Malmö Triathlon - Tävlingsklass Master 2018-08-05

36 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Startnr Sim T1 Cykel T2 Löp Totalt Anm
Damer 35-39
1 Johansson Anna IK NocOut.se 3552 0:16:51 0:01:11 0:34:12 0:00:53 0:19:51 1:12:55
2 Philp Tora Stockholm City Triathlon 3553 0:16:14 0:01:11 0:38:51 0:01:00 0:22:15 1:19:30
3 Bodin Hanna Triathlon Syd 3551 0:25:02 0:02:29 0:36:22 0:01:45 0:28:48 1:34:24
Damer 40-44
1 Andersson Veronica 3City Triathlon 4052 0:13:41 0:01:19 0:37:38 0:01:17 0:24:58 1:18:51
2 Trönell Maria IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 4055 0:15:36 0:01:16 0:38:04 0:01:18 0:24:25 1:20:37
Damer 45-49
1 Elfving Sara Karlshamns Simklubb 4551 0:17:32 0:02:15 0:38:31 0:02:06 0:25:47 1:26:08
Damer 50-54
1 Elefant Eva-Lott 3City Triathlon 5051 0:19:01 0:01:36 0:37:55 0:01:42 0:24:37 1:24:49
2 Wikander Cecilia Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 5052 0:16:48 0:01:43 0:39:21 0:01:32 0:28:16 1:27:37
Damer 55-59
1 Påhlman Birgitta Näset Triathlonklubb 5551 0:21:01 0:01:39 0:40:30 0:01:32 0:27:47 1:32:27
Damer 60-64
1 Sjans Monica Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 6051 0:18:13 0:01:55 0:43:14 0:01:18 0:26:35 1:31:12
Herrar 35-39
1 Lerneteg Jonas Stockholm City Triathlon 3501 0:13:05 0:01:06 0:31:50 0:01:07 0:19:46 1:06:51
2 Brandt Marcus IF Mantra Sport 3502 0:14:01 0:01:06 0:32:47 0:00:54 0:19:35 1:08:21
3 Krantz Fredrik Heleneholms IF Tri Team 3504 0:15:40 0:01:13 0:33:27 0:01:04 0:19:16 1:10:38
4 Pesonen Henri Triathlon Väst 3506 0:15:37 0:01:07 0:35:39 0:01:00 0:18:55 1:12:16
5 Hermansson Marcus Frosta Multisport 3503 0:14:37 0:01:56 0:36:14 0:01:32 0:23:47 1:18:03
6 Lundvall Emil Team Triathlon & Multisport 3505 0:18:49 0:01:47 0:36:00 0:01:22 0:23:41 1:21:38
Herrar 40-44
1 Eketjäll Henrik Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 4002 0:13:13 0:01:19 0:32:27 0:00:59 0:20:46 1:08:43
2 Lundqvist Henrik Mölndal Outdoor IF 4003 0:14:19 0:01:07 0:32:42 0:01:02 0:19:46 1:08:54
3 Stagling Mikael IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 4004 0:16:32 0:01:04 0:35:22 0:01:11 0:18:38 1:12:44
4 Tistad Holger Stockholm City Triathlon 4005 0:12:59 0:01:17 0:35:34 0:01:09 0:22:46 1:13:43
Herrar 45-49
1 Ewald Johan Heleneholms IF Tri Team 4501 0:17:53 0:01:11 0:34:37 0:00:57 0:18:36 1:13:13
2 Lageson Magnus TwinPeaks Triathlon Klubb 4502 0:15:57 0:02:18 0:36:29 0:01:53 0:23:51 1:20:27
3 Savolainen Kristian 3City Triathlon 4503 0:16:47 0:01:41 0:39:39 0:01:35 0:25:51 1:25:31
Herrar 50-54
1 Engström Anders Team Triathlon & Multisport 5002 0:15:37 0:01:32 0:34:39 0:01:06 0:20:59 1:13:51
2 Lycksell Roland Team B3IT 5005 0:15:45 0:01:16 0:34:32 0:01:13 0:21:31 1:14:15
3 Persson Peter Umara Sports Club 5006 0:16:24 0:01:44 0:36:12 0:01:27 0:21:21 1:17:07
4 Kimming Stefan Mölndal Outdoor IF 5003 0:18:30 0:02:01 0:36:36 0:01:36 0:21:59 1:20:38
Herrar 55-59
1 Hetherington Crispin Frosta Multisport 5502 0:17:44 0:01:38 0:38:07 0:01:21 0:22:15 1:21:02
2 Edgren Martin Team Triathlon & Multisport 5501 0:18:55 0:01:38 0:37:49 0:01:50 0:23:08 1:23:18
Herrar 60-64
1 Aho Kari Heleneholms IF Tri Team 6001 0:14:53 0:01:20 0:35:59 0:01:10 0:22:28 1:15:48
2 Kumlin Sven-Olov LK Nyköpings Runners 6003 0:17:59 0:01:53 0:37:08 0:01:45 0:24:18 1:22:59
3 Moricz Peter Heleneholms IF Tri Team 6004 0:17:53 0:02:22 0:39:37 0:01:53 0:33:19 1:35:00
Herrar 65-69
1 Koskinen Tauno Fagersta Södra Idrottsklubb 6501 0:16:35 0:02:02 0:38:21 0:01:24 0:24:06 1:22:27
2 Sjösten Karl-Erik Ronneby Simsällskap 6502 0:20:16 0:02:26 0:40:42 0:01:43 0:30:33 1:35:38
Herrar 70-74
1 Versén Bert Triathlon Väst 7001 0:25:31 0:03:32 0:45:42 0:02:45 0:28:31 1:46:00
Herrar 80-
1 Valvis George Triathlon Syd 8001 0:30:01 0:04:45 0:57:37 0:04:24 0:40:27 2:17:13

Tillbaka Tillbaka