Malmö Triathlon - Tävlingsklass Master 2017-08-06

66 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
PLACE_AGE   START_NO NAMN CLUB TOTALTID SIMNING VX1 CYKEL VX2 LÖPNING
Dam Sprint Masters 35-39
1 3553 Wetterberg, Ann-Sofi Team LeWa Sport 1:15:46 0:13:31 0:01:16 0:36:23 0:01:03 0:23:37
2 3550 Philp, Tora Stockholm City Triathlon 1:17:29 0:13:10 0:01:19 0:37:45 0:01:07 0:24:09
3 3551 Sundqvist, Veronica Hemsö IF 1:20:24 0:14:22 0:01:34 0:38:13 0:01:22 0:24:55
4 3552 Södgren, Katarina Klubb Sisu Multisport & Triathlon 1:39:49 0:19:24 0:04:54 0:46:53 0:02:08 0:26:31
Dam Sprint Masters 40-44
1 4053 Lilja, Tina Frosta Multisport 1:14:50 0:13:35 0:01:35 0:35:33 0:01:07 0:23:01
2 4051 Gilljam, Nina Näset Triathlonklubb 1:16:53 0:14:41 0:02:02 0:34:19 0:01:14 0:24:40
3 4056 Trönell, Maria IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 1:18:16 0:13:07 0:01:21 0:38:12 0:01:18 0:24:20
4 4055 Sundberg, Jenny IF Mantra Sport 1:20:15 0:17:12 0:01:36 0:38:19 0:01:07 0:22:03
5 4050 Andersson, Sara Väsby SS Triathlon 1:21:20 0:16:26 0:02:29 0:37:09 0:01:19 0:23:59
6 4054 Sondell, Ewa Hemsö IF 1:26:10 0:16:03 0:02:03 0:41:37 0:01:22 0:25:06
Dam Sprint Masters 45-49
1 4551 Eliasson, Jenny Västerås Cykelklubb 1:16:58 0:13:29 0:01:53 0:34:30 0:01:22 0:25:47
2 4552 Horn, Angela Triathlon Potsdam e.V. GER 1:18:22 0:13:40 0:01:45 0:38:53 0:01:02 0:23:02
3 4550 Elfving, Sara Karlshamns Simklubb 1:25:38 0:15:11 0:02:15 0:39:37 0:01:41 0:26:57
4 4555 Wainikka, Christina Stockholm City Triathlon 1:34:02 0:16:27 0:01:59 0:43:11 0:01:54 0:30:33
Dam Sprint Masters 50-54
1 5050 Bystedt, Monica Hemsö IF 1:18:35 0:15:46 0:01:41 0:35:00 0:01:42 0:24:27
2 5053 Prtic, Ingela Näset Triathlonklubb 1:20:27 0:15:56 0:01:42 0:37:41 0:01:26 0:23:44
3 5054 Slokenbergs Fernö, Maira Väsby SS Triathlon 1:33:34 0:18:25 0:02:55 0:43:27 0:02:24 0:26:25
Dam Sprint Masters 55-59
1 5550 Berg, Agneta Stockholm City Triathlon 1:20:13 0:13:27 0:01:37 0:38:38 0:01:39 0:24:54
2 5552 Påhlman, Birgitta Näset Triathlonklubb 1:28:58 0:15:53 0:01:50 0:40:48 0:01:34 0:28:55
3 5553 Sjans, Monica Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 1:30:25 0:14:46 0:02:05 0:43:21 0:01:35 0:28:41
4 5554 Wahlqvist, Lotta Team Trelleborg Triathlon 1:34:34 0:15:45 0:02:31 0:45:54 0:02:10 0:28:16
5 5551 Nehlin, Marie Team Trelleborg Triathlon 1:37:41 0:17:44 0:02:41 0:45:38 0:01:58 0:29:43
Herr Sprint Masters 35-39
1 3502 Brandt, Marcus IF Mantra Sport 1:05:14 0:12:54 0:01:01 0:32:03 0:00:50 0:18:28
2 3506 Lerneteg, Jonas Stockholm City Triathlon 1:05:27 0:11:57 0:01:16 0:31:28 0:00:58 0:19:50
3 3505 Krantz, Fredrik Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1:06:35 0:12:33 0:01:11 0:32:35 0:00:53 0:19:26
4 3510 Sjödin, Tommie Hemsö IF 1:08:54 0:13:43 0:01:39 0:33:22 0:00:57 0:19:15
5 3507 Nabb, Michael Åkersberga Triathlonförening 1:09:40 0:13:00 0:01:12 0:34:34 0:00:55 0:20:01
6 3508 Pesonen, Henri Triathlon Väst 1:10:03 0:12:16 0:01:14 0:35:55 0:00:58 0:19:43
7 3501 Bernhem, Kristoffer Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 1:11:44 0:13:24 0:01:49 0:34:19 0:01:10 0:21:04
8 3512 Wetterberg, Kenny Team LeWa Sport 1:15:17 0:12:43 0:01:18 0:36:32 0:01:23 0:23:22
9 3511 Strand, Daniel SK Ran 1:15:46 0:13:18 0:01:45 0:34:55 0:01:50 0:24:01
10 3503 Fedyushkin, Alexander Västerås Cykelklubb 1:16:38 0:16:42 0:01:55 0:38:13 0:01:11 0:18:38
11 3504 Hygert, Erik Lödde Tri 1:17:01 0:15:23 0:01:32 0:36:46 0:01:09 0:22:13
Herr Sprint Masters 40-44
1 4003 Sjösten, Roger Ronneby Simsällskap 1:05:18 0:10:42 0:01:10 0:33:08 0:01:02 0:19:18
2 4001 Herstedt, Daniel Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1:06:12 0:12:00 0:01:14 0:33:00 0:01:07 0:18:52
3 4004 Stagling, Mikael IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 1:10:16 0:13:36 0:01:30 0:35:16 0:01:09 0:18:46
4 4005 Sunnerberg, Robert Umara Sports Club 1:17:06 0:13:40 0:02:01 0:37:36 0:01:28 0:22:22
5 4000 Ekbäck, Johan Hemsö IF 1:19:31 0:14:55 0:01:56 0:36:57 0:01:15 0:24:31
6 4006 Tistad, Holger Stockholm City Triathlon 1:20:03 0:12:48 0:01:35 0:38:08 0:01:11 0:26:23
Herr Sprint Masters 45-49
1 4505 Ljungberg, Stefan Ericsson Stockholm IK 1:10:23 0:13:11 0:01:24 0:34:07 0:01:01 0:20:42
2 4504 Larsson, Gary Alingsås Triathlonklubb 1:11:01 0:11:53 0:01:23 0:34:38 0:01:18 0:21:50
3 4502 Horn, Michael GER 1:11:48 0:13:53 0:01:17 0:34:25 0:01:01 0:21:15
4 4503 Höiden, Ola Stockholm Multisport Klubb 1:11:53 0:14:16 0:01:21 0:34:36 0:01:02 0:20:39
5 4501 Gumabon, Erik Triathlon Väst 1:15:28 0:15:20 0:01:19 0:36:05 0:01:17 0:21:29
6 4500 Ekfors, Håkan Triathlon Syd 1:15:50 0:15:44 0:01:48 0:35:53 0:01:23 0:21:04
Herr Sprint Masters 50-54
1 5000 Eriksson, Tommy Team LeWa Sport 1:09:52 0:12:01 0:01:31 0:35:19 0:01:08 0:19:55
2 5001 Hagberg, Christer 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 1:10:24 0:13:05 0:01:37 0:34:56 0:01:05 0:19:44
3 5007 Österman, Janne Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1:13:33 0:13:39 0:01:32 0:33:30 0:01:12 0:23:42
4 5003 Jälefors, Mikael Åkersberga Triathlonförening 1:15:13 0:15:47 0:01:25 0:34:46 0:01:04 0:22:12
5 5004 Kimming, Stefan Mölndal Outdoor IF 1:16:02 0:14:12 0:01:37 0:36:23 0:01:34 0:22:17
6 5005 Näsholm, Mats Hemsö IF 1:17:28 0:14:24 0:01:33 0:34:55 0:01:24 0:25:14
7 5002 Holmqvist, Jörgen SK Ran 1:19:40 0:11:51 0:01:41 0:35:33 0:01:36 0:29:02
Herr Sprint Masters 55-59
1 5505 Thorén, Michael Motala Triathlon Club 1:08:38 0:11:56 0:01:11 0:33:09 0:01:08 0:21:16
2 5507 Walfridsson, Mikael IFK Österbymo 1:14:02 0:14:15 0:01:52 0:34:22 0:01:20 0:22:15
3 5504 Langvall, Ola 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 1:21:09 0:16:07 0:01:36 0:38:24 0:01:16 0:23:49
4 5501 Edgren, Martin Team Triathlon & Multisport 1:22:22 0:16:05 0:02:03 0:37:37 0:01:52 0:24:48
5 5502 Fallman, Mats Näset Triathlonklubb 1:23:25 0:19:36 0:02:58 0:36:00 0:01:40 0:23:14
6 5503 Fernö, Jan Väsby SS Triathlon 1:23:45 0:14:42 0:02:12 0:40:58 0:01:50 0:24:05
7 5506 Tidriks, Håkan IK Fyris/Triathlon 1:27:23 0:16:28 0:02:03 0:40:05 0:02:09 0:26:41
Herr Sprint Masters 60-64
1 6000 Aho, Kari SK Ran 1:14:22 0:13:01 0:01:17 0:35:56 0:01:20 0:22:50
2 6002 Kumlin, Sven-Olov LK Nyköpings Runners 1:21:28 0:15:03 0:02:28 0:37:02 0:01:23 0:25:35
Herr Sprint Masters 65-69
1 6501 Koskinen, Tauno Fagersta Södra Idrottsklubb 1:22:43 0:13:53 0:02:51 0:40:08 0:01:13 0:24:40
2 6502 Sjösten, Karl-Erik Ronneby Simsällskap 1:28:53 0:16:13 0:02:09 0:39:43 0:01:41 0:29:09
3 6500 Ek, Lars Gällivare Endurance Club 1:38:38 0:18:01 0:02:35 0:46:55 0:02:06 0:29:02
4 6503 Versén, Bert Triathlon Väst 1:46:39 0:21:38 0:04:15 0:47:12 0:02:32 0:31:04
Herr Sprint Masters 80 +
1 8000 Valvis, George Triathlon Syd 2:12:04 0:21:11 0:09:30 0:58:03 0:03:41 0:39:41

Tillbaka Tillbaka