:34 2:50:56
98 Vizuete Olivier 2123 0:34:57 0:04:59 1:20:00 0:01:48 0:49:49 2:51:31
99 Magnusson Johan Vaxholm 2071 0:37:43 0:03:29 1:22:06 0:01:52 0:48:27 2:53:35
100 Hall Mats IK Fyris/Triathlon 2040 0:29:27 0:02:48 1:23:12 0:01:14 0:58:33 2:55:12
101 Nilert Fredrik Stockholm City 5030 0:34:13 0:05:25 1:25:52 0:01:39 0:48:34 2:55:41
102 Sjöstedt Mikael Storvreta 2097 0:40:46 0:03:42 1:19:15 0:02:15 0:51:59 2:57:55
103 Östling Mikael 2128 0:37:56 0:04:01 1:25:52 0:01:20 0:52:43 3:01:50
104 Tentak Shadi 2108 0:39:17 0:04:22 1:25:11 0:01:54 0:53:04 3:03:47
105 Alfbo Stefa 2000 0:38:37 0:04:18 1:25:53 0:02:29 0:53:59 3:05:15
106 Engström Alexander 2022 0:36:04 0:06:07 1:23:45 0:02:25 0:59:03 3:07:22
107 Gentry Matthew 2038 0:40:08 0:04:33 1:31:18 0:01:54 0:52:01 3:09:52
108 Wahlström Erik 2115 0:40:37 0:04:56 1:23:51 0:02:04 0:59:55 3:11:20
109 Varhos Deniz 2118 0:38:09 0:04:09 1:27:39 0:01:14 1:00:39 3:11:47
110 Wennman Magnus 2121 0:48:10 0:07:48 1:27:42 0:03:42 0:49:22 3:16:42
111 Johansson Adam AXA Sports Club 2051 0:47:07 0:03:08 1:25:29 0:01:34 1:02:49 3:20:05
112 Carlberg Robin 2011 0:46:38 0:03:49 1:29:35 0:02:52 0:59:19 3:22:12
113 Zakeri Majid Alex 2124 0:40:51 0:06:40 1:38:43 0:01:04 0:58:59 3:26:16
999 Hansen Ragnar IK Fyris/Triathlon 2043 0:40:54 0:03:58 DNF
Herrar/Pojkar Sprintdistans Motion
1 Borg Simon Väsby SS Triathlon 3537 0:07:04 0:01:09 0:38:00 0:00:47 0:17:54 1:04:52
2 Skogeland Michael Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 3045 0:07:37 0:01:14 0:41:39 0:00:41 0:18:30 1:09:40
3 Fransson Daniel 2094 0:07:38 0:01:55 0:42:02 0:01:16 0:17:58 1:10:47
4 Brunk Mattias IF Mantra Sport 3004 0:07:45 0:01:15 0:42:19 0:00:36 0:19:26 1:11:19
5 Grandell Markus 3012 0:06:09 0:01:10 0:42:57 0:00:59 0:20:20 1:11:34
6 Picetti Anton 3035 0:07:12 0:01:29 0:44:25 0:01:10 0:17:57 1:12:11
7 Fors Patrik Västerås Cykelklubb 5004 0:08:30 0:01:38 0:42:29 0:00:56 0:19:56 1:13:28
8 Malmström Rickard Miljöpartiet 3031 0:09:36 0:02:24 0:41:35 0:01:19 0:18:56 1:13:47
9 Karlsson Jonas Spånga 3019 0:08:11 0:01:37 0:44:58 0:01:02 0:20:12 1:15:58
10 Sjöberg Mattias Uppsala 3042 0:08:09 0:02:29 0:44:44 0:01:24 0:20:17 1:17:01
11 Samuelsson Patrik IK Fyris/Triathlon 3040 0:07:46 0:01:56 0:45:56 0:01:03 0:21:07 1:17:46
12 Brismo Ploetz Jacob Sävast ck 5007 0:08:24 0:01:56 0:46:09 0:00:42 0:20:41 1:17:49
13 Brismo Ploetz Marcus 5006 0:09:14 0:02:49 0:44:25 0:00:55 0:20:28 1:17:49
14 Thaning Isak Uppsala 3048 0:09:06 0:02:01 0:47:02 0:00:45 0:18:59 1:17:52
15 Hallander Johan Lindecyklisterna 2519 0:09:29 0:03:18 0:44:09 0:01:50 0:19:22 1:18:07
16 Reedijk Marnix 3037 0:07:54 0:02:01 0:45:20 0:01:56 0:21:01 1:18:10
17 Larsson Håkan Väsby SS Triathlon 3028 0:07:53 0:01:16 0:45:08 0:00:46 0:23:34 1:18:36
18 Waldenvik Mikael 3050 0:09:17 0:01:25 0:45:35 0:01:04 0:21:34 1:18:53
19 Kosmack Jan 3022 0:10:04 0:01:57 0:46:47 0:01:28 0:18:39 1:18:53
20 Blitz Lars Ericsson Stockholm IK 3002 0:09:59 0:01:27 0:48:11 0:00:58 0:19:58 1:20:32
21 Hedman Patrik Umeå Simsällskap 3015 0:11:25 0:02:03 0:45:13 0:01:33 0:21:43 1:21:54
22 Stavbom Tomas Uppsala 3046 0:08:34 0:01:39 0:49:23 0:00:33 0:22:02 1:22:10
23 Thomas Simon 3049 0:10:35 0:02:30 0:47:05 0:01:10 0:20:58 1:22:16
24 Arvidsson Marcus g2m 3000 0:09:27 0:02:01 0:50:54 0:01:03 0:19:19 1:22:42
25 Strandberg Ola Uppsala 5014 0:10:05 0:01:50 0:47:39 0:01:01 0:22:12 1:22:45
26 Fex Hell Johan Nasdaq 5021 0:10:25 0:02:10 0:44:56 0:01:42 0:23:39 1:22:50
27 Larshammar Oskar Solna 3026 0:11:15 0:02:59 0:45:47 0:01:48 0:21:33 1:23:20
28 Gonzalez Manuel Umeå Simsällskap 3011 0:10:55 0:01:49 0:48:57 0:01:03 0:20:40 1:23:22
29 Reisch Anders 3038 0:09:45 0:01:47 0:47:18 0:01:17 0:23:18 1:23:23
30 Johannisson Andreas Spårvägen Simförening 3017 0:10:31 0:01:39 0:48:34 0:01:27 0:21:37 1:23:45
31 Karlsson Gustav Spånga 3540 0:08:42 0:03:25 0:51:33 0:00:36 0:19:35 1:23:49
32 Eriksson Mats Täby 3007 0:09:59 0:04:27 0:49:25 0:01:30 0:19:47 1:25:06
33 Pohl Stefan 2031 0:11:27 0:02:24 0:46:25 0:00:56 0:24:04 1:25:16
34 Brattström Gabriel Upsala CK 3003 0:15:32 0:02:00 0:43:17 0:01:28 0:23:07 1:25:22
35 Gillespie Carrick Uppsala 3010 0:11:26 0:03:54 0:47:31 0:00:48 0:22:19 1:25:56
36 Gunnarsson Emil Västerås 3013 0:09:55 0:02:24 0:49:26 0:01:44 0:22:30 1:25:57
37 Selldén Andreas Sundbyberg 2090 0:11:16 0:02:51 0:48:20 0:01:36 0:22:01 1:26:02
38 Karlsson Kristian 3020 0:09:15 0:03:19 0:48:20 0:02:09 0:23:32 1:26:32
39 Karlsson Niklas 3021 0:08:21 0:04:11 0:48:20 0:02:09 0:23:32 1:26:32
40 Lehto Marcus Jumkils IF 3029 0:11:13 0:01:17 0:53:02 0:00:57 0:20:38 1:27:04
41 Norström Thomas Torshälla 3033 0:11:12 0:01:25 0:49:52 0:00:57 0:23:44 1:27:08
42 Lindner Carl 3030 0:10:22 0:03:08 0:49:45 0:01:21 0:22:45 1:27:20
43 Martinsson-Bjerke Daniel Papphammarpojkarna 2041 0:11:14 0:03:18 0:51:57 0:02:00 0:20:09 1:28:35
44 Brismo Anders Vallentuna CK Triathlon 5027 0:12:34 0:03:10 0:45:51 0:01:49 0:25:18 1:28:40
45 Cabello Javier Väsby SS Triathlon 3005 0:11:13 0:02:37 0:50:56 0:01:50 0:22:06 1:28:40
46 Johnson Jamie Jedi Sprint School 3018 0:11:36 0:02:49 0:52:43 0:01:19 0:22:49 1:31:14
47 Scrutton Alistair uppsala 3041 0:09:54 0:03:10 0:50:07 0:01:28 0:26:46 1:31:23
48 Walfridsson Anders 3051 0:13:02 0:03:15 0:50:19 0:01:13 0:26:25 1:34:12
49 Kurki Kristian Vendelsö 3024 0:10:13 0:02:53 0:51:46 0:02:03 0:28:07 1:34:59
50 Schnell David SSLG 5029 0:11:41 0:02:54 0:51:03 0:02:08 0:27:18 1:35:02
51 Steensen Carl 3047 0:13:00 0:01:37 0:50:57 0:02:01 0:27:32 1:35:05
52 Königsson Karl-König 3025 0:14:58 0:03:05 0:49:39 0:01:22 0:27:03 1:36:05
53 Jerkérs Pelle 3016 0:12:05 0:03:34 0:59:56 0:01:02 0:20:43 1:37:20
54 Frodig Stefan danske Bank 3009 0:12:18 0:04:19 0:56:18 0:00:51 0:23:59 1:37:44
55 Karlsson Tomas KTH IF 2073 0:12:27 0:02:30 0:55:02 0:01:38 0:27:24 1:38:59
56 Blanco Theo Turbo Sport & Adventure Zone 3001 0:13:56 0:04:39 0:56:24 0:00:58 0:29:04 1:44:59
57 Sjögren Henrik danske Bank 3043 0:11:29 0:05:25 0:58:01 0:01:08 0:29:51 1:45:53
999 Wallin Alexander Uppsala 3052 0:10:23 0:02:31 0:32:09 0:01:56 0:21:37 1:08:35 DSQ
999 Olsson Johan 3034 0:11:11 0:02:51 0:29:42 0:01:10 0:22:25 1:07:18 DSQ
999 Zillén Fredrik Spring Snabbare 3053 0:08:39 0:01:36 0:29:59 0:01:10 0:22:33 1:03:55 DSQ
999 Hassan Mohamad Kommunalråd för Liberalerna 3014 0:13:06 0:02:52 0:36:06 0:00:52 0:26:13 1:19:07 DSQ

Tillbaka Tillbaka