Gävle Triathlon - Tävlingsklass Senior & Master 2016-07-17

113 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Startnr Sim T1 Cykel T2 Löp Totalt Anm
Damer/Flickor Sprintdistans Masters 35-39
1 Sandberg Marie Julita Triathlon 253 00:12:30 00:01:13 00:38:46 00:00:52 00:18:56 01:12:15
2 Denker Pernilla Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 250 00:11:40 00:00:59 00:37:03 00:00:43 00:23:34 01:13:57
3 Stenvall Brita IF Mantra Sport 254 00:14:02 00:01:14 00:38:25 00:00:45 00:20:53 01:15:18
4 Sundqvist Veronica Hemsö IF 255 00:12:58 00:01:41 00:38:01 00:00:55 00:22:27 01:16:00
5 Tufvander Ann Stockholm City TC 256 00:11:52 00:01:19 00:40:20 00:00:38 00:22:49 01:16:56
6 Philp Tora Stockholm City TC 252 00:14:40 00:01:22 00:40:56 00:00:49 00:23:50 01:21:34
Damer/Flickor Sprintdistans Masters 40-44
1 Cedergren Gunilla AXA Sports Club 351 00:13:26 00:01:04 00:36:49 00:01:02 00:20:06 01:12:25
2 Åbergh Camilla Väsby SS Triathlon 354 00:15:22 00:01:50 00:37:37 00:00:58 00:19:59 01:15:44
3 Johansson Lisa IF Mantra Sport 353 00:16:13 00:02:28 00:37:12 00:00:59 00:21:13 01:18:03
4 Högberg Jessica Kungsörs Sportklubb 352 00:14:34 00:01:32 00:37:43 00:01:07 00:25:16 01:20:09
5 Bengter Åsa AXA Sports Club 350 00:14:23 00:01:49 00:41:39 00:01:06 00:24:24 01:23:19
Damer/Flickor Sprintdistans Masters 45-49
1 Lindeblad Åsa Väsby SS Triathlon 451 00:12:11 00:01:47 00:38:36 00:00:58 00:22:37 01:16:07
2 Eliasson Jenny Västerås Cykelklubb 450 00:13:46 00:01:23 00:35:43 00:01:27 00:25:43 01:18:00
3 Sundkvist de Beau Pia Alnö Race Team 453 00:15:02 00:01:21 00:40:02 00:00:56 00:23:33 01:20:53
4 Sjödahl Anna-Karin AXA Sports Club 452 00:14:49 00:01:58 00:48:59 00:01:24 00:24:39 01:31:47
Damer/Flickor Sprintdistans Masters 50-54
1 Ekman Marie Team LeWa Sport 551 00:11:57 00:01:15 00:38:12 00:00:45 00:21:19 01:13:27
2 Bystedt Monica Hemsö IF 550 00:14:37 00:01:40 00:35:11 00:01:52 00:22:33 01:15:52
3 Malmerfelt Anna Åkersberga Triathlonförening 552 00:15:25 00:01:55 00:39:20 00:00:55 00:24:37 01:22:09
Damer/Flickor Sprintdistans Senior 20-
1 Persson Mikaela Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 52 00:09:54 00:00:33 00:35:41 00:00:29 00:20:28 01:07:03
2 de Paiva Vilaca Vera Västerås Simsällskap 131 00:09:52 00:00:36 00:36:10 00:00:26 00:21:43 01:08:45
3 Carlsson Charlotta IK NocOut.se 54 00:12:45 00:00:52 00:36:53 00:00:34 00:20:17 01:11:19
4 Österman Ida Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlonförening 132 00:10:19 00:00:38 00:39:09 00:00:29 00:21:31 01:12:03
5 Jonsson Anna Stöcke TS Järnet 60 00:13:49 00:00:54 00:38:08 00:00:32 00:19:23 01:12:45
6 Sadik Diane-Perle Stockholm City TC 62 00:11:20 00:01:06 00:40:06 00:00:33 00:20:36 01:13:39
7 Lilljequist Alida Kinds Go Green CK 134 00:10:41 00:00:37 00:40:40 00:00:28 00:21:58 01:14:22
8 Hult Astrid IF 30k.se 59 00:11:17 00:00:50 00:40:26 00:00:30 00:21:35 01:14:37
9 Masini Débora Dinvelo Cykelklubb 61 00:13:30 00:01:01 00:39:42 00:00:37 00:22:25 01:17:14
10 Slotte Hanna Dalregementets IF 64 00:17:01 00:00:45 00:42:24 00:00:23 00:21:51 01:22:23
11 Gyllander Cecilia Stockholm City TC 58 00:14:03 00:00:53 00:42:16 00:00:34 00:24:40 01:22:24
12 Skorzinski Noemi Stöcke TS Järnet 63 00:13:34 00:01:02 00:42:40 00:00:38 00:27:44 01:25:37
13 Gripewall Emilie Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 57 00:14:06 00:01:00 00:44:06 00:00:54 00:30:23 01:30:27
999 Cederberg Malin Team LeWa Sport 56 00:10:15 00:00:34 00:39:14 00:00:28 DNF
Herrar/Pojkar Sprintdistans Masters 35-39
1 Sjösten Roger Ronneby Simsällskap 213 00:09:38 00:00:48 00:34:11 00:00:33 00:17:48 01:02:56
2 Brandt Marcus IF Mantra Sport 202 00:11:56 00:00:33 00:32:46 00:00:28 00:18:00 01:03:39
3 Pesonen Henri Triathlon Väst 211 00:11:37 00:00:48 00:34:57 00:00:39 00:18:28 01:06:26
4 Arvidsson Daniel Saltarö Joggers Triathlonklubb 201 00:12:40 00:01:19 00:34:20 00:00:43 00:17:54 01:06:54
5 Sjödin Tommie Hemsö IF 212 00:12:29 00:01:12 00:34:38 00:00:42 00:18:03 01:07:02
6 Krantz Fredrik Heleneholms IF Tri Team 207 00:12:35 00:00:59 00:35:17 00:00:41 00:17:49 01:07:19
7 Bygg Joacim IFK Sala 203 00:11:34 00:01:18 00:36:22 00:00:44 00:18:31 01:08:28
8 Archer James IK Fyris/Triathlon 200 00:11:31 00:01:24 00:37:17 00:01:03 00:17:57 01:09:11
9 Eketjäll Henrik Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 204 00:11:15 00:00:58 00:36:06 00:00:39 00:21:00 01:09:55
10 Tistad Holger Stockholm City TC 215 00:11:36 00:01:05 00:36:39 00:00:51 00:21:27 01:11:36
11 Wahlberg Pär Skuru IK 216 00:14:41 00:01:47 00:37:25 00:00:44 00:21:23 01:15:59
12 Lagerström Fredric Gävle Triathlon Klubb 208 00:16:29 00:01:33 00:39:01 00:00:54 00:24:11 01:22:06
13 Lindström Björn Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 210 00:15:46 00:04:29 00:42:27 00:03:03 00:36:49 01:42:32
Herrar/Pojkar Sprintdistans Masters 40-44
1 Fange Peter IFK Sala 301 00:12:28 00:00:54 00:33:17 00:00:42 00:20:13 01:07:31
2 Bergqvist Ulf Gävle Triathlon Klubb 300 00:11:49 00:01:17 00:33:35 00:01:04 00:19:55 01:07:38
3 Reuterwall Magnus IFK Sala 304 00:12:36 00:00:49 00:35:03 00:00:37 00:19:18 01:08:21
4 Forsberg Mattias Väsby SS Triathlon 302 00:13:46 00:01:19 00:36:29 00:00:58 00:19:27 01:11:57
5 Hellenius Urban IFK Sala 303 00:12:54 00:01:28 00:36:21 00:01:05 00:20:35 01:12:21
Herrar/Pojkar Sprintdistans Masters 45-49
1 Brunander Anders Väsby SS Triathlon 401 00:11:42 00:01:20 00:33:44 00:00:49 00:18:00 01:05:32
2 Arvidsson Mattias Fredrikshof IF CK 400 00:12:25 00:01:14 00:34:50 00:00:57 00:19:24 01:08:47
3 Hallgren Per Umeå Simsällskap 402 00:12:18 00:01:09 00:37:28 00:00:39 00:18:02 01:09:33
4 Palmé Joachim Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 405 00:13:16 00:01:13 00:36:41 00:00:58 00:19:40 01:11:45
5 Mauritzon Patrick Stöcke TS Järnet 404 00:14:35 00:01:50 00:34:19 00:00:52 00:24:22 01:15:57
6 Zetterström Martin Väsby SS Triathlon 406 00:14:24 00:01:21 00:38:34 00:00:43 00:23:18 01:18:17
Herrar/Pojkar Sprintdistans Masters 50-54
1 Eriksson Tommy Team LeWa Sport 501 00:11:43 00:01:11 00:34:24 00:00:44 00:18:34 01:06:33
2 Malmerfelt Joakim Åkersberga Triathlonförening 506 00:13:37 00:01:21 00:36:03 00:00:50 00:19:33 01:11:23
3 Kimming Stefan Mölndal Outdoor IF 503 00:13:34 00:01:07 00:36:05 00:00:59 00:19:53 01:11:35
4 Köhn Tommy Gävle Triathlon Klubb 505 00:11:47 00:01:07 00:37:15 00:01:02 00:20:34 01:11:43
5 Holmqvist Jörgen SK Ran 502 00:10:48 00:01:13 00:35:35 00:00:41 00:24:43 01:12:58
6 Näsholm Mats Hemsö IF 507 00:12:58 00:01:22 00:34:56 00:00:44 00:23:23 01:13:22
7 Wikman Rolf Gävle Triathlon Klubb 508 00:13:39 00:01:34 00:36:03 00:01:10 00:21:49 01:14:12
8 Klingberg Tore Stöcke TS Järnet 504 00:13:40 00:02:17 00:37:34 00:01:27 00:24:14 01:19:09
9 Andersson Joakim Gävle Triathlon Klubb 500 00:18:26 00:01:40 00:35:53 00:00:54 00:22:18 01:19:11
Herrar/Pojkar Sprintdistans Masters 55-59
1 Vikner Per Västerås Simsällskap 604 00:12:24 00:01:14 00:34:53 00:00:56 00:20:36 01:10:00
2 Axlund Lars-Åke Hudik Triathlon Klubb 602 00:13:37 00:01:22 00:35:28 00:00:44 00:20:32 01:11:41
3 Andersson Tomas Höglandets Triathlon 601 00:13:44 00:01:03 00:38:21 00:00:49 00:21:58 01:15:54
4 Flygare Lennart Stöcke TS Järnet 603 00:14:01 00:01:00 00:36:43 00:00:44 00:23:44 01:16:10
Herrar/Pojkar Sprintdistans Masters 60-64
1 Branzell Per-Olof IK Fyris/Triathlon 700 00:12:26 00:01:02 00:38:03 00:00:47 00:21:27 01:13:42
2 Kumlin Sven-Olov LK Nyköpings Runners 701 00:13:32 00:01:39 00:38:34 00:01:14 00:24:36 01:19:34
Herrar/Pojkar Sprintdistans Masters 65-69
1 Claesson Mats IK Hakarpspojkarna 800 00:13:30 00:01:39 00:37:43 00:01:11 00:23:26 01:17:26
2 Dahlin Reymar Triathlon Väst 801 00:15:18 00:01:17 00:39:14 00:01:17 00:25:04 01:22:09
3 Sjösten Karl-Erik Ronneby Simsällskap 803 00:15:45 00:01:52 00:39:43 00:01:25 00:25:42 01:24:24
4 Gerremo Hans Kalmar Simsällskap 802 00:17:26 00:02:43 00:39:30 00:01:32 00:28:35 01:29:44
5 Versén Bert Triathlon Väst 804 00:20:26 00:04:40 00:44:34 00:02:59 00:36:19 01:48:56
Herrar/Pojkar Sprintdistans Masters 80-
1 Valvis George Triathlon Syd 1100 00:21:04 00:06:58 00:57:23 00:04:15 00:39:18 02:08:57
Herrar/Pojkar Sprintdistans Senior 20-
1 Sandör Gabriel IK NocOut.se 21 00:09:04 00:00:29 00:32:09 00:00:21 00:16:01 00:58:03
2 de Paiva Vilaca Vasco Västerås Simsällskap 110 00:09:00 00:00:32 00:32:10 00:00:20 00:17:08 00:59:09
3 Vikner Joel Västerås Simsällskap 2 00:09:03 00:00:26 00:32:14 00:00:23 00:17:27 00:59:32
4 Djärv Oskar IF 30k.se 1 00:09:30 00:00:27 00:32:31 00:00:27 00:17:05 00:59:59
5 Djurback Jonas Dalregementets IF 5 00:09:35 00:00:32 00:32:39 00:00:22 00:17:03 01:00:10
6 Carlsson Rickard 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 11 00:09:34 00:00:32 00:32:39 00:00:26 00:17:39 01:00:49
7 Björklund Sebastian Heleneholms IF Tri Team 9 00:10:09 00:00:40 00:33:06 00:00:27 00:16:38 01:00:58
8 Ek Axel IK Trasten 3 00:09:03 00:00:29 00:33:13 00:00:22 00:18:00 01:01:05
9 Andersson Albin Kalmar RC Triathlon 104 00:09:44 00:00:33 00:33:42 00:00:22 00:17:08 01:01:28
10 Ramhult Axel Trimate Sportklubb 101 00:09:57 00:00:36 00:33:26 00:00:22 00:17:37 01:01:57
11 Carlsson Andreas Väsby SS Triathlon 109 00:09:58 00:00:37 00:33:27 00:00:29 00:17:32 01:02:00
12 Johansson Eric TwinPeaks Triathlon Klubb 103 00:09:55 00:00:30 00:33:34 00:00:23 00:18:08 01:02:27
13 Gunnarsson Nicklas Triathlon Väst 14 00:10:02 00:00:31 00:33:29 00:00:31 00:18:05 01:02:36
14 Andersson Rasmus Höglandets Triathlon 6 00:10:55 00:00:27 00:33:33 00:00:20 00:17:43 01:02:55
15 Kallin Robert Triathlon Väst 17 00:10:50 00:00:37 00:33:29 00:00:27 00:18:00 01:03:21
16 Bejmar Jonatan IF 30k.se 7 00:10:05 00:00:35 00:33:21 00:00:27 00:19:00 01:03:26
17 Forsman Johan Simklubben Elfsborg 111 00:10:53 00:00:31 00:33:32 00:00:28 00:18:17 01:03:39
18 Andersson Henning Trondheim Triatlonklubb (NO) 105 00:09:53 00:00:46 00:34:13 00:00:24 00:19:55 01:05:10
19 Helin Carl Magnus Lidingö Triathlon 15 00:10:35 00:00:33 00:33:47 00:00:24 00:19:57 01:05:14
20 Campanini Donato Stockholm City TC 10 00:12:03 00:00:48 00:34:28 00:00:38 00:17:49 01:05:44
21 Svensson Elias IFK Österbymo 23 00:10:51 00:00:36 00:34:23 00:00:28 00:19:47 01:06:03
22 Lerneteg Jonas Stockholm City TC 20 00:11:22 00:00:45 00:33:40 00:00:33 00:20:03 01:06:23
23 Bergström Oskar Stockholm City TC 8 00:12:09 00:00:35 00:34:35 00:00:24 00:19:06 01:06:48
24 Ek Oscar IK Fyris/Triathlon 12 00:11:17 00:01:02 00:35:01 00:00:33 00:19:03 01:06:54
25 Jildenäs Daniel Stockholm City Triathlon 16 00:10:25 00:00:35 00:36:11 00:00:29 00:21:01 01:08:40
26 Westberg Calle Stockholm City Triathlon 24 00:10:54 00:01:03 00:36:28 00:00:38 00:21:04 01:10:04
27 Gunnarsson Jonathan Stockholm City Triathlon 112 00:11:55 00:00:58 00:39:18 00:00:29 00:19:26 01:12:04
28 Young Stuart Stockholm City Triathlon 26 00:11:19 00:00:46 00:37:55 00:00:32 00:23:16 01:13:46
29 Karlborg Henrik Stöcke TS Järnet 18 00:14:29 00:01:04 00:38:59 00:00:38 00:19:05 01:14:13
30 Norling Axel AXA Sports Club 114 00:12:08 00:01:05 00:40:42 00:00:42 00:19:50 01:14:25
31 Wigren Gustav Söderhamns Skärgårds Multisportförening 25 00:09:47 00:01:31 00:41:49 00:00:45 00:20:35 01:14:26
32 Swahn Daniel Väsby SS Triathlon 22 00:10:00 00:00:54 00:42:40 00:00:36 00:21:20 01:15:28
33 Bonnedahl Johan Umeå Simsällskap 107 00:11:06 00:00:49 00:41:14 00:00:35 00:23:36 01:17:18
999 Björlin Gabriel Kalmar RC Triathlon 106 00:10:43 00:00:42 DNF
999 Nöu Daniel Fredrikshof IF CK 102 00:09:37 00:00:32 DNF
999 Bååthe Axel Team Ormsalva Athletic Club 108 00:09:43 00:00:42 00:37:37 00:00:30 DNF

Tillbaka Tillbaka