Uppsala Triathlon - Motion 2017-06-11

279 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac Efternamn Förnamn   Klubb Startnr Sim T1 Cykel T2 Löp Totalt Anm
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Motion
1 Hellström Anna Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 641 0:27:53 0:01:35 1:14:40 0:00:49 0:42:47 2:27:43
29 Rosberg Anna Stöcke TS Järnet 657 0:46:49 0:03:32 1:40:09 0:02:03 0:56:53 3:29:24
21 Husser Annika Friskis&Svettis Södertälje 643 0:42:06 0:03:04 1:25:16 0:02:25 0:49:53 3:02:42
33 Bäckman Ann-Sofie 633 0:54:11 0:05:11 1:36:48 0:02:17 0:59:55 3:38:20
20 Rosell Camilla 658 0:37:17 0:03:22 1:28:06 0:01:31 0:51:38 3:01:51
2 Gårdebjer Emelie Johanneshov 639 0:28:19 0:01:18 1:13:22 0:01:01 0:47:11 2:31:09
16 Joelsson Emilia Team Hetsmupp 2017 644 0:35:32 0:04:03 1:27:26 0:02:13 0:45:57 2:55:08
17 Juslin Emma IK Fyris/Triathlon 645 0:34:57 0:02:04 1:23:56 0:01:06 0:53:58 2:55:59
7 Rannikko Emmy Pargas simmare 656 0:29:50 0:02:11 1:20:41 0:01:26 0:52:27 2:46:34
25 Lidström Erica Vattenfall IF 649 0:46:59 0:05:34 1:26:52 0:02:22 0:58:58 3:20:42
18 Hellström Ewa Örebro AIK 642 0:39:36 0:02:02 1:26:23 0:01:44 0:48:08 2:57:52
3 Lindner Filippa Stockholm City Triathlon 651 0:31:02 0:03:41 1:18:39 0:01:23 0:42:12 2:36:56
14 Collby Hanna IF Mantra Sport 635 0:35:36 0:03:21 1:26:07 0:01:52 0:47:03 2:53:57
28 Bengtsdotter Hanna Örebro 628 0:50:23 0:03:49 1:30:54 0:01:42 0:59:44 3:26:29
6 Karlsson Ida IK NocOut.se 646 0:28:14 0:01:41 1:17:23 0:01:26 0:52:48 2:41:30
11 Berglund Jenny Lidingö Triathlon 630 0:34:10 0:02:56 1:17:36 0:01:57 0:54:21 2:50:57
34 Deijfen Jenny 636 0:46:23 0:07:27 1:57:17 0:01:39 0:54:52 3:47:36
13 Petersson Johanna Täby träningsverk 654 0:42:43 0:02:03 1:22:46 0:01:32 0:43:41 2:52:42
10 Bengtsson Josefine Vallentuna CK Triathlon 629 0:29:57 0:03:17 1:23:35 0:01:27 0:52:30 2:50:44
26 Thrysen Karin 664 0:40:39 0:03:45 1:36:05 0:01:49 1:00:16 3:22:30
15 Bjerlöw Lena IK NocOut.se 631 0:30:43 0:02:24 1:23:36 0:01:33 0:56:45 2:55:01
999 Södergren Linda AXA Sports Club 663 DNF
9 Oldemar Linn 653 0:36:35 0:02:39 1:20:00 0:01:52 0:49:19 2:50:24
19 Umlauff Lisa IK Fyris/Triathlon 666 0:32:50 0:01:10 1:21:25 0:01:11 1:02:40 2:59:13
5 Lexell Eriksson Malin 648 0:29:32 0:02:09 1:23:13 0:01:46 0:44:08 2:40:46
22 Argentea Maria 626 0:33:52 0:03:52 1:30:50 0:01:00 1:01:59 3:11:30
23 Ödlund Marie Tullinge 668 0:39:19 0:03:50 1:33:35 0:01:42 0:58:29 3:16:54
30 Svesse Melissa 662 0:29:59 0:02:37 1:43:43 0:01:06 1:12:07 3:29:30
8 Grahm Mikaela Täby träningsverk 637 0:37:52 0:02:08 1:23:40 0:01:07 0:42:01 2:46:46
32 Mesaros Noemi 652 0:41:22 0:05:12 1:47:28 0:02:01 1:01:00 3:37:02
24 Lindahl Sanna 650 0:35:38 0:04:22 1:39:02 0:01:37 0:59:52 3:20:29
12 Rydefjärd Sara AXA Sports Club 1000 0:32:43 0:02:32 1:24:54 0:01:56 0:49:53 2:51:56
4 Grahm Sofia Täby Träningsverk 638 0:36:30 0:01:42 1:19:44 0:01:03 0:40:57 2:39:55
27 Svensson Sofia Umara Sports Club 661 0:39:33 0:03:55 1:36:44 0:02:07 1:02:38 3:24:55
999 Hedlund Susann Stockholm City Triathlon 640 0:54:18 0:05:05 1:20:13 0:04:37 0:57:45 3:21:56 DSQ
31 Petersson Ylva Formtopp IF 655 0:45:06 0:02:53 1:36:08 0:01:56 1:10:14 3:36:16
Damer/Flickor Sprintdistans Motion
29 Wallin Alva Uppsala Slalomklubb 361 0:13:05 0:03:59 0:50:52 0:02:07 0:24:54 1:34:55
7 Kempe Anna Umeå Simsällskap 320 0:10:31 0:01:30 0:45:37 0:00:47 0:24:28 1:22:51
18 Leander Anna Vattenfalls IF Stockholm 323 0:09:34 0:02:38 0:52:23 0:01:27 0:23:34 1:29:34
25 Fiorillo Anna Väsby SS Triathlon 295 0:09:28 0:01:50 0:52:52 0:01:12 0:28:47 1:34:07
26 Andersson Anna Västerås 280 0:10:27 0:02:10 0:53:22 0:01:16 0:27:07 1:34:20
45 Olli Anna Uppsala 337 0:11:52 0:02:47 0:58:52 0:01:26 0:27:52 1:42:47
57 Pettersson Annika 342 0:14:00 0:02:55 1:05:33 0:02:07 0:30:33 1:55:06
59 Heed Astrid 306 0:13:31 0:03:15 1:06:03 0:01:26 0:35:16 1:59:29
8 Motz Benedicte 329 0:08:16 0:01:58 0:47:57 0:01:04 0:23:47 1:23:00
62 Sjödin Birgitta 350 0:14:13 0:08:24 1:05:18 0:01:42 0:34:33 2:04:09
44 Österberg Carolina Västerås 367 0:11:14 0:02:11 0:57:24 0:00:55 0:30:15 1:41:56
37 Mårtensson Cecilia Stockholm 332 0:11:11 0:02:20 0:57:14 0:02:17 0:26:10 1:39:09
39 Gustafsson Charlotta 303 0:11:17 0:02:11 0:57:13 0:03:08 0:26:33 1:40:20
51 Sauerland Zillén Connie Stålsillarna 348 0:11:01 0:03:05 0:53:43 0:01:42 0:34:35 1:44:05
46 Bergkvist Emma 286 0:12:09 0:02:39 0:56:51 0:00:56 0:30:20 1:42:52
15 Nilsson Erika Umeå Simsällskap 333 0:09:07 0:01:28 0:49:37 0:01:19 0:26:06 1:27:36
24 Stigberg Evelina 354 0:12:12 0:01:36 0:48:43 0:01:37 0:29:42 1:33:49
47 Magnusson Fia 328 0:12:09 0:02:28 0:58:31 0:02:33 0:27:17 1:42:57
999 Ahlman France Örbyhus 279 0:24:35 0:04:23 1:01:33 0:02:39 0:42:24 2:15:33 DSQ
20 Synstad Frida 358 0:10:54 0:01:33 0:53:10 0:01:15 0:23:33 1:30:23
48 Stålvant-Bergman Gunilla 355 0:13:42 0:04:07 0:56:51 0:01:56 0:26:45 1:43:20
1 Wengrud Hanna Västerås Simsällskap 362 0:06:32 0:00:51 0:45:01 0:00:39 0:24:28 1:17:30
21 Granholm Hanna Hägersten 298 0:11:32 0:01:31 0:50:51 0:01:04 0:27:07 1:32:04
42 Holmgren Hanna 310 0:12:24 0:04:00 0:54:36 0:01:38 0:29:08 1:41:43
999 Månsson Hanna 331 0:12:12 0:02:14 0:32:40 0:01:21 0:27:15 1:15:40 DSQ
17 Nolgren Helena Uppsala 334 0:11:11 0:01:32 0:48:06 0:00:49 0:27:13 1:28:49
22 Hedberg Oosterwijk Helena Lidköping 305 0:09:56 0:02:17 0:53:05 0:01:32 0:26:06 1:32:54
33 Påls Helena 345 0:12:02 0:02:09 0:55:07 0:01:10 0:25:53 1:36:19
60 Wessel Ida Formtopp IF 363 0:15:49 0:02:27 0:56:56 0:02:17 0:44:14 2:01:43
3 Pettersson Jenny ÅTRI 343 0:08:28 0:01:15 0:46:25 0:00:52 0:23:38 1:20:37
19 Lindvall Jenny 325 0:08:11 0:01:49 0:50:01 0:01:03 0:29:00 1:30:03
49 Lundin Jenny Bälinge IF 326 0:13:02 0:03:04 0:53:57 0:01:31 0:31:54 1:43:27
53 Johansson Jessica 315 0:12:11 0:02:20 0:59:33 0:01:46 0:30:40 1:46:28
999 Persbo Johanna AXA Sports Club 341 0:11:55 0:01:47 0:32:30 0:01:06 0:28:23 1:15:39 DSQ
38 Holgersson Karin Storvreta 308 0:11:52 0:04:25 0:52:55 0:01:58 0:28:32 1:39:39
61 Beckman Karin Uppsaa 284 0:13:39 0:03:53 1:03:36 0:02:50 0:39:28 2:03:24
999 Jonasson Karin Stockholm 316 0:11:15 0:03:10 0:31:24 0:01:47 0:25:28 1:13:03 DSQ
55 Lagerström Karina 322 0:12:20 0:03:54 1:04:57 0:01:42 0:29:49 1:52:40
13 Bjersand Kathrine IK Fyris/Triathlon 288 0:11:06 0:02:05 0:47:40 0:01:28 0:23:13 1:25:30
14 Edlund Klara 292 0:09:58 0:01:33 0:50:01 0:01:03 0:25:01 1:27:34
43 Gobelius Laura 297 0:11:59 0:03:31 0:58:11 0:01:03 0:27:03 1:41:45
35 Jonsson Lena Galderma FF 317 0:11:51 0:03:51 0:52:43 0:01:05 0:28:46 1:38:14
41 L Myrlund Lena Umeå Simsällskap 321 0:10:28 0:02:48 0:55:31 0:01:57 0:30:40 1:41:22
65 Sjödin Lena Avesta 351 0:13:40 0:08:56 1:08:31 0:01:25 0:37:39 2:10:08
31 Axwik Linda Stockholm 283 0:07:41 0:02:08 0:54:52 0:01:17 0:29:36 1:35:32
36 Nyström Linda Tullinge 336 0:12:17 0:02:10 0:55:45 0:01:12 0:27:10 1:38:32
52 Wikstrand Linda Vattholma 365 0:15:27 0:03:12 0:54:34 0:01:51 0:30:46 1:45:47
27 Söderström Linn Oskarströms OK 359 0:11:54 0:03:13 0:50:36 0:00:52 0:27:50 1:34:23
999 Holmblad Madelene 309 0:12:26 0:01:56 0:33:08 0:01:17 0:23:14 1:12:00 DSQ
4 Grant Malin IK Fyris/Triathlon 300 0:09:15 0:01:38 0:45:24 0:01:16 0:23:12 1:20:45
28 Teeling Malin Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 1003 0:09:55 0:03:35 0:52:22 0:01:57 0:27:04 1:34:51
9 Svedin Maria IK Fyris/Triathlon 356 0:08:08 0:01:36 0:47:29 0:00:55 0:24:58 1:23:04
5 Granström Mariana 299 0:09:30 0:01:36 0:45:34 0:00:48 0:24:11 1:21:38
10 Palin-Karlman Marie Åland Triathlon Club 339 0:09:08 0:01:07 0:47:48 0:00:48 0:24:17 1:23:06
12 Lövgren Marie 327 0:08:29 0:01:31 0:48:09 0:01:14 0:25:47 1:25:08
56 Ivers Ohlsson Naima 313 0:13:56 0:03:21 1:05:20 0:01:13 0:29:05 1:52:53
54 Muhonen Nina AXA Sports Club 330 0:12:39 0:02:42 0:57:59 0:01:51 0:33:51 1:49:00
64 Janzon Rebecka Uppsala 314 0:15:06 0:05:59 1:05:32 0:02:34 0:35:46 2:04:55
40 Ekmyr Saga Uppsala 293 0:13:08 0:04:38 0:53:52 0:02:06 0:27:04 1:40:46
11 Jonsson Sara Umeå Simsällskap 318 0:08:28 0:01:28 0:46:49 0:01:01 0:26:38 1:24:22
32 Fredin Sara Stockholm City Triathlon 1002 0:11:19 0:03:57 0:52:59 0:01:47 0:26:04 1:36:04
58 Pettersson Sarah UPPSALA 344 0:12:45 0:02:50 1:09:11 0:01:35 0:30:42 1:57:02
16 Aronsson Sofia LG IF 281 0:11:17 0:02:00 0:50:29 0:00:47 0:23:43 1:28:15
34 Sjövall Sofia Formtopp IF 352 0:11:18 0:02:39 0:54:28 0:01:59 0:27:21 1:37:44
2 Idensjö Susanne Stockholm City Triathlon 312 0:08:48 0:01:35 0:45:46 0:01:20 0:22:08 1:19:34
30 Lehtonen Taina 324 0:11:20 0:01:00 0:56:39 0:01:00 0:24:59 1:34:57
6 Skogeland Ulrika Tullinge 353 0:09:41 0:01:27 0:47:02 0:01:07 0:23:16 1:22:31
23 Broadgate Wendy 289 0:11:58 0:02:11 0:49:07 0:01:08 0:29:02 1:33:25
63 Nyberg Ylva 335 0:13:13 0:01:48 1:14:16 0:01:11 0:34:13 2:04:39
50 Corbun Åsa 1001 0:11:01 0:03:54 1:00:48 0:00:57 0:27:12 1:43:51
66 Dähne Åsa-Mi 291 0:18:09 0:03:18 1:06:18 0:02:37 0:47:08 2:17:28
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Motion
98 Johansson Adam AXA Sports Club 552 0:46:27 0:03:57 1:25:01 0:01:58 0:59:22 3:16:42
33 Micke Ajax 577 0:33:12 0:02:35 1:13:35 0:01:15 0:46:09 2:36:44
37 Rausch Alexander AXA Sports Club 594 0:33:19 0:03:15 1:16:22 0:01:41 0:43:59 2:38:33
42 Norman Alexander Dalregementets IF 582 0:34:00 0:02:53 1:17:24 0:01:17 0:44:17 2:39:49
38 Hellman Anders Arval 543 0:37:41 0:03:09 1:10:43 0:02:09 0:45:18 2:38:58
999 Månsson Anders 579 0:37:09 0:05:23 0:54:16 0:01:52 DSQ
62 Södergren Andreas AXA Sports Club 606 0:35:14 0:02:06 1:16:48 0:01:21 0:51:28 2:46:55
81 Fält Andreas IF Mantra Sport 532 0:41:56 0:02:03 1:19:21 0:01:00 0:52:10 2:56:28
82 Holmkvist Andreas Storvreta 546 0:35:17 0:03:10 1:23:26 0:01:05 0:53:52 2:56:48
45 Karonen Antti Brudpiga Roddarklubb 559 0:33:48 0:02:21 1:16:39 0:01:27 0:45:46 2:40:00
30 Modig Aron AXA Sports Club 578 0:33:06 0:03:48 1:16:15 0:01:47 0:41:11 2:36:04
8 Lindnér Axel Stockholm City Triathlon 570 0:26:39 0:02:00 1:08:29 0:00:57 0:43:36 2:21:40
15 Jonsson Björn Team VeloRun 553 0:33:33 0:02:11 1:10:21 0:01:25 0:40:18 2:27:47
14 Bodin Carl IK Fyris/Triathlon 511 0:27:52 0:01:54 1:12:38 0:01:01 0:44:03 2:27:27
70 Swaij Christian Uppsala 603 0:36:04 0:05:32 1:15:25 0:02:33 0:51:14 2:50:45
88 Chieux Christophe Les Coqs Sportifs 1005 0:37:14 0:05:02 1:29:27 0:02:13 0:51:03 3:04:57
76 Gaubert Cyrille 533 0:34:16 0:02:36 1:22:25 0:00:51 0:54:06 2:54:12
6 Sandberg David Umara Sports Club 597 0:27:39 0:00:58 1:08:40 0:00:46 0:39:44 2:17:46
20 Linde David Täby Träningsverk 566 0:32:20 0:02:30 1:13:07 0:01:15 0:43:23 2:32:33
96 Olsson David Öfvre Adolfsberg Fc 586 0:40:18 0:03:27 1:30:02 0:02:27 0:56:32 3:12:44
48 Janzon Emanuel AXA Sports Club 551 0:39:03 0:03:23 1:16:17 0:01:54 0:40:55 2:41:30
86 Forslund Emanuel Tavelsjö 527 0:39:03 0:02:32 1:17:23 0:02:00 1:00:57 3:01:52
12 Haglind Emil SLK Oxelösund 540 0:30:18 0:01:41 1:07:44 0:00:57 0:44:57 2:25:34
85 Gunnarsson Emil Västerås 537 0:35:02 0:03:22 1:27:25 0:03:01 0:51:05 2:59:53
17 Modin Erik IK Fyris/Triathlon 1010 0:27:40 0:02:19 1:11:52 0:01:54 0:47:08 2:30:51
92 Lennartsson Erik 563 0:34:00 0:03:34 1:28:22 0:02:18 0:59:25 3:07:37
22 Franco Fabio 529 0:29:50 0:02:23 1:12:41 0:01:36 0:46:31 2:32:59
89 Wickström Filip Uppsala 619 0:41:32 0:02:47 1:27:39 0:01:40 0:51:28 3:05:05
73 Tétard Franck Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb 609 0:34:01 0:05:01 1:24:19 0:01:51 0:47:34 2:52:43
27 Forslund Fredrik AC-Tierp 528 0:29:29 0:03:06 1:10:13 0:02:16 0:50:18 2:35:20
35 Olofsson Fredrik Gävle Triathlon Klubb 1011 0:40:16 0:02:34 1:14:36 0:01:25 0:38:35 2:37:24
54 Palm Fredrik Åkersberga Triathlonförening 588 0:35:53 0:03:35 1:17:35 0:02:04 0:45:23 2:44:29
58 Backman Fredrik 504 0:38:20 0:02:57 1:15:26 0:01:19 0:46:46 2:44:46
59 Thunarf Fredrik Vegan Runners IK 611 0:34:15 0:02:56 1:19:11 0:00:49 0:47:58 2:45:06
75 Justesen Fredrik 555 0:32:23 0:03:11 1:20:59 0:01:47 0:55:26 2:53:44
95 Bassula Gabriel Mora 505 0:34:21 0:03:26 1:32:37 0:02:35 0:59:35 3:12:32
99 Blomster Greger Trisome Fanatics 510 0:38:20 0:03:58 1:28:06 0:01:47 1:05:16 3:17:25
3 Järvenson Gustav Umeå Simsällskap 556 0:26:05 0:01:39 1:06:45 0:00:47 0:40:49 2:16:02
13 Lindkvist Hampus Brudpiga Roddarklubb 568 0:28:52 0:01:32 1:12:35 0:01:04 0:42:34 2:26:35
64 Berg Hans 1004 0:35:19 0:06:06 1:16:53 0:03:18 0:46:28 2:48:02
51 Fischer Henrik Mantra 526 0:42:07 0:02:33 1:11:42 0:01:33 0:44:48 2:42:41
60 Gellin Henrik 534 0:41:35 0:04:05 1:14:27 0:01:10 0:44:17 2:45:32
87 Jansson Håkan Uppsala 550 0:26:37 0:04:29 1:29:47 0:02:03 0:59:55 3:02:48
19 Pacheco Vivanco Ignacio AXA Sports Club 1018 0:30:44 0:01:38 1:10:34 0:01:40 0:47:26 2:32:00
68 Höglund Jacob Polisen Botkyrka 547 0:38:56 0:03:16 1:19:38 0:01:44 0:46:59 2:50:30
24 Lindblom Jan Åkersberga Triathlonförening 1015 0:29:50 0:02:18 1:13:14 0:02:04 0:46:26 2:33:51
56 Lindkvist Jan Mora Cykelklubb 569 0:36:02 0:02:17 1:18:18 0:01:18 0:46:48 2:44:41
77 Lindblom Jan IK Fyris/Triathlon 564 0:36:06 0:02:49 1:20:30 0:01:48 0:53:58 2:55:08
53 Faye Jean-Christophe Les Coqs Sportifs 1006 0:37:23 0:02:44 1:14:10 0:01:42 0:47:10 2:43:06
25 Söderbäck Jesper Ljusdal CK 605 0:34:43 0:01:53 1:13:17 0:01:17 0:42:53 2:34:00
18 Bohman Joakim Norrköping Triathlon 513 0:30:51 0:02:56 1:10:56 0:01:07 0:45:05 2:30:53
31 Källmark Joakim 558 0:29:07 0:01:14 1:19:48 0:00:47 0:45:16 2:36:09
97 Lönnberg Joakim Vattenfall IF 571 0:44:30 0:04:22 1:25:32 0:03:25 0:58:14 3:16:00
74 Trolte Joel Uppsala 614 0:37:37 0:02:21 1:19:49 0:00:51 0:52:59 2:53:34
999 Friman Johannes Umara Sports Club 530 DNF
55 Winlund John Norrtälje 622 0:33:04 0:02:12 1:15:54 0:02:00 0:51:29 2:44:38
50 Sjöberg Jon 598 0:32:01 0:02:14 1:18:12 0:01:23 0:48:44 2:42:33
7 Bogren Jonas Umara Sports Club 512 0:29:39 0:01:18 1:07:07 0:00:59 0:38:47 2:17:47
47 Hermansen Kasper Spring för fan 545 0:35:25 0:03:05 1:14:21 0:02:37 0:45:53 2:41:19
23 Hemphälä Kevin Umara Sports Club 544 0:29:52 0:01:32 1:16:59 0:01:16 0:44:10 2:33:47
40 Blanke Lars Lidingö Triathlon 508 0:33:09 0:02:25 1:14:03 0:01:44 0:48:08 2:39:26
65 Good Lee Sala 536 0:30:37 0:01:43 1:22:21 0:01:14 0:52:19 2:48:12
69 Blomberg Linus 509 0:30:18 0:03:49 1:22:42 0:01:19 0:52:39 2:50:44
4 Olsson Loman Daniel Stockholm City Triathlon 587 0:23:45 0:01:06 1:10:51 0:00:53 0:40:33 2:17:05
71 Jönsson Wedén Magnus AXA Sports Club 557 0:38:30 0:03:24 1:20:30 0:00:56 0:48:07 2:51:26
72 Wallberg Magnus Lonesome Runners 615 0:35:45 0:03:44 1:20:30 0:01:36 0:50:19 2:51:52
78 Wennman Magnus 618 0:40:31 0:02:41 1:21:09 0:01:54 0:49:27 2:55:40
79 Stjernström Magnus Örebro AIK 600 0:35:45 0:02:34 1:21:51 0:02:23 0:53:50 2:56:22
11 Prézent Martin Stockholm City Triathlon 591 0:32:59 0:02:50 1:07:07 0:01:23 0:41:13 2:25:30
83 Gentry Matthew Epigenetics Group 535 0:33:22 0:03:13 1:24:00 0:01:22 0:56:15 2:58:10
9 Bengtsson Mattias AXA Sports Club 506 0:27:44 0:02:07 1:07:03 0:00:58 0:43:55 2:21:46
84 Tagel Michael 607 0:39:31 0:01:57 1:21:21 0:01:20 0:54:38 2:58:45
2 Wiecek Michal 620 0:26:05 0:01:20 1:06:02 0:01:03 0:39:03 2:13:31
28 Wijkmark Mikael Stockholm City Triathlon 1012 0:30:20 0:03:10 1:10:10 0:01:34 0:50:23 2:35:35
93 Magnusson Mikael 573 0:42:38 0:06:01 1:22:05 0:02:54 0:55:16 3:08:53
94 Hacksell Mikael Fredrikshof IF CK 539 0:37:57 0:04:48 1:29:28 0:02:45 0:56:38 3:11:35
57 Lansburgh Mille 1008 0:35:07 0:02:53 1:19:09 0:01:40 0:45:57 2:44:45
5 Prézent Mårten Hemsö IF 592 0:26:35 0:01:26 1:05:29 0:01:06 0:42:48 2:17:22
21 Svensson Niclas Norra Stockholm Endurance 604 0:25:57 0:01:52 1:16:49 0:01:04 0:46:58 2:32:38
46 Persson Niclas Steningehöjden/Märsta 589 0:34:05 0:02:40 1:17:11 0:01:22 0:45:49 2:41:05
90 Ohlsson Niclas Saltsjö-Boo 585 0:35:15 0:04:32 1:23:32 0:02:29 1:00:13 3:05:59
26 Eriksson Niklas Ljusdal CK 524 0:33:29 0:01:55 1:17:55 0:01:07 0:40:17 2:34:41
32 Kåvius Niklas AXA Sports Club 1007 0:30:55 0:02:37 1:16:53 0:02:16 0:43:49 2:36:28
102 Nyström Niklas Stockholm City Triathlon 584 0:42:47 0:05:06 1:24:59 0:01:57 1:27:48 3:42:35
36 Östlin Oscar IK Fyris/Triathlon 624 0:31:47 0:02:12 1:16:05 0:01:28 0:46:34 2:38:03
39 Mellgren Oskar IF Mantra Sport 1009 0:35:33 0:02:43 1:14:43 0:01:32 0:44:36 2:39:04
16 Sundman Patrik IK Fyris/Triathlon 601 0:26:27 0:02:19 1:12:24 0:01:31 0:47:26 2:30:05
10 Alzén Peter Vattenfalls IF Stockholm 500 0:28:20 0:02:38 1:09:20 0:01:03 0:41:53 2:23:12
91 Decroix Pierre 522 0:40:04 0:04:57 1:21:57 0:01:53 0:57:17 3:06:05
49 Wiktor Przemyslaw 621 0:33:51 0:02:52 1:17:11 0:01:18 0:46:35 2:41:45
41 Gutierrez Ramon 538 0:34:46 0:01:34 1:16:38 0:01:20 0:45:31 2:39:47
29 Toss Richard Uppsala 613 0:31:00 0:02:10 1:11:07 0:01:49 0:49:45 2:35:49
100 Innala Richard Åkersberga Triathlonförening 548 0:41:45 0:04:00 1:31:58 0:01:33 0:59:46 3:19:00
43 Renström Rickard Mariefred 595 0:38:19 0:02:02 1:12:11 0:01:39 0:45:49 2:39:58
101 Carlberg Robin IK Fyris/Triathlon 518 0:45:25 0:04:29 1:26:45 0:02:07 1:02:58 3:21:42
1 Borg Simon Väsby SS Triathlon 515 0:27:36 0:01:19 1:02:32 0:00:50 0:41:13 2:13:29
34 Ericsson Stefan IK NocOut.se 523 0:29:38 0:02:59 1:14:03 0:01:06 0:49:01 2:36:45
44 Svahn Stefan Galderma FF 602 0:28:14 0:05:17 1:20:41 0:02:09 0:43:39 2:39:59
52 McKeever Steve 576 0:28:21 0:01:47 1:16:27 0:01:13 0:55:00 2:42:45
63 Debaud Thierry Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 1017 0:28:42 0:03:13 1:20:10 0:01:40 0:53:35 2:47:19
61 Bergstrand Thomas Ericsson Stockholm IK 507 0:35:13 0:02:08 1:17:48 0:01:35 0:49:50 2:46:33
67 Tallroth Thomas Uppsala 608 0:30:16 0:01:23 1:23:23 0:01:05 0:53:43 2:49:48
80 Brygt Thomas AXA Sports Club 517 0:45:53 0:03:57 1:20:28 0:01:12 0:44:55 2:56:23
66 Larsson Tim Stockholm City Triathlon 562 0:33:17 0:02:48 1:20:57 0:00:44 0:51:02 2:48:47
999 Kåregren Tomas Örebro AIK 561 0:28:28 0:01:44 1:07:38 0:01:05 DNF
999 Magnusson Torbjörn 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 574 0:39:36 0:02:50 DNF
999 Mateu Victor 575 0:33:38 0:02:37 1:21:14 0:01:12 DNF
Herrar/Pojkar Sprintdistans Motion
41 Ljungman Alexander 237 0:11:12 0:02:11 0:49:16 0:01:04 0:26:40 1:30:21
42 Dujlo Alexander 207 0:09:56 0:03:37 0:49:22 0:01:52 0:25:46 1:30:30
49 Tedenlind Anders Formtopp IF 266 0:12:21 0:02:58 0:48:46 0:02:25 0:28:05 1:34:31
55 Walfridsson Anders 269 0:13:10 0:03:55 0:52:20 0:01:57 0:30:50 1:42:10
26 Johannisson Andreas Spårvägen Simförening 226 0:10:07 0:01:49 0:46:52 0:01:33 0:22:55 1:23:12
60 Malek Artur 239 0:11:21 0:03:22 1:01:21 0:01:56 0:31:18 1:49:17
52 Forslund Bengt Bromma 213 0:13:02 0:04:18 0:49:21 0:02:49 0:26:38 1:36:05
10 Holmberg Björn IK Fyris/Triathlon 223 0:07:32 0:02:31 0:42:04 0:01:34 0:23:11 1:16:51
21 Edlund Charlie Formtopp IF 208 0:08:45 0:01:35 0:44:48 0:00:53 0:24:21 1:20:21
46 Varhos Deniz IK Fyris/Triathlon 270 0:09:47 0:01:40 0:50:06 0:01:22 0:30:37 1:33:30
20 Hellquist Erik Zellout Sportsclub 220 0:11:08 0:03:55 0:42:30 0:01:52 0:20:54 1:20:17
18 Zillén Fredrik Spring Snabbare 275 0:08:29 0:01:58 0:45:00 0:01:14 0:22:55 1:19:34
51 Ohlsson Fredrik Visby 245 0:08:26 0:02:38 0:55:22 0:01:12 0:27:42 1:35:17
999 Ahlman Fredrik Örbyhus 200 0:21:01 0:08:00 1:01:32 0:02:37 0:42:25 2:15:34 DSQ
34 Kullander Dammbro Gustav Zellout Sportsclub 230 0:12:11 0:03:34 0:46:35 0:01:37 0:22:20 1:26:15
11 Grankvist Henrik Väsby SS Triathlon 217 0:08:31 0:01:36 0:44:29 0:00:54 0:22:01 1:17:29
43 Arthursson Henrik Hagunda IF 203 0:11:47 0:03:11 0:47:34 0:01:03 0:28:21 1:31:54
999 Andréasson Henrik 201 0:11:37 0:02:48 0:31:23 0:01:47 0:26:56 1:14:30 DSQ
16 Leamon Howard Sala 234 0:07:55 0:02:12 0:45:36 0:01:09 0:22:37 1:19:27
12 Montali Jacopo 240 0:07:07 0:01:49 0:45:39 0:00:32 0:23:14 1:18:19
3 Archer James Uppsalapolisens IF 202 0:07:00 0:01:44 0:42:39 0:01:51 0:18:27 1:11:40
999 Caldas Joao 206 0:08:05 0:03:13 0:29:31 0:01:20 0:24:01 1:06:08 DSQ
30 Palm Joar Stockholm City Triathlon 250 0:09:44 0:01:47 0:49:57 0:00:54 0:22:36 1:24:57
17 Ek Jocke IK Gurkan 210 0:10:42 0:02:10 0:44:44 0:01:36 0:20:22 1:19:32
1 Olofsson Joel Umeå Simsällskap 246 0:07:09 0:00:47 0:39:21 0:00:44 0:21:00 1:08:59
8 von Walkendorff Johan Race & Shine Sports Club 274 0:09:10 0:01:44 0:40:50 0:01:12 0:22:29 1:15:22
25 Olsson Johan Autechre Tri Repetae 248 0:10:41 0:02:31 0:44:17 0:01:22 0:23:18 1:22:07
36 Fex Hell Johan NASDAQ 211 0:10:44 0:01:42 0:45:18 0:02:01 0:27:56 1:27:40
61 Holmgren Johan 224 0:12:11 0:04:25 0:54:41 0:01:48 0:36:35 1:49:38
62 Snider Johan 258 0:14:06 0:04:28 1:04:36 0:02:03 0:29:56 1:55:06
39 Kukkohovi Jussi 229 0:13:20 0:03:56 0:45:29 0:02:28 0:24:01 1:29:11
45 Königsson Karl-König Uppsala 231 0:13:03 0:03:27 0:47:46 0:01:38 0:27:23 1:33:17
58 Grenmark Lars 218 0:10:13 0:03:13 0:59:54 0:01:13 0:31:22 1:45:54
14 Ström Magnus Sandvikens CK 261 0:09:42 0:03:25 0:41:47 0:01:18 0:22:18 1:18:28
27 Leander Magnus TeamLeanderTriathlon 235 0:08:48 0:01:37 0:46:59 0:00:57 0:25:34 1:23:53
38 Vigren Magnus Södermalm 272 0:09:47 0:03:19 0:49:08 0:01:54 0:24:25 1:28:31
13 Arvidsson Marcus g2M 204 0:08:35 0:02:18 0:45:46 0:01:23 0:20:25 1:18:25
5 Juneholt Markus Söderfors 228 0:10:51 0:02:13 0:36:55 0:01:11 0:22:38 1:13:46
7 Reedijk Marnix 254 0:07:41 0:02:04 0:41:45 0:00:54 0:22:15 1:14:38
37 Åkerholm Martin Lidingö 277 0:09:55 0:02:16 0:47:18 0:01:25 0:27:24 1:28:15
22 Nordal Mats 244 0:10:27 0:02:55 0:45:19 0:00:49 0:21:39 1:21:07
40 Pärlefors Mats 252 0:12:08 0:02:35 0:49:53 0:01:40 0:23:39 1:29:53
33 Sundgren Mattias Väsby SS Triathlon 262 0:12:53 0:02:24 0:42:35 0:02:00 0:26:08 1:25:58
24 Waldenvik Mikael 268 0:09:10 0:01:48 0:46:25 0:01:11 0:22:54 1:21:26
2 Gavelfält Niklas sickla 215 0:09:14 0:01:22 0:40:33 0:00:43 0:17:59 1:09:49
59 Johansson Niklas 227 0:17:39 0:04:15 0:58:06 0:03:52 0:25:23 1:49:14
31 Corbun Olivier Les Coqs Sportifs 1013 0:09:45 0:03:06 0:47:10 0:01:07 0:24:13 1:25:19
44 Östlund Olof 1016 0:10:27 0:04:48 0:50:50 0:00:59 0:24:55 1:31:57
23 Sundström Oscar BK Dykardojja 263 0:10:26 0:02:11 0:45:51 0:01:27 0:21:28 1:21:21
28 Larshammar Oskar LARSHAMMAR´S 232 0:10:23 0:03:11 0:45:08 0:01:39 0:24:10 1:24:29
6 Fors Patrik Västerås Cykelklubb 212 0:08:29 0:01:15 0:42:11 0:00:48 0:21:17 1:13:58
29 Hedman Patrik Umeå Simsällskap 219 0:11:04 0:02:18 0:45:38 0:01:18 0:24:24 1:24:40
35 Nilsson Per Börje SK 242 0:10:07 0:02:49 0:47:53 0:01:14 0:25:07 1:27:08
53 Rosencrantz Peter UCK Motion 1020 0:13:48 0:02:52 0:48:02 0:01:17 0:32:23 1:38:20
19 Wikman Philip Gävle Triathlon Klubb 273 0:09:05 0:02:04 0:42:56 0:01:06 0:24:51 1:20:00
47 Gartorp Pär Uppsala 214 0:12:15 0:03:00 0:52:26 0:01:16 0:25:03 1:33:58
48 Myrlund Pär Täfteå IK 241 0:14:48 0:03:18 0:49:50 0:01:24 0:25:03 1:34:22
4 Malmström Rickard 1014 0:09:57 0:02:08 0:39:51 0:00:55 0:19:29 1:12:19
54 Ågren Rickhard 276 0:12:25 0:02:19 0:57:19 0:01:08 0:26:19 1:39:28
57 Larsson Sonny Team DHL Express 233 0:14:36 0:03:02 0:54:43 0:01:53 0:28:46 1:42:59
15 Hermelin Stefan 221 0:08:49 0:02:22 0:45:38 0:01:42 0:20:28 1:18:57
32 Ramqvist Stefan Hagunda IF 253 0:11:51 0:02:00 0:47:48 0:01:04 0:23:01 1:25:41
56 Warnatz Tobias 271 0:13:18 0:05:05 0:57:47 0:00:50 0:25:59 1:42:57
9 Stavbom Tomas Uppsala 259 0:08:14 0:01:40 0:42:38 0:01:08 0:22:59 1:16:38
50 Svensson Viktor Bälinge IF 265 0:10:53 0:02:57 0:58:00 0:01:18 0:21:33 1:34:40

Tillbaka Tillbaka