Malmö Triathlon - Tävlingsklass Senior 2017-08-05

44 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Klass2 Snr Namn Klubb TOTALTID Simning vx1 Cykel vx2 Löpning
Damer Ungdom_Junior_Senior
1 Flickor Sprint 16-17 1855 Nöu, Frida Väsby SS Triathlon 01:10:21 00:10:16 00:00:24 00:36:31 00:00:23 00:22:50
2 Damer Junior 18-19 1851 Lilljequist, Alida Kinds Go Green CK 01:11:37 00:10:17 00:00:28 00:37:20 00:00:27 00:23:07
3 Flickor Sprint 16-17 1652 Whyte, Amy Umeå Simsällskap 01:12:59 00:12:04 00:00:30 00:38:09 00:00:20 00:21:59
4 Damer Junior 18-19 1852 Boron, Nikola IK Vinco 01:14:46 00:11:41 00:00:22 00:39:08 00:00:21 00:23:16
5 Dam Sprint Senior 54 Hult, Astrid Dalregementets IF 01:14:47 00:12:46 00:00:29 00:37:28 00:00:28 00:23:40
6 Damer Junior 18-19 1853 Österman, Ida Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 01:14:56 00:10:46 00:00:55 00:38:42 00:00:30 00:24:06
7 Dam Sprint Senior 62 Philp, Tora Stockholm City Triathlon 01:19:18 00:13:52 00:00:50 00:39:28 00:00:26 00:24:45
8 Dam Sprint Senior 59 Gyllander, Cecilia Stockholm City Triathlon 01:22:11 00:13:57 00:00:44 00:41:02 00:00:29 00:26:02
9 Flickor Sprint 16-17 1653 Johansson, Nora Västerås Simsällskap 01:23:09 00:11:52 00:00:39 00:44:24 00:00:30 00:25:46
10 Dam Sprint Senior 60 Hällgren, Johanna Stockholm City Triathlon 01:23:42 00:14:44 00:01:03 00:40:40 00:00:59 00:26:18
11 Flickor Sprint 16-17 1655 Johansson, Alma Alingsås Triathlonklubb 01:25:10 00:12:54 00:00:46 00:43:10 00:00:38 00:27:44
12 Flickor Sprint 16-17 1654 Johannesson, Liv Kristianstads Triathlonklubb 01:26:16 00:12:46 00:00:52 00:43:12 00:00:25 00:29:03
13 Dam Sprint Senior 58 Gripewall, Emilie Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 01:32:57 00:16:35 00:00:46 00:44:02 00:00:39 00:30:58
999 Dam Sprint Senior 56 Cederberg, Malin Team LeWa Sport DNF 00:10:22 00:00:39 00:37:59 00:00:24
Herrar Ungdom_Junior_Senior
1 Herrar Junior 18-19 1805 Carlsson, Andreas Väsby SS Triathlon 01:00:43 00:09:59 00:00:27 00:31:57 00:00:17 00:18:06
2 Herrar Junior 18-19 1804 Björlin, Gabriel Kalmar RC Triathlon 01:01:37 00:10:34 00:00:30 00:31:19 00:00:21 00:18:55
3 Herr Sprint Senior 7 Wohlström, Aron SK Ran 01:02:32 00:10:02 00:00:49 00:32:17 00:00:20 00:19:06
4 Herr Sprint Senior 14 Gunnarsson, Nicklas Triathlon Väst 01:02:38 00:10:30 00:00:32 00:32:08 00:00:24 00:19:06
5 Herr Sprint Senior 16 Jildenäs, Daniel Stockholm City Triathlon 01:03:01 00:10:37 00:00:29 00:32:04 00:00:24 00:19:30
6 Herrar Junior 18-19 1801 Ramhult, Axel IK Ymer 01:03:24 00:10:16 00:00:27 00:32:22 00:00:22 00:19:58
7 Herr Sprint Senior 17 Johansson, Eric TwinPeaks Triathlon Klubb 01:03:24 00:10:13 00:00:27 00:32:25 00:00:20 00:20:01
8 Herr Sprint Senior 15 Helin, Carl Magnus Lidingö Triathlon 01:03:32 00:10:42 00:00:29 00:31:54 00:00:19 00:20:10
9 Herr Sprint Senior 6 Andersson, Henning Trondheim triatlonklubb, NO 01:03:39 00:10:38 00:00:29 00:32:01 00:00:20 00:20:13
10 Herr Sprint Senior 12 Forsman, Johan SK Elfsborg 01:03:51 00:11:09 00:00:24 00:33:22 00:00:20 00:18:37
11 Herr Sprint Senior 25 Svensson, Elias IFK Österbymo 01:04:20 00:10:35 00:00:25 00:32:08 00:00:33 00:20:41
12 Herr Sprint Senior 21 Lerneteg, Jonas Stockholm City Triathlon 01:05:15 00:11:19 00:00:46 00:32:08 00:00:23 00:20:41
13 Herr Sprint Senior 8 Bergström, Oskar Stockholm City Triathlon 01:05:23 00:11:43 00:00:32 00:33:53 00:00:19 00:18:58
14 Pojkar Sprint 16-17 1604 Große-Freese, Finn TC FIKO Rostock e.V. GER 01:05:44 00:10:02 00:00:38 00:35:04 00:00:24 00:19:38
15 Herr Sprint Senior 9 Campanini, Donato Stockholm City Triathlon 01:05:53 00:11:48 00:00:35 00:34:42 00:00:24 00:18:26
16 Herr Sprint Senior 22 Norberg, Rickard Stockholm City Triathlon 01:06:03 00:10:43 00:00:34 00:34:14 00:00:22 00:20:12
17 Herr Sprint Senior 26 Westberg, Calle Stockholm City Triathlon 01:06:37 00:10:19 00:00:43 00:34:29 00:00:25 00:20:42
18 Pojkar Sprint 16-17 1601 Eliasson, Oscar Alingsås Triathlonklubb 01:08:21 00:10:46 00:00:33 00:35:50 00:00:20 00:20:54
19 Pojkar Sprint 16-17 1603 Lindblom, Simon Kalmar RC Triathlon 01:08:24 00:11:45 00:00:29 00:35:48 00:00:20 00:20:03
20 Pojkar Sprint 16-17 1606 Månsson, Hampus Väsby SS Triathlon 01:08:26 00:12:03 00:00:26 00:34:39 00:00:35 00:20:45
21 Herrar Junior 18-19 1806 Gunnarsson, Jonathan Stockholm City Triathlon 01:09:20 00:11:32 00:00:36 00:36:47 00:00:22 00:20:04
22 Herr Sprint Senior 20 Källén, Christoffer SK70 Triathlon 01:09:26 00:10:24 00:00:33 00:35:28 00:00:25 00:22:37
23 Pojkar Sprint 16-17 1607 Nord, Elliot Väsby SS Triathlon 01:11:04 00:11:42 00:00:39 00:35:45 00:00:23 00:22:37
24 Herr Sprint Senior 23 Pesonen, Henri Triathlon Väst 01:11:34 00:11:42 00:00:37 00:38:01 00:00:23 00:20:52
25 Pojkar Sprint 16-17 1605 Joerö, Axel IK Fyris/Triathlon 01:14:08 00:11:37 00:00:32 00:38:34 00:00:22 00:23:05
26 Pojkar Sprint 16-17 1602 Fransén, Jacob Kalmar RC Triathlon 01:14:15 00:12:38 00:00:27 00:37:25 00:00:22 00:23:25
27 Herr Sprint Senior 19 Kettunen, Andreas Umara Sports Club 01:15:00 00:12:12 00:00:45 00:37:47 00:00:25 00:23:53
28 Pojkar Sprint 16-17 1608 Nordahl, William SK Ran 01:17:47 00:12:48 00:00:34 00:37:01 00:00:24 00:27:02
999 Herrar Junior 18-19 1802 Andersson, Albin Kalmar RC Triathlon DNF 00:10:07 00:00:30
999 Herrar Junior 18-19 1803 Handrup, Peter 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF DNF 00:11:35 00:00:31 00:50:43

Tillbaka Tillbaka