Gôrslitet 2016-08-06

164 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Placering   Namn Klubb Sim Sim pl T1 Cykel Cykel pl T2 Löp Löp pl Totaltid
Damer/Flickor Olympisk motion
1 Mona Hallberg Set Sail IF 00:31:07 4 00:00:43 01:01:48 1 00:00:31 00:39:55 1 02:14:06
2 Lena Holmgren I 2 IF Karlstad 00:29:34 2 00:00:49 01:06:43 2 00:00:38 00:41:47 2 02:19:33
3 Anneli Holmén Team Kungälv IS 00:29:25 1 00:01:12 01:14:13 3 00:01:01 00:50:25 3 02:36:17
4 Zarah Bjuremar Örebro AIK 00:29:35 3 00:01:49 01:19:43 6 00:00:41 00:53:35 7 02:45:26
5 Anna Edman 00:35:33 7 00:01:03 01:18:20 5 00:01:15 00:50:32 5 02:46:46
6 Emelie Lundin I 2 IF Karlstad 00:34:06 5 00:01:42 01:17:29 4 00:01:10 00:52:38 6 02:47:07
7 Sandra Oxenryd Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 00:34:34 6 00:01:48 01:24:35 11 00:01:10 01:00:14 9 03:02:24
8 Simone Geerts OK Kroppefjäll 00:45:22 12 00:03:59 01:23:55 8 00:01:44 00:50:25 4 03:05:27
9 Sarah Jangehammar I 2 IF Karlstad 00:35:46 8 00:02:10 01:24:20 10 00:01:42 01:06:02 13 03:10:02
10 Emma Bertilsson I 2 IF Karlstad 00:43:18 10 00:01:45 01:24:06 9 00:01:24 01:03:26 12 03:14:01
11 Madeleine Jansson I 2 IF Karlstad 00:44:00 11 00:01:41 01:25:10 12 00:01:28 01:01:52 11 03:14:13
12 Cecilia Hellstrand Fredrikshof IF CK 00:50:08 13 00:02:01 01:23:42 7 00:00:43 01:01:36 10 03:18:12
13 Monica Widén I 2 IF Karlstad 00:43:15 9 00:02:32 01:26:26 13 00:01:55 01:17:07 15 03:31:17
14 Therese Malmquist Vallda 00:56:25 14 00:02:59 01:31:55 15 00:01:40 00:58:49 8 03:31:49
15 Jennifer Karlström Fredrikshof IF CK 01:02:14 15 00:01:45 01:29:39 14 00:01:30 01:10:41 14 03:45:49
Damer/Flickor Pojk/Flick -11
1 Linnea Bruce Holm Säffle 00:02:19 1 00:00:52 00:12:45 1 00:00:26 00:05:28 2 00:21:52
2 Anna Söderqvist Team LeWa Sport 00:02:40 8 00:00:56 00:12:46 2 00:00:23 00:05:55 8 00:22:41
3 Irma Jonhed KGF. Karlstad gymnastikförening 00:02:39 7 00:01:07 00:13:33 6 00:00:24 00:05:40 4 00:23:26
4 Josefine Landoff Team LeWa Sport 00:02:40 9 00:00:54 00:14:24 13 00:00:22 00:05:32 3 00:23:53
5 Ella Bäcker Skruvstad IK 00:02:36 5 00:01:14 00:13:50 8 00:00:34 00:05:55 9 00:24:12
6 Agnes Amneteg ÅRJÄNG 00:02:41 10 00:02:22 00:13:20 4 00:00:32 00:05:17 1 00:24:14
7 Tea Anderberg I 2 IF Karlstad 00:02:47 12 00:01:45 00:14:05 10 00:00:26 00:05:41 5 00:24:45
8 Eleonora Bengtzing I 2 IF Karlstad 00:02:37 6 00:02:17 00:13:33 5 00:00:28 00:05:53 7 00:24:50
9 Tuva Axelsson Karlstad 00:02:48 13 00:01:38 00:14:19 12 00:00:30 00:05:42 6 00:24:58
10 Sofie Leander Säffle 00:02:24 2 00:00:42 00:15:09 15 00:00:23 00:06:25 12 00:25:05
11 Moa Granzell I 2 IF Karlstad 00:02:46 11 00:01:39 00:14:01 9 00:00:24 00:06:51 15 00:25:43
12 Nadja Ricken Hammarö 00:03:06 16 00:02:27 00:13:39 7 00:00:20 00:06:19 11 00:25:53
13 Clara Axelsson Karlstad 00:02:33 4 00:01:51 00:13:10 3 00:00:45 00:07:47 16 00:26:07
14 Alva Granzell I 2 IF Karlstad 00:02:28 3 00:02:36 00:14:41 14 00:00:26 00:06:31 13 00:26:44
15 Renée Ricken Hammarö 00:03:03 15 00:02:50 00:15:41 16 00:00:48 00:06:37 14 00:29:00
16 Felica Hurtig Karlstad 00:03:11 17 00:01:51 00:18:11 18 00:00:46 00:05:59 10 00:29:59
17 Isabelle Hurtig Karlstad 00:03:01 14 00:00:56 00:14:16 11 00:00:39 00:11:05 19 00:29:59
18 Lovisa Bengtzing I 2 IF Karlstad 00:03:27 18 00:01:26 00:18:23 19 00:00:25 00:08:09 18 00:31:52
19 Klara Khalili I 2 IF Karlstad 00:03:30 19 00:02:27 00:17:28 17 00:00:31 00:08:00 17 00:31:57
Damer/Flickor Pojk/Flick 12-13
1 Karin Söderqvist Team LeWa Sport 00:02:13 1 00:00:32 00:10:39 1 00:00:30 00:05:10 1 00:19:06
2 Filippa Nordgren Falu Simsällskap 00:02:31 4 00:00:45 00:11:10 2 00:00:20 00:05:16 3 00:20:04
3 Molly Åkerberg Team LeWa Sport 00:02:16 2 00:00:35 00:11:52 3 00:00:30 00:06:04 5 00:21:19
4 Astrid Kohlberg Köla AIK Skidor 00:02:42 5 00:01:12 00:12:41 4 00:00:27 00:05:12 2 00:22:15
5 Hannah Murray 00:02:27 3 00:01:27 00:13:23 5 00:00:28 00:05:53 4 00:23:40
Damer/Flickor Sprint motion
1 Annika Appelqvist I 2 IF Karlstad 00:09:06 5 00:01:33 00:34:59 1 00:00:44 00:21:19 2 01:07:43
2 Josehanna Lundgren Wikström I 2 IF Karlstad 00:06:38 1 00:01:05 00:38:55 4 00:00:57 00:23:54 6 01:11:32
3 Petra Jordansson I 2 IF Karlstad 00:08:29 2 00:02:46 00:41:43 9 00:00:25 00:19:19 1 01:12:43
4 Sara Jakobsson 00:09:22 6 00:01:24 00:37:38 3 00:00:55 00:23:36 5 01:12:58
5 Lisa Hällsten OK Njudung 00:09:28 7 00:01:44 00:37:08 2 00:00:42 00:26:28 8 01:15:33
6 Josefine Gullö MSBFF Karlstad 00:10:00 9 00:02:32 00:41:15 7 00:00:39 00:23:06 4 01:17:34
7 Annie Pettersson Motala 00:12:07 15 00:02:01 00:39:47 5 00:02:03 00:22:07 3 01:18:07
8 Nora Böke Alingsås Triathlonklubb 00:08:40 3 00:00:51 00:41:25 8 00:00:52 00:27:13 9 01:19:03
9 Linda Granzell I 2 IF Karlstad 00:08:44 4 00:00:56 00:41:13 6 00:00:55 00:29:11 12 01:21:01
10 Charlott Lenback I 2 IF Karlstad 00:12:28 16 00:01:36 00:42:04 10 00:00:30 00:24:59 7 01:21:38
11 Stephanie Atallah 00:10:06 10 00:01:17 00:42:08 11 00:00:59 00:29:12 13 01:23:44
12 Lisa Eskfeldt Karlstad 00:10:46 12 00:01:54 00:43:28 12 00:01:06 00:28:03 10 01:25:20
13 Berit Thim Brunskog 00:10:10 11 00:01:51 00:43:49 13 00:01:13 00:29:30 14 01:26:35
14 Lena Osbrink Kil 00:10:51 14 00:01:08 00:44:21 14 00:01:13 00:29:00 11 01:26:35
15 Jannica Eriksson 00:10:49 13 00:02:28 00:45:27 15 00:01:16 00:31:28 15 01:31:30
16 Sandra Lennemyr CrossFit mejeriet 00:09:31 8 00:02:28 00:52:19 16 00:01:09 00:32:13 16 01:37:42
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk motion
1 Karl-Johan Danielsson I 2 IF Karlstad 00:21:43 2 00:00:36 00:58:37 1 00:00:42 00:39:09 4 02:00:48
2 Martin Fredriksson I 2 IF Karlstad 00:25:31 5 00:00:50 01:00:15 2 00:00:41 00:39:05 3 02:06:24
3 Anton Bengtsson Active Island Tjörn 00:24:15 3 00:00:46 01:02:42 4 00:00:45 00:38:01 1 02:06:30
4 Emil Dansk Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 00:21:39 1 00:00:45 01:06:50 10 00:00:31 00:41:03 7 02:10:49
5 Morgan Pätsi Örebro AIK 00:29:38 7 00:01:01 01:01:45 3 00:00:33 00:39:16 5 02:12:15
6 Jacob Lindkvist NTNUI 00:24:22 4 00:00:42 01:05:54 5 00:00:38 00:45:08 12 02:16:46
7 Sören Persson I 2 IF Karlstad 00:34:49 16 00:01:07 01:06:49 9 00:00:44 00:38:40 2 02:22:11
8 Anders Ekholm Örebro AIK 00:29:50 8 00:00:56 01:06:12 7 00:00:56 00:45:00 11 02:22:56
9 Daniel Gustafsson Fk Friskus Varberg 00:34:47 15 00:01:34 01:06:40 8 00:01:24 00:39:47 6 02:24:14
10 Henrik Karlsson I 2 IF Karlstad 00:34:41 14 00:01:19 01:07:25 11 00:01:01 00:43:44 8 02:28:11
11 Jan Lindell I 2 IF Karlstad 00:26:46 6 00:00:49 01:09:51 16 00:00:49 00:50:01 20 02:28:18
12 Håkan Bylerius I 2 IF Karlstad 00:31:17 11 00:01:34 01:09:16 15 00:00:43 00:45:30 13 02:28:21
13 Tomas Bengtsson Active Island Tjörn 00:35:36 22 00:01:28 01:07:25 12 00:01:03 00:43:55 9 02:29:29
14 Jonas Harjula I 2 IF Karlstad 00:32:14 13 00:01:23 01:07:35 13 00:00:29 00:48:52 18 02:30:34
15 Victor Lantz Team Rynkeby Värmland 00:38:57 25 00:01:33 01:05:58 6 00:01:22 00:46:36 14 02:34:28
16 Joakim Jönsson Karlstad 00:30:56 10 00:01:55 01:15:52 23 00:00:58 00:48:06 17 02:37:48
17 Andreas Nilsson I 2 IF Karlstad 00:31:31 12 00:01:39 01:15:29 20 00:00:48 00:49:24 19 02:38:53
18 Mikael Katajainen Triathlon Suomi 00:30:32 9 00:01:43 01:15:51 22 00:00:45 00:51:00 21 02:39:54
19 Anders Hagestam Fredrikshof IF CK 00:41:01 27 00:01:30 01:10:56 17 00:00:56 00:47:42 16 02:42:06
20 Thomas Parklund I 2 IF Karlstad 00:37:42 23 00:01:00 01:12:45 18 00:00:33 00:52:39 24 02:44:42
21 Jonas Askås I 2 IF Karlstad 00:35:00 18 00:01:55 01:08:04 14 00:00:37 00:59:31 28 02:45:09
22 Thomas Jansson I 2 IF Karlstad 00:35:00 19 00:01:02 01:15:04 19 00:00:40 00:53:21 25 02:45:09
23 Erik Lagerblad Kristinehamns Multisport Klubb 00:35:09 21 00:01:49 01:17:15 24 00:01:00 00:51:18 22 02:46:33
24 Kristoffer Nåhem I2 IF Triathlon 00:42:20 28 00:01:35 01:15:35 21 00:00:58 00:47:40 15 02:48:10
25 Pierre Lavaine 00:39:33 26 00:02:28 01:19:33 26 00:01:00 00:51:48 23 02:54:24
26 Jos Geerts OK Kroppefjäll 00:48:07 29 00:03:32 01:17:37 25 00:01:04 00:44:40 10 02:55:01
27 Linus Granzell I 2 IF Karlstad 00:37:47 24 00:01:21 01:22:25 28 00:00:57 00:53:43 26 02:56:16
28 Sven Hunhammar BVSOK 00:35:00 20 00:03:10 01:21:51 27 00:01:33 00:56:44 27 02:58:20
29 Pär Ericsson Kristinehamns Multisport Klubb 00:34:50 17 00:02:39 01:24:11 29 00:01:45 01:08:28 29 03:11:55
30 Arvo Harjula I 2 IF Karlstad 01:15:33 30 00:01:47 01:28:24 30 00:01:05 01:15:57 30 04:02:48
999 Stefan Wennberg I 2 IF Karlstad 00:54:06 00:02:13 01:18:25 00:01:30
999 Olle Hulteberg Karlstad 00:38:51 00:02:39 01:20:29 00:01:18
999 Mattias Frick I 2 IF Karlstad 00:32:46 00:01:51 01:10:03 00:00:52
999 Leif Sjöström I 2 IF Karlstad 00:37:15 00:01:51
Herrar/Pojkar Pojk/Flick -11
1 Andreas Holvik Langmyr 00:02:50 4 00:01:16 00:11:48 1 00:01:10 00:05:17 2 00:22:24
2 Ville Bjuremar Örebro AIK 00:03:07 7 00:01:35 00:12:37 3 00:00:24 00:05:31 6 00:23:15
3 Anton Karlström JÄRFÄLLA 00:02:44 3 00:01:43 00:13:06 4 00:00:27 00:05:30 5 00:23:31
4 Holger Lejroth Karlstad 00:02:39 2 00:02:10 00:13:07 5 00:00:34 00:05:09 1 00:23:41
5 Isak Nilsson-Bekkevold Olso 00:02:27 1 00:01:17 00:14:32 7 00:00:33 00:05:23 3 00:24:13
6 Elton Nevrell I 2 IF Karlstad 00:03:09 8 00:02:02 00:13:23 6 00:00:23 00:05:47 9 00:24:46
7 Viktor Åkerberg Team LeWa Sport 00:03:35 12 00:01:37 00:12:20 2 00:00:34 00:07:22 14 00:25:30
8 Theo Sallmén IK Spring Väst 00:03:04 5 00:01:04 00:15:52 10 00:00:40 00:05:44 8 00:26:25
9 Malte Sallmén IK Spring Väst 00:03:05 6 00:02:43 00:15:06 9 00:00:41 00:05:40 7 00:27:18
10 Albin Ransjö Hammarö 00:03:46 13 00:02:03 00:14:59 8 00:00:41 00:06:28 10 00:27:59
11 Filip Askås I 2 IF Karlstad 00:03:17 9 00:01:52 00:16:08 12 00:00:29 00:07:01 13 00:28:49
12 Max Lagerkvist Hammarö 00:03:48 14 00:02:00 00:16:03 11 00:00:35 00:06:43 12 00:29:10
13 Lucas Jansson I 2 IF Karlstad 00:03:28 11 00:03:43 00:16:19 13 00:00:31 00:05:23 4 00:29:26
14 Olle Ekholm Örebro AIK 00:04:22 15 00:01:38 00:16:30 14 00:00:27 00:06:33 11 00:29:31
15 Milton Karlsson Linander Karlskoga 00:03:25 10 00:01:59 00:16:37 15 00:00:39 00:08:07 15 00:30:50
Herrar/Pojkar Pojk/Flick 12-13
1 Samuel Böke Alingsås Triathlonklubb 00:01:51 1 00:00:39 00:10:12 1 00:00:20 00:04:47 3 00:17:51
2 Alex Nyquist Råtorps Ik 00:02:07 3 00:01:02 00:10:15 2 00:00:22 00:05:09 4 00:18:56
3 Markus Hallgren Team LeWa Sport 00:02:01 2 00:00:47 00:10:37 3 00:00:30 00:05:25 6 00:19:22
4 Pelle Stenmark Röbäcks SK 00:02:28 5 00:01:15 00:11:41 5 00:00:24 00:04:28 1 00:20:18
5 Johan Johansson Hammarö 00:02:38 8 00:01:27 00:11:16 4 00:00:27 00:04:30 2 00:20:19
6 Edvin Olofsson Råtorps Ik 00:02:29 6 00:01:27 00:11:59 7 00:00:29 00:05:13 5 00:21:40
7 Lukas Bjuremar Örebro AIK 00:02:30 7 00:01:47 00:11:56 6 00:00:27 00:05:33 7 00:22:15
8 Melker Norum 00:02:22 4 00:01:54 00:12:13 8 00:00:37 00:06:13 8 00:23:21
Herrar/Pojkar Sprint motion
1 Robin Blom I 2 IF Karlstad 00:06:28 2 00:00:39 00:31:49 3 00:00:31 00:19:19 2 00:58:48
2 Jeff Lundgren Frydenlund Södertälje Triathlonförening 00:06:11 1 00:00:37 00:30:47 1 00:00:29 00:22:00 11 01:00:06
3 Petter Möller Specialelektronik 00:07:05 3 00:00:49 00:34:43 7 00:00:33 00:19:38 3 01:02:50
4 Albin Sigby I 2 IF Karlstad 00:08:49 24 00:00:56 00:33:33 5 00:00:28 00:20:13 4 01:04:01
5 Simon Lindqvist I 2 IF Karlstad 00:08:20 16 00:01:44 00:33:18 4 00:00:58 00:20:13 5 01:04:35
6 Martin Hunhammar Ok Ravinen 00:08:45 21 00:01:06 00:34:42 6 00:00:49 00:20:28 6 01:05:51
7 Fredrik Eriksson I 2 IF Karlstad 00:07:36 6 00:01:07 00:34:56 10 00:00:40 00:21:55 9 01:06:16
8 Jostein Eidem Eidem Web 00:07:21 4 00:01:05 00:34:44 8 00:00:52 00:22:22 13 01:06:27
9 Patrik Jarnstam I 2 IF Karlstad 00:08:15 14 00:00:48 00:35:24 13 00:00:25 00:21:34 8 01:06:29
10 Patrik Pettersson I 2 IF Karlstad 00:08:18 15 00:01:10 00:35:19 12 00:00:59 00:21:33 7 01:07:22
11 Per Alsterdal Specialelektronik 00:10:00 39 00:01:19 00:37:17 17 00:00:52 00:18:00 1 01:07:30
12 Johan Höglund Solsta CK 00:08:47 22 00:01:24 00:31:37 2 00:00:41 00:25:32 27 01:08:04
13 Mikael Jern Hammarö 00:08:12 13 00:00:49 00:37:32 19 00:00:52 00:22:08 12 01:09:35
14 Reine Holmén Team Kungälv IS 00:10:00 37 00:00:46 00:34:55 9 00:01:02 00:23:00 17 01:09:44
15 Rasmus Bergström Västerås 00:08:49 23 00:01:28 00:35:41 14 00:01:15 00:22:36 15 01:09:50
16 Freddy Oblack I 2 IF Karlstad 00:10:00 36 00:00:00 00:35:18 11 00:00:47 00:25:24 25 01:11:31
17 Joakim Carlén Specialelektronik 00:08:56 28 00:00:54 00:37:51 22 00:00:33 00:23:38 20 01:11:54
18 Henrik Andersson Karlstad 00:08:00 9 00:01:34 00:38:23 27 00:00:47 00:23:12 19 01:11:58
19 Robin Thuresson I 2 IF Karlstad 00:09:09 30 00:02:20 00:37:32 18 00:01:00 00:21:58 10 01:12:01
20 Fredrik Carlén I 2 IF Karlstad 00:08:33 17 00:01:10 00:36:01 15 00:01:04 00:25:32 26 01:12:21
21 Jonas Berg Karlstad 00:08:11 11 00:00:54 00:40:44 38 00:00:42 00:22:27 14 01:12:59
22 Jonas Johansson Åmål 00:07:52 8 00:01:26 00:38:01 24 00:01:33 00:24:21 23 01:13:16
23 Magnus Thorstensson Hammarö 00:09:03 29 00:02:07 00:39:48 32 00:00:26 00:23:00 18 01:14:26
24 Henrik Larsson Göteborg 00:10:00 38 00:01:28 00:38:11 25 00:01:01 00:24:26 24 01:15:08
25 Mikael Zackrisson Filipstad 00:08:34 19 00:01:54 00:37:48 21 00:00:58 00:26:16 34 01:15:32
26 Tobias Anderberg I 2 IF Karlstad 00:08:56 27 00:01:36 00:38:12 26 00:01:16 00:25:42 28 01:15:44
27 Jan Lundgren I 2 IF Karlstad 00:09:11 31 00:01:34 00:37:55 23 00:01:26 00:26:15 33 01:16:23
28 Peter Norlander Molkom SK 00:08:51 25 00:02:27 00:39:22 30 00:01:33 00:24:14 22 01:16:30
29 Erik Rydholm Karlstad 00:09:44 35 00:02:10 00:37:00 16 00:01:02 00:26:50 35 01:16:48
30 Tore Endre Eidem Eidem Web 00:11:31 45 00:01:21 00:39:48 33 00:00:49 00:23:39 21 01:17:09
31 Peter Broms I 2 IF Karlstad 00:08:33 18 00:01:59 00:39:55 34 00:01:04 00:25:43 29 01:17:17
32 Robert Huldén Karlstad 00:08:06 10 00:01:37 00:37:40 20 00:00:42 00:29:22 40 01:17:29
33 Per Johansson Karlstad 00:09:39 34 00:02:43 00:38:56 28 00:01:55 00:25:54 31 01:19:08
34 Roy Malmborg KMTi 00:12:03 47 00:02:10 00:39:39 31 00:01:28 00:25:58 32 01:21:19
35 Leif Eriksson Runacademy IF Karlstad 00:10:48 43 00:02:16 00:44:38 45 00:01:06 00:22:42 16 01:21:32
36 Claes Lindqvist Olanderssons blomsteraffär 00:10:20 41 00:02:16 00:40:18 35 00:01:04 00:28:07 37 01:22:07
37 Ronny Leander Säffle 00:10:10 40 00:01:21 00:42:10 41 00:01:12 00:27:58 36 01:22:53
38 Magnus Tornestrand I 2 IF Karlstad 00:08:37 20 00:01:29 00:44:18 42 00:01:01 00:28:40 39 01:24:06
39 Robin Schagerholm I 2 IF Karlstad 00:10:39 42 00:01:36 00:41:13 39 00:01:09 00:29:33 41 01:24:13
40 Thim Rangedahl I 2 IF Karlstad 00:07:35 5 00:01:09 00:44:38 44 00:00:33 00:30:23 43 01:24:20
41 Jocke Mattsson 00:11:31 46 00:01:55 00:45:04 48 00:00:37 00:25:49 30 01:24:59
42 Henrik Persson I 2 IF Karlstad 00:09:21 32 00:01:27 00:40:28 37 00:00:48 00:33:08 45 01:25:14
43 Jonas Carlsson 00:09:30 33 00:01:37 00:44:35 43 00:01:27 00:28:25 38 01:25:35
44 Magnus Nilsson 00:13:25 49 00:01:36 00:41:38 40 00:02:03 00:29:41 42 01:28:25
45 Magnus Nygren I 2 IF Karlstad 00:08:56 26 00:02:25 00:39:03 29 00:02:29 00:37:11 46 01:30:06
46 William Kihlman Simklubben sk solsta 00:08:12 12 00:02:27 00:44:53 46 00:00:40 00:40:00 48 01:36:14
47 Peter Andersson I 2 IF Karlstad 00:07:48 7 00:02:50 00:44:57 47 00:00:52 00:39:45 47 01:36:14
48 Henrik Ankarsund I 2 IF Karlstad 00:11:26 44 00:01:25 00:40:26 36 00:02:23 00:44:43 49 01:40:25
49 Fredrik Johansson Torp Goif 00:13:20 48 00:03:12 00:54:49 49 00:03:15 00:31:54 44 01:46:33
999 Magnus Segolsson I 2 IF Karlstad 00:08:35 00:00:59 00:34:19 00:00:51
999 Eric Lagerström Garphyttans IF 00:07:20 00:01:00 00:38:09 00:00:31
999 Ludwig Lorentzon Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 00:05:53 00:00:43 00:40:55 00:00:48

Tillbaka Tillbaka