Gävle Triathlon - Motion 2017-07-23

197 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Startnr Sim T1 Cykel T2 Löp Totalt Anm
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Motion
1 Hallberg Mona Set Sail IF 1008 0:28:21 0:01:09 1:04:11 0:00:46 0:43:32 2:17:58
2 Börjesson Malin Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 1029 0:30:29 0:01:05 1:08:26 0:00:44 0:45:19 2:26:01
3 Sedig Carolin AXA Sports Club 1018 0:26:07 0:01:02 1:12:48 0:00:50 0:46:36 2:27:20
4 Zimmermann Elin IK Fyris/Triathlon 602 0:29:28 0:01:30 1:12:08 0:00:52 0:51:36 2:35:31
5 Nordström Jessica IFK Sala 1027 0:34:20 0:01:55 1:11:59 0:01:12 0:48:18 2:37:41
6 Maclean Emma IFK Sala 1009 0:30:32 0:02:15 1:16:23 0:01:01 0:49:03 2:39:12
7 Zetterström Johanna Roslagens Triathlon IF 601 0:22:21 0:02:13 1:25:55 0:00:56 0:49:58 2:41:21
8 Wennberg Madeleine Hemlingby LK 598 0:33:28 0:02:59 1:16:45 0:01:12 0:47:58 2:42:21
9 Juslin Emma IK Fyris/Triathlon 587 0:33:44 0:01:59 1:18:01 0:00:59 0:52:55 2:47:36
10 Svedin Maria IK Fyris/Triathlon 594 0:32:17 0:02:27 1:17:48 0:01:11 0:53:56 2:47:37
11 Andersson Jenny Strängnäs Cykelklubb 576 0:32:33 0:02:29 1:19:45 0:01:29 0:52:32 2:48:45
12 Umlauff Lisa IK Fyris/Triathlon 597 0:31:53 0:01:23 1:18:07 0:00:56 0:57:36 2:49:53
13 Glumoff Jenny Dykarklubben Gävlegrodorna 584 0:34:35 0:03:18 1:20:30 0:02:06 0:49:44 2:50:12
14 Bengter Åsa Hanama Sports 578 0:37:07 0:01:50 1:18:56 0:01:43 0:56:28 2:56:02
15 Almroth Klara IFK Sala 575 0:35:50 0:03:04 1:19:32 0:01:54 0:57:22 2:57:40
16 Olsson Helena 1030 0:38:11 0:04:15 1:24:16 0:01:05 0:51:59 2:59:43
17 Anger Tove Örebro AIK 577 0:37:23 0:01:51 1:26:35 0:01:50 0:58:15 3:05:53
18 Eriksson Camilla IFK Sala 582 0:36:22 0:03:24 1:18:52 0:01:26 1:14:55 3:14:58
19 Winterros Linnéa Sandviken 600 0:38:35 0:02:52 1:23:48 0:01:42 1:12:29 3:19:23
20 Fuchs Andrea Fredrikshof IF CK 583 0:42:15 0:03:31 1:25:04 0:01:30 1:08:50 3:21:06
999 Haddleton Eva Åkersberga Triathlonförening 585 0:40:41 0:04:32 1:50:17 DNF
Damer/Flickor Sprintdistans Motion
1 Björklund Bardun Emelie Åkersberga Triathlonförening 261 0:09:25 0:01:24 0:37:12 0:01:16 0:23:15 1:12:30
2 Söderqvist Lena Team LeWa Sport 1022 0:06:29 0:01:01 0:37:16 0:00:57 0:27:00 1:12:42
3 Svensk Sandra Edsbyns IF Friidrott 320 0:08:23 0:01:28 0:37:24 0:00:59 0:24:40 1:12:53
4 Kempe Anna Umeå Simsällskap 291 0:08:32 0:01:17 0:36:57 0:00:51 0:26:25 1:14:00
5 Nilsson Erika Umeå Simsällskap 300 0:07:55 0:01:25 0:37:50 0:01:20 0:26:47 1:15:15
6 Palin-Karlman Marie Åland Triathlon Club 304 0:08:22 0:01:11 0:39:11 0:00:50 0:26:09 1:15:40
7 Eriksson Sara Ljusdal 269 0:08:54 0:02:04 0:39:36 0:01:34 0:24:21 1:16:27
8 Jonsson Sara Umeå Simsällskap 288 0:07:39 0:01:21 0:38:53 0:01:03 0:27:56 1:16:49
9 Säfström Frida Roslagens Triathlon IF 1026 0:08:29 0:03:02 0:40:25 0:01:22 0:23:35 1:16:51
10 Granström Mariana 278 0:08:43 0:01:49 0:38:37 0:00:52 0:27:01 1:17:01
11 Grundin Lena Gustavsberg 279 0:08:20 0:01:38 0:38:50 0:01:13 0:28:41 1:18:40
12 Virtanen Outi 330 0:08:27 0:01:37 0:42:47 0:00:58 0:25:41 1:19:28
13 Flintberg Therese Gävle 271 0:10:39 0:03:35 0:39:25 0:01:39 0:24:23 1:19:40
14 Lindqvist Malin Roslagens Triathlon IF 297 0:09:07 0:02:47 0:40:26 0:00:56 0:28:12 1:21:27
15 Gómez Eva Gävle Triathlon Klubb 277 0:08:56 0:01:24 0:42:34 0:01:06 0:28:34 1:22:33
16 Liljedahl Johanna Västerås Cykelklubb 296 0:10:15 0:01:43 0:41:24 0:01:03 0:28:11 1:22:35
17 Padellaro Ann-katrin 303 0:10:53 0:02:17 0:32:04 0:01:50 0:35:51 1:22:53
18 Soprani Jeanette 317 0:09:40 0:01:57 0:42:32 0:01:49 0:27:52 1:23:48
19 Hjelm Camilla Gävle Triathlon Klubb 281 0:09:46 0:02:15 0:41:58 0:01:17 0:28:50 1:24:05
20 Söderström Linn Oskarströms OK 324 0:10:05 0:02:57 0:40:15 0:02:20 0:28:38 1:24:13
21 Fiorillo Anna Väsby SS Triathlon 270 0:08:04 0:01:44 0:42:40 0:01:05 0:30:44 1:24:15
22 Råstock Johanna Gävle 310 0:07:28 0:02:15 0:47:05 0:00:39 0:27:47 1:25:11
23 Alm Catharina IK Fyris/Triathlon 255 0:08:42 0:03:21 0:46:37 0:01:21 0:25:28 1:25:27
24 Almqvist Carina Team Snabbare IF 257 0:09:18 0:02:12 0:37:24 0:01:17 0:35:37 1:25:47
25 Sundberg Angelica 318 0:12:20 0:03:21 0:40:34 0:01:41 0:29:31 1:27:25
26 Eklund Anna Region Gävleborg 266 0:09:25 0:03:21 0:41:55 0:03:03 0:29:45 1:27:27
27 Åhlander Maria 331 0:10:58 0:02:23 0:46:02 0:00:39 0:27:50 1:27:50
28 Holmgren Tova Gävle 283 0:09:56 0:02:21 0:42:40 0:00:30 0:33:32 1:28:56
29 Wilund Margareta skutskär 329 0:11:43 0:02:15 0:45:12 0:01:53 0:29:49 1:30:50
30 Persson Matilda 307 0:12:01 0:04:10 0:44:16 0:01:52 0:28:41 1:30:58
31 Holmgren Sara 282 0:11:25 0:03:32 0:45:19 0:01:29 0:29:20 1:31:03
32 Söderberg Sandra 323 0:11:12 0:03:24 0:45:37 0:01:30 0:29:22 1:31:03
33 Kvickström Linda 293 0:12:21 0:02:34 0:44:44 0:00:57 0:30:55 1:31:29
34 Larsson Berit Friskis & Svettis 294 0:10:04 0:04:31 0:46:49 0:00:59 0:29:48 1:32:09
35 Blomé Helen 262 0:11:00 0:02:07 0:46:11 0:00:43 0:32:25 1:32:23
36 Karlström Marika familyfår 290 0:09:51 0:02:23 0:50:38 0:01:27 0:29:18 1:33:35
37 Sjöberg Gunilla 313 0:09:51 0:02:27 0:50:32 0:01:29 0:29:19 1:33:36
38 Alm Kristin 256 0:09:26 0:04:17 0:47:37 0:02:04 0:30:38 1:34:01
39 Larsson Camilla Gävle Triathlon Klubb 295 0:10:15 0:04:23 0:50:24 0:00:44 0:28:27 1:34:12
40 Gerdlöf Josefine Häverödals SK 274 0:11:34 0:03:49 0:46:21 0:02:16 0:31:47 1:35:45
40 Gerdlöf Sofia 276 0:11:42 0:03:40 0:46:34 0:02:05 0:31:46 1:35:45
42 Gerdlöf Liselotte 275 0:11:46 0:03:40 0:46:29 0:02:05 0:31:48 1:35:46
43 Skantz Sara Gävle 316 0:10:51 0:03:54 0:45:40 0:02:45 0:35:26 1:38:35
44 Sjöberg Tina Gävle 314 0:11:07 0:03:40 0:45:37 0:02:47 0:35:26 1:38:35
45 Pettersson Sarah UPPSALA 308 0:10:34 0:02:43 0:51:21 0:01:14 0:33:13 1:39:03
46 Andersson Anette Sundsvall 258 0:12:14 0:04:12 0:50:44 0:02:41 0:29:42 1:39:31
47 Svensson Susanne Team knösterholmen 321 0:11:38 0:06:44 0:47:32 0:02:50 0:31:35 1:40:17
48 Hälsingdal Mimmi 285 0:11:59 0:02:43 0:46:15 0:00:56 0:38:46 1:40:37
49 Wåhlstedt Anna Gävle 1021 0:11:59 0:05:33 0:51:10 0:02:57 0:32:13 1:43:50
50 Tingström Emilie 325 0:13:27 0:06:57 0:48:23 0:03:15 0:32:35 1:44:34
51 Garpsäter Josephine Telge Ryttarsällskap 273 0:11:32 0:06:07 0:50:31 0:01:56 0:37:02 1:47:06
52 Koskimies Anneli Telge Ryttarsällskap 292 0:13:59 0:03:35 0:51:14 0:01:25 0:36:54 1:47:06
53 Wengler Maria 1032 0:12:36 0:08:37 0:50:18 0:03:48 0:32:34 1:47:51
54 Ihrsén Katarina Sundsvall 286 0:12:17 0:04:08 0:56:00 0:01:20 0:34:54 1:48:38
55 Ekeström Karin Sundsvall 265 0:12:16 0:04:54 1:02:35 0:01:03 0:28:58 1:49:45
56 Sandström Susanne AXA Sports Club 311 0:11:03 0:05:05 0:56:08 0:02:03 0:36:56 1:51:12
57 Palm Ida Göteborg 305 0:11:57 0:07:17 0:55:00 0:02:04 0:37:29 1:53:46
58 Dähne Åsa-Mii 264 0:16:21 0:02:22 0:49:39 0:01:19 0:50:46 2:00:26
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Motion
1 Klimes Boris Väsby SS Triathlon 1003 0:25:58 0:01:13 1:03:13 0:00:51 0:41:29 2:12:41
2 Prézent Mårten Hemsö IF 552 0:26:03 0:01:23 1:02:47 0:01:03 0:45:50 2:17:04
3 Eriksson Sebastian IFK Sala 515 0:27:56 0:01:22 1:05:07 0:01:20 0:45:30 2:21:12
4 Lindkvist Hampus Brudpiga Roddarklubb 537 0:29:22 0:01:11 1:08:31 0:00:58 0:41:55 2:21:56
5 Bengtsson Mattias AXA Sports Club 1028 0:27:05 0:01:55 1:07:21 0:01:14 0:45:07 2:22:40
6 Andersson Johan Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 1019 0:31:56 0:02:10 1:04:51 0:01:12 0:43:00 2:23:08
7 Lindebrink Johan SLK Oxelösund 536 0:30:08 0:01:35 1:05:33 0:00:54 0:45:27 2:23:35
8 Ödgren Rickard IK Fyris/Triathlon 574 0:29:32 0:02:05 1:05:30 0:00:52 0:45:41 2:23:39
9 Eriksson Jonathan IFK Sala 513 0:30:36 0:02:15 1:04:26 0:01:13 0:45:15 2:23:43
10 Larsson Adam Valbo 533 0:29:51 0:01:24 1:07:06 0:01:27 0:44:47 2:24:32
11 Ceder Christian Stockholm Långdistansklubb 511 0:32:21 0:01:32 1:05:46 0:00:57 0:45:44 2:26:19
12 Bergroth Simon Mammas 506 0:29:30 0:02:42 1:08:20 0:01:33 0:45:45 2:27:48
13 Urby Viktor 571 0:32:02 0:01:51 1:03:46 0:01:36 0:49:07 2:28:20
14 Johansson Adam Alnö Race Team 1001 0:34:46 0:03:09 1:06:23 0:01:21 0:43:19 2:28:56
15 Tiselius Karl Gävle Triathlon Klubb 569 0:35:08 0:02:00 1:06:10 0:01:57 0:43:54 2:29:07
16 Lund Sebastian Strängnäs Cykelklubb 539 0:30:01 0:02:14 1:09:21 0:01:31 0:46:28 2:29:33
17 Sjöberg Christer Tallinn 98-gänget 561 0:34:18 0:02:58 1:08:44 0:00:49 0:43:44 2:30:31
18 Stavbom Tomas Uppsala 562 0:30:00 0:01:52 1:08:13 0:00:46 0:49:52 2:30:42
19 Söderbäck Jesper Ljusdal CK 565 0:35:09 0:01:56 1:09:35 0:01:13 0:43:17 2:31:09
20 Johansson Michael Sigtuna-Märsta-Arlanda CK (SMACK) 1002 0:35:01 0:03:34 1:08:37 0:01:21 0:43:14 2:31:44
21 Broman Lukas Gävle 509 0:35:47 0:03:04 1:05:29 0:01:25 0:46:14 2:31:58
22 Ström Magnus Sandvikens CK 564 0:32:57 0:03:17 1:06:42 0:01:58 0:48:05 2:32:58
23 Mizera Daniel #kanjagkandu 1020 0:26:32 0:01:45 1:10:42 0:01:26 0:52:39 2:33:01
24 Alexandersson Stefan Strängnäs Cykelklubb 501 0:31:14 0:02:37 1:10:55 0:01:50 0:46:49 2:33:23
25 Berg Hans 1000 0:32:09 0:03:13 1:10:11 0:01:38 0:47:26 2:34:35
26 Forslund Fredrik AC-Tierp 518 0:29:57 0:03:35 1:06:08 0:01:38 0:53:42 2:34:59
27 Molander Håkan IK Fyris/Triathlon 542 0:32:36 0:02:20 1:08:37 0:01:07 0:50:31 2:35:09
28 Högblad Mikael Gävle Triathlon Klubb 521 0:30:42 0:02:23 1:08:04 0:01:55 0:52:32 2:35:34
29 Rosberg Andreas Sandvikens CK 1017 0:38:04 0:02:38 1:08:40 0:00:53 0:45:22 2:35:34
30 Jonare Andreas Gävle 526 0:33:34 0:02:46 1:09:24 0:01:43 0:48:40 2:36:05
31 Eriksson Niklas Ljusdal CK 514 0:33:50 0:02:03 1:12:45 0:01:01 0:46:58 2:36:35
32 Pettersson Johan IF Mantra Sport 548 0:26:01 0:03:18 1:21:00 0:01:25 0:45:53 2:37:35
33 Pettersson Kenneth IFK Sala 1005 0:32:31 0:02:28 1:12:19 0:01:27 0:48:54 2:37:37
34 Andersson Johan Valbo 503 0:37:54 0:02:40 1:08:07 0:01:28 0:49:35 2:39:41
35 Swaij Christian CK Uni 1007 0:36:11 0:02:25 1:08:50 0:01:38 0:51:02 2:40:04
36 Stein Magnus Førde 563 0:29:52 0:01:53 1:10:29 0:01:45 0:56:23 2:40:20
37 Randberg Martin Österbybruk 553 0:32:53 0:03:18 1:09:51 0:02:47 0:51:41 2:40:28
38 Wessman Robin AXA Sports Club 573 0:35:17 0:02:38 1:09:20 0:01:35 0:51:50 2:40:38
39 Killiner Per Vallentuna 531 0:32:09 0:02:45 1:12:39 0:01:50 0:51:22 2:40:44
40 Rosling Jon Tromsø løpeklubb 555 0:35:04 0:03:58 1:19:25 0:00:54 0:41:28 2:40:48
41 Tétard Franck Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb 566 0:29:26 0:03:03 1:16:37 0:01:36 0:50:21 2:41:01
42 Timrén Mattias Hanama Sports 568 0:31:36 0:02:11 1:15:01 0:02:13 0:50:44 2:41:44
43 Lindkvist Jan Mora Cykelklubb 538 0:38:26 0:01:51 1:12:20 0:01:04 0:48:36 2:42:15
44 Johansson Mikael Gävle Triathlon Klubb 525 0:34:38 0:03:14 1:12:39 0:01:54 0:50:04 2:42:28
45 Jonsson Nicklas Söderhamns Skärgårds Multisportförening 527 0:30:01 0:02:18 1:15:41 0:03:52 0:51:40 2:43:31
46 Thunarf Fredrik Vegan Runners IK 567 0:35:52 0:02:46 1:08:46 0:00:45 0:55:37 2:43:44
47 Rausch Alexander AXA Sports Club 554 0:32:43 0:03:36 1:16:39 0:02:17 0:48:49 2:44:02
48 Saarenpää Petri Väsby SS Triathlon 558 0:29:21 0:02:27 1:13:02 0:02:59 0:56:52 2:44:40
49 Tufvander Johan Hanama Sports 570 0:41:30 0:02:38 1:12:12 0:01:25 0:47:39 2:45:23
50 Andersson Daniel IK Vavd 502 0:35:05 0:03:39 1:15:06 0:02:24 0:49:23 2:45:36
51 Olausson Mats Luleå Triathlon 545 0:33:49 0:01:51 1:14:27 0:01:42 0:54:13 2:46:00
52 Persson Mikael Gävle Triathlon Klubb 547 0:37:08 0:02:30 1:11:42 0:02:08 0:52:42 2:46:08
53 Lagrange Andre Storvreta IK 1004 0:37:52 0:02:45 1:12:49 0:02:54 0:51:45 2:48:04
54 Gustafsson Mikael 520 0:34:03 0:03:28 1:15:02 0:02:18 0:53:29 2:48:19
55 Eriksson Tommy IFK Sala 516 0:30:35 0:02:34 1:19:43 0:01:35 0:54:00 2:48:26
56 Sonesson Per-Ola Norra Stockholm Endurance 1006 0:32:41 0:02:23 1:16:22 0:02:16 0:55:18 2:48:58
57 Inglund Johan Söderhamn 522 0:40:08 0:03:26 1:16:47 0:02:23 0:46:57 2:49:40
58 Ahlgren Peter 1024 0:41:37 0:03:16 1:12:28 0:01:34 0:51:13 2:50:06
59 Lundberg William Väsby SS Triathlon 540 0:33:30 0:03:41 1:14:11 0:01:49 0:58:01 2:51:10
60 Schmid Daniel 559 0:36:08 0:03:12 1:13:00 0:01:25 0:58:22 2:52:04
61 Kadric Emir Stockholm City Triathlon 530 0:38:44 0:01:47 1:15:48 0:01:38 0:54:49 2:52:44
62 Olsson Fredrik 546 0:45:28 0:02:44 1:06:56 0:01:53 0:56:08 2:53:07
63 Wahlström Erik Vattenfalls IF 572 0:40:12 0:03:43 1:12:30 0:01:33 0:56:34 2:54:30
64 Pouzar Alexander 45kin mafia 550 0:33:40 0:03:46 1:15:09 0:02:10 1:00:39 2:55:22
65 Klintberg Göran Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 532 0:33:35 0:02:50 1:17:28 0:02:50 1:06:02 3:02:44
66 Pouzar Wolfgang Gävle 551 0:34:27 0:04:10 1:19:22 0:01:59 1:05:54 3:05:50
67 Kadic Damir Strängnäs Cykelklubb 529 0:33:33 0:07:20 1:20:13 0:02:55 1:03:35 3:07:34
68 Jansson Erik Gävle Triathlon Klubb 523 0:48:28 0:03:12 1:14:28 0:03:27 1:05:18 3:14:51
69 Carlberg Robin IK Fyris/Triathlon 510 0:47:27 0:04:35 1:20:25 0:05:44 1:04:10 3:22:20
Herrar/Pojkar Sprintdistans Motion
1 Olofsson Joel Umeå Simsällskap 230 0:06:18 0:00:44 0:33:03 0:00:35 0:22:08 1:02:47
2 Kupka Daniel Falu Simsällskap 222 0:05:56 0:01:31 0:35:43 0:00:49 0:19:29 1:03:27
3 Archer James Lilla Almby IF 201 0:05:32 0:02:13 0:35:20 0:01:12 0:19:17 1:03:34
4 Stenow Joel 1014 0:06:36 0:00:46 0:35:57 0:00:34 0:20:01 1:03:53
5 Höiden Ola Stockholm Multisport Klubb 218 0:07:03 0:00:49 0:34:34 0:00:40 0:21:48 1:04:51
6 Gustafsson Johan Falu Simsällskap 213 0:06:10 0:01:55 0:35:11 0:00:48 0:21:02 1:05:04
7 Rölin Magnus Umeå Simsällskap 1016 0:05:40 0:01:19 0:37:20 0:00:43 0:21:44 1:06:44
8 Larsson Andreas G-Hammarby 1015 0:07:05 0:01:36 0:34:41 0:00:47 0:24:14 1:08:20
9 Sydner Per 244 0:06:31 0:01:04 0:37:14 0:00:51 0:22:54 1:08:33
10 Svahn Peter Solna 240 0:08:10 0:01:59 0:36:13 0:01:19 0:22:14 1:09:54
11 Wikman Philip Gävle Triathlon Klubb 248 0:06:55 0:02:02 0:34:21 0:00:53 0:26:44 1:10:53
12 Grankvist Henrik Väsby SS Triathlon 212 0:07:51 0:01:27 0:37:25 0:00:45 0:23:30 1:10:56
13 Haga Andreas Gävle Triathlon Klubb 214 0:08:20 0:01:37 0:36:37 0:01:57 0:22:35 1:11:03
14 Åstrand Carl Sollentuna 254 0:08:39 0:02:36 0:37:56 0:01:21 0:20:35 1:11:05
15 Ivarsson Henrik Sollentuna Skridsko Sällskap 1011 0:07:52 0:01:53 0:37:54 0:01:14 0:22:37 1:11:28
16 Sundström Magnus Umeå Simsällskap 239 0:08:46 0:01:39 0:39:00 0:00:57 0:23:52 1:14:12
17 Hedman Patrik Umeå Simsällskap 215 0:09:04 0:02:25 0:36:44 0:01:12 0:24:52 1:14:15
18 Edin Anders AXA Sports Club 1010 0:08:31 0:02:01 0:37:34 0:01:22 0:24:55 1:14:20
19 Lagerström Fredric Gävle Triathlon Klubb 223 0:08:53 0:01:53 0:36:56 0:00:56 0:26:51 1:15:28
20 Hedström Stefan Hamrångefjärden 216 0:10:13 0:02:51 0:37:59 0:01:42 0:23:30 1:16:13
21 Karlsson Daniel 1023 0:08:49 0:03:48 0:38:08 0:01:29 0:25:20 1:17:33
22 Winberg Pierre Bollnäs CK 250 0:10:10 0:03:10 0:35:01 0:01:27 0:27:57 1:17:42
23 Yderling Håkan Gävle 252 0:07:58 0:01:43 0:37:06 0:01:06 0:30:18 1:18:10
24 Svensson Karl IF Mantra Sport 242 0:11:23 0:03:41 0:38:24 0:01:50 0:23:06 1:18:22
25 Westlund Anders Gävle 246 0:09:59 0:02:09 0:40:23 0:01:15 0:25:34 1:19:18
26 Soprani Marco 236 0:09:09 0:02:18 0:40:11 0:01:23 0:28:09 1:21:08
27 Sjöström Björn Sandviken 234 0:10:22 0:02:39 0:39:23 0:01:36 0:28:23 1:22:20
28 Kreft Robert Fridhem 221 0:10:11 0:02:33 0:40:04 0:00:33 0:29:48 1:23:06
29 Linnarsson Marcus Väsby SS Triathlon 1013 0:07:53 0:02:10 0:39:41 0:01:35 0:31:54 1:23:12
30 Timber Olov 245 0:09:10 0:02:55 0:42:46 0:00:59 0:27:27 1:23:15
31 Delving Tobias Gävle 206 0:10:25 0:03:54 0:42:39 0:01:20 0:25:08 1:23:24
32 Lindström Henrik Gävle 226 0:10:39 0:02:57 0:40:28 0:02:14 0:27:12 1:23:28
33 Wiklund Martin Norrköping Triathlon 1031 0:12:11 0:02:21 0:41:17 0:01:22 0:29:43 1:26:53
34 Lindberg Anders Prolympia 1012 0:13:15 0:03:51 0:43:05 0:00:40 0:27:06 1:27:56
35 Alm Olof Hille 200 0:10:36 0:05:14 0:40:19 0:01:12 0:31:02 1:28:21
36 Odén Thomas Hille 229 0:12:24 0:04:09 0:39:27 0:02:12 0:30:57 1:29:07
37 Börjel Henrik Gävle 204 0:10:49 0:01:51 0:41:14 0:02:02 0:34:17 1:30:12
38 Råstock Per Gävle 233 0:09:50 0:03:28 0:44:25 0:01:46 0:30:50 1:30:17
39 Ejdestig Richard Källby 207 0:11:55 0:04:53 0:40:23 0:02:20 0:31:24 1:30:52
40 Bergström Patrik 202 0:11:30 0:02:42 0:43:40 0:00:44 0:32:37 1:31:11
41 Persson Daniel 232 0:12:19 0:02:51 0:44:32 0:00:54 0:30:57 1:31:30
42 Nyberg Björn Friskis & Svettis 227 0:11:47 0:05:53 0:43:43 0:01:00 0:29:48 1:32:09
43 Flodin Lars 209 0:10:52 0:03:09 0:45:48 0:01:49 0:31:38 1:33:14
44 Svensson Lennart Team Knösterholmen 243 0:11:39 0:05:34 0:41:56 0:02:30 0:32:03 1:33:41
45 Gerdlöf Roine 211 0:10:17 0:05:31 0:42:37 0:02:00 0:33:21 1:33:43
46 Killiner Jan Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 219 0:08:59 0:06:53 0:46:42 0:04:06 0:30:51 1:37:29
47 Nyberg Åke Gävle 228 0:11:25 0:06:37 0:47:47 0:02:57 0:33:31 1:42:15
48 Palm Hans-Olof Sundsvall 231 0:11:58 0:07:18 0:54:57 0:02:06 0:37:29 1:53:46
49 Larsson Christer Gävle 224 0:13:36 0:05:18 0:49:15 0:01:54 0:47:51 1:57:52

Tillbaka Tillbaka