Malmö Triathlon - Motion 2017-08-06

607 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
PLACE_AGE   START_NO NAMN CLUB TOTALTID SIMNING VX1 CYKEL VX2 LÖPNING
Dam Olympisk Motion
1 896 Jasiuvian, Inga Triathlon Syd 2:23:11 0:27:09 0:01:21 1:10:49 0:01:12 0:42:43
2 962 Älmqvist Nae, Jenny Triathlon Syd 2:25:52 0:27:12 0:01:52 1:14:30 0:01:22 0:40:58
3 860 Bach, Jennifer TriX14 2:26:33 0:27:12 0:02:18 1:10:18 0:01:47 0:45:00
4 932 Rasmusson, Carina Bara 2:31:19 0:21:53 0:01:29 1:19:55 0:01:10 0:46:55
5 919 Nilsson, Emma 2:33:23 0:22:52 0:02:24 1:16:45 0:01:25 0:49:58
6 2023 Hansson, Martina 2:35:17 0:29:01 0:02:45 1:13:09 0:01:53 0:48:30
7 895 Håkansson, Liselott Kristianstads Triathlonklubb 2:37:58 0:34:07 0:02:42 1:13:18 0:01:50 0:46:03
8 892 Holmberg, Ewa Heleneholms IF Tri Team 2:37:58 0:30:53 0:01:31 1:21:03 0:01:06 0:43:27
9 2014 Bengtsson, Frida LK Tuppgök 2:38:02 0:27:49 0:01:46 1:20:09 0:01:19 0:47:02
10 884 Grün, Camilla Tri-X14 2:38:31 0:29:27 0:02:06 1:18:46 0:01:23 0:46:50
11 898 Johnson, Pernilla Näset Triathlonklubb 2:40:38 0:31:13 0:02:12 1:17:23 0:01:50 0:48:02
12 875 Enetjärn, Ulrica Heleneholms IF Tri Team 2:42:52 0:27:21 0:01:40 1:23:22 0:01:18 0:49:12
13 856 Alvaeus, Sara IF Mantra Sport 2:43:12 0:31:25 0:02:03 1:16:36 0:01:40 0:51:30
14 905 Kristensen, Susanne Bara 2:43:13 0:32:59 0:01:59 1:15:40 0:01:19 0:51:18
15 2011 Jensen, Katrine Kondifabrikken 2:43:44 0:31:36 0:01:44 1:14:34 0:01:28 0:54:24
16 930 Qvarnström, Sara Triathlon Syd 2:44:54 0:30:41 0:02:30 1:22:33 0:01:44 0:47:28
17 941 Sjöberg, Sara Tetra Pak IF 2:45:52 0:26:51 0:02:44 1:22:18 0:01:44 0:52:17
18 894 Hygert, Jennie Lödde Tri 2:47:59 0:33:15 0:02:01 1:17:36 0:01:25 0:53:44
19 923 Nyqvist, Josefin Triathlon Syd 2:49:06 0:29:59 0:02:09 1:18:39 0:02:31 0:55:50
20 862 Berglund, Rebecka Heleneholms IF Tri Team 2:49:44 0:33:50 0:02:27 1:19:46 0:01:55 0:51:48
21 881 Glans Lilja, Eleanor SK Ran 2:49:59 0:27:08 0:01:49 1:25:36 0:01:32 0:53:57
22 938 Sandin Hansson, Emma Malmö 2:50:47 0:35:24 0:02:18 1:20:43 0:01:29 0:50:54
23 911 Lemland, Patricia Skegrie 2:51:14 0:32:31 0:02:01 1:21:01 0:02:31 0:53:11
24 939 Sandkvist, Elin Triathlon Syd 2:51:27 0:28:50 0:02:10 1:21:07 0:01:43 0:57:39
25 927 Persson, Jannice Frosta Multisport 2:51:55 0:29:35 0:02:03 1:22:25 0:01:47 0:56:07
26 858 Andersson, Frida 2:52:06 0:28:41 0:02:26 1:22:59 0:02:00 0:56:01
27 960 Widin, Charlotte Tetra Pak IF 2:52:39 0:28:29 0:02:18 1:24:32 0:01:56 0:55:26
28 959 Wester, Maria Heleneholms IF Tri Team 2:52:45 0:30:08 0:02:24 1:26:37 0:02:18 0:51:20
29 883 Grindheim, Eva 2:54:27 0:34:18 0:03:06 1:19:17 0:02:11 0:55:36
30 952 Thulin, Karin Heleneholms IF Tri Team 2:54:47 0:24:02 0:02:17 1:26:28 0:01:49 1:00:13
31 868 Bohman, Zara Norrköping Triathlon 2:56:40 0:34:28 0:02:18 1:23:56 0:02:33 0:53:26
32 902 Jönsson, Sara Heleneholms if 2:57:00 0:35:33 0:01:55 1:24:26 0:01:30 0:53:38
33 867 Bodin, Hanna Triathlon Syd 2:57:51 0:36:08 0:03:12 1:11:29 0:03:26 1:03:38
34 956 Wallensten, Lina AXA Sports Club 2:58:29 0:35:49 0:02:39 1:21:36 0:02:10 0:56:17
35 878 Forsberg, Amanda Malmö 2:59:45 0:39:30 0:02:13 1:20:02 0:01:58 0:56:03
36 933 Rengbo, Emma SK Ran 3:00:18 0:32:56 0:03:36 1:33:50 0:03:49 0:46:09
37 870 Catalan, Marisa 3:02:27 0:32:43 0:02:31 1:28:58 0:02:11 0:56:06
38 903 Karlsson, Lotta AXA Sports Club 3:03:24 0:34:01 0:02:49 1:27:50 0:02:49 0:55:57
39 961 Åkesson, Jenny Heleneholms IF Tri Team 3:03:33 0:34:20 0:02:55 1:26:18 0:02:08 0:57:53
40 859 Assarsson, Caroline Malmö 3:03:52 0:32:55 0:04:13 1:24:06 0:03:19 0:59:21
41 906 Kubicek Boye, Helena Malmö 3:04:32 0:29:54 0:02:21 1:31:26 0:01:55 0:58:58
42 947 Svensson, Elisabeth 3:04:37 0:38:17 0:02:15 1:24:04 0:01:45 0:58:18
43 910 Lasson, Pia Sjöbo Simsällskap 3:05:01 0:39:16 0:03:28 1:23:39 0:01:38 0:57:02
44 885 Gustafsson, Linda Näset Triathlonklubb 3:05:16 0:39:52 0:02:34 1:22:14 0:02:18 0:58:19
45 942 Sjöholm, Malin Heleneholms IF Tri Team 3:05:23 0:31:00 0:02:50 1:31:55 0:03:07 0:56:33
46 924 Olsson, Charlotte Åhus CK 3:06:00 0:40:24 0:02:32 1:26:20 0:01:32 0:55:14
47 920 Nordbrandt, Veronica Halmstadtriathleterna 3:06:04 0:35:30 0:03:17 1:26:09 0:02:22 0:58:48
48 951 Thorsell, Camilla HÄLJARP 3:06:17 0:31:36 0:04:55 1:30:15 0:02:10 0:57:23
49 935 Robson, Sarah Berwick Tri Club 3:06:57 0:34:22 0:03:47 1:29:18 0:02:25 0:57:07
50 950 Ternby, Helga Stockholm City Triathlon 3:07:46 0:38:25 0:04:36 1:28:03 0:03:49 0:52:54
51 2019 Andersson, Malin 3:08:12 0:30:49 0:02:44 1:35:46 0:02:02 0:56:53
52 925 Ord, Jane Berwick Tri Club 3:10:02 0:36:19 0:03:32 1:28:13 0:01:48 1:00:12
53 865 Björkqvist, Maria 3:10:17 0:35:06 0:02:10 1:26:37 0:01:57 1:04:29
54 954 Ullbrand, Monica 3:10:23 0:35:01 0:02:26 1:32:02 0:01:53 0:59:02
55 928 Persson, Rose-Marie Heleneholms IF Tri Team 3:10:28 0:34:14 0:02:00 1:21:28 0:02:21 1:10:27
56 880 Giertz, Helena Näset Triathlonklubb 3:11:34 0:28:34 0:02:22 1:28:51 0:02:21 1:09:28
57 871 Christensen, Kate Sik psycles 3:12:30 0:30:23 0:04:14 1:32:48 0:03:30 1:01:38
58 940 Schenker, Katarina Lödde Tri 3:12:54 0:25:09 0:05:48 1:36:42 0:05:03 1:00:13
59 917 Mohede Bergh, Mari Söderåsens FK 3:12:58 0:37:39 0:03:11 1:29:55 0:02:23 0:59:52
60 918 Nelson, Becky Heleneholms IF Tri Team 3:12:59 0:28:02 0:02:47 1:32:22 0:02:07 1:07:43
61 888 Harke Söderberg, Susanne Heleneholms if 3:14:30 0:35:32 0:05:03 1:32:24 0:03:36 0:57:57
62 945 Stala, Julia 3:17:03 0:35:17 0:03:16 1:33:38 0:01:41 1:03:13
63 944 Skogberg, Anna Borås 3:17:05 0:40:55 0:03:10 1:23:02 0:02:21 1:07:38
64 904 Kraft, Linda 3:19:06 0:38:03 0:03:49 1:30:51 0:02:46 1:03:39
65 855 Abrahamsson, Jenny Malmö 3:19:19 0:40:17 0:05:21 1:32:23 0:02:42 0:58:38
66 869 Borgqvist, Emmie Karlshamn 3:19:19 0:40:17 0:05:21 1:32:23 0:02:42 0:58:38
67 931 Rasmusson, Annelie 3:19:49 0:36:20 0:03:16 1:33:01 0:02:13 1:05:02
68 863 Bergström, Inger 3:21:23 0:41:51 0:03:55 1:41:25 0:02:12 0:52:02
69 866 Blanting, Jennie KSK Triathlon 3:23:11 0:36:54 0:03:23 1:38:14 0:01:45 1:02:57
70 901 Jönsson, Malin 3:23:40 0:45:32 0:04:55 1:33:00 0:02:54 0:57:21
71 949 Sävås, Carolin 3:23:49 0:38:30 0:03:45 1:34:52 0:03:10 1:03:33
72 926 Palm Stjärna, Anna-Lena Hovmantorp 3:25:55 0:37:42 0:04:03 1:41:31 0:03:37 0:59:04
73 921 Normark Granetoft, Vendela Team Blekinge Löparförening 3:27:42 0:42:00 0:03:36 1:41:45 0:01:38 0:58:44
74 876 Eriksson, Anne Viktväktarna 3:29:05 0:35:58 0:04:28 1:35:36 0:03:29 1:09:37
75 929 Petersson, Ida 3:29:22 0:32:16 0:04:17 1:39:38 0:03:21 1:09:51
76 900 Jönsson, Malin 3:30:49 0:39:16 0:03:38 1:34:01 0:02:44 1:11:12
77 872 Dahl, Tintin 3:35:29 0:40:15 0:03:29 1:46:42 0:01:57 1:03:08
78 877 Flondell Sité, Despina Triathlon Syd 3:35:39 0:42:29 0:05:31 1:37:59 0:02:29 1:07:14
79 943 Sjöström, Diana Åkersberga 3:36:48 0:36:12 0:03:32 1:39:51 0:01:48 1:15:27
80 887 Haglycke, Malin 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 3:41:41 0:35:46 0:03:45 1:41:41 0:02:34 1:17:57
81 912 Lewander, Alexandra Malmö 3:52:16 0:40:47 0:03:19 1:49:47 0:01:37 1:16:48
82 907 Larsson, Annika 3:54:47 0:41:02 0:03:35 1:39:46 0:02:56 1:27:31
83 958 Verhagen, Linda 4:04:22 1:04:56 0:03:19 1:30:09 0:01:30 1:24:30
84 891 Hjelte, Karolina Malmö 4:07:13 0:55:09 0:07:12 1:45:40 0:06:31 1:12:43
Dam Sprint Motion
1 416 Larsson, Katarina Sporting Clube de Portugal 1:05:18 0:06:18 0:01:10 0:36:58 0:00:55 0:19:58
2 389 Ivarsson, Sara Heleneholms IF 1:09:47 0:08:05 0:01:56 0:37:57 0:00:59 0:20:52
3 462 Schönbeck, Charlotta Heleneholms IF 1:13:50 0:09:21 0:01:40 0:37:59 0:01:33 0:23:18
4 473 Söderberg, Cathrine 1:14:08 0:06:53 0:02:01 0:40:41 0:01:47 0:22:48
5 446 Nilsson, Madeleine 1:15:15 0:08:44 0:02:03 0:37:53 0:01:37 0:25:00
6 383 Holmqvist, Sarah SK Ran 1:16:01 0:07:55 0:01:58 0:39:55 0:01:15 0:25:00
7 474 Thynell, Anna Malmö 1:16:32 0:08:26 0:01:50 0:39:28 0:01:50 0:25:01
8 444 Månsson, Tilda Väsby SS Triathlon 1:17:01 0:07:16 0:01:18 0:43:36 0:01:04 0:23:48
9 419 Leidersdorff, Mathilda Team Trelleborg Triathlon 1:17:03 0:07:22 0:01:13 0:42:21 0:01:17 0:24:52
10 378 Haine, Anna Södra Sandby 1:17:50 0:09:36 0:02:00 0:40:00 0:01:14 0:25:02
11 480 Wersäll Blair, Anna 1:18:16 0:08:38 0:02:16 0:42:37 0:01:20 0:23:28
12 372 Gilmore-Ellis, Marie Tetra Pak IF 1:20:12 0:09:46 0:02:02 0:42:30 0:01:28 0:24:28
13 412 Krüger, Victoria Oxie 1:20:48 0:07:35 0:02:10 0:42:18 0:01:30 0:27:17
14 415 Lapenkova, Maria Västerås Simsällskap 1:21:28 0:10:45 0:02:07 0:42:48 0:01:52 0:23:58
15 418 Larsson, Sandra Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1:21:53 0:07:43 0:01:50 0:41:12 0:01:30 0:29:40
16 442 Marisak, Camilla 1:21:57 0:10:08 0:02:36 0:42:17 0:01:48 0:25:11
17 392 Jangvert, Josefine Näset Triathlonklubb 1:22:01 0:07:58 0:01:41 0:44:30 0:01:21 0:26:32
18 477 Uddenäs, Josefine Stockholm City Triathlon 1:24:04 0:09:53 0:02:40 0:43:53 0:01:52 0:25:48
19 376 Göransson, Malin Viljan Träningsklubb 1:24:20 0:08:21 0:02:33 0:44:55 0:01:15 0:27:17
20 382 Hedgren, Katja 1:24:28 0:10:40 0:03:43 0:43:16 0:01:50 0:25:02
21 439 Maltesson, Jenny JLo 1:24:38 0:10:25 0:02:11 0:44:24 0:01:38 0:26:02
22 460 Rosenberg, Jenny 1:24:38 0:10:52 0:02:23 0:43:10 0:01:39 0:26:35
23 465 Sjögren, Christina Limhamn 1:25:11 0:09:44 0:03:02 0:43:57 0:01:55 0:26:35
24 356 Edström, Pernilla Bara 1:25:19 0:10:01 0:02:34 0:43:45 0:01:38 0:27:21
25 466 Sundblad, Saga 1:25:19 0:09:42 0:01:45 0:44:26 0:01:44 0:27:46
26 426 Lindqvist, Sofie Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1:25:29 0:10:29 0:02:34 0:43:27 0:01:42 0:27:19
27 357 Egervall, Josefin Ystad 1:25:46 0:09:40 0:01:52 0:47:45 0:01:49 0:24:43
28 459 Rosell, Edith Staffanstorp 1:25:48 0:07:41 0:01:41 0:49:52 0:01:17 0:25:18
29 331 Baggesen Fraser, Cecilia 1:25:52 0:12:14 0:02:29 0:45:00 0:01:39 0:24:31
30 409 Karlsson, Sara 1:26:16 0:08:15 0:02:32 0:44:54 0:01:52 0:28:45
31 379 Hallbergson, Marie Näset Triathlonklubb 1:26:19 0:09:36 0:02:16 0:48:21 0:01:42 0:24:26
32 410 Krausche, Wilma Höllviken 1:26:27 0:10:20 0:02:28 0:43:31 0:01:55 0:28:16
33 481 Westberg, Olivia Mjöbäck 1:26:52 0:10:29 0:02:04 0:45:02 0:01:50 0:27:29
34 394 Jensen, Nickolina Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1:27:11 0:09:45 0:02:15 0:45:18 0:01:25 0:28:30
35 401 Jystrand, Linda LPSIK 1:27:28 0:10:49 0:02:42 0:46:37 0:01:18 0:26:05
36 1008 Andersson, Ingela 1:28:00 0:10:07 0:03:04 0:44:30 0:01:46 0:28:35
37 468 Svensson, Karin 1:28:17 0:10:08 0:03:16 0:47:31 0:01:13 0:26:10
38 434 Lundqvist, Anna Näset Triathlonklubb 1:28:20 0:09:55 0:02:35 0:48:11 0:01:46 0:25:55
39 413 Kylborn, Lie Malmö 1:28:22 0:10:19 0:02:43 0:45:46 0:01:48 0:27:48
40 370 Fröding, Lotta 1:28:59 0:10:15 0:02:02 0:46:22 0:01:23 0:28:59
41 414 Källberg, Jeanette Staffanstorp 1:29:07 0:10:54 0:02:27 0:45:11 0:02:06 0:28:32
42 406 Karlsson, Jenny Gerilla Fitness 1:29:46 0:11:54 0:02:54 0:44:49 0:01:57 0:28:14
43 1007 Hedberg, Anna Malmö 1:29:53 0:08:52 0:02:42 0:48:37 0:02:10 0:27:34
44 395 Jensen, Pia Skrylle actic 1:30:07 0:11:06 0:02:55 0:48:34 0:01:07 0:26:28
45 398 Johansson, Sara SK Ran 1:30:10 0:07:57 0:02:40 0:45:31 0:01:45 0:32:19
46 423 Lindgren, Camilla 1:30:12 0:11:40 0:02:43 0:44:35 0:01:27 0:29:49
47 335 Bengtsson, Jenny 1:30:22 0:10:51 0:03:08 0:48:43 0:01:23 0:26:18
48 332 Bengtson, Marit 1:30:23 0:10:17 0:02:55 0:47:47 0:01:10 0:28:15
49 393 Jarl Månsson, Karin 1:31:03 0:10:40 0:02:26 0:46:30 0:02:27 0:29:01
50 461 Salheden, Kajsa Halmstad 1:31:38 0:10:56 0:02:53 0:45:57 0:01:31 0:30:24
51 421 Lindahl, Kajsa 1:31:38 0:10:52 0:03:07 0:48:24 0:01:43 0:27:34
52 328 Andersson, Cecilia Sjöbo 1:31:43 0:07:27 0:02:30 0:47:39 0:02:12 0:31:57
53 329 Andersson, Malin Lynx Multisport Team 1:32:45 0:11:57 0:03:34 0:47:17 0:02:15 0:27:44
54 1003 Frenning, Kerstin Malmö 1:32:53 0:10:16 0:03:40 0:47:41 0:01:57 0:29:20
55 399 Johnson, Candy 1:32:53 0:11:57 0:03:46 0:46:38 0:01:40 0:28:54
56 425 Lindholm, Anna Malmö 1:32:59 0:12:38 0:02:34 0:49:19 0:01:35 0:26:55
57 479 Werner, Elisabeth Lund 1:33:04 0:12:41 0:02:29 0:47:59 0:02:06 0:27:50
58 351 Carlsson, Caroline Malmö 1:33:11 0:10:56 0:01:57 0:47:43 0:01:39 0:30:58
59 448 Ohlson, Helena 1:33:21 0:11:39 0:03:01 0:47:51 0:02:18 0:28:34
60 435 Lundqvist, Johanna 1:33:31 0:11:22 0:02:52 0:46:50 0:02:01 0:30:28
61 467 Sunnman, Annica Göteborg 1:34:02 0:12:06 0:02:47 0:47:24 0:03:04 0:28:42
62 355 Douglas, Mary 1:34:11 0:09:49 0:03:37 0:54:43 0:01:55 0:24:09
63 347 Brantberg Almberg, Zara 1:34:12 0:11:15 0:02:33 0:48:11 0:02:29 0:29:46
64 402 Karlelid, Lena 1:34:52 0:11:15 0:03:58 0:45:18 0:02:04 0:32:19
65 428 Lorén Lundgren, Charlotte Borgstena IF 1:35:09 0:11:38 0:03:07 0:51:07 0:01:32 0:27:47
66 337 Berglund, Anita 1:35:19 0:11:30 0:02:35 0:48:47 0:01:34 0:30:54
67 375 Gunnarsson, Alexandra 1:35:33 0:11:28 0:02:51 0:49:33 0:01:38 0:30:05
68 408 Karlsson, Lena 1:35:58 0:13:26 0:02:27 0:49:28 0:02:21 0:28:18
69 443 Massalsky, Marie Limhamn 1:36:38 0:09:48 0:03:01 0:54:03 0:01:31 0:28:17
70 432 Lundin, Karin 1:36:38 0:10:21 0:04:04 0:46:26 0:03:14 0:32:35
71 397 Johansson, Jessica 1:36:59 0:11:52 0:02:48 0:46:41 0:01:57 0:33:42
72 391 Jamin, Saskia 1:37:00 0:10:24 0:04:12 0:47:57 0:02:27 0:32:02
73 339 Björck, Ulrika Skanör 1:37:45 0:10:59 0:04:11 0:53:54 0:01:34 0:27:09
74 365 Felix, Charlotte 1:37:55 0:12:08 0:02:33 0:50:00 0:01:31 0:31:44
75 472 Sävås, Sonja 1:38:39 0:15:02 0:05:54 0:45:13 0:02:05 0:30:26
76 348 Brorsson, Titti Viken 1:38:43 0:11:49 0:03:00 0:52:04 0:02:25 0:29:25
77 338 Bergum, Kine Crossfit Christiania 1:39:27 0:14:11 0:03:49 0:49:32 0:02:26 0:29:31
78 440 Mangell, Ansti Limhamn 1:40:15 0:12:09 0:05:54 0:49:04 0:04:50 0:28:20
79 340 Björklund, Margareta Spader Dam 1:40:39 0:12:33 0:02:57 0:50:33 0:01:17 0:33:21
80 422 Lindeberg, Pernilla Södra sandby 1:40:45 0:12:59 0:03:34 0:47:21 0:02:45 0:34:06
81 354 Dockson, Hanna Näset Triathlonklubb 1:40:49 0:11:23 0:03:10 0:50:30 0:01:51 0:33:56
82 362 Engdahl, Åsa Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1:41:02 0:12:04 0:02:16 0:49:14 0:03:14 0:34:16
83 358 Ekblad, Ylva Tetra Pak IF 1:41:06 0:12:08 0:03:44 0:54:11 0:01:36 0:29:28
84 374 Gullberg, Joanna Lund 1:41:24 0:11:43 0:02:59 0:48:16 0:02:48 0:35:40
85 346 Borgvall, Emilia AXA Sports Club 1:41:30 0:11:19 0:03:16 0:45:58 0:03:43 0:37:16
86 404 Karlsson, Emelie Trelleborg 1:41:32 0:11:03 0:02:51 0:53:34 0:01:59 0:32:07
87 445 Mårtensson, Cecilia 1:41:32 0:11:21 0:03:29 0:53:34 0:02:29 0:30:42
88 427 Ljunggren, Maria 1:41:33 0:13:43 0:02:52 0:52:18 0:01:45 0:30:56
89 352 Christiansson, Birgit Team Triathlon & Multisport 1:41:43 0:14:56 0:03:18 0:48:05 0:02:21 0:33:04
90 350 Burenius, Louise STOCKHOLM 1:42:18 0:11:23 0:02:03 0:50:55 0:01:52 0:36:08
91 366 Ferm, Anne 1:42:25 0:11:12 0:02:34 0:52:14 0:01:41 0:34:47
92 431 Lundgren, Gunilla 1:42:27 0:12:00 0:03:17 0:48:28 0:01:34 0:37:10
93 336 Berg, Petra 1:43:04 0:11:12 0:03:43 0:50:49 0:02:22 0:35:00
94 369 Fredriksson, Lova 1:43:41 0:14:15 0:02:56 0:57:15 0:01:19 0:27:57
95 400 Jonsson, Karin Team Triathlon & Multisport 1:43:54 0:11:25 0:03:08 0:48:27 0:03:35 0:37:21
96 433 Lundquist, Metta 1:43:58 0:11:26 0:03:31 0:51:36 0:01:30 0:35:57
97 471 Sävås, Lisa 1:44:20 0:12:25 0:04:58 0:52:29 0:01:26 0:33:04
98 403 Karlsson, Elizabeth 1:44:59 0:10:17 0:10:19 0:48:50 0:01:36 0:33:58
99 353 Christiansson, Heidi Team Triathlon & Multisport 1:45:46 0:12:08 0:04:09 0:52:10 0:01:43 0:35:38
100 420 Leo, Lovisa Vellinge 1:45:58 0:13:45 0:03:24 0:51:58 0:01:39 0:35:14
101 454 Paulsson, Linda LPSIK 1:46:09 0:12:44 0:02:33 0:52:50 0:02:33 0:35:31
102 430 Lundberg, Sandra 1:46:43 0:13:14 0:04:08 0:53:10 0:01:51 0:34:20
103 417 Larsson, Linda Karlskrona Simsällskap 1:47:49 0:10:35 0:02:44 0:50:21 0:02:35 0:41:35
104 363 Ericsdotter, Frida 1:48:41 0:11:43 0:04:45 0:49:38 0:02:50 0:39:47
105 437 Löfberg, Sara 1:48:45 0:12:44 0:03:38 0:53:44 0:02:11 0:36:29
106 384 Håkansson, Helena 1:48:55 0:12:14 0:04:24 0:54:46 0:02:59 0:34:33
107 456 Persson, Jessika Lund 1:49:09 0:13:20 0:05:04 0:57:57 0:01:41 0:31:10
108 364 Feith, Charlotta 1:49:10 0:12:39 0:03:47 1:00:12 0:02:35 0:29:57
109 436 Lundström, Malin Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1:52:31 0:07:36 0:04:00 0:51:52 0:02:11 0:46:54
110 368 Frangeur, Monica Upplev & Njut 1:53:09 0:12:54 0:05:43 1:01:34 0:01:43 0:31:16
111 388 Ivarsson, Helena Båstad 1:55:14 0:15:07 0:04:11 0:59:29 0:02:19 0:34:10
112 359 Ekström, Elin Kristianstad 1:55:56 0:14:12 0:03:06 1:00:42 0:01:32 0:36:25
113 411 Kristiansson, Sandra Helsingborg 1:59:56 0:13:18 0:03:35 0:58:03 0:04:41 0:40:21
114 407 Karlsson, Kerstin 2:03:10 0:15:26 0:05:23 1:00:16 0:03:54 0:38:13
115 345 Borglin, Martine 2:10:58 0:16:23 0:08:51 0:59:30 0:06:10 0:40:07
116 367 Forsmark, Linnea 2:41:02 0:16:24 0:03:30 1:20:55 0:03:18 0:56:56
117 344 Borglin, Alice Heleneholms IF Tri Team 2:41:05 0:16:23 0:08:49 1:15:31 0:03:10 0:57:13
Herr Olympisk Motion
1 780 Saevarsson, Stefan Heleneholms IF Tri Team 2:04:05 0:20:09 0:01:19 1:01:17 0:01:20 0:40:03
2 2006 Larsson, Mårten Triathlon Syd 2:09:24 0:24:05 0:01:12 1:03:05 0:00:57 0:40:08
3 672 Kulionis, Viktoras Triathlon Syd 2:11:08 0:21:16 0:01:42 1:04:39 0:00:57 0:42:35
4 566 Engström, Joel Umara Sports Club 2:11:10 0:25:35 0:01:54 1:06:02 0:01:13 0:36:27
5 644 Jansson, Tobias Team Trelleborg Triathlon 2:11:32 0:24:34 0:01:29 1:04:30 0:00:58 0:40:02
6 768 Rejnefelt, Philip Heleneholms IF Tri Team 2:12:51 0:25:13 0:01:28 1:04:06 0:00:51 0:41:14
7 643 Jansson, Tobias IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 2:13:02 0:24:10 0:01:43 1:06:21 0:01:22 0:39:29
8 2000 Albrektsson, Johan Stockholm City Triathlon 2:13:31 0:24:38 0:01:37 1:04:51 0:00:59 0:41:28
9 712 Malmsten, Johan Näset Triathlonklubb 2:14:23 0:24:27 0:02:23 1:04:13 0:00:56 0:42:26
10 577 Franzen, Joakim TriDubai / Näsets TK 2:15:01 0:26:34 0:01:25 1:03:33 0:01:18 0:42:12
11 761 Pjanic, Dino SK Ran 2:15:08 0:24:51 0:02:13 1:05:42 0:01:16 0:41:08
12 501 Ahle, Mattias Frosta Multisport 2:15:57 0:24:17 0:01:46 1:03:23 0:01:23 0:45:10
13 738 Olkvist, Christoffer Tetra Pak IF 2:16:53 0:24:47 0:01:35 1:06:08 0:01:00 0:43:26
14 621 Holmdahl, Daniel 2:17:23 0:28:44 0:01:18 1:06:07 0:01:15 0:40:00
15 624 Holst, Morgan Ryssbergets IK 2:17:53 0:26:20 0:01:50 1:04:39 0:01:28 0:43:39
16 631 Håkansson, Oskar Code&Design 2:18:09 0:31:47 0:02:36 1:08:08 0:01:12 0:34:29
17 752 Persson, Johan Tetra Pak IF 2:18:29 0:25:51 0:01:41 1:05:39 0:01:08 0:44:12
18 739 Olofsson, Patrik Heleneholms IF Tri Team 2:19:32 0:24:38 0:01:20 1:09:22 0:01:12 0:43:02
19 725 Nae, Cristian Triathlon Syd 2:19:42 0:24:24 0:02:07 1:08:39 0:01:11 0:43:24
20 681 Landborn, Adrian Team OP 2:19:56 0:25:21 0:01:54 1:08:45 0:01:17 0:42:41
21 833 Wigström, Björn Umara Sports Club 2:20:00 0:27:29 0:02:56 1:06:43 0:01:21 0:41:32
22 610 Hansson, Thomas 2:20:06 0:27:42 0:02:06 1:06:46 0:01:14 0:42:20
23 683 Larsson, Martin Triathlon Syd 2:20:51 0:30:56 0:02:12 1:06:27 0:01:10 0:40:08
24 553 Cederfeldt, Ola Heleneholms IF Tri Team 2:21:27 0:24:52 0:01:34 1:12:07 0:01:01 0:41:55
25 2002 Bratt, Johan Triathlon Syd 2:21:43 0:25:39 0:01:32 1:08:46 0:01:45 0:44:03
26 583 Furones, Juan 2:22:55 0:27:52 0:01:45 1:09:32 0:01:17 0:42:32
27 840 Wiqvist, Filip STOCKHOLM 2:23:12 0:26:32 0:02:12 1:09:19 0:01:23 0:43:50
28 533 Bernkull, Henrik Veberöd 2:23:28 0:27:20 0:02:04 1:08:20 0:01:40 0:44:06
29 617 Hermansson, Marcus Frosta Multisport 2:23:37 0:31:51 0:01:39 1:07:33 0:00:58 0:41:38
30 615 Henriksson, Fredrik Kvidinge 2:23:40 0:25:49 0:01:55 1:10:44 0:01:08 0:44:07
31 845 Ziegler, Claus Näset Triathlonklubb 2:23:47 0:22:58 0:01:43 1:09:20 0:01:43 0:48:05
32 695 Liljedahl, Robin HeNurses 2:24:05 0:24:41 0:01:25 1:14:28 0:01:30 0:42:03
33 851 Åkesson, Ola Triathlon Syd 2:24:16 0:25:13 0:02:04 1:09:22 0:02:03 0:45:36
34 560 Didriksson, Mats Malmö 2:24:42 0:23:13 0:01:49 1:11:15 0:01:37 0:46:50
35 667 Karlsson, Gustav Kristianstads Triathlonklubb 2:26:10 0:23:07 0:01:40 1:11:25 0:01:50 0:48:10
36 505 Algerstedt, Ola Frosta Multisport 2:26:39 0:25:58 0:01:57 1:12:38 0:01:34 0:44:35
37 630 Håkansson, Fredrik Heleneholms IF Tri Team 2:26:45 0:24:39 0:01:34 1:10:52 0:01:21 0:48:20
38 546 Bäckman, Daniel Triathlon Syd 2:26:49 0:29:33 0:02:37 1:12:25 0:01:53 0:40:23
39 601 Hagbyhn, Ola FK Trampen 2:27:11 0:26:59 0:02:23 1:08:29 0:01:26 0:47:56
40 542 Boye, Jens HeNurses 2:27:34 0:26:03 0:01:52 1:12:51 0:00:49 0:46:01
41 805 Svensson, Pontus Borås 2:27:36 0:31:44 0:02:40 1:15:28 0:01:21 0:36:25
42 758 Pettersson, Staffan Stockholm City Triathlon 2:27:44 0:26:00 0:01:58 1:13:52 0:01:31 0:44:26
43 808 Söderberg, Adam Malmö 2:28:12 0:23:25 0:01:50 1:17:20 0:01:30 0:44:08
44 850 Åkerman, Lars Triathlon Syd 2:28:20 0:27:44 0:02:05 1:12:36 0:01:51 0:44:06
45 531 Berglund, Kim IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 2:28:34 0:30:54 0:02:14 1:08:38 0:01:31 0:45:20
46 775 Rosengren, Martin Näset Triathlonklubb 2:28:45 0:25:16 0:02:07 1:11:35 0:01:14 0:48:35
47 741 Olsson, Daniel IK Trasten 2:29:14 0:23:12 0:01:41 1:14:15 0:01:21 0:48:48
48 532 Bergstrand, Erik White pony runners 2:29:17 0:28:02 0:02:26 1:11:24 0:01:35 0:45:52
49 613 Hedin, Rasmus Heleneholms IF Tri Team 2:29:23 0:30:21 0:02:32 1:10:33 0:01:06 0:44:52
50 565 Engström, Christian Varbergs Sim 2:29:26 0:23:21 0:02:41 1:10:43 0:01:39 0:51:04
51 607 Hammer, Fredrik 2:29:37 0:29:19 0:01:59 1:11:00 0:01:24 0:45:56
52 680 Lagerqvist, Jonas Handelsbankens IF 2:29:38 0:28:27 0:02:22 1:15:15 0:01:58 0:41:38
53 619 Hofvendahl, Carl IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 2:30:14 0:31:51 0:03:00 1:10:19 0:01:41 0:43:26
54 783 Schutz, Per Klagshamn 2:30:22 0:24:22 0:02:23 1:11:33 0:01:31 0:50:34
55 798 Stjernström, Sverker 2:30:23 0:23:35 0:01:32 1:13:27 0:01:09 0:50:42
56 835 Wijkmark, Mikael Stockholm City Triathlon 2:30:50 0:28:05 0:02:54 1:07:15 0:01:48 0:50:50
57 707 Lundqvist, Patrik Näset Triathlonklubb 2:31:09 0:25:07 0:03:09 1:11:38 0:01:20 0:49:57
58 543 Brandett, Peter SK Ran 2:31:12 0:26:17 0:02:42 1:11:20 0:02:38 0:48:17
59 746 Oredsson, Ola 2:31:23 0:28:23 0:02:17 1:12:49 0:01:25 0:46:30
60 616 Henriksson, Marcus 2:32:17 0:27:01 0:02:18 1:13:51 0:01:16 0:47:52
61 797 Stigmar, Martin LK Uven 2:32:40 0:32:29 0:03:29 1:12:50 0:01:53 0:42:01
62 705 Lund, Anders Heleneholms IF Tri Team 2:32:43 0:28:00 0:02:05 1:13:43 0:01:24 0:47:33
63 803 Svensson, Niclas Norra Stockholm Endurance 2:33:01 0:24:00 0:01:53 1:18:41 0:01:28 0:47:01
64 646 Jepsen, Mikael Team Triathlon Herning 2:33:10 0:29:54 0:02:11 1:09:17 0:01:52 0:49:59
65 818 Wahlman, Jens Heleneholms IF Tri Team 2:33:25 0:29:32 0:02:54 1:12:39 0:01:46 0:46:36
66 809 Sönnerborg, Michael Fagersta Södra Idrottsklubb 2:33:31 0:29:13 0:02:18 1:16:33 0:01:19 0:44:10
67 651 Johansson, Jan Rooster Club Varberg IF 2:33:40 0:29:04 0:02:01 1:10:10 0:01:22 0:51:05
68 839 Winge, Andreas Malmö 2:34:04 0:24:40 0:02:12 1:16:06 0:01:30 0:49:38
69 728 Nilsson, Christian Markaryd Friluftsklubb 2:34:15 0:27:55 0:02:27 1:14:41 0:01:25 0:47:49
70 654 Johansson, Michael Sigtuna stads löp o triathlon klubb 2:34:18 0:32:59 0:02:12 1:13:39 0:01:53 0:43:36
71 829 Wetterhorn, Martin Heleneholms IF Tri Team 2:34:19 0:28:32 0:02:01 1:11:17 0:02:05 0:50:26
72 534 Betschart, Leo Team Colting Borssén Coaching Triathlonklubb 2:34:22 0:32:50 0:02:09 1:10:48 0:01:49 0:46:47
73 830 Wetterstrand, Hampus Heleneholms IF Tri Team 2:34:43 0:27:56 0:01:54 1:12:52 0:02:01 0:50:01
74 694 Liljeblad, Eric Näset Triathlonklubb 2:34:44 0:33:52 0:03:11 1:09:25 0:01:42 0:46:36
75 585 Gabrielsson, Konstantin Stockholm City Triathlon 2:34:45 0:34:11 0:03:03 1:13:23 0:01:31 0:42:38
76 2003 Gunnarsson, Thomas Team Trelleborg Triathlon 2:35:17 0:33:08 0:01:38 1:12:54 0:01:09 0:46:30
77 629 Hübel, Edvard Triathlon Syd 2:35:34 0:30:14 0:02:28 1:13:07 0:02:10 0:47:37
78 2001 Andrén, Sebastian Malmö 2:35:59 0:29:15 0:02:44 1:21:02 0:01:04 0:41:55
79 767 Rebensdorff, Johan SK Ran 2:36:00 0:30:08 0:03:03 1:07:18 0:01:35 0:53:57
80 772 Roos, Lars Kyrkoby Ultra Runners 2:36:13 0:29:06 0:03:44 1:11:16 0:03:15 0:48:53
81 604 Hallberg, Fredrik Bankeryd 2:36:27 0:33:41 0:03:34 1:10:06 0:01:21 0:47:47
82 2015 Altin, Thomas Limhamn 2:36:33 0:30:51 0:01:49 1:14:44 0:01:53 0:47:18
83 522 Axelsson, Patrik Glasrikets RC 2:36:47 0:32:59 0:02:36 1:14:03 0:01:21 0:45:51
84 697 Lindahl, Benjamin TeamV&B 2:36:59 0:25:11 0:02:08 1:17:02 0:01:45 0:50:54
85 778 Roth, Patrick 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 2:37:13 0:30:37 0:03:16 1:11:31 0:01:54 0:49:57
86 848 Zubkowicz, Robert 2:37:24 0:28:57 0:02:53 1:15:27 0:01:44 0:48:26
87 548 Camper, Carl Camper 2:37:50 0:29:16 0:02:43 1:15:18 0:01:50 0:48:45
88 757 Pettersson, Per Landskrona CK 2:38:04 0:35:31 0:02:23 1:15:09 0:01:16 0:43:46
89 834 Wigström, Daniel Kidney boxing banjo club 2:38:08 0:31:07 0:02:11 1:15:00 0:02:03 0:47:49
90 745 Oredsson, Filip 2:38:11 0:28:21 0:02:13 1:15:17 0:01:35 0:50:47
91 782 Santi, Tom Inge 2:38:17 0:36:04 0:03:39 1:13:47 0:02:04 0:42:45
92 632 Hämäläinen, Tim SOK Knallen 2:38:17 0:34:17 0:02:19 1:17:29 0:02:35 0:41:40
93 814 Turesson, Dan Lödde Tri 2:39:30 0:30:41 0:02:29 1:16:33 0:01:38 0:48:10
94 588 Garsén, Mikael Kungsbacka Simsällskap 2:39:41 0:27:05 0:02:11 1:12:07 0:01:30 0:56:50
95 692 Liliengren, Fredrik Origami runners 2:39:53 0:32:22 0:02:23 1:15:48 0:01:21 0:48:01
96 636 Ingemansson, Victor 2:40:04 0:32:23 0:03:49 1:18:19 0:01:51 0:43:44
97 730 Nilsson, Marcus Heleneholms if 2:40:31 0:28:01 0:02:07 1:17:20 0:01:35 0:51:30
98 720 Molin, Peter Heleneholms IF Tri Team 2:40:33 0:37:07 0:02:29 1:12:12 0:01:50 0:46:58
99 2022 Åkesson, Fredrik ESC 2:40:41 0:32:21 0:02:35 1:16:08 0:01:20 0:48:19
100 665 Karlsson, Daniel Hässleholm Freeflow Athletic Club 2:40:53 0:33:19 0:02:28 1:11:11 0:01:47 0:52:10
101 731 Nilsson, Mattias Kidneys Boxing Banjoklubb 2:41:02 0:30:32 0:02:50 1:17:34 0:02:25 0:47:44
102 609 Hansson, Johannes ckfix 2:41:06 0:25:09 0:02:16 1:17:15 0:02:26 0:54:01
103 2005 Järevang, Jörgen Team Trelleborg Triathlon 2:41:14 0:28:01 0:02:03 1:11:34 0:02:53 0:56:45
104 576 Fransson, Mikael IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 2:41:20 0:25:32 0:02:24 1:20:44 0:01:42 0:50:59
105 570 Eskilsson, David Heleneholms IF Tri Team 2:41:33 0:36:33 0:01:56 1:10:11 0:02:43 0:50:12
106 591 Giertz, Gustav Frosta Multisport 2:41:56 0:29:07 0:02:54 1:14:09 0:02:35 0:53:13
107 704 Losell, Ingemar Triathlon Syd 2:42:15 0:29:30 0:04:34 1:13:48 0:03:26 0:50:58
108 787 Sjöström, Martin Triathlon Syd 2:42:19 0:31:43 0:02:49 1:11:07 0:05:21 0:51:21
109 806 Sverresson, Carl-Petter Jagarna 2:42:28 0:29:39 0:01:52 1:17:53 0:02:02 0:51:04
110 795 Sterving, Filip I 19 2:42:39 0:25:12 0:02:35 1:19:13 0:02:06 0:53:34
111 661 Jönsson, Mats Triathlon Syd 2:42:47 0:39:07 0:03:02 1:14:57 0:01:40 0:44:03
112 558 Corney, Matthew Lund 2:42:56 0:33:56 0:03:03 1:22:30 0:01:42 0:41:46
113 568 Eriksson, Stefan Heleneholms IF Tri Team 2:42:57 0:32:30 0:02:32 1:15:32 0:01:45 0:50:40
114 793 Steen, Michael axa 2:43:00 0:31:14 0:03:09 1:14:36 0:01:39 0:52:23
115 847 Zimmerman, Christian Rooster Club Varberg IF 2:43:15 0:33:35 0:02:30 1:13:56 0:02:36 0:50:41
116 709 Lüning, Anders 2:43:20 0:32:36 0:02:43 1:15:28 0:02:24 0:50:10
117 748 Palmquist, Henrik Näset Triathlonklubb 2:43:21 0:34:25 0:02:51 1:16:31 0:01:48 0:47:48
118 693 Lilja, Niclas 2:43:31 0:31:00 0:02:32 1:16:44 0:02:17 0:51:00
119 580 Friman, Göran Heleneholms IF Tri Team 2:43:34 0:30:47 0:02:30 1:18:43 0:02:52 0:48:45
120 593 Gocevski, Vasil 2:43:39 0:27:06 0:02:41 1:20:05 0:02:05 0:51:44
121 791 Soto-Thompson, Carlos Heleneholms IF Tri Team 2:43:41 0:31:19 0:02:32 1:18:59 0:02:05 0:48:48
122 634 Hörlin, Johan Malmö 2:43:46 0:32:13 0:02:34 1:18:59 0:01:14 0:48:48
123 706 Lundqvist, Anton 2:44:02 0:35:00 0:03:32 1:17:07 0:02:11 0:46:14
124 737 Odefey, Brian 2:44:10 0:30:03 0:02:23 1:21:48 0:03:55 0:46:02
125 2017 Nilsson, Christian Näsets Triathlon 2:44:13 0:33:46 0:02:40 1:11:21 0:02:12 0:54:16
126 2007 Löwenberg, Göran Näset Triathlonklubb 2:44:14 0:30:34 0:03:28 1:14:15 0:02:31 0:53:28
127 760 Piorecki, Alexander 2:44:18 0:33:30 0:03:42 1:19:43 0:02:22 0:45:03
128 736 Nöbbelin, Michael Asmundtorp 2:44:25 0:31:50 0:02:34 1:17:18 0:01:24 0:51:21
129 718 Moberger, Martin Moberger tri 2:44:27 0:32:05 0:02:48 1:20:57 0:02:15 0:46:23
130 684 Leidersdorff, Martin Team Trelleborg Triathlon 2:44:35 0:30:21 0:02:07 1:18:47 0:01:35 0:51:46
131 685 Lejon, Olof SATS Entré 2:44:46 0:27:44 0:02:43 1:15:33 0:03:36 0:55:12
132 732 Nilsson, Thomas Räddningstjänsten Syd IK 2:44:46 0:30:22 0:03:04 1:19:07 0:01:53 0:50:21
133 655 Johansson, Ronnie Team Kungälv IS 2:44:48 0:33:37 0:03:16 1:10:46 0:01:41 0:55:29
134 846 Zielinski, Martin 2:44:48 0:25:01 0:02:33 1:20:09 0:01:55 0:55:12
135 824 Welander, Niclas Umara Sports Club 2:45:12 0:29:34 0:02:52 1:16:17 0:02:10 0:54:22
136 794 Sterving, Christer Ramlösa 2:45:18 0:29:55 0:02:36 1:12:10 0:01:53 0:58:46
137 524 Beegström, Göran 2:45:21 0:39:17 0:03:18 1:13:38 0:02:57 0:46:12
138 691 Liedberg, Johan Tetra Pak IF 2:45:40 0:31:35 0:03:02 1:15:22 0:02:39 0:53:04
139 563 Elf, Johan Triathlon Syd 2:45:57 0:34:37 0:02:48 1:14:00 0:01:58 0:52:35
140 784 Segerstein, Emil Malmö 2:45:59 0:31:30 0:03:32 1:18:53 0:01:43 0:50:23
141 763 Pripp, Christian 2:46:01 0:35:50 0:03:07 1:14:39 0:01:51 0:50:35
142 838 Vikström, Simon MCK 2:46:33 0:29:11 0:01:55 1:16:01 0:01:51 0:57:37
143 734 Nordenskjöld, Jesper Ortopedkliniken KRYH 2:47:00 0:29:57 0:03:41 1:23:29 0:02:01 0:47:55
144 819 Walker, Charlton Stångby 2:47:11 0:28:40 0:02:13 1:21:50 0:02:03 0:52:26
145 727 Nilsson, Bengt Tetra Pak IF 2:47:18 0:27:02 0:01:57 1:19:16 0:01:36 0:57:28
146 696 Liljenberg, Jimmy Tetra Pak IF 2:47:32 0:34:03 0:02:29 1:20:01 0:02:34 0:48:27
147 853 Östman, Anders Hököpinge 2:47:37 0:38:44 0:02:31 1:14:15 0:01:54 0:50:15
148 622 Holmer, Jonas Tetra Pak IF 2:47:56 0:30:55 0:02:41 1:19:13 0:01:38 0:53:31
149 726 Nerheden, Jonas Näset Triathlonklubb 2:48:10 0:29:38 0:03:33 1:18:28 0:04:11 0:52:22
150 511 Andersson, Jörgen Malmö 2:48:13 0:33:02 0:02:36 1:21:09 0:02:03 0:49:25
151 781 Sandén, Martin Svedala 2:48:25 0:34:02 0:04:37 1:19:25 0:02:44 0:47:39
152 527 Berg, Andreas Apladalens Löparklubb 2:48:25 0:35:26 0:02:57 1:15:53 0:01:30 0:52:41
153 627 Hulthen, Christoffer Heleneholms IF Tri Team 2:48:41 0:32:06 0:03:27 1:20:51 0:02:11 0:50:08
154 837 Vikman, Petter Bjärred 2:49:14 0:31:42 0:02:30 1:18:49 0:01:42 0:54:33
155 852 Öhlin, Joakim Malmö 2:49:18 0:33:38 0:02:29 1:18:13 0:01:24 0:53:35
156 662 Jönsson, Mikael SK Triton 2:49:26 0:30:06 0:02:30 1:21:05 0:02:03 0:53:45
157 722 Månsson, Nicklas Ok gynge 2:49:44 0:30:42 0:03:18 1:23:54 0:03:07 0:48:44
158 825 Verhagen, Stijn 2:49:46 0:34:50 0:03:45 1:12:00 0:02:41 0:56:33
159 786 Sjöström, Frida Triathlon Syd 2:49:58 0:34:32 0:02:22 1:22:40 0:01:30 0:48:57
160 602 Hall, Björn Heleneholms IF Tri Team 2:50:01 0:26:18 0:02:09 1:16:53 0:01:29 1:03:15
161 606 Hallgren, Morgan 2:50:12 0:30:46 0:02:37 1:23:36 0:01:27 0:51:48
162 2004 Hallquist, Thomas Team Mix and Eat 2:50:28 0:32:40 0:01:43 1:14:56 0:01:29 0:59:42
163 820 Waller, Daniel Skurup 2:50:40 0:28:57 0:02:54 1:25:26 0:01:59 0:51:25
164 597 Gustafsson, Jens Ljunghusen 2:50:41 0:33:50 0:03:15 1:12:43 0:02:23 0:58:32
165 832 Widmark, Alfred Heleneholms IF Tri Team 2:51:13 0:32:48 0:03:16 1:22:55 0:01:53 0:50:23
166 653 Johansson, Lennart Limhamn 2:51:26 0:28:13 0:03:20 1:21:03 0:02:12 0:56:41
167 572 Everlöf, David 2:51:34 0:29:09 0:04:02 1:18:42 0:02:49 0:56:53
168 708 Lundvall, Emil Team Triathlon & Multisport 2:51:59 0:36:07 0:02:40 1:14:57 0:01:52 0:56:25
169 716 Meijer, Markus Tetra Pak IF 2:52:03 0:35:32 0:02:51 1:22:00 0:02:59 0:48:42
170 710 Magnusson, Jan Helsingborg 2:52:04 0:35:12 0:02:39 1:21:03 0:02:21 0:50:51
171 544 Brunholm, Jesper Lödde Tri 2:52:04 0:32:39 0:04:35 1:18:12 0:04:00 0:52:39
172 2010 Steiner, Stefan Malmö Polismäns Gymnastik- & Idrottsförening 2:52:07 0:35:04 0:03:47 1:16:10 0:02:12 0:54:56
173 714 Marzo, Andreas Vintrie 2:52:22 0:33:39 0:02:35 1:23:30 0:02:07 0:50:34
174 547 Bökwall, Christopher 2:53:05 0:31:38 0:04:27 1:23:30 0:02:55 0:50:37
175 754 Persson, Niklas Malmö 2:53:14 0:30:52 0:02:32 1:25:44 0:01:30 0:52:37
176 813 Tietge, Jan 2:53:44 0:33:27 0:03:29 1:21:20 0:02:36 0:52:54
177 799 Ståhle, Pierre FET eller TRIATHLET? 2:53:51 0:31:12 0:02:28 1:20:18 0:01:44 0:58:11
178 815 Ulinder, Tommy Tommy Ulinder 2:53:56 0:37:02 0:03:44 1:20:45 0:02:51 0:49:36
179 660 Jönsson, Hans Heleneholms if 2:54:02 0:33:56 0:02:35 1:20:13 0:02:44 0:54:36
180 721 Måhl, Daniel Näset Triathlonklubb 2:54:08 0:33:47 0:02:20 1:26:42 0:02:03 0:49:17
181 821 Wallquist, Johan Sjöbo Simsällskap 2:54:14 0:34:35 0:03:57 1:20:33 0:03:38 0:51:32
182 516 Andersson, Sebastian 2:54:16 0:28:26 0:02:44 1:24:17 0:01:49 0:57:03
183 520 Arvidsson, Jan Glasrikets RC 2:54:21 0:32:56 0:02:44 1:19:55 0:02:09 0:56:39
184 2009 Murath, Alexander Umara Sports Club 2:54:30 0:33:29 0:06:20 1:22:53 0:04:30 0:47:20
185 578 Franzén, Jörgen AXA Sports Club 2:54:46 0:37:57 0:02:57 1:18:36 0:02:44 0:52:34
186 733 Nilsson, Thorbjörn 2:55:30 0:35:12 0:03:54 1:17:24 0:02:31 0:56:31
187 514 Andersson, Rikard Höllviken 2:55:38 0:29:56 0:03:29 1:26:17 0:01:59 0:53:58
188 587 Gallese, Benedetto Briganti D'Abruzzo Triathlon 2:55:46 0:34:19 0:02:25 1:23:17 0:02:21 0:53:26
189 569 Ernblad, Magnus Flyinge bikerz 2:55:50 0:32:05 0:02:22 1:19:39 0:02:13 0:59:33
190 600 Götborg, Elias 2:55:58 0:41:24 0:03:41 1:24:23 0:01:33 0:44:59
191 836 Wiklander, Anders Karlshamns Simklubb 2:56:06 0:36:57 0:02:42 1:13:33 0:03:10 0:59:46
192 552 Catalan Hernandez, Juan Francisco 2:56:17 0:28:23 0:03:58 1:28:56 0:02:48 0:52:14
193 742 Olsson, Johan Furulund 2:56:47 0:32:49 0:04:29 1:23:52 0:02:04 0:53:35
194 776 Rosenqvist, Ola Kristianstads Triathlonklubb 2:56:58 0:31:45 0:03:54 1:20:08 0:03:41 0:57:32
195 599 Gustavsson, Erik Höganäs simsällskap 2:57:05 0:23:50 0:02:15 1:20:54 0:02:02 1:08:06
196 628 Hurtado Sandoval, Armando Armando Hurtado 2:58:00 0:38:03 0:03:46 1:24:05 0:02:14 0:49:54
197 724 Möller, Joacim 2:58:18 0:34:08 0:03:11 1:19:11 0:01:44 1:00:07
198 608 Hansen, Claus Södra Djurup 2:58:21 0:30:36 0:05:37 1:22:38 0:03:36 0:55:55
199 554 Cedergren, Simon Lund 2:58:58 0:38:47 0:03:38 1:19:56 0:02:19 0:54:21
200 2013 Aren, Daniel Heleneholm Triteam 2:59:02 0:30:06 0:02:51 1:20:37 0:01:37 1:03:52
201 562 Ekberg, Andreas Malmö 2:59:07 0:39:35 0:02:48 1:23:25 0:01:27 0:51:54
202 682 Lansink, Han WS Twente 2:59:08 0:36:38 0:02:47 1:11:28 0:02:47 1:05:29
203 535 Bjurling, Andreas Heleneholms IF Tri Team 2:59:25 0:31:55 0:05:59 1:18:19 0:03:21 0:59:54
204 790 Soelberg, Sune Andrarums IF 2:59:28 0:40:41 0:03:35 1:30:44 0:02:12 0:42:17
205 519 Appelgren, Mattias 2:59:48 0:34:39 0:04:26 1:26:35 0:02:10 0:52:00
206 751 Pereyra, Ricardo Strömstad 2:59:48 0:31:52 0:02:19 1:30:30 0:01:32 0:53:37
207 537 Björck, Magnus Team LeWa Sport 3:00:00 0:36:49 0:02:39 1:24:35 0:02:57 0:53:02
208 586 Galindo el terrible, Cesar 3:00:05 0:37:17 0:03:39 1:22:49 0:02:03 0:54:19
209 785 Silfver, Magnus Näset Triathlonklubb 3:00:09 0:31:38 0:02:36 1:21:30 0:02:39 1:01:48
210 657 Jälen, Björn Stångby 3:00:20 0:32:43 0:02:45 1:28:05 0:02:26 0:54:23
211 2020 Sundqvist Hassan, Sinan Umara Sport Club 3:00:34 0:34:27 0:04:05 1:21:39 0:03:19 0:57:05
212 509 Andersson, Fredrik 3:00:40 0:27:51 0:05:17 1:26:04 0:03:30 0:57:59
213 766 Rasmussen, Magnus Stångby 3:00:46 0:37:23 0:03:28 1:23:01 0:03:32 0:53:24
214 595 Grelte, Gabriel Bjärred 3:01:37 0:34:47 0:02:52 1:21:48 0:01:56 1:00:15
215 658 Jönsson, Fredrik 3:01:58 0:33:49 0:04:53 1:22:36 0:02:25 0:58:17
216 673 Kullberg, Mats IFK Helsingborg 3:02:14 0:35:48 0:03:45 1:20:16 0:02:57 0:59:30
217 774 Rosenberg, Filip Malmö 3:02:17 0:39:58 0:02:01 1:21:43 0:01:56 0:56:41
218 828 Vestermark, Christer Tetra Pak IF 3:02:37 0:34:17 0:06:11 1:23:02 0:03:23 0:55:45
219 589 Gaubert, Cyrille 3:02:46 0:32:48 0:02:33 1:23:23 0:01:26 1:02:37
220 659 Jönsson, Fredrik 3:02:58 0:38:25 0:05:01 1:19:46 0:03:27 0:56:21
221 513 Andersson, Niklas Eslöv 3:03:18 0:34:40 0:04:04 1:16:37 0:03:13 1:04:45
222 500 Adolfsson, Tobias Tetra Pak IF 3:03:34 0:37:22 0:05:42 1:17:26 0:04:31 0:58:34
223 755 Petersson, Andreas Heleneholms IF Tri Team 3:03:48 0:36:32 0:03:27 1:26:53 0:01:53 0:55:05
224 764 Prössel, Magnus 3:04:09 0:35:04 0:02:59 1:23:08 0:02:03 1:00:57
225 573 Flondell, Magnus Triathlon Syd 3:04:09 0:32:45 0:02:52 1:24:11 0:02:07 1:02:16
226 699 Lindblad, Fredrik Asmundtorp 3:04:16 0:33:27 0:02:58 1:26:18 0:02:13 0:59:21
227 503 Albjär, Kalle Heleneholms IF Tri Team 3:04:22 0:32:08 0:04:38 1:23:40 0:02:31 1:01:27
228 2021 Renteria, Roland Hässleholm 3:04:33 0:38:21 0:06:29 1:17:01 0:02:37 1:00:06
229 590 Gentry, Matthew Uppsala 3:04:39 0:30:39 0:02:48 1:28:47 0:01:40 1:00:47
230 574 Forslund, Per Tetra Pak IF 3:04:55 0:36:17 0:02:09 1:24:44 0:02:52 0:58:55
231 571 Essenstam, Frank 3:05:07 0:34:13 0:02:12 1:26:06 0:03:27 0:59:09
232 670 Kjellin, Ulf Umara Sports Club 3:05:22 0:35:33 0:02:47 1:27:36 0:04:20 0:55:08
233 770 Ripegård, Olaf 3:05:40 0:34:02 0:03:50 1:27:28 0:01:49 0:58:33
234 635 Immelborn, Henrik Lund 3:05:48 0:34:28 0:04:38 1:20:50 0:02:40 1:03:14
235 715 Mauritzson, Per 3:06:06 0:34:00 0:03:40 1:26:52 0:02:45 0:58:52
236 811 Thorsell, Jimmy Häljarp 3:06:17 0:33:55 0:02:37 1:30:14 0:02:09 0:57:23
237 502 Albihn, Viktor Mölndal 3:06:27 0:38:36 0:02:16 1:22:59 0:01:57 1:00:42
238 648 Johansson, Bo Karlshamns SK Triathlon 3:06:29 0:33:06 0:03:10 1:16:53 0:03:36 1:09:46
239 756 Petersson, Börje IFK Helsingborg. skidor 3:06:32 0:29:48 0:05:36 1:29:25 0:03:18 0:58:28
240 831 Widerberg, Mikael 3:06:38 0:39:59 0:04:56 1:24:47 0:02:56 0:54:02
241 647 Johannesson, Mårten Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 3:07:10 0:33:50 0:03:36 1:22:13 0:03:48 1:03:44
242 556 Chenevarin, Jeremie 3:07:35 0:30:56 0:03:40 1:31:15 0:01:55 0:59:50
243 625 Huber, Peter Näset Triathlonklubb 3:07:36 0:30:55 0:02:10 1:23:13 0:02:05 1:09:15
244 549 Carlbaum, Joakim AXA Sports Club 3:07:44 0:32:44 0:03:28 1:25:32 0:03:18 1:02:44
245 582 Funestrand, Jan Karlshamns Simklubb 3:08:01 0:37:01 0:02:41 1:24:34 0:03:30 1:00:18
246 638 Ivarsson, Ola Limhamn 3:08:16 0:38:05 0:04:44 1:28:05 0:03:47 0:53:37
247 677 Källberg, Johan Lund 3:08:16 0:31:17 0:04:16 1:34:33 0:01:41 0:56:31
248 703 Ljungar, Urban Kalmar 3:08:19 0:31:17 0:03:33 1:24:40 0:02:28 1:06:24
249 788 Skiöldhake, Mikael Torslanda 3:09:08 0:35:56 0:03:19 1:27:52 0:03:30 0:58:33
250 792 Stattin, Fredrik Team Turtles 3:09:50 0:34:34 0:03:29 1:33:07 0:02:53 0:55:50
251 518 Andreasson, Fredrik 3:09:51 0:34:21 0:03:21 1:26:28 0:03:33 1:02:10
252 611 Harris, Niklas 3:10:03 0:34:37 0:04:54 1:33:45 0:03:22 0:53:27
253 827 Westergård, Stefan Team Freedesk 3:10:07 0:36:37 0:07:03 1:24:34 0:03:48 0:58:07
254 749 Paulsen, Anders IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 3:10:13 0:36:22 0:04:15 1:35:26 0:03:08 0:51:04
255 675 Källberg, Adam Löddeköpinge 3:10:18 0:34:25 0:04:53 1:35:48 0:03:42 0:51:31
256 567 Eriksson, Pierre Team Mix&Eat 3:10:20 0:38:33 0:01:57 1:22:41 0:01:19 1:05:51
257 849 Åkerberg, Niklas IF Skattmasarna 3:10:23 0:37:33 0:05:58 1:27:44 0:04:05 0:55:05
258 810 Thorén Rafstedt, Patrik Halmstad 3:10:40 0:37:06 0:04:12 1:28:37 0:02:55 0:57:52
259 623 Holmstedt, Patrik Sk spoon 3:10:53 0:36:37 0:03:29 1:11:47 0:04:17 1:14:44
260 777 Rosqvist, Gert-Åke Team Trelleborg Triathlon 3:11:27 0:35:26 0:03:05 1:22:47 0:02:39 1:07:32
261 676 Källberg, Fredrik Löddeköpinge 3:12:46 0:47:55 0:03:17 1:28:06 0:02:08 0:51:22
262 773 Rosdahl, Henrik Osby 3:14:27 0:39:13 0:04:44 1:33:34 0:02:19 0:54:39
263 598 Gustafsson, Kjell Frosta Multisport 3:14:50 0:39:38 0:03:38 1:17:13 0:03:42 1:10:41
264 689 Levin, Franz 3:15:37 0:41:10 0:03:37 1:21:55 0:02:13 1:06:44
265 517 Andersson, Thomas Helsingborg 3:15:43 0:40:35 0:03:31 1:24:59 0:03:07 1:03:32
266 2016 Grostöl, Bjarte E. IL ROS 3:16:06 0:42:25 0:04:28 1:21:32 0:02:35 1:05:08
267 826 Westergård, Peter Team Freedesk 3:16:11 0:37:45 0:05:54 1:23:04 0:08:50 1:00:40
268 528 Berg, John Viken 3:16:33 0:39:33 0:04:45 1:29:11 0:01:31 1:01:34
269 512 Andersson, Mattias 3:17:25 0:35:58 0:05:01 1:29:23 0:04:40 1:02:24
270 526 Bengtsson, André 3:20:49 0:41:11 0:04:06 1:32:10 0:02:32 1:00:52
271 663 Jönsson, Simon Tormestorp 3:20:52 0:39:50 0:02:40 1:21:53 0:02:13 1:14:17
272 801 Svensson, Daniel Kidneys Boxing Banjoklubb 3:21:21 0:47:01 0:03:52 1:26:17 0:03:21 1:00:51
273 843 Ylinen, Jesper Tetra Pak IF 3:21:39 0:52:54 0:04:54 1:23:26 0:02:23 0:58:05
274 559 Dahlskog, Björn Antes IF 3:22:34 0:40:04 0:04:38 1:31:44 0:03:49 1:02:21
275 620 Holmberg, Torbjörn Polisen Helsingborg 3:22:57 0:39:08 0:04:26 1:31:19 0:03:24 1:04:42
276 679 Lagergren, Erik Stockholm 3:23:04 0:36:43 0:05:27 1:38:11 0:01:29 1:01:18
277 713 Markenhorn, Angelino 3:25:38 0:47:07 0:03:36 1:32:01 0:01:30 1:01:26
278 690 Levin, Rickard 3:26:48 0:50:25
279 641 Jakobsson, Martin 3:26:53 0:41:29 0:04:24 1:32:23 0:02:39 1:06:00
280 510 Andersson, Johan Anderssons Sport Sällskap 3:28:40 0:38:27 0:03:31 1:26:10 0:04:12 1:16:22
281 536 Bjärnroos, Simon Ålstorp 3:28:40 0:44:04 0:04:04 1:35:20 0:02:14 1:03:00
282 550 Carlioth, Henrik 3:29:01 0:43:08 0:05:02 1:32:06 0:03:07 1:05:41
283 639 Ivarsson, Peter Handelsbanken 3:29:07 0:31:54 0:06:26 1:32:56 0:01:30 1:16:23
284 529 Bergh, Stefan Landskrona CK 3:29:14 0:41:38 0:03:45 1:27:12 0:02:43 1:13:57
285 688 Lewander, Mattias Malmö 3:29:28 0:40:43 0:03:23 1:39:22 0:02:29 1:03:32
286 640 Jacobsson, Mårten 3:30:31 0:35:39 0:05:06 1:36:00 0:03:47 1:10:00
287 581 Fromberg, Joakim Näset Triathlonklubb 3:30:45 0:53:14 0:03:28 1:26:22 0:02:27 1:05:15
288 822 van der Knaap, Erik Jonstorp 3:31:02 0:33:02 0:04:27 1:32:41 0:04:04 1:16:50
289 678 Källberg, Jonas LÖDDEKÖPINGE 3:33:04 0:38:16 0:06:30 1:33:28 0:04:01 1:10:51
290 844 Zemtsovski, Mikhail Bunkeflostrand 3:33:07 0:37:22 0:04:01 1:42:11 0:03:18 1:06:17
291 633 Härnby, Jörgen Glasrikets RC 3:38:42 0:39:55 0:03:52 1:35:27 0:02:58 1:16:31
292 686 Leo, Magnus Gessie 3:38:50 0:36:16 0:06:27 1:34:31 0:03:40 1:17:59
293 664 Jörgensen, Sonny Björnstorps Idrottsförening 3:39:00 0:41:47 0:08:07 1:28:35 0:03:24 1:17:09
294 564 Elholm, Mattias Kryddlandet Trail Runners 3:40:04 0:39:06 0:04:25 1:45:37 0:02:42 1:08:16
295 817 Vahlgren, Bengt Strängnäs 3:41:59 0:52:43 0:06:01 1:37:22 0:03:15 1:02:40
296 717 Mischkin, Teodor Malmö 3:44:45 0:02:32 0:57:17
297 771 Roos, Ingemar Oxie 3:53:41 0:44:00 0:04:05 1:41:57 0:02:30 1:21:12
298 807 Szasz, Tomas 4:02:26 0:55:21 0:06:09 1:35:42 0:07:37 1:17:39
999 523 Bak, Bent DNF 0:29:05
999 525 Bengtson, Pontus Ystad DNF 0:38:20 0:03:29
999 539 Björnfors, Martin DNF 0:28:43 0:01:56
999 551 Carlsson, Christer Heleneholms IF Tri Team DNF 0:26:09 0:02:06 1:07:19
999 753 Persson, Jonas Team Trelleborg Triathlon DNF 0:24:31 0:01:24 1:03:51 0:01:04
999 816 Vahlgren, Andreas Linköping DNF 0:45:45 0:05:32
999 2018 Sellehed, Rasmus Heleneholms IF Tri Team DNF 0:27:03 0:01:22 1:04:30 0:01:10
Herr Sprint Motion
1 282 Nilsson, Christoffer ekenshalsocenter.se 1:03:34 0:07:44 0:01:19 0:34:12 0:01:28 0:18:53
2 281 Nilsson, Christoffer Sösdalatri 1:03:51 0:07:21 0:01:31 0:33:17 0:00:54 0:20:49
3 289 Olofsson, Joel Umeå Simsällskap 1:04:10 0:06:53 0:01:02 0:33:37 0:00:55 0:21:46
4 275 Månsson, Hampus Väsby SS Triathlon 1:06:18 0:07:11 0:01:14 0:35:39 0:01:15 0:21:01
5 1011 Berglund, Johan Aktivitus Sport Club 1:07:33 0:08:29 0:02:18 0:34:23 0:01:12 0:21:13
6 268 Lundgren, Niklas Umara Sports Club 1:09:56 0:08:06 0:01:13 0:34:50 0:01:19 0:24:29
7 298 Remitz, Cai Triathlon Syd 1:10:12 0:09:00 0:01:33 0:34:43 0:00:59 0:23:59
8 293 Persson, Sebastian OldSchoolGym 1:11:15 0:07:58 0:01:51 0:37:55 0:00:49 0:22:44
9 318 Strömbäck, Sebastian Re-run 1:12:34 0:09:13 0:02:16 0:36:27 0:01:25 0:23:15
10 312 Sjöstrand, Ulf Södra Sandby 1:12:36 0:08:45 0:02:24 0:36:10 0:01:36 0:23:42
11 277 Mårtensson, Andreas 1:13:18 0:08:46 0:01:39 0:38:43 0:01:56 0:22:16
12 253 Karlsson, Emil Häglinge 1:14:43 0:07:22 0:01:40 0:38:35 0:01:25 0:25:42
13 1013 Jensen, Jonas 1:14:44 0:09:51 0:02:01 0:39:46 0:01:34 0:21:34
14 233 Halén Dahlström, Filip AXA Sports Club 1:14:46 0:09:09 0:01:43 0:40:30 0:01:04 0:22:23
15 226 Eriksson, David Malmö 1:15:22 0:09:31 0:01:39 0:38:36 0:01:28 0:24:11
16 284 Nolin, Julius Bunkeflostrand 1:15:49 0:10:27 0:02:32 0:37:36 0:01:58 0:23:17
17 246 Jonsson Jr, Bengt Västerås Simsällskap 1:16:07 0:09:12 0:02:22 0:39:31 0:01:14 0:23:50
18 238 Henning, Per AXA Sports Club 1:16:37 0:11:03 0:03:20 0:48:53 0:01:53 0:11:30
19 215 Chernov, Andrey 1:16:39 0:08:37 0:02:43 0:40:22 0:01:49 0:23:10
20 1010 Anmbré, Robin 1:16:47 0:07:53 0:02:47 0:40:05 0:01:48 0:24:17
21 309 Schröder, Martin Lödde Tri 1:16:59 0:10:44 0:01:21 0:39:16 0:01:35 0:24:06
22 308 Scherman, Peter 1:17:28 0:08:56 0:03:02 0:40:41 0:02:01 0:22:50
23 266 Lindgren, Niklas 1:17:57 0:10:09 0:02:41 0:39:55 0:01:36 0:23:39
24 313 Stinnerbom, Jonas Tetra Pak IF 1:18:04 0:07:10 0:02:05 0:39:49 0:01:28 0:27:35
25 229 Fröding, Björn 1:18:07 0:10:31 0:02:04 0:42:46 0:00:58 0:21:49
26 244 Ivarsson, Nicklas Staffanstorp 1:18:11 0:09:46 0:02:52 0:41:06 0:01:40 0:22:49
27 252 Karlsson, Anders 1:18:26 0:08:27 0:03:00 0:40:16 0:01:56 0:24:48
28 269 Lundqvist, Olof 1:18:32 0:09:12 0:02:55 0:40:10 0:01:48 0:24:29
29 322 Söderberg, Stefan TriRunner 1:18:44 0:09:49 0:02:19 0:40:04 0:01:42 0:24:52
30 207 Bagge, Micael Team Triathlon & Multisport 1:18:48 0:09:07 0:02:20 0:40:55 0:01:38 0:24:50
31 288 Ohlsson, Magnus FNF Crossfit 1:18:49 0:08:58 0:03:02 0:39:25 0:02:00 0:25:27
32 1004 Johansson, Anders Team Trelleborg Triathlon 1:19:38 0:10:56 0:02:19 0:40:35 0:01:21 0:24:29
33 213 Borchardt, Marc 1:19:41 0:08:35 0:02:18 0:41:41 0:01:09 0:26:00
34 240 Holst, Richard Lomma 1:20:16 0:09:19 0:01:52 0:43:50 0:01:28 0:23:50
35 303 Runesson, Peter Malmö 1:20:24 0:08:55 0:02:52 0:44:43 0:00:55 0:23:01
36 209 Bendz, Henrik 1:20:40 0:09:49 0:02:07 0:43:23 0:01:12 0:24:11
37 302 Rudenholm, Claes 1:21:26 0:11:37 0:03:05 0:41:24 0:02:19 0:23:03
38 326 Örtenholm, Alexander 1:22:09 0:08:16 0:06:22 0:41:58 0:01:32 0:24:04
39 245 Johansson, Mikael Malmö 1:22:20 0:10:58 0:02:53 0:41:49 0:01:45 0:24:56
40 242 Hultqvist, Johan Furulund 1:22:55 0:11:23 0:02:59 0:41:51 0:01:56 0:24:46
41 248 Jönsson, Niclas 1:23:03 0:09:48 0:03:23 0:42:29 0:01:49 0:25:36
42 203 Andersson, Niklas 1:23:25 0:11:24 0:01:59 0:42:19 0:01:31 0:26:15
43 228 Fraser, Malcolm Tetra Pak IF 1:23:30 0:11:48 0:04:01 0:41:49 0:01:46 0:24:07
44 259 Lefort, Fabio TriRunner 1:24:09 0:09:35 0:02:01 0:40:30 0:02:17 0:29:48
45 270 Löfberg, Anders 1:24:50 0:12:21 0:02:32 0:43:05 0:02:01 0:24:53
46 286 Nord, Per 1:24:55 0:07:58 0:02:36 0:43:57 0:02:54 0:27:32
47 299 Reslow, Martin Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1:25:07 0:08:27 0:02:05 0:43:50 0:02:11 0:28:36
48 261 Lindekrans, Joakim Malmö 1:25:10 0:10:52 0:03:13 0:42:50 0:02:05 0:26:13
49 1000 Janson, Peder Team Elsagården 1:25:22 0:09:57 0:03:10 0:43:02 0:01:44 0:27:30
50 321 Svensson, Ola Hjärup 1:25:22 0:12:49 0:02:01 0:43:25 0:01:33 0:25:37
51 297 Raneland, Daniel Malmö 1:25:28 0:09:35 0:02:56 0:42:39 0:01:48 0:28:32
52 220 Einarsson, Mikael Lonesome Runners 1:25:52 0:13:34 0:02:32 0:41:39 0:01:57 0:26:13
53 255 Karlström, Olof 1:26:07 0:10:23 0:02:51 0:42:25 0:01:53 0:28:37
54 1001 Johansen, Peter 1:26:32 0:09:55 0:03:29 0:39:57 0:02:33 0:30:39
55 211 Berglund, Oscar 1:26:33 0:11:29 0:02:37 0:43:58 0:01:42 0:26:49
56 227 Felix, Robert 1:26:57 0:12:03 0:03:21 0:43:13 0:02:28 0:25:54
57 325 Åhrberg, Lars Olov 1:27:10 0:11:57 0:04:46 0:46:30 0:01:53 0:22:05
58 243 Håkansson, Jonas 1:27:42 0:10:14 0:03:58 0:46:38 0:01:51 0:25:03
59 278 Mårtensson, Magnus 1:28:48 0:12:21 0:02:01 0:21:43 0:26:19 0:26:26
60 231 Guillermo, Julian Tetra Pak IF 1:29:28 0:09:46 0:03:04 0:44:37 0:02:25 0:29:38
61 280 Nilsson, Christian Lund 1:29:46 0:10:01 0:03:21 0:51:22 0:01:39 0:23:24
62 1002 Steen, Gustav 1:29:59 0:09:48 0:03:08 0:44:25 0:02:22 0:30:17
63 292 Persson, Kent Kävlinge 1:30:03 0:12:44 0:03:02 0:41:32 0:01:40 0:31:07
64 221 Einarsson, Morgan Skottorp 1:30:11 0:12:05 0:02:28 0:45:30 0:02:07 0:28:03
65 1006 Mellqarsk, Matteo Aadviser 1:30:13 0:12:15 0:04:33 0:45:15 0:01:31 0:26:41
66 276 Månsson, Johan 1:31:09 0:08:45 0:02:54 0:47:16 0:02:04 0:30:11
67 237 Hellström, Dan Lomma 1:31:13 0:12:45 0:03:02 0:43:11 0:02:07 0:30:10
68 320 Swenson, Jonas Lödde Tri 1:31:38 0:12:14 0:03:09 0:43:07 0:02:08 0:31:03
69 324 Wernersson, Mikael 1:32:13 0:11:00 0:03:47 0:44:12 0:02:59 0:30:17
70 263 Lindell, Jörgen Lynx Multisport Team 1:32:49 0:12:01 0:03:32 0:47:23 0:02:12 0:27:43
71 223 Eklund, Jonas Höllviken 1:33:26 0:12:19 0:02:44 0:46:08 0:02:18 0:29:58
72 291 O''Reilly, Aidan Malmö 1:34:26 0:09:26 0:03:33 0:47:53 0:04:27 0:29:09
73 251 Karlelid, Hans Peter Tetra Pak IF 1:34:33 0:13:10 0:03:37 0:48:57 0:03:20 0:25:31
74 1005 Olthed, Joel okänt 1:34:41 0:12:22 0:04:58 0:46:42 0:03:58 0:26:43
75 305 Samuelsson, Patrik knowit ICE 1:34:52 0:12:48 0:03:26 0:43:18 0:03:06 0:32:16
76 216 Christiansson, Jonas Team Triathlon & Multisport 1:34:57 0:11:21 0:03:10 0:43:24 0:02:18 0:34:46
77 247 Jönsson, Fredrik Eslöv 1:35:16 0:10:31 0:03:19 0:44:33 0:02:28 0:34:26
78 201 Andersson, Bo 1:35:43 0:13:38 0:02:40 0:49:46 0:02:12 0:27:29
79 294 Petersson, Krister Bjärred 1:35:54 0:12:15 0:05:11 0:46:22 0:02:13 0:29:55
80 206 Aurell, Kristian Limhamn 1:35:57 0:13:29 0:03:16 0:51:09 0:01:13 0:26:52
81 272 Moreno, André 1:35:57 0:13:40 0:03:00 0:45:35 0:01:26 0:32:19
82 210 Berg, Hans Christian 1:36:01 0:12:22 0:03:16 0:45:23 0:02:33 0:32:29
83 287 Nyberg, Niclas 1:36:52 0:09:07 0:04:24 0:48:19 0:02:09 0:32:54
84 236 Hansson, Patrik 1:37:08 0:11:55 0:04:54 0:47:33 0:04:01 0:28:47
85 319 Sundin, Martin 1:37:15 0:10:47 0:03:51 0:52:07 0:03:47 0:26:45
86 315 Strandberg, Tomas Malmö 1:38:25 0:11:21 0:05:02 0:51:37 0:02:29 0:27:58
87 314 Strandberg, Stefan Malmö 1:40:52 0:11:53 0:03:30 0:51:22 0:02:35 0:31:34
88 254 Karlsson, Johan Knowit 1:41:29 0:11:28 0:03:30 0:56:22 0:01:34 0:28:36
89 232 Gunnarsson, Tommy 1:41:40 0:12:10 0:02:50 0:51:23 0:01:36 0:33:42
90 283 Nilsson, John Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1:44:07 0:10:34 0:03:31 0:47:41 0:03:43 0:38:40
91 267 Ljunggren, Fredrik 1:44:22 0:19:20 0:03:44 0:48:10 0:02:00 0:31:10
92 222 Ekblad, Jörgen 1:44:30 0:11:29 0:03:05 0:54:09 0:01:35 0:34:14
93 1009 Ambré, Torbjörn Växjö 1:45:06 0:13:48 0:05:36 0:51:53 0:01:50 0:32:02
94 260 Lentonsson, Andreas 1:45:21 0:06:38 0:03:30 0:55:24 0:02:18 0:37:33
95 296 Rabe, Tobias Malmö 1:45:26 0:13:53 0:04:32 0:45:20 0:03:20 0:38:23
96 317 Stråth, Kim Malmö 1:50:31 0:18:46 0:02:28 0:46:40 0:02:42 0:39:58
97 258 Lawesson, Jacob 1:52:55 0:11:22 0:04:53 0:57:00 0:03:22 0:36:20
98 1012 Ernhake, Mikael 2:05:57 0:13:44 0:06:20 0:53:11 0:03:31 0:49:13
99 301 Rosenquist, Tony 2:12:24 0:13:30 0:08:20 0:55:24 0:05:08 0:50:04
999 271 Mendez, Ludwig Malmö DNF 0:10:01 0:03:23
999 310 Servin, Uffe DNF 0:10:03 0:02:19 0:24:33 0:01:06

Tillbaka Tillbaka