Hallsta 2xMinisprint 2016-05-29

91 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Namn Förening Simning T1 Cykling T2 Löpning Tid
Damer 16-17 Förmiddag
1 Nicole Modigh Mölndal Outdoor IF 00:06:50 00:01:04 00:18:48 00:00:49 00:10:00 00:37:30
2 Frida Nöu Fredrikshof IF CK 00:07:16 00:01:03 00:18:41 00:00:41 00:09:58 00:37:39
3 Cecilia Czarnecki Norbergs Cykelklubb 00:06:58 00:00:42 00:17:50 00:01:07 00:11:36 00:38:15
4 Alma Johansson Alingsås Triathlonklubb 00:08:00 00:01:00 00:18:15 00:00:46 00:10:28 00:38:29
5 Clara Falkenek Motala Triathlon Club 00:07:56 00:01:00 00:18:18 00:00:52 00:10:30 00:38:36
6 Ellen-Louise Jonsson Wetterberg Team LeWa Sport 00:10:02 00:01:17 00:20:26 00:00:53 00:14:18 00:46:56
Damer Junior Förmiddag
1 Ida Österman Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 00:06:59 00:01:02 00:18:32 00:00:43 00:10:38 00:37:54
Damer Junior inkl 16-17 Final
1 Frida Nöu Fredrikshof IF CK 00:07:45 00:00:44 00:18:45 00:00:40 00:09:48 00:37:42
2 Ida Österman Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 00:07:55 00:01:00 00:18:03 00:00:38 00:10:10 00:37:47
3 Nicole Modigh Mölndal Outdoor IF 00:07:28 00:00:54 00:18:43 00:00:46 00:10:08 00:38:00
4 Cecilia Czarnecki Norbergs Cykelklubb 00:08:14 00:00:41 00:17:33 00:00:47 00:11:17 00:38:31
5 Clara Falkenek Motala Triathlon Club 00:09:25 00:00:51 00:18:46 00:00:39 00:10:24 00:40:05
6 Alma Johansson Alingsås Triathlonklubb 00:09:54 00:00:55 00:19:26 00:00:47 00:10:32 00:41:34
7 Ellen-Louise Jonsson Wetterberg Team LeWa Sport 00:20:15 00:01:26 00:20:33 00:00:51 00:16:26 00:59:30
Damer Senior Förmiddag
1 Åsa Annerstedt Dalregementets IF 00:06:28 00:00:41 00:16:47 00:00:32 00:09:33 00:34:00
2 Charlotta Carlsson IK NocOut.se 00:08:41 00:00:50 00:17:17 00:00:42 00:09:30 00:37:01
3 Rasa Ptasekaite Stockholm City Triathlon 00:09:58 00:01:19 00:18:30 00:00:47 00:10:26 00:40:59
Damer Totallista Final
1 Charlotta Carlsson IK NocOut,se 00:08:00 00:00:52 00:16:36 00:00:43 00:09:34 00:35:45
2 Frida Nöu Fredrikshof IF CK 00:07:45 00:00:44 00:18:45 00:00:40 00:09:48 00:37:42
3 Ida Österman Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 00:07:55 00:01:00 00:18:03 00:00:38 00:10:10 00:37:47
4 Nicole Modigh Mölndal Outdoor IF 00:07:28 00:00:54 00:18:43 00:00:46 00:10:08 00:38:00
5 Cecilia Czarnecki Norbergs Cykelklubb 00:08:14 00:00:41 00:17:33 00:00:47 00:11:17 00:38:31
6 Clara Falkenek Motala Triathlon Club 00:09:25 00:00:51 00:18:46 00:00:39 00:10:24 00:40:05
7 Alma Johansson Alingsås Triathlonklubb 00:09:54 00:00:55 00:19:26 00:00:47 00:10:32 00:41:34
8 Rasa Ptasekaite Stockholm City Triathlon 00:13:34 00:01:08 00:18:00 00:00:45 00:10:34 00:44:02
9 Ellen-Louise Jonsson Wetterberg Team LeWa Sport 00:20:15 00:01:26 00:20:33 00:00:51 00:16:26 00:59:30
Damer Ungdom 16-17 Final
1 Frida Nöu Fredrikshof IF CK 00:07:45 00:00:44 00:18:45 00:00:40 00:09:48 00:37:42
2 Nicole Modigh Mölndal Outdoor IF 00:07:28 00:00:54 00:18:43 00:00:46 00:10:08 00:38:00
3 Cecilia Czarnecki Norbergs Cykelklubb 00:08:14 00:00:41 00:17:33 00:00:47 00:11:17 00:38:31
4 Clara Falkenek Motala Triathlon Club 00:09:25 00:00:51 00:18:46 00:00:39 00:10:24 00:40:05
5 Alma Johansson Alingsås Triathlonklubb 00:09:54 00:00:55 00:19:26 00:00:47 00:10:32 00:41:34
6 Ellen-Louise Jonsson Wetterberg Team LeWa Sport 00:20:15 00:01:26 00:20:33 00:00:51 00:16:26 00:59:30
Herrar 16-17 Förmiddag
1 Hampus Brunander Väsby SS Triathlon 00:06:46 00:00:43 00:16:09 00:00:40 00:09:01 00:33:18
2 Andreas Carlsson Väsby SS Triathlon 00:06:37 00:00:37 00:17:10 00:00:34 00:08:41 00:33:39
3 Elias Rapp Västerås Simsällskap 00:08:03 00:00:58 00:16:47 00:00:32 00:08:38 00:34:58
4 Ludwig Lorentzon Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 00:06:17 00:00:51 00:17:14 00:00:37 00:10:18 00:35:17
5 Axel Joerö IK Fyris-Triathlon 00:07:07 00:00:44 00:19:04 00:00:40 00:09:55 00:37:30
Herrar Junior Förmiddag
1 Johan Forsman SK Elfsborg 00:07:00 00:00:41 00:15:20 00:00:35 00:08:17 00:31:52
2 Axel Ramhult Trimate Sportklubb 00:06:30 00:00:47 00:15:36 00:00:33 00:08:43 00:32:10
3 Martin Johansson Dalregementets IF 00:06:28 00:00:42 00:15:44 00:00:34 00:09:27 00:32:54
4 Gabriel Björlin Kalmar RC Triathlon 00:06:55 00:00:57 00:16:01 00:00:35 00:08:41 00:33:08
5 Samuel Sved Falu Simsällskap 00:07:13 00:01:09 00:17:52 00:00:59 00:11:40 00:38:53
Herrar Junior inkl 16-17 Final
1 Johan Forsman SK Elfsborg 00:08:39 00:00:34 00:15:51 00:00:32 00:08:25 00:34:01
2 Axel Ramhult Trimate Sportklubb 00:08:37 00:00:47 00:15:55 00:00:29 00:08:28 00:34:17
3 Andreas Carlsson Väsby SS Triathlon 00:10:03 00:00:35 00:16:00 00:00:33 00:08:17 00:35:28
4 Martin Johansson Dalregementets IF 00:09:19 00:00:44 00:16:13 00:00:32 00:08:46 00:35:33
5 Gabriel Björlin Kalmar RC Triathlon 00:10:05 00:00:39 00:15:52 00:00:37 00:08:22 00:35:35
6 Hampus Brunander Väsby SS Triathlon 00:10:09 00:00:51 00:16:26 00:00:35 00:09:03 00:37:04
7 Elias Rapp Västerås Simsällskap 00:13:19 00:00:41 00:16:49 00:00:34 00:08:21 00:39:44
8 Axel Joerö IK Fyris-Triathlon 00:14:50 00:00:45 00:17:59 00:00:39 00:10:05 00:44:18
9 Samuel Sved Falu Simsällskap 00:15:43 00:01:17 00:18:05 00:01:14 00:09:51 00:46:10
Herrar Senior Förmiddag
1 Joel Vikner Västerås Simsällskap 00:05:50 00:00:35 00:15:08 00:00:28 00:08:10 00:30:11
2 Ludwig Fleetwood IF 30k.se 00:06:03 00:00:37 00:15:19 00:00:37 00:07:51 00:30:27
3 Oskar Djärv IF 30k.se 00:06:37 00:00:38 00:15:01 00:00:38 00:08:18 00:31:12
4 Rasmus Andersson Höglandets Triathlon 00:07:01 00:00:38 00:15:23 00:00:25 00:08:26 00:31:54
5 Nicklas Gunnarsson Triathlon Väst 00:06:43 00:00:54 00:15:39 00:00:34 00:08:45 00:32:34
6 Jonatan Bejmar IF 30k.se 00:07:18 00:00:56 00:15:36 00:00:32 00:08:46 00:33:08
7 Jonas Lerneteg Stockholm City Triathlon 00:07:29 00:00:50 00:15:35 00:00:34 00:09:11 00:33:39
8 Carl Magnus Helin Lidingö Triathlon 00:07:03 00:00:40 00:16:10 00:00:30 00:09:21 00:33:45
9 Donato Campanini Stockholm City Triathlon 00:07:50 00:00:42 00:15:54 00:00:50 00:08:36 00:33:52
10 Elias Svensson IFK Österbymo 00:34:18
11 Oskar Bergström Stockholm City Triathlon 00:07:51 00:00:44 00:16:45 00:00:29 00:08:47 00:34:36
12 Johan Albrektsson Stockholm City Triathlon 00:08:14 00:00:49 00:16:31 00:00:38 00:09:13 00:35:25
13 David Engstedt Stockholm City Triathlon 00:36:22
14 Holger Tistad Stockholm City Triathlon 00:07:53 00:00:50 00:18:15 00:00:47 00:10:34 00:38:19
Herrar Totallista Final
1 Ludwig Fleetwood IF 30k,se 00:06:21 00:00:29 00:15:18 00:00:31 00:07:45 00:30:23
2 Oskar Djärv IF 30k,se 00:07:41 00:00:36 00:15:11 00:00:43 00:08:25 00:32:37
3 Johan Forsman SK Elfsborg 00:08:39 00:00:34 00:15:51 00:00:32 00:08:25 00:34:01
4 Axel Ramhult Trimate Sportklubb 00:08:37 00:00:47 00:15:55 00:00:29 00:08:28 00:34:17
5 Rasmus Andersson Höglandets Triathlon 00:08:45 00:00:42 00:15:42 00:00:27 00:08:56 00:34:33
6 Nicklas Gunnarsson Triathlon Väst 00:09:08 00:00:46 00:16:18 00:00:33 00:08:40 00:35:25
7 Andreas Carlsson Väsby SS Triathlon 00:10:03 00:00:35 00:16:00 00:00:33 00:08:17 00:35:28
8 Martin Johansson Dalregementets IF 00:09:19 00:00:44 00:16:13 00:00:32 00:08:46 00:35:33
9 Gabriel Björlin Kalmar RC Triathlon 00:10:05 00:00:39 00:15:52 00:00:37 00:08:22 00:35:35
10 Jonatan Bejmar IF 30k,se 00:10:12 00:00:39 00:15:36 00:00:31 00:08:52 00:35:50
11 Hampus Brunander Väsby SS Triathlon 00:10:09 00:00:51 00:16:26 00:00:35 00:09:03 00:37:04
12 Jonas Lerneteg Stockholm City Triathlon 00:11:01 00:00:46 00:15:53 00:00:43 00:09:16 00:37:39
13 Carl Magnus Helin Lidingö Triathlon 00:10:37 00:00:43 00:16:37 00:00:30 00:09:31 00:37:58
14 Elias Svensson IFK Österbymo 00:11:22 00:00:57 00:16:07 00:00:32 00:09:03 00:38:01
15 Oskar Bergström Stockholm City Triathlon 00:12:26 00:00:43 00:17:02 00:00:30 00:08:40 00:39:20
16 Elias Rapp Västerås Simsällskap 00:13:19 00:00:41 00:16:49 00:00:34 00:08:21 00:39:44
17 Johan Albrektsson Stockholm City Triathlon 00:13:27 00:00:48 00:16:10 00:00:35 00:09:23 00:40:23
18 Axel Joerö IK Fyris-Triathlon 00:14:50 00:00:45 00:17:59 00:00:39 00:10:05 00:44:18
19 Samuel Sved Falu Simsällskap 00:15:43 00:01:17 00:18:05 00:01:14 00:09:51 00:46:10
20 Holger Tistad Stockholm City Triathlon 00:16:06 00:00:59 00:18:34 00:00:45 00:11:00 00:47:23
999 Joel Vikner Västerås Simsällskap 00:05:53 00:00:30 00:15:01 00:00:30
999 David Engstedt Stockholm City Triathlon 00:14:19 00:01:15 00:17:22
Herrar Ungdom 16-17 Final
1 Andreas Carlsson Väsby SS Triathlon 00:10:03 00:00:35 00:16:00 00:00:33 00:08:17 00:35:28
2 Hampus Brunander Väsby SS Triathlon 00:10:09 00:00:51 00:16:26 00:00:35 00:09:03 00:37:04
3 Elias Rapp Västerås Simsällskap 00:13:19 00:00:41 00:16:49 00:00:34 00:08:21 00:39:44
4 Axel Joerö IK Fyris-Triathlon 00:14:50 00:00:45 00:17:59 00:00:39 00:10:05 00:44:18

Tillbaka Tillbaka