Uppsala Triathlon - Tävlingsklass Senior 2018-06-10

36 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Startnr Sim T1 Cykel T2 Löp Totalt Anm
Damer Senior
1 Varga Emma Stockholm City Triathlon 53 00:20:41 00:00:31 01:10:43 00:00:27 00:42:11 02:14:31
2 Säfsten Nathalie Skövde Triathlonklubb 64 00:27:19 00:00:42 01:09:24 00:00:37 00:38:48 02:16:48
3 Lilljequist Alida Kinds Go Green CK 52 00:20:48 00:00:40 01:13:42 00:00:28 00:43:33 02:19:09
4 Morin Linda Team Powerwoman Athletic Club 63 00:26:48 00:01:14 01:09:23 00:00:37 00:45:13 02:23:13
5 Forsberg My Triathlon Väst 57 00:26:25 00:01:02 01:13:29 00:00:30 00:43:19 02:24:43
6 Haag Wallberg Sofi Västerås Simsällskap 60 00:28:40 00:00:59 01:21:27 00:00:31 00:45:33 02:37:07
7 Hällgren Johanna Stockholm City Triathlon 62 00:31:03 00:01:52 01:22:40 00:01:15 00:53:27 02:50:14
8 Gripewall Emilie Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 59 00:29:27 00:00:47 01:28:09 00:00:58 01:05:07 03:04:27
999 Boron Nikola IK Vinco 55 00:23:58 00:00:34 DNF
999 Åhr Maria Umara Sports Club 65 00:25:10 00:00:47 01:11:28 00:00:36 DNF
Herrar Senior
1 Fleetwood Ludwig Race & Shine Sports Club 11 00:18:46 00:00:27 01:01:47 00:00:35 00:34:21 01:55:54
2 Djärv Oskar Race & Shine Sports Club 10 00:18:47 00:00:27 01:01:47 00:00:30 00:37:11 01:58:40
3 Gunnarsson Nicklas Triathlon Väst 15 00:20:10 00:00:35 01:01:34 00:00:26 00:36:15 01:58:58
4 Carlsson Rickard Team Triathlon & Multisport 1 00:19:58 00:00:29 01:01:50 00:00:28 00:36:38 01:59:21
5 Ek Axel Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 5 00:18:47 00:00:29 01:02:58 00:00:24 00:37:02 01:59:38
6 Björlin Gabriel Kalmar RC Triathlon 8 00:20:15 00:00:37 01:01:24 00:00:23 00:37:20 01:59:58
7 Kallin Robert Triathlon Väst 19 00:20:11 00:00:39 01:01:19 00:00:30 00:37:41 02:00:17
8 Dahl Victor Stockholm City Triathlon 9 00:22:29 00:00:48 01:05:28 00:00:32 00:31:46 02:01:00
9 Bergström Oskar Athletic Club Salt Lake 7 00:23:29 00:00:36 01:06:31 00:00:27 00:34:32 02:05:33
10 Norberg Rickard Stockholm City Triathlon 26 02:06:38
11 Helin Carl Magnus Lidingö Triathlon 17 00:21:30 00:00:39 01:04:34 00:00:28 00:39:42 02:06:50
12 Hallbäck Marcus Race & Shine Sports Club 16 00:26:31 00:00:53 01:06:13 00:00:31 00:37:54 02:11:59
13 Westberg Calle Stockholm City Triathlon 30 00:21:26 00:00:54 01:06:24 00:00:35 00:43:01 02:12:18
14 Olsson Loman Daniel AXA Sports Club 27 00:22:35 00:00:41 01:11:04 00:00:31 00:39:47 02:14:37
15 Fuhr Jesper Puppy Triathlete Society 12 00:25:46 00:01:28 01:06:30 00:00:33 00:41:08 02:15:23
16 Young Stuart Stockholm City Triathlon 33 00:22:39 00:00:41 01:05:23 00:00:28 00:46:28 02:15:37
17 Nabb Michael Åkersberga Triathlonförening 24 00:26:12 00:00:37 01:08:36 00:00:28 00:40:08 02:16:00
18 Källén Christoffer SK Elfsborg 21 00:21:33 00:00:40 01:11:03 00:00:34 00:45:05 02:18:53
19 Swahn Daniel Väsby SS Triathlon 28 00:20:18 00:00:52 01:19:12 00:00:25 00:45:04 02:25:49
20 Nordahl William Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1801 00:26:08 00:00:46 01:14:19 00:00:24 00:52:41 02:34:16
21 Kettunen Andreas Umara Sports Club 20 00:26:38 00:00:45 01:19:47 00:00:29 00:54:45 02:42:22
999 Bejmar Jonatan Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 6 00:20:43 00:00:40 01:05:20 00:00:28 DNF
999 Jildenäs Daniel Athletic Club Salt Lake 18 00:21:34 00:00:34 DNF
999 Gunnarsson Jonathan Stockholm City Triathlon 14 00:22:35 00:00:39 01:10:34 00:00:27 DNF
999 Nöu Daniel Fredrikshof IF CK 1802 00:20:01 00:00:33 DNF
999 Svensson Elias IFK Österbymo 29 00:20:46 00:00:34 01:05:24 00:00:28 00:40:57 02:08:07 DSQ

Tillbaka Tillbaka