Malmö Triathlon - Tävlingsklass Senior & Master 2016-08-07

139 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Snr Namn Klubb TOTALTID Simning vx1 Cykel vx2 Löpning Cykelvarv1 CykelVarv2 CykelVarv3 CykelVarv4 CykelVarv5 CykelVarv6 LöpVarv1 LöpVarv2 LöpVarv3 LöpVarv4
Dam Olympisk Masters 35-39
1 256 Sandberg, Marie Julita Triathlon 2:11:23 0:15:14 0:01:50 1:13:25 0:01:28 0:39:28 0:24:52 0:23:36 0:24:59 0:10:07 0:09:41 0:09:41 0:10:01
2 250 Denker, Pernilla Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 2:15:48 0:13:30 0:01:32 1:11:45 0:01:24 0:47:39 0:24:30 0:23:00 0:24:16 0:11:43 0:11:42 0:12:09 0:12:07
3 257 Sundqvist, Veronica Hemsö IF 2:23:22 0:18:02 0:02:07 1:14:08 0:01:54 0:47:14 0:24:34 0:23:55 0:25:40 0:12:12 0:11:43 0:11:55 0:11:25
4 255 Philp, Tora Stockholm City Triathlon 2:28:02 0:17:40 0:02:16 1:19:12 0:01:31 0:47:25 0:26:38 0:25:27 0:27:08 0:12:22 0:11:33 0:11:41 0:11:51
5 253 Hellqvist, Malin Näset Triathlonklubb 2:33:47 0:20:33 0:02:00 1:26:20 0:02:05 0:42:50 0:27:22 0:28:01 0:30:57 0:10:42 0:10:31 0:10:38 0:11:00
6 254 Leidersdorff, Victoria Team Trelleborg Triathlon 2:38:07 0:17:59 0:01:55 1:18:59 0:02:08 0:57:09 0:26:38 0:25:48 0:26:33 0:14:08 0:14:13 0:14:24 0:14:26
7 252 Eidevåg, Linda Wexiö Velo 2:45:35 0:17:45 0:02:36 1:25:26 0:02:37 0:57:13 0:28:41 0:27:39 0:29:07 0:14:33 0:14:24 0:14:24 0:13:53
8 251 Denomme, Delphine Triathlon Nancy Lorraine (FR) 2:46:44 1:51:18 1:33:59 0:31:20 0:30:38 0:32:02 0:13:39 0:13:49 0:14:08
Dam Olympisk Masters 40-44
1 354 Gilljam, Nina Näset Triathlonklubb 2:15:37 0:16:51 0:01:47 1:08:35 0:01:27 0:46:59 0:22:50 0:21:52 0:23:54 0:11:53 0:11:40 0:11:43 0:11:43
2 352 Bergström, Sara Team Triathlon & Multisport 2:16:26 0:18:27 0:01:42 1:12:35 0:01:27 0:42:18 0:24:33 0:23:28 0:24:35 0:10:53 0:10:28 0:10:34 0:10:24
3 355 Ledel, Victoria Triathlon Väst 2:17:04 0:18:26 0:01:54 1:12:26 0:01:41 0:42:38 0:24:22 0:23:28 0:24:37 0:10:50 0:10:35 0:10:35 0:10:40
4 350 Andersson, Sara Väsby SS Triathlon 2:27:43 0:20:39 0:02:27 1:16:16 0:01:59 0:46:24 0:25:15 0:24:46 0:26:16 0:11:45 0:11:27 0:11:33 0:11:41
5 356 Lundgren, Nina Bjäre Triathlon 2:33:56 0:15:43 0:02:01 1:18:32 0:02:04 0:55:38 0:26:11 0:25:00 0:27:22 0:13:45 0:13:40 0:14:17 0:13:57
6 353 Ericsson, Boel Team Trelleborg Triathlon 2:37:39 0:16:20 0:01:54 1:20:43 0:02:22 0:56:22 0:26:47 0:26:34 0:27:23 0:15:44 0:13:37 0:13:42 0:13:20
7 351 Antonsson, Martina Team Trelleborg Triathlon 2:41:36 0:17:55 0:01:59 1:21:03 0:02:32 0:58:09 0:27:02 0:26:05 0:27:56 0:15:02 0:14:03 0:14:25 0:14:40
Dam Olympisk Masters 45-49
1 454 Johnson, Pernilla Näset Triathlonklubb 2:19:37 0:18:29 0:01:53 1:12:59 0:01:46 0:44:32 0:24:27 0:23:38 0:24:54 0:11:41 0:11:05 0:11:09 0:10:39
2 451 Elfving, Sara Karlshamns Simklubb 2:21:17 0:15:45 0:02:16 1:14:25 0:02:07 0:46:46 0:24:55 0:24:12 0:25:20 0:12:06 0:11:34 0:11:32 0:11:35
3 452 Horn, Angela Triathlon Potsdam e. V. (DE) 2:25:06 0:17:38 0:02:10 1:16:48 0:01:36 0:46:55 0:25:33 0:24:38 0:26:39 0:11:55 0:11:17 0:11:40 0:12:03
4 455 Sundkvist de Beau, Pia Alnö Race Team 2:28:24 0:18:37 0:01:51 1:16:32 0:01:45 0:49:41 0:25:52 0:24:29 0:26:12 0:12:31 0:12:15 0:12:24 0:12:34
5 456 Thunell, Annika Team Trelleborg Triathlon 2:41:02 0:18:34 0:02:54 1:25:36 0:02:01 0:52:00 0:28:25 0:27:57 0:29:15 0:12:40 0:12:52 0:13:31 0:13:00
6 450 Egonsson, Tina Triathlon Syd 2:47:52 0:20:46 0:02:45 1:20:13 0:02:36 1:01:34 0:27:04 0:25:54 0:27:16 0:15:16 0:15:12 0:15:19 0:15:47
Dam Olympisk Masters 50-54
1 551 Ekman, Marie Team LeWa Sport 2:14:39 0:14:00 0:01:48 1:14:42 0:01:21 0:42:50 0:25:13 0:24:04 0:25:26 0:11:02 0:10:38 0:10:37 0:10:35
2 550 Bystedt, Monica Hemsö IF 2:14:47 0:18:32 0:02:17 1:08:50 0:01:46 0:43:25 0:22:58 0:22:20 0:23:33 0:11:10 0:10:43 0:10:44 0:10:50
3 552 Jertborn, Cecilia SOK Knallen 2:31:49 0:17:28 0:02:31 1:16:20 0:02:15 0:53:16 0:26:02 0:24:29 0:25:51 0:13:39 0:13:06 0:13:15 0:13:17
4 553 Påhlman, Birgitta Näset Triathlonklubb 2:35:04 0:20:26 0:02:02 1:17:29 0:01:44 0:53:25 0:25:34 0:25:14 0:26:42 0:13:33 0:13:14 0:13:19 0:13:20
5 554 Tufvesson, Ann-Sofie Umara Sports Club 2:51:05 0:18:45 0:02:44 1:22:26 0:03:16 1:03:56 0:27:26 0:26:48 0:28:13 0:15:28 0:15:39 0:16:26 0:16:25
Dam Olympisk Masters 55-59
1 650 Nehlin, Marie Team Trelleborg Triathlon 3:02:51 0:28:26 0:02:46 1:26:17 0:02:19 1:03:04 0:28:07 0:28:12 0:29:58 0:14:24 0:15:28 0:16:36 0:16:38
Dam Olympisk Senior
1 56 Cederberg, Malin Team LeWa Sport 2:16:43 0:19:17 0:00:54 1:12:10 0:00:38 0:43:47 0:12:15 0:11:34 0:11:47 0:11:52 0:11:50 0:12:55 0:10:50 0:10:46 0:11:04 0:11:10
2 132 Lilljequist, Alida Kinds Go Green CK 2:17:42 0:19:58 0:00:46 1:15:22 0:00:46 0:40:51 0:13:12 0:12:18 0:12:23 0:12:19 0:12:22 0:12:50 0:10:11 0:10:06 0:10:25 0:10:11
3 55 Sadik, Diane-Perle Stockholm City Triathlon 2:17:49 0:21:54 0:01:18 1:13:35 0:00:52 0:40:12 0:12:36 0:11:55 0:12:05 0:11:52 0:11:43 0:13:26 0:09:57 0:10:02 0:10:06 0:10:09
4 131 Österman, Ida Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlonförening 2:22:07 0:18:58 0:00:50 1:16:05 0:00:43 0:45:34 0:12:38 0:12:23 0:12:34 0:12:24 0:12:24 0:13:45 0:11:00 0:11:09 0:11:31 0:11:56
5 135 Boron, Nikola IK Vinco 2:23:24 0:21:16 0:00:57 1:19:15 0:00:47 0:41:12 0:13:37 0:12:52 0:12:43 0:13:04 0:13:02 0:14:00 0:10:29 0:10:04 0:10:19 0:10:22
6 58 Eriksmo, Anna Heleneholms IF Tri Team 2:27:24 0:27:34 0:01:36 1:15:10 0:00:45 0:42:20 0:12:31 0:12:01 0:11:55 0:12:21 0:12:34 0:13:51 0:11:35 0:10:14 0:10:05 0:10:28
7 62 Hult, Astrid IF 30k.se 2:30:24 0:23:01 0:00:53 1:23:47 0:00:45 0:42:01 0:14:02 0:15:18 0:13:28 0:14:19 0:13:21 0:13:21 0:10:15 0:10:13 0:10:35 0:10:59
8 63 Jasiuvian, Inga Triathlon Syd 2:30:30 0:29:29 0:00:57 1:17:21 0:00:46 0:41:59 0:13:42 0:12:32 0:12:30 0:12:33 0:12:38 0:13:28 0:10:49 0:10:26 0:10:30 0:10:16
9 60 Gyllander, Cecilia Stockholm City Triathlon 2:41:14 0:27:26 0:01:04 1:21:42 0:01:02 0:50:03 0:13:59 0:13:15 0:13:27 0:13:09 0:13:19 0:14:35 0:12:30 0:12:20 0:12:38 0:12:37
10 59 Gripewall, Emilie Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 2:59:44 0:29:38 0:01:20 1:26:28 0:01:14 1:01:07 0:14:17 0:13:32 0:14:08 0:14:26 0:14:16 0:15:50 0:14:52 0:15:02 0:15:25 0:15:49
11 61 Hougland, Ulrika Lödde Tri 3:03:07 0:37:59 0:03:09 1:24:03 0:02:27 0:55:32 0:14:41 0:13:20 0:13:29 0:13:59 0:13:55 0:14:41 0:14:10 0:13:48 0:14:17 0:13:19
999 65 Pérez, Olivia AXA Sports Club DNF
999 134 Belin, Hannah 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF DNF 0:26:34 0:01:11 0:15:06
Herr Olympisk Masters 35-39
1 208 Jansson, Henrik Väsby SS Triathlon 1:56:59 0:11:53 0:01:25 1:02:20 0:01:09 0:40:14 0:21:13 0:19:59 0:21:08 0:09:57 0:09:54 0:10:11 0:10:13
2 201 Brandt, Marcus IF Mantra Sport 1:57:24 0:13:50 0:01:16 1:03:18 0:01:11 0:37:51 0:21:23 0:20:26 0:21:31 0:09:28 0:09:19 0:09:32 0:09:33
3 214 Sjösten, Roger Ronneby Simsällskap 1:57:30 0:10:07 0:01:15 1:08:17 0:01:15 0:36:37 0:23:08 0:21:44 0:23:26 0:09:33 0:09:10 0:08:59 0:08:57
4 216 Sommerqvist, Mathias SK Elfsborg 1:59:27 0:11:50 0:01:18 1:03:56 0:01:12 0:41:13 0:21:32 0:20:20 0:22:04 0:10:01 0:10:30 0:10:56 0:09:47
5 213 Sjödin, Tommie Hemsö IF 1:59:30 0:13:51 0:01:42 1:06:19 0:01:20 0:36:20 0:22:08 0:21:23 0:22:49 0:09:14 0:08:59 0:09:05 0:09:03
6 203 Cederfeldt, Ola Heleneholms IF Tri Team 2:00:27 0:12:40 0:01:46 1:07:49 0:01:10 0:37:03 0:22:58 0:21:54 0:22:58 0:09:29 0:09:07 0:09:19 0:09:08
7 209 Krantz, Fredrik Heleneholms IF Tri Team 2:00:50 0:15:03 0:01:46 1:06:02 0:01:07 0:36:53 0:22:02 0:21:07 0:22:54 0:09:19 0:09:08 0:09:10 0:09:17
8 211 Pesonen, Henri Triathlon Väst 2:03:37 0:12:26 0:02:02 1:09:59 0:01:17 0:37:55 0:23:47 0:22:48 0:23:25 0:09:37 0:09:28 0:09:23 0:09:29
9 202 Bygg, Joacim IFK Sala 2:04:00 0:12:47 0:01:56 1:07:12 0:01:18 0:40:48 0:22:44 0:21:43 0:22:46 0:10:29 0:10:00 0:10:12 0:10:08
10 200 Axheden, Ola Team Triathlon & Multisport 2:04:31 0:14:24 0:02:21 1:07:04 0:01:36 0:39:09 0:22:51 0:21:30 0:22:44 0:10:04 0:09:45 0:09:42 0:09:39
11 212 Sandblad, Staffan AXA Sports Club 2:09:43 0:15:18 0:01:51 1:08:01 0:01:36 0:43:00 0:23:10 0:21:57 0:22:56 0:10:58 0:10:31 0:10:41 0:10:50
12 207 Hultberg, Jens IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 2:11:15 0:14:07 0:02:35 1:09:59 0:01:55 0:42:41 0:23:18 0:22:45 0:23:56 0:09:53 0:10:04 0:12:03 0:10:43
13 219 Tistad, Holger Stockholm City TC 2:12:33 0:12:31 0:01:43 1:11:37 0:01:23 0:45:21 0:24:17 0:23:12 0:24:09 0:11:06 0:10:50 0:11:30 0:11:56
14 206 Hermansson, Marcus Frosta Multisport 2:15:52 0:14:20 0:02:59 1:16:37 0:01:55 0:40:03 0:24:39 0:24:54 0:27:06 0:14:18 0:12:38 0:12:51 0:00:17
15 204 Dahlqvist, Johan Team Kungälv IS 2:23:07 0:18:19 0:02:47 1:18:37 0:02:14 0:41:12 0:26:14 0:25:21 0:27:03 0:10:24 0:10:22 0:10:19 0:10:08
999 217 Svensson, Johan Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlonförening DNF 0:12:52 0:01:44 1:09:11 0:01:30 0:23:18 0:22:19 0:23:35 0:09:08 0:09:06
Herr Olympisk Masters 40-44
1 324 Schmidt, Pierre Anderstorp OK 1:56:23 0:11:49 0:01:22 1:03:57 0:01:14 0:38:04 0:21:26 0:20:26 0:22:05 0:09:39 0:09:25 0:09:24 0:09:37
2 310 Herstedt, Daniel Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1:58:07 0:12:00 0:01:43 1:05:48 0:01:32 0:37:07 0:22:17 0:21:08 0:22:23 0:09:35 0:09:10 0:09:16 0:09:07
3 311 Jansson, Tobias IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 1:59:40 0:14:34 0:02:09 1:04:50 0:01:39 0:36:30 0:22:20 0:20:45 0:21:47 0:09:23 0:09:01 0:09:04 0:09:03
4 307 Ericson, Mattias Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 2:01:12 0:12:16 0:01:47 1:07:07 0:01:33 0:38:32 0:22:46 0:21:43 0:22:38 0:09:46 0:09:38 0:09:34 0:09:35
5 325 Stagling, Mikael IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 2:02:08 0:14:04 0:01:36 1:08:48 0:01:48 0:35:54 0:23:10 0:22:11 0:23:27 0:09:06 0:08:48 0:08:50 0:09:11
6 319 Reuterwall, Magnus IFK Sala 2:04:46 0:13:39 0:01:28 1:06:49 0:01:16 0:41:37 0:22:35 0:21:45 0:22:29 0:10:26 0:10:14 0:10:21 0:10:38
7 308 Fange, Peter IFK Sala 2:06:14 0:14:17 0:02:00 1:05:42 0:01:43 0:42:34 0:22:36 0:20:56 0:22:11 0:10:26 0:10:30 0:10:37 0:11:02
8 322 Röök, Fredrik AXA Sports Club 2:07:07 0:11:51 0:01:40 1:09:51 0:01:24 0:42:23 0:23:47 0:22:26 0:23:38 0:10:54 0:10:23 0:10:38 0:10:30
9 327 Åkesson, Ola Triathlon Syd 2:09:56 0:13:48 0:02:10 1:09:02 0:01:55 0:43:03 0:23:26 0:22:10 0:23:27 0:10:50 0:10:40 0:10:50 0:10:44
10 305 Eidevåg, Andreas Wexiö Velo 2:10:35 0:15:24 0:01:51 1:05:53 0:01:55 0:45:34 0:22:23 0:21:22 0:22:09 0:11:27 0:11:20 0:11:31 0:11:17
11 318 Olsson, Daniel IK Trasten 2:11:16 0:11:52 0:01:52 1:11:46 0:01:39 0:44:08 0:24:26 0:23:04 0:24:17 0:11:11 0:10:42 0:11:04 0:11:12
12 315 Leidersdorff, Martin Team Trelleborg Triathlon 2:13:47 0:15:29 0:02:09 1:10:46 0:01:45 0:43:39 0:23:59 0:22:58 0:23:50 0:11:14 0:10:54 0:10:51 0:10:42
13 300 Andersson, Andreas IK Trasten 2:20:41 0:13:00 0:02:11 1:15:55 0:02:05 0:47:33 0:25:19 0:24:40 0:25:56 0:12:08 0:11:40 0:11:54 0:11:52
14 306 Ekbäck, Johan Hemsö IF 2:20:54 0:17:06 0:02:21 1:12:55 0:01:44 0:46:50 0:25:09 0:23:25 0:24:22 0:12:08 0:11:34 0:11:47 0:11:22
15 313 Johansson, Jan Rooster Club Varberg IF 2:25:17 0:20:54 0:02:23 1:11:33 0:01:38 0:48:52 0:24:42 0:23:01 0:23:51 0:12:29 0:11:58 0:12:13 0:12:13
16 301 Axelsson, Anders IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 2:27:48 0:20:26 0:02:29 1:18:04 0:01:26 0:45:24 0:26:32 0:24:54 0:26:39 0:11:39 0:11:14 0:11:17 0:11:16
17 317 Ohlander, Mathias 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 2:28:47 0:19:05 0:02:27 1:14:12 0:02:20 0:50:45 0:25:28 0:23:45 0:25:00 0:12:54 0:12:32 0:12:35 0:12:46
18 323 Sager, Fredrik 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 2:33:07 0:18:49 0:02:33 1:13:08 0:02:36 0:56:03 0:24:30 0:23:23 0:25:17 0:13:19 0:14:03 0:14:19 0:14:23
19 304 Denomme, Alexandre Triathlon Nancy Lorraine (FR) 2:34:36 0:15:28 0:02:59 1:23:41 0:01:47 0:50:43 0:27:52 0:26:48 0:29:02 0:12:28 0:12:19 0:12:48 0:13:09
20 316 Lindahl, Oscar IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 2:36:01 0:18:29 0:02:28 1:25:21 0:01:43 0:48:02 0:28:12 0:27:48 0:29:21 0:11:50 0:12:14 0:12:09 0:11:51
21 320 Rosqvist, Gert-Åke Team Trelleborg Triathlon 2:39:11 0:16:48 0:02:46 1:17:17 0:02:20 1:00:02 0:26:16 0:24:49 0:26:12 0:13:47 0:14:57 0:15:31 0:15:50
22 303 Berglund, Kim IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 2:42:42 0:17:12 0:02:29 1:34:46 0:02:27 0:45:49 0:23:40 0:23:02 0:48:05 0:10:49 0:11:08 0:11:44 0:12:09
Herr Olympisk Masters 45-49
1 403 Brunander, Anders Väsby SS Triathlon 1:57:12 0:12:38 0:02:00 1:04:54 0:01:31 0:36:11 0:21:56 0:21:00 0:21:59 0:09:14 0:08:51 0:08:59 0:09:08
2 424 Österman, Janne Heleneholms IF Tri Team 2:00:18 0:13:34 0:02:08 1:03:49 0:01:32 0:39:17 0:21:35 0:20:25 0:21:50 0:10:11 0:09:51 0:09:32 0:09:44
3 407 Ewald, Johan Heleneholms IF Tri Team 2:02:28 0:15:27 0:01:50 1:07:31 0:01:14 0:36:27 0:22:31 0:21:51 0:23:11 0:09:14 0:09:08 0:09:03 0:09:04
4 418 Rosenblad, Carl Triathlon Syd 2:04:59 0:13:54 0:02:11 1:04:20 0:01:27 0:43:08 0:21:59 0:20:42 0:21:41 0:11:07 0:10:53 0:10:46 0:10:24
5 408 Horn, Michael Triathlon Potsdam e. V. (DE) 2:06:55 0:14:54 0:01:44 1:07:37 0:01:21 0:41:20 0:22:47 0:22:03 0:22:48 0:10:42 0:10:13 0:10:15 0:10:12
6 423 Zehler, Henrik IK Vinco 2:07:28 0:09:20 0:01:50 1:11:34 0:01:49 0:42:57 0:24:17 0:23:02 0:24:15 0:10:58 0:10:46 0:10:50 0:10:24
7 405 Ekfors, Håkan Björnstorps Idrottsförening 2:07:43 0:15:34 0:02:24 1:09:00 0:01:25 0:39:21 0:23:42 0:21:57 0:23:22 0:10:09 0:09:46 0:09:45 0:09:42
8 410 Håkansson, Fredrik Heleneholms IF Tri Team 2:08:59 0:12:34 0:01:47 1:10:30 0:01:25 0:42:46 0:23:34 0:22:41 0:24:16 0:10:38 0:10:34 0:10:38 0:10:58
9 413 Lindberg, Patrick IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 2:09:59 0:12:52 0:02:35 1:07:59 0:02:08 0:44:27 0:22:39 0:22:07 0:23:14 0:11:30 0:10:58 0:10:59 0:11:01
10 415 Palmé, Joachim Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 2:11:03 0:14:33 0:02:01 1:12:06 0:01:45 0:40:40 0:24:18 0:23:03 0:24:45 0:10:14 0:10:01 0:10:11 0:10:16
11 404 Calais, Fredrik Triathlon Syd 2:11:49 0:13:28 0:01:38 1:14:26 0:01:47 0:40:32 0:24:45 0:23:59 0:25:42 0:10:17 0:10:02 0:10:11 0:10:04
12 406 Eriksson, Johan Karlshamns Simklubb 2:12:06 0:13:18 0:01:57 1:11:13 0:01:24 0:44:16 0:24:37 0:22:46 0:23:51 0:11:22 0:11:02 0:11:08 0:10:45
13 422 Yllner, Mikael Heleneholms IF Tri Team 2:12:36 0:17:20 0:01:57 1:10:34 0:01:49 0:40:58 0:23:31 0:23:36 0:23:29 0:10:27 0:10:19 0:10:13 0:10:00
14 417 Rosén, Patrik AXA Sports Club 2:12:41 0:14:37 0:02:25 1:15:23 0:01:34 0:38:45 0:25:33 0:24:19 0:25:32 0:09:56 0:09:30 0:09:42 0:09:39
15 411 König, Fredrik Team Triathlon & Multisport 2:14:19 0:13:56 0:01:57 1:12:19 0:01:46 0:44:22 0:24:07 0:23:20 0:24:52 0:11:23 0:10:56 0:11:06 0:10:58
16 402 Brandett, Peter SK Ran 2:16:31 0:16:27 0:02:47 1:10:14 0:02:05 0:44:59 0:23:54 0:22:19 0:24:02 0:11:31 0:11:01 0:11:03 0:11:25
17 414 Magnusson, Conny Höglandets Triathlon 2:17:27 0:15:10 0:01:40 1:12:31 0:01:25 0:46:42 0:24:19 0:23:27 0:24:47 0:12:04 0:11:21 0:11:33 0:11:47
18 421 Viktor, Fredrik Kalmar RC Triathlon 2:21:39 0:17:01 0:03:30 1:15:39 0:02:11 0:43:20 0:25:46 0:24:29 0:25:24 0:10:46 0:10:45 0:10:56 0:10:54
19 416 Persson, Patrik Sjöbo Simsällskap 2:23:09 0:14:49 0:04:01 1:18:31 0:04:10 0:41:39 0:27:13 0:25:16 0:26:04 0:11:34 0:10:09 0:10:13 0:09:44
20 419 Wallquist, Johan Sjöbo Simsällskap 2:27:09 0:19:26 0:02:48 1:17:38 0:02:38 0:44:42 0:25:59 0:25:12 0:26:28 0:11:14 0:10:57 0:11:02 0:11:29
21 420 Wiklander, Anders Karlshamns Simklubb 2:27:34 0:19:14 0:02:51 1:10:34 0:03:14 0:51:43 0:24:07 0:22:36 0:23:52 0:12:35 0:12:41 0:13:02 0:13:25
22 400 Ahl, Mikael Triathlon Väst 2:34:13 0:17:25 0:03:14 1:15:56 0:02:41 0:54:59 0:26:12 0:24:17 0:25:28 0:14:00 0:14:04 0:14:02 0:12:56
Herr Olympisk Masters 50-54
1 511 Wikman, Rolf Gävle Triathlon Klubb 2:12:47 0:15:48 0:02:32 1:08:34 0:01:56 0:43:59 0:23:12 0:22:07 0:23:16 0:11:23 0:11:01 0:11:12 0:10:24
2 506 Kimming, Stefan Mölndal Outdoor IF 2:13:14 0:17:29 0:02:01 1:10:41 0:01:39 0:41:26 0:23:44 0:22:45 0:24:12 0:10:36 0:10:17 0:10:14 0:10:20
3 500 Ancker, Göran Ekängens IF 2:13:35 0:14:02 0:02:13 1:11:25 0:02:20 0:43:37 0:24:23 0:23:06 0:23:57 0:11:08 0:10:55 0:10:54 0:10:40
4 508 Näsholm, Mats Hemsö IF 2:14:21 0:14:26 0:01:47 1:07:35 0:01:39 0:48:58 0:22:34 0:21:43 0:23:19 0:12:05 0:11:58 0:12:17 0:12:40
5 505 Holmqvist, Jörgen SK Ran 2:20:34 0:11:02 0:02:07 1:08:28 0:01:57 0:57:03 0:23:03 0:22:02 0:23:24 0:14:16 0:14:44 0:14:47 0:13:17
6 509 Petersson, Thomas Team Trelleborg Triathlon 2:25:31 0:17:05 0:02:15 1:12:54 0:02:20 0:50:59 0:24:34 0:23:36 0:24:45 0:12:40 0:12:28 0:12:49 0:13:04
7 501 Boustany, Ziad ERC - Beirut (LB) 2:32:59 0:18:59 0:04:22 1:22:09 0:01:58 0:45:33 0:28:06 0:26:34 0:27:30 0:11:38 0:11:13 0:11:27 0:11:15
8 504 Goa, Fredrik Heleneholms IF Tri Team 2:33:59 0:16:09 0:02:34 1:21:53 0:02:17 0:51:08 0:27:57 0:26:15 0:27:42 0:13:05 0:12:33 0:12:41 0:12:51
999 503 Eriksson, Tommy Team LeWa Sport DNF 0:12:01 0:01:43 0:44:33
Herr Olympisk Masters 55-59
1 608 Vikner, Per Västerås Simsällskap 2:07:47 0:13:01 0:01:43 1:08:39 0:01:51 0:42:34 0:23:07 0:22:03 0:23:30 0:10:43 0:10:26 0:10:37 0:10:49
2 601 Carlsson, Christer Heleneholms IF Tri Team 2:08:33 0:15:18 0:02:04 1:07:49 0:01:44 0:41:40 0:22:32 0:21:50 0:23:27 0:10:35 0:10:15 0:10:19 0:10:33
3 606 Uher, Petr Triathlon Syd 2:21:24 0:17:18 0:02:48 1:12:40 0:02:25 0:46:15 0:24:37 0:23:02 0:25:03 0:12:10 0:11:29 0:11:33 0:11:05
4 604 Lindén, Magnus Sjöbo Simsällskap 2:23:31 0:19:37 0:04:59 1:15:51 0:02:45 0:40:21 0:25:55 0:24:24 0:25:33 0:10:29 0:10:01 0:09:57 0:09:56
5 600 Albrektsson, Olle IS Rooster Club Varberg 2:32:35 0:19:32 0:03:15 1:16:23 0:02:27 0:50:58 0:26:05 0:24:36 0:25:43 0:12:20 0:12:37 0:12:51 0:13:11
6 605 Möllerström, Anders AXA Sports Club 2:42:23 0:27:49 0:03:47 1:16:36 0:02:38 0:51:35 0:25:54 0:24:40 0:26:03 0:12:25 0:12:11 0:12:31 0:14:31
999 602 Deliv, Jon Näset Triathlonklubb DNF 0:11:05
Herr Olympisk Masters 60-64
1 702 Nilsson, Bengt Triathlon Syd 2:26:04 0:18:47 0:02:20 1:14:30 0:02:00 0:48:28 0:24:58 0:24:00 0:25:34 0:12:39 0:12:01 0:12:16 0:11:33
2 700 Kumlin, Sven-Olov LK Nyköpings Runners 2:27:24 0:19:38 0:02:30 1:13:24 0:01:39 0:50:16 0:25:08 0:23:43 0:24:34 0:12:52 0:12:16 0:12:16 0:12:53
3 701 Lundenmark, Per Team Kungälv IS 3:15:56 0:31:28 0:05:33 1:31:25 0:03:31 1:04:02 0:29:37 0:29:57 0:31:52 0:16:43 0:15:54 0:15:44 0:15:42
Herr Olympisk Masters 65-69
1 703 Claesson, Mats IK Hakarpspojkarna 2:29:43 0:20:05 0:02:18 1:15:58 0:02:02 0:49:22 0:25:34 0:24:25 0:26:00 0:12:17 0:12:06 0:12:24 0:12:37
2 704 Dahlin, Reymar Triathlon Väst 2:34:43 0:22:26 0:01:51 1:17:38 0:01:48 0:51:01 0:25:48 0:25:44 0:26:06 0:12:34 0:12:31 0:12:52 0:13:06
3 706 Sjösten, Karl-Erik Ronneby Simsällskap 2:39:41 0:22:38 0:02:06 1:17:13 0:01:47 0:55:58 0:25:42 0:25:01 0:26:32 0:13:38 0:13:50 0:14:23 0:14:08
4 707 Versén, Bert Triathlon Väst 2:45:16 0:31:11 0:04:55 1:19:05 0:02:48 0:47:19 0:29:31 0:28:29 0:21:06 0:12:15 0:11:35 0:11:25 0:12:05
5 705 Gerremo, Hans Kalmar Simsällskap 2:57:55 0:27:57 0:03:56 1:19:45 0:02:27 1:03:52 0:26:50 0:25:41 0:27:14 0:16:19 0:15:17 0:15:53 0:16:24
Herr Olympisk Masters 80 +
1 1100 Valvis, George Triathlon Syd 4:02:44 0:23:21 0:08:40 1:56:55 0:09:49 1:24:01 0:37:36 0:38:22 0:40:57 0:20:18 0:20:11 0:22:06 0:21:27
Herr Olympisk Senior
1 103 Andersson, Albin Kalmar RC Triathlon 1:57:35 0:17:56 0:00:44 1:02:33 0:00:35 0:35:49 0:10:56 0:10:05 0:09:57 0:10:14 0:10:24 0:10:59 0:09:06 0:08:47 0:09:01 0:08:57
2 101 Johansson, Eric TwinPeaks Triathlon Klubb 1:58:10 0:18:00 0:00:42 1:02:29 0:00:32 0:36:30 0:10:54 0:10:05 0:09:58 0:10:13 0:10:13 0:11:08 0:09:24 0:08:58 0:08:58 0:09:11
3 21 Wohlström, Aron SK Ran 1:58:46 0:17:34 0:00:56 1:02:39 0:00:36 0:37:04 0:11:04 0:10:05 0:09:59 0:10:13 0:10:13 0:11:07 0:09:24 0:09:00 0:09:09 0:09:32
4 107 Moon, Theodor IK Hakarpspojkarna 2:01:06 0:17:57 0:00:42 1:02:33 0:00:47 0:39:09 0:10:56 0:10:05 0:09:59 0:10:13 0:10:13 0:11:09 0:09:23 0:09:42 0:09:52 0:10:13
5 109 Ramhult, Axel Trimate Sportklubb 2:06:09 0:19:26 0:00:44 1:08:15 0:00:38 0:37:09 0:11:23 0:10:54 0:10:59 0:11:01 0:11:23 0:12:37 0:09:00 0:08:56 0:09:25 0:09:50
6 11 Höglin, Tobias Stockholm City Triathlon 2:08:37 0:17:55 0:00:55 1:10:05 0:00:42 0:39:03 0:12:17 0:11:19 0:11:00 0:11:04 0:11:47 0:12:40 0:09:47 0:09:30 0:09:30 0:10:18
7 7 Bergström, Oskar Stockholm City Triathlon 2:11:01 0:24:28 0:00:50 1:08:51 0:00:32 0:36:21 0:12:18 0:11:02 0:11:08 0:11:14 0:11:14 0:11:57 0:08:58 0:09:06 0:09:11 0:09:07
8 102 Forsman, Johan Simklubben Elfsborg 2:13:06 0:21:30 0:00:45 1:11:23 0:00:38 0:38:52 0:11:37 0:10:56 0:11:41 0:12:03 0:12:01 0:13:07 0:09:23 0:09:13 0:09:57 0:10:20
9 9 Björkqvist, Morgan Björnstorps Idrottsförening 2:14:49 0:24:15 0:01:06 1:08:55 0:00:48 0:39:46 0:12:16 0:11:02 0:11:08 0:11:14 0:11:13 0:12:05 0:09:59 0:09:36 0:10:31 0:09:42
10 105 Gunnarsson, Jonathan Stockholm City Triathlon 2:17:20 0:24:12 0:01:11 1:13:59 0:00:38 0:37:22 0:12:37 0:11:59 0:12:11 0:11:49 0:12:03 0:13:22 0:09:12 0:09:00 0:09:24 0:09:47
11 14 Jörnebrant, Peter Team Kungälv IS 2:22:00 0:25:30 0:01:15 1:08:43 0:00:59 0:45:35 0:11:39 0:10:59 0:10:36 0:11:33 0:11:33 0:12:25 0:11:46 0:11:19 0:11:29 0:11:03
999 10 Gunnarsson, Nicklas Triathlon Väst DNF 0:19:26 0:00:41 0:11:24
999 12 Jildenäs, Daniel Stockholm City Triathlon DNF 0:22:29 0:37:20
999 20 Schlyter, Oskar Lödde Tri DQ 0:30:05 0:02:55 1:00:16 0:00:50 0:41:40 0:12:47 0:11:43 0:11:47 0:11:39 0:11:26 0:00:58 0:10:39 0:10:30 0:10:23 0:10:09

Tillbaka Tillbaka