Badsjötriathlon Nacka 2016-08-20

126 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Placering   Efternamn Förnamn Klubb StartNo Simning T1 Cykling T2 Löpning Totalt
Motion Damer/Flickor
1 Sadik Diane-Perle Stockholm City Triathlon 81 00:11:53 00:02:09 00:35:36 00:00:39 00:22:21 01:12:38
2 Wall Anneli Stockholm 102 00:13:17 00:02:25 00:39:19 00:01:07 00:23:26 01:19:34
3 Vågberg Helena AXA Sports Club 107 00:15:34 00:02:55 00:38:17 00:00:58 00:22:48 01:20:32
4 Jergmar Therese Athletic Club Saltlake 49 00:13:46 00:03:43 00:38:01 00:01:09 00:25:57 01:22:36
5 Thedéen Pia Athletic Club Saltlake 98 00:15:05 00:02:23 00:39:53 00:00:53 00:24:27 01:22:42
6 Willén Jenny Stockholm City Triathlon 106 00:15:42 00:02:30 00:39:57 00:00:51 00:25:07 01:24:07
7 Brorsson Chantal 10 00:17:45 00:03:51 00:36:37 00:01:16 00:26:37 01:26:06
8 Wild Monica Athletic Club Saltlake 105 00:15:12 00:04:06 00:43:45 00:00:44 00:24:06 01:27:52
9 Karlsson Camilla Tidaholm SISU 57 00:17:22 00:03:28 00:42:18 00:01:30 00:25:03 01:29:41
10 Johnsson Linda 51 00:18:18 00:03:12 00:42:12 00:01:08 00:27:18 01:32:08
11 Söderholm Elin Länsförsäkringar AB:s Idrottsförening 96 00:14:47 00:03:50 00:44:40 00:00:38 00:28:33 01:32:28
12 Olsson Lina Ericsson Stockholm IK 76 00:17:06 00:04:50 00:42:38 00:01:12 00:29:16 01:35:01
13 Andren Hannah AXA Sports Club 4 00:19:33 00:03:28 00:43:26 00:01:40 00:27:07 01:35:14
14 troive ida Nacka 122 01:35:14
15 Nordlander Tina 73 00:18:03 00:03:57 00:41:26 00:01:46 00:30:46 01:35:59
16 Heras Cordon Jennifer Rensättra 42 00:17:02 00:03:17 00:47:32 00:00:51 00:28:20 01:37:02
17 Jordell Malin Saltsjö-Boo 53 00:17:18 00:03:53 00:47:25 00:00:56 00:29:23 01:38:55
18 Darsy Sophie Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 20 00:17:34 00:04:12 00:43:26 00:01:00 00:33:22 01:39:35
19 Ivarson Anna Vendelsö 45 00:20:00 00:04:01 00:46:52 00:01:39 00:27:25 01:39:57
20 Janlert Klara Bromma 48 00:15:06 00:02:52 00:48:38 00:01:10 00:32:54 01:40:39
21 Kopparberg Sara Triathlontjejer 119 00:18:47 00:03:54 00:45:21 00:01:01 00:32:02 01:41:05
22 Gylling Annika Länsförsäkringar IF 34 00:17:11 00:04:27 00:51:12 00:00:27 00:28:16 01:41:34
23 Kjellman Annika Triathlontjejer 58 00:17:21 00:03:53 00:48:13 00:01:31 00:30:52 01:41:50
24 Malmgren Camilla Vega 71 00:19:31 00:02:51 00:49:44 00:00:30 00:29:58 01:42:34
25 Svidén Susanne Stockholm 113 00:16:20 00:04:32 00:44:22 00:01:53 00:36:35 01:43:43
26 Stamm Malin Sigtuna Triathlon 87 00:18:39 00:05:24 00:50:36 00:01:58 00:31:11 01:47:48
27 Erlingsdottir Johanna 27 00:19:10 00:04:54 00:49:36 00:00:43 00:34:35 01:48:58
28 Webber Angelina Stockholm 103 00:19:25 00:05:16 00:51:46 00:01:49 00:31:06 01:49:22
29 Stenman Annika Nacka 89 00:21:35 00:05:37 00:49:53 00:00:58 00:32:48 01:50:51
30 Ahlin Sophia Särnmark - personlig assistans 1 00:21:44 00:03:42 00:36:02 00:20:03 00:32:17 01:53:48
31 Bülund Nora Spårvägen 12 00:20:18 00:04:29 00:56:56 00:00:47 00:31:22 01:53:51
32 Hasselbring Cajsa Stockholm 38 00:07:26 00:54:07 00:30:43 01:55:29
999 Grundin Lena Gustavsberg 30 DNF
999 Gunnarsdóttir Anna Stockholm 31 DNF
999 Lulek Lena Skuru IK 69 DNF
999 Åkesson Cecilia Triathlontjejer 110 00:11:27 DNF
999 Görhammar Malin Saltsjö-Boo 35 DNS
999 Hult Pernilla 50loppinnan50 44 DNS
999 Janlert Ingela Värmdö 47 DNS
999 Stern Lene Athletic Club Saltlake 92 DNS
999 Vaitkeviciute Donvina 101 DNS
Motion Herrar/Pojkar
1 Campanini Donato Stockholm City Triathlon 114 00:11:38 00:01:41 00:31:15 00:00:40 00:18:14 01:03:28
2 Bergström Oskar Stockholm City Triathlon 7 00:12:05 00:01:40 00:32:32 00:00:22 00:18:35 01:05:15
3 Zanarelli Adrien Tri Team Pully 109 00:10:41 00:01:45 00:33:24 00:00:36 00:19:24 01:05:51
4 Lindblom Per Fredrikshof IF CK 65 00:10:50 00:01:57 00:31:50 00:00:34 00:21:00 01:06:10
5 Salto Marvin Sport-Club Itzehoe 82 00:10:52 00:01:41 00:33:53 00:00:23 00:20:12 01:07:01
6 Axelsson Nico Dellner IK 5 00:09:50 00:02:07 00:33:42 00:00:48 00:21:27 01:07:54
7 Svanberg Max Race & Shine Sports Club 94 00:11:37 00:01:54 00:32:49 00:00:30 00:21:39 01:08:30
8 Lindblom Fredrik Fredrikshof IF CK 64 00:13:12 00:02:01 00:31:49 00:00:40 00:20:51 01:08:33
9 Bååthe Axel Team Ormsalva Athletic Club 15 00:09:29 00:01:45 00:33:25 00:00:33 00:23:49 01:09:01
10 Sylwan Eskil 112 00:11:59 00:01:48 00:34:30 00:00:35 00:20:15 01:09:07
11 Gunnarsson Jonathan Stockholm City TC 32 00:12:03 00:02:05 00:34:37 00:00:31 00:19:55 01:09:11
12 Perani Joakim Joakim Perani 78 00:10:41 00:01:53 00:35:29 00:00:52 00:20:40 01:09:34
13 Törnqvist Martin Väsby SS Triathlon 115 00:34:03 00:00:29 00:21:37 01:10:35
14 Lycksell Roland Lidingö Triathlon 70 00:12:35 00:01:49 00:34:34 00:00:27 00:21:53 01:11:17
15 Hunhammar Martin OK Ravinen 118 00:15:37 00:02:20 00:34:51 00:00:41 00:19:51 01:13:21
16 Olsson Loman Daniel AXA Sports Club 116 00:12:23 00:02:24 00:37:37 00:00:53 00:20:26 01:13:43
17 Lundin Frans Team Service Inside - Rindö 125 00:15:02 00:02:29 00:37:14 00:00:51 00:19:46 01:15:22
18 Frizzo Sebastian NASCI CK 28 00:17:19 00:02:32 00:33:50 00:00:50 00:21:21 01:15:52
19 Grankvist Johan 126 00:15:14 00:02:49 00:34:46 00:00:52 00:22:40 01:16:20
20 Wahlberg Pär Skuru IK 100 00:15:02 00:01:56 00:36:17 00:00:32 00:23:53 01:17:40
21 Girard Romain nacka 29 00:15:16 00:03:14 00:37:13 00:01:00 00:21:16 01:18:00
22 Sigurdarson Tomas 85 00:14:36 00:03:13 00:36:23 00:00:45 00:23:05 01:18:02
23 Hagestam Anders Fredrikshof IF CK 83 00:16:53 00:03:01 00:34:51 00:00:40 00:22:54 01:18:19
24 Andersson Mikael Fredrikshof IF CK 3 00:13:42 00:02:33 00:35:58 00:00:38 00:26:09 01:19:00
25 Josefsson Nichlas Boo Segelssällskap 54 00:17:56 00:02:13 00:35:03 00:00:41 00:23:18 01:19:12
26 Stenmark Fredrik Athletic Club Saltlake 91 00:12:15 00:02:59 00:38:11 00:00:53 00:25:01 01:19:19
27 Hellström Fredrik 41 00:15:15 00:02:42 00:37:25 00:00:45 00:24:45 01:20:52
28 Planmo Joakim Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 80 00:17:28 00:02:42 00:38:08 00:00:45 00:22:34 01:21:37
29 Moberg Rikard Thorsday runners 117 00:17:15 00:02:41 00:37:20 00:00:45 00:23:37 01:21:38
30 Lancefield David David Lancefield 60 00:13:25 00:02:49 00:40:09 00:00:43 00:24:34 01:21:39
31 Carlbom Nicklas 17 00:15:50 00:03:45 00:36:28 00:00:26 00:25:10 01:21:39
32 Bym Tomas 14 00:17:14 00:02:47 00:37:33 00:00:32 00:24:07 01:22:13
33 Ovod Alexey Stockholm City Triathlon 77 00:13:34 0:02:55 0:40:15 0:00:59 0:24:42 01:22:25
34 Bjerkelius Mathias 8 00:17:42 00:04:03 00:36:29 00:01:17 00:22:57 01:22:28
35 Lindstedt Johan Nacka 67 00:17:22 00:04:06 00:37:23 00:01:21 00:22:37 01:22:49
36 Helgstrand Johan Saltarö Joggers Triathlonklubb 40 00:14:52 00:03:08 00:36:06 00:00:58 00:28:45 01:23:50
37 Kosmack Jan 59 00:17:40 00:02:56 00:39:58 00:00:59 00:22:46 01:24:18
38 Gustafsson Johan 33 00:15:34 00:03:05 00:38:00 00:01:03 00:26:41 01:24:23
39 Ellison Ryan 26 00:16:45 00:03:53 00:38:22 00:01:09 00:24:19 01:24:28
40 Jögi Johannes CK Upplopp 55 00:17:15 00:03:32 00:37:26 00:01:09 00:25:06 01:24:28
41 Hansen Alexander Söders-Tyresö 37 00:13:16 00:02:05 00:33:30 00:00:20 00:35:39 01:24:50
42 Egnell Robert Lidingö 25 00:15:22 00:02:27 00:40:52 00:00:47 00:25:41 01:25:09
43 Almstedt Mikael Thorsday Runners 2 00:16:59 00:02:53 00:40:41 00:00:33 00:24:37 01:25:43
44 Norberg Anders Huddinge 124 00:15:04 00:03:35 00:39:56 00:00:57 00:26:15 01:25:47
45 Stockinger Tim 93 00:15:38 00:02:49 00:39:27 00:00:44 00:27:18 01:25:57
46 Stenman Sam Nacka 90 00:17:34 00:03:57 00:40:50 00:00:49 00:22:59 01:26:09
47 Bentzer Kristian Saltsjö-Boo 6 00:17:31 00:03:23 00:39:11 00:01:04 00:25:05 01:26:14
48 Lindberg Andreas Athletic Club Saltlake 63 00:17:24 00:03:31 00:41:51 00:00:46 00:23:07 01:26:38
49 Lulek Robert Skuru IK 68 00:12:22 00:04:34 00:43:31 00:00:41 00:25:32 01:26:40
50 Zachrisson Johan Athletic Club Saltlake 108 00:17:34 00:04:45 00:37:48 00:01:54 00:25:49 01:27:49
51 Lindhe Henrik Nacka 66 00:15:07 00:03:16 00:40:57 00:01:09 00:27:37 01:28:06
52 Zetterlund Fredrik Storängens löparklubb 120 00:19:07 00:02:47 00:39:29 00:00:43 00:26:10 01:28:16
53 de Jong Jeroen Ericsson Stockholm IK 21 00:15:05 00:02:59 00:41:43 00:01:50 00:27:04 01:28:41
54 Heintz Anders Skuru IK 39 00:15:13 00:03:43 00:40:49 00:01:07 00:28:38 01:29:30
55 Rosfors Stefan 97 00:15:31 00:03:36 00:40:53 00:01:33 00:28:31 01:30:03
56 Stenman Jakob Athletic Club Saltlake 88 00:17:05 00:04:32 00:40:58 00:01:03 00:27:43 01:31:21
57 Sarvik Ola Ingarö 84 00:15:46 00:04:44 00:43:11 00:01:22 00:26:27 01:31:31
58 Holmstrand Jesper Skuru IK 43 00:19:04 00:05:06 00:43:56 00:00:44 00:22:47 01:31:37
59 Carling Alexander Fredrikshof IF CK 18 00:18:57 00:04:27 00:41:29 00:01:06 00:26:42 01:32:40
60 Jonsson Peter Saltsjö-Boo 52 00:16:19 00:03:50 00:41:36 00:01:16 00:29:43 01:32:44
61 Haargaard Morten Racing Green 36 00:16:49 00:04:16 00:44:22 00:00:31 00:27:00 01:32:57
62 Casas Jofre 19 00:15:02 00:26:16 01:33:04
63 Mango Gianni 72 00:16:44 00:03:18 00:47:32 00:01:12 00:25:31 01:34:17
64 Törnqvist Johan Saltsjö-Boo 99 00:19:20 00:04:25 00:46:15 00:01:36 00:25:42 01:37:18
65 Blad Karl Ingarö 9 00:19:48 00:04:24 00:40:52 00:01:55 00:31:09 01:38:08
66 Lindahl Tobias Årsta 62 00:16:48 00:06:18 00:43:04 00:01:08 00:30:58 01:38:15
67 Westling Jonas Samurang Fight Center Karlstad 104 00:19:43 00:05:22 00:46:54 00:01:11 00:30:26 01:43:36
68 Djupsjö David Boden 22 00:22:19 00:05:25 00:47:44 00:00:39 00:27:56 01:44:03
69 Larsson Martin Sundbyberg 61 00:22:25 00:05:18 00:47:39 00:00:45 00:27:56 01:44:03
70 Janlert Per Värmdö 46 00:20:56 00:03:39 0:56:06 0:01:16 0:30:10 01:52:07
71 Bülund Peter Göteborg 13 00:20:52 00:03:56 00:56:57 00:01:01 00:31:07 01:53:53
999 NORRBY JIM 74 00:22:36 00:06:05 00:43:22 00:02:27 DNF
999 Eriksson Tobias Athletic Club Saltlake 121 00:22:37 DNF
999 Budvytis Tomas 11 DNS
999 Bäckström Stefan Skuru IK 16 DNS
999 Egnell Johan BK Hybris 23 DNS
999 Egnell Henrik Varglund 24 DNS
999 Johansson Lars 50 DNS
999 Kamstedt Jonas Stockholm City Triathlon 56 DNS
999 Olsson Magnus Segeltorp 75 DNS
999 Picetti Anton 79 DNS
999 Sköldmark Fredrik Segeltorp 86 DNS
999 Svanborg Roger Trosa 95 DNS
999 Örtenholm Pär Saltarö Joggers Triathlonklubb 111 DNS
999 Helin Carl Magnus Lidingö Triathlon 123 DNS

Tillbaka Tillbaka