Badsjötriathlon Nacka 2017-08-19

95 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Placering   Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Simning T1 Cykel T2 Löpning Totalt
Damer/Flickor Motion
1 Helena Vågberg Saltsjö-Boo 00:15:52 00:02:35 00:37:27 00:01:05 00:22:24 01:19:23
2 Ingela Prtic Näset Triathlonklubb 00:16:23 00:02:40 00:36:52 00:00:45 00:23:46 01:20:26
3 Therese Jergmar Saltsjö-Boo 00:14:12 00:02:37 00:40:03 00:01:11 00:24:29 01:22:32
4 Melissa Denbaum Stockholm City Triathlon 00:15:13 00:03:08 00:39:27 00:00:49 00:24:36 01:23:13
5 Sandra Pettersson 00:16:27 00:03:32 00:41:15 00:01:08 00:24:49 01:27:11
6 Camilla Gustafsson Athletic Club Salt Lake 00:18:39 00:03:00 00:40:32 00:00:40 00:25:37 01:28:28
7 Pia Thedéen Athletic Club Salt Lake 00:15:55 00:02:34 00:43:35 00:00:57 00:25:43 01:28:44
8 Lena Grundin Team Snabbare IF 00:15:35 00:02:56 00:41:42 00:01:11 00:27:23 01:28:47
9 Cecilia Wikander Trosa 00:14:20 00:03:10 00:42:05 00:01:00 00:29:26 01:30:01
10 Tonje Saeveraas Dannert AXA Sports Club 00:16:42 00:02:41 00:42:09 00:01:21 00:27:34 01:30:27
11 Blenda Lagerkvist Freble IK Bromma 00:13:02 00:02:49 00:46:01 00:01:02 00:27:35 01:30:29
12 Sofia Sartor Saltsjö-Boo 01:31:28
13 Klara Janlert Mälarö SOK 00:14:24 00:03:11 00:43:26 00:01:36 00:29:35 01:32:12
14 Katrin Andreasson 00:18:12 00:03:19 00:43:32 00:01:04 00:28:15 01:34:22
15 Emelie Söderlindh Huddinge 00:17:28 00:03:37 00:44:56 00:01:30 00:27:48 01:35:19
16 Anna Ovesdotter Saltsjö-Boo 00:18:31 00:03:57 00:43:38 00:01:17 00:28:00 01:35:23
17 Lina Olsson Fredrikshof IF CK 00:18:33 00:03:43 00:43:14 00:01:03 00:30:34 01:37:07
18 Christina Bergstrand Älvsjö 00:17:22 00:03:11 00:50:04 00:00:52 00:26:37 01:38:06
19 Elin Söderholm Athletic Club Salt Lake 00:15:04 00:03:02 00:48:38 00:01:03 00:30:21 01:38:08
20 Julia Brundin Älvsjö 00:18:57 00:02:34 00:50:18 01:38:56
21 Monica WIld Athletic Club Salt Lake 00:16:16 00:03:51 00:54:09 00:01:32 00:25:49 01:41:37
22 Maria Lundberg SALTSJÖ-BOO 00:18:56 00:03:29 00:51:03 00:00:31 00:28:26 01:42:25
23 Moa Jennersjö 00:20:37 00:03:53 00:34:09 00:19:13 00:27:31 01:45:23
24 Emma Degerfeldt Boo training camp 00:20:18 00:03:47 00:51:31 00:01:08 00:31:44 01:48:28
25 Eva Moberg Sollentuna 00:20:43 00:04:13 00:55:51 00:01:06 00:26:43 01:48:36
26 Moni Liebert 00:20:31 00:07:44 00:48:14 02:13:34
999 Lene Stern Athletic Club Salt Lake 00:18:28 00:03:43 DNF
Herrar/Pojkar Motion
1 Carl Magnus Helin Lidingö Triathlon 00:10:48 00:01:37 00:32:48 00:00:27 00:20:04 01:05:44
2 Donato Campanini Stockholm City Triathlon 00:11:31 00:01:47 00:34:03 00:00:35 00:17:52 01:05:48
3 Oskar Bergström Stockholm City Triathlon 00:11:33 00:01:31 00:34:16 00:00:24 00:18:09 01:05:53
4 Johan Granath Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 00:11:45 00:02:07 00:34:30 00:00:40 00:20:22 01:09:24
5 Mattias Eneqvist Puppy Triathlete Society 00:11:52 00:01:59 00:36:26 00:00:35 00:20:12 01:11:04
6 AMADO CHAPA DEL BOSQUE Stockholm City Triathlon 00:12:45 00:02:08 00:36:34 00:00:46 00:20:32 01:12:45
7 Jakub Merten SK Slavia Praha 00:10:57 00:02:07 00:37:16 00:00:32 00:22:39 01:13:31
8 Fredrik Lindblom Fredrikshof IF CK 00:13:50 00:02:02 00:34:41 00:00:45 00:22:17 01:13:35
9 Magnus Högfeldt Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 00:14:15 00:02:30 00:34:57 00:00:45 00:21:47 01:14:14
10 Joakim Perani Åkersberga Spring 00:11:20 00:02:10 00:40:11 00:00:50 00:20:45 01:15:16
11 Sebastian Frizzo Athletic Club Salt Lake 00:15:39 00:03:04 00:35:30 00:01:11 00:20:21 01:15:45
12 Elliot Nord Väsby SS Triathlon 00:11:40 00:01:52 00:39:18 00:00:35 00:23:16 01:16:41
13 Per Lindström Athletic Club Salt Lake 00:13:38 00:02:51 00:35:59 00:01:00 00:23:22 01:16:50
14 Frans Lundin Team Service Inside 00:14:31 00:02:11 00:40:18 00:00:42 00:19:54 01:17:36
15 Petter Ericsson Stockholm City Triathlon 00:15:29 00:02:30 00:37:42 00:00:48 00:21:39 01:18:08
16 Jonas Björk Stockholm City Triathlon 00:15:12 00:02:05 00:36:02 00:00:38 00:25:29 01:19:26
17 Johan Granqvist Athletic Club Salt Lake 00:14:28 00:02:45 00:38:17 00:01:03 00:24:11 01:20:44
18 Lukas Lapinski Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 00:13:54 00:03:21 00:41:21 00:00:46 00:21:25 01:20:47
19 Kristoffer Sigurdsson AXA Sports Club 00:13:54 00:03:03 00:39:04 00:00:33 00:24:18 01:20:52
20 John Barnekow 00:15:38 00:02:45 00:37:30 00:01:09 00:24:00 01:21:02
21 Fredrik Stenmark Athletic Club Salt Lake 00:11:49 00:02:27 00:40:43 00:00:48 00:25:33 01:21:20
22 Mikael Andersson Stockholm City Triathlon 00:12:42 00:02:22 00:38:58 00:00:46 00:27:07 01:21:55
23 Nichlas Josefsson Athletic Club Salt Lake 00:18:43 00:02:28 00:37:06 01:22:06
24 Fredrik Justesen Ericsson Stockholm IK 00:13:12 00:02:59 00:40:07 00:01:29 00:24:48 01:22:35
25 Jörgen Rickan Tyresö SS 00:12:34 00:02:25 00:43:43 00:00:44 00:23:28 01:22:54
26 Daniel Cronqvist Athletic Club Salt Lake 00:17:04 00:02:57 00:38:29 00:00:58 00:23:40 01:23:08
27 Hugo Bodinson Linköping 00:17:07 00:03:34 00:40:23 00:01:20 00:21:36 01:24:00
28 Christian Askåker Åkersberga Triathlonförening 00:15:31 00:05:25 00:39:33 00:02:26 00:21:15 01:24:10
29 Johannes Jögi Athletic Club Salt Lake 00:17:13 00:03:26 00:38:58 00:00:57 00:24:10 01:24:44
30 Romain Gerard Nacka 00:15:16 00:03:07 00:42:03 00:01:36 00:24:08 01:26:10
31 Simon Littecke Simon Littecke 00:18:42 00:02:52 00:40:38 00:00:29 00:23:31 01:26:12
32 Torbjörn Olsson Fredrikshof IF CK 00:18:37 00:04:13 00:38:09 00:01:12 00:24:41 01:26:52
33 Mats Söderlindh Fredrikshof IF CK 00:16:47 00:03:04 00:01:07 00:37:55 00:28:31 01:27:24
34 Joakim Planmo Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 00:17:38 00:03:07 00:42:27 00:00:58 00:23:24 01:27:34
35 Jesper Paulander Sollentuna 00:18:06 00:03:20 00:41:34 00:01:16 00:23:35 01:27:51
36 Mikael Lindh Hök Athletic Club Salt Lake 00:18:45 00:03:51 00:42:13 00:01:07 00:23:05 01:29:01
37 David Lancefield David Lancefield 00:14:16 00:03:16 00:44:47 00:00:50 00:26:09 01:29:18
38 Martin Öhnström Fredrikshof IF CK 00:18:05 00:03:55 00:38:55 00:01:20 00:28:03 01:30:18
39 Per Lundberg Athletic Club Salt Lake 00:16:15 00:03:34 00:43:18 00:01:25 00:26:22 01:30:54
40 Johan Paulander Enskede 00:15:44 00:03:04 00:43:51 00:00:41 00:28:02 01:31:22
41 Gianni Mango Napoli 00:15:33 00:03:05 00:46:05 00:01:11 00:25:44 01:31:38
42 Gustaf Tottie Saltsjö-Boo 00:17:15 00:03:22 00:43:35 00:01:38 00:26:07 01:31:57
43 Niklas Larsson Hässelby SK Friidrott 00:15:27 00:05:53 00:46:12 00:01:29 00:23:36 01:32:37
44 Jan-Kristof Kosmack 00:20:51 00:02:35 00:44:53 00:01:01 00:23:26 01:32:46
45 Thomas Larsson Älvsjö 00:18:51 00:04:25 00:40:37 00:01:11 00:28:17 01:33:21
46 Jan Hansson Saltsjö-Boo/Stockholm 00:13:40 00:05:34 00:45:07 00:01:51 00:27:21 01:33:33
47 Anders Reisch Stallarholmen 00:18:39 00:03:12 00:44:04 00:01:16 00:28:28 01:35:39
48 Rikard Hilding 00:17:09 00:03:44 00:42:12 00:01:53 00:30:46 01:35:44
49 Per Janlert Athletic Club Salt Lake 00:18:24 00:04:24 00:42:15 00:01:23 00:29:56 01:36:22
50 Oscar Myrström 00:21:36 00:02:35 00:47:21 00:00:50 00:24:52 01:37:14
51 Jan Allard Sollentuna 00:22:59 00:03:20 00:43:09 00:01:03 00:26:47 01:37:18
52 Jens Paulander Hägersten 00:21:31 00:04:50 00:43:00 00:02:11 00:25:49 01:37:21
53 Markus Legeby Stockholm 00:18:34 00:03:19 00:47:24 00:00:46 00:28:01 01:38:04
54 Niklas Lerbrink Stadium IF 00:21:54 00:03:37 00:44:35 00:02:30 00:25:59 01:38:35
55 Emil Larsson Stadium IF 00:22:24 00:03:28 00:45:34 00:01:11 00:25:58 01:38:35
56 Mikael Jennersjö 00:18:22 00:04:19 00:48:49 00:00:44 00:26:55 01:39:09
57 Morgan Lundberg SALTSJÖ-BOO 00:20:40 00:03:35 00:47:42 00:00:41 00:26:55 01:39:33
58 Martin Lekarewicz Hägersten 00:18:40 00:02:31 00:48:17 00:00:45 00:29:53 01:40:06
59 Nils Lindhe Nils Lindhe 00:18:31 00:03:49 00:45:05 00:02:26 00:31:22 01:41:13
60 Bengt Johansson Saltsjö-Boo 00:21:11 00:06:16 00:45:27 00:01:02 00:27:35 01:41:31
61 Jamie Stasch 00:14:04 00:07:30 00:48:52 00:02:21 00:28:56 01:41:43
62 Peter Carlsson Fredrikshof IF CK 00:22:45 00:04:18 00:42:29 00:02:04 00:30:26 01:42:02
63 Magnus Spångberg Sollentuna 00:18:17 00:04:24 00:50:43 00:01:58 00:29:21 01:44:43
64 Steven Anderson Saltsjö-boo 00:18:50 00:05:19 00:53:28 00:00:52 00:28:20 01:46:49
65 Leon Palmér Hansson Saltsjö-Boo/Stockholm 00:17:30 00:04:28 00:54:44 00:01:17 00:29:06 01:47:05
66 Anders Walfridsson stockholm 00:21:31 00:05:20 00:46:22 00:01:18 00:33:26 01:47:57
67 Ola Norrman Gustavsberg 00:22:50 00:06:04 00:51:24 00:01:42 00:33:39 01:55:39
999 Andreas Eriksson 00:21:29 00:11:56 00:01:30 DNF

Tillbaka Tillbaka