Uppsala Triathlon - Tävlingsklass Ungdom 16-17 år & Pojk/Flick 14-15 år 2018-06-10

33 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Startnr Sim T1 Cykel T2 Löp Totalt Anm
Flickor 14-15 (tävling)
1 Månsson Tilda Väsby SS Triathlon 1456 0:06:18 0:00:41 0:18:30 0:00:45 0:09:41 0:35:53
2 Söderqvist Karin Team LeWa Sport 1459 0:06:49 0:00:37 0:18:30 0:00:32 0:09:33 0:36:00
3 Ohlsson Ella Umeå Simsällskap 1457 0:07:03 0:01:10 0:20:43 0:00:31 0:10:27 0:39:52
4 Lundberg Hanna Kalmar RC Triathlon 1454 0:07:46 0:00:51 0:20:43 0:00:31 0:10:38 0:40:27
5 Lavado Lova Kalmar RC Triathlon 1452 0:07:43 0:01:03 0:21:44 0:00:33 0:12:09 0:43:11
6 Lilljequist Alma Kinds Go Green CK 1453 0:07:25 0:01:15 0:21:08 0:01:12 0:13:03 0:44:01
7 Malmström Elin Väsby SS Triathlon 1455 0:08:44 0:01:08 0:22:56 0:00:46 0:13:45 0:47:17
8 Stigenberg Nathalie Gävle Triathlon Klubb 1458 0:08:07 0:01:20 0:24:54 0:00:43 0:15:18 0:50:20
Flickor 16-17
1 Nöu Frida Väsby SS Triathlon 1655 0:06:00 0:00:29 0:17:06 0:00:25 0:09:45 0:33:44
2 Burrows Ida AXA Sports Club 1651 0:06:11 0:00:41 0:18:17 0:00:24 0:08:44 0:34:15
3 Tabbert Ida Kalmar RC Triathlon 1656 0:07:47 0:00:57 0:19:45 0:00:30 0:09:45 0:38:41
4 Johannesson Liv Kristianstads Triathlonklubb 1652 0:06:55 0:00:32 0:20:01 0:00:30 0:11:17 0:39:13
5 Ullstrand Ida Norrköping Triathlon 1657 0:06:37 0:00:46 0:19:35 0:00:27 0:12:53 0:40:16
6 Johansson Nora Västerås Simsällskap 1653 0:06:54 0:00:52 0:21:42 0:00:32 0:10:29 0:40:27
7 Kandeman Louise Skövde Triathlonklubb 1654 0:08:10 0:00:57 0:20:36 0:00:34 0:11:05 0:41:20
Pojkar 14-15 (tävling)
1 Chatila Alexander Kalmar RC Triathlon 1403 0:06:41 0:00:46 0:18:00 0:00:25 0:09:28 0:35:18
2 Augustsson Albin CSK Ludvika 1402 0:07:02 0:00:35 0:18:18 0:00:30 0:10:01 0:36:23
3 Rooth Albin Kalmar RC Triathlon 1405 0:07:01 0:00:44 0:19:21 0:00:31 0:10:11 0:37:46
4 Arvidsson Simon Kalmar RC Triathlon 1401 0:06:56 0:01:09 0:18:54 0:00:37 0:10:14 0:37:48
5 Granström Albin Umeå Simsällskap 1404 0:07:29 0:00:50 0:20:10 0:00:55 0:10:02 0:39:25
Pojkar 16-17
1 Lindblom Simon Kalmar RC Triathlon 1609 0:06:06 0:00:39 0:16:48 0:00:25 0:08:20 0:32:16
2 Eliasson Oscar Alingsås Triathlonklubb 1603 0:05:55 0:00:37 0:17:00 0:00:27 0:08:22 0:32:19
3 Rosencrantz Axel Triathlon Väst 1614 0:05:59 0:00:38 0:17:02 0:00:23 0:08:45 0:32:45
4 Månsson Hampus Väsby SS Triathlon 1612 0:06:36 0:00:37 0:16:53 0:00:33 0:08:27 0:33:03
5 Melinder Johan Väsby SS Triathlon 1611 0:06:12 0:00:44 0:17:12 0:00:24 0:08:48 0:33:18
6 Fransén Jacob Kalmar RC Triathlon 1605 0:06:42 0:00:40 0:16:49 0:00:22 0:09:27 0:33:59
7 Landin Hugo Kalmar RC Triathlon 1608 0:06:25 0:00:59 0:16:42 0:00:32 0:09:54 0:34:31
8 Engblom Isak Väsby SS Triathlon 1604 0:06:46 0:00:45 0:17:48 0:00:22 0:09:28 0:35:06
9 Lundberg Max Saltarö Joggers Triathlonklubb 1610 0:06:09 0:01:07 0:18:40 0:00:41 0:08:47 0:35:21
10 Johansson Liam Alingsås Triathlonklubb 1606 0:06:21 0:00:43 0:18:14 0:00:28 0:10:56 0:36:40
11 Arvidsson Oskar Väsby SS Triathlon 1601 0:05:58 0:00:40 0:17:55 0:00:35 0:11:40 0:36:47
12 Nord Elliot Väsby SS Triathlon 1613 0:06:03 0:00:36 0:18:14 0:00:30 0:11:44 0:37:04
13 Karlsson Sebastian Luleå Triathlon 1607 0:07:41 0:01:55 0:20:00 0:00:49 0:10:32 0:40:56

Tillbaka Tillbaka