Uppsala Triathlon - Tri4fun 2017-06-11

29 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Startnr Sim + T1 Cykel T2 Löp Totalt Anm
Damer/Flickor Pojk/Flick -11
1 Hurst Emilia Väsby SS Triathlon 503 0:03:20 0:11:13 0:00:24 0:03:59 0:18:54
2 Jansson Felicia Väsby SS Triathlon 306 0:02:59 0:11:28 0:00:24 0:04:15 0:19:05
3 Wetterberg Moa Team LeWa Sport 315 0:03:50 0:12:10 0:00:27 0:04:23 0:20:48
4 Söderqvist Anna Team LeWa Sport 313 0:03:32 0:12:30 0:00:23 0:04:33 0:20:58
5 Mattsdotter Iselin IK Fyris/Triathlon 309 0:03:38 0:12:28 0:00:26 0:04:42 0:21:12
6 Månsson Hanna Väsby SS Triathlon 311 0:03:56 0:12:41 0:00:27 0:04:25 0:21:28
7 Stengel Elin IK Fyris/Triathlon 312 0:03:43 0:13:15 0:00:27 0:04:56 0:22:20
8 Lundkvist Wilda Mälarö SOK 308 0:05:08 0:13:05 0:00:50 0:04:11 0:23:12
9 Danielsson Wilma IK Fyris/Triathlon 305 0:04:04 0:14:19 0:00:39 0:04:55 0:23:55
10 Larsson Isola Väsby SS Triathlon 307 0:05:34 0:13:58 0:00:40 0:05:16 0:25:27
11 McGowan Katie IK Fyris/Triathlon 310 0:04:58 0:15:19 0:00:59 0:06:51 0:28:06
12 Collby Rebecka 500 0:06:28 0:16:29 0:00:45 0:05:45 0:29:25
Damer/Flickor Pojk/Flick 12-13
1 Månsson Tilda Väsby SS Triathlon 207 0:03:57 0:15:10 0:00:24 0:07:40 0:27:10
2 Bergqvist Alma IFK Sala 203 0:03:59 0:17:23 0:00:28 0:10:21 0:32:09
3 Lilljequist Alma Kinds Go Green CK 205 0:05:23 0:19:15 0:00:36 0:09:04 0:34:16
4 Ramqvist Elin IK Fyris/Triathlon 208 0:06:15 0:18:31 0:00:31 0:09:43 0:34:59
5 Hedin Elsa IK Fyris/Triathlon 204 0:06:17 0:19:43 0:00:30 0:09:51 0:36:20
6 Malmström Elin Väsby SS Triathlon 206 0:06:21 0:18:11 0:00:30 0:11:26 0:36:26
Herrar/Pojkar Pojk/Flick -11
1 Nord Edward Väsby SS Triathlon 302 0:02:56 0:11:20 0:00:25 0:04:51 0:19:30
2 Johansson Rasmus Broby GOIF 301 0:03:58 0:11:53 0:00:33 0:04:07 0:20:30
3 Dahlin Leon Hedemora Skidor 504 0:04:39 0:11:55 0:00:33 0:04:34 0:21:39
4 Bjerlöw Mile Team LeWa Sport 300 0:07:01 0:14:52 0:00:45 0:05:28 0:28:04
5 Sadzak Leon Uppsala 303 0:06:26 0:16:07 0:00:45 0:04:50 0:28:06
6 Wallberg Anton Ljusdal CK 304 0:06:01 0:12:17 0:00:44 0:10:07 0:29:06
Herrar/Pojkar Pojk/Flick 12-13
1 Sandström Elias Väsby SS Triathlon 202 0:04:23 0:14:36 0:00:22 0:07:40 0:26:59
2 Frayon Paul Väsby SS Triathlon 201 0:04:08 0:15:32 0:00:24 0:06:58 0:27:00
3 Bjersand-Hellström Johan IK Fyris/Triathlon 200 0:04:57 0:16:54 0:00:27 0:09:15 0:31:32
Herrar/Pojkar Pojk/Flick 14-15
1 Granström Albin Umeå Simsällskap 100 0:05:43 0:16:51 0:00:27 0:10:08 0:33:08
2 Jansson Sebastian Väsby SS Triathlon 101 0:08:30 0:18:04 0:01:04 0:10:59 0:38:36

Tillbaka Tillbaka