Malmö Triathlon - Tävlingsklass Junior 2017-08-05

22 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Klass2 Snr Namn Klubb TOTALTID Simning vx1 Cykel vx2 Löpning
Damer Ungdom_Junior
1 Flickor Sprint 16-17 1855 Nöu, Frida Väsby SS Triathlon 01:10:21 00:10:16 00:00:24 00:36:31 00:00:23 00:22:50
2 Damer Junior 18-19 1851 Lilljequist, Alida Kinds Go Green CK 01:11:37 00:10:17 00:00:28 00:37:20 00:00:27 00:23:07
3 Flickor Sprint 16-17 1652 Whyte, Amy Umeå Simsällskap 01:12:59 00:12:04 00:00:30 00:38:09 00:00:20 00:21:59
4 Damer Junior 18-19 1852 Boron, Nikola IK Vinco 01:14:46 00:11:41 00:00:22 00:39:08 00:00:21 00:23:16
5 Damer Junior 18-19 1853 Österman, Ida Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 01:14:56 00:10:46 00:00:55 00:38:42 00:00:30 00:24:06
6 Flickor Sprint 16-17 1653 Johansson, Nora Västerås Simsällskap 01:23:09 00:11:52 00:00:39 00:44:24 00:00:30 00:25:46
7 Flickor Sprint 16-17 1655 Johansson, Alma Alingsås Triathlonklubb 01:25:10 00:12:54 00:00:46 00:43:10 00:00:38 00:27:44
8 Flickor Sprint 16-17 1654 Johannesson, Liv Kristianstads Triathlonklubb 01:26:16 00:12:46 00:00:52 00:43:12 00:00:25 00:29:03
Herrar Ungdom_Junior
1 Herrar Junior 18-19 1805 Carlsson, Andreas Väsby SS Triathlon 01:00:43 00:09:59 00:00:27 00:31:57 00:00:17 00:18:06
2 Herrar Junior 18-19 1804 Björlin, Gabriel Kalmar RC Triathlon 01:01:37 00:10:34 00:00:30 00:31:19 00:00:21 00:18:55
3 Herrar Junior 18-19 1801 Ramhult, Axel IK Ymer 01:03:24 00:10:16 00:00:27 00:32:22 00:00:22 00:19:58
4 Pojkar Sprint 16-17 1604 Große-Freese, Finn TC FIKO Rostock e.V. GER 01:05:44 00:10:02 00:00:38 00:35:04 00:00:24 00:19:38
5 Pojkar Sprint 16-17 1601 Eliasson, Oscar Alingsås Triathlonklubb 01:08:21 00:10:46 00:00:33 00:35:50 00:00:20 00:20:54
6 Pojkar Sprint 16-17 1603 Lindblom, Simon Kalmar RC Triathlon 01:08:24 00:11:45 00:00:29 00:35:48 00:00:20 00:20:03
7 Pojkar Sprint 16-17 1606 Månsson, Hampus Väsby SS Triathlon 01:08:26 00:12:03 00:00:26 00:34:39 00:00:35 00:20:45
8 Herrar Junior 18-19 1806 Gunnarsson, Jonathan Stockholm City Triathlon 01:09:20 00:11:32 00:00:36 00:36:47 00:00:22 00:20:04
9 Pojkar Sprint 16-17 1607 Nord, Elliot Väsby SS Triathlon 01:11:04 00:11:42 00:00:39 00:35:45 00:00:23 00:22:37
10 Pojkar Sprint 16-17 1605 Joerö, Axel IK Fyris/Triathlon 01:14:08 00:11:37 00:00:32 00:38:34 00:00:22 00:23:05
11 Pojkar Sprint 16-17 1602 Fransén, Jacob Kalmar RC Triathlon 01:14:15 00:12:38 00:00:27 00:37:25 00:00:22 00:23:25
12 Pojkar Sprint 16-17 1608 Nordahl, William SK Ran 01:17:47 00:12:48 00:00:34 00:37:01 00:00:24 00:27:02
999 Herrar Junior 18-19 1802 Andersson, Albin Kalmar RC Triathlon DNF 00:10:07 00:00:30
999 Herrar Junior 18-19 1803 Handrup, Peter 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF DNF 00:11:35 00:00:31 00:50:43

Tillbaka Tillbaka