Gävle Triathlon - Tri4fun 2017-07-23

46 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Startnr Sim T1 Cykel T2 Löp Totalt Anm
Damer/Flickor Pojk/Flick 12-13
1 Månsson Tilda Väsby SS Triathlon 208 00:03:15 00:01:07 00:10:58 00:00:35 00:07:25 00:23:18
2 Bergqvist Alma IFK Sala 202 00:03:18 00:01:11 00:11:46 00:00:50 00:07:06 00:24:09
3 Cramer Johnsson Lilly Umeå Simsällskap 501 00:03:44 00:01:36 00:12:07 00:01:08 00:07:10 00:25:44
4 Lilljequist Alma Kinds Go Green CK 206 00:04:03 00:01:31 00:12:24 00:00:48 00:07:36 00:26:20
5 Westman Selma Umeå Simsällskap 211 00:04:44 00:01:32 00:12:41 00:01:14 00:07:00 00:27:09
6 Ramqvist Elin IK Fyris/Triathlon 209 00:05:01 00:01:35 00:12:43 00:00:44 00:07:25 00:27:27
7 Forsberg Judith Valbo AIF 203 00:04:55 00:01:26 00:13:34 00:00:48 00:06:57 00:27:38
8 Ylipää Stina Mälarö SOK 212 00:04:41 00:01:47 00:13:20 00:00:42 00:07:36 00:28:05
9 Hyttinen Ella IFK Hedemora skidor 205 00:05:40 00:01:20 00:15:45 00:00:48 00:07:49 00:31:21
10 Stocksén Moa Stockholm 210 00:07:14 00:02:10 00:17:13 00:00:58 00:09:34 00:37:08
999 Malmström Elin Väsby SS Triathlon 207 00:04:24 00:01:22 DNF
Damer/Flickor Pojk/Flick -8
1 Lagerberg Alva Väsby SS Triathlon 405 00:03:27 00:01:13 00:07:42 00:00:49 00:04:26 00:17:35
2 Forsberg Viola Valbo AIF 403 00:03:38 00:01:36 00:07:51 00:00:47 00:04:04 00:17:54
3 Hurst Linnea Väsby SS Triathlon 507 00:03:52 00:01:53 00:08:47 00:00:44 00:04:34 00:19:49
4 Bergstedt Freja Väsby SS Triathlon 506 00:05:07 00:02:12 00:07:47 00:00:43 00:04:04 00:19:51
5 Konradsson Matilda Gävle 404 00:03:53 00:03:28 00:08:01 00:00:49 00:04:11 00:20:20
6 Axelsson Ingrid 1049 00:06:59 00:02:25 00:08:48 00:00:53 00:05:31 00:24:32
7 Siverskog Irma Julita Triathlon 508 00:07:02 00:02:16 00:18:42 00:00:53 00:05:45 00:34:36
Damer/Flickor Pojk/Flick 9-11
1 Hurst Emilia Väsby SS Triathlon 311 00:02:20 00:01:13 00:05:52 00:00:39 00:03:43 00:13:45
2 Rooth Elin Kalmar RC Triathlon 316 00:02:22 00:00:59 00:06:08 00:00:44 00:03:40 00:13:50
3 Månsson Hanna Väsby SS Triathlon 315 00:02:33 00:01:06 00:06:04 00:00:38 00:03:41 00:14:00
4 Söderqvist Anna Team LeWa Sport 318 00:02:41 00:01:13 00:06:08 00:00:39 00:04:15 00:14:53
5 Wetterberg Moa Team LeWa Sport 319 00:03:05 00:01:12 00:06:09 00:00:40 00:04:13 00:15:17
6 Lundkvist Wilda Mälarö SOK 313 00:02:49 00:02:09 00:06:47 00:00:59 00:03:34 00:16:15
7 Danielsson Wilma IK Fyris/Triathlon 309 00:03:37 00:01:23 00:06:28 00:00:48 00:04:03 00:16:17
8 Stengel Elin IK Fyris/Triathlon 317 00:02:57 00:01:46 00:06:47 00:00:55 00:04:33 00:16:55
9 McGowan Katie IK Fyris/Triathlon 314 00:03:07 00:01:34 00:06:52 00:00:53 00:05:23 00:17:48
10 Fors Freja Västerås 310 00:04:49 00:03:23 00:08:28 00:00:53 00:05:43 00:23:13
11 Gessel Emma Salt Lake City. USA 505 00:06:52 00:01:59 00:09:31 00:01:02 00:05:15 00:24:38
Herrar/Pojkar Pojk/Flick 12-13
1 Frayon Paul Väsby SS Triathlon 200 00:03:14 00:01:01 00:10:54 00:00:31 00:07:36 00:23:14
2 Sandström Elias Väsby SS Triathlon 201 00:03:35 00:01:00 00:10:23 00:00:38 00:08:19 00:23:54
3 Messering Julius Högbo GIF 500 00:06:04 00:02:06 00:14:59 00:00:56 00:06:38 00:30:41
Herrar/Pojkar Pojk/Flick 14-15
1 Granström Albin Umeå Simsällskap 100 00:04:32 00:01:42 00:11:16 00:00:42 00:07:18 00:25:27
Herrar/Pojkar Pojk/Flick -8
1 Hyttinen Aron IFK Hedemora skidor 401 00:05:24 00:01:52 00:09:57 00:00:51 00:04:50 00:22:53
2 Stengel Axel IK Fyris/Triathlon 402 00:05:04 00:02:40 00:09:33 00:00:50 00:06:07 00:24:11
Herrar/Pojkar Pojk/Flick 9-11
1 Almlöf Felix Nittedal Triathlonklubb 301 00:02:15 00:01:28 00:06:02 00:00:46 00:03:39 00:14:07
2 Dahlin Leon IFK Hedemora skidor 302 00:02:58 00:01:17 00:05:52 00:00:40 00:03:35 00:14:20
3 Siverskog August Julita Triathlon 503 00:02:37 00:01:43 00:06:40 00:00:43 00:04:12 00:15:53
4 Rundström Melvin Team LeWa Sport 307 00:02:51 00:01:34 00:06:34 00:00:50 00:04:06 00:15:54
5 Karlsson Anton Väsby SS Triathlon 305 00:03:01 00:02:02 00:06:44 00:00:43 00:03:46 00:16:14
6 Åkerberg Viktor Team LeWa Sport 504 00:03:26 00:02:02 00:05:52 00:00:54 00:04:47 00:16:59
7 Bergstedt Vidar Väsby SS Triathlon 502 00:04:10 00:02:04 00:06:47 00:00:45 00:04:13 00:17:58
8 Ylipää Junior Mälarö SOK 308 00:03:29 00:02:26 00:07:07 00:00:51 00:04:20 00:18:12
9 Alenius Oscar IFK Hedemora Skidor 300 00:04:07 00:02:10 00:07:15 00:00:41 00:04:11 00:18:22
10 Lagerberg Hugo Väsby SS Triathlon 306 00:04:09 00:02:42 00:08:01 00:00:56 00:03:50 00:19:35
11 Jorme Emil Väsby SS Triathlon 304 00:04:28 00:04:02 00:07:56 00:01:07 00:04:40 00:22:12

Tillbaka Tillbaka