Malmö Triathlon - Motion 2018-08-05

522 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Startnr Sim T1 Cykel T2 Löp Totalt Anm
Damer Olympisk Motion
1 Eriksson Åsa Umara Sports Club 519 0:31:25 0:01:52 1:06:54 0:01:28 0:39:22 2:20:59
2 Fridlund Jessica Team Trelleborg Triathlon 524 0:26:13 0:01:24 1:12:56 0:01:13 0:41:52 2:23:37
3 Rydqvist Madelen Team Trelleborg Triathlon 1007 0:23:53 0:01:08 1:14:06 0:01:13 0:47:31 2:27:50
4 Rasmusson Carina AXA Sports Club 574 0:24:34 0:01:29 1:17:19 0:01:22 0:44:12 2:28:54
5 Lahti Amanda AXA Sports Club 547 0:31:52 0:01:44 1:13:21 0:01:20 0:44:05 2:32:19
6 Holmberg Ewa Heleneholms IF Tri Team 535 0:31:53 0:01:24 1:13:49 0:01:06 0:44:23 2:32:34
7 Grün Camilla KTK 86 1002 0:34:05 0:01:44 1:17:24 0:01:16 0:44:48 2:39:16
8 Morin Kristina Umara Sports Club 558 0:39:43 0:01:53 1:11:40 0:01:32 0:46:50 2:41:36
9 Kristensen Susanne AXA Sports Club 545 0:35:51 0:01:43 1:15:53 0:01:43 0:46:35 2:41:43
10 Blasek Ida 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 511 0:30:12 0:02:25 1:24:42 0:02:20 0:42:24 2:42:01
11 Schöpping Marie Heleneholms IF Tri Team 579 0:28:54 0:01:21 1:23:45 0:01:13 0:46:56 2:42:07
12 Enetjärn Ulrica Heleneholms IF Tri Team 518 0:32:04 0:01:44 1:19:27 0:01:27 0:48:12 2:42:52
13 Bratt Lina Triathlon Syd 512 0:36:50 0:02:13 1:16:29 0:01:37 0:46:28 2:43:35
14 Glans Lilja Eleanor Heleneholms IF Tri Team 527 0:29:22 0:02:02 1:25:45 0:01:37 0:45:47 2:44:32
15 Johnsson Helén Cykelklubben Fix 542 0:37:18 0:02:04 1:14:29 0:01:48 0:49:32 2:45:10
16 Rydlöv Moa malmö 577 0:33:14 0:03:12 1:20:45 0:02:01 0:48:22 2:47:31
17 Axenborg Therese Mölndal Outdoor IF 508 0:26:53 0:02:06 1:22:04 0:02:00 0:54:48 2:47:49
18 Hyll-Nilsson Amanda Malmö 539 0:37:49 0:01:44 1:19:35 0:01:08 0:47:34 2:47:49
19 Thulin Karin Heleneholms IF Tri Team 592 0:27:13 0:02:23 1:25:26 0:01:34 0:51:39 2:48:14
20 Pedersen Christine Heleneholms IF Tri Team 566 0:37:23 0:01:56 1:18:21 0:01:29 0:49:21 2:48:28
21 Sandkvist Elin Triathlon Syd 578 0:32:10 0:02:04 1:20:02 0:01:38 0:53:21 2:49:13
22 Christoforo Katharina Triathlon Syd 515 0:31:57 0:01:50 1:23:21 0:01:28 0:50:58 2:49:32
23 Gilmore-Ellis Marie Tetra Pak IF 526 0:34:49 0:01:51 1:23:54 0:01:54 0:47:06 2:49:33
24 Thynell Anna 593 0:34:23 0:01:43 1:20:32 0:01:32 0:51:48 2:49:57
25 Holmqvist Sarah Heleneholms IF Tri Team 536 0:30:47 0:02:02 1:19:48 0:02:00 0:56:39 2:51:13
26 Uddenäs Josefine Stockholm City Triathlon 595 0:38:14 0:02:04 1:19:54 0:01:51 0:49:28 2:51:29
27 Wephton Annette Team Triathlon & Multisport 602 0:34:25 0:01:51 1:23:23 0:01:39 0:50:49 2:52:04
28 Wetterberg Kerstin Sösdala Tri 605 0:37:00 0:02:09 1:22:28 0:01:33 0:48:56 2:52:05
29 Wøhlk Charlotte Tri Club Denmark 1009 0:42:53 0:02:13 1:14:03 0:01:21 0:52:35 2:53:03
30 Nilsson Sandra Andrarums IF 560 0:40:50 0:02:37 1:19:16 0:02:18 0:48:04 2:53:04
31 Ahle Cajsa Frosta Multisport 501 0:42:52 0:01:53 1:16:23 0:01:40 0:51:39 2:54:25
32 Sjöström Frida Triathlon Syd 583 0:39:09 0:02:03 1:20:26 0:01:28 0:51:49 2:54:54
33 Persson Annette Frosta Multisport 567 0:31:48 0:01:50 1:16:28 0:01:52 1:03:25 2:55:21
34 Hull Anna AXA Sports Club 538 0:37:21 0:02:35 1:22:20 0:01:39 0:52:49 2:56:43
35 Phinney Randi 573 0:34:45 0:02:28 1:23:18 0:01:47 0:54:47 2:57:03
36 Börjesson Jenny Rooster Club Varberg IF 513 0:34:25 0:02:21 1:21:51 0:03:48 0:54:45 2:57:09
37 Sterving Emma IKSU 585 0:33:53 0:03:14 1:21:21 0:02:29 0:56:17 2:57:13
38 Rasmusson Marie-Louise Hässleholm Freeflow Athletic Club 576 0:43:14 0:02:16 1:20:49 0:01:37 0:49:23 2:57:17
39 Persson Jannice Frosta Multisport 569 0:35:46 0:02:06 1:23:33 0:01:41 0:54:22 2:57:25
40 Lundqvist Johanna 554 0:38:42 0:02:09 1:20:48 0:01:37 0:54:12 2:57:26
41 Sjögren Melinda Malmö 580 0:37:05 0:02:10 1:24:40 0:01:49 0:51:46 2:57:29
42 Hallbergson Marie Näset Triathlonklubb 531 0:31:18 0:02:09 1:32:00 0:01:35 0:51:58 2:58:57
43 Forsberg Amanda Malmö 522 0:38:51 0:01:39 1:21:34 0:01:31 0:55:25 2:58:58
44 Johansson Anna Solna 1004 0:34:34 0:01:57 1:20:46 0:01:37 1:00:07 2:58:59
45 Weiss Carolina Tetra Pak IF 601 0:34:36 0:02:08 1:31:00 0:01:40 0:49:48 2:59:09
46 Uddenstig Agnes Redvägs SK 1008 0:41:59 0:02:02 1:24:50 0:01:53 0:48:32 2:59:15
47 Rasmusson Emelie Team Powerwoman Athletic Club 575 0:40:26 0:01:40 1:25:26 0:01:48 0:50:53 3:00:10
48 Åström Zandra Bunkeflostrand 608 0:35:04 0:01:55 1:24:50 0:01:30 0:57:28 3:00:45
49 Grähs Charlotta Heleneholms IF Tri Team 528 0:40:45 0:02:38 1:30:22 0:01:56 0:45:37 3:01:17
50 Lindskog Johanna Makmö 551 0:37:09 0:03:15 1:26:42 0:02:50 0:51:25 3:01:18
51 Ekqvist Susanne Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1001 0:39:00 0:02:59 1:25:08 0:03:05 0:51:48 3:01:58
52 Forsgren Anna IFK Sala 1037 0:43:24 0:04:36 1:22:24 0:03:30 0:48:19 3:02:12
53 Assarsson Caroline 507 0:37:35 0:02:35 1:24:37 0:02:10 0:55:36 3:02:32
54 Olsson Lotta 562 0:38:54 0:02:22 1:27:27 0:01:45 0:53:12 3:03:38
55 Andersson Cecilia Sjöbo 505 0:28:03 0:02:17 1:35:03 0:03:04 0:56:01 3:04:26
56 Wester Maria Heleneholms IF Tri Team 604 0:35:17 0:03:34 1:33:52 0:01:48 0:50:59 3:05:28
57 Wallensten Lina Umara Sports Club 597 0:41:35 0:02:31 1:22:00 0:02:00 0:57:35 3:05:39
58 Edström Pernilla Bara 516 0:38:38 0:02:03 1:27:34 0:01:29 0:56:14 3:05:57
59 Lejon Cecilia Malmö 549 0:37:47 0:02:42 1:24:20 0:02:34 0:58:39 3:06:00
60 Gustafsson Linda Näset Triathlonklubb 529 0:40:55 0:02:37 1:23:58 0:02:18 0:56:18 3:06:04
61 westberg olivia Mjöbäck 603 0:37:04 0:02:08 1:28:18 0:01:49 0:57:12 3:06:28
62 Åkesson Jenny Heleneholms IF Tri Team 607 0:41:42 0:02:18 1:22:27 0:01:48 0:58:22 3:06:35
63 Marisak Camilla 556 0:42:39 0:02:55 1:26:31 0:02:02 0:52:39 3:06:44
64 Hallgren Ilona Umara Sports Club 532 0:40:53 0:02:20 1:20:17 0:03:11 1:00:54 3:07:32
65 Hedberg Anna 534 0:35:10 0:02:45 1:31:37 0:02:54 0:55:48 3:08:13
66 Löfvander Emelie Heleneholms IF Tri Team 555 0:33:28 0:02:13 1:31:00 0:01:44 1:00:07 3:08:30
67 Palmquist Camilla Malmö 564 0:37:04 0:02:35 1:28:09 0:04:10 0:57:06 3:09:01
68 Vedin Sanna Helsingborg 599 0:37:27 0:02:37 1:28:28 0:02:17 0:58:33 3:09:20
69 Forsman Katarina Bjärred 523 0:41:44 0:03:24 1:28:33 0:01:59 0:54:13 3:09:51
70 Kubicek Boye Helena Malmö 546 0:31:02 0:03:17 1:36:07 0:01:49 0:57:52 3:10:05
71 Linse Strömland Ulrika Malmö 552 0:38:27 0:03:40 1:29:08 0:02:55 0:56:38 3:10:46
72 Lundin Louise SOK Knallen 553 0:42:52 0:02:14 1:26:51 0:01:40 0:57:20 3:10:55
73 Thorell Marie 591 0:37:13 0:03:37 1:28:58 0:04:07 0:57:21 3:11:13
74 Lasson Pia 1006 0:44:02 0:02:37 1:26:55 0:01:44 0:56:36 3:11:51
75 Anderson Rebecca 504 0:35:28 0:02:46 1:35:46 0:04:32 0:53:54 3:12:24
76 Skogberg Anna 584 0:44:00 0:02:27 1:22:53 0:02:25 1:01:45 3:13:28
77 Zaar Jenny 606 0:40:24 0:03:12 1:31:54 0:02:59 0:55:35 3:14:02
78 Chien Tintin 1034 0:39:45 0:03:13 1:30:10 0:02:12 0:58:56 3:14:14
79 Tufvesson Ann-Sofie Umara Sports Club 594 0:38:10 0:02:23 1:23:35 0:02:31 1:08:14 3:14:51
80 Mohede Bergh Mari Söderåsens FK 557 0:39:34 0:02:17 1:31:50 0:02:12 0:59:50 3:15:40
81 Hallberg Charlotte Varbergs Sim 1003 0:37:46 0:02:34 1:34:41 0:02:55 0:58:58 3:16:52
82 Bergvall Ellen Ankarsrums OK 510 0:38:36 0:03:38 1:32:17 0:02:37 0:59:50 3:16:56
83 Anderson Gunhild 503 0:40:03 0:04:14 1:36:45 0:03:52 0:52:25 3:17:16
84 Persson Rose-Marie Heleneholms IF Tri Team 571 0:40:27 0:02:29 1:19:49 0:03:03 1:11:52 3:17:39
85 Jensen pia actic skrylle 541 0:40:08 0:02:38 1:37:15 0:01:56 0:55:49 3:17:44
86 Jönsson Malin 543 0:44:12 0:04:08 1:30:56 0:04:08 0:54:38 3:18:00
87 Gega Magdalena Heleneholms IF Tri Team 525 0:39:31 0:03:14 1:34:41 0:03:00 1:00:35 3:20:59
88 Andersson Felice BORÅS 506 0:49:22 0:02:53 1:27:07 0:01:59 1:02:50 3:24:09
89 Jacobson Karin SK Ran 540 0:38:49 0:02:16 1:37:47 0:02:54 1:04:05 3:25:48
90 Petersson Ida Kidneys boxing banjo club 572 0:32:53 0:03:49 1:37:44 0:03:22 1:09:23 3:27:09
91 Persson Johanna 570 0:34:40 0:03:22 1:41:47 0:02:36 1:06:46 3:29:09
92 Stridsberg Sarah Göteborg 587 0:42:55 0:05:02 1:44:05 0:02:31 0:55:39 3:30:11
93 Carlier Justine Malmö 514 0:41:59 0:03:16 1:38:51 0:02:46 1:03:51 3:30:41
94 Flondell Sité Despina Triathlon Syd 521 0:47:17 0:02:40 1:36:16 0:04:03 1:06:21 3:36:35
95 Svensson-Baez Jessica 589 0:49:50 0:02:52 1:38:37 0:03:03 1:03:30 3:37:50
96 Larsson Linda Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1005 0:37:42 0:02:26 1:37:45 0:02:29 1:20:08 3:40:28
97 Haglycke Malin 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 530 0:47:54 0:04:01 2:11:52 0:03:22 1:18:44 4:25:50
999 Norbäck Caroline Malmö 561 DNF
Damer Sprint Motion
1 Cumtell Anna Halmstad 216 0:07:55 0:01:19 0:41:53 0:00:59 0:23:07 1:15:12
2 Johannesson Madleen 235 0:12:05 0:01:32 0:38:43 0:00:59 0:24:21 1:17:38
3 Sundblad Saga 269 0:10:05 0:01:11 0:40:39 0:01:27 0:24:36 1:17:57
4 Brodén Andrea Team Powerwoman Athletic Club 215 0:11:04 0:02:08 0:39:20 0:01:37 0:23:55 1:18:02
5 Svegborn Elna 270 0:10:14 0:02:28 0:42:04 0:01:26 0:22:09 1:18:20
6 Ahnfors Jasmin IK Fyris/Triathlon 201 0:08:55 0:01:38 0:42:58 0:01:32 0:25:08 1:20:08
7 Bergqvist Viktoria Lund 209 0:09:48 0:01:44 0:41:09 0:01:28 0:26:02 1:20:10
8 Egervall Josefin Tetra Pak IF 217 0:09:46 0:01:34 0:44:46 0:01:27 0:25:12 1:22:43
9 Krausche Wilma Höllviken 240 0:10:24 0:01:53 0:42:30 0:01:34 0:26:43 1:23:01
10 Rosenberg Jenny Heleneholms IF Tri Team 262 0:11:11 0:01:59 0:42:22 0:01:49 0:25:49 1:23:08
11 Persson Linda Team Powerwoman Athletic Club 257 0:10:01 0:02:28 0:42:19 0:02:03 0:26:28 1:23:18
12 Leander Anna Leander Triathlon 1012 0:11:42 0:01:54 0:43:44 0:01:47 0:24:20 1:23:25
13 Silfverberg Carolina 1042 0:10:06 0:01:55 0:42:23 0:01:30 0:28:08 1:24:00
14 Nilsson Betty Tetra Pak IF 253 0:11:29 0:02:08 0:42:18 0:02:09 0:26:25 1:24:27
15 Wadström My Triathlon Syd 273 0:12:19 0:02:35 0:43:43 0:01:33 0:26:40 1:26:48
16 Graflind Jenny Ystad 227 0:11:20 0:01:52 0:43:50 0:01:56 0:28:03 1:26:59
17 Willett Isabella Team Powerwoman Athletic Club 276 0:12:46 0:02:27 0:41:24 0:01:20 0:29:03 1:26:59
18 Engberg Sandra 219 0:08:52 0:02:35 0:46:42 0:01:38 0:28:29 1:28:16
19 Lindgren Camilla Näsets Challange Club 246 0:12:40 0:02:12 0:42:27 0:01:16 0:29:45 1:28:18
20 Lundqvist Anna Näset Triathlonklubb 1048 0:12:20 0:01:58 0:47:09 0:01:52 0:26:00 1:29:17
21 Johansson Karin Heleneholms IF Tri Team 236 0:12:20 0:02:05 0:43:02 0:02:16 0:29:52 1:29:33
22 Bengtson Marit 206 0:12:03 0:03:01 0:45:54 0:01:16 0:27:23 1:29:36
23 Källberg Jeanette 242 0:12:01 0:02:21 0:45:21 0:02:13 0:27:42 1:29:37
24 Gunnarsson Alexandra Åkarp 228 0:11:52 0:02:41 0:44:56 0:01:27 0:29:04 1:29:57
25 Fröding Lotta Malmö 223 0:10:26 0:01:43 0:47:48 0:01:20 0:28:51 1:30:07
26 Gottschalk Dieden Charlotta Malmö 226 0:12:37 0:02:13 0:50:53 0:00:58 0:24:24 1:31:02
27 Unnerbäck Åsa Genarp 272 0:10:45 0:02:50 0:50:28 0:01:10 0:26:15 1:31:26
28 Ohlson Helena Helena Ohlson 255 0:12:30 0:02:24 0:48:10 0:02:13 0:26:14 1:31:29
29 Trolin Cecilia 271 0:11:05 0:02:26 0:44:00 0:01:49 0:32:21 1:31:40
30 Christensen Camilla IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 1011 0:13:22 0:03:10 0:44:35 0:02:00 0:29:28 1:32:33
31 Sjökvist Susanna Team Junior 1041 0:12:48 0:02:12 0:44:51 0:02:02 0:31:21 1:33:11
32 Malmgren Filippa 251 0:11:25 0:02:31 0:49:44 0:01:29 0:28:05 1:33:12
33 Håkansson Katarina Malmö 232 0:11:58 0:03:48 0:45:48 0:01:55 0:29:50 1:33:17
34 Wessfeldt Tina Tetra Pak IF 275 0:13:01 0:02:57 0:42:45 0:02:14 0:32:39 1:33:34
35 Axelsson Stina Sjöbo Simsällskap 1010 0:11:29 0:03:17 0:46:55 0:01:25 0:30:39 1:33:43
36 Fyhr Elin Malmö 224 0:09:31 0:02:28 0:45:41 0:01:54 0:34:12 1:33:44
37 Johansson Sara SK Ran 237 0:10:03 0:02:07 0:47:18 0:01:41 0:32:54 1:34:00
38 Karlsson Lena 239 0:14:47 0:02:58 0:47:48 0:01:13 0:27:58 1:34:41
39 Björck Ulrika Näset Triathlonklubb 210 0:10:59 0:02:49 0:51:12 0:01:24 0:28:26 1:34:48
40 Larsson Carolina Malmö 244 0:11:48 0:03:06 0:51:33 0:01:19 0:27:08 1:34:52
41 Helgesson Rebecka 230 0:11:12 0:02:52 0:48:20 0:01:14 0:31:36 1:35:11
42 Peeker Anna-Lena Malmö 256 0:09:54 0:02:44 0:47:45 0:02:23 0:32:45 1:35:29
43 Brengdahl Eva Björnstorps Idrottsförening 214 0:12:14 0:03:03 0:50:59 0:02:29 0:26:56 1:35:39
44 Jones Anna Malmö 238 0:13:07 0:02:26 0:48:47 0:02:15 0:29:13 1:35:47
45 Scheel Anne Sofie Göteborg 264 0:15:20 0:02:31 0:45:15 0:02:42 0:30:02 1:35:48
46 Persson Sara 258 0:13:28 0:02:42 0:49:56 0:01:17 0:28:29 1:35:51
47 Nolin Alice 254 0:17:07 0:02:40 0:46:54 0:02:02 0:27:43 1:36:24
48 Boke Martinsson Ulrika 211 0:12:37 0:02:57 0:54:22 0:01:40 0:27:24 1:38:57
49 Felix Charlotte Näsets challenge club 220 0:12:52 0:02:34 0:50:05 0:01:34 0:32:07 1:39:10
50 Ekblad Ylva Tetra Pak IF 218 0:12:57 0:03:33 0:52:04 0:01:31 0:29:58 1:40:01
51 Barjandi Malagic Elnaz Malmö 205 0:08:28 0:04:03 0:54:26 0:01:38 0:31:28 1:40:01
52 Larsson Bodil Rooster Club Varberg IF 243 0:17:04 0:02:36 0:46:58 0:03:10 0:30:20 1:40:05
53 Sterner Ann-Christin Team Sterner 266 0:10:47 0:03:52 0:55:11 0:01:51 0:31:57 1:43:36
54 Ljunggren Maria 248 0:16:07 0:02:54 0:50:56 0:01:22 0:32:34 1:43:51
55 Lundkvist Malin Lund 249 0:09:25 0:02:30 0:53:38 0:01:42 0:38:14 1:45:28
56 Veres Linda Malmö 274 0:14:52 0:02:49 0:51:16 0:01:29 0:36:01 1:46:25
57 Frank Landgren Emma Helsingborg 222 0:15:45 0:03:15 0:51:02 0:01:34 0:35:43 1:47:18
58 Borglin Alice Heleneholms IF Tri Team 212 0:13:08 0:03:28 0:52:51 0:01:43 0:36:35 1:47:44
59 Löfberg Sara Näsets Challengeclub 250 0:15:55 0:02:43 0:52:22 0:01:50 0:36:01 1:48:49
60 Rempe Charlotta Lund 260 0:14:19 0:04:16 0:57:28 0:02:01 0:34:33 1:52:35
61 Gaffner Jenny 225 0:12:46 0:04:38 0:55:39 0:02:58 0:37:11 1:53:11
62 Löfving Emma Team Triathlon & Multisport 1039 0:15:17 0:02:44 0:58:12 0:01:54 0:35:42 1:53:46
63 Frangeur Monica MAGLEHEM 221 0:14:14 0:04:09 1:02:08 0:02:36 0:33:03 1:56:08
64 Borglin Martine 213 0:16:58 0:03:57 0:59:12 0:01:51 0:38:23 2:00:19
999 Jensen Nickolina Heleneholms IF Tri Team 234 0:11:14 0:02:08 0:46:58 0:01:31 DNF
Herrar Olympisk Motion
1 Saevarsson Stefan Heleneholms IF Tri Team 830 0:22:29 0:01:19 1:01:50 0:01:41 0:39:35 2:06:54
2 van Oosten David 868 0:26:39 0:01:10 1:02:18 0:01:17 0:38:12 2:09:34
3 Franzen Joakim Näset Triathlonklubb 678 0:30:13 0:01:17 1:02:08 0:01:19 0:39:38 2:14:33
4 Hugemark Jonatan Team Hugemark Athletics 709 0:26:45 0:01:08 1:08:14 0:01:26 0:39:08 2:16:38
5 Eskildsen Henrik KTK86 / Uperform 668 0:26:57 0:01:51 1:05:52 0:01:19 0:40:48 2:16:46
6 Jennebo Johannes Heleneholms IF Tri Team 721 0:28:19 0:01:16 1:06:42 0:01:06 0:40:14 2:17:34
7 Arvidsson Tobias Heleneholms IF Tri Team 630 0:27:21 0:01:32 1:07:44 0:01:06 0:40:10 2:17:50
8 Persson Jonas Team Trelleborg Triathlon 1021 0:28:11 0:01:19 1:04:26 0:01:37 0:42:29 2:18:01
9 Mallo Mikko Ryssbergets IK 1018 0:31:12 0:02:17 1:04:09 0:01:41 0:39:27 2:18:44
10 Grindal Luke 1052 0:26:45 0:02:06 1:06:57 0:01:20 0:43:28 2:20:35
11 Bodenäs Alfred Triathlon Syd 648 0:27:09 0:01:41 1:11:01 0:01:19 0:40:36 2:21:44
12 Linderg Olof Polar Nordic 755 0:29:13 0:01:53 1:08:23 0:01:08 0:41:33 2:22:09
13 Ziegler Claus Näset Triathlonklubb 885 0:22:39 0:01:19 1:11:21 0:01:15 0:45:45 2:22:18
14 Carlsson Christian Race & Shine Sports Club 658 0:32:21 0:01:51 1:05:59 0:02:18 0:40:01 2:22:28
15 Van Geldorp Edwin 1045 0:27:47 0:01:53 1:12:51 0:01:11 0:39:10 2:22:50
16 Wehle Johan Löplabbet Malmö 871 0:32:11 0:02:03 1:06:02 0:01:34 0:42:27 2:24:16
17 Holst Morgan Ryssbergets IK 708 0:31:31 0:01:23 1:07:24 0:01:47 0:42:36 2:24:39
18 Karlsson Gustav Kristianstads Triathlonklubb 734 0:25:49 0:01:20 1:10:00 0:01:53 0:45:48 2:24:48
19 Liljedahl Robin HeNurses 750 0:27:10 0:01:18 1:14:37 0:01:36 0:40:16 2:24:55
20 Landborn Adrian Malmö 740 0:28:21 0:01:45 1:10:40 0:01:33 0:43:29 2:25:46
21 Furones Juan 681 0:30:41 0:01:59 1:10:14 0:01:18 0:42:26 2:26:36
22 Olofsson Patrik Heleneholms IF Tri Team 792 0:30:10 0:01:38 1:12:05 0:01:09 0:41:43 2:26:44
23 Åkesson Ola Triathlon Syd 889 0:30:49 0:01:09 1:09:24 0:01:45 0:43:42 2:26:47
24 Bohman Joakim Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 649 0:34:25 0:02:00 1:07:52 0:01:16 0:41:53 2:27:23
25 Berglund Magnus Ström & Gulliksson 639 0:25:46 0:02:36 1:12:53 0:02:18 0:44:15 2:27:46
26 Lundqvist Patrik Näset Triathlonklubb 758 0:28:18 0:02:09 1:09:28 0:02:08 0:45:55 2:27:56
27 Johnsson Ola Hässleholm Freeflow Athletic Club 725 0:35:40 0:01:50 1:10:26 0:01:22 0:38:43 2:27:59
28 Stjernström Sverker Umara Sports Club 852 0:27:11 0:01:32 1:10:51 0:01:21 0:47:49 2:28:42
29 O''Connor James Revinge Sportklubb 790 0:34:07 0:01:31 1:08:50 0:01:18 0:43:06 2:28:50
30 Didriksson Mats Kommendören 662 0:26:01 0:01:19 1:12:31 0:01:40 0:47:54 2:29:23
31 Wigström Björn Kidneys Boxing Bankoklubb 878 0:35:02 0:02:45 1:09:39 0:01:46 0:40:16 2:29:26
32 Olsson Daniel IK Trasten 795 0:26:40 0:01:26 1:12:58 0:01:34 0:46:52 2:29:28
33 Siljac Stjepan Heleneholms IF Tri Team 840 0:28:45 0:01:56 1:09:18 0:01:12 0:48:44 2:29:52
34 Pjanic Dino Heleneholms IF Tri Team 815 0:31:59 0:01:46 1:12:04 0:01:06 0:43:00 2:29:53
35 Forhammar Magnus Heleneholms IF Tri Team 674 0:31:46 0:01:36 1:11:13 0:01:47 0:43:42 2:30:01
36 Svensson Filiph Halmstadtriathleterna 855 0:34:54 0:02:26 1:09:41 0:01:43 0:41:43 2:30:25
37 Karlsson Peter Kristianstads Triathlonklubb 1017 0:33:21 0:02:00 1:10:03 0:02:40 0:43:22 2:31:24
38 Welin Peter Näset Triathlonklubb 1026 0:35:19 0:01:42 1:09:41 0:01:50 0:42:59 2:31:29
39 Ullbrand Björn Lödde Tri 860 0:37:47 0:01:36 1:06:54 0:01:38 0:43:44 2:31:37
40 Lilja Björn Frosta Multisport 748 0:30:59 0:01:30 1:10:59 0:01:28 0:46:54 2:31:48
41 Torby Joel Triathlon Syd 858 0:28:54 0:01:15 1:11:23 0:01:09 0:49:16 2:31:55
42 Henriksson Marcus Umara Sports Club 700 0:31:51 0:02:00 1:11:18 0:01:24 0:45:25 2:31:55
43 Sönnerborg-Wadenhorn Michael 1024 0:30:06 0:01:56 1:16:21 0:01:50 0:41:55 2:32:06
44 Betschart Leo Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 643 0:36:20 0:01:50 1:09:17 0:01:55 0:43:17 2:32:38
45 Boye Jens HeNurses 652 0:27:46 0:01:41 1:15:43 0:01:12 0:46:22 2:32:42
46 Schütz Per Klagshamn 835 0:28:30 0:01:55 1:13:32 0:01:39 0:47:30 2:33:05
47 Hübel Edvard Triathlon Syd 711 0:36:12 0:01:41 1:09:22 0:01:40 0:45:45 2:34:37
48 Rosengren Martin Umara Sports Club 827 0:32:08 0:01:56 1:11:37 0:01:26 0:48:51 2:35:56
49 Björnfors Martin 1013 0:32:12 0:01:29 1:15:36 0:01:30 0:45:18 2:36:03
50 Larsson Martin LK Uven 743 0:42:09 0:02:02 1:10:17 0:01:17 0:40:28 2:36:11
51 Lind Daniel 1051 0:33:56 0:01:55 1:13:08 0:01:27 0:45:58 2:36:21
52 Hanssson johannes Cykelklubben Fix 695 0:26:49 0:02:08 1:16:15 0:01:50 0:49:35 2:36:35
53 Johansson Michael Sigtuna-Märsta-Arlanda CK (SMACK) 724 0:37:31 0:02:21 1:11:40 0:01:57 0:43:12 2:36:38
54 Petäjä Tony IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 814 0:35:30 0:02:34 1:12:19 0:01:57 0:44:22 2:36:41
55 Olsson Christian Furulund 794 0:31:11 0:03:36 1:15:01 0:02:12 0:44:53 2:36:51
56 Videfors Jon GF Idrott Landskrona 875 0:37:36 0:02:32 1:12:07 0:01:59 0:42:41 2:36:54
57 Althin Thomas Limhamn 612 0:35:38 0:01:43 1:15:28 0:01:43 0:42:26 2:36:57
58 Göthager Andreas Primalcoaching.se 691 0:32:19 0:01:33 1:11:39 0:01:41 0:50:13 2:37:24
59 Magnusson Reine Andrarums IF 761 0:40:49 0:03:02 1:13:27 0:01:44 0:38:43 2:37:43
60 Neij Johan Löplabbet Malmö 771 0:38:20 0:01:39 1:17:06 0:01:20 0:39:23 2:37:47
61 Osti Adriano Tetra Pak IF 800 0:35:35 0:01:54 1:15:46 0:01:22 0:43:34 2:38:08
62 Roth Patrick 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 829 0:34:19 0:03:20 1:10:30 0:01:47 0:48:46 2:38:40
63 Skoogh Daniel Umara Sports Club 843 0:31:42 0:02:16 1:13:58 0:01:25 0:49:36 2:38:54
64 Carlson Linus 656 0:30:02 0:02:42 1:16:42 0:02:20 0:47:14 2:38:59
65 Järvstedt Jonas AXA Sports Club 727 0:36:19 0:02:33 1:15:46 0:01:34 0:42:56 2:39:07
66 Larsson John Ingen 742 0:31:22 0:02:51 1:13:25 0:02:21 0:49:18 2:39:14
67 Lapinski Lukas Athletic Club Salt Lake 741 0:31:47 0:02:57 1:19:10 0:01:49 0:43:48 2:39:29
68 Lindahl Benjamin Team V&A 751 0:28:54 0:01:43 1:17:23 0:02:08 0:49:30 2:39:36
69 Söndergaard Sören Team Multisportbase 856 0:35:00 0:02:15 1:13:16 0:01:36 0:47:35 2:39:41
70 Englund Martin Löddeköpinge 666 0:32:36 0:02:09 1:17:20 0:02:02 0:46:02 2:40:08
71 Tureson Dan Lödde Tri 859 0:34:11 0:02:31 1:16:20 0:01:34 0:45:51 2:40:25
72 Wahlman Jens Heleneholms IF Tri Team 864 0:38:46 0:02:19 1:11:30 0:01:57 0:46:08 2:40:38
73 Zubkowicz Robert 886 0:32:31 0:01:48 1:16:13 0:02:11 0:48:01 2:40:42
74 Rix Tim Ystad 824 0:37:21 0:02:33 1:15:10 0:02:12 0:43:31 2:40:46
75 Andrén Sebastian Malmö 624 0:32:41 0:02:46 1:22:32 0:01:41 0:41:20 2:40:59
76 Nilsson Mattias Umara Sports Club 777 0:35:38 0:02:49 1:13:41 0:02:09 0:46:44 2:40:59
77 Skanse Henrik Tetra Pak IF 842 0:39:24 0:02:56 1:13:49 0:01:48 0:43:59 2:41:55
78 Borr Rickard Förslöv 650 0:37:33 0:03:08 1:10:13 0:02:54 0:48:19 2:42:06
79 Steen Michael Primalcoaching 847 0:34:32 0:02:35 1:12:25 0:02:10 0:50:27 2:42:07
80 Holmberg Jonas Malmö 704 0:32:45 0:02:07 1:18:50 0:01:08 0:47:45 2:42:33
81 Persson Jonas Heleneholms IF Tri Team 810 0:42:59 0:01:43 1:12:40 0:01:51 0:43:28 2:42:40
82 Camper Carl 654 0:31:16 0:02:27 1:15:07 0:01:47 0:52:07 2:42:42
83 Giertz Gustav Frosta Multisport 683 0:35:18 0:02:16 1:14:08 0:02:05 0:49:21 2:43:06
84 Heiskanen Jari Malmö 699 0:36:33 0:01:34 1:15:21 0:02:06 0:47:46 2:43:19
85 Persson Niklas Heleneholms IF Tri Team 811 0:34:37 0:02:33 1:18:29 0:01:27 0:46:17 2:43:20
86 Hansson Mattias Hässleholm Freeflow Athletic Club 694 0:35:54 0:03:04 1:17:44 0:01:35 0:45:18 2:43:34
87 Nilsson Fredrik Limhamn 776 0:26:27 0:02:00 1:18:19 0:01:35 0:55:35 2:43:54
88 Andersson Jörgen 616 0:38:59 0:01:46 1:16:36 0:01:39 0:44:57 2:43:55
89 Forslund Per Tetra Pak IF 675 0:38:09 0:03:22 1:12:59 0:02:14 0:47:26 2:44:08
90 Andersson Andreas IK Trasten 614 0:29:27 0:01:56 1:19:14 0:01:59 0:51:42 2:44:15
91 Gocevski Vasil SK Ran 685 0:31:56 0:02:05 1:18:38 0:01:55 0:49:43 2:44:16
92 Gustafsson Jens Näset Triathlonklubb 689 0:32:21 0:01:46 1:13:14 0:02:13 0:54:51 2:44:24
93 Elmer Jonas Triathlon Syd 664 0:42:07 0:02:14 1:13:40 0:01:30 0:44:55 2:44:24
94 Lund Anders Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1038 0:32:40 0:01:33 1:14:59 0:01:19 0:54:15 2:44:43
95 Appio Roberto Max IV Laboratory 626 0:40:03 0:02:08 1:15:24 0:01:28 0:45:43 2:44:44
96 Papadopoulous Alexander Denmark 803 0:32:06 0:03:22 1:16:43 0:03:39 0:48:56 2:44:45
97 Bengtsson André SK Ran 633 0:36:46 0:02:00 1:17:31 0:01:58 0:46:34 2:44:46
98 Porutis Richard Ryssbergets IK 816 0:37:40 0:02:01 1:14:03 0:01:52 0:49:13 2:44:47
99 Lejon Olof Malmö 744 0:31:38 0:02:03 1:17:23 0:01:48 0:52:16 2:45:06
100 Sterving Christer Ramlösa 849 0:35:09 0:02:19 1:12:14 0:01:55 0:54:08 2:45:44
101 Winge Andreas Malmö 881 0:32:08 0:02:02 1:20:55 0:01:25 0:49:21 2:45:50
102 Stigmar Martin LK Uven 851 0:35:33 0:02:10 1:14:19 0:02:12 0:51:52 2:46:02
103 Sandén Martin Svedala 832 0:34:40 0:02:21 1:20:03 0:01:54 0:47:10 2:46:08
104 Jangsell Nils Triathlon Syd 719 0:38:57 0:02:25 1:14:40 0:02:48 0:47:23 2:46:11
105 Segerstein Emil Malmö 837 0:35:26 0:02:22 1:17:48 0:01:43 0:48:55 2:46:13
106 Nilsson Stefan Andrarums IF 779 0:34:48 0:02:15 1:16:22 0:02:32 0:50:22 2:46:17
107 Appelgren Mattias 625 0:37:32 0:05:12 1:17:53 0:01:20 0:44:27 2:46:22
108 Wandér Martin Glasrikets RC Nybro 869 0:33:42 0:01:48 1:15:19 0:01:44 0:54:16 2:46:47
109 Liliengren Fredrik Videdal running runner 747 0:32:07 0:01:55 1:18:50 0:01:38 0:52:19 2:46:47
110 Nilsson Thomas Räddningstjänsten syd IK 780 0:35:23 0:02:15 1:20:05 0:02:10 0:47:18 2:47:10
111 Schubert Johan Team Trelleborg Triathlon 833 0:35:10 0:01:57 1:16:33 0:01:36 0:51:59 2:47:12
112 Höjman Mattias Halmstadtriathleterna 1015 0:40:27 0:02:43 1:18:58 0:01:33 0:43:41 2:47:20
113 Eskilsson David Heleneholms IF Tri Team 669 0:44:19 0:02:11 1:10:23 0:02:49 0:47:57 2:47:37
114 Persson Patrik Umara Sports Club 812 0:42:48 0:02:34 1:16:32 0:02:32 0:43:15 2:47:40
115 Kaponen Alexander 733 0:37:55 0:02:55 1:19:58 0:01:59 0:45:00 2:47:45
116 Östman Joakim 891 0:37:43 0:02:09 1:20:16 0:01:40 0:46:30 2:48:16
117 Axenbrant Jonas Växjö 631 0:36:37 0:02:02 1:15:51 0:02:50 0:51:11 2:48:29
118 Berg Andreas Apladalens Löparklubb 637 0:42:13 0:02:04 1:13:00 0:01:20 0:49:57 2:48:31
119 Olsson Jörgen Umara Sports Club 797 0:43:19 0:02:50 1:13:45 0:02:35 0:46:07 2:48:33
120 Skytt Marcus 1050 0:38:25 0:03:02 1:15:37 0:02:04 0:49:37 2:48:43
121 Zehler Henrik 884 0:35:51 0:01:19 1:18:31 0:02:20 0:51:01 2:49:00
122 Soto-Thompson Carlos Heleneholms IF Tri Team 845 0:36:34 0:04:46 1:17:06 0:02:10 0:48:38 2:49:12
123 Friman Göran Heleneholms IF Tri Team 679 0:37:41 0:02:03 1:19:31 0:01:41 0:48:18 2:49:12
124 Holmgren Carl-Henrik Malmö 707 0:34:27 0:03:29 1:19:21 0:02:41 0:49:33 2:49:29
125 Persson Bo 807 0:39:18 0:03:35 1:19:49 0:02:40 0:44:12 2:49:32
126 Rosenqvist Ola Kristianstads Triathlonklubb 828 0:34:02 0:02:31 1:14:30 0:02:53 0:55:46 2:49:39
127 Carlsson Benjamin Halmstad 657 0:36:22 0:03:18 1:21:16 0:01:12 0:47:56 2:50:02
128 Hagman Axel Höganäs RF 1035 0:32:22 0:02:12 1:19:04 0:02:06 0:54:31 2:50:13
129 Huss Mats Race & Shine Sports Club 710 0:33:10 0:05:01 1:17:06 0:03:42 0:51:16 2:50:13
130 Pripp Christian Triathlon Syd 817 0:38:34 0:03:18 1:16:26 0:02:02 0:50:05 2:50:24
131 Persson Göran IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 809 0:35:13 0:04:11 1:21:51 0:02:18 0:46:53 2:50:24
132 Andersson Robin Norrköping Triathlon 621 0:40:29 0:01:49 1:15:54 0:01:29 0:50:45 2:50:24
133 Hedberg Fredric 696 0:34:33 0:02:28 1:19:42 0:01:49 0:51:55 2:50:24
134 Ridderstedt Martin 822 0:34:18 0:03:15 1:18:47 0:02:12 0:52:01 2:50:31
135 Ernblad Magnus Flyinge Bikerz 667 0:34:23 0:01:54 1:18:38 0:01:40 0:53:59 2:50:33
136 Lundqvist Anton Lund 757 0:40:15 0:02:32 1:20:00 0:01:43 0:46:17 2:50:45
137 Palmquist Henrik Näset Triathlonklubb 802 0:37:51 0:02:40 1:18:39 0:02:07 0:49:35 2:50:51
138 Nordgren Johan Tetra Pak IF 1020 0:36:36 0:03:03 1:21:18 0:01:48 0:48:42 2:51:26
139 Wetterberg Niklas Umara Sports Club 874 0:41:28 0:02:22 1:21:07 0:01:42 0:45:27 2:52:04
140 Ardnor Jerker Team Triathlon & Multisport 627 0:30:22 0:03:05 1:21:28 0:02:01 0:55:25 2:52:19
141 Nylander Rikard 787 0:39:15 0:02:09 1:23:29 0:01:49 0:45:51 2:52:30
142 Andersson Oskar Lund 619 0:29:39 0:03:21 1:26:51 0:01:52 0:50:52 2:52:33
143 Carandell Sebastian Kvik Tri, DK 1047 0:39:38 0:03:38 1:21:27 0:03:28 0:44:35 2:52:44
144 Folkstrand Kristoffer Staffanstorp 673 0:34:23 0:01:43 1:17:17 0:02:39 0:56:48 2:52:48
145 Andersson Sebastian IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 622 0:30:48 0:02:24 1:26:58 0:01:32 0:51:07 2:52:49
146 Orheden Allan Höör 799 0:39:47 0:02:04 1:16:30 0:02:15 0:52:16 2:52:50
147 Åkerman Anders 887 0:37:14 0:03:41 1:24:17 0:02:10 0:45:42 2:53:03
148 Martinsson Gustav arkitekterna krook & tjäder 764 0:32:54 0:03:39 1:22:12 0:01:56 0:52:25 2:53:03
149 Albjär Kalle Heleneholms IF Tri Team 611 0:32:05 0:02:48 1:22:26 0:01:45 0:54:17 2:53:20
150 Molin Peter Heleneholms IF Tri Team 766 0:43:24 0:01:56 1:13:09 0:02:25 0:52:33 2:53:25
151 Fallman Mats Näset Triathlonklubb 670 0:45:51 0:02:22 1:16:39 0:01:58 0:46:38 2:53:26
152 Hörlin Johan Malmö 712 0:38:17 0:02:29 1:23:07 0:01:36 0:48:12 2:53:39
153 Nilsson Olof Skurup 778 0:37:50 0:02:51 1:25:04 0:02:17 0:45:43 2:53:42
154 Grönberg Tobias Klubb Sisu Multisport & Triathlon 687 0:38:48 0:02:09 1:20:46 0:02:00 0:50:03 2:53:45
155 Hedetoft Douglas 698 0:38:31 0:03:45 1:18:51 0:02:32 0:50:19 2:53:56
156 Brobjer Mattias Sävedalen 1032 0:38:32 0:04:15 1:22:17 0:03:24 0:46:10 2:54:36
157 Nielsen Stefan Lonesome Runners 773 0:38:35 0:02:45 1:22:34 0:01:51 0:49:32 2:55:15
158 Sandström Ola Apple 1022 0:41:34 0:03:13 1:20:43 0:03:59 0:45:52 2:55:18
159 Stigberg Robin Kidneys Boxing Banjoklubb 850 0:39:49 0:02:33 1:15:25 0:01:58 0:55:57 2:55:40
160 Vestermark Christer Tetra Pak IF 873 0:36:37 0:04:40 1:25:07 0:01:52 0:47:40 2:55:54
161 Johansson Anders Umara Sports Club 1016 0:40:20 0:02:05 1:18:25 0:02:19 0:53:01 2:56:08
162 Binnermark Felix AXA Sports Club 645 0:32:12 0:02:17 1:22:41 0:02:34 0:56:37 2:56:18
163 Johansson Lennart Limhamn 723 0:34:15 0:02:34 1:21:23 0:02:08 0:56:17 2:56:35
164 Uher Petr Triathlon Syd 1025 0:41:07 0:03:02 1:20:31 0:02:46 0:49:12 2:56:36
165 Holmer Jonas Tetra Pak IF 706 0:38:24 0:02:25 1:19:58 0:02:00 0:54:00 2:56:45
166 Jonasson Petter Seminoff 726 0:40:31 0:02:31 1:21:59 0:02:15 0:49:38 2:56:52
167 Schumacher Magnus Svedala 834 0:43:33 0:03:03 1:19:44 0:02:14 0:48:49 2:57:22
168 Goa Fredrik Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1033 0:39:45 0:01:34 1:23:37 0:01:35 0:51:24 2:57:52
169 Mårtensson Stefan Malmö 769 0:39:15 0:02:27 1:25:52 0:02:02 0:48:20 2:57:55
170 Ingemarsson Olle Halmstad badmintonklubb 715 0:37:15 0:03:12 1:26:22 0:01:06 0:50:05 2:57:59
171 Olsson Jonas 796 0:34:22 0:03:04 1:24:35 0:02:16 0:53:47 2:58:02
172 Widerberg Joakim 876 0:35:49 0:03:27 1:21:10 0:02:48 0:55:09 2:58:21
173 Nöbbelin Michael 789 0:40:31 0:02:13 1:20:54 0:01:41 0:53:10 2:58:28
174 Grangeus Daniel Falkenbergs CK 686 0:32:19 0:02:39 1:19:49 0:02:55 1:00:51 2:58:32
175 Sjöstrand Hans Mölndal Outdoor IF 841 0:37:54 0:02:36 1:24:40 0:02:13 0:51:23 2:58:44
176 Bengtsson Thomas Elmhults Sportclub 636 0:34:13 0:02:42 1:19:40 0:02:28 0:59:59 2:59:01
177 Wallquist Johan Sjöbo Simsällskap 867 0:43:07 0:02:55 1:23:31 0:01:59 0:47:59 2:59:29
178 Nilsson Thorbjörn LCK 781 0:40:29 0:02:33 1:18:42 0:01:52 0:56:02 2:59:37
179 Ejlertsson Nils 1044 0:34:56 0:03:02 1:20:46 0:02:34 0:59:07 3:00:22
180 Seeberg Albin Laholmscyklisten 836 0:42:40 0:03:31 1:16:35 0:01:39 0:56:10 3:00:33
181 Sterving Filip Husensjö 1023 0:30:30 0:02:44 1:22:11 0:02:01 1:03:09 3:00:33
182 Bergström Göran 641 0:47:22 0:03:11 1:19:35 0:02:08 0:48:44 3:00:58
183 Paulsen Anders Landskrona 804 0:39:35 0:03:13 1:28:47 0:02:31 0:47:19 3:01:22
184 Vikström Simon MCK 879 0:34:25 0:02:00 1:24:05 0:02:36 0:58:43 3:01:47
185 Lööf Anders Håkanstorp Race Club 760 0:40:52 0:03:56 1:24:18 0:02:30 0:50:43 3:02:17
186 Stattin Fredrik Triathlon Syd 846 0:39:01 0:02:41 1:26:09 0:02:19 0:52:12 3:02:20
187 Ekberg Andreas Malmö 1014 0:40:26 0:02:11 1:24:55 0:01:48 0:53:38 3:02:56
188 Andersson Fredrik Vintrie 615 0:37:20 0:03:05 1:27:42 0:03:12 0:52:06 3:03:23
189 Niva Tommy Gällivare Endurance Club 785 0:43:02 0:02:34 1:23:23 0:02:49 0:51:50 3:03:36
190 Enberg Magnus Karlstad 665 0:37:24 0:02:42 1:26:02 0:03:35 0:54:51 3:04:34
191 Möller Thomas Lomma 770 0:48:44 0:04:08 1:22:56 0:02:01 0:47:11 3:04:57
192 Cedergren Simon Lek och Plask Tri 659 0:45:12 0:04:56 1:20:26 0:02:40 0:51:47 3:04:59
193 Gundersen Jasper Malmö 688 0:31:26 0:02:44 1:24:21 0:01:41 1:05:13 3:05:23
194 Musiolik Douglas Malmö 768 0:40:43 0:02:36 1:28:16 0:02:37 0:51:27 3:05:37
195 Bönnemark Mikael Norrköping 653 0:36:16 0:03:08 1:26:38 0:02:44 0:57:29 3:06:12
196 Kristiansen Daniel Hjärup 737 0:38:20 0:02:19 1:29:52 0:01:50 0:54:21 3:06:41
197 Nerheden Jonas Näset Triathlonklubb 772 0:36:27 0:04:40 1:23:34 0:03:30 0:58:35 3:06:44
198 Giraud Jean-Philippe 684 0:40:44 0:04:32 1:30:16 0:02:16 0:49:13 3:06:59
199 Nordenfelt Peter Näset Triathlonklubb 786 0:33:25 0:02:21 1:30:35 0:04:14 0:56:36 3:07:10
200 Köberich Jürgen Limhamn 738 0:40:29 0:03:12 1:23:10 0:03:23 0:57:29 3:07:41
201 Amarelle Martin Lund 613 0:35:14 0:02:25 1:24:10 0:02:36 1:03:29 3:07:52
202 Arvidsson Jan Glasrikets RC Nybro 629 0:47:51 0:02:18 1:20:45 0:02:13 0:54:48 3:07:52
203 Levin Franz MCK 745 0:40:25 0:02:56 1:23:55 0:01:54 0:58:46 3:07:54
204 Adolfsson Tobias Tetra Pak IF 609 0:42:07 0:04:09 1:19:20 0:03:31 0:58:59 3:08:04
205 Mischkin Teodor 1019 0:39:29 0:02:25 1:29:28 0:01:28 0:55:26 3:08:13
206 Ivarsson Ola Limhamn 717 0:39:07 0:04:05 1:29:26 0:03:21 0:52:39 3:08:36
207 Bengtson Pontus 632 0:39:01 0:03:09 1:19:11 0:02:02 1:05:55 3:09:15
208 Walker Charlton Triathlon Syd 865 0:32:48 0:02:07 1:32:09 0:02:41 0:59:40 3:09:24
209 Westberg Lennart mjöbäck 872 0:40:59 0:02:56 1:28:14 0:01:57 0:55:44 3:09:48
210 Jacob Julian Heleneholms IF Tri Team 718 0:41:30 0:02:30 1:35:30 0:02:55 0:47:28 3:09:52
211 Forsman Martin Bjärred 676 0:41:35 0:03:33 1:28:16 0:02:16 0:54:15 3:09:53
212 Murath Alexander Umara Sports Club 767 0:49:44 0:05:20 1:20:46 0:04:13 0:50:35 3:10:36
213 Zaar Stefan 883 0:47:55 0:03:45 1:28:05 0:03:12 0:47:48 3:10:43
214 Mendez Ludwig Malmö 765 0:45:05 0:02:59 1:22:53 0:02:18 0:57:35 3:10:49
215 Johansson Kevin Skurup 722 0:38:32 0:02:34 1:30:40 0:01:58 0:57:43 3:11:25
216 Östman Anders Näset Triathlonklubb 890 0:58:47 0:02:43 1:20:58 0:02:10 0:47:17 3:11:54
217 Boye Eric 651 0:48:07 0:03:05 1:27:18 0:01:13 0:52:46 3:12:26
218 Pagh Klaus Schröder Copenhagen 801 0:41:43 0:02:28 1:20:13 0:01:51 1:06:24 3:12:37
219 Ripegård Olaf Helsingborg 823 0:41:06 0:03:52 1:31:07 0:01:40 0:55:01 3:12:45
220 Ivarsson Nicklas Umara Sports Club 716 0:46:15 0:02:35 1:24:07 0:02:48 0:57:12 3:12:55
221 Herrera Enrique Tetra Pak IF 701 0:43:36 0:02:48 1:32:16 0:01:44 0:52:59 3:13:22
222 Nilefell Jonas Näset Triathlonklubb 774 0:40:24 0:03:33 1:25:07 0:02:03 1:03:16 3:14:21
223 Raneland Daniel 818 0:36:23 0:03:09 1:29:20 0:01:45 1:05:34 3:16:08
224 Andersson Mattias 618 0:41:44 0:04:15 1:30:47 0:04:33 0:55:03 3:16:20
225 Billgren Thomas 644 0:41:32 0:02:57 1:37:31 0:02:01 0:53:34 3:17:33
226 Bengtsson Johan Team Addison 634 0:43:06 0:02:53 1:31:19 0:02:17 0:58:16 3:17:48
227 Lamartine Johan 739 0:40:52 0:02:38 1:33:26 0:03:17 0:58:32 3:18:42
228 Ingemansson Victor 714 0:42:25 0:02:36 1:34:26 0:01:43 0:58:28 3:19:37
229 Killander Dan Furulund 735 0:40:36 0:03:16 1:35:02 0:02:46 0:58:41 3:20:19
230 Levin Rickard Malmö 746 0:49:47 0:03:25 1:32:12 0:02:43 0:54:01 3:22:07
231 Flondell Magnus 672 0:37:39 0:02:55 1:28:48 0:02:52 1:11:14 3:23:27
232 Klang Albin 736 0:39:01 0:02:59 1:42:55 0:01:58 0:56:57 3:23:48
233 Lindekrans Joakim 753 0:43:02 0:03:20 1:34:20 0:02:40 1:01:05 3:24:25
234 Holmberg Torbjörn Helsingborg 705 0:44:08 0:04:13 1:29:29 0:03:31 1:03:46 3:25:05
235 Dymling Patrik 663 0:40:30 0:04:31 1:36:43 0:03:02 1:00:23 3:25:07
236 Bjärnroos Simon Ålstorp 646 0:43:26 0:03:58 1:34:45 0:02:06 1:01:20 3:25:34
237 Andersson Peter Crossfit fabriken 620 0:55:49 0:03:48 1:31:41 0:02:32 0:56:15 3:30:03
238 Olsson Andreas Milk Collection 793 0:40:21 0:03:21 1:32:54 0:04:57 1:11:21 3:32:53
239 Vahlgren Andreas Strängnäs 861 0:40:49 0:05:18 1:46:19 0:01:58 0:59:37 3:33:58
240 Gustafsson Kjell Frosta Multisport 690 0:49:44 0:02:53 1:23:34 0:04:09 1:14:55 3:35:15
241 Reslow Martin Heleneholms IF Tri Team 821 0:36:36 0:02:37 1:36:31 0:02:24 1:19:04 3:37:10
242 Nyqvist Karl Malmö 788 0:42:19 0:03:24 1:42:29 0:03:00 1:07:01 3:38:12
243 Jönsson Jan MALMÖ 730 0:45:08 0:07:52 1:36:14 0:03:54 1:13:06 3:46:12
244 Persson Fredrik Malmö 808 0:48:53 0:04:25 1:57:37 0:02:48 0:57:22 3:51:04
245 Wahlgren Gustav 863 0:40:40 0:02:48 1:55:08 0:06:38 1:09:29 3:54:42
999 Skrinjar Marco 844 0:36:20 0:02:36 DNF
999 Nilvéus Olofsson Oskar Aerobotics 784 0:26:23 0:01:38 DNF
999 Fransson Mikael IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 677 DNF
999 Kansten Fredrik Göteborg 732 DNF
999 Nilsson Torbjörn Limhamn 782 DNF
999 Marisak Damian Näset Triathlonklubb 763 0:31:09 0:03:42 DNF
999 Immelborn Henrik Lund 713 0:37:23 0:02:53 DNF
999 Jönsson Dennis 728 0:17:45 DNF
999 Stålhammar Lars 853 DNF
999 Ahle Mattias Frosta Multisport 610 DNF
999 Fromberg Joakim Näset Triathlonklubb 680 DNF
Herrar Sprint Motion
1 Karlsson Gunnar Umara Sports Club 338 0:08:30 0:01:23 0:32:08 0:01:08 0:19:43 1:02:50
2 Berglund Johan Aktivitus Sports Club 284 0:09:44 0:01:06 0:33:50 0:01:03 0:19:31 1:05:12
3 Nilsson Christoffer Hässleholm Freeflow Athletic Club 357 0:09:21 0:01:19 0:35:38 0:01:09 0:18:36 1:06:01
4 Hinn Anders Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 1046 0:11:06 0:01:35 0:32:11 0:01:38 0:19:56 1:06:24
5 Kristoffersson Martin Färjestadens Motions IF 342 0:09:17 0:01:21 0:35:41 0:01:08 0:19:00 1:06:25
6 De Luca Gustav Oxie 1028 0:08:36 0:01:54 0:36:04 0:01:21 0:18:55 1:06:49
7 Wigström Daniel Kidneys boxing banjoklubb 393 0:10:54 0:01:40 0:34:52 0:01:21 0:21:06 1:09:50
8 Wetterstrand Hampus Heleneholms IF Tri Team 390 0:09:14 0:01:09 0:36:04 0:01:28 0:22:26 1:10:20
9 Remitz Cai Triathlon Syd 375 0:10:03 0:01:19 0:34:16 0:01:01 0:23:47 1:10:25
10 Chernov Andrey 292 0:09:15 0:01:37 0:37:47 0:01:15 0:20:55 1:10:46
11 Ambré Robin Tygelsjö 279 0:09:04 0:01:45 0:37:19 0:01:06 0:21:34 1:10:46
12 Persson Sebastian IK Sparta 368 0:08:56 0:01:41 0:38:04 0:00:58 0:21:23 1:11:01
13 Strömberg Johannes Klagshamn 1031 0:06:34 0:01:55 0:39:41 0:01:07 0:22:26 1:11:41
14 Karlsson Emil Umara Sports Club 337 0:09:17 0:01:49 0:37:00 0:01:17 0:22:20 1:11:42
15 Gustafsson Herman 317 0:10:34 0:01:24 0:37:02 0:01:25 0:22:09 1:12:32
16 Ekström Marcus LOMMA 299 0:10:15 0:02:02 0:37:49 0:01:59 0:20:36 1:12:39
17 Hygert Erik Lödde Tri 327 0:11:15 0:01:24 0:36:16 0:01:18 0:22:46 1:12:56
18 Ebbesson Peter Ängelholm 296 0:12:12 0:01:45 0:38:01 0:01:33 0:20:05 1:13:34
19 Ebbesson Andreas Team BEAR 295 0:11:02 0:01:29 0:39:30 0:01:02 0:20:35 1:13:36
20 Wendel Jesse Backaträning 387 0:10:23 0:01:38 0:37:03 0:01:17 0:23:37 1:13:55
21 Viktor Samuel Team Staple 394 0:07:02 0:01:46 0:40:48 0:01:14 0:23:28 1:14:16
22 Bergqvist Alf Alf Bergqvist 285 0:08:15 0:02:02 0:38:40 0:01:17 0:24:05 1:14:16
23 Nolin Julius 360 0:10:49 0:01:58 0:36:46 0:01:48 0:23:11 1:14:30
24 Lindgren Lars-Olof Heleneholms IF LånglöparsektionenMalmö 347 0:11:01 0:01:59 0:37:23 0:01:54 0:23:11 1:15:26
25 Ohlsson Magnus Helsingborg 363 0:09:47 0:01:57 0:38:01 0:01:47 0:23:58 1:15:28
26 Corengia Maxi Malmö 293 0:10:31 0:01:28 0:37:47 0:01:25 0:24:51 1:16:00
27 Soelberg Sune Andrarums IF 381 0:11:12 0:03:36 0:39:20 0:01:56 0:20:08 1:16:11
28 Pemsel Sebastian Ludde. Frallan och Hjalle 367 0:09:35 0:01:52 0:41:27 0:01:48 0:21:37 1:16:17
29 Haväng Anthon Backaträning 322 0:09:11 0:02:30 0:41:09 0:01:05 0:22:49 1:16:42
30 Bendz Henrik Malmö 283 0:10:29 0:01:47 0:39:51 0:01:33 0:23:09 1:16:46
31 Meijer Markus Tetra Pak IF 353 0:11:02 0:02:00 0:40:37 0:01:34 0:21:37 1:16:47
32 Bertilsson Oskar AXA Sports Club 1027 0:09:36 0:02:16 0:38:08 0:01:36 0:25:19 1:16:53
33 Steiner Stefan Malmö Polismäns Gymnastik- & Idrottsförening 1030 0:10:53 0:02:13 0:38:29 0:01:24 0:24:09 1:17:05
34 Ridell Johan Malmö 376 0:10:24 0:01:35 0:39:22 0:01:32 0:24:20 1:17:11
35 Håkansson Jonas 328 0:09:50 0:02:49 0:39:18 0:01:51 0:23:39 1:17:26
36 Krausche Sebastian Höllviken 341 0:11:46 0:02:22 0:37:40 0:01:36 0:24:15 1:17:37
37 Lindgren Niklas Näsets Callenge Club 348 0:10:15 0:02:00 0:39:55 0:01:31 0:23:59 1:17:38
38 Brorsson Jonas Malmö 289 0:13:45 0:01:55 0:39:20 0:01:21 0:21:27 1:17:45
39 Rudenholm Claes Malmö 378 0:11:24 0:02:06 0:40:03 0:02:05 0:22:14 1:17:50
40 Fröding Björn 309 0:11:12 0:01:41 0:42:56 0:00:58 0:21:18 1:18:03
41 Essenstam Frank Malmö 305 0:10:30 0:02:13 0:41:22 0:02:07 0:22:06 1:18:15
42 Johansson Emil Tetra Pak IF 334 0:08:29 0:02:43 0:40:56 0:01:26 0:24:50 1:18:23
43 Olsson Lasse FK Trampen 364 0:11:24 0:02:29 0:37:24 0:02:10 0:25:04 1:18:28
44 Hallquist Thomas Team Staple 318 0:09:47 0:01:13 0:38:32 0:01:16 0:28:27 1:19:13
45 Wernberg Jakob Backaträning 389 0:10:57 0:03:10 0:42:16 0:01:20 0:22:01 1:19:41
46 Nord Per 361 0:08:30 0:01:44 0:43:21 0:01:47 0:24:52 1:20:12
47 Löfving Simon Team Triathlon & Multisport 1040 0:09:34 0:01:26 0:43:44 0:01:33 0:24:08 1:20:22
48 Wendel Jonathan Backaträning 388 0:10:46 0:02:01 0:40:21 0:01:55 0:26:04 1:21:05
49 Roubert Joakim Lund 377 0:11:31 0:02:27 0:37:33 0:02:51 0:26:52 1:21:12
50 Waserbrot Simon Lund 386 0:09:26 0:02:38 0:41:09 0:02:10 0:26:02 1:21:23
51 Widerberg Mikael 391 0:12:00 0:02:35 0:41:42 0:01:52 0:23:20 1:21:27
52 Andersson Niklas 281 0:11:16 0:02:13 0:41:53 0:01:16 0:25:00 1:21:36
53 Löfberg Anders Nästes Challengeclub 351 0:12:37 0:01:54 0:41:17 0:02:04 0:23:52 1:21:42
54 Jönsson Niclas Triathlon Syd 335 0:11:34 0:02:28 0:41:17 0:01:47 0:25:04 1:22:08
55 Karlström Olof Team Bradbury 339 0:10:15 0:02:14 0:40:35 0:02:33 0:26:48 1:22:23
56 af Klinteberg Pierre Hässleholm Freeflow Athletic Club 278 0:12:17 0:02:04 0:42:38 0:01:37 0:23:52 1:22:28
57 Eriksson Sebastian Malmö 304 0:12:22 0:01:50 0:43:02 0:01:38 0:23:58 1:22:48
58 Tykesson Tyke Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 384 0:07:54 0:02:41 0:43:32 0:01:49 0:27:03 1:22:57
59 Nielsen Eric 356 0:11:45 0:02:24 0:43:26 0:01:22 0:24:02 1:22:57
60 Engberg Jim 301 0:10:27 0:03:01 0:41:58 0:02:23 0:25:15 1:23:03
61 Schött Erik Tetra Pak IF 380 0:10:31 0:02:10 0:40:04 0:01:32 0:28:49 1:23:04
62 Hedstigen Lennart 324 0:11:49 0:02:11 0:39:53 0:02:20 0:27:02 1:23:14
63 Schagerlund Theo Malmö 379 0:09:46 0:02:27 0:44:02 0:01:32 0:25:39 1:23:24
64 Ramstedt Magnus Tetra Pak IF 374 0:11:59 0:02:22 0:41:38 0:02:18 0:25:34 1:23:50
65 Engström Jan Malmö 302 0:08:46 0:02:19 0:46:40 0:01:40 0:25:48 1:25:10
66 Guillermo Daniel Malmö 312 0:12:15 0:02:01 0:46:49 0:01:20 0:23:19 1:25:43
67 Löhr Mikael Kvidinge 352 0:12:54 0:02:59 0:40:53 0:01:42 0:27:34 1:26:00
68 Björkman Per Rsyd IF 287 0:12:44 0:03:20 0:43:15 0:02:33 0:24:24 1:26:14
69 Gislen Klas Lund 310 0:12:12 0:02:43 0:42:39 0:02:48 0:26:00 1:26:21
70 Nilsson Joel Svedala 358 0:13:14 0:03:02 0:44:27 0:01:52 0:23:55 1:26:27
71 Forsberg Jonathan Göteborg 307 0:12:04 0:03:10 0:46:16 0:01:42 0:23:32 1:26:43
72 Eklund Jonas Näsets Challange Club 298 0:10:44 0:02:36 0:42:53 0:01:46 0:29:20 1:27:18
73 Lindberg Jonas Malmö 346 0:12:23 0:02:50 0:44:55 0:01:47 0:25:26 1:27:20
74 Olthed Joel Malmö 366 0:12:41 0:03:28 0:44:43 0:01:27 0:25:45 1:28:02
75 Öberg Paul Malmö 396 0:10:37 0:03:19 0:43:51 0:02:13 0:28:07 1:28:05
76 Hees Wolfgang Lund 325 0:11:12 0:02:47 0:47:29 0:01:05 0:25:42 1:28:13
77 Felix Robert Näsets challenge club 306 0:13:38 0:02:46 0:44:51 0:01:37 0:25:30 1:28:19
78 Svensson Daniel Umara Sports Club 1043 0:13:39 0:03:11 0:41:04 0:01:53 0:29:13 1:28:58
79 Boldrini Augustin Augustin Boldrini 288 0:11:41 0:02:41 0:44:44 0:01:41 0:28:43 1:29:27
80 Larsson Johan Malmö 343 0:12:47 0:02:52 0:50:36 0:01:37 0:22:38 1:30:28
81 Hämmerling Uli Würzburg 329 0:11:49 0:03:28 0:43:02 0:01:57 0:30:27 1:30:42
82 Pettersson Stefan Björnstorps Idrottsförening 371 0:12:05 0:03:53 0:44:24 0:02:55 0:27:37 1:30:51
83 Kathy Attila Tetra Pak IF 340 0:12:34 0:02:58 0:44:38 0:02:14 0:28:43 1:31:06
84 Sundin Martin 382 0:11:03 0:03:10 0:49:59 0:01:26 0:25:30 1:31:06
85 Callesen Tomas Malmö 290 0:10:36 0:02:27 0:48:53 0:01:28 0:27:50 1:31:12
86 Guillermo Julian Tetra Pak IF 313 0:11:33 0:02:37 0:45:20 0:02:21 0:29:51 1:31:40
87 Rabe Mats 1049 0:11:45 0:03:58 0:44:21 0:01:51 0:29:54 1:31:48
88 Lentonsson Andreas 344 0:07:45 0:02:18 0:46:55 0:01:33 0:33:28 1:31:56
89 Lundberg Tobias Helsingborg 1029 0:13:23 0:03:10 0:43:52 0:02:26 0:29:45 1:32:34
90 Antonsson Jakob 282 0:13:24 0:03:03 0:50:35 0:01:37 0:24:01 1:32:38
91 Pettersson Erik Limhamn 370 0:11:25 0:03:05 0:49:08 0:01:53 0:27:42 1:33:12
92 törnell magnus 385 0:11:38 0:04:06 0:50:29 0:01:41 0:25:47 1:33:39
93 Gunnarsson Tommy Åkarp 315 0:13:10 0:03:10 0:45:32 0:02:23 0:31:12 1:35:25
94 dahlqvist Ola Lund 294 0:14:47 0:03:54 0:44:38 0:02:37 0:30:32 1:36:26
95 petersson krister Bjärred 369 0:12:07 0:04:29 0:46:40 0:03:01 0:31:53 1:38:07
96 Janebrant Jonas 332 0:12:50 0:03:50 0:43:33 0:04:11 0:35:16 1:39:38
97 Moreno André 354 0:14:45 0:02:46 0:47:55 0:01:22 0:33:12 1:39:58
98 Hedblom Mattias 323 0:15:50 0:04:05 0:53:59 0:02:48 0:28:18 1:44:57
99 Andersson Michael 280 0:14:21 0:02:49 0:49:12 0:01:39 0:37:16 1:45:15
100 Ekblad Jörgen 297 0:13:03 0:04:07 0:52:35 0:02:25 0:33:52 1:46:01
101 Nilsson John Heleneholms IF Tri Team 359 0:12:17 0:02:52 0:49:47 0:03:02 0:41:29 1:49:25
102 Carlson Johan 291 0:22:00 0:06:15 0:51:44 0:07:33 0:23:20 1:50:50
103 Hermansson Bengt 326 0:17:19 0:05:55 1:07:13 0:02:53 0:48:22 2:21:40

Tillbaka Tillbaka