Gävle Triathlon - Tri4fun  2016-07-17

34 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Startnr Sim T1 Cykel T2 Löp Totalt Anm
Damer/Flickor Pojk/Flick 12-13
1 Månsson Tilda Väsby SS Triathlon 254 0:04:28 0:00:53 0:10:55 0:00:25 0:04:04 0:20:43
2 Lindberg Emma Team L 515 0:05:05 0:01:09 0:10:36 0:00:31 0:03:52 0:21:10
3 Bergqvist Linnea IFK Sala 250 0:04:11 0:00:42 0:11:23 0:00:25 0:04:37 0:21:16
4 Johansson Ebba IK Fyris/Triathlon 253 0:04:59 0:01:09 0:11:16 0:00:34 0:04:19 0:22:15
5 Lund Klara Väsby SS Triathlon 516 0:04:33 0:01:21 0:11:31 0:00:34 0:04:36 0:22:34
6 Hurst Alicia Väsby SS Triathlon 252 0:05:37 0:01:07 0:11:13 0:00:38 0:04:45 0:23:18
7 Bergh Clara Söderhamns Simsällskap 502 0:04:15 0:01:38 0:12:23 0:00:32 0:04:41 0:23:28
8 Stigenberg Nathalie Gävle Triathlon Klubb 255 0:05:25 0:00:59 0:11:21 0:00:34 0:05:16 0:23:33
9 Nordgren Filippa Falu Simsällskap 501 0:07:14 0:00:57 0:11:16 0:00:47 0:04:12 0:24:23
10 Florén Frida Gävle Triathlon Klubb 251 0:04:29 0:01:22 0:12:23 0:00:40 0:05:47 0:24:39
11 Hjertberg Vilma 510 0:06:30 0:02:13 0:13:50 0:00:55 0:04:56 0:28:21
12 Karlsson Mathilda Team Magnus CK 508 0:07:28 0:02:21 0:11:56 0:00:45 0:06:23 0:28:51
13 Ekberg Ella 513 0:09:11 0:01:49 0:12:49 0:00:36 0:05:53 0:30:17
Damer/Flickor Pojk/Flick -8
1 Månsson Hanna Väsby SS Triathlon 450 0:04:20 0:02:27 0:06:36 0:00:37 0:02:31 0:16:30
Damer/Flickor Pojk/Flick 9-11
1 Bergqvist Alma IFK Sala 350 0:02:35 0:00:53 0:05:55 0:00:28 0:03:04 0:12:53
2 Hurst Emilia Väsby SS Triathlon 352 0:03:18 0:01:22 0:06:27 0:00:33 0:01:31 0:13:09
3 Mattsdotter Iselin IK Fyris/Triathlon 353 0:03:59 0:01:31 0:06:05 0:00:32 0:02:57 0:15:03
4 McGowan Katie IK Fyris/Triathlon 354 0:03:39 0:01:44 0:07:58 0:00:40 0:03:36 0:17:35
5 Danielsson Wilma 351 0:04:48 0:01:27 0:08:03 0:00:42 0:03:03 0:18:01
6 Maclean Alice 512 0:04:18 0:01:23 0:08:51 0:01:05 0:03:05 0:18:41
Herrar/Pojkar Pojk/Flick 12-13
1 Rundström Max Team LeWa Sport 503 0:05:35 0:00:45 0:10:28 0:00:27 0:04:23 0:21:36
2 Melinder Niklas Väsby SS Triathlon 200 0:05:29 0:01:10 0:11:17 0:00:25 0:04:35 0:22:55
Herrar/Pojkar Pojk/Flick 14-15
1 Arvidsson Oskar Fredrikshof IF CK 100 0:04:18 0:01:00 0:10:08 0:01:06 0:04:21 0:20:51
Herrar/Pojkar Pojk/Flick -8
1 Lindholm Viggo 401 0:04:54 0:02:24 0:07:12 0:00:34 0:02:49 0:17:51
2 Lindholm Malte 400 0:04:50 0:02:29 0:07:51 0:00:39 0:02:48 0:18:35
3 Bergqvist Edvin Gävle Triathlon Klubb 500 0:05:09 0:03:03 0:07:17 0:01:18 0:02:51 0:19:36
Herrar/Pojkar Pojk/Flick 9-11
1 Lindberg Jonatan Team L 514 0:02:48 0:01:02 0:05:12 0:00:30 0:02:24 0:11:53
2 Siverskog August Julita Triathlon 505 0:03:44 0:01:45 0:06:10 0:00:33 0:02:48 0:14:59
3 Wallberg Anton Ljusdal CK 302 0:05:53 0:01:50 0:06:40 0:00:33 0:02:45 0:17:39
4 Mäler Blom Niklas Valbo AIF 511 0:05:14 0:01:35 0:07:26 0:00:54 0:02:49 0:17:56
5 Nyberg Martin 509 0:04:56 0:02:05 0:07:27 0:00:46 0:03:12 0:18:23
6 Bergqvist Vilhelm Gävle CA 300 0:04:37 0:03:31 0:06:03 0:01:24 0:03:05 0:18:38
7 Stropp Amanda Gävle Skidkamrater 506 0:05:07 0:03:10 0:06:52 0:00:32 0:03:23 0:19:01
8 Lagerberg Hugo Väsby SS Triathlon 301 0:04:52 0:04:49 0:08:09 0:01:00 0:02:52 0:21:40

Tillbaka Tillbaka