Karlstad Triathlon - Medeldistans 2018-09-02

53 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Startnr Sim T1 Cykel T2 Löp Totalt Anm
Damer/Flickor Medeldistans Masters 35-39
1 Holmberg Johanna Karlskrona Simsällskap 148 0:36:00 0:01:59 2:52:23 0:00:33 1:42:40 5:13:34
2 Askim Kine Oslofjord triatlon 146 0:37:43 0:01:53 2:44:45 0:00:49 1:54:56 5:20:05
3 Halvorsen Marie Oslofjord triatlon 147 0:38:57 0:01:22 2:45:35 0:01:33 1:59:31 5:26:56
999 Malakow Therese Ekängens IF 149 0:38:10 0:01:44 2:55:00 0:01:02 DNF
Damer/Flickor Medeldistans Masters 40-44
1 Storhagen Hanne Monica Lillehammer svømmeklubb triathlon 150 0:41:30 0:02:34 2:53:56 0:01:12 1:55:10 5:34:20
Damer/Flickor Medeldistans Masters 60-64
1 Strid Karin Kristinehamns Multisport Klubb 151 0:45:12 0:04:06 3:15:36 0:02:29 1:56:41 6:04:03
Damer/Flickor Medeldistans Motion
1 Juslin Emma IK Fyris/Triathlon 155 0:41:02 0:02:01 2:31:03 0:01:03 1:58:42 5:13:49
2 Heggberget Tone Tønsberg Triathlonklubb 154 0:37:54 0:02:02 2:40:59 0:01:11 1:58:38 5:20:42
3 Komaromi Anikó UT Kolmården 156 0:42:18 0:02:39 2:55:59 0:00:57 1:50:05 5:31:55
4 Hagberg Ingrid 153 0:50:51 0:02:08 3:36:48 0:02:15 2:42:35 7:14:36
Damer/Flickor Medeldistans Senior
1 Stormo Trude Team Braasport 144 0:31:19 0:02:01 2:25:56 0:00:44 1:33:38 4:33:36
2 Fridlund Jessica Team Trelleborg Triathlon 142 0:30:34 0:01:16 2:33:04 0:00:38 1:33:35 4:39:05
3 Rønning Karoline Fredrikstad Triatlonklubb 157 0:30:39 0:01:20 2:37:04 0:00:40 1:39:22 4:49:04
4 Zimmermann Elin IK Fyris/Triathlon 145 0:33:23 0:01:54 2:43:14 0:00:51 1:47:28 5:06:48
5 Lindén Ann-Sofie Umara Sports Club 143 0:45:31 0:02:12 2:55:06 0:02:18 1:50:18 5:35:23
999 Lahti Amanda 175 DNF
Herrar/Pojkar Medeldistans Masters 35-39
1 Malakow Andreas Ekängens IF 117 0:30:29 0:01:26 2:30:07 0:00:29 1:29:08 4:31:37
2 Larsen Hans-Kristian Sportsklubben Rye 116 0:37:26 0:01:07 2:24:21 0:00:50 1:29:14 4:32:56
3 Holmberg Lars Karlskrona Simsällskap 115 0:33:37 0:01:49 2:28:30 0:01:02 1:38:29 4:43:25
4 Søndenaa Carl Axel Ullensaker CK 118 0:36:29 0:03:46 2:41:13 0:01:06 2:22:17 5:44:49
Herrar/Pojkar Medeldistans Masters 40-44
1 Johnsen Kent Scott Eidsvoll Sykkelklubb / Korsnes Tri 122 0:37:31 0:02:03 2:23:13 0:00:49 1:38:04 4:41:37
2 Fotland Øystein Oslofjord triatlon 121 0:38:13 0:02:24 2:31:23 0:01:08 1:48:20 5:01:26
3 Storhagen Børre Lillehammer svømmeklubb triathlon 123 0:35:14 0:02:33 2:47:08 0:01:50 1:55:43 5:22:25
Herrar/Pojkar Medeldistans Masters 45-49
1 Bjorli. Marki Erik Team Meridatri/ Modum triatlonklubb 125 0:31:31 0:00:45 2:13:41 0:00:32 1:14:27 4:00:54
2 Johansen Steinar Oslofjord Triathlon 128 0:36:05 0:01:59 2:17:56 0:01:35 1:35:07 4:32:40
3 Hugubakken Trond Oslofjord triatlon 127 0:28:53 0:02:04 2:28:38 0:00:55 1:49:07 4:49:35
4 Klimscha Mikael Fredrikshof IF CK 129 0:38:11 0:01:25 2:23:54 0:01:35 1:46:51 4:51:53
Herrar/Pojkar Medeldistans Masters 50-54
1 Jansson Tommy Saltsjöbaden triathlon 195 0:29:13 0:00:59 2:26:02 0:01:08 1:38:20 4:35:39
2 Northern Brechan Fredrikstad Triatlonklubb. Norge 131 0:35:53 0:01:06 2:41:40 0:01:06 1:40:42 5:00:24
999 Moen Øystein Oslofjord Triatlonklubb 130 0:35:26 0:02:46 2:44:55 0:02:01 DNF
Herrar/Pojkar Medeldistans Motion
1 Törneke Viktor O2 Extreme team 139 0:29:22 0:01:59 2:28:11 0:01:02 1:25:18 4:25:51
2 Sunnerberg Robert 179 0:31:26 0:02:21 2:23:31 0:00:47 1:31:38 4:29:41
3 Fagerström Peter Karlstad 49 0:30:55 0:03:07 2:32:13 0:01:49 1:32:18 4:40:20
4 Brümmer Jacob Långserud IF 133 0:31:11 0:01:06 2:31:27 0:01:51 1:42:13 4:47:45
5 Ljungström Love ColtingBorssén Triathlonklubb 161 0:35:53 0:01:13 2:38:41 0:01:28 1:40:44 4:57:56
6 Næerum Karl Erik 137 0:41:33 0:01:49 2:40:04 0:00:39 1:35:54 4:59:58
7 Westerlund Torbjörn Nordingrå SK 220 0:40:13 0:02:09 2:37:28 0:00:48 1:44:10 5:04:46
8 Eliasson Alexander 134 0:38:24 0:02:21 2:46:13 0:00:53 1:47:11 5:15:00
9 Solberg Jon-Andreas Lunde 138 0:51:58 0:01:45 2:47:30 0:00:44 1:36:12 5:18:07
10 Gamstedt Kristofer Västerås Simsällskap 135 0:34:09 0:05:28 3:08:51 0:03:22 2:00:12 5:52:00
999 Weidling Øivind Oslofjord Triatlon 141 0:50:48 0:04:11 2:57:38 0:01:58 DNF
999 Varley Simon Yorkshire Grit 140 0:55:17 0:04:48 3:04:47 0:04:26 DNF
Herrar/Pojkar Medeldistans Senior
1 Stormo Lars Petter Team Braasport 111 0:26:21 0:01:05 2:06:44 0:00:49 1:13:50 3:48:47
2 Elvedal Marius 103 0:26:34 0:00:58 2:10:20 0:00:28 1:20:19 3:58:36
3 Magnusson Broder Victor 167 0:27:38 0:00:45 2:12:58 0:00:37 1:25:35 4:07:32
4 Wikdahl Claes Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 114 0:32:29 0:01:08 2:16:25 0:00:59 1:25:56 4:16:54
5 Thörnberg Jimmy IK NocOut.se 112 0:32:39 0:01:10 2:18:25 0:00:38 1:30:04 4:22:54
6 Dahl Morten Soon Triathlonklubb 126 0:39:54 0:01:53 2:20:26 0:00:46 1:24:57 4:27:55
7 Hugemark Jonatan Nordic Military Training 106 0:30:57 0:00:57 2:27:14 0:01:03 1:32:56 4:33:05
8 Solstad Egil Soon Triathlonklubb 110 0:36:49 0:01:30 2:24:25 0:00:36 1:49:57 4:53:15
9 Holm Petter Soon Triathlonklubb 105 0:34:01 0:01:42 2:29:02 0:00:56 1:49:01 4:54:40
10 Widenberg Christoffer Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 113 0:40:57 0:02:03 2:48:58 0:01:43 2:00:19 5:33:59
999 Björling Clas Dalaregementets IF 177 0:28:42 0:00:44 2:15:03 0:00:29 DNF

Tillbaka Tillbaka