Umeå Triathlon - Motion 2016-07-24

100 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Startnr Sim T1 Cykel T2 Löp Totalt Anm
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Motion
1 Lind Erika 2511 0:29:58 0:01:53 1:21:08 0:01:01 0:50:19 2:44:16
2 Holm Ulrika Stöcke TS Järnet 2507 0:30:32 0:01:46 1:21:20 0:01:04 0:50:17 2:44:56
3 Eriksson Katarina Göteborgs Polismäns IF 2503 0:36:19 0:01:15 1:17:39 0:00:34 0:51:31 2:47:15
4 Nordholm Stina 2516 0:31:32 0:01:41 1:20:44 0:01:07 0:53:32 2:48:33
5 McDonnell Kendra Tunnelbacken 2514 0:38:54 0:01:04 1:20:01 0:00:36 0:51:06 2:51:38
6 Jacobsson Maria 2508 0:32:57 0:02:08 1:20:58 0:01:02 0:56:01 2:53:05
7 Skorzinski Noemi Stöcke TS Järnet 2519 0:31:59 0:00:56 1:24:51 0:00:32 1:01:23 2:59:40
8 Markström Maja 2513 0:36:32 0:01:43 1:21:09 0:01:50 1:03:26 3:04:38
9 Molander Lena 2515 0:34:26 0:02:47 1:25:24 0:01:00 1:01:24 3:05:00
10 Karlsson Malin Umeå 2509 0:46:10 0:02:01 1:28:24 0:00:54 0:56:02 3:13:29
11 Markgren Matilda Umeå 2512 0:39:51 0:02:39 1:35:08 0:02:09 1:01:47 3:21:32
12 Hallén Jenny Nordic Wellness 2505 0:41:31 0:01:50 1:33:29 0:02:29 1:02:47 3:22:04
13 Sjögren Johanna 2518 0:41:25 0:01:52 1:37:34 0:01:35 1:05:03 3:27:27
14 Andersson Emma 2500 0:41:31 0:01:57 1:36:14 0:01:43 1:08:22 3:29:44
15 Helmeyer Karen Stöcke TS Järnet 2506 0:31:35 0:02:49 1:31:06 0:01:35 1:25:15 3:32:18
16 Persson Ellenor 5017 0:49:18 0:01:49 1:38:03 0:01:13 1:25:34 3:55:56
17 Olsson May-Ann Överhörnäs 2517 1:03:59 0:02:46 2:09:40 0:00:36 1:32:43 4:49:43
Damer/Flickor Sprintdistans Motion
1 Sjöström Lina Stockholm Multisport Klubb 3515 0:08:57 0:01:08 0:36:10 0:00:38 0:24:18 1:11:09
2 Sandgren Marit Umeå 3513 0:09:29 0:01:30 0:36:10 0:00:42 0:23:44 1:11:33
3 Kempe Anna Umeå Simsällskap 5004 0:10:06 0:01:26 0:37:06 0:01:13 0:23:19 1:13:07
4 Nilsson Erika Umeå Simsällskap 3510 0:09:01 0:01:09 0:36:40 0:00:57 0:25:27 1:13:12
5 Hagenbjörk Maja AXA Sports Club 3504 0:09:39 0:01:38 0:37:15 0:01:21 0:25:07 1:14:58
6 Wass Camilla Obbola IK 5000 0:09:50 0:01:55 0:39:21 0:00:33 0:24:06 1:15:42
7 Jonsson Sara Umeå Simsällskap 3505 0:08:37 0:01:00 0:38:10 0:00:50 0:27:23 1:15:58
8 Månsson Tilda Väsby SS Triathlon 3507 0:08:04 0:00:47 0:41:25 0:00:29 0:25:21 1:16:05
9 Gustafsson Agneta Stöcke TS Järnet 5018 0:09:08 0:01:33 0:38:51 0:01:00 0:26:01 1:16:32
10 Börjesson Anna Stöcke TS Järnet 3503 0:09:21 0:01:08 0:36:47 0:00:47 0:30:01 1:18:02
11 Byström Maria Stöcksjö Kustväg 70. Umeå 3502 0:10:07 0:01:35 0:39:21 0:00:48 0:26:19 1:18:08
12 Larsson Evelina Umeå 3506 0:11:03 0:01:09 0:39:32 0:01:00 0:27:23 1:20:06
13 Nilsson Maria Umeå 3511 0:10:27 0:02:26 0:39:55 0:00:25 0:27:32 1:20:44
14 Niemelä Riitta Wasa Triathlon 3509 0:10:20 0:02:12 0:42:46 0:01:18 0:26:52 1:23:27
15 Sano Janze Junko 3514 0:09:31 0:01:09 0:49:35 0:00:26 0:26:03 1:26:43
16 Åström Camilla 3518 0:11:10 0:02:40 0:42:16 0:02:14 0:31:51 1:30:09
17 Niemelä Elina Wasa Triathlon 3508 0:10:33 0:02:34 0:47:26 0:02:18 0:27:42 1:30:31
18 Åberg Marie IFK Umeå 3517 0:12:38 0:02:10 0:46:08 0:02:10 0:36:48 1:39:52
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Motion
1 Wiecek Michal 5003 0:29:17 0:00:48 1:10:06 0:00:34 0:40:55 2:21:38
2 Forsgren Peter Stöcke TS Järnet 5006 0:32:29 0:01:04 1:08:25 0:00:32 0:40:32 2:23:00
3 Edström Ola Stöcke TS Järnet 5002 0:31:06 0:01:05 1:09:19 0:00:37 0:42:22 2:24:27
4 Finnsson Tobias Luleå 5005 0:34:07 0:01:21 1:08:20 0:00:55 0:40:50 2:25:31
5 Vaga Merko KJK 2038 0:33:58 0:01:14 1:08:44 0:00:32 0:47:17 2:31:42
6 Sunesson Johan Stöcke TS Järnet 2034 0:34:24 0:01:12 1:16:43 0:00:43 0:40:33 2:33:34
7 Andersson Robert Gråbo 2002 0:29:15 0:01:21 1:12:59 0:00:42 0:49:40 2:33:56
8 Meurlin Richard Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlonförening 2022 0:33:02 0:00:56 1:13:37 0:00:30 0:46:37 2:34:41
9 Björck Stefan Stöcke TS Järnet 5012 0:33:20 0:01:46 1:14:54 0:00:58 0:44:00 2:34:56
10 Jeglertz Andrée AXA Sports Club 5008 0:36:09 0:02:04 1:11:50 0:01:36 0:45:41 2:37:17
11 Backlund Niclas Ericsson Stockholm IK 2003 0:36:26 0:01:04 1:15:15 0:00:47 0:47:05 2:40:35
12 Thulin Alexander Normek Sverige AB 2035 0:35:55 0:02:09 1:09:36 0:01:22 0:52:53 2:41:52
13 Andersson Fredrik 2001 0:36:01 0:01:13 1:15:48 0:00:41 0:48:57 2:42:38
14 Wassberg Dennis Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlonförening 2039 0:35:33 0:00:52 1:16:19 0:00:43 0:49:24 2:42:48
15 Troedson Per AXA Sports Club 2037 0:32:53 0:02:23 1:18:56 0:01:11 0:47:45 2:43:06
16 Backman Anders Stöcke TS Järnet 2004 0:30:42 0:01:17 1:17:34 0:01:13 0:52:46 2:43:31
17 Lindblom Jan IK Fyris/Triathlon 2014 0:33:19 0:02:04 1:16:29 0:01:18 0:50:49 2:43:57
18 Björklund Dan Rossbol 2006 0:34:06 0:01:49 1:19:31 0:01:02 0:47:49 2:44:15
19 Elfverson Daniel IKSU Multisport 5013 0:33:57 0:02:55 1:18:58 0:01:17 0:47:30 2:44:35
20 Lindegren Joel AXA Sports Club 2015 0:36:05 0:01:34 1:18:14 0:00:57 0:48:12 2:45:00
21 Magnusson Anton Alterdalens IF 2021 0:32:58 0:01:42 1:22:01 0:01:02 0:47:31 2:45:12
22 Ludvigsson Mikael Stöcke TS Järnet 2018 0:31:42 0:01:14 1:14:52 0:00:50 0:57:29 2:46:05
23 Klingberg Tore Stöcke TS Järnet 2012 0:31:29 0:01:29 1:16:23 0:01:36 0:55:20 2:46:15
24 Lundin Göran 2019 0:35:25 0:01:06 1:15:59 0:00:57 0:55:08 2:48:34
25 Reinhold Mats Idrottsklubben för inbördes beundran 2030 0:36:57 0:03:01 1:16:57 0:01:21 0:52:50 2:51:04
26 Hagel Stefan Team Acctive Endurance Luleå 2010 0:35:27 0:02:15 1:21:40 0:01:19 0:52:06 2:52:45
27 Skogman John Bjurholm 5007 0:32:55 0:02:22 1:24:54 0:01:55 0:53:46 2:55:50
28 Lindgren Peter Innertavle 2016 0:40:28 0:01:39 1:23:53 0:01:00 0:49:28 2:56:25
29 Lundström Urban Stöcke TS Järnet 2020 0:34:44 0:01:19 1:17:52 0:00:50 1:02:16 2:57:00
30 Loon Grant Stockholm City Triathlon 2017 0:31:52 0:02:01 1:28:00 0:00:53 0:54:45 2:57:29
31 Persson Håkan Stöcke TS Järnet 2028 0:40:40 0:00:59 1:16:21 0:00:34 0:59:58 2:58:29
32 Nilsson Ola AXA Sports Club 2024 0:40:25 0:02:17 1:20:35 0:01:33 0:54:13 2:59:00
33 Berglund Patrik Alterdalens IF 2005 0:38:09 0:01:26 1:24:22 0:01:29 0:53:52 2:59:16
34 Tiensuu Krister Team Acctive Endurance Luleå 2036 0:35:20 0:02:21 1:21:54 0:01:29 1:05:26 3:06:28
35 Ström Conny Fabulous Five 2032 0:30:42 0:03:09 1:29:23 0:01:34 1:04:03 3:08:50
36 Agestedt Filip Gräsmyr ik 2000 0:42:57 0:02:11 1:25:16 0:00:58 0:57:44 3:09:04
37 Morin Johan Luleå 2023 0:40:46 0:04:02 1:27:51 0:00:56 0:55:35 3:09:07
38 Peralta Tapia Andres 2027 0:41:15 0:02:21 1:31:53 0:01:12 0:58:29 3:15:08
999 Nygren Tomas Stöcke TS Järnet 2025 0:35:32 0:00:56 1:30:23 DNF
999 Dahlberg Stefan Piteå Cykelklubb 2009 0:38:13 0:02:20 1:13:43 0:01:20 DNF
Herrar/Pojkar Sprintdistans Motion
1 Rölin Magnus Umeå Simsällskap 5011 0:07:13 0:00:50 0:33:16 0:00:40 0:19:14 1:01:11
2 Åstot Simon Umeå 5010 0:09:13 0:00:52 0:32:50 0:00:46 0:18:10 1:01:49
3 Douw Koen Triamo 3004 0:08:39 0:00:58 0:35:09 0:00:24 0:20:55 1:06:02
4 Andersson Simon Umeå Simsällskap 5001 0:07:48 0:00:45 0:36:29 0:01:06 0:19:57 1:06:02
5 Olofsson Joel Vegan Runners 3013 0:09:20 0:00:36 0:33:19 0:00:29 0:22:44 1:06:26
6 Månsson Hampus Väsby SS Triathlon 3012 0:08:03 0:01:00 0:35:42 0:00:38 0:21:08 1:06:30
7 Höglund Jonas 3008 0:08:46 0:01:23 0:36:59 0:00:38 0:20:14 1:07:58
8 Nilsson Linus IFK Umeå Skidor 5009 0:09:24 0:01:08 0:35:08 0:00:53 0:21:47 1:08:18
9 Hedman Patrik Umeå Simsällskap 3007 0:09:37 0:01:16 0:34:24 0:00:58 0:23:20 1:09:34
10 Sehlstedt Viktor IFK Umeå Skidor 5016 0:09:27 0:00:58 0:35:18 0:00:51 0:23:24 1:09:56
11 Johansson Jakob Umeå 3009 0:09:25 0:01:42 0:37:08 0:00:55 0:22:19 1:11:27
12 Wåhlin Johan 5020 0:09:46 0:01:58 0:36:47 0:00:59 0:22:19 1:11:46
13 Palm Joar Stockholm City Triathlon 5014 0:09:19 0:01:07 0:38:55 0:00:33 0:22:42 1:12:34
14 Axelsson Pär Gubbvad2016 3000 0:08:51 0:00:59 0:36:49 0:00:39 0:26:27 1:13:44
15 Berglund Mathias Umeå 3001 0:09:32 0:01:10 0:38:09 0:00:51 0:24:43 1:14:22
16 Schmidt Andreas Stöcke TS Järnet 3014 0:09:42 0:01:02 0:36:09 0:01:10 0:28:23 1:16:23
17 Myrlund Pär Täfteå IK 3011 0:12:03 0:01:44 0:38:08 0:00:53 0:24:47 1:17:33
18 Moström Grim Umeå 3010 0:10:11 0:01:40 0:38:02 0:01:29 0:26:18 1:17:40
19 Forsberg Jonatan #ortopedenumeå 5021 0:09:05 0:01:07 0:43:12 0:00:48 0:23:30 1:17:41
20 Bergman Sture 3002 0:11:50 0:01:51 0:37:43 0:01:17 0:26:04 1:18:43
21 Grönlund Per 3006 0:10:23 0:02:40 0:42:47 0:00:29 0:28:29 1:24:47
22 Burman Gustav Skellefteå 3003 0:11:41 0:02:41 0:41:49 0:00:46 0:30:14 1:27:09
23 Nordholm Johan 5015 0:09:53 0:02:15 0:44:54 0:01:16 0:29:57 1:28:13
24 Toots Simon Röbäcks IF 5022 0:10:13 0:01:24 0:41:38 0:01:18 0:34:42 1:29:13
25 Granberg Bernt 3005 0:12:09 0:03:28 0:44:11 0:01:42 0:47:48 1:49:16

Tillbaka Tillbaka