Säter Triathlon - Motion 2018-07-14

188 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Placering Namn Förening Simning+TK1   Cykel+TK2 Löpning Total Diff.
Flickor -11
1 Hanna Månsson Väsby SS triathlon 3:45 11:03 7:41 22:29 0:00
2 Moa Wetterberg Team LeWa Sport 4:14 11:33 7:49 23:36 1:07
3 Wilma Danielsson IF Fyris/Triathlon 4:21 11:45 8:27 24:33 2:04
5 Vilma Johansson Team LeWa Sport 4:48 12:22 9:52 27:02 4:33
9 Isola Larsson Väsby SS triathlon 4:53 12:29 11:48 29:10 6:41
4 Viola Forsberg Valbo AIF 4:56 12:30 9:04 26:30 4:01
8 Linnea Hurst Väsby SS triathlon 5:08 14:31 9:09 28:48 6:19
6 Emma Eriksson Falu IK 5:13 13:52 8:00 27:05 4:36
11 Isabelle Eriksson Kristinehamns Multisportklubb 5:15 14:47 12:15 32:17 9:48
7 Vera Nilsson Team LeWa Sport 5:30 12:27 9:48 27:45 5:16
10 Amanda Stropp Gefle IF 5:36 12:58 10:57 29:31 7:02
12 Julia Lindqvist Team Splash 6:09 15:17 11:26 32:52 10:23
13 Sara Larsson Team LeWa Sport 7:58 16:05 10:41 34:44 12:15
14 Amanda Lindqvist Team Splash 9:05 18:53 14:15 42:13 19:44
Flickor 12-13
8 Agnes Andersson Säter 28:37 4:42
3 Anna Söderqvist Team LeWa Sport 5:31 11:08 8:18 24:57 1:02
1 Emilia Hurst Väsby SS triathlon 5:33 10:51 7:31 23:55 0:00
2 Judith Forsberg VAIF 5:44 10:52 7:32 24:08 0:13
5 Sanna Hörnell Domnarvets GoIF 6:38 11:24 8:32 26:34 2:39
4 Ella Hyttinen IFK Hedemora skidor 6:39 11:35 8:10 26:24 2:29
9 Elin Stengel IF Fyris/Triathlon 6:49 12:43 9:07 28:39 4:44
5 Elin Ramqvist IF Fyris/Triathlon 7:05 11:33 7:56 26:34 2:39
7 Tilde Andersson Säter IF Triathlon 7:12 11:58 9:24 28:34 4:39
10 Alicia Bergdahl Vendelsö/Norrby 8:21 17:58 21:11 47:30 23:35
Flickor 14-15
1 Tilda Månsson Väsby SS triathlon 7:22 19:40 13:23 40:25 0:00
5 Nathalie Stigenberg Gävle tirathlon klubb 8:53 23:49 19:03 51:45 11:20
2 Tyra Forsberg VAIF 9:16 20:15 14:36 44:07 3:42
4 Molly kerberg Team LeWa Sport 9:21 21:13 18:18 48:52 8:27
3 Elin Malmström Väsby SS triathlon 9:26 21:57 16:23 47:46 7:21
Flickor 16-17
1 Lisa Malmström Väsby SS triathlon 16:51 45:54 28:34 1:31:19 0:00
Kort motion Damer
10 Helena Hurst Väsby SS triathlon 10:15 48:12 24:20 1:22:47 17:26
4 Lovisa Reutherborg Uppsala 10:23 42:16 22:39 1:15:18 9:57
3 Therese Wiklöf Colting Borss‚n Triathlonklubb 10:34 39:15 22:19 1:12:08 6:47
5 Terese Hansson Säter 10:44 41:31 23:57 1:16:12 10:51
22 Johanna Jernberg Qwarnsvednes Triathlon 10:59 58:10 37:24 1:46:33 41:12
12 Sofia Anger Hyttinen IFK Hedemora skidor 11:08 45:44 26:46 1:23:38 18:17
17 Karin Jark-Axelsson Torsång 11:12 2:00 1:22:03 1:35:15 29:54
8 Ulrika Nilsson Team LeWa Sport 11:20 43:46 26:10 1:21:16 15:55
14 Emma Lindholm 11:25 45:36 28:29 1:25:30 20:09
15 ŏsa Källberg Fibra AB 11:54 45:10 30:00 1:27:04 21:43
6 Matilda Sjöberg Klubblös 12:00 43:41 23:45 1:19:26 14:05
13 Maria Örn Säter 12:25 44:53 27:01 1:24:19 18:58
18 Birgitta Oinonen Borlänge 12:27 53:51 34:16 1:40:34 35:13
11 Maria Eriksson Enköpings CK 12:46 45:51 24:49 1:23:26 18:05
16 Helena Andersson 13:06 45:42 34:11 1:32:59 27:38
23 Susanne Löfås Hällman Dellner IK 13:26 58:38 37:53 1:49:57 44:36
19 Christine Fernström Yes we can 13:36 55:03 33:19 1:41:58 36:37
19 Ann-Chrisitne Perers Yes we can 13:37 54:58 33:23 1:41:58 36:37
21 Hannele Dahlin Borlänge 14:42 53:51 37:08 1:45:41 40:20
2 Lena Söderqvist Team LeWa Sport 7:40 37:03 26:48 1:11:31 6:10
1 Emelie Eriksson Säter 8:03 38:16 19:02 1:05:21 0:00
7 Elin Dovås Norberg 9:02 45:30 26:38 1:21:10 15:49
9 Sara Karls Köping 9:59 44:23 27:57 1:22:19 16:58
Kort motion Herrar
17 William Desmeules Dalregementets IF 10:08 44:06 25:24 1:19:38 16:26
19 Mathias Petersson 10:22 42:30 27:36 1:20:28 17:16
9 Mikael Johansson Gävle tirathlon klubb 10:45 38:31 25:18 1:14:34 11:22
8 Carl Månsson Uppsala 10:57 38:53 22:38 1:12:28 9:16
16 Peter Söderlund Dellner IK 10:58 41:50 26:13 1:19:01 15:49
11 Stefan Pettersson OK Klemmingen 11:15 40:25 23:58 1:15:38 12:26
22 Andreas Johansson Team LeWa Sport 11:17 44:08 31:02 1:26:27 23:15
20 Henrik Rundström Team LeWa Sport 11:18 42:03 28:33 1:21:54 18:42
21 Stefan Södervall 11:19 43:33 27:03 1:21:55 18:43
12 Fredrik Bergdahl Umara Sports Club 11:59 41:59 23:00 1:16:58 13:46
24 Andreas Eriksson Grödinge 12:45 50:42 28:48 1:32:15 29:03
13 Peter Åhlen Norberg CK 13:06 38:50 25:23 1:17:19 14:07
23 Fernando Tano Hedemora 15:53 46:45 27:00 1:29:38 26:26
27 William Hamberg Team William Hamberg 16:13 1:15:57 37:38 2:09:48 1:06:36
25 Joakim Gustafsson Klubblös 17:18 44:30 33:06 1:34:54 31:42
25 Fredrik Törnqvist Säter 17:19 44:27 33:08 1:34:54 31:42
15 Markus Hellgren Team LeWa Sport 7:15 41:07 30:38 1:19:00 15:48
5 Tony Svensson 7:26 39:32 23:07 1:10:05 6:53
1 James Archer Uppsala Polisens IF 7:47 34:22 21:03 1:03:12 0:00
7 David Hällman Upsala Simsällskap 8:04 39:27 24:12 1:11:43 8:31
3 Konstantin Gängel Bromma Simsällskap 8:36 36:32 22:31 1:07:39 4:27
10 Johan Kling Andersson CSK Ludvika 8:43 41:28 25:15 1:15:26 12:14
6 Peter kesson Team LeWa Sport 8:51 37:06 25:14 1:11:11 7:59
2 Jacob Brismo 8:52 37:01 21:19 1:07:12 4:00
14 Jimmy Gustafvsson Team LeWa Sport 9:09 40:16 29:27 1:18:52 15:40
4 Bengt Jonsson Västerås Simsällskap 9:24 39:42 20:13 1:09:19 6:07
18 Jens Lindow Falu SS 9:41 40:31 29:31 1:19:43 16:31
Lag olympisk
1 Rickard, Peter, Ulf Hedmora Unicoms 32:31 1:12:49 47:48 2:33:08 0:00
2 Emil Norberg Säter 37:49 1:22:54 54:36 2:55:19 22:11
3 Lag Rumpkullorna 41:14 1:48:03 59:09 3:28:26 55:18
4 Säterpostens IF 48:56 1:53:50 1:11:02 3:53:48 1:20:40
Olympisk motion Damer
1 Emma Graaf CSK Ludvika 25:42 1:15:26 48:09 2:29:17 0:00
2 Ann-Sofi Wetterberg Team LeWa Sport 29:13 1:16:03 53:45 2:39:01 9:44
4 Hanna Boremyr Qwarnsvednes Triathlon 30:23 1:23:33 58:26 2:52:22 23:05
8 Anna Foghammar kersberga Triathlonförening 31:56 1:33:21 1:06:27 3:11:44 42:27
5 Hanna Eriksson Mora CK 31:57 1:30:37 54:57 2:57:31 28:14
3 Sara Jakobsson Örebro AIK 32:21 1:15:25 53:44 2:41:30 12:13
6 Sandra Oxenryd Stockholmspolisens IF 33:33 1:28:34 1:08:46 3:10:53 41:36
10 Camilla Johansson 34:56 1:30:42 1:16:33 3:22:11 52:54
7 Sofia Aronsson LG IF 36:16 1:29:03 1:05:40 3:10:59 41:42
11 Maarit Kaskela Gävle tirathlon klubb 41:19 1:31:25 1:18:15 3:30:59 1:01:42
9 Louise kerblom Norra Stockholms Endurance 42:24 1:24:06 1:08:10 3:14:40 45:23
Olympisk motion Herrar
1 Jonas Djurback Dalregementets IF 22:23 1:04:01 38:51 2:05:15 0:00
14 Daniel Swahn Väsby SS triathlon 22:32 1:19:33 49:36 2:31:41 26:26
3 Carl Magnus Helin Lidingö Triathlon 22:40 1:03:45 43:20 2:09:45 4:30
18 Lars-Erik Smedberg Ludvika 24:06 1:15:32 55:13 2:34:51 29:36
8 Tommy Jansson Saltsjöbadens Triathlonsällska 24:09 1:08:55 47:34 2:20:38 15:23
2 Marcus Larsson KA 3 IF 24:23 1:02:03 41:06 2:07:32 2:17
10 Tommy Eriksson Team Splash 24:26 1:11:33 47:42 2:23:41 18:26
5 Kim Andersson CSK Ludvika 25:18 1:06:51 39:35 2:11:44 6:29
31 Joakim Källmark Mora CK 26:45 1:21:26 57:20 2:45:31 40:16
21 Jerker Eriksson Kristinehamns Multisportklubb 27:33 1:16:03 53:41 2:37:17 32:02
11 Erik Desmeules Dalregementets IF 27:35 1:10:51 45:16 2:23:42 18:27
7 Joakim Nordqvist CSK Ludvika 27:47 1:04:57 47:15 2:19:59 14:44
24 Mårten Stengel IF Fyris/Triathlon 27:56 1:15:22 57:04 2:40:22 35:07
12 Oskar Larsson Örebro AIK 28:17 1:08:19 49:57 2:26:33 21:18
27 Anton Fors Gävle tirathlon klubb 28:38 1:19:14 54:16 2:42:08 36:53
52 Leif Barholdsson Qwarnsvednes Triathlon 28:52 1:24:38 1:12:02 3:05:32 1:00:17
9 Niklas kerström IK NocOut.se 28:55 1:08:33 43:36 2:21:04 15:49
4 Rickard Ohlsson Falun 29:01 1:06:10 35:55 2:11:06 5:51
6 Mårten Bomark Qwarnsvednes Triathlon 29:10 1:03:53 43:50 2:16:53 11:38
15 Christoffer Smed Örebro AIK 29:44 1:13:59 49:32 2:33:15 28:00
19 Peter Sennblad Hedemora Friidrottsklubb 31:27 1:17:12 47:19 2:35:58 30:43
13 Edvin Anger IFK Hedemora skidor 32:04 1:14:52 44:26 2:31:22 26:07
28 Krister Hällgren Tyresö SS 32:04 1:19:27 51:28 2:42:59 37:44
30 Franck T‚tard Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb 32:18 1:17:34 54:58 2:44:50 39:35
57 Roger Ivarsson Team KJ 226 32:23 1:26:16 1:16:01 3:14:40 1:09:25
38 Pär Wahlberg Athletic Club Salt Lake 32:29 1:19:10 59:03 2:50:42 45:27
17 Erik Westerfors Umara Sports Club 32:51 1:09:51 51:00 2:33:42 28:27
16 Daniel Bustad Qwarnsvednes Triathlon 32:54 1:13:28 47:12 2:33:34 28:19
46 Jimmie Eriksson Klubblös 33:02 1:24:13 1:01:41 2:58:56 53:41
25 Fredrik Anger Team Dahlanger 33:13 1:18:00 49:41 2:40:54 35:39
22 Daniel Unnerud Säter udda sporter 33:14 1:11:58 53:11 2:38:23 33:08
47 Henrik Thuren Uppsala 33:14 1:27:24 58:56 2:59:34 54:19
33 Stefan Frick CSK Ludvika 33:22 1:22:13 51:33 2:47:08 41:53
51 Mark Amos Enköpings CK 33:28 1:27:09 1:01:43 3:02:20 57:05
50 Tommy Eriksson IFK Sala 33:30 1:34:32 53:33 3:01:35 56:20
56 Robin Persson lstig Klubblös 33:36 1:30:18 1:07:11 3:11:05 1:05:50
29 Göran Strömstedt Upplands-Bro SS/Triathlon 33:38 1:21:11 49:23 2:44:12 38:57
45 Bernhard Hirschauer Norra Stockholms Endurance 33:58 1:24:19 58:19 2:56:36 51:21
49 Fredrik Löfvendal Team LeWa Sport 34:06 1:19:15 1:07:24 3:00:45 55:30
20 Daniel Wikberg ABB IF 34:27 1:16:21 46:23 2:37:11 31:56
32 Mattias Danielsson IF Fyris/Triathlon 34:32 1:17:51 53:29 2:45:52 40:37
42 Henrik Ivarsson Väsby SS triathlon 34:45 1:22:55 56:27 2:54:07 48:52
34 Patrik Tysk AXA Sports Club 34:51 1:18:51 53:47 2:47:29 42:14
26 Nicklas Eriksson CSK Ludvika 34:55 1:13:01 53:55 2:41:51 36:36
55 Stefan Rosfors Stockholmspolisens IF 35:02 1:27:30 1:05:42 3:08:14 1:02:59
23 Joachim Gustafsson 35:08 1:14:46 50:16 2:40:10 34:55
39 Jim Andersson Ludvika 35:19 1:23:38 53:18 2:52:15 47:00
48 Stefan Ramqvist IF Fyris/Triathlon 35:21 1:23:23 1:00:56 2:59:40 54:25
58 Mats Serlander CSK Ludvika 35:57 1:24:59 1:15:13 3:16:09 1:10:54
43 Jan Kläre Askerstunds Jolleseglare 36:02 1:22:11 57:04 2:55:17 50:02
35 Martin Randberg Österbybruk 36:03 1:17:57 55:04 2:49:04 43:49
44 Mattias Nygårds Säter IF Triathlon 36:35 1:22:20 56:46 2:55:41 50:26
37 Ulf Arelind Mötesplats Löpning 36:36 1:21:29 52:12 2:50:17 45:02
40 Patrik Machacny Västerås Cykelklubb 37:10 1:17:47 58:07 2:53:04 47:49
41 Peter Axelsson Torsång 37:28 1:21:21 54:37 2:53:26 48:11
53 Kenneth Gysing Klubblös 38:07 1:32:23 55:51 3:06:21 1:01:06
36 Johan Olsson Hästen 39:11 1:15:57 54:49 2:49:57 44:42
60 Erik Jensen Klubblös 39:34 1:32:49 1:21:07 3:33:30 1:28:15
54 Jim Nilsson Klubblös 43:13 1:24:38 59:35 3:07:26 1:02:11
59 Alexey Tereshenkov Gävle 45:53 1:35:21 1:00:49 3:22:03 1:16:48
Pojkar -11
1 Anton Karlsson Väsby SS triathlon 4:31 11:15 7:38 23:24 0:00
3 Oscar Alenius IFK Hedemora skidor 4:37 12:31 7:21 24:29 1:05
7 Melvin Rundström Team LeWa Sport 4:40 11:36 10:20 26:36 3:12
5 Nils Thuveson Hulkmamma 4:43 12:31 8:21 25:35 2:11
3 Emil Jorme Väsby SS triathlon 4:48 11:26 8:15 24:29 1:05
13 Martin Nyberg Segelstorp 4:52 13:56 11:08 29:56 6:32
2 Pelle Anger IFK Hedemora skidor 4:55 11:49 6:44 23:28 0:04
6 Aron Hyttinen IFK Hedemora skidor 4:59 12:28 8:33 26:00 2:36
12 Hugo Lundgren Eskilstuna 5:19 15:16 9:01 29:36 6:12
8 Tune Norgren Frick Gonäshedningarnas löpare 5:31 13:10 8:14 26:55 3:31
14 Manfred Larsson Väsby SS triathlon 5:45 13:55 10:52 30:32 7:08
15 Axel Stengel IF Fyris/Triathlon 5:49 16:14 14:27 36:30 13:06
9 Olle Ekholm Team LeWa Sport 5:53 14:18 8:43 28:54 5:30
11 Filip Arfs IFK Hedemora skidor 6:10 13:12 10:00 29:22 5:58
10 Albin Eriksson Stora Skedvi IF Soff 6:13 14:06 8:42 29:01 5:37
17 Adam Bergdahl Vendelsö/Norrby 7:53 17:54 13:33 39:20 15:56
16 Axel Eriksson Kristinehamns Multisportklubb 8:11 15:41 12:47 36:39 13:15
Pojkar 12-13
1 Leon Dahlin IFK Hedemora skidor 6:14 10:50 7:14 24:18 0:00
2 Ludwig Svärdvall Team LeWa Sport 7:09 12:10 13:20 32:39 8:21
Pojkar 14-15
1 Paul Frayon Väsby SS triathlon 7:11 19:26 11:56 38:33 0:00
2 Max Rundström Team LeWa Sport 8:42 21:44 17:33 47:59 9:26
Pojkar 16-17
3 Oskar Arvidsson Väsby SS triathlon 11:44 35:14 21:41 1:08:39 5:30
2 Emil Frayon Väsby SS triathlon 11:59 35:38 19:12 1:06:49 3:40
1 Hampus Månsson Väsby SS triathlon 12:24 32:47 17:58 1:03:09 0:00
4 Elias Vitell 15:10 38:40 19:39 1:13:29 10:20
Utmaningen lag
5 Rensbo/Sörbo fighters 10:06 47:40 22:28 1:20:14 11:33
4 Tomas Larsson Team LeWa Sport 11:00 43:07 22:52 1:16:59 8:18
7 Säters PRO 13:52 54:01 24:58 1:32:51 24:10
3 Tummie Ström Team LeWa Sport 7:52 42:30 24:32 1:14:54 6:13
2 Anders Söderqvist Team LeWa Sport 8:12 41:30 19:24 1:09:06 0:25
1 Mikael Hallgren Team LeWa Sport 8:22 37:05 23:14 1:08:41 0:00
6 Sprättbo IPK 8:30 51:20 22:19 1:22:09 13:28
8 Anders Söderqvist Team LeWa Sport 9:28 52:14 35:24 1:37:06 28:25

Tillbaka Tillbaka